Startlist

Pallas Spelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2019-01-26 - 2019-01-27

Women 60 m

SB PB
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR)
98 Bragdið (FAR) 8.28 8.28
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.86
Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.55
Sophie Roessler
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
96 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.76
Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.36 7.36
Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK 7.79
Ida Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
98 Hovslätts IK 7.68
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 7.47
Josefine Olsson
Hässleholms AIS
98 Hässleholms AIS
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 7.63 7.61
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 7.84
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 7.96 7.94
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 8.92
Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.36 10.20
Kristin Færøvik Mork
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) 8.14
Elise Sanden Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR) 7.99
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 7.71 7.63
Åsa Mohlin
IS Göta
87 IS Göta
Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 7.80 7.75
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.50 7.50
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN)
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN)
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 8.36
Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.55
Marina Janhunen
Malmö AI
88 Malmö AI 8.06
Marion Sackey-Mensah
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI
Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.41
Camilla Landsperg Motzkus
Odense Atletik (DEN)
97 Odense Atletik (DEN) 7.66
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.79 7.79
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
94 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.49 7.49
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 8.15
Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.77
Emilie R Hansen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 8.26
Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.60
Gladys Bamane
Spårvägens FK
89 Spårvägens FK 7.42
Sara Sjögren
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI
Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK 8.29
14 Aicha Camara
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 8.47
Khaddi Sagnia
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 7.40

Number of registered participants: 39

Women 200 m

SB PB
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 23.99
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 30.40
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir
Bragdið (FAR)
99 Bragdið (FAR) 27.50 27.50
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR)
98 Bragdið (FAR) 27.38 27.38
AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.54
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.63
Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 26.46
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) 28.20
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 26.36
Ellen Tidfors
Göteborgs KIK
97 Göteborgs KIK 26.90
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK 26.90
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 24.42
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 24.66
Elin Larsson
IFK Halmstad
94 IFK Halmstad 26.70
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 25.30
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 25.44
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer
Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK
98 Klippans FK 26.74
Cecilie Bergendorff
Københavns IF (DEN)
97 Københavns IF (DEN)
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 24.40
Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.70
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.10
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.41
Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.50
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.34
Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 24.23 23.61
Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 23.80
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 28.48 27.98
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 26.65 26.35
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
94 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 25.58 25.58
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 27.01
Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 25.00
Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 27.80
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 25.17
Gladys Bamane
Spårvägens FK
89 Spårvägens FK 23.52
14 Aicha Camara
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 27.90

Number of registered participants: 38

Women 400 m

SB PB
Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
02 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 57.78
Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 1:03.67
Louise Høkilde
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 1:01.60
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 1:04.11
Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 1:01.50
Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 59.37
Vendela Rydbäck
Göteborgs KIK
97 Göteborgs KIK 55.43
Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Johanna Stübner
Göteborgs KIK
02 Göteborgs KIK 1:03.99
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 59.89
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK
99 Hovslätts IK 1:01.58
Elise Malmberg
Hässleholms AIS
95 Hässleholms AIS 55.30 53.81
11 Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 1:03.57
Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 1:00.90
Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 1:02.00
Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 57.19 56.84
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 1:03.02
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 59.00
Åsa Mohlin
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 1:03.00
Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 59.61
Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:02.55
Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:04.20
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:01.20
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:00.41
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:06.00
Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 56.60
Rebecka Velander
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 58.50 58.50
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 59.27
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 1:00.50
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 56.02
Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR)
02 Treysti (FAR) 59.73 59.73
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR)
01 Treysti (FAR) 1:00.32 1:00.32
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 58.13 58.13
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:05.08
Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 58.26

Number of registered participants: 37

Women 800 m

SB PB
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 2:59.00
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:38.90 2:37.00
Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF
Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 2:24.54
Fillippa Lonhage
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:36.00
Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:19.90 2:19.90
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:21.03 2:21.03
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:13.00
Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 2:15.91
Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:22.09
Amanda Holmberg
Lidköpings IS
98 Lidköpings IS 2:14.48 2:14.48
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 2:14.45 2:14.45
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 2:10.62 2:10.62
Frida Hansson
Stenungsund FI
97 Stenungsund FI 2:27.47
Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI 2:14.00
Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR)
02 Treysti (FAR) 2:21.30 2:21.30
Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR)
93 Treysti (FAR) 2:10.72 2:10.72
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR)
01 Treysti (FAR) 2:17.97 2:17.97
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:33.00 2:26.00

Number of registered participants: 20

Women 1500 m

SB PB
Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
01 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 4:50.00 4:50.00
Tine Østergaard
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
00 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 5:05.00 5:05.00
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 5:51.15
Anna Eriksmo
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF 5:36.00
Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 4:42.21
Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 5:00.00
Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 4:45.09
Elena Johansen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 4:51.21
Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI 4:48.00
Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR)
93 Treysti (FAR) 4:29.62 4:29.62
Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 4:34.28

