Startlista

Pallas Spelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2019-01-26 - 2019-01-27

Totalt antal deltagare: 1062

Totalt antal starter: 2212

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR)
98 Bragdið (FAR) 8.28 8.28 Nej
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.86 Nej
Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.55 Nej
Sophie Roessler
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
96 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.76 Nej
Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.36 7.36 Nej
Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK 7.79 Nej
Ida Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
98 Hovslätts IK 7.68 Nej
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 7.47 Nej
Josefine Olsson
Hässleholms AIS
98 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 7.63 7.61 Nej
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 7.84 Nej
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 7.96 7.94 Nej
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 8.92 Nej
Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.36 10.20 Nej
Kristin Færøvik Mork
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) 8.14 Nej
Elise Sanden Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) 7.99 Nej
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 7.71 7.63 Nej
Åsa Mohlin
IS Göta
87 IS Göta Nej
Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 7.80 7.75 Nej
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.50 7.50 Nej
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 8.36 Nej
Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.55 Nej
Marina Janhunen
Malmö AI
88 Malmö AI 8.06 Nej
Marion Sackey-Mensah
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI Nej
Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.41 Nej
Camilla Landsperg Motzkus
Odense Atletik (DEN)
97 Odense Atletik (DEN) 7.66 Nej
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.79 7.79 Nej
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
94 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.49 7.49 Nej
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 8.15 Nej
Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.77 Nej
Emilie R Hansen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 8.26 Nej
Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.60 Nej
Gladys Bamane
Spårvägens FK
89 Spårvägens FK 7.42 Nej
Sara Sjögren
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI Nej
Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK 8.29 Nej
14 Aicha Camara
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 8.47 Nej
Khaddi Sagnia
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 7.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 23.99 Nej
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 30.40 Nej
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir
Bragdið (FAR)
99 Bragdið (FAR) 27.50 27.50 Nej
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR)
98 Bragdið (FAR) 27.38 27.38 Nej
AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet Nej
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.54 Nej
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.63 Nej
Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 26.46 Nej
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) 28.20 Nej
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 26.36 Nej
Ellen Tidfors
Göteborgs KIK
97 Göteborgs KIK 26.90 Nej
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK 26.90 Nej
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 24.42 Nej
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 24.66 Nej
Elin Larsson
IFK Halmstad
94 IFK Halmstad 26.70 Nej
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 25.30 Nej
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 25.44 Nej
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer Nej
Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 26.74 Nej
Cecilie Bergendorff
Københavns IF (DEN)
97 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 24.40 Nej
Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.70 Nej
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.10 Nej
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.41 Nej
Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.50 Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.34 Nej
Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 24.23 23.61 Nej
Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 23.80 Nej
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 28.48 27.98 Nej
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 26.65 26.35 Nej
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
94 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 25.58 25.58 Nej
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 27.01 Nej
Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 25.00 Nej
Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 27.80 Nej
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 25.17 Nej
Gladys Bamane
Spårvägens FK
89 Spårvägens FK 23.52 Nej
14 Aicha Camara
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 27.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 57.78 Nej
2 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 1:03.67 Nej
3 Louise Høkilde
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 1:01.60 Nej
4 Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 1:04.11 Nej
5 Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 1:01.50 Nej
6 Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 59.37 Nej
7 Vendela Rydbäck
Göteborgs KIK
97 Göteborgs KIK 55.43 Nej
8 Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Johanna Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
02 Göteborgs KIK 1:03.99 Nej
9 Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 59.89 Nej
10 Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK 1:01.58 Nej
Elise Malmberg
Hässleholms AIS
95 Hässleholms AIS 55.30 53.81 Nej
11 Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 1:03.57 Nej
12 Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 1:00.90 Nej
13 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.00 Nej
14 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 57.19 56.84 Nej
15 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 1:03.02 Nej
16 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund Nej
18 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 59.00 Nej
19 Åsa Mohlin
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 1:03.00 Nej
20 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 59.61 Nej
21 Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:02.55 Nej
22 Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:04.20 Nej
23 Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:01.20 Nej
24 Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:00.41 Nej
25 Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:06.00 Nej
26 Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 56.60 Nej
27 Rebecka Velander
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI Nej
28 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 58.50 58.50 Nej
29 Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 59.27 Nej
30 Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 1:00.50 Nej
31 Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 56.02 Nej
32 Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR)
02 Treysti (FAR) 59.73 59.73 Nej
33 Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR)
01 Treysti (FAR) 1:00.32 1:00.32 Nej
34 Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 58.13 58.13 Nej
35 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:05.08 Nej
36 Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 58.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 2:59.00 Nej
38 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:38.90 2:37.00 Nej
39 Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF Nej
40 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 2:24.54 Nej
41 Fillippa Lonhage
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:36.00 Nej
42 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:19.90 2:19.90 Nej
43 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:21.03 2:21.03 Nej
44 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund Nej
45 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:13.00 Nej
7 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 2:15.91 Nej
46 Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:22.09 Nej
47 Amanda Holmberg
Lidköpings IS
98 Lidköpings IS 2:14.48 2:14.48 Nej
48 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 2:14.45 2:14.45 Nej
49 Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 2:10.62 2:10.62 Nej
50 Frida Hansson
Stenungsund FI
97 Stenungsund FI 2:27.47 Nej
51 Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI 2:14.00 Nej
52 Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR)
02 Treysti (FAR) 2:21.30 2:21.30 Nej
53 Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR)
93 Treysti (FAR) 2:10.72 2:10.72 Nej
54 Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR)
01 Treysti (FAR) 2:17.97 2:17.97 Nej
55 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:33.00 2:26.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
56 Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
01 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 4:50.00 4:50.00 Nej
57 Tine Østergaard
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
00 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 5:05.00 5:05.00 Nej
58 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 5:51.15 Nej
59 Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF 5:36.00 Nej
60 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 4:42.21 Nej
61 Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 5:00.00 Nej
62 Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
63 Marie Falkebo Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4:45.09 Nej
64 Elena Johansen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 4:51.21 Nej
65 Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI 4:48.00 Nej
66 Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR)
93 Treysti (FAR) 4:29.62 4:29.62 Nej
67 Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 4:34.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 8.44 Nej
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.36 Nej
Anne Møller
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
87 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.44 Nej
Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.38 Nej
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 8.50 8.50 Nej
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 9.07 Nej
Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
95 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.63 8.44 Nej
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 8.30 Nej
Johanna Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
94 IFK Helsingborg 8.52 Nej
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer Nej
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.60 8.71 Nej
Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Amanda Holmberg
Lidköpings IS
98 Lidköpings IS 8.82 8.61 Nej
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 9.50 Nej
Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.77 8.77 Nej
Emilie R Hansen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 9.17 Nej
Emma Tuvesson
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK 8.53 8.29 Nej
17 Estelle Montler
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 8.66 8.49 Nej
Khaddi Sagnia
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK Nej
Clara Wågefjell
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Anna Påsse
Göteborgs KIK
99 Göteborgs KIK 170 Nej
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 180 Nej
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Holte Atletik (DEN)
98 Holte Atletik (DEN) 173 Nej
Ellen Huldén
IFK Lund
90 IFK Lund Nej
Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 173 Nej
Mari Klaup
Ullevi FK
90 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 360 Nej
Megan Berg Nobéus
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 370 Nej
Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 443 Nej
