Startlista

Götas ungdomsspel inne
Eva Lisa Holtz arena, Karlstad   2023-01-28 - 2023-01-29

Totalt antal deltagare: 467

Totalt antal starter: 1290

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF
04 Alingsås IF 8.18 8.07 2018 Ja
39 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.99 7.99 2023 Ja
105 Erica Jarder
IF Göta Karlstad
86 IF Göta Karlstad 7.77 7.46 2014 Nej
124 Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta Karlstad
96 IF Göta Karlstad 7.69 7.49 2014 Ja
219 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 7.96 7.90 2020 Nej
276 Tova Gustafsson
Istrums SK
05 Istrums SK 8.05 7.94 2022 Nej
361 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.71 7.57 2022 Ja
379 Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 7.97 7.93 2022 Ja
383 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 7.94 7.94 2023 Ja
389 Rebecka Essman
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.73 8.73 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF
04 Alingsås IF 27.15 2018 Ja
15 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 29.37 2021 Ja
33 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 25.16 2021 Ja
35 Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 25.62 24.54 2017 Ja
64 Irene Ekelund
IF Göta Karlstad
97 IF Göta Karlstad 23.15 2013 Ja
65 Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 26.31 26.31 2023 Ja
119 Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 25.11 24.60 2022 Ja
219 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 25.69 2020 Ja
242 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.09 26.09 2023 Ja
250 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 26.81 26.81 2023 Ja
276 Tova Gustafsson
Istrums SK
05 Istrums SK 26.80 26.80 2023 Nej
361 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 25.05 24.64 2022 Ja
379 Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 26.78 2020 Ja
382 Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF 27.78 27.10 2022 Ja
389 Rebecka Essman
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 28.70 2020 Ja
433 Tyra Landin
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 25.97 2022 Ja
436 Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 25.26 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Frida Hansson
Färgelanda IF
97 Färgelanda IF 1:03.67 2015 Ja
24 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:00.65 59.24 2022 Ja
31 Elina Bergman
Hälle IF
01 Hälle IF 1:02.00 Ja
36 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:05.08 1:02.15 2022 Ja
39 Lathifa Afrah
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 58.56 57.41 2022 Ja
65 Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 57.58 57.21 2022 Ja
92 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 1:04.34 2020 Nej
99 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 59.11 59.11 Ja
119 Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 56.40 54.40 2022 Ja
129 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 1:02.92 1:02.92 2023 Ja
159 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:01.90 2022 Ja
219 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 1:00.21 1:00.21 2023 Ja
242 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 57.10 57.10 2023 Ja
249 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 58.15 56.99 2022 Ja
250 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 59.02 59.02 2023 Ja
287 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 1:19.50 2020 Ja
308 Elin Freed
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 1:02.92 1:02.92 2023 Nej
365 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 1:02.57 1:02.57 2023 Ja
376 Natalie Persson
Mariestads AIF
07 Mariestads AIF Nej
433 Tyra Landin
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 59.04 56.85 2022 Ja
436 Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 57.37 55.26 2017 Ja
459 Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 56.74 56.74 2023 Ja
444 Tuva Frih
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 1:01.15 1:01.15 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4:54.28 Ja
36 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 5:44.44 5:41.96 2022 Ja
99 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5:20.82 2020 Ja
163 Lova Perman
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 4:59.80 2018 Ja
206 Olivia Weslien
IF Göta Karlstad
97 IF Göta Karlstad 4:24.19 2021 Ja
222 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 4:27.41 2021 Ja
266 Malin Edland
IK Tjalve (NOR)
99 IK Tjalve (NOR) 4:17.77 Ja
376 Natalie Persson
Mariestads AIF
07 Mariestads AIF 5:13.39 5:13.39 2023 Ja
423 Linnea Nilsson
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK Ja
424 Lovisa Nilsson
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 5:02.91 5:02.91 2023 Ja
426 Wilma Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson
Ull/Kisa IL (NOR)
07 Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) 4:40.28 4:32.91 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Sissel Eliasson
Alingsås IF
04 Alingsås IF 9.67 9.61 2022 Ja
94 Emma Hjelm
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.91 9.91 2023 Ja
112 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 9.33 2023 Ja
362 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.03 8.80 2022 Ja
363 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.34 9.20 2022 Ja
383 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 9.65 9.45 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Emilia Olsson
Eskilstuna FI
94 Eskilstuna FI Nej
94 Emma Hjelm
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 156 2020 Nej
264 Tilda Ånborg
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö 167 2017 Nej
268 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske 167 170 2022 Nej
270 Emma Sandin
IKHP Huskvarna
05 IKHP Huskvarna 170 170 2023 Nej
271 Hedvig Kallåk
IL Tyrving (NOR)
04 IL Tyrving (NOR) 170 179 Nej
348 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 153 158 2019 Nej
362 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 146 153 2022 Nej
363 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 162 170 2022 Nej
380 Ida Kindbom
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 163 163 2023 Nej
451 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 174 174 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
78 Agnes Friberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 310 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.32 4.60 2021 Nej
30 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 4.93 5.01 2019 Nej
33 Tilde Dahlberg
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 5.67 5.78 2022 Nej
94 Emma Hjelm
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 4.86 4.95 2022 Nej
105 Erica Jarder
IF Göta Karlstad
86 IF Göta Karlstad 6.71 2013 Nej
112 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.28 5.41 2022 Nej
120 Maja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 5.09 2020 Nej
124 Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta Karlstad
96 IF Göta Karlstad 6.27 2019 Nej
143 Ebba Melin
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 5.05 5.27 2022 Nej
252 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 4.55 4.55 2023 Nej
257 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 4.79 2020 Nej
268 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske 5.10 2019 Nej
269 Ella Hakeberg
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 4.87 5.16 2022 Nej
282 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 4.22 4.62 2013 Nej
300 Sofia Carlberg
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 5.15 2021 Nej
356 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 5.20 5.20 2023 Nej
362 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 5.32 5.66 2022 Nej
363 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 5.70 5.98 2022 Nej
379 Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 4.95 5.26 2022 Nej
383 Elin Molinder
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 5.38 5.38 2022 Nej
401 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.42 5.73 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 10.66 10.66 2022 Nej
102 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 10.60 10.60 2023 Nej
108 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.36 10.36 2023 Nej
236 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 11.19 11.19 2022 Nej
239 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 11.86 11.86 2023 Nej
249 Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 11.44 12.09 2022 Nej
253 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.66 9.66 2023 Nej
257 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.04 10.88 2022 Nej
312 Elin Jakobsson
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro Nej
341 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
356 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.57 11.62 2022 Nej
382 Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF 11.26 11.41 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Ebba Salomonsson Lind
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.71 13.71 2022 Nej
70 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.48 7.48 2022 Nej
142 Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 13.54 14.31 2022 Nej
469 Natalie Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.52 2021 Nej
238 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 11.90 11.90 2023 Nej
252 Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
257 Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.74 9.74 2023 Nej
299 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 12.27 12.27 2022 Nej
303 Rebecca Edberg
KFUM Örebro
98 KFUM Örebro 9.50 9.50 2022 Nej
362 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 12.88 13.87 2022 Nej
363 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 11.12 11.90 2022 Nej
384 Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.37 13.37 2023 Nej
385 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 10.96 10.96 2023 Nej
390 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 14.21 14.28 2022 Nej
393 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 14.16 14.16 2023 Nej
415 Ebba Toorell
Sävedalens AIK
03 Sävedalens AIK 12.04 12.04 2023 Nej
427 Natalie Nilssen Zappalà
Ullevi FK
00 Ullevi FK 12.99 12.99 2023 Nej
432 Malin Garbell
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 11.75 11.75 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Kvinnor Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 9.07 9.07 2023 Nej
77 Sara Forssell
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 20.03 20.97 2022 Nej
149 Alexandra Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 16.17 16.23 2022 Nej
297 Ella Asplund
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 15.01 15.01 2023 Nej
309 Ilva Gunnarsson
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 12.55 12.55 2023 Nej
347 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK Nej
384 Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.51 13.51 2023 Nej
385 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 15.81 15.81 2023 Nej
387 Kristina Andersson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 17.29 17.97 2017 Nej
394 Jonna Geiryd
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 14.17 2022 Nej
395 Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 18.79 19.36 2022 Nej
397 Caroline Wallin
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 13.09 2020 Nej
429 Saga Berg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 17.62 17.62 2022 Nej
430 Ruth Eklöf
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 14.11 14.11 2023 Nej
432 Malin Garbell
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 17.60 17.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 11.06 11.06 2023 Ja
42 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 8.31 8.31 2023 Ja
88 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.18 2022 Nej
115 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 8.94 2022 Nej
172 Nova Rosengren
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 8.83 2022 Ja
173 Elin Rubertsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 8.56 8.56 2023 Ja
218 Maja Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 8.76 8.76 2023 Nej
225 Thilda Lipkin
IFK Kristinehamn
06 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
