Startlista

Trangiaspelen
Krokoms sportcenter, Krokom   2024-05-19

Antal deltagare: 165
Antal starter: 499

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
168 Hannah Langelotz
-
98 - Ja
75 Alexandra Annerklev Fahlström
Trångsvikens IF
90 Trångsvikens IF 11:16.29 2019 Ja
128 Malin Olsson Berggren
Trångsvikens IF
81 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
70 Betty Öhlén
Timrå AIF
85 Timrå AIF 158 2001 Nej
76 Elsa Arnesson
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 163 2022 Nej
90 Tyra Finke
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 154 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
25 Lovisa Blomqvist
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 370 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
70 Betty Öhlén
Timrå AIF
85 Timrå AIF 4.25 2023 Nej
90 Tyra Finke
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 4.96 4.96 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
38 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 12.12 2006 Nej
70 Betty Öhlén
Timrå AIF
85 Timrå AIF 10.09 11.37 2002 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
29 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 40.18 2022 Nej
38 Veronica Lundgren
Sollefteå GIF
86 Sollefteå GIF 32.50 2008 Nej
70 Betty Öhlén
Timrå AIF
85 Timrå AIF 29.17 2002 Nej
76 Elsa Arnesson
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 28.70 2023 Nej
91 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 19.40 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
33 Wilma Strandberg
Marieby GIF
07 Marieby GIF 4.72 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
74 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 11.60 2023 Ja
94 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 11.94 2023 Nej
155 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Ja
156 Kajsa Kihlberg
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Ja
157 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
155 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 3:03.62 2020 Ja
156 Kajsa Kihlberg
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
92 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 54.52 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
27 Elvira Lindberg
Marieby GIF
10 Marieby GIF Nej
74 Lykke Andersson
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 4.34 2023 Nej
94 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 4.24 2023 Nej
155 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 4.13 4.13 2024 Nej
156 Kajsa Kihlberg
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej
157 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
27 Elvira Lindberg
Marieby GIF
10 Marieby GIF Nej
92 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 20.20 2023 Nej
94 Joline Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 17.18 2023 Nej
155 Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej
156 Kajsa Kihlberg
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej
157 Minna Kilander
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Freja Eriksson
IF Castor
11 IF Castor Ja
14 Moa Moberg
IF Castor
12 IF Castor 10.33 2023 Ja
17 Tilda Sparrman
IF Castor
11 IF Castor 9.46 2023 Ja
19 Isa Wiklander
IF Castor
12 IF Castor 10.67 2023 Ja
21 Molly Berntzen
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 10.70 2023 Ja
22 Klara Byström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 10.53 Ja
23 Moa Strandberg
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 10.81 2023 Ja
24 Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 9.80 2023 Ja
26 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 10.78 2023 Ja
42 Irma Bergståhl
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.78 2023 Ja
46 Alice Ekström
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
47 Natalie Emanuelz
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.16 9.09 2023 Ja
52 Julia Geijer
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
60 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 9.96 2023 Ja
65 Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.99 9.91 2023 Ja
69 Selma Zimic Edholm
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
107 Elise Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF Ja
112 Cornelia Lann
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF 10.41 2023 Ja
131 Enya Rehnstedt
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 10.27 2023 Ja
143 Tindra Zetterström
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF 9.96 2023 Ja
146 Alice Berglund
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 10.47 2023 Ja
150 Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 10.35 2023 Nej
154 Tilda Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 10.39 2023 Ja
159 Klara Lewandowski
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 9.50 2023 Ja
160 Ingrid Lugnet
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Ja
161 Meja Nordfjäll
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 10.07 2023 Ja
164 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 8.32 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
22 Klara Byström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna Nej
23 Moa Strandberg
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna Nej
24 Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 2:13.66 2023 Nej
52 Julia Geijer
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
143 Tindra Zetterström
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF 2:24.59 2023 Ja
146 Alice Berglund
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 2:24.37 2023 Ja
154 Tilda Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 2:26.02 2023 Ja
159 Klara Lewandowski
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 2:09.54 2023 Ja
160 Ingrid Lugnet
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Ja
164 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 1:53.10 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
14 Moa Moberg
IF Castor
12 IF Castor Ja
22 Klara Byström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna Ja
23 Moa Strandberg
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna Nej
24 Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna Ja
51 Isabelle Fransson
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
107 Elise Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF Ja
143 Tindra Zetterström
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF Ja
146 Alice Berglund
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Ja
154 Tilda Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Ja
160 Ingrid Lugnet
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Ja
161 Meja Nordfjäll
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Ja
164 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 31.53 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
11 Freja Eriksson
IF Castor
11 IF Castor Nej
12 Elsa Lundin
IF Castor
12 IF Castor Nej
17 Tilda Sparrman
IF Castor
11 IF Castor Nej
19 Isa Wiklander
IF Castor
12 IF Castor 2.89 2023 Nej
21 Molly Berntzen
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 2.95 2023 Nej
22 Klara Byström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 3.36 Nej
23 Moa Strandberg
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 3.18 2023 Nej
24 Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 3.58 2023 Nej
26 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 3.40 2022 Nej
28 Emina Olander
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 3.43 2023 Nej
42 Irma Bergståhl
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.77 3.83 2023 Nej
46 Alice Ekström
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
47 Natalie Emanuelz
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 4.15 4.15 2024 Nej
