Startlista

Goliatspelen
Sannerudsvallen, Kil   2021-08-07 - 2021-08-08

Totalt antal deltagare: 250

Totalt antal starter: 1073

Framerunning RR1 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
127 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FI
88 Karlskoga FI 30.22 30.22 Ja
133 Aston Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
12 KFUM Arvika Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Framerunning RR1 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
127 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga FI
88 Karlskoga FI 2:09.87 2:03.37 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Framerunning RR2/RR3 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Julia Oscarsson
3 V HIF
04 3 V HIF 24.90 23.55 Ja
126 Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FI
02 Karlskoga FI Ja
224 Wiktor Hanssen
Råby-Rekarne FIF
99 Råby-Rekarne FIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Framerunning RR2/RR3 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Julia Oscarsson
3 V HIF
04 3 V HIF 1:56.90 1:53.41 Ja
126 Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga FI
02 Karlskoga FI 1:41.59 1:41.59 Ja
224 Wiktor Hanssen
Råby-Rekarne FIF
99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 1:27.08 1:27.08 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Framerunning RR4 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 William Hilmersson
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 24.38 Ja
139 Felix Ledung
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Framerunning RR4 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
138 William Hilmersson
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 1:38.32 Ja
139 Felix Ledung
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 1:35.20 1:35.20 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Klass U Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
122 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 4.95 4.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
64 Wilma Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 4:35.22 4:35.22 Ja
76 Meija Peterson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 4:43.31 4:43.31 Ja
253 Tilde Olsson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne Nej
158 Ida Häggqvist
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F19 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Annie Berntsson
Brattås CK
03 Brattås CK 14.74 14.74 Ja
32 Anna Back Nilsson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 15.97 15.97 Ja
215 Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF
03 Mariestads AIF 15.08 15.08 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
100 Agnes Brunnsgård
IFK Kristinehamn
02 IFK Kristinehamn Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Alexandra Nilsson
Götlunda IF
02 Götlunda IF 46.83 49.85 Ja
37 Amanda Fridberg
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 52.85 52.85 Ja
231 Petra Bäckström
Säffle FIK
02 Säffle FIK 44.97 48.53 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
100 Agnes Brunnsgård
IFK Kristinehamn
02 IFK Kristinehamn Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Vendela Stridsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 13.59 13.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
50 Ella Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:20.70 2:20.70 Ja
76 Meija Peterson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 2:17.87 2:17.87 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
93 Mi Kallio Bergman
IF Hagen
04 IF Hagen 51.85 48.13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
166 Sara Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 151 151 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
83 Vendela Stridsberg
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 5.00 5.00 Ja
181 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 5.16 5.16 Ja
223 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 4.53 Ja
252 Nora Jolbäck
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 5.49 5.71 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
181 Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.48 11.48 Ja
252 Nora Jolbäck
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 11.73 12.14 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
35 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 8.97 8.97 Ja
106 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 12.97 13.22 Ja
160 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.77 11.77 Ja
223 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 12.23 13.11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
106 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 33.30 33.30 Ja
160 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 32.73 33.38 Ja
165 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 32.67 32.67 Ja
223 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 43.16 43.16 Ja
252 Nora Jolbäck
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 33.62 33.62 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
20 Ilva Gunnarsson
Glanshammars IF
05 Glanshammars IF 44.67 44.67 Ja
35 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 29.73 29.73 Ja
160 Elvira Högman
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 49.78 49.78 Ja
165 Emma Larsson
Kils AIK
05 Kils AIK 48.13 48.13 Ja
252 Nora Jolbäck
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 43.74 43.74 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
223 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 37.56 38.11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
46 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 11.01 11.00 Ja
66 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 10.78 10.78 Nej
107 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 10.25 10.24 Ja
191 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 11.11 11.11 Ja
200 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 11.67 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.07 Ja
46 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 28.17 28.17 Ja
66 Ida Kristiansson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
191 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 28.87 28.87 Ja
200 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Tilda Eriksson
Filipstads IF
06 Filipstads IF 2:48.69 Ja
137 Elin Freed
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 2:15.31 2:15.31 Nej
200 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 2:28.38 2:28.38 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
29 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 12.61 12.61 Nej
46 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 13.39 13.39 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 46.47 46.47 Ja
29 Tilde Andersson
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 47.57 47.57 Ja
46 Hannah Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 48.58 48.58 Ja
137 Elin Freed
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 47.27 47.27 Nej
200 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 49.34 49.34 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
107 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.46 5.47 Ja
191 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
06 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.72 4.72 Ja
200 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 4.71 4.71 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
107 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
200 Sara Barndik
Lidköpings IS
06 Lidköpings IS 7.75 7.75 Ja
226 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 8.88 8.88 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK Ja
23 Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 26.53 26.53 Ja
226 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 39.27 39.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
26 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 43.00 43.00 Ja
226 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 47.27 47.27 Ja
250 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh
Trollhättan FIK
06 Trollhättan FIK 52.96 52.96 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Tilda Eriksson
Filipstads IF
06 Filipstads IF 24.52 Ja
221 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 23.86 23.86 Ja
226 Ellen Mähler
SK Bore
06 SK Bore 38.63 38.63 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 11.39 11.39 Ja
58 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
101 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn Ja
201 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS Ja
206 Ella Friberg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS Ja
208 Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 14.25 14.25 Ja
209 Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 12.46 12.46 Ja
212 Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 11.82 11.82 Ja
213 Natalie Persson
Mariestads AIF
07 Mariestads AIF 11.26 11.26 Ja
228 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 11.67 11.67 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 30.09 29.37 Ja
58 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 30.96 Ja
154 Fanny Hagberg
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Nej