239 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 7.85 7.77 2020 Ja
244 Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.87 2022 Ja
245 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.89 7.89 2023 Ja
246 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.64 8.56 2022 Ja
258 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.48 8.32 2021 Ja
260 Agnes Sten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.73 2022 Ja
365 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 8.54 8.54 2023 Nej
412 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 8.28 8.28 2021 Ja
444 Tuva Frih
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 8.26 8.11 2022 Ja
455 Alma Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
07 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Emma Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Ja
18 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 40.28 38.98 2022 Ja
24 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.09 27.09 2023 Ja
36 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 29.08 29.08 2022 Ja
92 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 28.07 2022 Ja
104 Matilda Ivarsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 30.60 Ja
125 Agnes Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 32.34 Ja
172 Nova Rosengren
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 31.47 2022 Ja
173 Elin Rubertsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 30.25 2022 Ja
218 Maja Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 28.81 28.81 2023 Nej
244 Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 30.01 2021 Ja
260 Agnes Sten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 33.22 2021 Ja
308 Elin Freed
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
365 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 27.85 27.85 2023 Ja
381 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 29.38 2022 Ja
412 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 28.55 28.55 2023 Ja
444 Tuva Frih
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 26.95 26.62 2022 Ja
455 Alma Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
07 Ørje IL (NOR) Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
218 Maja Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 2:53.88 2022 Nej
244 Anna Daniels
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Ja
260 Agnes Sten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Ja
376 Natalie Persson
Mariestads AIF
07 Mariestads AIF 2:31.70 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 9.48 9.48 2023 Ja
125 Agnes Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
129 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 9.75 9.75 2023 Ja
245 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 8.86 8.86 2023 Ja
246 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.10 10.10 2022 Ja
253 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.91 10.91 2022 Nej
412 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF Ja
455 Alma Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
07 Ørje IL (NOR) Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
88 Aliz Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 139 2022 Nej
245 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 160 160 2023 Nej
455 Alma Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
07 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Emma Eriksson
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 244 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 4.60 2022 Nej
18 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 3.01 3.01 2023 Nej
115 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.52 2022 Nej
172 Nova Rosengren
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 4.55 2022 Nej
173 Elin Rubertsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 4.91 4.91 2022 Nej
239 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.64 5.64 2022 Nej
245 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 5.43 5.43 2023 Nej
246 Smilla Fermskog
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.48 4.64 2022 Nej
247 Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 3.48 2021 Nej
253 Livia Nilsson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.29 4.35 2022 Nej
258 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.38 4.57 2022 Nej
331 Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 4.45 4.75 2022 Nej
381 Moa Kindbom
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 4.85 4.85 2023 Nej
412 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 5.01 5.01 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Ida Klingberg
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 10.45 2022 Nej
14 Vendela Michels
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 8.49 2022 Nej
216 Emma Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 10.19 10.19 2023 Nej
245 Julia Falk
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 10.92 10.92 2023 Nej
247 Alva Hedin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.12 9.83 2021 Nej
258 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.54 9.54 2023 Nej
314 Julia Karlsson
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 11.64 12.03 2022 Nej
331 Stella Önander
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 8.53 8.53 2022 Nej
372 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 9.53 2022 Nej
388 Desiree Essman
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 10.79 11.72 2021 Nej
412 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.07 12.07 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Majken Kjellin
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 12.89 2022 Nej
13 Ida Klingberg
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 12.26 2022 Nej
14 Vendela Michels
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 12.99 12.99 2023 Nej
197 Nelli Toresson Runemark
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
216 Emma Andersson
IF Hagen
07 IF Hagen 11.89 11.89 2023 Nej
265 Ellen Adolfsson
IK Sisu
06 IK Sisu 12.97 14.87 2022 Nej
369 Molly Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 16.76 16.76 2022 Nej
371 Ella Friberg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS Nej
372 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS Nej
388 Desiree Essman
Råby-Rekarne FIF
06 Råby-Rekarne FIF 16.15 16.15 2023 Nej
418 Wilma Backström
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK 12.18 12.18 2022 Nej
421 Ester Mattsson
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK 12.16 12.16 2022 Nej
422 Astrid Milding
Trollhättan FIK
07 Trollhättan FIK 12.30 12.30 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 8.20 8.20 2023 Ja
108 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.58 8.56 2022 Ja
208 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.67 2022 Nej
214 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.21 9.13 2022 Ja
236 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 7.90 7.90 2023 Ja
262 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 8.54 8.53 2021 Ja
293 Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 8.40 8.40 2022 Ja
359 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.47 2022 Nej
408 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.08 9.08 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 27.29 27.29 2023 Ja
108 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 28.58 28.01 2022 Ja
214 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 30.48 30.27 2022 Ja
236 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 26.32 26.32 2022 Ja
262 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 28.71 28.28 2022 Nej
293 Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 29.22 29.22 2022 Ja
408 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 30.89 30.89 2022 Ja
409 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 29.73 29.73 2022 Ja
456 Mercedes Melbye
Ørje IL (NOR)
08 Ørje IL (NOR) Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
263 Alma Winroth
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 3:09.29 3:09.29 2022 Nej
404 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3:15.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 9.58 9.58 2022 Ja
135 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.52 10.52 2023 Nej
236 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 9.43 9.43 2023 Ja
262 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 10.09 10.09 2022 Ja
399 Klara Johansson (Utom tävlan)
Stocksäters IF
09 Stocksäters IF 9.78 9.78 2023 Ja
404 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
409 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 11.12 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
135 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 141 145 2021 Nej
208 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 154 163 2022 Nej
214 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 142 144 2022 Nej
236 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 164 164 2022 Nej
262 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 155 156 2022 Nej
328 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 165 168 2022 Nej
399 Klara Johansson (Utom tävlan)
Stocksäters IF
09 Stocksäters IF 155 155 2023 Nej
409 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 148 148 2022 Nej
456 Mercedes Melbye
Ørje IL (NOR)
08 Ørje IL (NOR) 140 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 212 2022 Nej
148 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 180 180 2023 Nej
208 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 290 300 2022 Nej
214 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 255 255 2023 Nej
330 Freja Wilen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 223 223 2022 Nej
399 Klara Johansson
Stocksäters IF
09 Stocksäters IF 293 293 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.57 2022 Nej
108 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.83 4.83 2022 Nej
135 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.57 4.60 2022 Nej
208 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.60 4.82 2022 Nej
214 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.07 2022 Nej
236 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 5.47 5.47 2022 Nej
262 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 4.67 4.86 2022 Nej
404 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
408 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3.61 3.61 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
135 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 11.45 11.45 2022 Nej
208 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.06 2022 Nej
236 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 9.23 9.23 2023 Nej
262 Vera Undin Cederberg
IFK Växjö
08 IFK Växjö 10.88 11.21 2022 Nej
293 Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 9.58 9.58 2022 Nej
359 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 8.10 8.10 2022 Nej
404 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
414 Klara Petersson
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 12.29 12.29 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
79 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
98 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
135 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.13 2022 Nej
148 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
208 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 11.72 2022 Nej
466 Elin Björkholtz
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika Nej
359 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 7.78 2022 Nej
398 Emma Theander
Stenungsunds FI
08 Stenungsunds FI 11.45 11.45 2023 Nej
408 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
414 Klara Petersson
Sävedalens AIK
08 Sävedalens AIK 14.94 14.94 2022 Nej
425 Vera Svedung
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK Nej
438 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 15.82 15.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.27 8.26 2021 Ja
44 Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.50 9.50 2022 Ja
102 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.83 2021 Ja
122 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.50 8.50 2023 Ja
159 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.16 8.16 2022 Ja
