Startlist

Svealand Regionmästerskap
Trollbäckens IP , Tyresö   2018-09-15 - 2018-09-16

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
237 Ida Eriksson
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 11.17
238 Julia Meijer
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora
240 Carla Tyskhagen
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 11.86
288 Linn Bond
DAL Leksands FIK
04 DAL Leksands FIK 11.46
289 Thilde Andersson
DAL Ludvika FFI
04 DAL Ludvika FFI
290 Alice Brattström
DAL Ludvika FFI
04 DAL Ludvika FFI 11.38
403 Sara Rask
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
408 Hedvig Ström
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 11.21 11.21
409 Julina Strömberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
152 Agnes Bjerke
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 10.79
261 Ebba Asp
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 10.44
270 Tilda Lindén
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 12.21
272 Melinda Qwarforth
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 11.12
460 Nanna Frih
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 11.33
120 Vera Lindblad
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 10.53
173 Karin Bengtsson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 10.57
231 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
STO IFK Lidingö
04 STO IFK Lidingö 10.65
349 Saga Hermundstad
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 10.51 10.51
351 Nora Lindahl
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 10.44
354 Nicole Nyberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 10.63 10.63
355 Sophie Okejeme
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 10.63 10.63
418 Lykke Iacobaeus
STO Värmdö IF
04 STO Värmdö IF 10.64 10.64
143 Clara Bolund
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
145 Valentina Murillo
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
296 Stella Andersson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
307 Emma Karlsson Svedestam
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 11.47
109 Alva Lindblom
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK 11.36
242 Fernanda Davidsun
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta 11.37
361 Yasmin Abdullahi
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 11.50
382 Alva Nordvarg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 10.56
387 Kajsa Wibling
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 11.09
388 Hilma Wide
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 10.79
212 Linnéa Carlsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 11.10 10.98
220 Klara Lindholm
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 11.23
245 Bea Vold Johannesson
VÄR IFK Sunne
04 VÄR IFK Sunne 10.89 10.89
254 Alice Boné
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia 11.50
257 Wilma Saav
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia 11.43
258 Lina Sellin
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia 11.36
433 Matilda Eriksson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 10.71 10.71
436 Ebba Hedin
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
442 Rokesha Kibirige
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
447 Desiree Mwepu
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
456 Agnes Urberg Hök
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 43

Girls U15 300 m

SB PB
238 Julia Meijer
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora
240 Carla Tyskhagen
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora
290 Alice Brattström
DAL Ludvika FFI
04 DAL Ludvika FFI
261 Ebba Asp
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 43.79
120 Vera Lindblad
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 42.12
173 Karin Bengtsson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 42.94
178 Felicia Johansson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
248 Agnes Hanell
STO IFK Tumba
04 STO IFK Tumba 43.03
345 Lia Cederberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
351 Nora Lindahl
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 41.81
414 Moa Granat
STO Vallentuna FK
04 STO Vallentuna FK 41.87
418 Lykke Iacobaeus
STO Värmdö IF
04 STO Värmdö IF 44.38
144 Meja Larsson
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
146 Filippa Rydensjö
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
109 Alva Lindblom
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK 47.00
242 Fernanda Davidsun
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta 46.68
387 Kajsa Wibling
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 48.07
388 Hilma Wide
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
212 Linnéa Carlsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 45.87
245 Bea Vold Johannesson
VÄR IFK Sunne
04 VÄR IFK Sunne
254 Alice Boné
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia 49.61
255 Ida Eklund
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia 49.36
455 Tyra Tjulander
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 44.34
456 Agnes Urberg Hök
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U15 800 m

SB PB
238 Julia Meijer
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 2:21.54 2:21.24
395 Emma Hätterstrand
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 2:39.00
463 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 2:46.00 2:46.00
117 Louise Eliasson
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 2:20.63
177 Amanda Helgesson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 2:27.00 2:20.00
199 Josefina Birstedt
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 2:23.00 2:23.00
248 Agnes Hanell
STO IFK Tumba
04 STO IFK Tumba 2:24.00
345 Lia Cederberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
418 Lykke Iacobaeus
STO Värmdö IF
04 STO Värmdö IF 2:25.85 2:25.85
144 Meja Larsson
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI 2:36.00
305 Nora Granström
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 2:39.00
106 Molly Haraldsson
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK 2:40.00
242 Fernanda Davidsun
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
378 Ida Knutsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 2:32.62
162 Stina Windås
VÄS Götlunda IF
04 VÄS Götlunda IF 2:52.00
255 Ida Eklund
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia 3:00.00
446 Maja Mattson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U15 2000 m

SB PB
238 Julia Meijer
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 6:29.00
395 Emma Hätterstrand
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 7:40.00
177 Amanda Helgesson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
234 Alicia Larsten
STO IFK Lidingö
04 STO IFK Lidingö 7:10.47 7:10.47
348 Jasmine Gyllenhammar
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
415 Elina Hellgren
STO Vallentuna FK
04 STO Vallentuna FK 7:11.63 7:11.63
106 Molly Haraldsson
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
365 Elin Brådenmark
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
378 Ida Knutsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 7:17.21
212 Linnéa Carlsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
220 Klara Lindholm
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
434 Minna Fredriksson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U15 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
238 Julia Meijer
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 5:41.02
395 Emma Hätterstrand
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
463 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
177 Amanda Helgesson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
199 Josefina Birstedt
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
234 Alicia Larsten
STO IFK Lidingö
04 STO IFK Lidingö 5:40.02 5:40.02
348 Jasmine Gyllenhammar
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 5:57.00 5:57.00
415 Elina Hellgren
STO Vallentuna FK
04 STO Vallentuna FK 5:35.10 5:35.10
146 Filippa Rydensjö
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
365 Elin Brådenmark
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 7:13.00 7:13.00
378 Ida Knutsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 5:46.34
387 Kajsa Wibling
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 7:17.00
212 Linnéa Carlsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
255 Ida Eklund
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U15 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
136 Ellen Lundberg
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
250 Liv Norberg
DAL IK Stål
04 DAL IK Stål
408 Hedvig Ström
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
272 Melinda Qwarforth
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 13:49.00
461 Irma Kroon
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
166 Alannah Hellstadius
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF
178 Felicia Johansson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
231 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
STO IFK Lidingö
04 STO IFK Lidingö 13:21.00
355 Sophie Okejeme
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
358 Louise Tilly
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 13:06.00
360 Sara Winberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 12:09.00 12:09.00
414 Moa Granat
STO Vallentuna FK
04 STO Vallentuna FK 12:08.00 12:08.00
146 Filippa Rydensjö
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI 13:18.00
310 Irma Marklund
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
115 Tilde Söderlund
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
361 Yasmin Abdullahi
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 14:50.00
365 Elin Brådenmark
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
377 Emma Häggblom
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
382 Alva Nordvarg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 13:48.00
220 Klara Lindholm
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
162 Stina Windås
VÄS Götlunda IF
04 VÄS Götlunda IF 15:34.00
455 Tyra Tjulander
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
463 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
117 Louise Eliasson
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 48:54.00 48:54.00
166 Alannah Hellstadius
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF
183 Maja Björk
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
231 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
STO IFK Lidingö
04 STO IFK Lidingö 47:30.00
248 Agnes Hanell
STO IFK Tumba
04 STO IFK Tumba
345 Lia Cederberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 48:33.00
351 Nora Lindahl
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 47:43.00 47:43.00
414 Moa Granat
STO Vallentuna FK
04 STO Vallentuna FK 44:43.00
146 Filippa Rydensjö
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
115 Tilde Söderlund
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK 48:45.00
361 Yasmin Abdullahi
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
365 Elin Brådenmark
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
377 Emma Häggblom
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
220 Klara Lindholm
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
162 Stina Windås
VÄS Götlunda IF
04 VÄS Götlunda IF
455 Tyra Tjulander
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U15 4x80m Relay

SB PB
500 Dalarna Lag 1 F04
DAL Dalarna
04 DAL Dalarna
495 Närke Lag 1 F04
NÄR Närke
04 NÄR Närke
478 Stockholm Lag 1 F04
STO Stockholm
04 STO Stockholm
479 Stockholm Lag 2 F04
STO Stockholm
04 STO Stockholm
470 Södermanland Lag 1
STO Södermanland
04 STO Södermanland
487 Uppland Lag 1 F04
UPP Uppland
04 UPP Uppland
488 Uppland Lag 2 F04
UPP Uppland
04 UPP Uppland
471 Värmland Lag 1 F04
VÄR Värmland
04 VÄR Värmland
503 Västmanland Lag 1 F04
VÄS Västmanland
04 VÄS Västmanland