Line Renée Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
92 Sparta (DEN) 410 Nej
Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 385 Nej
Caroline Ranners
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 397 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir
Bragdið (FAR)
99 Bragdið (FAR) 4.85 4.85 Nej
Isabell Paprotny
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
97 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 5.94 Nej
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 5.73 Nej
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 6.09 Nej
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 5.70 Nej
Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK Nej
Ida Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
98 Hovslätts IK 6.00 Nej
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 6.34 Nej
Erica Jarder
IF Göta
86 IF Göta 6.73 Nej
Elin Larsson
IFK Halmstad
94 IFK Halmstad 5.92 5.98 Nej
Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej
Thilda Särnevång
IFK Växjö
96 IFK Växjö Nej
Kristin Færøvik Mork
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF Nej
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 6.01 Nej
Marion Sackey-Mensah
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI Nej
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI Nej
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.53 Nej
Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 4.91 Nej
Sara Sjögren
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI Nej
Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS Nej
Clara Wågefjell
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isabell Paprotny
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
97 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 12.51 Nej
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Ida Björndal
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö Nej
Vera Vikdahl
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö Nej
Elise Sanden Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Sofie Olsholt
IL Norna Salhus (NOR)
96 IL Norna Salhus (NOR) Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF Nej
Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
Sara Grahn
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF Nej
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
Katrine Holten Winther
Københavns IF (DEN)
89 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.89 12.75 Nej
Vibha Soren
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 10.17 Nej
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Sara Sjögren
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI Nej
Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
Thea Jensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 14.78 Nej
Frida Åkerström
Hässelby SK
90 Hässelby SK 16.00 16.00 Nej
Marie Aagaard Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
96 Odense Atletik (DEN) Nej
Sandra Böll
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F19 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
01 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.73 7.99 Nej
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.50 8.50 Nej
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 8.43 8.08 Nej
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
00 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 8.06 8.06 Nej
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 7.75 Nej
Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 8.12 Nej
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.05 Nej
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.48 Nej
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville Nej
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville 8.45 Nej
Moa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.90 7.82 Nej
Ellen Eva Balslev
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.86 Nej
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
Lomma FIK
01 Lomma FIK Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.86 Nej
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.08 Nej
Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 9.65 Nej
Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.86 7.77 Nej
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.28 Nej
Lili Kökény
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.36 Nej
Sofia Andersson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 28.70 28.70 Nej
Teresa F. Bláhamar
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 27.71 27.71 Nej
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 27.88 27.17 Nej
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.73 Nej
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.51 Nej
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 24.66 Nej
Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 26.90 Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.34 Nej
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.37 Nej
Yasmine Abbouch
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 30.20 Nej
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.62 Nej
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 28.39 Nej
Lili Kökény
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 27.34 Nej
Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.96 Nej
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR)
01 Treysti (FAR) 27.22 27.22 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
68 Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:55.50 Nej
69 Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK Nej
70 Isabella Matilda Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5:18.31 Nej
71 Matilde Willer
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 4:56.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.53 9.53 Nej
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
00 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 8.90 8.90 Nej
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 8.43 8.43 Nej
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 9.20 Nej
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 10.53 Nej
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.18 10.24 Nej
Moa Kilén
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville 10.18 Nej
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund Nej
Ellen Eva Balslev
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 10.01 Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.68 Nej
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 9.77 Nej
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 9.27 Nej
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 9.17 9.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Teresa F. Bláhamar
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 155 155 Nej
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 157 Nej
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) Nej
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 169 Nej
Ida Björndal
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Hilda Gyldén
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Ellen White
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund Nej
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 162 162 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 5.00 5.00 Nej
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 6.16 Nej
Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 5.21 Nej
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) Nej
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK Nej
Ida Björndal
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Hilda Gyldén
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
Sara Grahn
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF Nej
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF Nej
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.83 Nej
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.66 Nej
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Yasmine Abbouch
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 4.08 Nej
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.60 Nej
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.21 Nej
Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.54 Nej
Sofia Andersson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI Nej
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 10.06 Nej
Lýdia Poula Simonsen
Hvirlan (FAR)
01 Hvirlan (FAR) 10.69 10.69 Nej
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 11.93 Nej
Sofia Andersson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Helena Larsen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
02 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 8.80 8.80 Nej
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan Nej
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.81 Nej
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.73 Nej
Laura Zilstorff
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.77 Nej
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.50 8.50 Nej
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.31 Nej
Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Tilde Bengtsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 8.60 8.50 Nej
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 8.30 Nej
Hanna Hedin
IK Orient
02 IK Orient Nej
Ebba Johansson
IK Orient
02 IK Orient Nej
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 7.89 Nej
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
Maja Kronkvist
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK Nej
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.66 Nej
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.91 Nej
Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 8.31 Nej
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.25 Nej
Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.05 Nej
Ida Lyngby
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.32 Nej
Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.42 Nej
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.31 Nej
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 8.71 8.46 Nej
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 26.16 25.87 Nej
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.24 26.24 Nej
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 28.12 28.12 Nej
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 29.31 Nej
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 30.04 Nej
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.13 Nej
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 26.50 Nej
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 27.74 Nej
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 27.66 Nej
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 27.45 27.45 Nej
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 26.98 Nej
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.40 Nej
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.78 Nej
Evelina Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
02 Hässleholms AIS Nej
11 Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 28.20 Nej
Lillan Kilvik
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 30.03 Nej
Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 26.09 Nej
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27.03 Nej
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 33.14 Nej
Tilde Bengtsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 27.40 Nej
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 26.55 Nej
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 28.30 27.31 Nej
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.17 Nej
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.49 Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.64 Nej
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.75 Nej
Ida Lyngby
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 27.35 Nej
Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 28.05 Nej
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 26.21 Nej
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 27.85 Nej
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 25.79 25.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 41