Number of registered participants: 12

Women 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
95 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 8.44
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.36
Anne Møller
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
87 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.44
Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
93 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.38
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 8.50 8.50
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 9.07
Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
95 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.63 8.44
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 8.30
Johanna Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
94 IFK Helsingborg 8.52
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.60 8.71
Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN)
Amanda Holmberg
Lidköpings IS
98 Lidköpings IS 8.82 8.61
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 9.50
Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 8.77 8.77
Emilie R Hansen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 9.17
Emma Tuvesson
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK 8.53 8.29
17 Estelle Montler
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 8.66 8.49
Khaddi Sagnia
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK
Clara Wågefjell
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 20

Women High Jump

SB PB
Anna Påsse
Göteborgs KIK
99 Göteborgs KIK 170
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 180
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Holte Atletik (DEN)
98 Holte Atletik (DEN) 173
Ellen Huldén
IFK Lund
90 IFK Lund
Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 173
Mari Klaup
Ullevi FK
90 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 360
Megan Berg Nobéus
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI
Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 370
Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 443
Line Renée Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
92 Sparta (DEN) 410
Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 385
Caroline Ranners
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 397

Number of registered participants: 10

Women Long Jump

SB PB
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir
Bragdið (FAR)
99 Bragdið (FAR) 4.85 4.85
Isabell Paprotny
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
97 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 5.94
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 5.73
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 6.09
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK 5.70
Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK
94 Hovslätts IK
Ida Nilsson
Hovslätts IK
98 Hovslätts IK 6.00
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 6.34
Erica Jarder
IF Göta
86 IF Göta 6.73
Elin Larsson
IFK Halmstad
94 IFK Halmstad 5.92 5.98
Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö
Thilda Särnevång
IFK Växjö
96 IFK Växjö
Kristin Færøvik Mork
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 6.01
Marion Sackey-Mensah
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 5.53
Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 4.91
Sara Sjögren
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI
Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS
Clara Wågefjell
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 23

Women Triple Jump

SB PB
Isabell Paprotny
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
97 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 12.51
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Ida Björndal
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö
97 IFK Växjö
Vera Vikdahl
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö
Elise Sanden Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
97 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Sofie Olsholt
IL Norna Salhus (NOR)
96 IL Norna Salhus (NOR)
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF
Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF
Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF
Sara Grahn
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF
Katrine Holten Winther
Københavns IF (DEN)
89 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.89 12.75
Vibha Soren
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 10.17
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Sara Sjögren
Stenungsund FI
98 Stenungsund FI
Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS
99 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK
98 Göteborgs KIK
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
Thea Jensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 14.78
Frida Åkerström
Hässelby SK
90 Hässelby SK 16.00 16.00
Marie Aagaard Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
96 Odense Atletik (DEN)
Sandra Böll
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN)

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U20 60 m

SB PB
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
01 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.73 7.99
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.50 8.50
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 8.43 8.08
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
00 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 8.06 8.06
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 7.75
Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 8.12
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.05
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.48
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Julia Björkman
IF Kville
00 IF Kville
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville 8.45
Moa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.90 7.82
Ellen Eva Balslev
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.86
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
Lomma FIK
01 Lomma FIK
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.86
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.08
Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 9.65
Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.86 7.77
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.28
Lili Kökény
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.36
Sofia Andersson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.07

Number of registered participants: 26

Girls U20 200 m

SB PB
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 28.70 28.70
Teresa F. Bláhamar
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 27.71 27.71
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 27.88 27.17
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.73
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.51
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 24.66
Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 26.90
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.34
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI
Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.37
Yasmine Abbouch
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 30.20
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.62
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 28.39
Lili Kökény
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 27.34
Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 26.96
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR)
01 Treysti (FAR) 27.22 27.22

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U20 1500 m

SB PB
Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:55.50
Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK
Isabella Matilda Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5:18.31
Matilde Willer
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 4:56.29

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U20 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.53 9.53
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
00 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 8.90 8.90
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 8.43 8.43
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR) 9.20
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
00 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 10.53
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
00 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.18 10.24
Moa Kilén
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville 10.18
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Ellen Eva Balslev
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 10.01
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.68
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 9.77
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 9.27
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 9.17 9.17

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U20 High Jump

SB PB
Teresa F. Bláhamar
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 155 155
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 157
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK 169
Ida Björndal
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Hilda Gyldén
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Ellen White
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 162 162

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR)
01 Bragdið (FAR) 5.00 5.00
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 6.16
Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR) 5.21
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
01 FIL AKS-77 (NOR)
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK
00 Göteborgs KIK
Ida Björndal
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Hilda Gyldén
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF
Sara Grahn
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.83
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.66
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Yasmine Abbouch
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 4.08
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.60
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.21
Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 5.54
Sofia Andersson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U20 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 10.06
Lýdia Poula Simonsen
Hvirlan (FAR)
01 Hvirlan (FAR) 10.69 10.69
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 11.93
Sofia Andersson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U18 60 m

