Startlista

Stockholmskampen del 3
Tibblevallen, Täby   2020-09-09

F13 200 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
761 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
765 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
767 Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
768 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
773 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
774 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
776 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
777 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
780 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
781 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
783 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
789 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
692 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
761 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.61 8.61
764 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
765 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
767 Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.43 8.43
768 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.40 9.40
772 Maja Nyman
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
773 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.11 11.11
776 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.20 10.20
777 Frida Westberg
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
779 Thea Andersson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
780 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.42 9.60
781 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
783 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
784 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.66 8.66
789 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.79 9.79
692 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
761 Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
764 Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
765 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
767 Zara Klouda
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
768 Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
772 Maja Nyman
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
773 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
774 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 32.47 32.47
776 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
779 Thea Andersson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
780 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.70
781 Alma Hallsten
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
783 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
784 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 23.94 23.94
785 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
789 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
692 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 17

F12 600 m

SB PB
735 Linnea Ekström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
738 Sara Ivarsson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
740 Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
741 Nora Odelind
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
742 Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
745 Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
746 Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
747 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:07.06
748 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
750 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
751 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:07.99 2:07.99
752 Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
756 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
734 Louisa Chrifi
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
740 Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
746 Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
747 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
748 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
750 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
751 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
752 Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
756 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 9

P13 200 m häck Höjd: 68,6cm

SB PB
758 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
759 Liam Dovander
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
762 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
763 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
766 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
769 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
771 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
782 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
786 Edwin Linlöf
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
691 Linus Mattson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
787 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
788 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
790 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Tresteg Hoppzon

SB PB
758 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
759 Liam Dovander
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
760 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.92 8.92
762 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
763 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
766 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.55 9.55
769 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.72 9.72
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.13 10.13
771 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.68 11.68
775 Gustav Snis
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.09 8.09
778 Morris All
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
782 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
786 Edwin Linlöf
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
691 Linus Mattson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
787 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
790 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.04 10.04

Antal deltagare: 16

P13 Diskus Vikt: 0,6kg

SB PB
758 Oskar Arrhén
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
759 Liam Dovander
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
760 Ludvig Ellgren
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 38.39 38.39
762 Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.38 26.38
763 Edvin Hansen Tyden
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
766 Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
769 Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
770 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 32.30 32.30
771 Alexander Mickelson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.66 26.66
775 Gustav Snis
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
778 Morris All
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
782 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
786 Edwin Linlöf
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
691 Linus Mattson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
787 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 24.52 24.52
788 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
790 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
791 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 18

P12 600 m

SB PB
732 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:54.12 1:54.12
733 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
736 Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
743 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:16.41
744 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
689 Nils Wallström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
749 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
753 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
754 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:05.00
755 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 10

P12 Spjut Vikt: 400g

SB PB
731 Hugo Ahnén
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
732 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 39.92 39.92
733 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
736 Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
737 Vilmer Hedstrand
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
743 William Strömberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
744 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
689 Nils Wallström
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
749 William Clason
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
753 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
754 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
755 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 12

Mix 5x60 m

SB PB
794 Turebergs FK Lag 1
Levi Back -08
William Strömberg -08
Sara Ivarsson -08
William Blomquist -08
Emil Svarverud Svensson -08

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
795 Turebergs FK Lag 2
Ebba Wiklander -08
Hugo Ahnén -08
Miriam Nunes Nykvist -08
Louisa Chrifi -08
Nils Wallström -08

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
796 Turebergs FK Lag röd
Linnea Ekström -08
Elisabeth Teearu -08
Nora Odelind -08
Valter Johansson -08
Saga Berg Ojeda -08

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK
797 Täby IS Lag 1
Theodor Pietreanu -08
William Clason -08
Wilhelm Spainhour -08
Tobias Höglund -08

Täby IS
Täby IS
798 Täby IS Lag 2
Täby IS
Täby IS

Antal deltagare: 5

Totalt antal deltagare: 67

Totalt antal starter: 143