Startlista

Täby Stavhoppsgala
Täby torg, Täby   2022-06-28 - 2022-06-29

Totalt antal deltagare: 60

Totalt antal starter: 60

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Laura Grønbech
DEN
99 DEN 360 370 Nej
Caroline Bonde Holm
DEN
90 DEN 436 Nej
Line Renée Hyde
DEN
92 DEN 430 Nej
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
DEN
94 DEN 362 Nej
Saga Andersson
FIN
00 FIN 443 443 Nej
Silja Andersson
FIN
03 FIN 425 425 Nej
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 370 Nej
Filippa Miller
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK 420 420 Nej
Emelie Beckman
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 375 Nej
Lisa Gunnarsson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 465 Nej
Sandra Alvero
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 407 Nej
Ebba Blomstrand
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 376 Nej
Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 381 414 Nej
Yana Gladiychuk
UKR
93 UKR 461 Nej
Hanna Jansson
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 425 Nej
Fanny Berglund
Örgryte IS
88 Örgryte IS 416 Nej
Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 450 Nej
Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 483 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Annabelle Viple
DEN
05 DEN 340 Nej
Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 350 Nej
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 361 361 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 300 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 310 261 Nej
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 258 Nej
Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 272 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 301 336 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felix Nyberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 480 Nej
Nikolaj Graves
DEN
98 DEN 460 500 Nej
Aske Valdemar Petersen
DEN
98 DEN 490 Nej
Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 481 481 Nej
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 530 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 482 Nej
Carl af Forselles
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 505 Nej
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 486 495 Nej
Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
88 KFUM Örebro 522 Nej
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 503 Nej
Tom Johansson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 500 Nej
William Nestor
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 450 Nej
Johan Jurander
Motala AIF
03 Motala AIF 444 Nej
Gustav Kullman
Turebergs FK
96 Turebergs FK 401 430 Nej
Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 520 Nej
Felix Steene
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 430 Nej
Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 461 461 Nej
Luke Winder
USA
95 USA 570 570 Nej
William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 482 Nej
Andreas Gjesdal
Örgryte IS
95 Örgryte IS 520 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 421 421 Nej
Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 351 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 391 Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 407 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 401 412 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 326 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 423 Nej
Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 400 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 341 Nej
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 352 Nej
Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 310 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 370 350 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 391 391 Nej
Emil Henriksnäs
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 266 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6