SB PB
Helena Larsen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
02 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 8.80 8.80
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.81
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.73
Laura Zilstorff
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.77
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.50 8.50
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 8.31
Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Tilde Bengtsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 8.60 8.50
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 8.30
Hanna Hedin
IK Orient
02 IK Orient
Ebba Johansson
IK Orient
02 IK Orient
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 7.89
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF
Maja Kronkvist
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.66
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.91
Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 8.31
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.25
Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.05
Ida Lyngby
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.32
Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.42
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.31
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 8.71 8.46
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U18 200 m

SB PB
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 26.16 25.87
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.24 26.24
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 28.12 28.12
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 29.31
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 30.04
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.13
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 26.50
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 27.74
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 27.66
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 27.45 27.45
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 26.98
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.40
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 27.78
Evelina Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
02 Hässleholms AIS
11 Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 28.20
Lillan Kilvik
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 30.03
Alma Svanberg
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 26.09
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27.03
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 33.14
Tilde Bengtsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 27.40
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 26.55
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN)
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 28.30 27.31
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.17
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.49
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.64
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.75
Ida Lyngby
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 27.35
Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 28.05
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 26.21
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 27.85
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 25.79 25.79

Number of registered participants: 41

Girls U18 1500 m

SB PB
Olivia Kellberg
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN)
Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5:31.13 5:31.13
Amalie Boeck
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:52.00
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:41.12
Josefine Munksdorf
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 5:10.00
Moa Hagström
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Esther Kirkeby
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 4:57.00
Elvira Helleskov Batko
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5:02.27
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 5:26.65
Freja Boss Rasmussen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
05 Viking Atletik (DEN)
Klara Hansen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
03 Viking Atletik (DEN)
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5:45.88

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U18 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 9.08
11 Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 9.93
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 9.18
Hanna Hedin
IK Orient
02 IK Orient
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN)
02 Vejle IF (DEN) 8.88 8.88

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 151 151
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet
Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 155
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Hanna Hedin
IK Orient
02 IK Orient
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 152
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF
Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U18 Pole Vault

SB PB
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 300 300
Tove Andersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 290
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF
Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan
02 FIF Gnistan
Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet
02 FK Athlet
Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.77
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 5.07
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 5.09
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 5.16
Evelina Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
02 Hässleholms AIS
Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Martina Olsson
IK Orient
02 IK Orient
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.39
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI
Elin Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U18 Triple Jump

SB PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 10.26 10.26
Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
02 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.67 9.67
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 10.83
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
Martina Olsson
IK Orient
02 IK Orient
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 10.94
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI
Wendela Yhlen Graf
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 10.82 10.82
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Laura Zilstorff
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 13.20
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.87 7.87
Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.57 7.57
Tove Larsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 13.33 13.36
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U17 60 m

SB PB
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.15 8.09
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 8.61 8.61
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.66
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.27
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.44
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 8.29
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Göteborgs KIK
03 Göteborgs KIK 8.10 8.09
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK 8.14
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Alexandra Pettersson
IF Kronan
03 IF Kronan
Nicole Dinu
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.32
Lillan Kilvik
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.71 8.65
Tilda Steen Svensson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.98
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 8.38 8.38
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.81
Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 9.16
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 8.91
Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 8.33
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.02
Alva Kalläne
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.86
Mica Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.39
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.21
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 8.00
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.80
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 32

Girls U17 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.48
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
03 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.69
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Tove Andersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Lova Axelsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 9.21
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 10.61
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 9.43
Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 11.06
Chanelle Lindvall
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 9.14 9.14
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 9.28 9.28
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 9.32 9.32
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 9.41

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U17 Long Jump

SB PB
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.21
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR)
03 Bragdið (FAR) 4.72 4.72
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.56
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
03 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Emma Sjöqvist
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Tilda Steen Svensson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4.45
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Amanda Thunholm
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 4.89
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN)
Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.01
Chanelle Lindvall
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 5.85 5.85
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 5.45
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4.93

Number of registered participants: 23

Girls U17 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.87
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.31
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
Alexandra Pettersson
IF Kronan
03 IF Kronan
Nicole Dinu
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
16 Alexandra Torgersson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
Amanda Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Kajsa Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
03 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Chanelle Lindvall
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 10.39
Karla Schärfe
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 11.71
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U16 60 m

SB PB
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 8.22 8.22
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.43 8.43
April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.41 8.41
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.94 8.94
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville
04 IF Kville 8.21
Ida Thörsman
IF Kville
04 IF Kville
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Lisa Berns
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.26 8.26
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 7.95
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.60
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 7.98
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.39
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 8.58 8.83
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 9.03
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 8.74
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
04 Vejle IF (DEN) 8.18 8.18
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.08
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.18
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U16 200 m

