Startlist

Seriematch
Kristianstads IP, Kristianstad   2019-05-30

Women 100 m

SB PB
Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott
Nova Fogelqvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF
Ella Feldthusen
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 200 m

SB PB
Wilma Segermalm
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK
Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Cornelia Lindberg
Lerum Friidrott
01 Lerum Friidrott
Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF
Elvira Tanderud
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK
Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 400 m

SB PB
Rebecka Carlsson
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund
Linnea Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
01 Lerum Friidrott
Ester Björck
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF
Elvira Tanderud
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK
Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 800 m

SB PB
Bianca Holgersson
Falkenbergs IK
07 Falkenbergs IK
Malin Persson
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Emelie Lindgren
Lerum Friidrott
89 Lerum Friidrott
Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Elin Axelsson
Trollhättan FIK
94 Trollhättan FIK
Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 1500 m

SB PB
Linnea Isaksson
Falkenbergs IK
98 Falkenbergs IK
Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund
Regina Carlén
Lerum Friidrott
96 Lerum Friidrott
Johanna Eriksson
Motala AIF
81 Motala AIF
Lovisa Nilsson
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK
Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 5000 m

SB PB
Fanny Andersson
Falkenbergs IK
03 Falkenbergs IK
Freya Orban
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
Julia Johansson
Lerum Friidrott
99 Lerum Friidrott
Johanna Eriksson
Motala AIF
81 Motala AIF
Alva Björk
Trollhättan FIK
05 Trollhättan FIK
Åsa Elmvik
Åhus FIK
72 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Elvira Carlén
Lerum Friidrott
01 Lerum Friidrott
Orchina Ghreibo
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF
Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 400 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Ida Bengtsson
Falkenbergs IK
98 Falkenbergs IK
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund
Elvira Carlén
Lerum Friidrott
01 Lerum Friidrott
Nora Malmgren
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Elin Axelsson
Trollhättan FIK
94 Trollhättan FIK
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Thelma Holgersson
Falkenbergs IK
04 Falkenbergs IK
Freya Orban
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
Julia Johansson
Lerum Friidrott
99 Lerum Friidrott
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF
Indra Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
04 Trollhättan FIK
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 4x100m Relay

SB PB
Falkenbergs IK
Falkenbergs IK
Falkenbergs IK
IFK Lund, K
IFK Lund
IFK Lund
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott
Motala AIF
Motala AIF
Motala AIF
Trollhättan FIK
Trollhättan FIK
Trollhättan FIK
Åhus FIK
Åhus FIK
Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women High Jump

SB PB
Thea Karlsson
Falkenbergs IK
02 Falkenbergs IK
Ellen Huldén
IFK Lund
90 IFK Lund
Agnes Dahlberg
Lerum Friidrott
02 Lerum Friidrott
Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ebba Engdahl
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
Rebecka Carlsson
Falkenbergs IK
06 Falkenbergs IK
Jennika Larsson
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund
Linnea Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
01 Lerum Friidrott
Svea Eklundh
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Ebba Engdahl
Trollhättan FIK
02 Trollhättan FIK
Lia Dahlqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Long Jump

SB PB
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK
Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
Cornelia Lindberg
Lerum Friidrott
01 Lerum Friidrott
Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
Alva Lindberg
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Triple Jump

SB PB
Thea Karlsson
Falkenbergs IK
02 Falkenbergs IK
Sara Johansson
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund
Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott
Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF
Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Ida Bengtsson
Falkenbergs IK
98 Falkenbergs IK
Karolina Wamsler
IFK Lund
98 IFK Lund
Lisa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
73 Lerum Friidrott
Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF
Marielle Bengtsson
Trollhättan FIK
93 Trollhättan FIK
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Emma Broberg
Falkenbergs IK
00 Falkenbergs IK
Saga Thornberg
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund
Ebba Toorell
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott
Sara Forssell
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF
Marielle Bengtsson
Trollhättan FIK
93 Trollhättan FIK
Maria Johansson
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Marielle Stålberg
Falkenbergs IK
95 Falkenbergs IK
Felicia Hast
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund
Alice Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott
Sara Forssell
Motala AIF
00 Motala AIF
Hanna Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
01 Trollhättan FIK
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Falkenbergs IK
05 Falkenbergs IK
Emma Fräger
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Josefine Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott
Johanna Wirebro
Motala AIF
02 Motala AIF
Hanna Borgemyr
Trollhättan FIK
99 Trollhättan FIK
Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Men 100 m