169 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.07 8.99 2022 Ja
230 Wanja Öhman
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn Ja
278 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 8.59 8.59 2023 Ja
281 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 9.71 9.71 2022 Ja
295 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 8.64 8.64 2022 Ja
306 Julia Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.04 9.04 2023 Ja
320 Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.09 9.09 2023 Ja
325 Emelie Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 8.58 8.58 2022 Ja
340 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 9.17 2022 Ja
341 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 8.86 2022 Ja
355 Maja Sundmar
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Ja
364 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 8.96 2021 Ja
374 Alicia Hedström
Mariestads AIF
09 Mariestads AIF Ja
375 Märta Larsson
Mariestads AIF
09 Mariestads AIF 8.84 8.84 2022 Ja
392 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 8.60 8.60 2023 Ja
402 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 9.17 9.17 2022 Ja
416 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 9.11 9.03 2022 Nej
440 Linn Wickman
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 10.74 10.74 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 26.65 26.65 2023 Ja
44 Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 30.85 30.85 2023 Ja
122 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 27.76 27.76 2023 Ja
168 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 30.61 2022 Ja
169 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 30.19 30.08 2022 Nej
217 Hanna Andersson
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 30.71 30.71 2023 Ja
278 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 27.70 27.70 2023 Ja
281 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 34.68 33.37 2022 Ja
320 Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 30.59 30.59 2022 Nej
340 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 30.69 2022 Ja
364 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 31.40 2021 Ja
375 Märta Larsson
Mariestads AIF
09 Mariestads AIF 31.16 31.16 2022 Nej
416 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 30.00 30.00 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
133 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3:39.43 2022 Ja
168 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3:35.63 2022 Ja
217 Hanna Andersson
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 3:52.40 3:52.40 2023 Ja
278 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 3:26.31 3:26.31 2023 Ja
378 Ella Svensson
Mariestads AIF
09 Mariestads AIF 3:27.30 3:27.30 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.31 9.31 2022 Ja
122 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.92 9.92 2023 Ja
159 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.10 9.10 2022 Ja
169 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
278 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 10.18 10.18 2022 Ja
402 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 10.48 10.48 2023 Ja
416 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 10.80 10.80 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
148 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
330 Freja Wilen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 138 2021 Nej
341 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 146 2022 Nej
402 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 148 148 2022 Nej
416 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 145 145 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
23 Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.39 5.39 2023 Nej
44 Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.07 4.07 2023 Nej
102 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.87 4.87 2022 Nej
122 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.78 4.78 2023 Nej
148 Hanna Mårtensson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.64 3.64 2022 Nej
159 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 5.39 5.39 2023 Nej
230 Wanja Öhman
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 4.36 4.36 2023 Nej
281 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 3.48 3.48 2023 Nej
295 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 4.21 4.21 2022 Nej
306 Julia Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.14 4.14 2023 Nej
320 Tuvalie Medberg
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.28 4.28 2022 Nej
325 Emelie Rasmussen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.72 4.72 2023 Nej
330 Freja Wilen
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 3.76 3.76 2022 Nej
340 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
341 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
355 Maja Sundmar
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
392 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 4.48 4.48 2023 Nej
402 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 4.40 4.40 2022 Nej
416 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF Nej
440 Linn Wickman
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK 3.38 3.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Mira Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 7.02 7.02 2022 Nej
66 Clara Eng
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
79 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.35 8.35 2023 Nej
98 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
133 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
281 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 6.97 6.97 2022 Nej
341 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
402 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 7.77 7.77 2022 Nej
416 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 9.92 9.92 2022 Nej
420 Lovis Karlander
Trollhättan FIK
09 Trollhättan FIK Nej
440 Linn Wickman
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.19 9.19 2022 Ja
71 Ida Enqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.99 9.99 2022 Ja
75 Tora Forslund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.86 2022 Ja
103 Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.31 9.31 2022 Nej
117 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.29 9.29 2022 Ja
213 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 10.56 10.56 2022 Ja
287 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 8.47 8.47 2022 Ja
316 Maja Lilja
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 8.80 8.80 2023 Ja
407 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.39 9.39 2022 Ja
442 Siri Bogehäll
Åsbro GOIF
10 Åsbro GOIF 8.89 8.89 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 31.46 31.46 2022 Ja
103 Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 32.02 32.02 2022 Nej
117 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 33.10 2022 Ja
213 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 36.50 36.50 2022 Ja
287 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 28.24 28.24 2023 Ja
316 Maja Lilja
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 29.86 29.86 2023 Ja
407 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 31.32 31.32 2022 Ja
454 Alicia Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
10 Ørje IL (NOR) Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
75 Tora Forslund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
213 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
407 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 100 2020 Nej
213 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 122 122 2023 Nej
407 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 141 141 2022 Nej
454 Alicia Ivarsson
Ørje IL (NOR)
10 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 4.43 4.43 2022 Nej
71 Ida Enqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.45 3.45 2022 Nej
75 Tora Forslund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.69 2022 Nej
103 Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 4.40 4.40 2022 Nej
117 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.92 4.02 2021 Nej
213 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.37 3.37 2022 Nej
287 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 4.97 4.97 2022 Nej
316 Maja Lilja
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
407 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 4.36 4.36 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 8.00 8.00 2022 Nej
103 Anaïs Isaksson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 8.74 8.74 2022 Nej
136 Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.30 9.30 2022 Nej
213 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.79 6.79 2023 Nej
287 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 10.98 10.98 2023 Nej
290 Hanna Engström
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 8.42 8.42 2023 Nej
294 Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 9.13 9.13 2022 Nej
316 Maja Lilja
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 9.36 9.36 2022 Nej
407 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 8.12 8.12 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 9.31 9.31 2022 Ja
41 Hilda Alsterdal
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 11.27 2021 Nej
46 Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.56 9.56 2022 Ja
91 Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.95 8.95 2022 Ja
95 Linnea Hoffman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.34 10.34 2022 Ja
106 Ebba Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.30 9.30 2022 Ja
114 Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.07 10.07 2022 Ja
118 Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.78 10.74 2022 Ja
144 Ebba Milton
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.32 10.32 2022 Ja
165 Tindra Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
183 Hilla Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.80 9.80 2022 Ja
191 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.54 9.54 2022 Ja
198 Evelina Täpp
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.84 2022 Ja
202 Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
204 Adriana Vasic
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
277 Lina Petersson
Istrums SK
11 Istrums SK 9.45 9.45 2023 Ja
279 Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 9.60 9.60 2022 Ja
285 Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 8.95 8.95 2023 Ja
286 Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 9.79 9.79 2022 Ja
322 Agnes Nord
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 11.12 11.12 2023 Nej
337 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.90 2022 Ja
349 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.37 2021 Ja
386 Elin Holmeide
Romerike Friidrett (NOR)
11 Romerike Friidrett (NOR) 9.02 8.91 Ja
446 Filippa Malmarowski
Åsbro GOIF
11 Åsbro GOIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 31.82 31.82 2022 Ja
41 Hilda Alsterdal
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
46 Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 31.80 31.80 2022 Ja
91 Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 31.00 31.00 2022 Ja
106 Ebba Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 32.13 32.13 2022 Ja
114 Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.33 33.33 2022 Ja
131 Ellen Landmark
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
147 Maja Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
165 Tindra Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
183 Hilla Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.12 33.12 2022 Nej
186 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.30 33.30 2022 Nej
204 Adriana Vasic
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
279 Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 31.71 31.71 2022 Ja
349 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 32.26 2021 Ja
386 Elin Holmeide
Romerike Friidrett (NOR)
11 Romerike Friidrett (NOR) 30.65 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 2:15.20 2021 Ja
41 Hilda Alsterdal
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
91 Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
95 Linnea Hoffman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
