Startlista

Lokal tävling samt Lag-UDM
Västra Mark IP, Karlskrona   2021-06-19

Kvinnor 100 m

SB PB
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 12.94

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 800 m

SB PB
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 2:18.36

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

SB PB
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 160

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Tresteg

SB PB
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11.71

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 800 m

SB PB
Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:45.56 2:45.56

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

SB PB
Hanna Hertzberg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.39

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 200 m

SB PB
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 28.37 28.37
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 31.41 31.41
Alma-Leona Wassdahl
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 600 m

SB PB
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 2:09.62
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 2:17.70
Alma-Leona Wassdahl
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 11.76 11.76

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 5x60 m

SB PB
KA2 IF Lag x
KA2 IF
KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 Höjd

SB PB
Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 127 127
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 110 110
Alma-Leona Wassdahl
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3.61
Ines Kraft
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.47 4.47
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3.58

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 7.68 7.68
Vesta Lindström
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 5.55

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Astrid Aspington
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 12.43 12.43

Antal deltagare: 1

F9 60 m

SB PB
Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 12.27
Liv Granebring
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 11.70
Isabelle Harb
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 11.71
Freja Nielsen
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Freja Olofsson
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF
Klara Svensson Liden
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 400 m

SB PB
Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Liv Granebring
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Isabelle Harb
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Freja Nielsen
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Freja Olofsson
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF
Klara Svensson Liden
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 6

F9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Liv Granebring
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 2.17
Isabelle Harb
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Freja Nielsen
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Freja Olofsson
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF
Daisy Stål
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 2.64
Klara Svensson Liden
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 3.29
Isabelle Harb
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Freja Nielsen
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Freja Olofsson
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF
Daisy Stål
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 2.94
Klara Svensson Liden
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 200 m

SB PB
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 23.75 23.75

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 800 m

SB PB
Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 2:00.00

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

SB PB
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 158 163

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Längd

SB PB
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 5.22 5.22

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Spjut Vikt: 800g

SB PB
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 30.25 30.25

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m häck Höjd: 84,0cm

SB PB
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.43 11.24

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut Vikt: 600g

SB PB
Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 40.74 46.53

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m

SB PB
Benjamin Högelius
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 600 m

SB PB
Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 2:02.27

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m häck Höjd: 76.2cm

SB PB
Konstanty Piontek
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 12.00
Zion Svensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 5x60 m

SB PB
KA2 IF Lag x
KA2 IF
KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

SB PB
Konstanty Piontek
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Benjamin Högelius
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3.39 3.51
Konstanty Piontek
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3.78
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 4.34 4.34
Zion Svensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Kula Vikt: 3,0kg

SB PB
Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 6.88 6.88

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
Samuel Coric
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Benjamin Högelius
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 17.11 17.11
Sigge Strandberg
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Zion Svensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF
Liam Swensson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 60 m

SB PB
Nils Aspington
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 9.79
Jonathan Hjelm
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Antoni Piontek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 10.85
Elwin Sjöberg
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 10.58
Oskar Wadman
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 400 m

SB PB
Nils Aspington
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Jonathan Hjelm
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Antoni Piontek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Oskar Wadman
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 Längd Hoppzon

SB PB
Nils Aspington
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 3.10
Jonathan Hjelm
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Antoni Piontek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 2.76
Elwin Sjöberg
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF
Oskar Wadman
KA2 IF
13 KA2 IF

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Kula Vikt: 2,0kg

SB PB
Nils Aspington
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 5.55
Antoni Piontek
KA2 IF
12 KA2 IF 4.80

Antal deltagare: 2

Totalt antal deltagare: 33

Totalt antal starter: 93