158 Ida Häggqvist
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 36.50 Ja
208 Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 43.72 Ja
209 Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 33.25 Ja
212 Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 34.71 Ja
213 Natalie Persson
Mariestads AIF
07 Mariestads AIF 28.73 28.73 Ja
235 Anna Järpegård
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK 34.99 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
58 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 2:57.84 2:57.84 Ja
158 Ida Häggqvist
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 2:43.93 2:43.93 Ja
209 Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 2:54.61 2:54.61 Ja
212 Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 2:59.70 2:59.70 Ja
213 Natalie Persson
Mariestads AIF
07 Mariestads AIF 2:29.70 2:29.70 Ja
235 Anna Järpegård
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 13.16 13.16 Ja
121 Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 14.58 14.58 Nej
201 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 12.23 12.23 Ja
228 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 51.26 51.26 Ja
121 Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 54.78 54.78 Nej
154 Fanny Hagberg
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja
213 Natalie Persson
Mariestads AIF
07 Mariestads AIF 51.60 51.60 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Linnéa Oscarsson
Herrljunga SK
07 Herrljunga SK 125 125 Ja
101 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 135 Ja
201 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 152 152 Ja
207 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 141 141 Ja
228 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 145 145 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Linnea Johansson
Bohus IF
07 Bohus IF 4.63 4.63 Ja
3 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.73 4.73 Ja
58 Amanda Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
101 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 4.56 4.56 Ja
113 Ellen Bäckström
Istrums SK
07 Istrums SK Ja
121 Moa Cassersten
Karlskoga FI
07 Karlskoga FI 3.92 3.92 Nej
201 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 5.02 5.02 Ja
208 Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 2.48 2.48 Ja
209 Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 3.97 3.97 Ja
212 Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 4.08 4.08 Ja
228 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 4.65 4.65 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 10.08 10.08 Ja
154 Fanny Hagberg
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 8.08 Ja
212 Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 9.18 9.18 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.99 9.99 Ja
23 Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 7.49 7.49 Ja
207 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 10.19 10.19 Ja
208 Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 3.88 3.88 Ja
244 Astrid Wall
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 23.32 26.20 Ja
23 Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 27.67 27.67 Ja
113 Ellen Bäckström
Istrums SK
07 Istrums SK 19.02 19.02 Ja
207 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 32.21 32.21 Ja
244 Astrid Wall
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 24.88 Ja
28 Linnéa Oscarsson
Herrljunga SK
07 Herrljunga SK 21.00 21.00 Ja
201 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 30.94 30.94 Ja
206 Ella Friberg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 24.79 24.79 Ja
207 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 36.58 36.58 Ja
244 Astrid Wall
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK 35.63 35.63 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 22.88 24.94 Ja
23 Misa Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
07 Habo Friidrott -04 25.32 25.32 Ja
101 Elin Rubertsson
IFK Kristinehamn
07 IFK Kristinehamn 22.96 22.96 Ja
201 Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 25.84 25.84 Ja
207 Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 25.69 25.69 Ja
208 Ebba Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 10.16 10.16 Ja
209 Klara Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 11.41 11.41 Ja
212 Wilma Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 17.74 17.74 Ja
244 Astrid Wall
Säffle FIK
07 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.05 9.05 Ja
56 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.85 8.85 Ja
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.18 9.18 Ja
70 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.44 9.72 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 8.85 8.83 Ja
91 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.21 9.21 Ja
105 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 8.33 8.33 Ja
132 Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 9.58 Nej
143 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 8.96 8.96 Ja
148 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.71 9.71 Ja
186 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.57 9.55 Ja
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.03 9.03 Ja
199 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 9.48 9.48 Ja
218 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 9.26 9.26 Ja
219 Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 8.39 8.39 Ja
232 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 10.23 Ja
238 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.72 8.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 31.25 31.25 Ja
56 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 29.43 29.43 Ja
70 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 31.25 32.50 Ja
91 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 31.63 33.91 Ja
105 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 27.40 27.40 Ja
132 Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 30.49 Ja
143 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 30.52 Ja
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 29.96 29.96 Ja
232 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
70 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 1:58.07 1:58.07 Ja
105 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 1:49.74 1:49.74 Ja
239 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
243 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 9.25 9.25 Ja
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.94 Ja
143 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro Ja
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 10.94 10.94 Ja
232 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
239 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK Nej
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK Nej
199 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 35.67 35.67 Ja
243 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 131 131 Ja
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 138 138 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 156 156 Ja
91 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 133 133 Ja
143 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 150 157 Ja
199 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 135 135 Ja
232 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 123 123 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Astrid Fakelius
Brattås CK
08 Brattås CK 5.78 5.78 Ja
11 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.61 4.61 Ja
56 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.24 4.24 Ja
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31 4.31 Ja
70 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.37 4.37 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.48 Ja
91 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 4.29 4.29 Ja
105 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 5.02 5.13 Ja
148 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 4.20 Ja
186 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 4.02 Ja
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.56 4.56 Ja
199 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 4.13 4.13 Ja
218 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 4.35 4.35 Ja
219 Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 4.89 4.89 Ja
232 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3.73 3.73 Ja
238 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.50 4.46 Ja
239 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 3.79 3.79 Ja
243 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 4.15 4.15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.65 Ja
56 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.22 Ja
70 Saga Lindqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 7.84 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 9.36 Ja
91 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 7.72 Ja
105 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 10.05 10.05 Ja
143 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro Nej
148 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 8.33 Ja
186 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 8.03 Ja
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 7.85 Ja