147 Maja Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
165 Tindra Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
183 Hilla Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
186 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 2:39.07 2020 Ja
202 Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
204 Adriana Vasic
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
277 Lina Petersson
Istrums SK
11 Istrums SK 2:12.23 2:12.23 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 132 132 2022 Nej
41 Hilda Alsterdal
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
46 Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
106 Ebba Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
131 Ellen Landmark
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 120 2022 Nej
165 Tindra Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
186 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 111 2022 Nej
191 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
204 Adriana Vasic
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
279 Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 140 140 2023 Nej
285 Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 126 126 2023 Nej
286 Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 122 122 2022 Nej
386 Elin Holmeide
Romerike Friidrett (NOR)
11 Romerike Friidrett (NOR) 125 130 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Elsa Lönn
Boo IF
11 Boo IF 4.24 4.24 2022 Nej
46 Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.60 3.60 2022 Nej
91 Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.82 3.82 2022 Nej
95 Linnea Hoffman
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.00 3.00 2022 Nej
106 Ebba Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.89 3.89 2022 Nej
114 Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.71 3.71 2022 Nej
118 Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 2.87 2.87 2022 Nej
144 Ebba Milton
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.02 3.02 2022 Nej
165 Tindra Persson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
183 Hilla Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.41 3.41 2022 Nej
191 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.79 3.79 2022 Nej
198 Evelina Täpp
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.00 2022 Nej
202 Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
204 Adriana Vasic
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
215 Elsa Åström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.10 2022 Nej
277 Lina Petersson
Istrums SK
11 Istrums SK 3.23 2022 Nej
279 Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 4.04 4.04 2023 Nej
285 Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 4.19 4.19 2022 Nej
286 Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 3.81 3.81 2023 Nej
337 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.49 2022 Nej
349 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.61 2021 Nej
386 Elin Holmeide
Romerike Friidrett (NOR)
11 Romerike Friidrett (NOR) 4.23 Nej
446 Filippa Malmarowski
Åsbro GOIF
11 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Ashley Arvidsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.40 8.40 2023 Nej
91 Linnea Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 7.29 7.29 2022 Nej
118 Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 4.96 4.96 2022 Nej
186 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 6.63 6.63 2022 Nej
191 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 5.28 5.28 2022 Nej
210 Wilma Zetterström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
215 Elsa Åström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 6.02 2022 Nej
279 Zara Branneby
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 8.40 8.40 2022 Nej
285 Mikaela Mathiasson
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 7.17 7.17 2022 Nej
286 Tilda Thelander
Karlskoga FI
11 Karlskoga FI 8.78 8.78 2023 Nej
337 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 6.05 2022 Nej
349 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.56 2020 Nej
386 Elin Holmeide
Romerike Friidrett (NOR)
11 Romerike Friidrett (NOR) 7.05 7.05 Nej
446 Filippa Malmarowski
Åsbro GOIF
11 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Felicia Salmenius
Bohus IF
12 Bohus IF 9.75 9.75 2022 Ja
5 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 10.15 2022 Nej
27 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 9.64 2021 Ja
38 Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.58 9.58 2022 Ja
43 Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.93 10.66 2022 Ja
48 Lilith Barkman Sundell
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.35 10.35 2022 Ja
54 Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.10 10.10 2022 Ja
67 Linnea Eng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.00 10.00 2022 Ja
461 Tuva Enquist
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 12.14 12.14 Ja
83 Esther Ganterud Lindahl
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.33 9.33 2022 Ja
190 Filippa Sveder
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
228 Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 8.96 2022 Ja
234 Milia Hummel
IFK Sunne
12 IFK Sunne Ja
332 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.81 2022 Ja
333 Alice Bodin
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
370 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 9.18 9.18 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Felicia Salmenius
Bohus IF
12 Bohus IF 1:37.72 2019 Ja
5 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK Nej
43 Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
48 Lilith Barkman Sundell
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
54 Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
69 Thelma Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
461 Tuva Enquist
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
190 Filippa Sveder
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
234 Milia Hummel
IFK Sunne
12 IFK Sunne Ja
332 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
447 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 125 125 2022 Nej
27 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 116 Nej
38 Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
54 Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
69 Thelma Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
461 Tuva Enquist
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
190 Filippa Sveder
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
234 Milia Hummel
IFK Sunne
12 IFK Sunne Nej
332 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 85 2020 Nej
370 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 140 140 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Felicia Salmenius
Bohus IF
12 Bohus IF 3.01 3.01 2022 Nej
27 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 3.50 2021 Nej
38 Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
43 Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.64 3.64 2022 Nej
48 Lilith Barkman Sundell
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.22 3.22 2022 Nej
54 Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.43 3.43 2022 Nej
67 Linnea Eng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.36 3.36 2022 Nej
69 Thelma Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
461 Tuva Enquist
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.23 3.23 Nej
83 Esther Ganterud Lindahl
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.04 4.04 2022 Nej
190 Filippa Sveder
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
228 Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 3.86 2022 Nej
234 Milia Hummel
IFK Sunne
12 IFK Sunne Nej
332 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.61 2022 Nej
333 Alice Bodin
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
370 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 4.34 4.34 2023 Nej
447 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 3.58 3.58 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Felicia Salmenius
Bohus IF
12 Bohus IF 5.62 5.62 2022 Nej
38 Wilma Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.81 5.11 2022 Nej
43 Alicia Andersson Lernman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.01 5.01 2022 Nej
48 Lilith Barkman Sundell
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.11 5.11 2022 Nej
54 Juno Blid
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.35 4.35 2022 Nej
69 Thelma Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 6.53 6.53 2022 Nej
461 Tuva Enquist
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.01 4.01 Nej
83 Esther Ganterud Lindahl
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.87 4.87 2022 Nej
228 Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn 7.43 2022 Nej
234 Milia Hummel
IFK Sunne
12 IFK Sunne Nej
332 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 4.65 2022 Nej
447 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 7.22 7.22 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.20 10.20 2022 Ja
463 Mirabell Eng Lindblom
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.71 10.71 Ja
90 Vera Hammar
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 11.46 11.46 2022 Nej
127 Nova Klevskog
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 11.18 11.18 2022 Ja
156 Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 11.02 11.02 2022 Ja
161 Juni Palmberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
162 Nelly Pavedahl
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.85 10.85 2022 Nej
223 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn Ja
229 Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 9.96 9.96 2022 Ja
289 Elia Andersson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika 10.14 Ja
318 Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 10.08 10.08 2022 Ja
334 Hilma Bodin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
342 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.03 2022 Nej
400 Alice Werner Sääw
Stocksäters IF
13 Stocksäters IF 10.82 10.82 2022 Ja
443 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 10.35 10.35 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
463 Mirabell Eng Lindblom
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
90 Vera Hammar
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
127 Nova Klevskog
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
156 Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
229 Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 1:33.65 1:33.65 2022 Ja
289 Elia Andersson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika Ja
318 Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 1:22.82 1:22.82 2022 Ja
400 Alice Werner Sääw
Stocksäters IF
13 Stocksäters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 77 2020 Nej
463 Mirabell Eng Lindblom
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
90 Vera Hammar
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
127 Nova Klevskog
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
226 Andrea Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 105 105 2022 Nej
318 Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Nej
443 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 133 133 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.41 2022 Nej
463 Mirabell Eng Lindblom
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.26 3.26 Nej
90 Vera Hammar
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 2.80 2.80 2022 Nej
156 Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 2.90 2.90 2022 Nej
161 Juni Palmberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
162 Nelly Pavedahl
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 2.94 2.94 2022 Nej
226 Andrea Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 2.74 2.74 2022 Nej
229 Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 3.24 3.24 2022 Nej
289 Elia Andersson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika Nej
318 Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.39 3.39 2022 Nej
334 Hilma Bodin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
342 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.34 2022 Nej
400 Alice Werner Sääw
Stocksäters IF
13 Stocksäters IF 3.08 3.08 2022 Nej