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
139 Nova Peters Wengrud
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 139 139
286 Thilde Hansson
DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 143
152 Agnes Bjerke
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 145
461 Irma Kroon
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 154
463 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 160
174 Ella Bennett
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 147
183 Maja Björk
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS 153 153
336 Linda Edberg
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK 157 161
348 Jasmine Gyllenhammar
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 151 151
356 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 151 161
413 Lizette Carlsson
STO Vallentuna FK
04 STO Vallentuna FK 157
307 Emma Karlsson Svedestam
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 154 166
102 Elsa Bernelind
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
115 Tilde Söderlund
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
377 Emma Häggblom
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
382 Alva Nordvarg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
220 Klara Lindholm
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 149
285 Sophie Säwe
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 148 149
449 Elin Rörbom
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
456 Agnes Urberg Hök
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
457 Alice Åsell
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
136 Ellen Lundberg
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 211
286 Thilde Hansson
DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 270
330 Isabell Lundholm
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 290 303
331 Alva Nilsson
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 260 260
332 Stella Stenman
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
166 Alannah Hellstadius
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF 300 300
168 Lana Lackanovic
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF
185 Amanda Eriksson
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
187 Rebecka Forsling
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
360 Sara Winberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 326 326
143 Clara Bolund
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
377 Emma Häggblom
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
387 Kajsa Wibling
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
433 Matilda Eriksson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
455 Tyra Tjulander
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
237 Ida Eriksson
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 4.35
240 Carla Tyskhagen
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 4.52
288 Linn Bond
DAL Leksands FIK
04 DAL Leksands FIK 4.37
289 Thilde Andersson
DAL Ludvika FFI
04 DAL Ludvika FFI
290 Alice Brattström
DAL Ludvika FFI
04 DAL Ludvika FFI 4.61
409 Julina Strömberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
152 Agnes Bjerke
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 4.58
261 Ebba Asp
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.92 4.92
460 Nanna Frih
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 4.99
120 Vera Lindblad
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 5.17
183 Maja Björk
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
231 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
STO IFK Lidingö
04 STO IFK Lidingö
349 Saga Hermundstad
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 5.54 5.54
350 Fanny Karlsson
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 5.48 5.48
354 Nicole Nyberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 5.41 5.41
358 Louise Tilly
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 4.72
360 Sara Winberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 5.10 5.10
143 Clara Bolund
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
145 Valentina Murillo
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI 3.59
146 Filippa Rydensjö
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI 4.99 5.06
296 Stella Andersson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 4.70
306 Moa Gustafsson
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.40
310 Irma Marklund
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.30 4.19
311 Sofi Moroni
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
102 Elsa Bernelind
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
115 Tilde Söderlund
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
242 Fernanda Davidsun
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
377 Emma Häggblom
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 4.57
382 Alva Nordvarg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 5.27
388 Hilma Wide
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
465 Saga Berg
UPP Östhammar FI
04 UPP Östhammar FI
212 Linnéa Carlsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 4.80
285 Sophie Säwe
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 4.46 4.46
257 Wilma Saav
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia
258 Lina Sellin
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia
434 Minna Fredriksson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
436 Ebba Hedin
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 4.14
447 Desiree Mwepu
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
456 Agnes Urberg Hök
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 39

Girls U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
136 Ellen Lundberg
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.95
237 Ida Eriksson
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 9.04
288 Linn Bond
DAL Leksands FIK
04 DAL Leksands FIK 9.37
290 Alice Brattström
DAL Ludvika FFI
04 DAL Ludvika FFI 9.24
408 Hedvig Ström
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 9.52
460 Nanna Frih
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 10.29
183 Maja Björk
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
231 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
STO IFK Lidingö
04 STO IFK Lidingö
348 Jasmine Gyllenhammar
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
349 Saga Hermundstad
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
350 Fanny Karlsson
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 11.12 11.12
354 Nicole Nyberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 11.29 11.29
358 Louise Tilly
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 10.24
359 Sofie Ugglas
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS 10.24 10.24
305 Nora Granström
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
306 Moa Gustafsson
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.20
311 Sofi Moroni
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
102 Elsa Bernelind
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
109 Alva Lindblom
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
114 Ima Sundberg
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
115 Tilde Söderlund
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK 11.13
382 Alva Nordvarg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 10.26
465 Saga Berg
UPP Östhammar FI
04 UPP Östhammar FI
220 Klara Lindholm
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
285 Sophie Säwe
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 10.38 10.38
258 Lina Sellin
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia
436 Ebba Hedin
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
457 Alice Åsell
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U15 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
289 Thilde Andersson
DAL Ludvika FFI
04 DAL Ludvika FFI
322 Alva Ohlers
DAL Stora Tuna FIK
04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK 10.16
328 Clara Jansson
DAL Säters IF
04 DAL Säters IF 8.64
403 Sara Rask
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
408 Hedvig Ström
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
409 Julina Strömberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
329 Tilda Bernhult
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 12.49
331 Alva Nilsson
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 10.61
177 Amanda Helgesson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
179 Ebba Lind
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
185 Amanda Eriksson
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
142 Hanna Bertilsson
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
143 Clara Bolund
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
145 Valentina Murillo
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
307 Emma Karlsson Svedestam
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
106 Molly Haraldsson
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
109 Alva Lindblom
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
114 Ima Sundberg
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
365 Elin Brådenmark
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
465 Saga Berg
UPP Östhammar FI
04 UPP Östhammar FI
468 Madeleine Renberg
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
245 Bea Vold Johannesson
VÄR IFK Sunne
04 VÄR IFK Sunne 10.12
281 Elvira Högman
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 8.94 8.94
467 Emma Wall
VÄR Säffle FIK
04 VÄR Säffle FIK
160 Vilma Stolpe
VÄS Götlunda IF
04 VÄS Götlunda IF
257 Wilma Saav
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia

Number of registered participants: 26

Girls U15 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
136 Ellen Lundberg
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 24.38
139 Nova Peters Wengrud
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 25.10 25.10
250 Liv Norberg
DAL IK Stål
04 DAL IK Stål 20.02
322 Alva Ohlers
DAL Stora Tuna FIK
04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK 20.05
328 Clara Jansson
DAL Säters IF
04 DAL Säters IF
403 Sara Rask
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 17.35 17.35
329 Tilda Bernhult
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 37.17 37.17
463 Jenna Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 20.43 20.43
179 Ebba Lind
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
185 Amanda Eriksson
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
359 Sofie Ugglas
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
142 Hanna Bertilsson
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
102 Elsa Bernelind
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
106 Molly Haraldsson
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
244 Rosa Sadig Gafor
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
361 Yasmin Abdullahi
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
281 Elvira Högman
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 25.59 25.59
285 Sophie Säwe
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK
467 Emma Wall
VÄR Säffle FIK
04 VÄR Säffle FIK
160 Vilma Stolpe
VÄS Götlunda IF
04 VÄS Götlunda IF
436 Ebba Hedin
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
449 Elin Rörbom
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Girls U15 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
136 Ellen Lundberg
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 21.89
250 Liv Norberg
DAL IK Stål
04 DAL IK Stål
328 Clara Jansson
DAL Säters IF
04 DAL Säters IF 18.97
403 Sara Rask
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 21.51 21.51
408 Hedvig Ström
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 24.10 25.27
331 Alva Nilsson
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 42.32
332 Stella Stenman
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 31.30
461 Irma Kroon
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
04 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
165 Alva Enblad
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF 32.93
179 Ebba Lind
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
185 Amanda Eriksson
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
187 Rebecka Forsling
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
189 Jennie Gregenstam
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
359 Sofie Ugglas
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
142 Hanna Bertilsson
SÖD Eskilstuna FI
04 SÖD Eskilstuna FI
306 Moa Gustafsson
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 28.10 30.64
311 Sofi Moroni
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
04 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 25.12
106 Molly Haraldsson
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
114 Ima Sundberg
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
244 Rosa Sadig Gafor
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta 36.92
361 Yasmin Abdullahi
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
465 Saga Berg
UPP Östhammar FI
04 UPP Östhammar FI
281 Elvira Högman
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 35.09 35.09
285 Sophie Säwe
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 30.20
467 Emma Wall
VÄR Säffle FIK
04 VÄR Säffle FIK 37.88
433 Matilda Eriksson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
442 Rokesha Kibirige
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
449 Elin Rörbom
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
237 Ida Eriksson
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 24.87
240 Carla Tyskhagen
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 21.57
251 Nicolina Wiberg
DAL IK Stål
04 DAL IK Stål 27.72
286 Thilde Hansson
DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
04 DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 25.00
288 Linn Bond
DAL Leksands FIK
04 DAL Leksands FIK 27.51
328 Clara Jansson
DAL Säters IF
04 DAL Säters IF 24.70
403 Sara Rask
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
409 Julina Strömberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
261 Ebba Asp
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
329 Tilda Bernhult
NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro
04 NÄR Thoren Track & Field Örebro 40.88 40.88
165 Alva Enblad
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF
177 Amanda Helgesson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
179 Ebba Lind
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
189 Jennie Gregenstam
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
229 Olivia Sjögren
STO IF Triangeln
04 STO IF Triangeln
360 Sara Winberg
STO Täby IS
04 STO Täby IS
102 Elsa Bernelind
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
114 Ima Sundberg
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
242 Fernanda Davidsun
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
244 Rosa Sadig Gafor
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
361 Yasmin Abdullahi
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
465 Saga Berg
UPP Östhammar FI
04 UPP Östhammar FI
468 Madeleine Renberg
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 43.34 43.34
245 Bea Vold Johannesson
VÄR IFK Sunne
04 VÄR IFK Sunne 24.64
281 Elvira Högman
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 27.20 27.20
160 Vilma Stolpe
VÄS Götlunda IF
04 VÄS Götlunda IF
257 Wilma Saav
VÄS IK Westmannia
04 VÄS IK Westmannia
433 Matilda Eriksson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
436 Ebba Hedin
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
442 Rokesha Kibirige
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
134 Tuva Grop
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.79
135 Alice Kosjanov
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.78
141 Alva Wibrand
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.40
198 Edith Viklund
DAL Hulåns IF
05 DAL Hulåns IF 8.76
292 Julia Isaksson
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI
293 Matilda Nemhe
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 9.70
294 Elin Sjöblom
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 9.89
396 Emmy Jonsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
397 Ester Lithén
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
398 Ronja Magnusson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
404 Olivia Richtnér
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 8.78
411 Jeanna Ulfvin
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 9.09
153 Ilva Gunnarsson
NÄR Glanshammars IF
05 NÄR Glanshammars IF
265 Molly Eriksson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.23
268 Elin Jakobsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.06
269 Tuwa Karlsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
271 Sara Persson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.06
276 Maja Särnholm
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.33 9.33
190 Alexandra Hovenäs
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
196 Vithagii Prisoody Karan
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
225 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 8.60 8.47
232 Ida Egnell
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 8.24
236 Alice Lindgren
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö
335 Emma Carlsson
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK
342 Sofia Eskilsson
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 8.65
459 Evelina Sparf
STO Åkersberga SK
05 STO Åkersberga SK 8.28
123 Nike Agerfjord
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK 8.76
124 Willma Fjäll
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK 8.80
364 Maya Bergström Weekes
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 8.36
370 Filippa Eklund
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 8.89
386 Frida Westfeldt
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 8.74
389 Meja Wolwan
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 8.27
216 Irma Jonhed
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 8.48 8.48
218 Märta Larsson
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 8.38 8.38
282 Emma Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 8.92 8.86
327 Signe Westerlind
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 9.12 9.12
435 Sofia Hasler
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 8.39
437 Emilie Holmvin
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 8.42
439 Amanda Hägg
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 39

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
134 Tuva Grop
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 30.52
291 Ellen Heldt Cassel
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 30.04
293 Matilda Nemhe
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 31.26
294 Elin Sjöblom
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 33.80
417 Hilda Östergren
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 30.38
396 Emmy Jonsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
397 Ester Lithén
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
404 Olivia Richtnér
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
411 Jeanna Ulfvin
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 30.41
265 Molly Eriksson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 31.56
268 Elin Jakobsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 30.81
269 Tuwa Karlsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 31.69
271 Sara Persson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 30.56
190 Alexandra Hovenäs
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS 27.34
195 Lisa Mårtensson
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS 27.80
196 Vithagii Prisoody Karan
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
207 Ida Malmborg
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK 28.59
225 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 28.78
232 Ida Egnell
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö
233 Tyra Hedin
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö
236 Alice Lindgren
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 27.62 27.62
459 Evelina Sparf
STO Åkersberga SK
05 STO Åkersberga SK 26.88 26.88
298 Caroline Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 30.51
299 Isabelle Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 31.20
317 Emma Sjöblom
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 29.67
364 Maya Bergström Weekes
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 27.69
386 Frida Westfeldt
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 29.00
389 Meja Wolwan
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 28.11
211 Latifa Afra
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 27.05
216 Irma Jonhed
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 28.52 28.52
218 Märta Larsson
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 27.93 27.93
283 Sara Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 30.29 30.29
327 Signe Westerlind
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 31.28 31.28
437 Emilie Holmvin
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 28.14
439 Amanda Hägg
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 35

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
140 Josefin Ross
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2:14.81
269 Tuwa Karlsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 2:14.00
280 Emilia Öster
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 2:04.00
119 Matilda Halfwordson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF
164 Astrid Cyrus
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF 1:49.58
232 Ida Egnell
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 1:43.97
233 Tyra Hedin
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 1:49.24
235 Cornelia Larsten
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 1:50.31 1:50.31
339 Agnes Olsson
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 1:59.00
458 Thea Miilus-Larsen
STO Åkersberga SK
05 STO Åkersberga SK
459 Evelina Sparf
STO Åkersberga SK
05 STO Åkersberga SK 1:43.04
108 Felicia Jansson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 1:54.46
157 Lova Brandt
UPP Gottsunda IF
05 UPP Gottsunda IF 1:48.25
158 Rebecka Molund
UPP Gottsunda IF
05 UPP Gottsunda IF 1:55.71
312 Tintin Engström
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 1:56.89
369 Tindra Dahlberg
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 1:50.69
379 Emelie Lenke
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 1:58.42 1:58.42
380 Ingrid Lundin
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 2:04.28 2:04.28
384 Jennifer Thor
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 1:54.71 1:54.71
211 Latifa Afra
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 1:45.07 1:45.07
215 Ella Holmqvist
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 1:45.76
253 Irma Andersson Jäger
VÄR IK Vikings FK
05 VÄR IK Vikings FK 1:53.58 1:53.58
326 Meija Pettersson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 1:47.49
426 Celina Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 1:59.29 1:59.29

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U14 1500 m

SB PB
291 Ellen Heldt Cassel
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI
235 Cornelia Larsten
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 5:31.00 5:31.00
247 Vera Haglund
STO IFK Tumba
05 STO IFK Tumba 5:40.00 5:40.00
339 Agnes Olsson
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 5:52.65
422 Sara Sundberg
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK 5:37.00
458 Thea Miilus-Larsen
STO Åkersberga SK
05 STO Åkersberga SK 5:36.00 5:36.00
459 Evelina Sparf
STO Åkersberga SK
05 STO Åkersberga SK
298 Caroline Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 6:20.00
299 Isabelle Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 6:20.00
108 Felicia Jansson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 5:34.34
125 Molllie Gavin
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
157 Lova Brandt
UPP Gottsunda IF
05 UPP Gottsunda IF 5:14.90
158 Rebecka Molund
UPP Gottsunda IF
05 UPP Gottsunda IF 5:44.96
374 Ida Franzon
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 6:21.96
379 Emelie Lenke
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 6:04.50
380 Ingrid Lundin
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 6:23.50
384 Jennifer Thor
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 6:03.67
325 Emelie Olsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 5:11.40 5:11.40
326 Meija Pettersson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK
426 Celina Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
134 Tuva Grop
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
417 Hilda Östergren
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute
396 Emmy Jonsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
397 Ester Lithén
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
411 Jeanna Ulfvin
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
265 Molly Eriksson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
276 Maja Särnholm
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 12:16.00 12:16.00
170 Linnéa Lindefalk
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF
190 Alexandra Hovenäs
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
195 Lisa Mårtensson
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
206 Natalie Lindgren
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
232 Ida Egnell
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 9:19.00 9:19.00
236 Alice Lindgren
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö
298 Caroline Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 12:51.00
299 Isabelle Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 12:26.00
300 Alice Näsman
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 13:54.00
123 Nike Agerfjord
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK 10:48.00
124 Willma Fjäll
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK 10:19.00
313 Greta Erlandsson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 10:26.00
364 Maya Bergström Weekes
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
374 Ida Franzon
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
386 Frida Westfeldt
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 10:27.00
389 Meja Wolwan
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
211 Latifa Afra
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 10:05.00
216 Irma Jonhed
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 10:18.00 10:18.00
303 Edvina Norberg
VÄR Ransäters AIS
05 VÄR Ransäters AIS 10:45.00
435 Sofia Hasler
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
437 Emilie Holmvin
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
252 Ester Müller
GOT IK Tjelvar
05 GOT IK Tjelvar
268 Elin Jakobsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
462 Angelina Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
05 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
170 Linnéa Lindefalk
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF
195 Lisa Mårtensson
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
207 Ida Malmborg
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
225 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa
232 Ida Egnell
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 31:07.00
295 Iris Kihl
STO Mälarhöjdens IK
05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
103 Ruth Eklöf
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 35:19.00
112 Lovisa Rooth
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 36:09.00
312 Tintin Engström
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 33:40.00
364 Maya Bergström Weekes
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 31:57.00
384 Jennifer Thor
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 34:38.00 34:38.00
386 Frida Westfeldt
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 32:23.00
389 Meja Wolwan
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 31:35.00
466 Malin Garbell
UPP Östhammar FI
05 UPP Östhammar FI
211 Latifa Afra
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta
216 Irma Jonhed
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta
435 Sofia Hasler
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 30:57.00
437 Emilie Holmvin
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 32:38.00

