Startlista

Distriktsfinaler 12-14 Gotland- Stockholm
Trollbäckens IP, Trollbäcken   2024-08-24 - 2024-08-25

Antal deltagare: 73
Antal starter: 305

F14 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 11.24 11.24 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.80 10.80 2024 18 Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 12.41 12.41 2024 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.78 11.78 2024 Nej
Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.64 11.64 2024 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 10.95 10.95 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.69 10.69 2024 13 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.16 10.16 2024 1 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.76 11.76 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F14 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 45.56 45.56 2024 Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 49.69 49.69 2024 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 43.33 43.33 2024 4 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 47.96 47.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F14 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 2:22.61 2:22.61 2024 4 Nej
Vendela Ekstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Isabella Squalli
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:53.83 2:53.83 2024 Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3:00.53 3:00.53 2024 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:45.75 2:45.75 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 2000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hilda Järvinen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 6:56.77 6:56.77 2024 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 13.27 13.27 2024 13 Nej
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 13.32 13.32 2024 16 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 12.01 12.01 2024 2 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.85 13.85 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.56 12.56 2024 5 Nej
Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 15.69 15.69 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 48.44 48.44 2024 3 Nej
Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 58.86 58.86 2024 Nej
Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 56.59 56.59 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sofie Engberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 140 2023 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 147 150 2023 Nej
Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 149 149 2024 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 190 2022 Nej
Tea Palm
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 200 2023 Nej
Audrey Coan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 245 245 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 4.24 4.24 2024 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 4.77 4.77 2024 Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.67 4.67 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 5.15 5.15 2024 7 Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 4.21 4.21 2024 Nej
Ester Danielsson
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.12 4.12 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 4.54 Nej
Vendela Ekstrand
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.17 4.17 2024 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.65 4.65 2024 Nej
Anna Rimbark
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.43 Nej
Isabella Squalli
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.71 3.71 2024 Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.78 3.78 2024 Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.89 3.89 2024 Nej
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.61 4.61 2024 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 4.54 4.54 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.98 4.98 2024 11 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.41 5.41 2024 2 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.02 4.02 2024 Nej
Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 4.27 4.27 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F14 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 9.27 9.27 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 10.60 10.60 2024 6 Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 9.16 9.16 2024 Nej
Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 8.12 8.12 2024 Nej
Alba Tell
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 9.49 Nej
Ebba Göthlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.78 9.78 2024 20 Nej
Lily Söderlind
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.68 7.68 2024 Nej
Juno Thor
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 8.98 8.98 2024 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isabella Glod
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.43 9.43 2024 20 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 10.04 10.04 2024 16 Nej
Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 6.59 6.59 2024 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 7.17 7.17 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.16 10.16 2024 13 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.18 7.18 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Wilma Silvell
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 23.51 23.51 2024 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 21.50 21.50 2024 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 25.61 25.61 2024 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 37.73 37.73 2024 8 Nej
Clara Gruvfält
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 20.18 20.18 2024 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 43.81 43.81 2024 3 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 33.03 33.03 2024 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 23.42 23.42 2024 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 16.96 16.96 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 34.95 34.95 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 8.92 8.92 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.32 8.29 2023 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.05 8.05 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.66 8.66 2024 Nej
Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 9.14 9.09 2023 Nej
Meja Tunmar Blonde
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 8.72 8.72 2024 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 9.25 9.25 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 29.63 29.63 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.64 29.64 2024 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 28.57 28.57 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 27.64 27.64 2024 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 27.22 27.22 2024 Nej
Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 29.90 29.90 Nej
Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 33.06 33.06 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 32.48 2023 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 33.11 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:41.66 1:41.66 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5:51.71 2023 Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.70 10.70 2024 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.33 10.33 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.26 9.26 2024 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.92 9.92 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.00 10.00 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11.10 11.10 2024 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 11.68 11.68 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 34.12 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 33.20 2023 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 30.31 30.31 2024 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 30.51 30.51 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Nej
Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 138 138 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 136 2023 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 136 136 2024 Nej
Meja Tunmar Blonde
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 138 138 2024 Nej
Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 130 130 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 137 137 2024 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 130 130 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.40 4.40 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.92 4.92 2024 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.94 4.94 2024 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.23 4.23 2024 Nej
Alma Rydén
IF Linnéa
11 IF Linnéa 4.18 4.18 2024 Nej
Meja Tunmar Blonde
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK Nej
Rory Nyd
Visby IF Gute
11 Visby IF Gute 3.90 3.90 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.33 4.33 2024 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 4.27 4.27 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.37 9.37 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.24 10.24 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.89 8.89 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maya Molin
