Startlista

Goliatspelen
Sannerudsvallen, Kil   2021-08-07 - 2021-08-08

Totalt antal deltagare: 153

Totalt antal starter: 714

Framerunning RR1 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FI
88 Karlskoga FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Framerunning RR1 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FI
88 Karlskoga FI 2:09.87 2:03.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Framerunning RR2/RR3 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FI
02 Karlskoga FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Framerunning RR2/RR3 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FI
02 Karlskoga FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Klass U Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 4.95 4.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Häggqvist
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 52.85 52.85 Nej
Petra Bäckström
Säffle FIK
02 Säffle FIK 44.97 48.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vendela Stridsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 13.59 13.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 151 151 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vendela Stridsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.00 5.00 Nej
Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 5.16 5.16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.48 11.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 12.97 13.22 Nej
Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.21 11.21 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 33.30 33.30 Nej
Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 32.73 33.38 Nej
Emma Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 32.67 32.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ilva Gunnarsson
Glanshammars IF
05 Glanshammars IF 44.67 44.67 Nej
Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 49.78 49.78 Nej
Emma Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 48.13 48.13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 11.05 11.05 Nej
Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 10.25 10.24 Nej
Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 28.56 Nej
Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 2:29.01 2:29.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 12.61 12.61 Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 13.39 13.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 46.47 46.47 Nej
Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 47.57 47.57 Nej
Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 49.33 49.33 Nej
Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 50.74 50.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.46 5.47 Nej
Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 4.61 4.61 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 7.75 7.75 Nej
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 8.82 8.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 39.27 39.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 43.00 43.00 Nej
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 46.16 46.16 Nej
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 52.50 52.50 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 23.64 Nej
Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 37.73 37.73 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ella Friberg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 14.25 14.25 Nej
Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 12.46 12.46 Nej
Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 11.82 11.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 43.72 Nej
Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 33.25 Nej
Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 34.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ida Häggqvist
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 2:43.93 2:43.93 Nej
Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 2:56.79 2:56.79 Nej
Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 2:59.70 2:59.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 14.58 14.58 Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 12.23 12.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 54.78 54.78 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 135 Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 152 152 Nej
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 141 141 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 3.92 3.92 Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 5.02 5.02 Nej
Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 2.39 2.39 Nej
Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 3.96 3.96 Nej
Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 4.08 4.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 9.18 9.18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.24 Nej
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 7.49 7.49 Nej
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 10.19 10.19 Nej
Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 3.88 3.88 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 26.20 Nej
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 23.05 23.05 Nej
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 31.97 31.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 24.88 Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 29.40 29.40 Nej
Ella Friberg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 23.46 23.46 Nej
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 35.89 35.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 24.94 Nej
Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 24.97 24.97 Nej
Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 24.30 24.30 Nej
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 25.69 25.69 Nej
Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 10.16 10.16 Nej
Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 11.41 11.41 Nej
Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 17.59 17.59 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.16 9.16 Nej
Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.85 8.85 Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.27 9.27 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.85 8.73 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.21 9.21 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 8.33 8.33 Nej
Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 8.96 8.96 Nej
Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.71 9.71 Nej
Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.57 9.55 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.03 9.03 Nej
Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 9.48 9.48 Nej
Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 9.26 9.26 Nej
Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 8.39 8.39 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 10.23 Nej
Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.72 8.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 31.59 Nej
Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 29.43 29.43 Nej
Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 32.50 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 31.63 31.63 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne Nej
Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 30.52 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 35.45 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 2:01.85 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 2:00.44 2:00.44 Nej
Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 9.33 9.33 Nej
Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 11.43 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.94 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 9.93 9.93 Nej
Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 10.94 10.94 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 32.55 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 31.79 31.79 Nej
Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 35.67 35.67 Nej
Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 132 132 Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 138 138 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 156 156 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 133 133 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 148 148 Nej
Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 150 157 Nej
Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 134 134 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 123 123 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 5.72 5.72 Nej
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.61 4.61 Nej
Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.24 Nej
Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.24 4.24 Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 3.77 3.77 Nej
Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.23 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.48 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.29 4.29 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 4.97 5.13 Nej
Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 4.20 Nej
Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 4.02 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.56 4.56 Nej
Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 3.98 3.98 Nej
Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 4.35 4.35 Nej
Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 4.89 4.89 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3.73 3.73 Nej
Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.50 4.50 Nej
Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.15 4.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.65 Nej
Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.22 Nej
Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 7.84 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.36 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 7.72 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 10.05 10.05 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 7.85 Nej
Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 8.84 8.84 Nej
Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 9.36 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 12.66 12.66 Nej
Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.34 8.47 Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 11.48 11.48 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.30 10.30 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 10.31 10.31 Nej
Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.02 9.02 Nej
Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 8.76 8.76 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 7.81 7.81 Nej
Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 6.97 7.67 Nej
Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 8.18 8.18 Nej
Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 12.35 12.35 Nej
Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 7.12 Nej
Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.91 9.91 Nej
Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.77 9.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 31.93 33.22 Nej
Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 27.19 27.19 Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 20.22 20.22 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 19.83 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 26.96 26.96 Nej
Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 24.57 24.57 Nej
Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 19.75 19.75 Nej
Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 35.08 35.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 17.13 17.13 Nej
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 38.14 38.14 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 30.84 30.84 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 29.88 29.88 Nej
Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 30.84 30.84 Nej
Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 32.99 32.99 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 37.08 37.08 Nej
Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 27.29 27.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 26.42 26.57 Nej
Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 24.57 24.57 Nej
Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 25.28 25.28 Nej
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 21.93 Nej
Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 14.91 14.91 Nej
Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 29.21 29.21 Nej
Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 15.81 17.29 Nej
Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 20.57 20.84 Nej
Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 26.34 26.34 Nej
Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 15.83 15.83 Nej
Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 27.96 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.80 9.42 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.78 9.78 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.01 9.01 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.07 9.07 Nej
Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.50 8.50 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.52 8.52 Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 8.97 8.97 Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 8.75 8.75 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 8.91 8.91 Nej
Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 9.28 9.28 Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 9.00 9.00 Nej
Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 9.41 9.41 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 32.79 32.79 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 30.37 30.37 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 30.45 30.45 Nej
Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 29.38 29.38 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 28.27 28.27 Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 30.30 30.30 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 33.29 Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 34.91 Nej
Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 34.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:57.27 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:51.42 1:51.42 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:43.14 1:43.14 Nej
Wanja Öhman
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 1:56.24 1:56.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 12.52 Nej
Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 11.88 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 10.52 Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 11.49 11.49 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 33.01 33.01 Nej
Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 32.05 32.05 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 33.83 33.83 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore Nej
Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 127 135 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 121 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 130 130 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 130 130 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 133 133 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 156 156 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 133 133 Nej
Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 119 Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 115 Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 125 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.79 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.60 4.60 Nej
Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.57 4.57 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31 4.31 Nej
Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.14 4.14 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 5.27 5.27 Nej
Wanja Öhman
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 4.43 4.43 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 4.73 4.73 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 4.32 4.32 Nej
Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 3.98 3.98 Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 3.94 3.94 Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 3.48 Nej
Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 3.81 3.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.20 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 8.95 8.95 Nej
Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 7.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.86 8.86 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.15 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.12 8.12 Nej
Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.70 8.70 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.27 9.27 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 8.32 8.32 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 11.65 11.65 Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 8.08 8.08 Nej
Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 7.56 7.56 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 18.05 18.05 Nej
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 16.12 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 20.86 20.86 Nej
My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 27.24 27.24 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 30.31 30.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 15.68 Nej
Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Nej
Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 18.74 18.74 Nej
Evelina Winslow
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 12.92 Nej
Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 21.74 23.64 Nej
Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 17.12 17.12 Nej
Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 19.01 19.01 Nej
Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.51 9.51 Nej
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.25 9.25 Nej
Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 10.00 Nej
Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.51 9.51 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 10.55 10.55 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 9.08 9.08 Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 9.21 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 9.40 9.40 Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.71 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.42 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.47 9.47 Nej
Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 9.87 Nej
Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 10.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F11 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 33.55 33.55 Nej
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 33.44 33.44 Nej
Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 34.68 Nej
Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 33.14 33.14 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 37.74 37.74 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 31.32 31.32 Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 37.34 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 33.99 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 34.07 34.07 Nej
Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 38.57 Nej
Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 1:23.13 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 1:14.29 Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 1:27.05 Nej
Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 12.48 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK Nej
Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 11.93 Nej
Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 121 121 Nej
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 120 120 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 114 114 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 130 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 120 120 Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 112 112 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 123 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 123 123 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.34 4.34 Nej
Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.43 Nej
Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.63 3.63 Nej
Tove Kasos
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 2.96 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 4.01 4.01 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 4.21 4.21 Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.62 3.62 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 3.94 Nej
Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.57 Nej
Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 2.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.61 6.61 Nej
Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.87 6.87 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 5.58 5.58 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 7.67 7.67 Nej
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 7.33 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 6.01 6.01 Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 7.22 7.22 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 5.45 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 6.05 6.05 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 11.00 11.00 Nej
Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 10.41 Nej
Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 17.44 Nej
Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 16.00 16.00 Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 16.78 16.78 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK Nej
Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 10.43 10.43 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.60 9.60 Nej
Sandelia Tränk
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 11.36 Nej
Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.73 9.73 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.77 9.77 Nej
Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS 10.02 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 10.09 Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 11.48 Nej
Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 12.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 32.95 32.95 Nej
Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 33.23 33.23 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 1:22.35 1:22.35 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:18.16 1:18.16 Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 1:20.85 Nej
Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS 1:19.96 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 1:26.91 Nej
Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 112 112 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 110 110 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 117 Nej
Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 3.63 3.63 Nej
Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 2.60 2.60 Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.49 3.49 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.47 3.47 Nej
Sandelia Tränk
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 2.66 Nej
Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.18 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.65 3.65 Nej
Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS 3.15 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 3.70 3.70 Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 3.35 3.35 Nej
Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 2.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 4.99 4.99 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.21 4.21 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 5.81 5.81 Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 4.56 4.56 Nej
Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 1.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 22.05 22.05 Nej
Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 15.44 16.88 Nej
Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 12.83 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 16.75 Nej
Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 19.20 Nej
Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 13.40 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.36 11.36 Nej
Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.38 11.38 Nej
Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.16 11.16 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 9.46 9.46 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.70 2.70 Nej
Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.39 Nej
Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.92 2.92 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 3.64 3.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 4.25 Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 4.30 4.30 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 5.47 5.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F9 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK Nej
Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 14.14 14.14 Nej
Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 18.07 18.07 Nej
Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F8 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.26 10.26 Nej
Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F8 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.11 3.11 Nej
Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.53 3.53 Nej
Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F8 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 13.34 13.34 Nej
Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F7 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amelia Engstrand
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Amelia Engstrand
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 11.96 11.96 Nej
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 14.53 14.53 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F7 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 7.27 7.27 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Ant Styffe
IFK Sunne
03 IFK Sunne 11.72 11.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Gabriel Ant Styffe
IFK Sunne
03 IFK Sunne 24.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckryd
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 12.84 12.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckryd
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 27.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.68 9.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 27.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 10.11 10.11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.26 9.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 28.80 28.80 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.65 9.65 Nej
Adrian Schagerberg
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 10.69 10.69 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 26.12 Nej
Adrian Schagerberg
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 28.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 2:43.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 164 164 Nej
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 162 163 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Adrian Schagerberg
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 4.82 4.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.66 9.66 Nej
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 9.34 9.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.85 9.85 Nej