SB PB
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 25.87 25.87
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.51 26.51
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.91 26.91
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.51 27.51
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 28.70 28.70
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 28.44 28.44
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Holte Atletik (DEN)
05 Holte Atletik (DEN) 27.04
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville
04 IF Kville 26.60
Ida Thörsman
IF Kville
04 IF Kville 28.00
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.63
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 26.55 26.55
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 31.01
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 27.47
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 27.66 27.66
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.91 26.91
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 28.48
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 29.02 28.99
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 26.47
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.03 27.03
Tilma Vreto
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 31.26 31.26
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 29.52
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN)
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 27.62
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Tilde Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 29.75
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 26.32 26.32
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
04 Vejle IF (DEN) 26.57 26.57
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 31.62
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 30.94

Number of registered participants: 43

Girls U16 1000 m

SB PB
Annika Holther Olesen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 3:26.11 3:26.11
Annika Faager (Except competition)
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 3:00.00 3:00.00
Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF
Marie Olsson (Except competition)
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 3:29.00
Karolin Wennerbeck (Except competition)
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 3:29.50
Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS
Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 3:55.04
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 3:09.00
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 3:05.00
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 3:13.00
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 3:07.61 3:07.61
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
05 Københavns IF (DEN) 3:28.14
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:47.48
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Tilma Vreto
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Tilde Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 3:18.00

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN)
04 AK-Holstebro (DEN) 9.23 9.23
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.58
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 10.42
April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.41 9.41
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.80
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.74
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.94
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 9.96 9.96
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 9.67
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.61
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 9.70
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.02 9.02
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.53 9.53
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.74
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.85
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.26
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.59
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.38
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 14.05 14.05
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 10.31
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.37
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 10.44
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI 10.70
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 9.15 9.15
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 9.11 9.11

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN)
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville
04 IF Kville
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 137 137
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 162

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 270 270
Ronja Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS
Juliette Östling
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 245
Smilla Bengtsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Hannah Löfqvist
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Mella Melander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emmi Owald
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.91 5.13
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.78 4.78
Ronja Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville
04 IF Kville
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville
04 IF Kville
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.45
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5.08
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Tilde Mjörnell
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.17
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 27

Girls U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 10.16
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville
04 IF Kville
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
19 Wilma Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF
Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN)
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.90 7.90
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.72
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U15 60 m

SB PB
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.17 9.17
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.02 8.02
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.71 8.71
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.70
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.63
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.94
Clara Ruud Hansen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.82 8.82
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Filippa Couture
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Moa Erixon
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 9.23
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
yra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Ingrid Flygare
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Sophie Lindecrantz
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 9.37
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Lovisa Cronholm
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.72
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.57
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.04
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 9.12
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.50
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.35
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 39

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 135 135
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 143
Filippa Couture
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Thea Johansson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 131
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 150
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.53 4.53
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.33 4.53
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.40
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Nellie Dahlqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Moa Erixon
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Thea Johansson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Elsa Sandsten
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Sophie Lindecrantz
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.10 4.40
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.34
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.60
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.44
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.84
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 32

Girls U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Filippa Couture
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Thea Johansson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Elsa Sandsten
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Ellida Stengård
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI
05 Stenungsund FI

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN)
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 9.75 9.75
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.60
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Nellie Dahlqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Juliette Östling
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.04 10.04
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Galia Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Lovisa Cronholm
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 8.91
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.84 9.51
Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
06 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.11 9.11
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville
06 IF Kville 8.55 8.55
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.56
Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF 8.80
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.35 8.35
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.30
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.25 8.25
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.70
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.83 8.83
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.37 9.37
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U14 800 m

SB PB
Anna B Andersen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
06 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 2:42.22
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN)
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3:03.00 3:03.00
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Lovis Ryman
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Freja Abraham
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 2:48.91
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 134
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Elina Balagic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 135
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 125 125
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 125

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 4.31 4.31
Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN)
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.83 4.83
Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
06 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.13 4.13
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Alice Tartu
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF
Jasmine Arwand
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Freja Abraham
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.00
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.09 4.09
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.04
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Alice Tartu
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF
06 Bohus IF 10.45 10.45
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.47
Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Alice Tartu
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF
06 Karlskoga FIF
Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 10.94
Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 9.83 9.83

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.70
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Molly Holgersson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.51
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.98
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.54 8.54
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 23

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Molly Holgersson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 121
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 125
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Viola Arvidsson
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Matilda Jung
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Lykke Hülse
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.72
Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.23
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 6.28
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 6.00
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Molly Holgersson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.94 9.94
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.52
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Nelli Rosenlund
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 11.82 11.82
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 9.47
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 8.85 8.85
Irma Clemén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Emmi Ohlqvist
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.50 11.50
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.31
Edith Thoor
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:06.00 2:06.00
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 2:06.00 2:06.00
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2:00.96 2:00.96
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Irma Clemén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:12.00
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:18.70 2:18.70
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:19.00
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 2:06.91
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN)
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 2:02.00