F17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
72 Olivia Kellberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
73 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5:31.13 5:31.13 Nej
74 Amalie Boeck
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:52.00 Nej
75 Ellen Nørding Christensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:41.12 Nej
76 Josefine Munksdorf
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
77 Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 5:10.00 Nej
78 Moa Hagström
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
79 Esther Kirkeby
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 4:57.00 Nej
80 Elvira Helleskov Batko
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5:02.27 Nej
81 Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 5:26.65 Nej
Freja Boss Rasmussen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
05 Viking Atletik (DEN) Nej
82 Klara Hansen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
03 Viking Atletik (DEN) Nej
83 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5:45.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 9.08 Nej
11 Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 9.93 Nej
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 9.18 Nej
Hanna Hedin
IK Orient
02 IK Orient Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK Nej
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 8.88 8.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 151 151 Nej
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet Nej
Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 155 Nej
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Hanna Hedin
IK Orient
02 IK Orient Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 152 Nej
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 300 300 Nej
Tove Andersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 290 Nej
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan Nej
Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet Nej
Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.77 Nej
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 5.07 Nej
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 5.09 Nej
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 5.16 Nej
Evelina Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
02 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Martina Olsson
IK Orient
02 IK Orient Nej
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK Nej
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.39 Nej
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI Nej
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 10.26 10.26 Nej
Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.67 9.67 Nej
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 10.83 Nej
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
Martina Olsson
IK Orient
02 IK Orient Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 10.94 Nej
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF Nej
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI Nej
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 10.82 10.82 Nej
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Laura Zilstorff
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 13.20 Nej
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.87 7.87 Nej
Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.57 7.57 Nej
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö Nej
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 13.33 13.36 Nej
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F16 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.15 8.09 Nej
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 8.61 8.61 Nej
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.66 Nej
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.27 Nej
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.44 Nej
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 8.29 Nej
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 8.10 8.09 Nej
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK 8.14 Nej
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
Alexandra Pettersson
IF Kronan
03 IF Kronan Nej
Nicole Dinu
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.32 Nej
Lillan Kilvik
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.71 8.65 Nej
Tilda Steen Svensson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.98 Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 8.38 8.38 Nej
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.81 Nej
Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 9.16 Nej
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 8.91 Nej
Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 8.33 Nej
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.02 Nej
Alva Kalläne
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.86 Nej
Mica Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.39 Nej
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.21 Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.00 Nej
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.80 Nej
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

F16 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.48 Nej
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.69 Nej
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Tove Andersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Lova Axelsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 9.21 Nej
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 10.61 Nej
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 9.43 Nej
Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.06 Nej
Chanelle Lindvall
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 9.14 9.14 Nej
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF Nej
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 9.28 9.28 Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 9.32 9.32 Nej
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 9.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.21 Nej
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 4.72 4.72 Nej
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.56 Nej
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
Emma Sjöqvist
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Tilda Steen Svensson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4.45 Nej
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Amanda Thunholm
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 4.89 Nej
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.01 Nej
Chanelle Lindvall
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 5.85 5.85 Nej
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 5.45 Nej
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F16 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI Nej
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.87 Nej
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.31 Nej
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK Nej
Alexandra Pettersson
IF Kronan
03 IF Kronan Nej
Nicole Dinu
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
16 Alexandra Torgersson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund Nej
Amanda Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF Nej
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Chanelle Lindvall
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 10.39 Nej
Karla Schärfe
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 11.71 Nej
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 8.22 8.22 Nej
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.43 8.43 Nej
April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.41 8.41 Nej
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.94 8.94 Nej
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville
04 IF Kville 8.21 Nej
Ida Thörsman
IF Kville
04 IF Kville Nej
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lisa Berns
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.26 8.26 Nej
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 7.95 Nej
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.60 Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.98 Nej
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.39 Nej
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 8.58 8.83 Nej
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 9.03 Nej
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 8.74 Nej
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
04 Vejle IF (DEN) 8.18 8.18 Nej
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.08 Nej
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.18 Nej
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 25.87 25.87 Nej
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.51 26.51 Nej
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.91 26.91 Nej
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.51 27.51 Nej
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 28.70 28.70 Nej
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 28.44 28.44 Nej
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 27.04 Nej
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville
04 IF Kville 26.60 Nej
Ida Thörsman
IF Kville
04 IF Kville 28.00 Nej
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor Nej
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.63 Nej
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.55 26.55 Nej
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 31.01 Nej
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 27.47 Nej
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.66 27.66 Nej
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.91 26.91 Nej
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 28.48 Nej
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 29.02 28.99 Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 26.47 Nej
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.03 27.03 Nej
Tilma Vreto
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 31.26 31.26 Nej
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 29.52 Nej
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 27.62 Nej
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Tilde Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 29.75 Nej
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 26.32 26.32 Nej
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
04 Vejle IF (DEN) 26.57 26.57 Nej
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 31.62 Nej
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 30.94 Nej

