Startlista

Löparnas Kväll
Arena Oskarshamn, Oskarshamn   2024-07-18

Antal deltagare: 43
Antal starter: 45

Kvinnor 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
23 Ella Laine
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
24 Elin Brink
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 16:22.19 16:22.19 2024 6 Nej
25 Emma Eriksson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK Nej
26 Beatrice Lejnegård
Oskarshamn RC
91 Oskarshamn RC Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Hanna Magnusson
Oskarshamns SK
09 Oskarshamns SK 12.14 12.14 2024 Nej
Julia Nicklagård
Oskarshamns SK
10 Oskarshamns SK 11.69 11.69 2024 Nej
Signagärd Berglund
Tranås AIF
10 Tranås AIF 11.85 11.85 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
31 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist
IK Akele
09 IK Akele 15 Ja
33 Julia Nicklagård
Oskarshamns SK
10 Oskarshamns SK Nej
34 Tindra Windisch
Tjalve FIF
10 Tjalve FIF 2:41.53 2:41.53 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 1500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
1 Filip Jonsson
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 3:56.02 3:56.02 2024 Nej
2 Petter Svensson
Hälle IF
90 Hälle IF 3:53.84 3:53.84 2024 Ja
3 Andreas Davidsson
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 3:58.95 2020 Ja
4 Isak Hagberg
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 4:05.67 4:05.67 2024 Nej
5 Hugo Unosson
Högby IF
03 Högby IF 3:52.81 3:52.81 2024 16 Ja
6 Jacob Klinth
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 4:04.61 3:59.64 2021 Ja
7 Albin Gezelius
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 3:52.81 3:52.81 2024 16 Nej
8 Jonathan Edman
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 3:56.13 3:52.00 2023 Ja
9 Joar Andersson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4:09.05 4:09.05 2024 Nej
10 Fredrik Johansson
IK Akele
86 IK Akele 3:50.09 2011 Nej
11 Oscar Lindskogen
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI Ja
12 Henrik Petersson
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 4:07.54 3:56.13 2018 Ja
14 Jakob Unosson
Oskarshamns SK
05 Oskarshamns SK Nej
15 Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 3:57.75 3:52.34 2016 Ja
16 Hector Bergström
Tjalve FIF
06 Tjalve FIF 4:21.11 2023 Ja
17 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 4:22.06 4:22.06 2024 Ja
18 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4:01.68 3:56.47 2023 Nej
19 Robert Höckerstrand
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF 4:13.31 4:11.59 2023 Ja
20 Joakim Rosendal
Ärla SK
91 Ärla SK 4:22.55 4:20.48 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 5000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
46 Emil Ling
IKHP Huskvarna
07 IKHP Huskvarna 15:28.83 15:28.83 2024 Nej
47 Erik Nero
Mullsjö SOK
90 Mullsjö SOK 15:37.20 15:37.20 2024 Ja
48 Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF 17:44.80 17:44.80 2024 Ja
49 Daniel Berggren
Trångsvikens IF
75 Trångsvikens IF 18:37.35 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

K55 100 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Maria Jonasson
Wärnamo SK
68 Wärnamo SK 14.37 13.37 2011 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

M50 100 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Henrik Brenning
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 14.31 2023 Nej
Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 12.46 12.46 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

M50 1500 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
56 Jan Waermö
Oskarshamn RC
71 Oskarshamn RC Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 100 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 13.10 12.43 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M55 1500 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
57 Magnus Forsberg
OK Norrvirdarna
66 OK Norrvirdarna Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M60 100 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 13.42 2021 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Thomas Reckmann
Örgryte IS
59 Örgryte IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

M65 100 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Ulf Ericsson
Angereds IS
58 Angereds IS 16.13 16.13 2024 Ja
Sten-Göran Yngvesson
IK Vista
56 IK Vista 15.72 15.72 2024 Nej
Thomas Reckmann
Örgryte IS
59 Örgryte IS 13.25 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

M80 100 m

VDM
# SB PB NL Avprickad online
Leif Karlsson
Wärnamo SK
43 Wärnamo SK 16.31 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1