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Nelli Rosenlund
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 2.53 2.53
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 3.92 3.92
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 4.36 4.36
Irma Clemén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.84 3.84
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Emmi Ohlqvist
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.02 3.02
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 3.97
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 3.80
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Nelli Rosenlund
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.82 3.82
Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Emmi Ohlqvist
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.80 5.80
Edith Thoor
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 5.68
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN)
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 10.21
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Ronja Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN)
09 Greve Atletik (DEN)
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.30
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Martine Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
09 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 9.88
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.84 8.84
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 9.97
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Ester Elmvik
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Matilda Zimmerman
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Astrid Boström Holtås
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Martine Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
09 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 3.49
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 4.17 4.17
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Ester Elmvik
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Helle Jönsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Matilda Zimmerman
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Martine Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
09 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 5.68
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 5.40
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 18

Men 60 m

SB PB
Patrick Bifuko
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
96 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.19 7.02
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
96 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 6.89 6.84
Rasmus Nybo
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
89 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.22 6.97
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.35
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.64
Jostein J Fossøy
Førde IL Friidrett (NOR)
92 Førde IL Friidrett (NOR)
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.86
Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF
92 Hammarby IF 6.80
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF
Robin Noping
IF Kville
96 IF Kville 7.64
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg
Marcus Thornée
IFK Helsingborg
98 IFK Helsingborg 6.86
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.06
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 8.06
Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 7.15 7.15
Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 6.99 6.96
Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient
98 IK Orient
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 7.70 7.09
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) 7.24
Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
98 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro
01 KFUM Örebro 6.96
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK 6.98
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 6.97
Jacob Ewertzh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.92
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.14
Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.91
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 6.76
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 7.00
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI
Samuel Olsson Lundh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI
Daniel Persson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.22
Amadou Sussoho
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.97
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 6.86
Markus Ögren
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.14
Tarley Allison
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 7.10 7.03
Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 6.92
Gabriel Tiveskog
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 7.26
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.24
Festus Asante
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 6.76
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 7.14
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.38
Christian Gundersen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 7.52
Frederik Schou Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 6.87
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 7.03
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 6.92
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF (DEN)
90 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.32 7.32

Number of registered participants: 48

Men 200 m

SB PB
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 30.00
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 26.19
Sebastian Gaarn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
92 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 23.01
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.74
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.40
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.83
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
86 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.10 22.80
Robin Noping
IF Kville
96 IF Kville
Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 22.50
Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg
75 IFK Helsingborg 22.50
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 27.50
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 23.05 23.05
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 22.68
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN)
98 Københavns IF (DEN) 22.10
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 21.42
Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.24
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 22.80
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 21.20
Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.20
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 22.80
Samuel Olsson Lundh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI
Markus Ögren
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 22.80 22.39
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
92 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 23.31 22.71
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
99 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 25.00 24.53
Mathias Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN)
99 Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) 23.76 23.76
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 22.60
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 22.60 22.40
Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 23.60
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 22.62
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 21.63
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 22.42
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 23.90
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 23.06
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 22.44 22.44
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF (DEN)
90 Vejle IF (DEN) 23.72 23.72
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 22.88 22.88

Number of registered participants: 39

Men 400 m

SB PB
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 55.50
Mathias Mørk
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
97 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 50.01
Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 50.00
Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet
75 FK Athlet 1:00.00
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 50.30
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 51.52
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
86 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 51.10 50.27
Martin Kristensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
92 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 51.50 50.11
Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 58.00
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 54.76
Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 54.00
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 51.08
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 49.97
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 56.12 56.12
Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 54.00
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 51.00 51.00
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 1:08.40
Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 53.50
Brian O. Jørgensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
74 Københavns IF (DEN) 53.00 53.00
Jonathan Kure
Københavns IF (DEN)
97 Københavns IF (DEN) 52.00 52.00
August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 52.51
Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 49.65
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 46.31
Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 55.69 55.43
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 51.97
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 53.88
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 58.00
Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 48.50
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
92 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 50.80 50.50
Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 49.96 49.96
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 52.00
Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 53.10 51.08
Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 50.90
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 1:01.45

Number of registered participants: 36

Men 800 m

SB PB
Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 2:02.00 2:02.00
Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
95 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 1:56.29
Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 2:08.00
Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 1:57.70 1:57.70
Lars Björkqvist
Björnstorps IF
59 Björnstorps IF
Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:08.00
Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 1:55.99
Frederik Gottlieb
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
00 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 1:59.00 1:59.00
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 2:05.00
Sebastian Bergman
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 2:10.00
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvirlan (FAR)
95 Hvirlan (FAR) 2:16.00
Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 2:08.00
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:01.59
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:39.16
Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:08.00
Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF (DEN)
02 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:02.88
Jonathan Makwarth
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 1:59.07
Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 2:00.00
Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:00.00
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:11.00
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 2:22.00
Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 2:04.00