Antal deltagare: 43

F15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Annika Holther Olesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 3:26.11 3:26.11 Nej
6 Annika Faager (Utom tävlan)
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 3:00.00 3:00.00 Nej
7 Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF Nej
8 Marie Olsson (Utom tävlan)
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 3:29.00 Nej
10 Karolin Wennerbeck (Utom tävlan)
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 3:29.50 Nej
15 Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
16 Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
17 Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 3:55.04 Nej
18 Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 3:09.00 Nej
21 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 3:05.00 Nej
22 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 3:13.00 Nej
24 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 3:07.61 3:07.61 Nej
26 Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
05 Københavns IF (DEN) 3:28.14 Nej
27 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:47.48 Nej
29 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
31 Tilma Vreto
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
32 Tilde Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 3:18.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 9.23 9.23 Nej
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.58 Nej
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 10.42 Nej
April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.41 9.41 Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.80 Nej
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.74 Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.94 Nej
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.96 9.96 Nej
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 9.67 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.61 Nej
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 9.70 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.02 9.02 Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.53 9.53 Nej
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.74 Nej
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.85 Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.26 Nej
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.59 Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.38 Nej
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 14.05 14.05 Nej
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.31 Nej
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.37 Nej
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.44 Nej
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI 10.70 Nej
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 9.15 9.15 Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 9.11 9.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville
04 IF Kville Nej
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 137 137 Nej
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 162 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 270 270 Nej
Ronja Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Juliette Östling
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 245 Nej
Smilla Bengtsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Hannah Löfqvist
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Mella Melander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Emmi Owald
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.91 5.13 Nej
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.78 4.78 Nej
Ronja Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville
04 IF Kville Nej
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville
04 IF Kville Nej
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.45 Nej
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.08 Nej
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Tilde Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.17 Nej
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 10.16 Nej
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville
04 IF Kville Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Wilma Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) Nej
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF Nej
Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.90 7.90 Nej
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.72 Nej
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej
Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.17 9.17 Nej
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.02 8.02 Nej
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.71 8.71 Nej
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.70 Nej
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.63 Nej
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.94 Nej
Clara Ruud Hansen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.82 8.82 Nej
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan Nej
Filippa Couture
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Moa Erixon
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 9.23 Nej
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ingrid Flygare
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sophie Lindecrantz
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 9.37 Nej
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Cronholm
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.72 Nej
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.57 Nej
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.04 Nej
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 9.12 Nej
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.50 Nej
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.35 Nej
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 135 135 Nej
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 143 Nej
Filippa Couture
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Thea Johansson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 131 Nej
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 150 Nej
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.53 4.53 Nej
28 Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.33 4.53 Nej
22 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
13 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
29 Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.40 Nej
21 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
12 Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF Nej
17 Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan Nej
10 Nellie Dahlqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
2 Moa Erixon
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
11 Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
26 Thea Johansson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
15 Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
1 Elsa Sandsten
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
9 Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
24 Sophie Lindecrantz
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
3 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.10 4.40 Nej
18 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
7 Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
19 Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
14 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
23 Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
25 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.34 Nej
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
27 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
30 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.60 Nej
8 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
6 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.44 Nej
31 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.84 Nej
16 Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI Nej
5 Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
20 Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan Nej
Filippa Couture
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Thea Johansson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Elsa Sandsten
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.75 9.75 Nej
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet Nej
Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.60 Nej
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan Nej
Nellie Dahlqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Juliette Östling
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.04 10.04 Nej
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Galia Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Lovisa Cronholm
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 8.91 Nej
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.84 9.51 Nej
Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
06 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.11 9.11 Nej
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 8.55 8.55 Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.56 Nej
Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF 8.80 Nej
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.35 8.35 Nej
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.30 Nej
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.25 8.25 Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.70 Nej
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.83 8.83 Nej
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.37 9.37 Nej
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Anna B Andersen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
06 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 2:42.22 Nej
85 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
86 Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
87 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3:03.00 3:03.00 Nej
88 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
89 Lovis Ryman
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
90 Freja Abraham
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 2:48.91 Nej
91 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 134 Nej
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
Elina Balagic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 135 Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 125 125 Nej
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 125 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 4.31 4.31 Nej
19 Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
16 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.83 4.83 Nej
9 Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
06 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.13 4.13 Nej
8 Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
10 Alice Tartu
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
12 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
5 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
6 Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF Nej
11 Jasmine Arwand
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
2 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
20 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
3 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
4 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
17 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
21 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
7 Freja Abraham
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.00 Nej
22 Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.09 4.09 Nej
13 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
18 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
15 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.04 Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Alice Tartu
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 10.45 10.45 Nej
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.47 Nej
Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan Nej
Alice Tartu
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF Nej
Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.94 Nej
Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.83 9.83 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.70 Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Molly Holgersson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.51 Nej
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.98 Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.54 8.54 Nej
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Molly Holgersson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 121 Nej
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 125 Nej
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
3 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
14 Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
12 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
10 Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
17 Matilda Jung
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
4 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
1 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
15 Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
19 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
6 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
2 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
20 Lykke Hülse
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
18 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
16 Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.72 Nej
11 Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.23 Nej
13 Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej
5 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej
8 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej
7 Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 6.28 Nej
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 6.00 Nej
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Nej
Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Molly Holgersson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.94 9.94 Nej
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.52 Nej
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Nelli Rosenlund
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.82 11.82 Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 9.47 Nej
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 8.85 8.85 Nej
Irma Clemén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Emmi Ohlqvist
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.50 11.50 Nej
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.31 Nej
Edith Thoor
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
36 Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
37 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:06.00 2:06.00 Nej
40 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
42 Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 2:06.00 2:06.00 Nej
44 Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2:00.96 2:00.96 Nej
46 Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
47 Irma Clemén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
49 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:12.00 Nej
50 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:18.70 2:18.70 Nej
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
52 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:19.00 Nej
53 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
54 Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 2:06.91 Nej
55 Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) Nej
56 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
58 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 2:02.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
6 Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
8 Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
22 Nelli Rosenlund
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2.53 2.53 Nej
2 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
12 Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 3.92 3.92 Nej
1 Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 4.36 4.36 Nej
11 Irma Clemén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
5 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
15 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.84 3.84 Nej
10 Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
13 Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
4 Emmi Ohlqvist
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.02 3.02 Nej
16 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
21 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
18 Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 3.97 Nej
14 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 3.80 Nej
7 Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
9 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
20 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
3 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
17 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
Nelli Rosenlund
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.82 3.82 Nej
Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI Nej
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan Nej
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Emmi Ohlqvist
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.80 5.80 Nej
Edith Thoor
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 5.68 Nej
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 10.21 Nej
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Ronja Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
09 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.30 Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Martine Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
09 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 9.88 Nej
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.84 8.84 Nej
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 9.97 Nej
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Ester Elmvik
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Matilda Zimmerman
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK Nej
18 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
1 Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
2 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
19 Astrid Boström Holtås
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
26 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
23 Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
10 Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
12 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
9 Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
22 Martine Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
09 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
5 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
11 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
4 Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
20 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
27 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
6 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
16 Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
7 Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 3.49 Nej
3 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 4.17 4.17 Nej
15 Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
14 Ester Elmvik
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
28 Helle Jönsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
25 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
24 Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
21 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
17 Matilda Zimmerman
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
8 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF Nej
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg Nej
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Martine Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
09 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 5.68 Nej
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 5.40 Nej
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Patrick Bifuko
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
96 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.19 7.02 Nej
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
96 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 6.89 6.84 Nej
Rasmus Nybo
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
89 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.22 6.97 Nej
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.35 Nej
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.64 Nej
Jostein J Fossøy
Førde IL Friidrett (NOR)
92 Førde IL Friidrett (NOR) Nej
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.86 Nej
Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 6.80 Nej
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF Nej
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF Nej
Robin Noping
IF Kville
96 IF Kville 7.64 Nej
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Marcus Thornée
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 6.86 Nej
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.06 Nej
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 8.06 Nej
Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 7.15 7.15 Nej
Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 6.99 6.96 Nej
Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient
98 IK Orient Nej
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 7.70 7.09 Nej
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) 7.24 Nej
Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
98 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer Nej
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 6.96 Nej
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK 6.98 Nej
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 6.97 Nej
Jacob Ewertzh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.92 Nej
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.14 Nej
Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.91 Nej
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 6.76 Nej
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 7.00 Nej
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI Nej
Samuel Olsson Lundh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI Nej
Daniel Persson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.22 Nej
Amadou Sussoho
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.97 Nej
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.86 Nej
Markus Ögren
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.14 Nej
Tarley Allison
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 7.10 7.03 Nej
Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 6.92 Nej
Gabriel Tiveskog
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 7.26 Nej
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.24 Nej
Festus Asante
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 6.76 Nej
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 7.14 Nej
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.38 Nej
Christian Gundersen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 7.52 Nej
Frederik Schou Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 6.87 Nej
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 7.03 Nej
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 6.92 Nej
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF (DEN)
90 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.32 7.32 Nej