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U14 5x60m Relay

SB PB
499 Dalarna Lag 1 F05
DAL Dalarna
05 DAL Dalarna
497 Närke Lag 1 F05
NÄR Närke
05 NÄR Närke
483 Stockholm Lag 1 F05
STO Stockholm
05 STO Stockholm
484 Stockholm Lag 2 F05
STO Stockholm
05 STO Stockholm
491 Uppland Lag 1 F05
UPP Uppland
05 UPP Uppland
492 Uppland Lag 2 F05
UPP Uppland
05 UPP Uppland
493 Uppland Lag 3 F05
UPP Uppland
05 UPP Uppland
494 Uppland Lag 4 F05
UPP Uppland
05 UPP Uppland
475 Värmland Lag 1 F05
VÄR Värmland
05 VÄR Värmland
474 Värmland Lag 2 F05
VÄR Värmland
05 VÄR Värmland
505 Västmanland Lag 1 F05
VÄS Västmanland
05 VÄS Västmanland

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
137 Ida Nyström
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 120
140 Josefin Ross
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 124 124
198 Edith Viklund
DAL Hulåns IF
05 DAL Hulåns IF 148
249 Hanna Andersson
DAL IK Stål
05 DAL IK Stål 148 148
287 Karen Njeri
DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
05 DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 150
294 Elin Sjöblom
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 125
417 Hilda Östergren
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 138
396 Emmy Jonsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
400 Alva Nylander
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
271 Sara Persson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 139
462 Angelina Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
05 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 150
119 Matilda Halfwordson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF 141 141
195 Lisa Mårtensson
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
225 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 149 152
236 Alice Lindgren
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 153 153
295 Iris Kihl
STO Mälarhöjdens IK
05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK 157 157
111 Stella Nordgren Westin
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
124 Willma Fjäll
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK 155
313 Greta Erlandsson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 146 146
369 Tindra Dahlberg
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 148
370 Filippa Eklund
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 149 149
218 Märta Larsson
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 149
283 Sara Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 148
326 Meija Pettersson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 141 141
426 Celina Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 25

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
135 Alice Kosjanov
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 203
140 Josefin Ross
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 185 185
396 Emmy Jonsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
170 Linnéa Lindefalk
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF
206 Natalie Lindgren
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
335 Emma Carlsson
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 303 303
342 Sofia Eskilsson
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 275
343 Alvah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 330
344 Norah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 304
298 Caroline Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 150
299 Isabelle Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 171
312 Tintin Engström
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H
313 Greta Erlandsson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 345 345
314 Emilia Johansson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 216 216
216 Irma Jonhed
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 183
283 Sara Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
134 Tuva Grop
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.26
135 Alice Kosjanov
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.17 4.17
137 Ida Nyström
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.09
141 Alva Wibrand
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.98
198 Edith Viklund
DAL Hulåns IF
05 DAL Hulåns IF 4.94 4.89
291 Ellen Heldt Cassel
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 4.65
292 Julia Isaksson
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI
294 Elin Sjöblom
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 3.87 3.69
417 Hilda Östergren
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 4.47
397 Ester Lithén
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
398 Ronja Magnusson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
400 Alva Nylander
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
404 Olivia Richtnér
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
411 Jeanna Ulfvin
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
265 Molly Eriksson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.24
268 Elin Jakobsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.53
269 Tuwa Karlsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.06
271 Sara Persson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.11
276 Maja Särnholm
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.16 4.16
280 Emilia Öster
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.10
119 Matilda Halfwordson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF 4.65 4.65
169 Melina Lidberg
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF
190 Alexandra Hovenäs
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
206 Natalie Lindgren
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK 4.94
225 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 4.88 4.88
295 Iris Kihl
STO Mälarhöjdens IK
05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK 4.69
335 Emma Carlsson
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 5.19 5.19
343 Alvah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 5.37 5.37
298 Caroline Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 4.16
299 Isabelle Johansson
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 4.29
300 Alice Näsman
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 3.66
123 Nike Agerfjord
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
124 Willma Fjäll
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
313 Greta Erlandsson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H
364 Maya Bergström Weekes
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
367 Lisa Carlborg
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 4.18
370 Filippa Eklund
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 4.58 4.58
211 Latifa Afra
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 4.77
218 Märta Larsson
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 5.18 5.18
283 Sara Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 3.98 4.64
326 Meija Pettersson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 4.25 4.25
327 Signe Westerlind
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 4.24
432 Doris Dodik
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
435 Sofia Hasler
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
437 Emilie Holmvin
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
439 Amanda Hägg
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 46

Girls U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
198 Edith Viklund
DAL Hulåns IF
05 DAL Hulåns IF 10.30
249 Hanna Andersson
DAL IK Stål
05 DAL IK Stål 8.98
417 Hilda Östergren
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 9.18
398 Ronja Magnusson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
153 Ilva Gunnarsson
NÄR Glanshammars IF
05 NÄR Glanshammars IF
119 Matilda Halfwordson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF 9.72
169 Melina Lidberg
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF 11.37
195 Lisa Mårtensson
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
233 Tyra Hedin
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 9.60
235 Cornelia Larsten
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 9.62 9.62
236 Alice Lindgren
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 10.50 10.50
340 Anna Strunke
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK
103 Ruth Eklöf
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 9.43
105 Smilla Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 9.42
111 Stella Nordgren Westin
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
123 Nike Agerfjord
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
367 Lisa Carlborg
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 9.16
370 Filippa Eklund
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 9.40
386 Frida Westfeldt
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 9.55
389 Meja Wolwan
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
218 Märta Larsson
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 10.35 10.35
283 Sara Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 9.20
426 Celina Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
435 Sofia Hasler
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
133 Felicia Alvenius
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.42
135 Alice Kosjanov
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.11
249 Hanna Andersson
DAL IK Stål
05 DAL IK Stål 12.54 12.54
287 Karen Njeri
DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
05 DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 12.50
291 Ellen Heldt Cassel
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 10.32
292 Julia Isaksson
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI
293 Matilda Nemhe
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 7.35
400 Alva Nylander
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 11.36
153 Ilva Gunnarsson
NÄR Glanshammars IF
05 NÄR Glanshammars IF 6.05
271 Sara Persson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
280 Emilia Öster
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.50
227 Isabella Petäjistö
STO IF Triangeln
05 STO IF Triangeln 10.33 10.33
337 Olivia Ellgren
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 10.01
340 Anna Strunke
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 11.66 11.66
342 Sofia Eskilsson
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK
344 Norah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 12.76
300 Alice Näsman
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 8.19
103 Ruth Eklöf
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
105 Smilla Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 11.18
111 Stella Nordgren Westin
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 9.08
369 Tindra Dahlberg
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
466 Malin Garbell
UPP Östhammar FI
05 UPP Östhammar FI
282 Emma Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 12.52 12.52
303 Edvina Norberg
VÄR Ransäters AIS
05 VÄR Ransäters AIS 13.30 13.30
327 Signe Westerlind
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 8.10 8.10
259 Tova Wållander
VÄS IK Westmannia
05 VÄS IK Westmannia
439 Amanda Hägg
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 27