Number of registered participants: 22

Men 1500 m

SB PB
Theis Læssøe
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
93 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 3:59.63 3:59.63
isak Bjeregaard
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 4:07.50
Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:30.00 4:29.00
Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 5:07.40
Julian Gregersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:04.57
Patrick Leese
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
88 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Joachim Sievert Nielsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
97 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 3:58.37
Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 3:59.50
Mattias Ohlsson
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 3:50.30
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 4:50.00
Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 4:10.00
15 Max Harris
IFK Halmstad
93 IFK Halmstad 4:34.00
Eric Källman
IK Ymer
00 IK Ymer 3:56.07
Lucas Brandt
IS Göta
97 IS Göta
Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta
Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
76 Københavns IF (DEN) 4:16.36 3:58.20
Abubakar Abdullahi
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 3:53.00
Bashir Ahmed Dayib
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 4:08.00
Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI
Jonas Leanderson
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 3:43.00
Olle Meijer
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 4:10.00
Björn Östenson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 4:10.00
Nick R Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 3:44.80
Andreas Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 3:41.56
Malthe Nielsen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 3:57.69
Emil Danielsson
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 3:46.00
Johan Walldén
Spårvägens FK
87 Spårvägens FK 3:41.00
Andreas Roth
Ull/Kisa IL (NOR)
93 Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) 1:47.10

Number of registered participants: 28

Men 60 m Hurdles Height: 106.7cm

SB PB
Andreas Martinsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
90 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 7.68
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
91 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Amir Shaker
Hammarby IF
89 Hammarby IF 8.04 7.77
Joel Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg
Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 7.92 7.88
Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 8.87
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 8.43 8.43
Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.94
Anton Levin
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI
Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 8.13 8.04
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 8.51
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN)
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 8.96
Marvin Tay
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 7.90
Filip Björklund
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 8.09

Number of registered participants: 15

Men High Jump

SB PB
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 206
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR)
Filip Björklund
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 210
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
Henrik Johansson
FIF Gnistan
85 FIF Gnistan 400 415
Christoffer Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
74 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 380
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu 460
Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN)
Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 482
Jens Sørensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 370 370
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 500
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 450
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN)
Christian Gundersen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 360
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 478

Number of registered participants: 11

Men Long Jump

SB PB
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
99 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.79
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg
97 IFK Helsingborg
Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund
Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient
98 IK Orient
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) 7.15
Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR)
98 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI
Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
99 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 5.80 5.80
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 6.84
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 6.98
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 7.29
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 7.74
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 7.87
Artur Engström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS
Angelos Roussos
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Men Triple Jump

SB PB
Patrick Wolf
Esbjerg AM (DEN)
01 Esbjerg AM (DEN) 13.67
Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR)
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR)
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR)
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Gustav Tartu
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR)
96 IK Tjalve (NOR) 14.23
Jannick Bagge
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN)
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
99 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 11.52
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 14.87
Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK
Artur Engström
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS
Mathias Ström
Örgryte IS
87 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Emanuel Hammann
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN)
Jonas Leanderson
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 12.33
Christian Gundersen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN)
Casper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 16.61
Stefan Mortensen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 14.37

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U20 60 m

SB PB
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK 7.32
Johan Magnus Bjørgan
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 7.49
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Thorbjørn Børresen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.60
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 7.41
Erik Olzon
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Philip Ryding
IF Kville
01 IF Kville 7.42
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 7.37
Mahdi Ahmadi
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.40
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 7.38
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu 7.40
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 7.37
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.17
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.25 7.16
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 7.08
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 6.93
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 7.19
Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 6.94
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 7.43
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 7.26 7.14
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.11 7.11
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN)
01 Vejle IF (DEN) 7.19 7.19
Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.39

Number of registered participants: 26

Boys U20 200 m

SB PB
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK 23.32
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
01 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Thorbjørn Børresen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
01 Greve Atletik (DEN) 25.00
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK 23.33
Daniel Sjölin
Höörs IS
00 Höörs IS
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 23.58
Mahdi Ahmadi
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö 23.34
Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 24.20
Alex Andersson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN)
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 24.50

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U20 1500 m

SB PB
Kristian Carstensen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
01 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4:33.20 4:33.20
Sebastian Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
01 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta
Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF
Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 4:21.29

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U20 60 m Hurdles Height: 99.1cm

SB PB
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK
01 Eksjö Södra IK
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Philip Ryding
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK
01 Kyrkhults SK 8.15 8.15
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.41 8.41
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.82
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 8.29