Antal deltagare: 48

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 30.00 Nej
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 26.19 Nej
Sebastian Gaarn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
92 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 23.01 Nej
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.74 Nej
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.40 Nej
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.83 Nej
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
86 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.10 22.80 Nej
Robin Noping
IF Kville
96 IF Kville Nej
Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 22.50 Nej
Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 22.50 Nej
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 27.50 Nej
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 23.05 23.05 Nej
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 22.68 Nej
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 22.10 Nej
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 21.42 Nej
Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.24 Nej
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 22.80 Nej
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI Nej
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 21.20 Nej
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.20 Nej
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 22.80 Nej
Samuel Olsson Lundh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI Nej
Markus Ögren
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 22.80 22.39 Nej
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
92 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 23.31 22.71 Nej
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
99 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 25.00 24.53 Nej
Mathias Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
99 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 23.76 23.76 Nej
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 22.60 Nej
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 22.60 22.40 Nej
Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 23.60 Nej
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 22.62 Nej
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 21.63 Nej
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 22.42 Nej
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 23.90 Nej
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 23.06 Nej
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 22.44 22.44 Nej
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF (DEN)
90 Vejle IF (DEN) 23.72 23.72 Nej
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 22.88 22.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 39

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 55.50 Nej
1 Mathias Mørk
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
97 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 50.01 Nej
2 Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 50.00 Nej
3 Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet
75 FK Athlet 1:00.00 Nej
4 Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
5 Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 50.30 Nej
6 Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 51.52 Nej
7 Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
86 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 51.10 50.27 Nej
8 Martin Kristensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
92 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 51.50 50.11 Nej
9 Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 58.00 Nej
10 Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 54.76 Nej
11 Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 54.00 Nej
12 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 51.08 Nej
13 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 49.97 Nej
14 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 56.12 56.12 Nej
15 Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 54.00 Nej
16 Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 51.00 51.00 Nej
17 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:08.40 Nej
18 Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 53.50 Nej
19 Brian O. Jørgensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
74 Københavns IF (DEN) 53.00 53.00 Nej
20 Jonathan Kure
Københavns IF (DEN)
97 Københavns IF (DEN) 52.00 52.00 Nej
21 August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 52.51 Nej
22 Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 49.65 Nej
23 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 46.31 Nej
24 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 55.69 55.43 Nej
25 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 51.97 Nej
26 Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
27 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 53.88 Nej
28 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 58.00 Nej
29 Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 48.50 Nej
30 Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
92 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 50.80 50.50 Nej
31 Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 49.96 49.96 Nej
32 Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 52.00 Nej
33 Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 53.10 51.08 Nej
34 Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 50.90 Nej
35 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 1:01.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 36