51 Isabelle Fransson
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 3.36 3.36 2024 Nej
52 Julia Geijer
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
60 Ella Lopez
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 3.02 2023 Nej
65 Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.47 3.47 2024 Nej
69 Selma Zimic Edholm
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
85 Alice Edholm
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 3.43 2023 Nej
107 Elise Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF Nej
143 Tindra Zetterström
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF 3.35 2023 Nej
146 Alice Berglund
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 3.20 2023 Nej
150 Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 3.01 2023 Nej
154 Tilda Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Nej
160 Ingrid Lugnet
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Nej
161 Meja Nordfjäll
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF 3.01 2022 Nej
164 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 4.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
17 Tilda Sparrman
IF Castor
11 IF Castor 20.56 2023 Nej
21 Molly Berntzen
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 12.71 2023 Nej
22 Klara Byström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 9.70 Nej
23 Moa Strandberg
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 10.16 2023 Nej
24 Isabel Åström
IF Vingarna
12 IF Vingarna 15.47 2023 Nej
26 Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 16.60 2022 Nej
42 Irma Bergståhl
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 15.05 2023 Nej
46 Alice Ekström
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
47 Natalie Emanuelz
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 18.65 2023 Nej
51 Isabelle Fransson
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 10.64 2022 Nej
65 Emma Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 16.56 16.56 2024 Nej
107 Elise Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF Nej
131 Enya Rehnstedt
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 14.89 2023 Nej
143 Tindra Zetterström
Trångsvikens IF
12 Trångsvikens IF Nej
146 Alice Berglund
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Nej
150 Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Nej
159 Klara Lewandowski
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Nej
161 Meja Nordfjäll
Östersunds GIF
12 Östersunds GIF Nej
164 Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 17.87 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
20 Lois Wiklander
IF Castor
14 IF Castor 11.01 2023 Ja
32 Ronja Strandberg
Marieby GIF
14 Marieby GIF 10.61 2023 Ja
40 Maja Bergius
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 10.53 10.10 2023 Ja
43 Ester Berlin
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 10.04 Ja
48 Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 10.69 10.60 2023 Ja
55 Elise Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
57 Harriet Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 9.57 9.57 2024 Ja
59 Majken Klingstedt
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
67 Amanda Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 9.72 10.08 2023 Ja
100 Ingrid Hallberg
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 11.98 2023 Ja
102 Emma Hedin
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 11.79 2023 Ja
106 My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 9.96 2023 Ja
108 Otilia Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 10.47 2023 Ja
109 Tilde Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 10.85 2023 Ja
110 Flora Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 11.18 2023 Ja
116 Anna Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 10.43 2023 Ja
123 Ella Milton
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 10.29 2023 Ja
125 Li Myhr
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 11.06 Ja
130 Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 10.34 2023 Ja
133 Emelie Segerström Olsen
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 9.92 2023 Ja
137 Lowa Ström
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja
145 Stella Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 10.78 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
40 Maja Bergius
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
48 Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
55 Elise Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
57 Harriet Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
67 Amanda Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
102 Emma Hedin
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2:39.75 2023 Ja
106 My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2:08.58 2023 Ja
108 Otilia Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2:38.60 2023 Ja
109 Tilde Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2:31.99 2023 Ja
116 Anna Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja
123 Ella Milton
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2:35.90 2023 Ja
133 Emelie Segerström Olsen
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2:21.50 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
32 Ronja Strandberg
Marieby GIF
14 Marieby GIF Ja
40 Maja Bergius
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
43 Ester Berlin
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
48 Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
55 Elise Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
57 Harriet Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
59 Majken Klingstedt
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
67 Amanda Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
102 Emma Hedin
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja
106 My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja
109 Tilde Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja
116 Anna Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja
123 Ella Milton
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja
130 Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
133 Emelie Segerström Olsen
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
13 Elsa Lundin
IF Castor
13 IF Castor Nej
18 Wilma Sparrman
IF Castor
13 IF Castor 2.76 2023 Nej
20 Lois Wiklander
IF Castor
14 IF Castor Nej
32 Ronja Strandberg
Marieby GIF
14 Marieby GIF 2.81 2023 Nej
40 Maja Bergius
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 4.04 4.04 2024 Nej
43 Ester Berlin
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Nej
48 Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 3.64 3.64 2024 Nej
55 Elise Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Nej
57 Harriet Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 3.89 3.89 2024 Nej
59 Majken Klingstedt
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Nej
67 Amanda Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 3.12 2023 Nej
100 Ingrid Hallberg
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
102 Emma Hedin
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
106 My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 3.44 2023 Nej
109 Tilde Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2.45 2022 Nej
110 Flora Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 2.44 2022 Nej
116 Anna Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
123 Ella Milton
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 2.54 2022 Nej
125 Li Myhr
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 3.10 Nej
130 Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 3.32 Nej
133 Emelie Segerström Olsen