443 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 3.56 3.56 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Adele de Melo Wäseby
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.79 2022 Nej
463 Mirabell Eng Lindblom
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.00 4.00 Nej
156 Signe Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.58 4.58 2022 Nej
223 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 4.93 4.93 2022 Nej
226 Andrea Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 5.69 5.69 2022 Nej
229 Nina Vennlund
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 4.38 4.38 2022 Nej
289 Elia Andersson
KFUM Arvika
13 KFUM Arvika Nej
318 Molly Lilja
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 5.92 5.92 2022 Nej
342 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.76 2022 Nej
400 Alice Werner Sääw
Stocksäters IF
13 Stocksäters IF 3.17 2021 Nej
443 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 5.90 5.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.71 10.71 2022 Ja
72 Lilly Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.12 11.12 2022 Ja
110 Vilma Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
111 Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
137 Liv Lindström
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.64 11.64 2022 Ja
140 Paula Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 12.03 12.03 2022 Ja
145 Lovisa Milton
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
178 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.53 10.53 2023 Ja
196 Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 12.66 Ja
275 Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 11.20 Ja
291 Norah Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 10.28 10.28 2022 Ja
345 Inez Johansson
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 11.65 Ja
352 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 12.95 Nej
353 Emma Nyman
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
403 Maja Börjander
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja
410 Celine Svärd
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
72 Lilly Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
111 Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
137 Liv Lindström
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
178 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
196 Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 1:41.03 Ja
275 Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK Ja
403 Maja Börjander
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja
410 Celine Svärd
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 113 113 2022 Nej
111 Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
178 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 96 96 2023 Nej
196 Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
345 Inez Johansson
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 93 Nej
352 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 80 Nej
403 Maja Börjander
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej
410 Celine Svärd
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.52 3.52 2022 Nej
72 Lilly Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.51 2.51 2022 Nej
110 Vilma Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
111 Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
137 Liv Lindström
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.75 2.75 2022 Nej
140 Paula Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.68 2.68 2022 Nej
145 Lovisa Milton
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
178 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.21 3.21 2022 Nej
196 Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
275 Sigrid Gustafsson
Istrums SK
14 Istrums SK 3.06 Nej
291 Norah Hanstad Molin
KFUM Arvika
14 KFUM Arvika 2.96 2.96 2022 Nej
345 Inez Johansson
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 2.85 Nej
352 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 2.10 Nej
403 Maja Börjander
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej
410 Celine Svärd
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Julia Boijebrink
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 4.46 4.46 2022 Nej
72 Lilly Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.26 3.26 2022 Nej
111 Maja Jonasson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
137 Liv Lindström
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.56 3.56 2022 Nej
140 Paula Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.82 3.82 2022 Nej
178 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 4.04 4.04 2022 Nej
196 Petra Tijanic Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
345 Inez Johansson
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 4.25 Nej
352 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 3.29 Nej
403 Maja Börjander
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej
410 Celine Svärd
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
458 Jolene Jons
-
15 - Nej
3 Nellie Salmenius
Bohus IF
15 Bohus IF 11.85 11.85 Ja
37 Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.44 12.44 2022 Ja
52 Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 11.68 11.68 2022 Ja
68 Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 11.23 11.23 2022 Ja
76 Clara Forsman
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.02 12.02 2022 Ja
80 Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.62 12.62 2022 Ja
107 Hilma Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.24 12.24 2022 Ja
109 Tora Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.52 12.52 2022 Ja
128 Nora Konradsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 11.72 11.72 2022 Ja
130 Wilma Lagerkvist
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 11.68 11.68 2022 Ja
132 Eline Larsen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 14.04 14.04 2022 Ja
160 Astrid Ormann
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 13.56 13.56 2022 Ja
166 Alma Prandes
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.40 12.40 2022 Ja
170 Livia Roos
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 14.82 14.82 2022 Nej
171 Otilia Rosén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
181 Charlie Sjögren
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 11.67 11.67 2022 Ja
189 Tyra Sundin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 11.27 11.27 2022 Nej
195 Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 12.35 12.35 2022 Ja
201 Ellen Uhlin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
465 Mina Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
16 IFK Sunne Nej
233 Nomi Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Nej
237 Rebecka Robertsson
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Nej
280 Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
15 Karlskoga FI 11.54 11.54 2023 Ja
335 Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Ja
338 Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 12.42 Ja
360 Annie Åhlberg
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F8 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Nellie Salmenius
Bohus IF
15 Bohus IF Ja
37 Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
52 Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
68 Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
76 Clara Forsman
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
80 Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
128 Nora Konradsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
130 Wilma Lagerkvist
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
132 Eline Larsen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
160 Astrid Ormann
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
166 Alma Prandes
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
170 Livia Roos
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
171 Otilia Rosén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
181 Charlie Sjögren
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
189 Tyra Sundin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
195 Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
201 Ellen Uhlin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
205 Malo Vieweg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
465 Mina Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
16 IFK Sunne Ja
233 Nomi Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Ja
237 Rebecka Robertsson
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Ja
280 Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
15 Karlskoga FI 1:36.30 1:36.30 2023 Ja
335 Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Ja
338 Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F8 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Ellen Adolfsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
52 Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
68 Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
76 Clara Forsman
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
80 Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
107 Hilma Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
130 Wilma Lagerkvist
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
160 Astrid Ormann
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
166 Alma Prandes
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
170 Livia Roos
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
171 Otilia Rosén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
189 Tyra Sundin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
195 Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
201 Ellen Uhlin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
335 Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
360 Annie Åhlberg
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Nellie Salmenius
Bohus IF
15 Bohus IF Nej
52 Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.81 2.81 2022 Nej
68 Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.75 2.75 2022 Nej
80 Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.21 2.21 2022 Nej
107 Hilma Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.34 2.34 2022 Nej
109 Tora Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.10 2.10 2022 Nej
130 Wilma Lagerkvist
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.53 2.53 2022 Nej
150 Ailani Noleryd Lundell
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 1.79 1.79 2022 Nej
160 Astrid Ormann
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 1.70 1.70 2022 Nej
166 Alma Prandes
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.28 2.28 2022 Nej
170 Livia Roos
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 1.45 1.45 2022 Nej
171 Otilia Rosén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
181 Charlie Sjögren
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.45 2.45 2022 Nej
189 Tyra Sundin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.58 2.58 2022 Nej
195 Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.49 2.49 2022 Nej
201 Ellen Uhlin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
205 Malo Vieweg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
465 Mina Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
16 IFK Sunne Nej
233 Nomi Acuna Norberg
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Nej
237 Rebecka Robertsson
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Nej
280 Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
15 Karlskoga FI 2.36 2.36 2023 Nej
335 Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
338 Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK 2.46 Nej
360 Annie Åhlberg
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Nellie Salmenius
Bohus IF
15 Bohus IF 2.97 Nej
52 Ida Bjarring
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.71 2.71 2022 Nej
68 Meja Engberg
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 3.86 3.86 2022 Nej
80 Siri Frykblom
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.60 2.60 2022 Nej
107 Hilma Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.64 2.64 2022 Nej
109 Tora Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
128 Nora Konradsson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.66 2.66 2022 Nej
130 Wilma Lagerkvist
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.95 2.95 2022 Nej
150 Ailani Noleryd Lundell
