Startlista

Malmö Indoor Challenge
Atleticum, Malmö   2024-03-02 - 2024-03-03

Antal deltagare: 645
Antal starter: 1639

prova på F/P 7-9 år prova på

60m, 40m h(30cm), längd, stavlängd kula

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
415 Liv Vedel Møller
Amager AC (DEN)
17 Amager AC (DEN) Nej
417 Alva Björkstrand
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
421 Alvin Evald
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
424 Freja Ivarsson
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
425 Siri Ivarsson
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
427 Frida Javerand
Bara FIK
17 Bara FIK Nej
443 Saga Widerberg
Bara FIK
17 Bara FIK Nej
482 Max Bogefors
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
483 Viktor Burazor
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
484 Zack Cardell
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
486 Åke Gollungberg Stroger
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
487 Irma Gröhn
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
489 Noah Hansson
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
491 Samuel Keinström-Wireklint
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
496 Ebbe Lindskog Schröder
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
497 Sixten Lindskog Schröder
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
628 Ebbe Mattsson
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
629 Mathéo Morand
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
638 Alma Ramadanovic
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
639 Bo Rhodin
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
640 Jussi Rhodin
Heleneholms IF
19 Heleneholms IF Nej
643 Hugo Strömberg
Heleneholms IF
17 Heleneholms IF Nej
644 Walter Vistrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
645 Leo Wettermark
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
646 Leonardo Zinna
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF Nej
710 Elizabeth Desatnik Wallentin
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Nej
712 Olle Ekedahl Fjertorp
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Nej
743 Olivia Ehrman
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Nej
747 Erik Jacobsson
IFK Trelleborg
16 IFK Trelleborg Nej
756 Joel Sjöslätt
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Nej
776 Oliver Blixt
IK Finish
17 IK Finish Nej
795 Hailey Hamburger
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
799 Liv Holmqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
803 Theodor Jonsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
812 Milo Magnoy
IK Finish
17 IK Finish Nej
815 Lukas Malm
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
820 Amelie Möller
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
821 Daga Nilsson
IK Finish
17 IK Finish Nej
825 Elli Papia
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
830 Matilda Swensson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
838 Nils Wingqvist
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
839 Matilda Zeiloth
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
928 Clara Landborn
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIK 2 2 Nej
931 Manfred Olson
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIK 2 2 Nej
934 Albert Ryd
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIK Nej
938 Erik Segerlund
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIK Nej
940 Linnea Thim
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIK Nej
941 Erik Winck
Lomma FIK
16 Lomma FIK Nej
945 Folke Ahlberg
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
949 Alicia Andersson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
964 Molly Björling
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
975 Sonja Coletti
Malmö AI
17 Malmö AI Nej
976 Dia Dey
Malmö AI
17 Malmö AI Nej
986 Abril Eriksson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
991 Alvar Fält
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
1001 Matilda Gustafsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1034 Estelle Jönsson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
1035 Stella Jönsson
Malmö AI
17 Malmö AI Nej
1042 Astrid Lilje
Malmö AI
17 Malmö AI Nej
1043 Carl Lilje
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1046 Cornelia Lindén
Malmö AI
18 Malmö AI Nej
1048 Alexander Lindestrand Cuneca
Malmö AI
17 Malmö AI Nej
1092 Sigrid Rosvall
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1117 Astrid Vasilieva Lindberg
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1128 Edvin Östberg
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
1147 Gottfrid Barmark
Ystads IF
17 Ystads IF Nej
1151 Milton Johansson
Ystads IF
16 Ystads IF Nej
1155 Manfred Lindberg
Ystads IF
17 Ystads IF Nej
1159 Jamie Rosefors
Ystads IF
17 Ystads IF Nej
1161 Edit Sundström
Ystads IF
17 Ystads IF Nej
1164 Ebbe Wallmankotte
Ystads IF
17 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 71

