Startlist

Julchansen
Atleticum, Malmö   2019-11-30

Women 800 m

SB PB
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:26.41
Ena Jahic
Höörs IS
98 Höörs IS 2:26.98
Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 2:21.64
Fillippa Lonhage
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:28.89
Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:27.09
Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:18.56
Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:17.66
Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:23.87
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Nina Kolarzik
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:29.00

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U16 60 m

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.22
Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Linnea Kelepouris
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Linnea Kelepouris
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.50
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.52
Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U14 800 m

SB PB
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:37.60
Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 133

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 3.90
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Wänström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
Elsa Wänström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Wänström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Elsa Wänström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Olivia Kuhn
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.36
Saga Persson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.86
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Olivia Kuhn
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Saga Persson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Olivia Kuhn
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.13
Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.92
Majken Sundewall
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Tilde Lindvall
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI
Ellen Örtman
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.63
Selma Almgren
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Felicia Andersson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Ella Haxha
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tilde Lindvall
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI
Ellen Örtman
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF
Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Selma Almgren
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Ella Haxha
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Selma Almgren
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Ella Haxha
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U10 Prova på

SB PB
Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Astrid Boström Holtås
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Elna Esaiasson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Nike Paulsson
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 Prova på

SB PB
Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI
Siri Frostin
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Olga Kuhn
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Liv Lindskoug
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Julia Lundh
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Fiona Nylander
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Astrid Åkesson
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U8 Prova på

SB PB
Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

Men 800 m

SB PB
Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 1:57.56
Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 2:25.87
Mojtaba Said Hosseini
Höörs IS
99 Höörs IS 2:04.36

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 60 m

SB PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.26
Viktor Ekeblom
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.90 7.90
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Ekeblom
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 130 130

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS
James Dahlgren Tresh
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3.57 3.57

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.36
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 800 m

SB PB
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 100

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.13
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Laike Ringström
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.90
Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Linus Qvarnström
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Viktor Laike Ringström
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Linus Qvarnström
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Viktor Laike Ringström
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Simon Löndahl
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Linus Qvarnström
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 120
Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 115 115
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.40 3.40
Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Noah Saarvanto
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.80 9.80
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF
Noah Saarvanto
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 Prova på

SB PB
Valmar Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF
Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U9 Prova på

SB PB
Elliot Edenbrandt
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF
Leon Hagerling
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Otto Haider Sundin
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Edvin Nielsen
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund
Hugo Svanström
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U8 Prova på

SB PB
Vilgot Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 98

Total number of registered entries: 199