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 3.41 2023 Nej
137 Lowa Ström
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
145 Stella Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 3.25 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
13 Elsa Lundin
IF Castor
13 IF Castor Nej
18 Wilma Sparrman
IF Castor
13 IF Castor Nej
20 Lois Wiklander
IF Castor
14 IF Castor 4.92 2023 Nej
32 Ronja Strandberg
Marieby GIF
14 Marieby GIF 4.65 2023 Nej
40 Maja Bergius
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 6.07 6.07 2024 Nej
48 Elsa Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 5.35 5.35 2024 Nej
57 Harriet Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 6.70 6.70 2024 Nej
59 Majken Klingstedt
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Nej
67 Amanda Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI 4.67 2023 Nej
100 Ingrid Hallberg
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
102 Emma Hedin
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 4.31 2023 Nej
106 My Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 6.31 2023 Nej
109 Tilde Jonsson
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 5.02 2023 Nej
110 Flora Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
116 Anna Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 4.79 2023 Nej
123 Ella Milton
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
125 Li Myhr
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 4.32 Nej
130 Naemi Panther
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 4.52 2023 Nej
133 Emelie Segerström Olsen
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 5.57 2023 Nej
137 Lowa Ström
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
145 Stella Arvidsson
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 7.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Nike Berglund
Högby IF
15 Högby IF 10.80 2023 Ja
37 Iza Frölander
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF 11.56 2023 Ja
39 Nelly Sjödin
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF 12.55 2023 Ja
49 Emma Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI 12.48 2023 Ja
58 Turid Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Ja
96 Ebba Gedda Ögren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 11.40 11.40 2023 Ja
103 Molly Hildebrand
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Ja
148 Mia Brännström Piirainen
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF 11.56 11.56 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Nike Berglund
Högby IF
15 Högby IF Ja
37 Iza Frölander
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF 2:58.00 2023 Ja
39 Nelly Sjödin
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF 3:05.00 2023 Ja
58 Turid Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Ja
148 Mia Brännström Piirainen
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Nike Berglund
Högby IF
15 Högby IF 2.20 2022 Nej
37 Iza Frölander
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF 2.25 2023 Nej
39 Nelly Sjödin
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF 2.19 2023 Nej
49 Emma Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI 2.28 Nej
58 Turid Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI 2.02 2023 Nej
96 Ebba Gedda Ögren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 2.97 2.97 Nej
103 Molly Hildebrand
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
148 Mia Brännström Piirainen
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
10 Nike Berglund
Högby IF
15 Högby IF 3.65 2023 Nej
37 Iza Frölander
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF Nej
39 Nelly Sjödin
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF 3.03 2023 Nej
49 Emma Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI 3.52 2023 Nej
58 Turid Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Nej
96 Ebba Gedda Ögren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 3.84 3.84 Nej
148 Mia Brännström Piirainen
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
39 Nelly Sjödin
Sollefteå GIF
15 Sollefteå GIF Nej
49 Emma Forsman
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI 12.19 Nej
58 Turid Karlsson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Nej
96 Ebba Gedda Ögren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
103 Molly Hildebrand
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
148 Mia Brännström Piirainen
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F7 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
83 Stina Dahl Hallquist
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF 15.80 15.80 Ja
84 Agnes Edholm
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF 12.99 2023 Nej
87 Hedda Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF 13.48 2023 Ja
98 Nova Hagström
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
104 Irma Hurtigh
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
124 Rut Milton
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
132 Minya Rehnstedt
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF 15.51 15.51 Ja
135 Frėja Srebaliute
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
136 Hedda Starlander
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
141 Tillj Wilhelmsson
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F7 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
83 Stina Dahl Hallquist
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Ja
87 Hedda Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Ja
104 Irma Hurtigh
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
124 Rut Milton
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
132 Minya Rehnstedt
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
141 Tillj Wilhelmsson
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F7 Stående Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
83 Stina Dahl Hallquist
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
84 Agnes Edholm
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
87 Hedda Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF 1.37 2023 Nej
98 Nova Hagström
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
104 Irma Hurtigh
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
124 Rut Milton
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
132 Minya Rehnstedt
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
136 Hedda Starlander
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
141 Tillj Wilhelmsson
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F7 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
83 Stina Dahl Hallquist
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
84 Agnes Edholm
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
87 Hedda Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
98 Nova Hagström
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
124 Rut Milton
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
132 Minya Rehnstedt
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
126 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 55.54 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
147 Johan Brännström
Östersunds GIF
84 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
34 Stig-Ove Stolt
Offerdals SK
51 Offerdals SK 12:14.04 2023 Ja
35 Mats Erik Wiktorsson
Rödöns SK
68 Rödöns SK 11:53.23 2022 Ja
78 Daniel Berggren
Trångsvikens IF
75 Trångsvikens IF 10:49.98 2023 Nej
89 Tobias Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
83 Trångsvikens IF Ja
126 Emil Nordin
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 10:59.15 2022 Nej
142 Gustav Wolf-Watz
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 11:32.42 2023 Ja
147 Johan Brännström
Östersunds GIF
84 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 7x100 m