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 3.14 3.14 2022 Nej
160 Astrid Ormann
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.11 2.11 2022 Nej
166 Alma Prandes
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 3.15 3.15 2022 Nej
170 Livia Roos
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.05 2.05 2022 Nej
171 Otilia Rosén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
195 Freddie Thudén
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 3.00 3.00 2022 Nej
280 Carolina Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
15 Karlskoga FI 3.54 Nej
335 Lina Drejhammar
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
338 Sigrid Gustafsson
Kils AIK
17 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 7.27 7.01 2022 Ja
155 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 7.08 2022 Ja
220 Gabriel Darin
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 7.30 2022 Ja
464 Leo Johansson
IFK Kristinehamn
01 IFK Kristinehamn 7.38 Ja
231 Isak Gamst
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.08 Ja
248 Isak Hughes
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 6.76 6.76 2023 Ja
261 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 7.28 2020 Nej
274 Sigmund Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
05 IL Tyrving (NOR) 7.28 7.28 Ja
296 Wissam Al Mahmoud
KFUM Örebro
89 KFUM Örebro 7.53 7.53 2023 Ja
307 Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 7.29 7.29 2023 Ja
367 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 7.29 7.13 2022 Nej
435 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 7.53 7.53 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 23.07 2022 Ja
32 Leo Bergman
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 22.55 22.55 2023 Ja
34 Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF 23.23 2019 Ja
155 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 22.49 2022 Ja
231 Isak Gamst
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 23.09 2022 Ja
241 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 22.86 22.62 2021 Ja
243 Johan Claeson
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 22.53 22.23 2021 Ja
274 Sigmund Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
05 IL Tyrving (NOR) 23.11 23.11 Ja
307 Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 23.22 2022 Ja
321 Ludvig Molinder
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro Ja
326 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 22.15 2022 Ja
428 Isak Andersson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 22.07 2020 Nej
439 Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 23.41 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Ali Dawood
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 53.87 2022 Ja
82 Fredrik Förland Welander
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
212 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 53.15 53.15 2023 Ja
241 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 49.83 49.07 2022 Ja
243 Johan Claeson
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 49.60 48.34 2021 Ja
255 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 59.80 2022 Nej
256 Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 54.45 54.45 2023 Ja
298 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 53.34 2022 Ja
319 Kevin Lindquist
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro Ja
324 Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 55.31 54.85 2022 Nej
419 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 53.49 2022 Ja
428 Isak Andersson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 49.79 2022 Nej
439 Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 48.70 48.70 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
462 Lucas Björfelt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4:28.42 4:28.42 Ja
153 Karl-Martin Nordling
IF Göta Karlstad
77 IF Göta Karlstad 4:35.83 2022 Ja
182 Christoffer Skantz
IF Göta Karlstad
85 IF Göta Karlstad 4:25.52 2022 Ja
212 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
417 Alwin Andrée
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 4:35.47 4:35.47 2023 Ja
448 Albin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 5:03.48 5:03.48 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
194 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 9.18 2022 Ja
435 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 8.91 8.91 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
176 Arvid Ryberg
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 208 2018 Nej
419 Albin Freiholtz
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 187 187 2023 Nej
435 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 180 182 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
194 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 435 435 2023 Nej
435 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 440 457 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Karl-William Einarson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 6.47 6.47 2023 Nej
86 Melker Gustavsson
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 6.90 7.10 2019 Nej
194 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 6.14 2022 Nej
220 Gabriel Darin
IF Udd
05 IF Udd 6.31 2022 Nej
261 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 5.83 6.29 2022 Nej
274 Sigmund Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
05 IL Tyrving (NOR) 6.61 Nej
310 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 6.63 6.72 2022 Nej
367 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 7.10 7.11 2022 Nej
373 Anton Östebo
Linköpings GIF
96 Linköpings GIF 6.54 2018 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Karl-William Einarson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 12.80 2019 Nej
274 Sigmund Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
05 IL Tyrving (NOR) 13.86 Nej
288 Douglas Goldén
Katrineholms SK
04 Katrineholms SK 12.36 12.84 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Melker Albertsson
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 12.48 12.48 2023 Nej
194 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 12.61 12.61 2023 Nej
413 Leo Frid Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.56 16.56 2023 Nej
435 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 12.60 12.60 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 17.27 17.27 2023 Nej
396 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.60 13.60 2023 Nej
460 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.45 16.45 2023 Nej
437 Niklas Lundahl
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
310 Albin Gyhlenius
KFUM Örebro
05 KFUM Örebro 8.80 8.80 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 14.77 14.77 2022 Nej
391 Viktor Lögdahl
Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 Råby-Rekarne FIF Nej
396 Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 13.50 13.50 2023 Nej
460 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.98 16.98 2023 Nej
452 Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 19.21 19.21 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 8.11 2022 Ja
19 Viktor Lundgren
Filipstads IF
07 Filipstads IF 8.67 8.67 2023 Ja
55 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.39 7.39 2023 Ja
60 Ali Dawood
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 7.48 2022 Ja
221 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 7.47 7.47 2022 Ja
251 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.76 7.76 2023 Ja
254 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.83 7.83 2022 Nej
256 Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 7.72 7.72 2022 Ja
267 Ali Diakite
IK Wilske
06 IK Wilske 7.64 7.64 2023 Ja
273 Markus Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
07 IL Tyrving (NOR) 7.20 7.20 Nej
292 Jenson King
KFUM Arvika
07 KFUM Arvika 7.91 7.91 2023 Ja
298 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 7.32 7.32 2023 Ja
319 Kevin Lindquist
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 7.22 7.22 2023 Ja
336 Lukas Eriksson
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
358 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 7.95 2022 Ja
366 Elias Lindén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 7.76 7.76 2023 Ja
368 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 7.63 7.47 2022 Ja
377 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 7.24 7.24 2023 Ja
441 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 7.77 7.77 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Ja
19 Viktor Lundgren
Filipstads IF
07 Filipstads IF 30.94 29.77 2022 Ja
60 Ali Dawood
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 24.39 2022 Ja
212 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 25.16 2022 Ja
221 Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 24.43 24.43 2023 Ja
251 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 25.41 25.41 2023 Ja
256 Danilo Potaliko
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 24.22 24.22 2022 Nej
273 Markus Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
07 IL Tyrving (NOR) 22.70 Nej
292 Jenson King
KFUM Arvika
07 KFUM Arvika 25.56 25.56 2022 Ja
298 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 23.47 23.47 2023 Nej
319 Kevin Lindquist
KFUM Örebro
07 KFUM Örebro 23.56 23.56 2023 Ja
324 Viggo Olsson
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 24.91 2022 Ja
336 Lukas Eriksson
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
366 Elias Lindén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 25.57 25.57 2023 Ja
431 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 25.97 2022 Ja
441 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 27.05 2021 Nej
448 Albin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 29.23 29.23 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Ja
212 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:01.34 2022 Ja
292 Jenson King
KFUM Arvika
07 KFUM Arvika Ja
358 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 2:45.65 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 9.29 9.25 2022 Ja
240 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.18 9.18 2023 Ja
254 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 9.75 9.75 2022 Nej
255 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
273 Markus Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
07 IL Tyrving (NOR) Nej
298 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro Nej
358 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Ali Dawood
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
240 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 155 2022 Nej
254 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 167 167 2023 Nej
255 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 163 2022 Nej
311 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 163 2019 Nej
358 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 182 2022 Nej
377 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 190 194 2022 Nej
441 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 173 173 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
240 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 387 387 2023 Nej
255 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 307 316 2022 Nej
259 Hugo Sjösten
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 341 341 2023 Nej
311 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 383 413 2022 Nej
358 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 264 2022 Nej
431 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 424 424 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK Nej
19 Viktor Lundgren
Filipstads IF
07 Filipstads IF Nej
254 Casper Nilsson Holmgren
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 4.78 4.97 2021 Nej
267 Ali Diakite
IK Wilske
06 IK Wilske 4.42 2019 Nej
273 Markus Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
07 IL Tyrving (NOR) 6.31 Nej
311 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 5.90 2022 Nej
358 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 5.77 2022 Nej
377 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 6.26 6.26 2023 Nej
411 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 5.70 5.84 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
240 Liam Belo Da Silva
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