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U20 High Jump

SB PB
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR) 206
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet
Erik Olzon
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Philip Ryding
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Christoffer Åndahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
00 Københavns IF (DEN) 200 200
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U20 Long Jump

SB PB
Johan Magnus Bjørgan
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR)
Filip Bøe
Fana IL (NOR)
00 Fana IL (NOR)
Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR)
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR)
01 Fana IL (NOR)
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK
01 Hovslätts IK
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 6.50
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.88
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.32 6.38
Favour Chidisson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U20 Shot Put Weight: 6.0kg

SB PB
Eli Karström
FK Athlet
01 FK Athlet
Arvid Mägi Theorin
IF Kville
01 IF Kville
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu
01 IK Sisu
Markus Rooth
IK Tjalve (NOR)
01 IK Tjalve (NOR)
Sebastian Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 11.49
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 14.63

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U18 60 m

SB PB
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 7.51 7.51
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR)
02 Bragdið (FAR) 7.54 7.54
Sander Rye Daae
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR)
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.51
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 7.63
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 7.65
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 7.74
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Oskar Bengtsson
IF UDD
02 IF UDD 7.11
Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Matson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.23
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 7.31
Michael Johansson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer
Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.72 7.67
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.75
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.63
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN)
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.63
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.29 7.20
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 7.33
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute
02 Visby IF Gute 7.30

Number of registered participants: 25

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 23.94
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR)
02 Bragdið (FAR) 24.13 24.13
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 23.75
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 27.15
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 23.25
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 23.42
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 24.14
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 23.48
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 24.30
Frank Nissen
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 24.81
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 22.58
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 23.71
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 24.55
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 24.86
William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 26.12
Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.09
Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.67
August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 24.32
Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.24
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.72
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.05
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.54
Mattis Roknic
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 27.00
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.00
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 24.41
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 27.02
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 24.90
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 23.50
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute
02 Visby IF Gute 22.80
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 25.85 25.85

Number of registered participants: 38

Boys U18 1500 m

SB PB
Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN)
02 Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) 4:14.00 4:14.00
Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN)
Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
02 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4:01.89 4:01.89
Carl Emil Hjorth
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:39.00 4:46.46
David Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:55.12
Martin Møllgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4:24.17
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK 4:28.00
Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Julio Shakur
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 4:24.75 4:24.75
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
02 Stenungsund FI 4:42.49 4:42.49
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 4:35.00
Rasmus Hansen
Viking Atletik (DEN)
03 Viking Atletik (DEN)
Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF 4:24.00
Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4:24.67

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U18 60 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 8.50
Sander Rye Daae
Fana IL (NOR)
02 Fana IL (NOR) 9.20
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.94
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville 9.06 9.02
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 8.28

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 161
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Tobias S. Dichmann
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
03 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 155 155
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 174
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 170
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U18 Pole Vault

SB PB
Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 310 310
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 385
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 401
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 425

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR)
02 Bragdið (FAR) 6.27 6.27
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
02 Greve Atletik (DEN) 6.45
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Gustav Tartu
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Michael Johansson
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 6.40
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK
Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U18 Triple Jump

SB PB
Miso Buha
Hvirlan (FAR)
03 Hvirlan (FAR) 13.24 13.24
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
03 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 11.19 11.19
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 12.18
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 13.07
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 11.29
Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK
02 Hovslätts IK
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville
02 IF Kville
Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 14.21
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U17 60 m

SB PB
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.08
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Lauge Preisler Villund
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS
David Eriksson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Frank Nissen
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 8.14
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 7.76 7.76
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 8.00
Anton Essen
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 7.61
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 7.59
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.46
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.74
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 8.18 8.18
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U17 60 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U17 Long Jump

SB PB
Lauge Preisler Villund
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.17
Albert Vagn Jensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.36
Oskar Björndal
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
David Eriksson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Frank Nissen
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 5.98
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI
03 Stenungsund FI 5.07 5.07
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U17 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Albert Vagn Jensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
03 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.22
Felix Jordebrant
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Axel Olausson
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN)

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U16 60 m

SB PB
Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.96 8.96
Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.52 7.52
Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
Halfdan Siem
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) 7.50
Milan Tuxen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 7.97 7.97
Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.54 8.54
Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.71 7.71
Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.69 7.69
Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.05 9.05
Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.27 8.27
Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.92 7.92
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.69
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.05
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.28 7.28
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.68 7.68
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 7.62 7.56
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 7.75
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 25

Boys U16 200 m

SB PB
Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 29.57 29.57
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.83 28.83
Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 25.66 25.66
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.71 28.71
Silas Klentz Dahl
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 26.86 26.86
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 27.93
Luca Høgenhaven
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 26.60 26.60
Milan Tuxen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 25.58 25.58
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 27.57
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 24.85 24.85
Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.53
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.11
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 23.73
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 24.00
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 26.56 26.79
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 24.70
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 25.77
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 28.63
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 24.68 24.68