Endast FP13 läger

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
170 Södra Norrland Ledare 1
-
- Nej
178 Södra Norrland Ledare 2
-
- Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
15 Nils Moberg
IF Castor
10 IF Castor Ja
101 Oskar Handler
Trångsvikens IF
10 Trångsvikens IF Nej
127 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 10.94 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
101 Oskar Handler
Trångsvikens IF
10 Trångsvikens IF 2:38.01 2023 Nej
127 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 2:25.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
15 Nils Moberg
IF Castor
10 IF Castor 4.23 4.23 2024 Nej
127 Ludvig Nordin
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 4.84 Nej
158 Alvar Klefbom
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 4.36 4.36 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
15 Nils Moberg
IF Castor
10 IF Castor Nej
16 Olof Schäfer
IF Castor
10 IF Castor Nej
50 Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 29.55 29.55 2024 Nej
101 Oskar Handler
Trångsvikens IF
10 Trångsvikens IF Nej
158 Alvar Klefbom
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
9 Alex Berglund
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 9.07 2023 Ja
41 Adam Bergstedt
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 9.90 2023 Ja
44 Olle Björk
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
45 Vidar Eklund
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 10.64 2023 Ja
53 Samuel Hagman Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Ja
56 Ebbe Hedström
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
61 Liam Nyberg
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
62 Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 8.57 8.57 2024 Ja
63 John Olsson
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
64 Viktor Scott
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.52 9.52 2024 Ja
68 Jack Werner
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 9.50 9.50 2024 Ja
93 David Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 9.60 2023 Ja
95 Simon Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 9.71 2023 Ja
134 Felix Sjödin
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 13.07 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
9 Alex Berglund
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 2:06.06 2023 Ja
41 Adam Bergstedt
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
45 Vidar Eklund
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
53 Samuel Hagman Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 1:56.07 2023 Ja
61 Liam Nyberg
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
63 John Olsson
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
68 Jack Werner
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
95 Simon Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 7x100 m

