Startlist

Ränneborgsmångkampen
Ränneborgs IP, Eksjö   2019-07-06

Mix7 Trekamp Mix7 60 m, längd, boll

SB PB
354 Maja Alkner von Bothmer
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
356 Victor Bergqvist
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
359 Oliver Eliasson
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
366 Axel Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
13 Eksjö Södra IK
367 Vivianne Pak
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
372 Elliot Svensson
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
374 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
377 Molly Bengtsson Damgren
Habo Friidrott -04
14 Habo Friidrott -04
378 Sofie Bengtsson Damgren
Habo Friidrott -04
12 Habo Friidrott -04
388 Alvin Lindberg
IFK Sävsjö
12 IFK Sävsjö

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U16 Femkamp F15 80 m häck, höjd, längd, spjut, 600 m

SB PB
382 Zelda Alvehed
IFK Sävsjö
05 IFK Sävsjö
397 Emma Carlsson
Istrums SK
04 Istrums SK
398 Tova Gustafsson
Istrums SK
05 Istrums SK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
422 Hilma Wide (Except competition)
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 Femkamp F13 60 m häck, höjd, spjut, längd, 600 m

SB PB
360 Julia Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
364 Elina Jonsson
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
376 Siri Vrethammar
Eksjö Södra IK
07 Eksjö Södra IK
384 Linn Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
07 IFK Sävsjö
393 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu
406 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF
409 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U12 Femkamp F11 60 m häck, längd, spjut, höjd, 600 m

SB PB
353 Tuva Seveborn
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK
355 Maja Berglund
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
357 Felicia Bjärnlöf
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
369 Klara Rokitowicz
Eksjö Södra IK
09 Eksjö Södra IK
375 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
380 Alice Abrahamsson
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
386 Inez Hellsaeus
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
389 Freya Skoog
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
392 Julia Walltin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
09 IK Hakarpspojkarna
400 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF
408 Saga Simonsson
Skruvs IF
08 Skruvs IF
410 Nova Arvidsson
Stensjöns IF
09 Stensjöns IF
411 Evenilla Berglund
Tranås AIF
08 Tranås AIF
417 Lovisa Granström
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF
418 Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF
420 Lova Wahlström
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U10 Fyrkamp F9 60 m, längd, boll, 400 m

SB PB
352 My Seveborn
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK
358 Edda Ekberg
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
361 Nellie Elofsson
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK
362 Matilda Hörlin
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
368 Olivia Printz
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK
370 Siri Rokitowicz
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
371 Alice Svensson
Eksjö Södra IK
10 Eksjö Södra IK
379 Wilma Bengtsson Damgren
Habo Friidrott -04
10 Habo Friidrott -04
383 Allis Ekholm
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö
385 Sally Fransson
IFK Sävsjö
11 IFK Sävsjö
387 Nowa Hultin
IFK Sävsjö
10 IFK Sävsjö
391 Felicia Walltin
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11 IK Hakarpspojkarna
394 Tilde Adolfsson
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
404 Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK
413 Signagärd Berglund
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF
419 Lilly Wahlström
Tranås AIF
11 Tranås AIF

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U16 Femkamp P15 80 m häck, spjut, längd, höjd, 800 m

SB PB
363 Alfons Johansson
Eksjö Södra IK
05 Eksjö Södra IK
414 Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF
416 Jonathan Granström
Tranås AIF
04 Tranås AIF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Femkamp P13 60 m häck, längd, spjut, höjd, 600 m

SB PB
396 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu
412 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF
415 Emanuel Granström
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF
421 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 Femkamp P11 60 m häck, längd, spjut, höjd, 600 m

SB PB
373 Wilmer Sällberg
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
381 Caspian Alvehed
IFK Sävsjö
09 IFK Sävsjö
405 Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Fyrkamp P9 60 m, längd, boll, 400 m

SB PB
365 Arvid Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK
390 Nicolas Gibson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11 IK Hakarpspojkarna
395 Olle Hernberg
IK Sisu
11 IK Sisu
423 Benjamin Almen
Wärnamo SK
10 Wärnamo SK

Number of registered participants: 4

Total number of registered participants: 71

Total number of registered entries: 67