218 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 8.84 8.84 Ja
219 Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 9.36 Ja
232 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
243 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 12.66 12.66 Ja
11 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.90 8.90 Ja
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 11.73 11.73 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 10.59 10.59 Ja
132 Jostin King
KFUM Arvika
08 KFUM Arvika 9.13 Ja
148 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 9.02 9.02 Ja
186 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 8.76 8.76 Ja
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 7.88 7.88 Ja
197 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 12.76 12.76 Ja
199 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 8.00 8.00 Ja
218 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 8.18 8.18 Ja
219 Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 12.35 12.35 Ja
232 Hannah Eriksson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 7.12 Ja
238 Linnéa Karlsson
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.91 9.91 Ja
243 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.77 9.77 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 33.10 33.22 Ja
61 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 27.19 27.19 Nej
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 20.22 20.22 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 19.83 Ja
148 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 24.57 24.57 Ja
197 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 28.12 28.12 Ja
199 Maja Barndik
Lidköpings IS
08 Lidköpings IS 21.10 21.10 Ja
218 Alina Halenius
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 19.75 19.75 Ja
219 Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 35.08 35.08 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 Slägga

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 17.13 17.13 Ja
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 38.14 38.14 Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
56 Josefine Johansson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 32.62 32.62 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 30.53 30.53 Ja
148 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 30.84 30.84 Ja
186 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 34.96 34.96 Ja
197 Klara Peterson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 36.03 36.03 Ja
202 Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 41.18 41.18 Ja
243 Elsa Sjögren
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 27.29 27.29 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 26.42 26.57 Ja
61 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 24.57 24.57 Nej
68 Matilda Linden
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 25.28 25.28 Ja
87 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 21.93 Ja
91 Tuvali Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 14.91 14.91 Ja
148 Evelina Bönström
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 15.81 17.29 Ja
186 Mi Westlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 24.96 24.96 Ja
194 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 26.34 26.34 Ja
219 Tuva Lindstedt
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 27.96 Ja
239 Nellie Nordh-Porath
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Amanda Strand
Filipstads IF
09 Filipstads IF 9.53 9.53 Ja
31 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 10.02 10.02 Ja
38 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.68 9.68 Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.78 9.78 Ja
52 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.01 9.01 Ja
62 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.93 8.93 Ja
67 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.18 9.18 Ja
72 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.50 8.50 Ja
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.49 8.49 Ja
78 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.24 9.24 Nej
89 Mathilde Åhs
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.93 9.93 Ja
115 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 8.97 8.97 Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 9.19 9.19 Ja
120 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 10.21 10.21 Ja
135 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 8.95 8.95 Nej
149 Elsa Delvert
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 10.38 10.38 Nej
153 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 9.09 9.09 Ja
156 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 8.75 8.75 Ja
190 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 9.40 9.40 Ja
202 Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 8.91 8.91 Ja
222 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 9.28 9.28 Ja
246 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 9.41 9.41 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Amanda Strand
Filipstads IF
09 Filipstads IF Ja
31 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 36.04 35.39 Ja
52 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 32.79 32.79 Ja
62 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 29.43 29.43 Ja
67 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 31.29 31.29 Ja
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 27.58 27.58 Ja
77 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 32.67 32.67 Ja
78 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
89 Mathilde Åhs
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 33.94 33.94 Ja
115 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 30.30 30.30 Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 30.98 30.98 Ja
135 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 30.58 30.58 Ja
153 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 32.12 Ja
156 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 33.29 Ja
190 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 31.60 31.60 Ja
225 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 29.95 29.95 Ja
246 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 34.52 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:52.20 1:52.20 Ja
67 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:51.42 1:51.42 Ja
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:46.14 1:45.34 Ja
77 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 2:03.10 Ja
103 Wanja Öhman
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 2:06.50 Nej
153 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 2:08.49 Ja
222 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 1:56.24 1:56.24 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
5 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 10.29 10.29 Nej
16 Amanda Strand
Filipstads IF
09 Filipstads IF Ja
62 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 10.86 10.86 Ja
72 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 11.88 Nej
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 10.52 Ja
78 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
89 Mathilde Åhs
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
115 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 11.49 11.49 Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja
120 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja
246 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
62 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 33.01 33.01 Ja
72 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 32.05 32.05 Nej
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
115 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 35.33 35.33 Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 34.15 34.15 Ja
246 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 113 114 Ja
38 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 127 127 Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 121 Ja
52 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 130 130 Nej
62 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 136 136 Ja
67 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 133 133 Ja
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 156 156 Ja
89 Mathilde Åhs
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 115 115 Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 123 123 Ja
135 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 142 121 Ja
156 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 133 133 Ja
222 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 119 Ja
225 Trulsa Lech
SK Bore
09 SK Bore 125 125 Ja
229 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 130 130 Ja
230 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 125 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Amanda Strand
Filipstads IF
09 Filipstads IF Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.15 Ja
52 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.60 4.60 Ja
62 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.57 4.57 Ja
67 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.31 4.31 Ja
72 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.21 4.21 Nej
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 5.27 5.27 Ja