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 2:02.00 2:02.00 Nej
61 Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
95 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 1:56.29 Nej
62 Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 2:08.00 Nej
63 Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 1:57.70 1:57.70 Nej
65 Lars Björkqvist
Björnstorps IF
59 Björnstorps IF Nej
66 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:08.00 Nej
67 Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 1:55.99 Nej
68 Frederik Gottlieb
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
00 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 1:59.00 1:59.00 Nej
69 Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 2:05.00 Nej
70 Sebastian Bergman
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 2:10.00 Nej
73 Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvirlan (FAR)
95 Hvirlan (FAR) 2:16.00 Nej
74 Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 2:08.00 Nej
75 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:01.59 Nej
76 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:39.16 Nej
77 Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:08.00 Nej
78 Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF (DEN)
02 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:02.88 Nej
79 Jonathan Makwarth
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:59.07 Nej
80 Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 2:00.00 Nej
81 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:00.00 Nej
82 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:11.00 Nej
83 Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 2:22.00 Nej
84 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 2:04.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
36 Theis Læssøe
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
93 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 3:59.63 3:59.63 Nej
37 isak Bjeregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 4:07.50 Nej
38 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:30.00 4:29.00 Nej
39 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 5:07.40 Nej
40 Julian Gregersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:04.57 Nej
41 Patrick Leese
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
88 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
42 Joachim Sievert Nielsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
97 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 3:58.37 Nej
43 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 3:59.50 Nej
44 Mattias Ohlsson
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 3:50.30 Nej
45 Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 4:50.00 Nej
46 Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 4:10.00 Nej
15 Max Harris
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad 4:34.00 Nej
47 Eric Källman
IK Ymer
00 IK Ymer 3:56.07 Nej
48 Lucas Brandt
IS Göta
97 IS Göta Nej
49 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta Nej
50 Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
76 Københavns IF (DEN) 4:16.36 3:58.20 Nej
51 Abubakar Abdullahi
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 3:53.00 Nej
52 Bashir Ahmed Dayib
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 4:08.00 Nej
53 Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI Nej
54 Jonas Leanderson
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 3:43.00 Nej
55 Olle Meijer
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 4:10.00 Nej
56 Björn Östenson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 4:10.00 Nej
57 Nick R Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 3:44.80 Nej
58 Andreas Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 3:41.56 Nej
59 Malthe Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 3:57.69 Nej
60 Emil Danielsson
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 3:46.00 Nej
61 Johan Walldén
Spårvägens FK
87 Spårvägens FK 3:41.00 Nej
62 Andreas Roth
Ull/Kisa IL (NOR)
93 Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) 1:47.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Martinsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
90 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.68 Nej
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Amir Shaker
Hammarby IF
89 Hammarby IF 8.04 7.77 Nej
Joel Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 7.92 7.88 Nej
Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 8.87 Nej
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 8.43 8.43 Nej
Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.94 Nej
Anton Levin
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI Nej
Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 8.13 8.04 Nej
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 8.51 Nej
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 8.96 Nej
Marvin Tay
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 7.90 Nej
Filip Björklund
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 8.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 206 Nej
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Filip Björklund
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 210 Nej
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Henrik Johansson
FIF Gnistan
85 FIF Gnistan 400 415 Nej
Christoffer Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
74 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 380 Nej
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu 460 Nej
Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 482 Nej
Jens Sørensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 370 370 Nej
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 500 Nej
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 450 Nej
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Christian Gundersen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 360 Nej
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 478 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.79 Nej
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund Nej
Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient
98 IK Orient Nej
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient Nej
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) 7.15 Nej
Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
98 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer Nej
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI Nej
Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK Nej
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
99 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 5.80 5.80 Nej
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 6.84 Nej
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 6.98 Nej
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 7.29 Nej
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 7.74 Nej
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 7.87 Nej
Artur Engström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS Nej
Angelos Roussos
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Patrick Wolf
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
01 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 13.67 Nej
Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Gustav Tartu
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient Nej
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) 14.23 Nej
Jannick Bagge
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI Nej
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
99 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 11.52 Nej
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 14.87 Nej
Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
Artur Engström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS Nej
Mathias Ström
Örgryte IS
87 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emanuel Hammann
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
Jonas Leanderson
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI Nej
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 12.33 Nej
Christian Gundersen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Casper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 16.61 Nej
Stefan Mortensen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 14.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P19 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK 7.32 Nej
Johan Magnus Bjørgan
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 7.49 Nej
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Thorbjørn Børresen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.60 Nej
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 7.41 Nej
Erik Olzon
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Philip Ryding
IF Kville
01 IF Kville 7.42 Nej
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.37 Nej
Mahdi Ahmadi
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö Nej
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.40 Nej
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.38 Nej
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu 7.40 Nej
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 7.37 Nej
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.17 Nej
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.25 7.16 Nej
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 7.08 Nej
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 6.93 Nej
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 7.19 Nej
Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 6.94 Nej
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 7.43 Nej
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 7.26 7.14 Nej
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.11 7.11 Nej
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.19 7.19 Nej
Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