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 11.54 11.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 37.15 37.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 29.06 29.06 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 38.95 38.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 10.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 36.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 2:17.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 129 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lucas Nordlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 8.04 8.04 Nej
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 6.75 Nej
Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.81 9.81 Nej
Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.01 8.01 Nej
Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 6.81 6.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 21.82 21.82 Nej
Lucas Nordlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Nej
Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej
Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 15.54 19.33 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 27.92 27.92 Nej
Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 21.22 Nej
Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 30.83 30.83 Nej
Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 23.23 23.23 Nej
Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 17.25 19.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.34 9.34 Nej
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 10.47 10.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 136 136 Nej
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 113 115 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.04 4.04 Nej
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 3.47 3.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 7.51 Nej
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 7.22 7.22 Nej
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 7.37 7.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 18.88 18.88 Nej
Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 16.56 16.56 Nej
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 19.86 19.86 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alfred Bäckman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 17.85 19.95 Nej
Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 25.72 25.72 Nej
Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 22.93 23.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.92 9.92 Nej
Vilghot Tränk
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 10.11 Nej
Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 9.74 9.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 33.79 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 1:18.34 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vilghot Tränk
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 108 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.56 3.56 Nej
Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 3.98 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Thor Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.84 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.89 9.89 Nej
Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.82 9.82 Nej
Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 10.08 Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.98 9.98 Nej
Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 10.04 10.04 Nej
Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 10.86 10.86 Nej
Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.38 9.38 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 32.33 32.33 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.71 33.71 Nej
Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 34.69 34.69 Nej
Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 35.13 35.13 Nej
Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej
Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 38.92 38.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:17.54 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 124 124 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 134 134 Nej
Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 134 Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Thor Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.25 3.25 Nej
Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.85 3.85 Nej
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.95 3.95 Nej
Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.65 3.65 Nej
Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 3.62 Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.49 3.49 Nej
Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.54 3.54 Nej
Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.23 3.23 Nej
Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.36 3.39 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Thor Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 5.77 5.99 Nej
Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 6.89 6.89 Nej
Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 7.23 Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 7.08 7.08 Nej
Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 4.86 4.96 Nej
Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 5.09 5.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 27.16 27.16 Nej
Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro Nej
Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 34.15 34.15 Nej
Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 33.37 33.37 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.12 Nej
Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.02 10.02 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.64 10.64 Nej
Emil Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.26 10.26 Nej
Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 9.98 9.98 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.14 11.14 Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 10.72 10.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej
Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.97 Nej
Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.20 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 2.87 2.87 Nej
Emil Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.44 3.44 Nej
Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 3.23 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.58 2.58 Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.76 2.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.73 Nej
Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.34 5.34 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.49 4.49 Nej
Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 5.65 5.65 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 3.74 Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 5.14 5.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.25 Nej
Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 23.08 23.08 Nej
Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 24.85 24.85 Nej
Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 30.67 30.67 Nej
Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 23.41 23.41 Nej
Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 18.93 18.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 10.61 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 11.67 11.67 Nej
Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 11.35 11.35 Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.63 10.63 Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.18 10.18 Nej
Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.81 10.81 Nej
Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.18 Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 1.99 1.99 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.57 Nej
Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.49 Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.82 Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.61 Nej
Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.85 Nej
Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.98 2.98 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.94 2.94 Nej
Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 5.62 5.62 Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 4.99 4.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 12.22 12.84 Nej
Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 12.27 12.27 Nej
Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 18.02 18.02 Nej
Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 23.91 23.91 Nej
Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 15.21 15.21 Nej
Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 25.07 25.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P7 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.76 11.76 Nej
Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 12.60 12.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P7 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.69 2.69 Nej
Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.86 3.86 Nej
Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P7 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 19.53 19.53 Nej
Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 17.82 17.82 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3