77 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.14 4.14 Ja
78 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.71 3.71 Nej
89 Mathilde Åhs
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.01 4.01 Ja
103 Wanja Öhman
IFK Kristinehamn
09 IFK Kristinehamn Ja
115 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 4.36 4.36 Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 4.12 4.12 Ja
120 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 3.31 3.32 Ja
135 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 4.22 4.02 Ja
153 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 4.24 4.24 Ja
156 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 4.73 4.73 Ja
190 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 3.88 3.88 Ja
202 Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 4.32 4.32 Ja
222 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 3.98 3.98 Ja
230 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 4.05 Ja
246 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 4.13 4.13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.20 Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
77 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.18 Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 8.68 8.68 Ja
156 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Nej
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Nej
202 Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 8.95 8.95 Ja
222 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 8.08 8.08 Ja
229 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF Ja
247 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Amanda Strand
Filipstads IF
09 Filipstads IF Ja
31 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 6.37 6.69 Ja
38 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.86 8.86 Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.15 Ja
52 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.23 Ja
67 Astrid Leandersson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.70 8.70 Nej
72 Ella Madland
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 9.45 9.45 Ja
77 Ellen Rinnemo
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 7.19 7.19 Nej
78 Siri Roman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
89 Mathilde Åhs
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 7.68 7.68 Ja
120 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 5.82 5.82 Ja
135 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 7.64 7.64 Ja
149 Elsa Delvert
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 6.52 6.30 Ja
153 Tiril Gustavsson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 7.21 Ja
156 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 8.32 8.32 Ja
202 Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 11.65 11.65 Ja
230 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 8.08 8.08 Ja
246 Elin Wittemyr
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK 7.56 7.56 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
38 Siri Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 18.05 18.05 Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 16.12 Ja
52 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 26.55 Ja
75 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 27.24 27.24 Ja
120 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI Ja
135 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika 19.46 19.46 Ja
202 Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 30.31 30.31 Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Amanda Strand
Filipstads IF
09 Filipstads IF Ja
31 Mira Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
49 Lisa Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 18.78 Ja
52 Ella Högman Skager
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 15.88 15.88 Nej
119 Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 17.85 17.85 Ja
120 Rebecca Carlsson
Karlskoga FI
09 Karlskoga FI 14.64 14.64 Ja
135 Agnes Schröder
KFUM Arvika
09 KFUM Arvika Ja
149 Elsa Delvert
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Ja
156 Julia Hillerström
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 18.74 18.74 Ja
188 Evelina Winslow
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 12.92 Ja
190 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
09 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 14.39 14.39 Ja
202 Isabelle Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 22.94 23.64 Ja
222 Malva Sundqvist
Motala AIF
09 Motala AIF 17.12 17.12 Ja
229 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 18.94 18.94 Ja
230 Elin Abelin
Säffle FIK
09 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.51 9.51 Ja
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.25 9.25 Ja
41 Thea Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.74 9.74 Ja
51 Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 10.00 Ja
59 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.51 9.51 Ja
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 10.55 10.55 Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 9.08 9.08 Ja
129 Hanna Engström
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika Ja
134 Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 10.20 10.20 Ja
136 Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 9.02 9.21 Ja
211 Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 9.40 9.40 Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.71 Ja
237 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.42 9.42 Nej
240 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 9.47 9.47 Ja
247 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 9.87 Ja
249 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 10.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F11 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 33.55 33.55 Ja
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 33.44 33.44 Ja
51 Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 34.68 Ja
59 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 33.14 33.14 Ja
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 37.74 37.74 Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 31.32 31.32 Ja
129 Hanna Engström
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika Ja
134 Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 36.00 36.00 Ja
136 Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 37.34 Ja
237 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 34.63 34.63 Nej
240 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 34.07 34.07 Ja
247 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 38.57 Ja
249 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
51 Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
59 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
65 Tove Kasos
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 1:23.13 Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 1:14.29 Ja
134 Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 1:27.05 Ja
247 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 11.74 Ja
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
51 Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
59 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI Ja
211 Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 12.48 Ja
237 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK Ja
247 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 11.93 Ja
249 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 122 122 Ja
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 120 120 Ja
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 114 114 Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI Nej
136 Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 134 130 Ja
211 Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 125 125 Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 112 112 Ja
237 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 123 123 Nej
240 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 123 123 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
9 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.34 4.34 Ja
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.61 3.61 Ja
41 Thea Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.63 3.63 Ja
51 Ida Holmqvist
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.43 Ja
59 Ebba Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.63 3.63 Nej
65 Tove Kasos
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 2.96 Ja
110 Alice Edgren
IK Vikings FK
10 IK Vikings FK Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 4.28 4.28 Ja
129 Hanna Engström
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika Ja
134 Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 3.42 3.12 Ja
211 Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 4.21 4.21 Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 3.62 3.62 Ja
237 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 4.05 Ja
247 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.76 3.76 Ja
249 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 3.01 3.01 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.61 6.61 Ja
69 Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 6.87 6.87 Ja