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
249 Hanna Andersson
DAL IK Stål
05 DAL IK Stål 21.67
287 Karen Njeri
DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
05 DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
252 Ester Müller
GOT IK Tjelvar
05 GOT IK Tjelvar
400 Alva Nylander
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
404 Olivia Richtnér
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
280 Emilia Öster
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
462 Angelina Mogren-Dowding
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
05 NÄR Åsbro GOIF 20.38 20.38
167 Agnes Jansson
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF
206 Natalie Lindgren
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
209 Julia Samuelsson
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK 26.02
337 Olivia Ellgren
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 26.37
342 Sofia Eskilsson
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK
343 Alvah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK
344 Norah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK
105 Smilla Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 27.97
124 Willma Fjäll
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
128 Lovisa Ridderstråle
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
312 Tintin Engström
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H
314 Emilia Johansson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 21.80 21.80
317 Emma Sjöblom
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 18.06 18.06
369 Tindra Dahlberg
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
282 Emma Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 23.41
303 Edvina Norberg
VÄR Ransäters AIS
05 VÄR Ransäters AIS 38.28 38.28
325 Emelie Olsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 30.18 30.18
259 Tova Wållander
VÄS IK Westmannia
05 VÄS IK Westmannia

Number of registered participants: 25

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
287 Karen Njeri
DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
05 DAL Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 26.30
397 Ester Lithén
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
400 Alva Nylander
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
153 Ilva Gunnarsson
NÄR Glanshammars IF
05 NÄR Glanshammars IF
280 Emilia Öster
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
167 Agnes Jansson
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF 27.12
170 Linnéa Lindefalk
STO Hammarby IF
05 STO Hammarby IF 27.56
209 Julia Samuelsson
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
337 Olivia Ellgren
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK 35.65
340 Anna Strunke
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK
342 Sofia Eskilsson
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK
343 Alvah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 43.98
344 Norah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 41.58
103 Ruth Eklöf
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 31.19
105 Smilla Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
112 Lovisa Rooth
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
125 Molllie Gavin
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
128 Lovisa Ridderstråle
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
312 Tintin Engström
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H
369 Tindra Dahlberg
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
282 Emma Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 34.54
303 Edvina Norberg
VÄR Ransäters AIS
05 VÄR Ransäters AIS 30.13 33.28
325 Emelie Olsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 28.41

Number of registered participants: 23

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
133 Felicia Alvenius
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 25.50
137 Ida Nyström
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 19.00
249 Hanna Andersson
DAL IK Stål
05 DAL IK Stål 26.31 26.31
291 Ellen Heldt Cassel
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 31.60
293 Matilda Nemhe
DAL Ludvika FFI
05 DAL Ludvika FFI 16.45
397 Ester Lithén
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
398 Ronja Magnusson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
411 Jeanna Ulfvin
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
153 Ilva Gunnarsson
NÄR Glanshammars IF
05 NÄR Glanshammars IF 13.10
227 Isabella Petäjistö
STO IF Triangeln
05 STO IF Triangeln 21.54
295 Iris Kihl
STO Mälarhöjdens IK
05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
340 Anna Strunke
STO Turebergs FK
05 STO Turebergs FK
343 Alvah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK
344 Norah Lind
STO Tyresö FK
05 STO Tyresö FK 38.75
421 My Persson
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK
105 Smilla Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
125 Molllie Gavin
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
128 Lovisa Ridderstråle
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
313 Greta Erlandsson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H
314 Emilia Johansson
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 23.86 23.86
317 Emma Sjöblom
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 18.56 18.56
466 Malin Garbell
UPP Östhammar FI
05 UPP Östhammar FI
253 Irma Andersson Jäger
VÄR IK Vikings FK
05 VÄR IK Vikings FK 28.95 31.43
282 Emma Larsson
VÄR Kils AIK
05 VÄR Kils AIK 30.76 31.42
303 Edvina Norberg
VÄR Ransäters AIS
05 VÄR Ransäters AIS 33.39 33.39
325 Emelie Olsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 36.77 36.77
259 Tova Wållander
VÄS IK Westmannia
05 VÄS IK Westmannia 21.78

Number of registered participants: 27

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
148 Kristoffer Andersson
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 9.62 9.62
149 Adam Hellbom
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 10.84 10.84
197 Anton Hermansson
DAL Hulåns IF
04 DAL Hulåns IF 10.60
239 Alfred Sandström
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 11.09 11.09
393 Daniel Hedgilow
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
155 Albin Lammgård
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 10.44
273 Alvin Reinebo
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
121 David Steinberg
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF
129 Erik Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK 10.04 10.04
163 Kalle Aldskogius
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF 9.97 9.97
182 Olle Billgren
STO Hellas FK
04 STO Hellas FK
205 Lucas Lindberg
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 9.75 9.75
297 Arvid Borg
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 9.91
243 Adam. Löhr
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta 11.17
315 Khalil Joshua
UPP Rånäs 4H
04 UPP Rånäs 4H 9.82
371 Joel Ekman
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 11.27
372 Max Fors
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 10.00 10.00
373 Lukas Forss
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 10.38 10.38
375 Edvin Gustafsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 9.90 9.90
376 Hadrian Hägg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 10.75
213 Noel Edvinsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
221 Love Lindström
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 10.43
260 Zakis S
VÄR Karlskoga FIF
04 VÄR Karlskoga FIF
428 Melker Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 10.98
441 Sebastian Jakobsson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
444 Ivar Linder
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
454 Lukas Söderlund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 9.83

Number of registered participants: 27

Boys U15 300 m

SB PB
148 Kristoffer Andersson
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 38.51
197 Anton Hermansson
DAL Hulåns IF
04 DAL Hulåns IF
239 Alfred Sandström
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 46.62
154 Gustav Käll
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF
273 Alvin Reinebo
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro
129 Erik Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK 40.01 40.01
130 Viktor Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK
182 Olle Billgren
STO Hellas FK
04 STO Hellas FK
205 Lucas Lindberg
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 40.30 40.30
341 Hugo Winther
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK
110 Josef Malcher
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK 44.29
126 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
UPP Bålsta IK
04 UPP Bålsta IK 49.42
315 Khalil Joshua
UPP Rånäs 4H
04 UPP Rånäs 4H 41.54
375 Edvin Gustafsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 40.31
376 Hadrian Hägg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 46.13
221 Love Lindström
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
444 Ivar Linder
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 41.02
453 Anton Södergren
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
454 Lukas Söderlund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 39.22

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U15 800 m

SB PB
129 Erik Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK 2:14.36 2:14.36
130 Viktor Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK 2:09.97 2:09.97
172 Tobias Pettersson
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF
180 Axel Månsson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 2:19.00
208 Fabian Olin
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 2:16.00
338 Conor Hogan
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK
319 Linus Jansson
SÖD SLK Oxelösund
04 SÖD SLK Oxelösund 2:13.45
110 Josef Malcher
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
159 Edvin Schön
UPP Gottsunda IF
04 UPP Gottsunda IF 2:15.00
385 Hilding Viirman
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 2:27.45
213 Noel Edvinsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 2:21.23
222 Daniel Moberg
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 2:24.00
440 Ludvig Jaasund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 2:12.00

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U15 2000 m

SB PB
130 Viktor Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK
172 Tobias Pettersson
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF 6:29.00
180 Axel Månsson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 6:49.00
208 Fabian Olin
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 6:38.00 6:38.00
319 Linus Jansson
SÖD SLK Oxelösund
04 SÖD SLK Oxelösund 6:08.35
159 Edvin Schön
UPP Gottsunda IF
04 UPP Gottsunda IF 6:55.97
385 Hilding Viirman
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 7:28.04
213 Noel Edvinsson
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
260 Zakis S
VÄR Karlskoga FIF
04 VÄR Karlskoga FIF
445 Erik Lång
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U15 1500 m Steeplechase Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
130 Viktor Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK 5:07.07 5:07.07
172 Tobias Pettersson
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF 5:06.71
208 Fabian Olin
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 5:05.05 5:05.05
319 Linus Jansson
SÖD SLK Oxelösund
04 SÖD SLK Oxelösund 4:56.24
159 Edvin Schön
UPP Gottsunda IF
04 UPP Gottsunda IF 5:19.61
385 Hilding Viirman
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 5:49.00

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U15 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
148 Kristoffer Andersson
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 12:21.00
121 David Steinberg
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 12:06.00 12:06.00
181 Oscar Niklasson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
188 Ludvig Granberg
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
191 David Höglund
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS 13:32.00
200 Elias Boman
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
246 Tim Engqvist
STO IFK Tumba
04 STO IFK Tumba
341 Hugo Winther
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK
126 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
UPP Bålsta IK
04 UPP Bålsta IK 15:13.00
372 Max Fors
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 13:50.00
373 Lukas Forss
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
221 Love Lindström
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 13:27.00
440 Ludvig Jaasund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
444 Ivar Linder
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 13:04.00