255 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö 11.59 11.59 2023 Nej
311 Hampus Hillding
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 10.73 10.73 2022 Nej
411 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 13.05 13.05 2023 Nej
441 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 15.56 15.56 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Viktkastning

Vikt: 11,34kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
255 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
441 Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.32 8.18 2022 Ja
26 Benjamin Johansson
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Ja
357 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.03 9.03 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 26.73 2022 Ja
26 Benjamin Johansson
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Ja
357 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 29.66 29.66 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Ja
357 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 158 158 2022 Nej
284 Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga FI
08 Karlskoga FI 179 179 2023 Nej
357 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 160 160 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 240 2022 Nej
85 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 204 2022 Nej
323 Alex Nord
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 210 210 2023 Nej
405 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 183 2019 Nej
406 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 153 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Åke Folke
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 5.22 5.22 2022 Nej
17 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK Nej
26 Benjamin Johansson
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Nej
357 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 4.27 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Benjamin Johansson
Hulåns IF
08 Hulåns IF Nej
357 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 7.12 7.40 2022 Nej
405 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
406 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.86 2022 Ja
313 Frans Jorbrant
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.16 9.16 2023 Ja
323 Alex Nord
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 9.34 9.34 2023 Nej
449 Edwin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF
09 Åsbro GOIF 9.67 9.56 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
313 Frans Jorbrant
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 31.24 2022 Nej
323 Alex Nord
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 31.32 31.31 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
283 Gabriel Laine
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 3:23.78 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
350 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 116 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
313 Frans Jorbrant
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 3.68 3.68 2023 Nej
323 Alex Nord
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.40 4.40 2023 Nej
350 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
449 Edwin Wallgren
Åsbro GOIF
09 Åsbro GOIF 3.79 3.79 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
227 Anton Pranjic
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn 12.17 12.17 2022 Nej
350 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.59 9.59 2022 Ja
151 Filip Nordh
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.41 9.41 2022 Ja
167 Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.89 2022 Ja
200 Erik Uddegård
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
468 Gustav Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
151 Filip Nordh
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 31.73 31.73 2022 Ja
167 Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 34.81 2022 Ja
329 Karl Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 29.52 29.52 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
167 Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
302 Sixten Didriksson
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 2:39.35 2022 Ja
329 Karl Vinblad
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 2:50.51 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
167 Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 4.21 4.21 2022 Nej
151 Filip Nordh
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.79 3.79 2022 Nej
167 Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.94 2022 Nej
302 Sixten Didriksson
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 4.37 4.39 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
167 Gabriel Preselj
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.36 2022 Nej
224 Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn 9.23 9.23 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
470 Victor Broström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
62 Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.91 2022 Ja
74 Olle Falk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.00 9.00 2022 Ja
84 Julius Gescef
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
87 Ábel Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 11.03 11.03 2022 Ja
272 Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 8.50 8.50 Ja
305 Nils Ekvall
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 8.96 8.96 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 34.65 Ja
74 Olle Falk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 30.75 30.75 2022 Ja
87 Ábel Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 37.06 37.06 2022 Ja
193 Oscar Tegner
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 31.77 31.77 2022 Ja
272 Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 26.60 26.60 Ja
327 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 30.30 30.30 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Olle Falk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
87 Ábel Halász
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
157 Walter Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
158 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 2:02.27 2:02.27 2022 Ja
272 Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 1:47.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Olle Falk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
157 Walter Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 93 2020 Nej
158 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 149 149 2022 Nej
193 Oscar Tegner
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
305 Nils Ekvall
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 143 143 2022 Nej
327 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 155 155 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
470 Victor Broström
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.52 Nej
62 Oliver Dimming
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.05 2022 Nej
74 Olle Falk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.92 3.92 2022 Nej
84 Julius Gescef
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
157 Walter Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.32 3.32 2022 Nej
158 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 4.16 4.16 2022 Nej
272 Johan Le Fjeld
IL Tyrving (NOR)
11 IL Tyrving (NOR) 4.64 Nej
305 Nils Ekvall
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 4.40 4.40 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
49 Leonel Bengtsson, Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
74 Olle Falk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 6.93 6.93 2022 Nej
157 Walter Olofsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 5.91 5.91 2022 Nej
193 Oscar Tegner
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 6.57 6.57 2022 Nej
305 Nils Ekvall
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 8.41 8.89 2021 Nej
327 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 8.37 10.01 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Milian Arneng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.85 9.85 2022 Ja
47 George Asp
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.65 9.65 2022 Nej
89 Alexander Hammar
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 11.50 11.50 2022 Ja
93 Viktor Herrlin
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.44 9.44 2022 Nej
97 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.38 2022 Ja
113 Linus Jörg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.07 10.07 2022 Ja
121 Melker Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.17 10.17 2022 Ja
141 Colin Lund
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.82 10.82 2022 Ja
152 Rikard Nordh
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.55 10.55 2022 Ja
175 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.59 9.59 2022 Ja
184 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.31 10.31 2022 Ja
207 Emil Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 9.82 9.82 2022 Ja
315 Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 8.85 8.85 2023 Nej
351 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 10.95 2020 Ja
450 Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 9.16 9.16 2022 Ja
453 Linus Hammae
Ørje IL (NOR)
12 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej
457 Timian Tjensvoll
Ørje IL (NOR)
12 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Milian Arneng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
47 George Asp
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
93 Viktor Herrlin
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
97 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 1:24.35 2022 Ja
113 Linus Jörg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
121 Melker Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
141 Colin Lund
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
152 Rikard Nordh
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
175 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
315 Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 1:16.24 2022 Nej
450 Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 1:09.12 1:09.12 2022 Ja
453 Linus Hammae
Ørje IL (NOR)
12 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Milian Arneng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
93 Viktor Herrlin
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
97 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 128 2022 Nej
113 Linus Jörg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
121 Melker Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
139 Noah Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
141 Colin Lund
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
175 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 110 2022 Nej
207 Emil Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
315 Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 136 136 2023 Nej
351 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
450 Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 126 126 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Milian Arneng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.61 3.61 2022 Nej
47 George Asp
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.44 3.44 2022 Nej
89 Alexander Hammar
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.05 3.05 2022 Nej
93 Viktor Herrlin
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.96 3.96 2022 Nej
97 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 2.98 2020 Nej
121 Melker Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.47 3.47 2022 Nej
139 Noah Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.53 3.53 2022 Nej
141 Colin Lund
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.23 3.23 2022 Nej
152 Rikard Nordh
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.23 3.23 2022 Nej
175 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.05 4.05 2022 Nej
184 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.46 3.46 2022 Nej
207 Emil Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.14 4.14 2022 Nej
315 Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 4.24 4.24 2023 Nej
351 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.62 2020 Nej