P19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK 23.32 Nej
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet Nej
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Thorbjørn Børresen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 25.00 Nej
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 23.33 Nej
Daniel Sjölin
Höörs IS
00 Höörs IS Nej
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 23.58 Nej
Mahdi Ahmadi
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö Nej
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö 23.34 Nej
Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 24.20 Nej
Alex Andersson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI Nej
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 24.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Kristian Carstensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
01 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4:33.20 4:33.20 Nej
64 Sebastian Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN) Nej
65 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta Nej
66 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF Nej
67 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 4:21.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P19 60 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
Philip Ryding
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu Nej
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK 8.15 8.15 Nej
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.41 8.41 Nej
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.82 Nej
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 8.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 206 Nej
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet Nej
Erik Olzon
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Philip Ryding
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu Nej
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Christoffer Åndahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 200 200 Nej
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI Nej
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johan Magnus Bjørgan
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Filip Bøe
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet Nej
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK Nej
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö Nej
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 6.50 Nej
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu Nej
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.88 Nej
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.32 6.38 Nej
Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet Nej
Arvid Mägi Theorin
IF Kville
01 IF Kville Nej
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu Nej
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR) Nej
Sebastian Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 11.49 Nej
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 14.63 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 7.51 7.51 Nej
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR)
02 Bragdið (FAR) 7.54 7.54 Nej
Sander Rye Daae
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.51 Nej
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK Nej
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 7.63 Nej
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 7.65 Nej
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 7.74 Nej
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Oskar Bengtsson
IF UDD
02 IF UDD 7.11 Nej
Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gustav Matson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund Nej
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.23 Nej
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 7.31 Nej
Michael Johansson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.72 7.67 Nej
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.75 Nej
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.63 Nej
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.63 Nej
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.29 7.20 Nej
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.33 Nej
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute
02 Visby IF Gute 7.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 23.94 Nej
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR)
02 Bragdið (FAR) 24.13 24.13 Nej
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 23.75 Nej
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.15 Nej
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 23.25 Nej
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 23.42 Nej
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 24.14 Nej
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 23.48 Nej
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 24.30 Nej
Frank Nissen
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 24.81 Nej
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 22.58 Nej
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 23.71 Nej
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö Nej
Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 24.55 Nej
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 24.86 Nej
William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.12 Nej
Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.09 Nej
Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.67 Nej
August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 24.32 Nej
Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.24 Nej
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.72 Nej
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.05 Nej
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.54 Nej
Mattis Roknic
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 27.00 Nej
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.00 Nej
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 24.41 Nej
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 27.02 Nej
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI Nej
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI Nej
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 24.90 Nej
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 23.50 Nej
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute
02 Visby IF Gute 22.80 Nej
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.85 25.85 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

P17 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 4:14.00 4:14.00 Nej
85 Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
86 Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4:01.89 4:01.89 Nej
88 Carl Emil Hjorth
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:39.00 4:46.46 Nej
89 David Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:55.12 Nej
90 Martin Møllgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:24.17 Nej
91 Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 4:28.00 Nej
92 Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
93 Julio Shakur
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 4:24.75 4:24.75 Nej
94 Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 4:42.49 4:42.49 Nej
95 Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 4:35.00 Nej
96 Rasmus Hansen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
03 Viking Atletik (DEN) Nej
97 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 4:24.00 Nej
98 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4:24.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 8.50 Nej
Sander Rye Daae
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 9.20 Nej
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.94 Nej
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 9.06 9.02 Nej
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 8.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 161 Nej
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Tobias S. Dichmann
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
03 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 155 155 Nej
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 174 Nej
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 170 Nej
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 310 310 Nej
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 385 Nej
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 401 Nej
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 425 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR)
02 Bragdið (FAR) 6.27 6.27 Nej
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.45 Nej
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Gustav Tartu
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Michael Johansson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer Nej
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 6.40 Nej
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej
Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Miso Buha
Hvirlan (FAR)
03 Hvirlan (FAR) 13.24 13.24 Nej
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 11.19 11.19 Nej
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 12.18 Nej
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 13.07 Nej
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 11.29 Nej
Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK Nej
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville Nej
Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 14.21 Nej
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P16 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.08 Nej
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Lauge Preisler Villund
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS Nej
David Eriksson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Frank Nissen
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.14 Nej
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 7.76 7.76 Nej
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 8.00 Nej
Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 7.61 Nej
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 7.59 Nej
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.46 Nej
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.74 Nej
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 8.18 8.18 Nej
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P16 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P16 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lauge Preisler Villund
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.17 Nej
Albert Vagn Jensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.36 Nej
Oskar Björndal
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
David Eriksson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Frank Nissen
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI Nej
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 5.98 Nej
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 5.07 5.07 Nej
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P16 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Albert Vagn Jensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.22 Nej
Felix Jordebrant
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Axel Olausson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville Nej
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad Nej
William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.96 8.96 Nej
Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.52 7.52 Nej
Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Halfdan Siem
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 7.50 Nej
Milan Tuxen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 7.97 7.97 Nej
Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.54 8.54 Nej
Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.71 7.71 Nej
Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.69 7.69 Nej
Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.05 9.05 Nej
Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.27 8.27 Nej
Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.92 7.92 Nej
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.69 Nej
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.05 Nej
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.28 7.28 Nej
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.68 7.68 Nej
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.62 7.56 Nej
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 7.75 Nej
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 29.57 29.57 Nej
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.83 28.83 Nej
Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 25.66 25.66 Nej
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.71 28.71 Nej
Silas Klentz Dahl
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.86 26.86 Nej
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 27.93 Nej
Luca Høgenhaven
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 26.60 26.60 Nej
Milan Tuxen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 25.58 25.58 Nej
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 27.57 Nej
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 24.85 24.85 Nej
Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.53 Nej
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.11 Nej
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 23.73 Nej
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 24.00 Nej
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 26.56 26.79 Nej
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 24.70 Nej
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 25.77 Nej
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 28.63 Nej
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 24.68 24.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

