Startlist

Kraftmätningen Helsingborg
Hedens Idrottsplats, Helsingborg   2019-06-06

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1 2:25.00
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1 2:21.00
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1 156
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 25

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1 5.02
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Linnea Colliander
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alma Falck
IFK Halmstad
06 IFK Halmstad
Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Elvira Karlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Wilma Hallsten
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
04 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF, Lag 1
05 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Freja Strenius
KA2 IF, Lag 1
06 KA2 IF, Lag 1
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 26

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Gabriel Thede
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
06 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Filip Strand Olsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Filip Strand Olsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Gabriel Thede
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Alexander Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Edvin Håkansson
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
Alexander Andersson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Filip Strand Olsson
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
04 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Gabriel Thede
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
05 IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Gustav Thörnqvist
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 20

Mix 6x200m Relay

SB PB
IFK Halmstad
IFK Halmstad
IFK Halmstad
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
IFK Helsingborg, Lag 1
Klippans FK
Klippans FK
Klippans FK
Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Total number of registered participants: 64

Total number of registered entries: 260