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U15 300 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
279 Erik Zetterlund
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 49:31.00
121 David Steinberg
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 45:05.00 45:05.00
182 Olle Billgren
STO Hellas FK
04 STO Hellas FK 42:45.00 42:45.00
191 David Höglund
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
192 Felix Johansson
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS 47:52.00
338 Conor Hogan
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK
341 Hugo Winther
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK 42:55.00
126 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
UPP Bålsta IK
04 UPP Bålsta IK 56:30.00
371 Joel Ekman
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
373 Lukas Forss
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
221 Love Lindström
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
440 Ludvig Jaasund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 43:00.00 43:00.00
454 Lukas Söderlund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U15 4x80m Relay

SB PB
498 Dalarna Lag 1 P04
DAL Dalarna
04 DAL Dalarna
476 Stockholm Lag 1 P04
STO Stockholm
04 STO Stockholm
477 Stockholm Lag 2 P04
STO Stockholm
04 STO Stockholm
485 Uppland Lag 1 P04
UPP Uppland
04 UPP Uppland
486 Uppland Lag 2 P04
UPP Uppland
04 UPP Uppland
472 Värmland Lag 1 P04
VÄR Värmland
04 VÄR Värmland
502 Västmanland Lag 1 P04
VÄS Västmanland
04 VÄS Västmanland

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
197 Anton Hermansson
DAL Hulåns IF
04 DAL Hulåns IF 152
155 Albin Lammgård
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 155
101 Rufus Arvén
STO AIK
04 STO AIK 173 173
129 Erik Skoglund
STO Danderyds SK
04 STO Danderyds SK 158
188 Ludvig Granberg
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS 167
192 Felix Johansson
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS 158
201 Eli Dahl Oud
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
419 Omer Amir
STO Väsby IK
04 STO Väsby IK 165
107 Patrick Hopkins
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK 162
241 David Bäcklin Forsberg
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta 135
318 Ludvig Stenbäck
UPP Rånäs 4H
04 UPP Rånäs 4H 150
375 Edvin Gustafsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 165
381 Viktor Lundqvist
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 145
223 Filip Sundin
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 150 150
284 Melwin Lycke Holm
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 201 201
440 Ludvig Jaasund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 178
450 Lukas Setthammar
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
452 Hugo Sturebrand
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 143
453 Anton Södergren
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U15 Pole Vault

SB PB
279 Erik Zetterlund
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 313
191 David Höglund
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
194 Eric Mathier
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
202 Linus Jonsson
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 307
341 Hugo Winther
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK
302 Vincent Siwek
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
04 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 270
363 David Axelsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
371 Joel Ekman
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
440 Ludvig Jaasund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
452 Hugo Sturebrand
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
148 Kristoffer Andersson
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 6.31
149 Adam Hellbom
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 4.64
197 Anton Hermansson
DAL Hulåns IF
04 DAL Hulåns IF 4.93
393 Daniel Hedgilow
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
155 Albin Lammgård
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 4.75
273 Alvin Reinebo
NÄR KFUM Örebro
04 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.70
163 Kalle Aldskogius
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF
182 Olle Billgren
STO Hellas FK
04 STO Hellas FK 5.60
184 Joel Borrman
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS 5.33
202 Linus Jonsson
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 5.88
205 Lucas Lindberg
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 5.54
341 Hugo Winther
STO Turebergs FK
04 STO Turebergs FK
308 William Klacksell
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
107 Patrick Hopkins
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
110 Josef Malcher
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
241 David Bäcklin Forsberg
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
243 Adam. Löhr
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
318 Ludvig Stenbäck
UPP Rånäs 4H
04 UPP Rånäs 4H
371 Joel Ekman
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
373 Lukas Forss
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 5.46
376 Hadrian Hägg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
221 Love Lindström
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
284 Melwin Lycke Holm
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 6.00 6.00
428 Melker Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
441 Sebastian Jakobsson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
450 Lukas Setthammar
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
451 Henrik Silva Skoog
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
453 Anton Södergren
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
454 Lukas Söderlund
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 29

Boys U15 Triple Jump

SB PB
148 Kristoffer Andersson
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 11.64
181 Oscar Niklasson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
184 Joel Borrman
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
191 David Höglund
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
194 Eric Mathier
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
200 Elias Boman
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
107 Patrick Hopkins
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
110 Josef Malcher
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
363 David Axelsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
373 Lukas Forss
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
375 Edvin Gustafsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 10.73
260 Zakis S
VÄR Karlskoga FIF
04 VÄR Karlskoga FIF
284 Melwin Lycke Holm
VÄR Kils AIK
04 VÄR Kils AIK 13.03 13.03
444 Ivar Linder
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
451 Henrik Silva Skoog
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
452 Hugo Sturebrand
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U15 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
149 Adam Hellbom
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 12.78
239 Alfred Sandström
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 7.52
393 Daniel Hedgilow
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
154 Gustav Käll
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 8.63
181 Oscar Niklasson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
200 Elias Boman
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
201 Eli Dahl Oud
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
107 Patrick Hopkins
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
243 Adam. Löhr
UPP IFK Märsta
04 UPP IFK Märsta
372 Max Fors
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
376 Hadrian Hägg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
381 Viktor Lundqvist
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
223 Filip Sundin
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 10.40 10.40
260 Zakis S
VÄR Karlskoga FIF
04 VÄR Karlskoga FIF
443 William Larsson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
450 Lukas Setthammar
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U15 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
149 Adam Hellbom
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 27.00 33.00
393 Daniel Hedgilow
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF 29.15
163 Kalle Aldskogius
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF 35.51 35.51
176 Adam Eriksson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
200 Elias Boman
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
202 Linus Jonsson
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 39.78
363 David Axelsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
372 Max Fors
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
375 Edvin Gustafsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 29.75
376 Hadrian Hägg
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
383 Anton Sörby
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
223 Filip Sundin
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 31.58 31.58
428 Melker Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
441 Sebastian Jakobsson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
443 William Larsson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
445 Erik Lång
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
451 Henrik Silva Skoog
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U15 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
149 Adam Hellbom
DAL Falu IK
04 DAL Falu IK 39.59
239 Alfred Sandström
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 25.03
393 Daniel Hedgilow
GÄS Valbo AIF
04 GÄS Valbo AIF
176 Adam Eriksson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
181 Oscar Niklasson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK
191 David Höglund
STO Huddinge AIS
04 STO Huddinge AIS
200 Elias Boman
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
201 Eli Dahl Oud
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
202 Linus Jonsson
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK
107 Patrick Hopkins
UPP Alunda SK
04 UPP Alunda SK
363 David Axelsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
383 Anton Sörby
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF
223 Filip Sundin
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta
443 William Larsson
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
445 Erik Lång
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
451 Henrik Silva Skoog
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK
452 Hugo Sturebrand
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U15 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
239 Alfred Sandström
DAL IFK Mora
04 DAL IFK Mora 26.89 26.37
321 Leo Anfält
DAL Stora Tuna FIK
04 DAL Stora Tuna FIK 37.08
154 Gustav Käll
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 26.54
155 Albin Lammgård
NÄR Glanshammars IF
04 NÄR Glanshammars IF 26.45
122 Ludvig Wallén
STO Bromma IF
04 STO Bromma IF 36.53 36.53
163 Kalle Aldskogius
STO Hammarby IF
04 STO Hammarby IF 38.19 38.19
176 Adam Eriksson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 30.88 33.53
181 Oscar Niklasson
STO Hanvikens SK
04 STO Hanvikens SK 46.58
182 Olle Billgren
STO Hellas FK
04 STO Hellas FK 28.69 28.69
202 Linus Jonsson
STO Hässelby SK
04 STO Hässelby SK 42.49 42.49
126 Hampus Gull-Åhlund
UPP Bålsta IK
04 UPP Bålsta IK 18.80
363 David Axelsson
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 28.00 28.00
372 Max Fors
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 36.44 36.44
381 Viktor Lundqvist
UPP Upsala IF
04 UPP Upsala IF 20.00
223 Filip Sundin
VÄR IF Göta
04 VÄR IF Göta 42.65 42.65
260 Zakis S
VÄR Karlskoga FIF
04 VÄR Karlskoga FIF
451 Henrik Silva Skoog
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK 30.00
452 Hugo Sturebrand
VÄS Västerås FK
04 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
138 Johan Pellas
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.01 9.01
416 Thomas Wallentin
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 9.39
394 Theodor Holm
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 9.56 9.56
401 Abdi Omar
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
405 Elias Sadek
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 8.07 8.07
406 Edvin Samulsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 9.18
407 Mohamed Sheriff
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 9.20
410 Love Sällberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 9.10
412 Malte Wikman
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
151 Max Titus
NÄR Frövi IK
05 NÄR Frövi IK 8.79 8.79
262 Wilmer Daleskog
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 8.85 8.85
267 Edwin Gyllander
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 8.51 8.68
275 Noah Simonsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.43 9.43
278 Hampus Wiborg
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.10 9.10
175 Christoffer Bergkvist
STO Hanvikens SK
05 STO Hanvikens SK 8.20
186 Tim Forsberg
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
193 Leo Jordal
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
204 Vidar Lind
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
224 Elias Bouloussaa
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 7.90 7.90
226 Edvin Unger
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 8.02 7.90
230 August Calles
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 8.22 8.22
346 Albin Edgert
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 8.77 8.74
347 Joel Enander
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 7.99 7.99
304 William Brändeborn
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.50 8.50
308 William Klacksell
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 8.84 8.84
147 Oscar Sandgren
UPP Estuna IF
05 UPP Estuna IF 8.31
316 William Lindgren
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 8.80 8.80
334 Liam Helén
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF 9.17 9.17
362 Gustav Almén
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 8.84 8.89
366 John Callenryd
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 8.07
368 Ethan Chalon
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 8.63 8.63
214 Daniel Forsman
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 8.16 8.16
217 Axel Kullander
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 9.28 9.28
324 Gustav Jonasson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 7.75 7.75
430 Benjamin Cefo
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 8.78
431 Gabriel Dag
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 8.46
448 Viktor Rahm
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 8.07