P15 1000 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Gustav B Andersen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
04 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 3:03.84 2:58.00 Nej
74 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 3:11.00 Nej
75 Albin Öberg
Heleneholms IF
04 Heleneholms IF Nej
12 Felix Wyon
Hovslätts IK
04 Hovslätts IK Nej
76 Simon Worsøe Clausen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
05 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 3:04.60 Nej
77 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 3:20.10 Nej
78 Cristoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
79 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 3:12.00 Nej
80 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
81 Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 3:13.72 3:13.72 Nej
82 Gustav Herold
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 3:03.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.29 9.29 Nej
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.54 Nej
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 11.49 11.49 Nej
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 9.07 Nej
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 9.03 Nej
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Silas Klentz Dahl
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 153 153 Nej
Teodor Heldal
Fana IL (NOR)
04 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 135 137 Nej
Cristoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund Nej
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 174 174 Nej
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 191 Nej
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 174 Nej
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 170 173 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 340 330 Nej
David Thilèn
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 255 Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 300 Nej
Sebastian Braunias
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Emrah Salja
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 290 290 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Halfdan Siem
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4.21 4.21 Nej
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4.77 4.77 Nej
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Lukas Anderberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI Nej
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 4.59 4.59 Nej
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 6.52 Nej
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 5.62 Nej
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI Nej
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö Nej
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 11.07 11.07 Nej
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet Nej
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) Nej
Fredrik Andersson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK Nej
Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK Nej
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.95 11.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.01 8.01 Nej
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.99 7.99 Nej
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Philip Mølgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.76 Nej
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF Nej
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
05 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.18 9.18 Nej
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 7.83 Nej
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 8.37 Nej
David Thilèn
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 9.11 Nej
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.03 8.03 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.08 Nej
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.22 Nej
Elias Boman
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 137 Nej
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) Nej
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.46 4.91 Nej
12 Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) Nej
13 Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.25 Nej
18 Philip Mølgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
9 Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 5.15 Nej
11 Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF Nej
23 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
05 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.71 4.71 Nej
2 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS Nej
6 Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
7 Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
4 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund Nej
20 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 3.96 4.08 Nej
16 Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
3 Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
17 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
15 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
26 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
24 Elias Boman
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
21 Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
25 Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
10 Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
22 Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
1 Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
5 Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
27 Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
14 Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
8 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF Nej
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.67 Nej
Elias Boman
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.90 Nej
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF Nej
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
David Thilèn
IF Kville
05 IF Kville Nej
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.32 10.32 Nej
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF Nej
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK Nej
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK Nej
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK Nej
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.86 Nej
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.26 Nej
Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 9.55 Nej
Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF Nej
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.06 Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.01 7.84 Nej
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF Nej
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.74 8.82 Nej
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.31 8.31 Nej
Julian Bell
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P13 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:43.03 Nej
84 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 2:37.00 2:37.00 Nej
85 Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 3:05.30 Nej
86 Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
87 Christopher Strandgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:20.00 Nej
88 Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) Nej
89 Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF Nej
90 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
91 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
92 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:37.85 Nej
93 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:39.16 Nej
94 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
07 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 2:38.63 2:38.63 Nej
95 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:37.00 2:37.00 Nej
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
96 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:35.00 Nej
97 William Hvass
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 2:40.17 Nej
98 Julian Bell
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
99 Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
1 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tobias Heldal
Fana IL (NOR)
06 Fana IL (NOR) Nej
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 138 Nej
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 135 Nej
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
Hugo Åsberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF Nej
Eli Riege
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 153 153 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
23 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
17 Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI Nej
18 Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.60 Nej
2 Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.66 Nej
10 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Nej
8 Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville Nej
15 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
11 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
20 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund Nej
21 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.36 Nej
6 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
1 Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
12 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
4 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.01 Nej
22 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
13 Hugo Åsberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
9 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF Nej
5 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.51 Nej
14 Eli Riege
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 5.05 Nej
3 Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) Nej
7 Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej
19 Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 23

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Ludvig Norén
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK Nej
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.75 Nej
Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF Nej
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Ludvig Norén
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK Nej
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.03 Nej
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 7.77 Nej
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.98 8.98 Nej
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 8.68 Nej
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.57 8.57 Nej
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.17 Nej
Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.61 Nej
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 124 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 4.65 Nej
4 Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
8 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
5 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
11 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
3 Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
7 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK Nej
10 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
6 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
9 Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.64 Nej
1 Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.13 Nej
2 Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF Nej
Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Nej
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan Nej
Love Röme
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.66 Nej
Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.81 Nej
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.25 Nej
Théo Nourry
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.21 9.21 Nej
Elton Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.33 9.33 Nej
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 10.10 10.10 Nej
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.28 Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.24 Nej
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.08 Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.32 Nej
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.75 Nej
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 9.32 Nej
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 1:58.23 Nej
6 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 2:12.10 Nej
7 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
8 Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
9 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
10 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
11 Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2:14.00 2:14.00 Nej
12 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:55.00 Nej
13 Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:03.00 Nej
14 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
15 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
16 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
17 William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 1:52.11 Nej
18 Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
12 Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.29 4.29 Nej
3 Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 2.77 2.77 Nej
19 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
13 Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
5 Elton Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
1 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
7 Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
11 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
4 Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 3.29 3.29 Nej
10 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta Nej
20 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
14 Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
9 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
8 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
16 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
17 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
2 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
22 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
18 William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 3.71 Nej
21 Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
15 Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.12 8.12 Nej
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Viktor Östling
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta Nej
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK Nej
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 8.34 Nej
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 6.06 Nej
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) Nej
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
13 Samuel Stenmarker
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.06 Nej
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 4.19 Nej
1 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
21 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
17 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet Nej
14 Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
20 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
13 Samuel Stenmarker
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
15 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
18 Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
5 Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
7 Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
11 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
9 Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
10 Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
8 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
6 Erik Norén
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
16 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
2 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
13 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
4 Felix Mogård
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
12 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan Nej
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö Nej
Erik Norén
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.56 Nej
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

VK 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF Nej
AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet Nej
Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.36 Nej
Marie-Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

VK Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

VK Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Dorte Maria Ramlov
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 9.28 Nej
Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF Nej
Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.50 Nej
Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

VM 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 8.91 Nej
Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet 8.23 Nej
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.70 Nej
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 8.37 Nej
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet Nej
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.62 Nej
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF Nej
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.50 Nej
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 7.09 Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 9.00 Nej
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI Nej
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.35 Nej
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 9.00 Nej
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 8.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

VM Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) Nej
Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet Nej
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet Nej
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet Nej
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

VM Kula

# SB PBAvprickad online
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 9.43 10.06 Nej
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet Nej
Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) Nej
Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg Nej
18 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund Nej
Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund Nej
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 7