Endast FP13 läger

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
1 Södra Norrland Lag 1
-
- Nej
2 Södra Norrland lag 2
-
- Nej
3 Södra Norrland lag 3
-
- Nej
4 Södra Norrland Lag 4
-
- Nej
5 Södra Norrland lag 5
-
- Nej
6 Södra Norrland Lag 6
-
- Nej
7 Södra Norrland Lag 7
-
- Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
9 Alex Berglund
Högby IF
12 Högby IF 3.36 2022 Nej
44 Olle Björk
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
45 Vidar Eklund
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI 3.00 2023 Nej
53 Samuel Hagman Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Nej
56 Ebbe Hedström
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
62 Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 4.69 4.69 2024 Nej
64 Viktor Scott
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.77 3.77 2024 Nej
68 Jack Werner
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.95 3.95 2024 Nej
93 David Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 4.48 2023 Nej
95 Simon Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 3.67 2023 Nej
134 Felix Sjödin
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 2.38 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
44 Olle Björk
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Nej
62 Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 40.55 2023 Nej
95 Simon Fridh
Trångsvikens IF
11 Trångsvikens IF 18.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
82 Mattes Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 10.71 2023 Ja
113 Valdemar Lann
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 10.15 2023 Ja
121 Wilhelm Lööv
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF 10.00 2023 Ja
140 Alvin Wilhelmsson
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
153 Elliot Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 10.72 2023 Ja
162 Tor Nordfjäll
Östersunds GIF
14 Östersunds GIF 11.71 2023 Ja
163 Knut Rondung
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 10.17 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
82 Mattes Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 2:10.41 Ja
113 Valdemar Lann
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Ja
153 Elliot Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 2:05.21 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
82 Mattes Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Ja
113 Valdemar Lann
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Ja
163 Knut Rondung
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
82 Mattes Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 3.52 Nej
113 Valdemar Lann
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
121 Wilhelm Lööv
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
140 Alvin Wilhelmsson
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
153 Elliot Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF Nej
162 Tor Nordfjäll
Östersunds GIF
14 Östersunds GIF Nej
163 Knut Rondung
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 3.34 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
82 Mattes Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF 5.45 Nej
113 Valdemar Lann
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
121 Wilhelm Lööv
Trångsvikens IF
13 Trångsvikens IF Nej
140 Alvin Wilhelmsson
Trångsvikens IF
14 Trångsvikens IF Nej
153 Elliot Hemmyr
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF Nej
162 Tor Nordfjäll
Östersunds GIF
14 Östersunds GIF Nej
163 Knut Rondung
Östersunds GIF
13 Östersunds GIF 6.72 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
54 Douglas Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Nej
71 Albin Alexandersson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 12.82 12.82 Nej
77 Ludvig Arnsten
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 10.80 2023 Ja
80 Espen Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 12.50 2023 Nej
81 Lennart Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 12.07 2023 Nej
88 Loui Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 11.45 2023 Nej
97 Gunnar Geijer
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 13.13 2023 Nej
105 Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 10.23 2023 Ja
111 Isac Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 11.83 2023 Ja
118 William Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 11.08 2023 Ja
119 William Lundberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 11.15 11.15 2024 Nej
120 Assar Lundström
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 11.71 2023 Ja
122 Axel Mellgren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 11.44 2023 Nej
138 Gabriel Strömberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Ja
165 Loke Thuresson Karlström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej
166 Alexander Vikström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF 10.59 10.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