Number of registered participants: 37

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
138 Johan Pellas
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 30.52
416 Thomas Wallentin
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute
391 Kiseri Ezuz
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
394 Theodor Holm
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
399 Julius Messering
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
401 Abdi Omar
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
405 Elias Sadek
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 26.80 26.80
406 Edvin Samulsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
410 Love Sällberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 30.10
412 Malte Wikman
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
151 Max Titus
NÄR Frövi IK
05 NÄR Frövi IK 28.73 28.73
262 Wilmer Daleskog
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 30.41 30.41
266 Albin Gyhlenius
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 28.02 28.02
267 Edwin Gyllander
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 29.33
275 Noah Simonsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
277 Mio Sörling
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
278 Hampus Wiborg
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 29.69 29.69
464 Ludvig Sjöberg
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
05 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
116 David Carlsson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF 26.40 26.40
175 Christoffer Bergkvist
STO Hanvikens SK
05 STO Hanvikens SK 27.31
204 Vidar Lind
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK 26.49 26.49
224 Elias Bouloussaa
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 24.88 24.88
226 Edvin Unger
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa
230 August Calles
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 26.36 26.36
353 Fabian Mix
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS
301 Adrian Siwek
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
304 William Brändeborn
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 27.34
104 Alex Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 31.13
147 Oscar Sandgren
UPP Estuna IF
05 UPP Estuna IF
316 William Lindgren
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 31.67
334 Liam Helén
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF 31.13
362 Gustav Almén
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 29.42
366 John Callenryd
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 27.85
368 Ethan Chalon
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
469 Oscar Fock
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
217 Axel Kullander
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta
324 Gustav Jonasson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 26.60 26.60
424 Mikola Ahlgren
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 29.11
430 Benjamin Cefo
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 28.30 28.30
448 Viktor Rahm
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 26.75

Number of registered participants: 40

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
391 Kiseri Ezuz
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
394 Theodor Holm
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
399 Julius Messering
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
401 Abdi Omar
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
405 Elias Sadek
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 1:43.29 1:43.29
406 Edvin Samulsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 1:55.00 1:55.00
412 Malte Wikman
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
263 Anton Eklind
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 1:42.60
277 Mio Sörling
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
464 Ludvig Sjöberg
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
05 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
131 Lucas Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK
132 Victor Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK 1:41.03 1:41.03
186 Tim Forsberg
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
210 Olle Skymne
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK 1:50.46
228 Gustav Sandkvist
STO IF Triangeln
05 STO IF Triangeln 1:40.05
230 August Calles
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö
320 Jacob Nilsson
STO Spårvägens FK
05 STO Spårvägens FK
353 Fabian Mix
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 1:39.51 1:39.51
113 Gustav Rydåker
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 2:09.17
156 Albin Bolund
UPP Gottsunda IF
05 UPP Gottsunda IF 2:00.18
362 Gustav Almén
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF 1:57.45
219 Melker Lidholt
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 1:58.00 1:58.00
323 Samuel Gustafsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 1:54.88
324 Gustav Jonasson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 1:53.11
424 Mikola Ahlgren
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 1:49.34
425 Gabriel Akkurt
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
427 Markus Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 1:49.20
430 Benjamin Cefo
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 28

Boys U14 1500 m

SB PB
399 Julius Messering
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
406 Edvin Samulsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
412 Malte Wikman
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
263 Anton Eklind
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 5:01.76
277 Mio Sörling
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
118 Benjamin Grahm
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF
156 Albin Bolund
UPP Gottsunda IF
05 UPP Gottsunda IF 6:10.72
362 Gustav Almén
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
323 Samuel Gustafsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK
425 Gabriel Akkurt
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
427 Markus Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Höjd: 76,2cm, Avstånd: 7,65m

SB PB
416 Thomas Wallentin
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 11:00.00 11:00.00
390 Rasmus Berg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 11:41.00 11:41.00
391 Kiseri Ezuz
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 11:38.00 11:38.00
392 Axel Gustavsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
410 Love Sällberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 10:11.00
266 Albin Gyhlenius
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 10:58.00
116 David Carlsson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF 9:51.00 9:51.00
203 Erik Larripa Taxell
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
210 Olle Skymne
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
224 Elias Bouloussaa
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa
346 Albin Edgert
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS
347 Joel Enander
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 9:30.00 9:18.00
357 Viggo Stridh
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 10:16.00 10:16.00
104 Alex Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 11:54.00
127 Axel Nilsson
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK 11:02.00
333 Elis Gemzell
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF
214 Daniel Forsman
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 10:00.00 10:00.00
430 Benjamin Cefo
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 12:01.00 12:01.00
438 Joel Holst
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 11:09.00

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U14 200 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
410 Love Sällberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
263 Anton Eklind
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
266 Albin Gyhlenius
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 31:20.00 31:20.00
131 Lucas Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK
347 Joel Enander
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS
352 William Lindberg
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 37:40.00
104 Alex Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 35:00.00
127 Axel Nilsson
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
156 Albin Bolund
UPP Gottsunda IF
05 UPP Gottsunda IF
427 Markus Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
438 Joel Holst
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U14 5x60m Relay

SB PB
480 Gästrikland Lag 1 P05
GÄS Gästrikland
05 GÄS Gästrikland
501 Gästrikland Lag 2 P05
GÄS Gästrikland
05 GÄS Gästrikland
496 Närke Lag 1 P05
NÄR Närke
05 NÄR Närke
481 Stockholm Lag 1 P05
STO Stockholm
05 STO Stockholm
482 Stockholm Lag 2 P05
STO Stockholm
05 STO Stockholm
489 Uppland Lag 1 P05
UPP Uppland
05 UPP Uppland
490 Uppland Lag 2 P05
UPP Uppland
05 UPP Uppland
473 Värmland Lag 1 P05
VÄR Värmland
05 VÄR Värmland
504 Västmanland Lag 1 P05
VÄS Västmanland
05 VÄS Västmanland

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
416 Thomas Wallentin
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 134 134
390 Rasmus Berg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 148 148
392 Axel Gustavsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 139 139
402 Tirachai Phosri
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
151 Max Titus
NÄR Frövi IK
05 NÄR Frövi IK 140 140
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 143 143
266 Albin Gyhlenius
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 150 150
226 Edvin Unger
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa 161 161
346 Albin Edgert
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 139 140
347 Joel Enander
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 155 165
352 William Lindberg
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 153
357 Viggo Stridh
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 151
104 Alex Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
366 John Callenryd
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
469 Oscar Fock
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
217 Axel Kullander
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 130 130
219 Melker Lidholt
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 141 141
323 Samuel Gustafsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 138 138
324 Gustav Jonasson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 150 150
424 Mikola Ahlgren
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 155 155
429 Viam Assadi
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 139 139
438 Joel Holst
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 135 142