450 Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 3.98 3.98 2022 Nej
453 Linus Hammae
Ørje IL (NOR)
12 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej
457 Timian Tjensvoll
Ørje IL (NOR)
12 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
45 Milian Arneng
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.71 5.71 2022 Nej
47 George Asp
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 6.34 6.34 2022 Nej
89 Alexander Hammar
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.50 5.50 2022 Nej
97 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 6.01 2022 Nej
121 Melker Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.88 5.88 2022 Nej
139 Noah Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 8.03 8.03 2022 Nej
141 Colin Lund
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.98 5.98 2022 Nej
175 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 6.62 6.62 2022 Nej
184 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 6.68 6.68 2022 Nej
315 Teodor Kvelland
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 6.50 6.50 2023 Nej
351 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 3.29 2020 Nej
450 Axel Östh
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 7.11 2022 Nej
453 Linus Hammae
Ørje IL (NOR)
12 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej
457 Timian Tjensvoll
Ørje IL (NOR)
12 Ørje IL (NOR) Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Bence Csanádi
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.24 10.24 2022 Ja
126 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.79 10.79 2022 Ja
146 Lucas Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
187 André Strömberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 11.84 11.84 2022 Ja
192 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 9.51 9.51 2022 Ja
199 Wilfred Täpp
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 12.57 2022 Ja
209 Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 10.27 10.27 2022 Ja
211 Ted Åberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
301 Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.32 9.32 2022 Ja
344 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.96 2022 Nej
346 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.44 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Bence Csanádi
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
126 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
146 Lucas Mitell
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
187 André Strömberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
192 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
209 Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
301 Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 1:18.68 1:18.68 2022 Ja
344 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
187 André Strömberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
199 Wilfred Täpp
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
301 Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 117 117 2022 Nej
344 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
346 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Bence Csanádi
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.36 3.36 2022 Nej
126 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.26 3.26 2022 Nej
187 André Strömberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 2.72 2.72 2022 Nej
192 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.94 3.94 2022 Nej
199 Wilfred Täpp
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 2.60 2022 Nej
209 Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.22 3.22 2022 Nej
301 Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.95 3.95 2022 Nej
344 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.82 2022 Nej
346 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.29 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
59 Bence Csanádi
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 5.67 5.67 2022 Nej
126 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 5.33 5.33 2022 Nej
187 André Strömberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.67 3.67 2022 Nej
192 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 5.35 5.35 2022 Nej
199 Wilfred Täpp
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.53 2022 Nej
209 Eskil Zetterberg
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 5.12 5.12 2022 Nej
344 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 4.48 2022 Nej
346 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 5.92 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 10.87 2021 Ja
40 Ruben Ahlberg Schütt
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.84 10.84 2022 Ja
51 Charles Bertilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.01 2022 Ja
81 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.17 10.17 2022 Ja
174 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.78 2022 Ja
180 Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 9.96 9.96 2022 Nej
185 Leander Stenberg
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
304 Axel Ekvall
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 10.60 10.60 2022 Ja
354 Melwin Röhr
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 11.97 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Ja
51 Charles Bertilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
81 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
174 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
180 Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 1:21.80 1:21.80 2022 Nej
185 Leander Stenberg
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 110 Nej
51 Charles Bertilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
81 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 109 109 2022 Nej
174 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 96 2022 Nej
304 Axel Ekvall
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 3.15 2021 Nej
40 Ruben Ahlberg Schütt
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.30 3.30 2022 Nej
51 Charles Bertilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.94 2022 Nej
81 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.41 3.41 2022 Nej
174 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.72 2022 Nej
180 Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.49 3.49 2022 Nej
304 Axel Ekvall
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 3.27 3.27 2022 Nej
354 Melwin Röhr
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 1.81 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Ruben Ahlberg Schütt
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 5.03 5.03 2022 Nej
81 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 5.39 5.39 2022 Nej
174 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.80 2022 Nej
180 Sebastian Simo
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 4.18 4.18 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF 12.82 2021 Ja
53 John Björk
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 11.85 11.85 2022 Nej
57 Philip Broström
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
73 Colin Eriksson Olin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
96 Sixten Holgersson
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
100 Karl Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
101 Herman Häggström
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 11.72 11.72 2022 Ja
116 Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 12.72 12.72 2022 Ja
123 Alfred Kemppainen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
134 Elliot Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 11.65 11.65 2022 Ja
154 Leon Oblack
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 12.62 12.62 2022 Ja
179 Elis Sefton
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 10.72 10.72 2022 Ja
188 Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 10.86 10.86 2022 Ja
203 Elliot van Asperen
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
467 Conrad Wåhlen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 14.11 14.11 Ja
235 Axel Jansson
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Ja
317 Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro 11.84 11.84 2022 Nej
339 Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 10.86 Ja
343 Tristan Hägg
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Ja
445 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 10.22 10.22 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P8 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Ja
57 Philip Broström
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
58 Sven Carlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
73 Colin Eriksson Olin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
101 Herman Häggström
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
116 Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
123 Alfred Kemppainen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
134 Elliot Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
154 Leon Oblack
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
177 Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
188 Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
203 Elliot van Asperen
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
467 Conrad Wåhlen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
235 Axel Jansson
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Ja
317 Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro 1:43.01 1:43.01 2022 Ja
339 Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK Nej
445 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 1:30.64 1:30.64 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P8 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Nej
53 John Björk
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
58 Sven Carlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
101 Herman Häggström
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
123 Alfred Kemppainen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
179 Elis Sefton
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
188 Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
203 Elliot van Asperen
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
445 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 97 97 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF 2.98 Nej
53 John Björk
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.79 2.79 2022 Nej
57 Philip Broström
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
73 Colin Eriksson Olin
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
100 Karl Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
101 Herman Häggström
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.34 2.34 2022 Nej
116 Dante Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.06 2.06 2022 Nej
123 Alfred Kemppainen
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
134 Elliot Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.77 2.77 2022 Nej
154 Leon Oblack
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.33 2.33 2022 Nej
177 Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 1.78 1.78 2022 Nej
179 Elis Sefton
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.66 2.66 2022 Nej
188 Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 2.92 2.92 2022 Nej
203 Elliot van Asperen
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
235 Axel Jansson
IFK Sunne
15 IFK Sunne Nej
317 Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro 2.83 2.83 2022 Nej
339 Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 3.00 Nej
343 Tristan Hägg
Kils AIK
15 Kils AIK Nej
445 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 3.28 3.28 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
57 Philip Broström
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
154 Leon Oblack
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 2.54 2.54 2022 Nej
177 Karl Sandgren
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 1.72 1.72 2022 Nej
179 Elis Sefton
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 4.56 4.56 2022 Nej
188 Obinna Sundayaso
IF Göta Karlstad
15 IF Göta Karlstad 4.02 4.02 2022 Nej
317 Mille Lilja
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro Nej
339 Vidar Gustafsson
Kils AIK
16 Kils AIK 4.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7