P9 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
71 Albin Alexandersson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 2:45.97 2:45.97 Nej
77 Ludvig Arnsten
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Ja
80 Espen Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 2:40.45 Ja
81 Lennart Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 2:43.08 Ja
88 Loui Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Ja
105 Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Ja
118 William Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Ja
119 William Lundberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
120 Assar Lundström
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Ja
122 Axel Mellgren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Ja
138 Gabriel Strömberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Ja
165 Loke Thuresson Karlström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej
166 Alexander Vikström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
54 Douglas Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Nej
71 Albin Alexandersson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 2.37 2.37 Nej
77 Ludvig Arnsten
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 2.62 2022 Nej
80 Espen Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 2.59 Nej
81 Lennart Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 2.63 Nej
88 Loui Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
97 Gunnar Geijer
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
105 Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 3.19 2023 Nej
111 Isac Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 1.95 2022 Nej
118 William Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
119 William Lundberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
120 Assar Lundström
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
122 Axel Mellgren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
138 Gabriel Strömberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
165 Loke Thuresson Karlström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej
166 Alexander Vikström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
71 Albin Alexandersson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 4.11 4.11 Nej
77 Ludvig Arnsten
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
80 Espen Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 3.57 Nej
81 Lennart Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF 3.40 Nej
88 Loui Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
97 Gunnar Geijer
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
105 Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF 3.68 2022 Nej
111 Isac Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
118 William Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
119 William Lundberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
120 Assar Lundström
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
122 Axel Mellgren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
138 Gabriel Strömberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
165 Loke Thuresson Karlström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej
166 Alexander Vikström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
54 Douglas Hansson
Sundsvalls FI
16 Sundsvalls FI Nej
71 Albin Alexandersson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
77 Ludvig Arnsten
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
80 Espen Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
81 Lennart Daebel
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
88 Loui Ericson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
97 Gunnar Geijer
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
105 Harry Jakobsson
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
111 Isac Kvarnlöf
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
118 William Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
119 William Lundberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
120 Assar Lundström
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
122 Axel Mellgren
Trångsvikens IF
15 Trångsvikens IF Nej
138 Gabriel Strömberg
Trångsvikens IF
16 Trångsvikens IF Nej
165 Loke Thuresson Karlström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej
166 Alexander Vikström
Östersunds GIF
16 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P7 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
36 Theo Jonasson
Sockertoppen IF
17 Sockertoppen IF 12.84 12.84 Nej
72 Eje Alpstål
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Ja
79 Felix Berggren
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
86 Odd Engen Svärd
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF 14.35 2023 Ja
99 Theo Hagström
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF 18.99 2023 Nej
114 Malte Lenell
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Ja
115 Sigge Lindesjö
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
129 Filip Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P7 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
36 Theo Jonasson
Sockertoppen IF
17 Sockertoppen IF Nej
72 Eje Alpstål
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Ja
79 Felix Berggren
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
86 Odd Engen Svärd
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja
114 Malte Lenell
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
115 Sigge Lindesjö
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
129 Filip Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P7 Stående Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
36 Theo Jonasson
Sockertoppen IF
17 Sockertoppen IF Nej
72 Eje Alpstål
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
86 Odd Engen Svärd
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF 1.20 2023 Nej
99 Theo Hagström
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF 1.06 2023 Nej
114 Malte Lenell
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
115 Sigge Lindesjö
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
129 Filip Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P7 Nerfboll

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
36 Theo Jonasson
Sockertoppen IF
17 Sockertoppen IF Nej
72 Eje Alpstål
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
86 Odd Engen Svärd
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
99 Theo Hagström
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
114 Malte Lenell
Trångsvikens IF
18 Trångsvikens IF Nej
115 Sigge Lindesjö
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej
129 Filip Lindholm
Trångsvikens IF
17 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

K55 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
31 Åsa Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
68 Marieby GIF 7.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K55 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
31 Åsa Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
68 Marieby GIF 16.58 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
30 Margareta Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
45 Marieby GIF 6.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

K75 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
30 Margareta Ringdahl
Marieby GIF
45 Marieby GIF 16.15 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
66 Martin Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
71 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
66 Martin Stenhaugen
Sundsvalls FI
71 Sundsvalls FI 30.08 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
152 Lars Hansson
Östersunds GIF
69 Östersunds GIF 9.97 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
139 Hans Ulvmar Larsson
Trångsvikens IF
57 Trångsvikens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
8 Carl Festin
Fåker IK
57 Fåker IK Nej
167 Sören Wikström
Östersunds GIF
56 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2