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 5.58 5.58 Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 8.14 8.14 Ja
129 Hanna Engström
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika Ja
134 Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 6.98 6.98 Ja
136 Ebba Forslund Ekberg
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 7.51 7.33 Ja
211 Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 6.41 6.41 Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 7.62 7.62 Ja
237 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 5.42 5.42 Nej
240 Ellen Olsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 6.05 6.05 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 8.97 8.97 Ja
33 Erica Berglund
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
69 Molly Lindén
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 11.00 11.00 Ja
90 Elina Åhser
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 11.59 Ja
110 Alice Edgren
IK Vikings FK
10 IK Vikings FK Ja
128 Elisa Östin
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 21.54 21.54 Ja
134 Tuva Ljunggren
KFUM Arvika
10 KFUM Arvika 13.88 13.88 Ja
211 Linnea Stenborg
Lidköpings IS
10 Lidköpings IS 16.00 16.00 Ja
217 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 11.90 11.90 Ja
220 Maja Martini
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 16.78 16.78 Ja
237 Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK Ja
247 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja
249 Vilma Åkerstedt
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F10 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 8.30 8.30 Ja
60 Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
140 Sandelia Tränk
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Ja
210 Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
217 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Ja
248 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 10.29 10.29 Ja
57 Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.46 10.46 Ja
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.00 10.00 Ja
84 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.60 9.60 Ja
140 Sandelia Tränk
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 11.36 Ja
161 Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.73 9.73 Ja
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 9.77 9.77 Ja
210 Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS 10.02 Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 10.09 Nej
217 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 10.52 10.52 Ja
248 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 12.34 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F10 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 Ja
45 Linnea Adaobi Hansson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 34.39 34.39 Ja
84 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 32.95 32.95 Ja
144 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
161 Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 33.23 33.23 Ja
182 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Nej
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Ja
210 Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
248 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Ja
24 Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 1:22.65 1:22.65 Ja
57 Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:26.25 1:26.25 Ja
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:18.16 1:18.16 Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 1:20.85 Ja
210 Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS 1:19.96 Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 1:26.91 Nej
248 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
161 Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 112 112 Ja
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 110 110 Ja
205 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 117 Ja
210 Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF Nej
217 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 95 95 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
24 Saga Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 3.63 3.63 Ja
57 Agnes Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
60 Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 2.60 2.60 Ja
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.60 3.60 Ja
84 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.47 3.47 Ja
140 Sandelia Tränk
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 2.66 Ja
151 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.38 3.38 Ja
161 Alice Johansson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.18 Ja
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.72 3.72 Ja
210 Molly Rickardsson
Lidköpings IS
11 Lidköpings IS 3.15 Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 3.70 3.70 Nej
217 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 3.35 3.35 Ja
248 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 2.17 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 5.89 5.89 Ja
118 Josefine Thorin
Istrums SK
11 Istrums SK 6.75 Ja
151 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 4.97 4.97 Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 4.99 4.99 Ja
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.35 4.35 Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 6.26 6.26 Nej
217 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 4.65 4.65 Ja
248 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 1.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
60 Freja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
82 Sofia Stjernlöf
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 22.05 22.05 Ja
84 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
151 Ellie Gustafsson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 18.15 18.69 Ja
168 Emma Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 15.44 16.88 Ja
193 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 15.54 15.54 Ja
216 Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 16.75 Nej
217 Bodil Efraimsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 17.82 Ja
248 Mimmi Åkerlund
Sälens IF
11 Sälens IF 13.40 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Alicia Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
54 Ella Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
144 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
164 Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
182 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
205 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Ja
241 Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Alicia Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.72 10.72 Ja
54 Ella Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 11.31 11.31 Ja
102 Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Ja
144 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.36 11.36 Ja
164 Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.38 11.38 Ja
182 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.16 11.16 Ja
205 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 9.46 9.46 Ja
241 Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
30 Alicia Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
54 Ella Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
144 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
182 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
205 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 2.65 2.65 Ja
30 Alicia Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 2.59 Ja
54 Ella Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 2.73 Ja
102 Ellen Skott
IFK Kristinehamn
12 IFK Kristinehamn Ja
144 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.70 2.70 Ja
164 Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.39 Ja
167 Lovisa Lundström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 1.83 Ja
182 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.92 2.92 Ja
205 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 4.05 4.05 Ja
241 Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK 6.27 6.27 Ja
30 Alicia Andersson Lerman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
54 Ella Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.56 5.56 Ja
144 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 4.30 4.30 Ja
167 Lovisa Lundström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 4.65 4.65 Ja
182 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
205 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Ja
241 Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK Ja
54 Ella Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 17.13 17.13 Ja
144 Wilma Adler
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 14.14 14.14 Ja
164 Ebba Kärnström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 18.07 18.07 Ja
167 Lovisa Lundström
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 15.26 15.26 Ja
182 Dagny Thörngren
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
205 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 20.44 20.44 Ja
241 Alicia Rhodin
Säffle FIK
12 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Ja
25 Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 Nej
