Startlist

Tidiga Vinterspelen
Friidrottshallen Nolia Idrottscentrum , Umeå   2019-11-30

Girls U16 60 m

SB PB
1 Maja Lodwika
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
4 Ester Ander
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 11.21 11.21

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 800 m

SB PB
12 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
15 Tove Kling
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
4 Ester Ander
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 2.98 2.98

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
4 Ester Ander
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 4.10 4.10

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
12 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
15 Tove Kling
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
25 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
12 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
25 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF
12 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
15 Tove Kling
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF
Isabelle Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
25 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
7 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
12 Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
25 Elsa Åström
Umedalens IF
10 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
5 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
7 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
17 Nora Lindström
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 11.99 11.54
20 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U10 Kulprick

SB PB
5 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
7 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
17 Nora Lindström
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 25.00 25.00
20 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
5 Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
7 Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
17 Nora Lindström
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 2.99 3.11
20 Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Men 60 m

SB PB
2 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 7.87 7.87
22 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 7.72

Number of registered participants: 2

Men 200 m

SB PB
2 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 25.38 25.38
22 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Men 1500 m

SB PB
Tomas Pekkari
IFK Umeå
80 IFK Umeå

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 60 m

SB PB
6 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 200 m

SB PB
6 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
10 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 1000 m

SB PB
6 Tobias Backeström
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 60 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
10 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
10 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
Johan Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
10 Frans Eklund
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
18 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 10.31 10.31

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 800 m

SB PB
Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
16 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 4:59.00 4:43.00

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
16 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 110 115
18 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 111 111

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Nils Gustafsson Tengman
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF
16 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 3.30 3.31
18 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
16 Lucas Lindström
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 6.23 6.99
18 Arvid Nilsson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
3 Hjalmar Rutqvist
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 9.88
8 Thim Dahlén
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
Henry Vikström
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
Henry Vikström
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF
Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
3 Hjalmar Rutqvist
IFK Umeå
09 IFK Umeå 3.91 3.91
Henry Vikström
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
21 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
13 Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
21 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Kulprick

SB PB
13 Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
21 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
13 Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF
21 Adam Ottosson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF
Hampus Wilhelmsson
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Parasport 60 m

SB PB
11 Edwin Falkstrand
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 12.69 12.69
19 Emil Nilsson
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
24 Tove Wivstad
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Parasport 200 m

SB PB
14 Elin Kling
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Parasport Kulprick

SB PB
24 Tove Wivstad
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Parasport Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
11 Edwin Falkstrand
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 2.78 3.03
14 Elin Kling
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF
19 Emil Nilsson
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF
24 Tove Wivstad
Umedalens IF
07 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Parasport Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
11 Edwin Falkstrand
Umedalens IF
05 Umedalens IF 4.18 4.18
19 Emil Nilsson
Umedalens IF
06 Umedalens IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Total number of registered participants: 30

Total number of registered entries: 90