Startlista

Bannister Summer Night Classic
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg   2024-07-20 - 2024-07-21

Antal deltagare: 81
Antal starter: 98

Kvinnor 150 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
13 Sofia Björkman
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
41 Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK Nej
67 Hanna Amundin
Ullevi FK
07 Ullevi FK Nej
73 Helmi Hjortbäck
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
2 Elina Bergman
Hälle IF
01 Hälle IF 41.45 2023 Nej
5 Sofie Gisaeus
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 42.73 2023 Nej
10 Nicolina Sinclair
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 43.91 2022 Nej
48 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 42.40 2021 Nej
62 Jonna Svensson
Trollhättan FIK
09 Trollhättan FIK 46.10 2023 Nej
83 Amy Quiñones
Örgryte IS
84 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
4 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 57.40 56.42 2023 Nej
48 Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:03.57 1:00.79 2014 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 800 m

Pace: Ebba Gustafsson
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
7 Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 2:20.26 2:20.26 2024 Nej
8 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 2:13.60 2:13.60 2024 18 Nej
12 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:07.15 2:07.15 2024 8 Nej
22 Demi Kiriazidou
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2:33.65 2:33.65 2024 Nej
24 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 2:07.67 2:07.67 2024 10 Nej
31 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:19.23 2:19.23 2024 Nej
33 Ebba Wahlberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 2:20.66 2:12.40 2019 Nej
38 Ebba Berglin
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 2:17.12 2:14.91 2023 Nej
41 Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 2:32.73 2017 Nej
42 Ida Hilmersson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 2:20.09 2:20.09 2024 Nej
45 Elsa Svantesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 2:19.44 2023 Nej
47 Johanna Bülow
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 2:15.06 2:12.15 2022 Nej
63 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:16.15 2:16.15 2024 Nej
65 Moa Kjöraas
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:17.64 2:17.64 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Kvinnor 1500 m

Pace: Wilma Nielsen
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
7 Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 4:56.55 2023 Nej
12 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4:24.73 4:24.73 2024 12 Nej
21 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4:48.50 2023 Nej
23 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5:01.11 2023 Nej
24 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 4:26.64 4:20.40 2023 8 Nej
34 Sofia Abrahamsson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 5:05.64 5:05.64 2024 Nej
39 Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:30.80 2023 Nej
45 Elsa Svantesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 4:41.31 4:41.31 2024 Nej
59 Linnéa Nilsson
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK 5:07.06 5:07.06 2024 Nej
60 Lovisa Nilsson
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 5:00.60 4:59.07 2023 Nej
63 Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5:09.88 2022 Nej
65 Moa Kjöraas
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4:44.46 4:44.46 2024 Nej
84 Wilma Nielsen
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 4:10.24 4:10.24 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
16 Jenny Lundin
IF Rigor
06 IF Rigor 330 330 2024 Nej
85 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 360 375 18 Nej
28 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 340 340 2024 Nej
46 Annabelle Viple
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 381 390 2023 Nej
49 Ebba Bränholm
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 300 300 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 150 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
26 Marklan Jackson
Lerum Friidrott
83 Lerum Friidrott Nej
27 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 15.60 Nej
29 Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF Nej
52 Jonathan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 16.96 Nej
68 Patrik Andersson
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK Nej
69 Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK Nej
71 Felix Ericsson
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK Nej
72 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
74 Theodor Johner
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
75 Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK Nej
76 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män 300 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
29 Pierre Nordkvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 39.92 2020 Nej
32 Egon Palm
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 38.86 38.86 2024 Nej
52 Jonathan Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
00 Sävedalens AIK 36.17 2023 Nej
75 Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 34.70 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män 800 m

Pace: Albin Hagstedt
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
6 Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 2:01.74 2023 Nej
11 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 1:56.36 2023 Nej
14 Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 2:08.67 2:08.67 2024 Nej
25 Johan Karlsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 2:05.80 2:05.12 2023 Nej
35 Karl Aderstedt Althoff
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 2:02.67 2:02.67 2024 Nej
36 Salem Al-Murisi
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 2:02.83 2:01.21 2022 Nej
40 Elias Eliasson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 1:58.81 1:58.81 2024 Nej
55 Noah Svedberg
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 2:12.23 2022 Nej
56 William Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 2:01.71 2:01.71 2024 Nej
58 Alwin Andrée
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 2:06.11 1:59.50 2023 Nej
66 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:00.92 1:56.15 2023 Nej
80 Albin Hagstedt
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 2:01.85 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 1500 m

Pace A/B: Awet Mengstaeb
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
1 Benjamin Johansson
Bohus IF
08 Bohus IF 4:08.92 4:08.92 2024 Nej
3 Nils Bredin
Hälle IF
02 Hälle IF 3:58.19 3:56.43 2021 Nej
9 Alvin Mether
Hälle IF
08 Hälle IF 4:42.93 4:42.93 2024 Nej
11 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 3:58.57 3:54.90 2022 Nej
14 Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 4:25.79 4:25.79 2024 Nej
19 Tobias Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
80 IFK Göteborg Nej
30 Tim Yngesjö
Linköpings GIF
97 Linköpings GIF 3:52.80 3:52.80 2024 15 Nej
36 Salem Al-Murisi
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 4:05.73 2023 Nej
37 Fabian Alinder
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 4:15.02 4:15.02 2024 Nej
44 Eric Källman
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 3:50.53 3:48.92 2022 9 Nej
51 Erik Holmner
Sävedalens AIK
80 Sävedalens AIK 4:39.20 4:39.20 2024 Nej
55 Noah Svedberg
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 4:01.38 4:01.38 2024 Nej
58 Alwin Andrée
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 4:15.61 2023 Nej
61 Linus Pålsson
Trollhättan FIK
08 Trollhättan FIK 4:46.37 4:46.37 2024 Nej
64 Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4:34.76 4:34.76 2024 Nej
66 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4:01.68 3:56.47 2023 Nej
70 David Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
08 Ullevi FK 4:38.40 4:38.40 2024 Nej
78 Oskar Karlsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 4:09.13 4:05.33 2020 Nej
79 Chris Gray
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 3:52.89 3:50.97 2023 18 Nej
82 Awet Mengsteab
Örgryte IS
95 Örgryte IS 3:44.93 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

Män Stav

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
15 Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 440 440 2024 Nej
17 Peter Svensson
IF Rigor
02 IF Rigor 445 460 2022 Nej
18 Gustav Thyrman
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 360 421 2021 Nej
50 Leonard Herzog
Sävedalens AIK
99 Sävedalens AIK 370 2017 Nej
54 Malte Rosvall
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 340 362 2019 Nej
57 Isak Thörn
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 380 398 2023 Nej
81 Ove Hagström
Örgryte IS
07 Örgryte IS 455 455 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7