146 Lisa Bergström
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
157 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
203 Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
13 Filipstads IF 12.57 Ja
18 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 10.83 11.28 Ja
25 Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 12.11 Ja
98 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 15.38 Ja
108 Wilma Höglund
IFK Umeå
13 IFK Umeå Ja
111 Hailey Persson
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Ja
112 Embla Säfström
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Ja
146 Lisa Bergström
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 11.37 11.37 Ja
157 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.26 10.26 Ja
203 Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F8 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
13 Filipstads IF Ja
18 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Ja
25 Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 Ja
108 Wilma Höglund
IFK Umeå
13 IFK Umeå Ja
111 Hailey Persson
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Ja
112 Embla Säfström
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Ja
146 Lisa Bergström
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
157 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
17 Isabelle Wigh-Dahlgren
Filipstads IF
13 Filipstads IF 2.16 Ja
18 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 3.15 2.88 Ja
108 Wilma Höglund
IFK Umeå
13 IFK Umeå Ja
111 Hailey Persson
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Ja
112 Embla Säfström
IK Vikings FK
13 IK Vikings FK Ja
146 Lisa Bergström
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
157 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.11 3.11 Ja
203 Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
98 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 3.42 Ja
146 Lisa Bergström
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.28 3.28 Ja
157 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 3.53 3.53 Nej
203 Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F8 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
25 Victoria Widetoft
Habo Friidrott -04
13 Habo Friidrott -04 9.60 9.60 Ja
98 Alice Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
13 IFK Kristinehamn 6.65 Ja
108 Wilma Höglund
IFK Umeå
13 IFK Umeå Ja
146 Lisa Bergström
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 16.79 16.79 Ja
157 Mira Hägg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 13.34 13.34 Ja
203 Matilda Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F7 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
150 Amelia Engstrand
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
172 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
183 Elsa Torin
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
150 Amelia Engstrand
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 11.96 11.96 Ja
172 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 14.53 14.53 Ja
183 Elsa Torin
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 13.06 13.06 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
172 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
183 Elsa Torin
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 2.11 2.11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
172 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
183 Elsa Torin
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F7 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
172 Michaela Munter
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 7.27 7.27 Ja
183 Elsa Torin
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 11.51 11.31 Ja
73 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 11.38 11.38 Ja
104 Gabriel Ant Styffe
IFK Sunne
03 IFK Sunne 11.72 11.72 Ja
195 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 12.33 12.33 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
73 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 23.03 23.03 Ja
104 Gabriel Ant Styffe
IFK Sunne
03 IFK Sunne 23.64 24.48 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
116 Gustav Ramsin
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 6:00.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
27 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.80 6.80 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
147 Alfred Bäckryd
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 12.84 12.77 Ja
196 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
44 Jakob Hallgren
IF Göta Karlstad
04 IF Göta Karlstad 26.17 Ja
92 Johan Hedenberg
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 24.05 Ja
147 Alfred Bäckryd
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 27.04 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
196 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.68 9.68 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
196 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 25.31 25.31 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
196 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 10.11 10.11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
196 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 10.56 10.56 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
196 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 28.80 28.80 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.65 9.65 Ja
109 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 11.09 11.09 Ja
131 Jenson King
KFUM Arvika
07 KFUM Arvika 10.72 10.72 Ja
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 10.48 10.48 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 10.45 10.45 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 26.12 Ja
109 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 29.31 29.31 Ja
131 Jenson King
KFUM Arvika
07 KFUM Arvika 27.51 27.51 Ja
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 28.14 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 26.96 26.96 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 13.78 13.78 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 164 164 Nej
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 131 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 171 171 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
109 Erik Sethsson
IK Sisu
07 IK Sisu 4.93 4.93 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 5.24 5.24 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Tresteg

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 10.65 10.65 Ja
131 Jenson King
KFUM Arvika
07 KFUM Arvika Nej
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 9.72 9.72 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 9.34 9.34 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 9.85 9.85 Nej
53 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 7.36 7.36 Ja
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 10.99 10.99 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 11.54 11.54 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
34 Leo Blomberg
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 26.62 26.62 Nej
53 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 18.87 18.87 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 37.27 37.27 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
53 Fredrik Jansson
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 30.25 30.25 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 35.52 35.52 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
145 Daniel Asplund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 29.57 29.57 Ja
185 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 42.31 42.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
114 Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 7.60 7.60 Ja
116 Gustav Ramsin
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 8.97 9.12 Ja
117 Jonathan Thorin
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 8.70 8.70 Ja
124 Oliwer Jalakas
Karlskoga FI
08 Karlskoga FI 10.01 Ja
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 10.36 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
114 Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 25.08 25.08 Ja
124 Oliwer Jalakas
Karlskoga FI
08 Karlskoga FI Ja
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 36.02 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 2:17.51 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 151 151 Ja
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 129 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
114 Eric Nilsson Struck
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 5.55 5.55 Ja
116 Gustav Ramsin
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 4.45 4.45 Ja
117 Jonathan Thorin
Istrums SK
08 Istrums SK 4.53 4.53 Ja
124 Oliwer Jalakas
Karlskoga FI
08 Karlskoga FI 3.60 Ja
176 Lucas Nordlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.25 9.25 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
13 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 7.46 7.46 Ja
21 Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 8.04 8.04 Ja
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 6.75 Ja
233 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 9.81 9.81 Ja