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
399 Julius Messering
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 250 250
266 Albin Gyhlenius
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 230
275 Noah Simonsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
131 Lucas Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK 254
132 Victor Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK
203 Erik Larripa Taxell
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
357 Viggo Stridh
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 240
301 Adrian Siwek
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 274
127 Axel Nilsson
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK 210
333 Elis Gemzell
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF
448 Viktor Rahm
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
138 Johan Pellas
DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 DAL Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.08 4.08
390 Rasmus Berg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 4.41 4.41
392 Axel Gustavsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 4.25 4.25
394 Theodor Holm
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
401 Abdi Omar
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
402 Tirachai Phosri
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
405 Elias Sadek
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 4.66 4.66
406 Edvin Samulsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 4.22 4.22
407 Mohamed Sheriff
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 4.60 4.10
150 Johan Runesson
NÄR Fjugesta IF
05 NÄR Fjugesta IF 4.36 4.36
151 Max Titus
NÄR Frövi IK
05 NÄR Frövi IK 4.47 4.50
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.32 4.32
267 Edwin Gyllander
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.36
275 Noah Simonsson
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.17 4.17
277 Mio Sörling
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
278 Hampus Wiborg
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 4.29 4.29
464 Ludvig Sjöberg
NÄR Åsbro GOIF
05 NÄR Åsbro GOIF
175 Christoffer Bergkvist
STO Hanvikens SK
05 STO Hanvikens SK 4.79
186 Tim Forsberg
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS 5.15 5.15
193 Leo Jordal
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
226 Edvin Unger
STO IF Linnéa
05 STO IF Linnéa
230 August Calles
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 5.45 5.45
420 Niklas Lundahl
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK 5.17 5.17
304 William Brändeborn
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 5.13 5.13
308 William Klacksell
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 4.23 4.36
309 Viktor Lögdahl
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
147 Oscar Sandgren
UPP Estuna IF
05 UPP Estuna IF
316 William Lindgren
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H
333 Elis Gemzell
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF
334 Liam Helén
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF
366 John Callenryd
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
217 Axel Kullander
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 4.45 4.45
219 Melker Lidholt
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta
424 Mikola Ahlgren
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 5.07 5.43
427 Markus Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
429 Viam Assadi
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 4.21 4.21
430 Benjamin Cefo
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
431 Gabriel Dag
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 5.35 5.35

Number of registered participants: 38

Boys U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
394 Theodor Holm
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
412 Malte Wikman
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
151 Max Titus
NÄR Frövi IK
05 NÄR Frövi IK 9.54 9.54
266 Albin Gyhlenius
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.65 9.65
278 Hampus Wiborg
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 8.55 8.55
116 David Carlsson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF
131 Lucas Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK 10.45
175 Christoffer Bergkvist
STO Hanvikens SK
05 STO Hanvikens SK 10.15
320 Jacob Nilsson
STO Spårvägens FK
05 STO Spårvägens FK 10.51 10.51
347 Joel Enander
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 11.33 11.33
352 William Lindberg
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 9.69 9.98
357 Viggo Stridh
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS
301 Adrian Siwek
SÖD Nyköpings BIS
05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS 10.12
104 Alex Eriksson
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
316 William Lindgren
UPP Rånäs 4H
05 UPP Rånäs 4H 9.03 9.03
333 Elis Gemzell
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF 10.05
334 Liam Helén
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF
214 Daniel Forsman
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 10.25 10.25
217 Axel Kullander
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 8.65 8.65
424 Mikola Ahlgren
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 11.01 11.01
427 Markus Andersson
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 9.30
429 Viam Assadi
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 9.21 9.21

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
407 Mohamed Sheriff
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 7.85 7.85
150 Johan Runesson
NÄR Fjugesta IF
05 NÄR Fjugesta IF 9.97
263 Anton Eklind
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 10.30
274 Robin Ringström
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 9.58
116 David Carlsson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF 10.23 10.23
175 Christoffer Bergkvist
STO Hanvikens SK
05 STO Hanvikens SK 10.04
210 Olle Skymne
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK 9.49 9.49
230 August Calles
STO IFK Lidingö
05 STO IFK Lidingö 11.30 11.30
320 Jacob Nilsson
STO Spårvägens FK
05 STO Spårvägens FK
346 Albin Edgert
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 8.95 8.95
353 Fabian Mix
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 12.42 12.42
420 Niklas Lundahl
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK 11.28 11.28
309 Viktor Lögdahl
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
113 Gustav Rydåker
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 10.22 10.22
147 Oscar Sandgren
UPP Estuna IF
05 UPP Estuna IF
323 Samuel Gustafsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK
324 Gustav Jonasson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 7.88 7.88
161 Teodor Wallén
VÄS Götlunda IF
05 VÄS Götlunda IF
256 Gustav Jansson
VÄS IK Westmannia
05 VÄS IK Westmannia
431 Gabriel Dag
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 20

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
416 Thomas Wallentin
GOT Visby IF Gute
05 GOT Visby IF Gute 20.87 20.87
390 Rasmus Berg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 24.83 24.83
391 Kiseri Ezuz
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 21.54 21.54
392 Axel Gustavsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
150 Johan Runesson
NÄR Fjugesta IF
05 NÄR Fjugesta IF 33.52
263 Anton Eklind
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
274 Robin Ringström
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 29.67
131 Lucas Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK 29.80
132 Victor Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK 37.22 37.22
320 Jacob Nilsson
STO Spårvägens FK
05 STO Spårvägens FK 37.13 37.13
346 Albin Edgert
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 25.30 25.30
353 Fabian Mix
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 38.19 38.19
420 Niklas Lundahl
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK 32.02 34.44
304 William Brändeborn
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 34.47 34.47
113 Gustav Rydåker
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 35.80 35.80
127 Axel Nilsson
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
147 Oscar Sandgren
UPP Estuna IF
05 UPP Estuna IF
214 Daniel Forsman
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 36.44 36.44
161 Teodor Wallén
VÄS Götlunda IF
05 VÄS Götlunda IF
256 Gustav Jansson
VÄS IK Westmannia
05 VÄS IK Westmannia
438 Joel Holst
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
448 Viktor Rahm
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U14 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
410 Love Sällberg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 20.62
150 Johan Runesson
NÄR Fjugesta IF
05 NÄR Fjugesta IF 26.63
274 Robin Ringström
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 21.43
210 Olle Skymne
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK 30.60 30.60
320 Jacob Nilsson
STO Spårvägens FK
05 STO Spårvägens FK
353 Fabian Mix
STO Täby IS
05 STO Täby IS 33.50
420 Niklas Lundahl
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK 50.05 50.05
113 Gustav Rydåker
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK
127 Axel Nilsson
UPP Bålsta IK
05 UPP Bålsta IK
214 Daniel Forsman
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta
219 Melker Lidholt
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta
256 Gustav Jansson
VÄS IK Westmannia
05 VÄS IK Westmannia
429 Viam Assadi
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
390 Rasmus Berg
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 32.54 32.54
391 Kiseri Ezuz
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF 31.43 31.43
392 Axel Gustavsson
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
399 Julius Messering
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
401 Abdi Omar
GÄS Valbo AIF
05 GÄS Valbo AIF
150 Johan Runesson
NÄR Fjugesta IF
05 NÄR Fjugesta IF 29.16
263 Anton Eklind
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 36.21
264 Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 25.30 25.30
267 Edwin Gyllander
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 30.98
274 Robin Ringström
NÄR KFUM Örebro
05 NÄR KFUM Örebro 25.44
116 David Carlsson
STO Bromma IF
05 STO Bromma IF 35.88 35.88
132 Victor Törnström
STO Danderyds SK
05 STO Danderyds SK
186 Tim Forsberg
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
193 Leo Jordal
STO Huddinge AIS
05 STO Huddinge AIS
203 Erik Larripa Taxell
STO Hässelby SK
05 STO Hässelby SK
420 Niklas Lundahl
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK 45.15 45.15
423 Lukas Svensson
STO Väsby IK
05 STO Väsby IK 33.39
309 Viktor Lögdahl
SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF 39.85 39.85
113 Gustav Rydåker
UPP Alunda SK
05 UPP Alunda SK 31.20 31.20
333 Elis Gemzell
UPP Tierps IF
05 UPP Tierps IF 28.67
469 Oscar Fock
UPP Upsala IF
05 UPP Upsala IF
219 Melker Lidholt
VÄR IF Göta
05 VÄR IF Göta 26.88 26.88
323 Samuel Gustafsson
VÄR Säffle FIK
05 VÄR Säffle FIK 25.82 25.85
256 Gustav Jansson
VÄS IK Westmannia
05 VÄS IK Westmannia
429 Viam Assadi
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK
448 Viktor Rahm
VÄS Västerås FK
05 VÄS Västerås FK 35.26

Number of registered participants: 26

Total number of registered participants: 404

Total number of registered entries: 1339