SB PB
Glody Ngoma
IFK Göteborg
00 IFK Göteborg
Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund
Jonathan Bruksås
IK Sisu
04 IK Sisu
Emil Thölix
Linköpings GIF
95 Linköpings GIF
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 200 m

SB PB
Glody Ngoma
IFK Göteborg
00 IFK Göteborg
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
Emil Thölix
Linköpings GIF
95 Linköpings GIF
Anton Levin
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 400 m

SB PB
Samuel Andreasson
IFK Göteborg
99 IFK Göteborg
Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund
Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
Erik Grundberg
Linköpings GIF
94 Linköpings GIF
Emil Renholm
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF
Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI
Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 7

Men 800 m

SB PB
Oden Grahm Goles
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg
Fabian Thun
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
Abraham Nguse Tesfay
IK Sisu
87 IK Sisu
Mikael Nilsson
Linköpings GIF
66 Linköpings GIF
Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 1500 m

SB PB
Mårten Holm
IFK Göteborg
75 IFK Göteborg
Majid Fatahi
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund
Abel Zerom
IK Sisu
92 IK Sisu
Tim Yngesjö
Linköpings GIF
97 Linköpings GIF
Björn Östenson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 5000 m

SB PB
Sebastian Stenman
IFK Göteborg
91 IFK Göteborg
Martin Gustafsson
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Martin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
90 IK Sisu
Emil Bergkvist
Linköpings GIF
02 Linköpings GIF
Olle Meijer
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 110 m Hurdles Height: 106.7cm

SB PB
Lucas Lorentzon
IFK Göteborg
03 IFK Göteborg
Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund
Johan Claeson
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF
Anton Levin
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 400 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Samuel Andreasson
IFK Göteborg
99 IFK Göteborg
Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund
Johan Claeson
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 3000 m Steeplechase Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Daniel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg
David Arnesson
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund
Abel Zerom
IK Sisu
92 IK Sisu
Emil Renholm
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF
Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men 4x100m Relay

SB PB
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lund, M
IFK Lund
IFK Lund
IK Sisu
IK Sisu
IK Sisu
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF
Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men High Jump

SB PB
Samuel Lestander
IFK Göteborg
00 IFK Göteborg
Fredrik Löfgren
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund
Fredrik Lundqvist
IK Sisu
77 IK Sisu
Erik Grundberg
Linköpings GIF
94 Linköpings GIF
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
Alexander Augustsson
IFK Göteborg
91 IFK Göteborg
Vahid Reza Darejati
IFK Lund
66 IFK Lund
Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
William Nestor
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Long Jump

SB PB
Samuel Lestander
IFK Göteborg
00 IFK Göteborg
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund
Jonathan Bruksås
IK Sisu
04 IK Sisu
Anton Östebo
Linköpings GIF
96 Linköpings GIF
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Triple Jump

SB PB
Oden Grahm Goles
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg
Fredrik Löfgren
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund
Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu
Anton Östebo
Linköpings GIF
96 Linköpings GIF
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Victor Kruse
IFK Göteborg
02 IFK Göteborg
Niklas Cederström
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund
Peter Fritz
IK Sisu
74 IK Sisu
Andreas Nyman
Linköpings GIF
96 Linköpings GIF
Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Darko Sarovic
IFK Göteborg
90 IFK Göteborg
Jonathan Hallinder
IFK Lund
84 IFK Lund
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu
Andreas Nyman
Linköpings GIF
96 Linköpings GIF
Axel Härstedt
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Hammer Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Janne Wanhainen
IFK Göteborg
71 IFK Göteborg
Niklas Cederström
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund
Filip Sörmander
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu
Jonas Renholm
Linköpings GIF
69 Linköpings GIF
Ryan McCollough
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Darko Sarovic
IFK Göteborg
90 IFK Göteborg
Jacob Larsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund
Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu
Martin Rudberg
Linköpings GIF
72 Linköpings GIF
Axel Härstedt
Malmö AI
87 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Total number of registered participants: 149

Total number of registered entries: 198