234 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 8.01 8.01 Ja
236 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 7.19 7.19 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P13 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 21.82 21.82 Ja
176 Lucas Nordlund
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 15.12 Ja
233 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
234 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK Ja
236 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 17.29 19.26 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Isak Olsson
Glanshammars IF
08 Glanshammars IF 27.92 27.92 Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 14.06 14.06 Ja
236 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 15.49 15.49 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
184 Ludvig Walan
Kils AIK
08 Kils AIK 21.22 Nej
233 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 30.83 30.83 Ja
234 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 23.23 23.23 Ja
236 Elton Järpegård
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 17.25 19.26 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.50 9.63 Ja
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 9.22 9.22 Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 10.47 10.47 Ja
198 Edvin Andersson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 9.49 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 31.61 32.99 Ja
55 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 29.50 29.50 Ja
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 30.28 Ja
198 Edvin Andersson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 2:01.31 2:03.33 Ja
55 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:54.80 Ja
251 Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:18.00 2:18.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 12.30 12.30 Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen Ja
198 Edvin Andersson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 35.34 35.34 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 127 127 Ja
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 131 131 Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 113 114 Ja
198 Edvin Andersson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 123 123 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.06 4.06 Ja
47 William Hedström
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 3.52 Ja
55 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 4.35 4.35 Ja
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.13 4.13 Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 3.47 3.47 Ja
198 Edvin Andersson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 4.09 4.09 Nej
251 Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.59 3.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
55 Theo Jern
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 8.07 Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK Ja
198 Edvin Andersson
Lidköpings IS
09 Lidköpings IS 8.50 8.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
19 Leo Lindholm
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 6.47 6.47 Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 7.37 7.37 Ja
251 Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.97 5.97 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Diskus

Vikt: 0,6kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 16.56 16.56 Ja
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 19.86 19.86 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
43 Isak Grenegård
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 29.01 29.01 Ja
96 Oliver Silverstrand
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen Ja
169 Isak Mathiasson
Kils AIK
09 Kils AIK 22.93 23.34 Ja
251 Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
71 Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 9.92 9.92 Ja
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 9.58 9.58 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 9.30 9.30 Ja
123 Ludwig Jalakas
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 9.67 9.67 Ja
141 Vilghot Tränk
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 10.11 Ja
174 Dylan Nordigårds
Kils AIK
10 Kils AIK 9.79 Nej
227 Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 9.74 9.74 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 31.90 31.90 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 34.30 Ja
123 Ludwig Jalakas
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 32.48 32.48 Ja
141 Vilghot Tränk
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro Ja
174 Dylan Nordigårds
Kils AIK
10 Kils AIK 34.20 Nej
227 Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 33.79 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 1:13.64 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen Ja
227 Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 1:18.34 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 12.30 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen Ja
227 Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 126 126 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 129 129 Ja
141 Vilghot Tränk
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 108 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
71 Jonas Longrée
IF Göta Karlstad
10 IF Göta Karlstad 3.56 3.56 Ja
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 4.12 4.12 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 4.07 Ja
123 Ludwig Jalakas
Karlskoga FI
10 Karlskoga FI 3.61 3.61 Ja
174 Dylan Nordigårds
Kils AIK
10 Kils AIK 3.78 Nej
227 Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsunds FI
10 Stenungsunds FI 3.98 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 7.12 7.12 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 7.84 Ja
99 Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn 7.89 7.89 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
94 Lucas Leo
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 21.67 21.67 Ja
97 Ludvig Svefors
IF Hagen
10 IF Hagen 17.93 17.93 Ja
99 Ville Bjuhr
IFK Kristinehamn
10 IFK Kristinehamn Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Lukas Frykenljung
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
74 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen Nej
142 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro Ja
170 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
175 Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Thor Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 10.84 Ja
63 Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.36 9.36 Ja
74 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.89 9.89 Ja
88 Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.82 9.82 Nej
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen 9.94 9.94 Nej
142 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 10.08 Ja
170 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.98 9.98 Ja
175 Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 10.04 10.04 Ja
177 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 10.86 10.86 Nej
189 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 9.38 9.38 Ja
192 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
63 Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 31.86 31.86 Ja
74 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 33.71 33.71 Ja
88 Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 34.69 34.69 Nej
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen 33.30 33.30 Nej
142 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro Ja
170 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 35.13 35.13 Ja
175 Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja
177 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 38.92 38.92 Nej
192 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P10 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
74 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 1:18.72 Ja
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen 1:22.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P10 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Lukas Frykenljung
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 115 115 Ja
48 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 116 Ja
74 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 134 134 Ja
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen 107 107 Nej
142 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 134 134 Ja
170 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Thor Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.25 3.25 Ja
63 Valdemar Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.85 3.85 Ja
74 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.95 3.95 Ja
88 Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 3.65 3.65 Nej
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen 3.86 Nej
142 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 3.62 Ja
170 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.49 3.49 Ja
175 Emil Nordlund
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.54 3.54 Ja
177 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.23 3.23 Nej
189 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 3.36 3.39 Ja