Number of registered participants: 31

Boys U16 1000 m

SB PB
Gustav B Andersen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
04 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 3:03.84 2:58.00
Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 3:11.00
Albin Öberg
Heleneholms IF
04 Heleneholms IF
12 Felix Wyon
Hovslätts IK
04 Hovslätts IK
Simon Worsøe Clausen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
05 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 3:04.60
Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 3:20.10
Cristoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 3:12.00
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 3:13.72 3:13.72
Gustav Herold
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 3:03.36

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 9.29 9.29
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 9.54
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 11.49 11.49
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 9.07
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 9.03
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Silas Klentz Dahl
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 153 153
Teodor Heldal
Fana IL (NOR)
04 Fana IL (NOR)
Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 135 137
Cristoffer Cimbritz
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 174 174
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 191
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 174
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 170 173

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 340 330
David Thilèn
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 255
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 300
Sebastian Braunias
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emrah Salja
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 290 290

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Joar Karström
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
Halfdan Siem
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
04 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4.21 4.21
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4.77 4.77
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Lukas Anderberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 4.59 4.59
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 6.52
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI 5.62
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI
04 Stenungsund FI
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U16 Triple Jump

SB PB
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
04 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 11.07 11.07
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
Johannes Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK
John Lundqvist
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
04 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR)
Fredrik Andersson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK
Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.95 11.95

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U15 60 m

SB PB
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.01 8.01
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.99 7.99
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Philip Mølgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.76
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
05 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.18 9.18
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 7.83
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 8.37
David Thilèn
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 9.11
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.03 8.03
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.08
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.22
Elias Boman
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 33

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 137
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN)
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.46 4.91
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
05 Ballerup AK (DEN)
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.25
Philip Mølgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 5.15
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
05 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.71 4.71
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 3.96 4.08
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Elias Boman
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 27

Boys U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.67
Elias Boman
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 6.90
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
05 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
David Thilèn
IF Kville
05 IF Kville
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.32 10.32
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 8.86
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 9.26
Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 9.55
Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
06 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.06
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.01 7.84
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.74 8.82
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.31 8.31
Julian Bell
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U14 800 m

SB PB
Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:43.03
Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 2:37.00 2:37.00
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 3:05.30
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Christopher Strandgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:20.00
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:37.85
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 2:39.16
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN)
07 IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) 2:38.63 2:38.63
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:37.00 2:37.00
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:35.00
William Hvass
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 2:40.17
Julian Bell
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Tobias Heldal
Fana IL (NOR)
06 Fana IL (NOR)
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 138
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 135
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Hugo Åsberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF
Eli Riege
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 153 153

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.60
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 4.66
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville
06 IF Kville
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.36
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.01
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Hugo Åsberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.51
Eli Riege
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 5.05
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN)
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI

Number of registered participants: 23

Boys U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Ludvig Norén
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.75
Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Ludvig Norén
Lomma FIK
06 Lomma FIK
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.03
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 7.77
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.98 8.98
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI
06 Stenungsund FI

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 8.68
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.57 8.57
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.17
Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.61
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 9.25

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 124

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 4.65
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.64
Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.13
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 4.18

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Love Röme
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 8.02

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
August Basse
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.66
Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 9.81
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.25
Théo Nourry
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 9.21 9.21
Elton Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.33 9.33
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 10.10 10.10
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.28
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.24
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.08
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 11.32
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.75
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 9.32
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 1:58.23
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 2:12.10
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 2:14.00 2:14.00
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 1:55.00
Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:03.00
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 1:52.11
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.29 4.29
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 2.77 2.77
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Elton Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 3.29 3.29
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 3.71
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
08 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.12 8.12
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Viktor Östling
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund
Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 8.34
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 6.06
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
13 Samuel Stenmarker
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.06
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 4.19
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
13 Samuel Stenmarker
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Aron Lagus
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Erik Norén
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leo Faager
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Samuel Löndahl
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund
Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö
Erik Norén
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.56
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 14

VK 60 m

SB PB
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF
AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet
Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.36
Marie-Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

VK Long Jump

SB PB
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF

Number of registered participants: 1

VK Shot Put

SB PB
Dorte Maria Ramlov
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 9.28
Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF
Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.50
Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 4

VM 60 m

SB PB
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 8.91
Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet 8.23
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.70
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 8.37
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.62
Martin Pålsson
Heleneholms IF
75 Heleneholms IF
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.50
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient
74 IK Orient 7.09
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 9.00
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.35
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 9.00
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 8.07

Number of registered participants: 15

VM Long Jump

SB PB
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet
Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 5

VM Shot Put

SB PB
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 9.43 10.06
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet
Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN)
Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg
18 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund
Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 7

Total number of registered participants: 1063

Total number of registered entries: 2213