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 7.48 7.48 2024 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 12.09 12.09 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.60 9.60 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 13.74 16.86 2023 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 17.65 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 16.85 2023 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 16.83 18.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 22.21 22.21 2024 Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 21.85 21.85 2024 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 34.15 34.15 2024 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 22.62 22.62 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Mei Hedman
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 16.98 2023 Nej
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 16.24 17.68 2023 Nej
Maja Dabrowska
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 22.34 22.34 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 28.68 28.68 2024 Nej
Linn Nordlund
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 25.88 26.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 10.26 10.26 2024 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 9.79 9.79 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 8.48 8.48 2024 Nej
Siri Edlund Hellekant
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.30 9.30 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.38 9.38 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 27.65 27.65 2024 Nej
Siri Edlund Hellekant
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 32.48 32.48 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:48.99 1:48.99 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5:05.83 5:05.83 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 11.00 11.00 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 35.13 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 128 128 2024 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 104 104 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 139 139 2024 Nej
Siri Edlund Hellekant
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 132 132 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 137 137 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 203 203 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 3.38 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 5.09 5.09 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.29 4.29 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 9.41 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.62 11.62 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Saga De Maecker
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 14.71 14.71 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 14.18 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F12 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 27.84 27.84 2024 Nej
Lykke Nilsson
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 14.65 14.65 2024 Nej
Siri Edlund Hellekant
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Saga De Maecker
Visby IF Gute
12 Visby IF Gute 15.29 15.29 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Moa Bergström
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 17.40 17.40 2024 Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 29.55 29.55 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 11.14 11.14 2024 Nej
Edvin Möller
IF Linden
10 IF Linden Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.50 10.50 2024 Nej
Alexander Kruse
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 11.24 11.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Alexander Kruse
Visby IF Gute
10 Visby IF Gute 42.60 42.60 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:31.01 2:31.01 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 148 148 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Edvin Möller
IF Linden
10 IF Linden Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.05 5.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 13.36 13.36 2024 2 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.95 12.95 2024 4 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.04 11.04 2024 12 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.16 9.16 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 38.72 38.72 2024 5 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 46.08 46.08 2024 1 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 37.47 37.47 2024 6 Nej
Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 28.61 28.61 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 39.78 39.78 2024 4 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 52.55 52.55 2024 1 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 38.51 38.51 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 39.48 39.48 2024 9 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 45.96 45.96 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.13 9.13 2024 Nej
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.51 9.51 2024 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 10.28 10.28 2024 Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.04 8.04 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 29.11 29.11 2024 Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 25.88 25.88 2024 Nej
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 30.34 30.34 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:46.85 1:46.85 2024 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 1:43.37 1:43.37 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 5:35.60 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 5:03.30 5:03.30 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.52 10.52 2024 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.77 9.77 2024 Nej
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 10.75 10.75 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 33.51 33.51 2024 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 29.76 29.76 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 140 140 2024 Nej
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 145 145 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 142 142 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 235 235 2024 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 145 145 2024 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 220 220 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.77 4.77 2024 Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 5.12 5.12 2024 Nej
Valter Enbuske
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 4.48 4.48 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.97 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 10.03 9.50 2023 Nej
Isak Del Gaiso
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.78 9.78 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Bruno Kjellgren
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.01 9.01 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 7.36 7.36 2024 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.91 9.91 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 11.31 11.31 2024 Nej
William Ekholm
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 8.54 8.54 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 24.59 2023 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 28.21 28.21 2024 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 16.78 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 23.61 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.33 46.33 2024 Nej
William Ekholm
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 17.92 17.92 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 16.97 16.97 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 41.99 41.99 2024 Nej
Gustav Löwing
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej
William Ekholm
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 25.21 25.21 2024 Nej
Sebastian Kotte
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 31.51 31.51 2024 Nej
Lucas Nolfelt
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 17.35 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 37.67 37.67 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.76 46.76 2024 Nej
William Ekholm
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 23.12 23.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 9.48 9.48 2024 Nej
Levi Johansson Kalström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59 9.59 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Levi Johansson Kalström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 600 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 1:56.60 1:56.60 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Levi Johansson Kalström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 119 90 2022 Nej
Colin Braun
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK 132 132 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 130 130 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 3.93 3.93 2024 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.95 3.95 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Colin Braun
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Levi Johansson Kalström
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 28.40 28.40 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 17.37 17.37 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 16.17 16.17 2024 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 30.24 30.24 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2