192 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
39 Thor Frisk
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 5.77 5.99 Ja
88 Ivar Wrange
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 6.89 6.89 Nej
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen 5.89 Nej
142 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 7.23 Ja
170 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 7.08 7.08 Ja
177 Philip Noremalm
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 4.86 4.96 Nej
189 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 5.09 5.23 Ja
192 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 6.62 6.62 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
40 Lukas Frykenljung
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 31.66 31.66 Ja
74 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 27.16 27.16 Ja
95 Oscar Silfverstrand
IF Hagen
11 IF Hagen Nej
142 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro Ja
170 Liam Mathiasson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 34.15 34.15 Ja
189 Edwin Zethson
Kils AIK
11 Kils AIK 33.37 33.37 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
48 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
80 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
81 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
152 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
171 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
173 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.15 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.12 Ja
48 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.77 Ja
80 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.02 10.02 Ja
81 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.64 10.64 Ja
86 Emil Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 10.26 10.26 Ja
130 Olle Engström
KFUM Arvika
12 KFUM Arvika Ja
152 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 9.98 9.98 Ja
171 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 11.14 11.14 Ja
173 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 10.72 10.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Ja
48 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
80 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
130 Olle Engström
KFUM Arvika
12 KFUM Arvika Ja
152 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja
171 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 2.97 Ja
14 Love Eriksson
Filipstads IF
12 Filipstads IF 3.08 Ja
48 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 2.97 Ja
80 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.20 Ja
81 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 2.87 2.87 Ja
86 Emil Westberg
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 3.44 3.44 Ja
130 Olle Engström
KFUM Arvika
12 KFUM Arvika Ja
152 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 3.23 Ja
171 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.58 2.58 Ja
173 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 2.76 2.76 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.73 Ja
48 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.33 Ja
80 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 5.34 5.34 Ja
81 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 4.49 4.49 Ja
152 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 5.65 5.65 Ja
171 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 3.74 Ja
173 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 5.14 5.14 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Sandor Sternhammar
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.25 Ja
14 Love Eriksson
Filipstads IF
12 Filipstads IF 21.31 Ja
48 Hampus Holmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 17.93 Ja
80 Valter Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 23.08 23.08 Ja
81 Benjamin Skarman
IF Göta Karlstad
12 IF Göta Karlstad 24.85 24.85 Ja
130 Olle Engström
KFUM Arvika
12 KFUM Arvika Ja
152 Vilmer Gustafsson
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 30.67 30.67 Ja
171 Lucas Munter
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 23.41 23.41 Ja
173 Frej Myrefur
Kils AIK
12 Kils AIK 18.93 18.93 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P8 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Ja
159 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
163 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
180 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
187 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
204 Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 11.24 Ja
85 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
159 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 11.67 11.67 Ja
162 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 11.35 11.35 Ja
163 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.63 10.63 Ja
180 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.18 10.18 Ja
187 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 10.81 10.81 Ja
204 Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS 11.13 11.13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Ja
85 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
159 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
162 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
163 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
180 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
187 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
204 Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 8

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.18 Ja
85 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
155 Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 1.99 1.99 Ja
159 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
162 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.49 Ja
163 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.82 Ja
180 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.61 Ja
187 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.85 Ja
204 Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS 2.68 2.68 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P8 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
155 Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.98 2.98 Ja
159 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 2.94 2.94 Ja
162 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 5.62 5.62 Ja
163 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Ja
180 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK Nej
187 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 4.99 4.99 Nej
204 Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 27.55 27.55 Ja
85 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
155 Ture Hellberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 12.22 12.84 Ja
159 Loui Högberg
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 12.27 12.27 Ja
162 Kasper Junghage
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 18.02 18.02 Ja
163 Colin Karlsson
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 23.91 23.91 Ja
180 Leo Sundelin
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 15.21 15.21 Ja
187 Charlie Winslow
Kils AIK
13 Kils AIK 25.07 25.17 Ja
204 Noah Fredin
Lidköpings IS
13 Lidköpings IS 20.82 20.82 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P7 40mH

50cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
79 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
242 Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja
245 Benjamin Wiigh
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
79 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 11.76 11.76 Ja
178 Adrian Schagerberg
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
179 Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 12.60 12.60 Ja
242 Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja
245 Benjamin Wiigh
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P7 300 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
79 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
178 Adrian Schagerberg
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Nej
242 Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja
245 Benjamin Wiigh
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
79 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 2.69 2.69 Ja
178 Adrian Schagerberg
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
179 Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
242 Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja
245 Benjamin Wiigh
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
79 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.86 3.86 Ja
179 Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK Ja
242 Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja
245 Benjamin Wiigh
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P7 Boll

Vikt: 150g

# SB PBAvprickad online
42 Victor Frykholm
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
79 Einar Ruuth
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 19.53 19.53 Ja
179 Leon Seth
Kils AIK
14 Kils AIK 17.82 17.82 Ja
242 Theo Rhodin
Säffle FIK
14 Säffle FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4