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
662 Nova Barrett
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.47 8.19 2017 Nej
676 Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.17 8.17 2024 Nej
707 Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
708 Hilda Belin
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.15 9.15 2024 Nej
726 Tilde Pehrsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.49 8.49 2024 Nej
729 Alexandra Sjunnesson
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 9.34 9.34 2024 Nej
730 Moa Sjödell
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 8.62 8.26 2016 Nej
897 Nicole Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej
913 Frida Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
1089 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.82 7.82 2024 Nej
1102 Céline Stjernfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.96 7.96 2024 Nej
1114 Leia Tuvesson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.42 8.42 2024 Nej
1122 Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.07 7.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
463 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 28.00 28.00 2024 Nej
654 Lillian Cardinali
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 27.23 27.23 2024 Nej
715 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 26.95 26.74 2020 Nej
841 Kristina Önnerhag
IK Finish
74 IK Finish 31.42 31.42 2024 Nej
913 Frida Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) Nej
984 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.57 26.57 2024 Nej
1096 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.98 26.98 2024 Nej
1121 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 24.99 24.99 2024 Nej
1122 Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.71 25.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
635 Sandra Pode
Heleneholms IF
81 Heleneholms IF 2:14.85 2004 Nej
637 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 2:44.52 2:44.52 2024 Nej
769 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2:36.58 2:36.58 2024 Nej
842 Annelie Blomquist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 2:22.70 2:17.37 2023 Nej
944 Astrid Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:26.53 2:26.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
444 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 317 317 2024 Nej
663 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 362 2022 Nej
677 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 411 421 2021 3 Nej
678 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 385 431 2021 Nej
1130 Helena S. Lang
Odense Atletik (DEN)
98 Odense Atletik (DEN) 320 320 2024 Nej
1141 Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 361 375 2022 Nej
1143 Annika Jönsson
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 407 420 2019 6 Nej
1167 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 283 283 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
652 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3.84 3.84 2024 Nej
664 Vilma Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
07 IFK Halmstad 4.47 4.51 2022 Nej
726 Tilde Pehrsson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.33 4.33 2024 Nej
751 Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 2.75 3.43 2023 Nej
914 Linn Ejnarsson
Laholm IF
04 Laholm IF 5.26 5.26 2024 Nej
1023 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.57 5.57 2024 Nej
1153 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 4.78 4.78 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
657 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Nej
751 Isabella Lopez
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 6.47 6.47 2024 Nej
920 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 12.55 12.55 2024 Nej
1016 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.10 11.10 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
984 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.36 9.36 2024 Nej
1023 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.94 8.94 2024 Nej
1145 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.79 9.79 2023 Nej
1153 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.93 9.93 2024 Nej
1167 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 10.09 10.09 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
959 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 13.74 13.74 2023 Nej
1145 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 10.52 10.52 2024 Nej
1153 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 10.75 10.75 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
419 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 8.87 8.87 2023 Heat 1 Ja
481 Kathii Bennekov
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 8.70 8.70 2023 Heat 1 Ja
647 Lisa Sofie Christensen
Holte Atletik (DEN)
09 Holte Atletik (DEN) 8.40 2023 Heat 1 Ja
672 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 8.70 8.70 2024 Heat 2 Ja
684 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.02 8.88 2023 Heat 2 Ja
703 Doris Walldén
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.25 8.96 2023 Heat 2 Ja
709 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.25 8.25 2024 14Heat 1 Ja
711 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.58 8.58 2023 Heat 2 Ja
793 Clara Hagberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.08 8.08 2024 5 Nej
835 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.39 8.39 2024 Nej
848 Marina Anternäs
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 10.14 2021 Heat 2 Ja
862 Ines Kraft
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 8.04 8.04 2024 3Heat 2 Ja
891 Sara Salem
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.89 9.89 2024 Heat 1 Ja
917 Annie Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
09 Laholm IF 9.45 9.45 2023 Heat 1 Ja
985 Moa Elmvik Hardy
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.44 2019 Heat 2 Ja
1109 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.57 8.57 2023 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
481 Kathii Bennekov
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 29.37 29.37 2024 C-Final Ja
672 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 28.98 28.98 2024 B-Final Ja
684 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 30.30 29.13 2023 C-Final Ja
709 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 28.86 28.66 2022 Nej
711 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 28.87 28.87 2024 A-Final Ja
722 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 30.28 30.28 2024 C-Final Ja
766 Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 28.97 28.97 2023 B-Final Ja
793 Clara Hagberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 26.30 26.30 2024 6 Nej
835 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 27.55 27.55 2024 Nej
862 Ines Kraft
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 26.45 26.45 2024 8A-Final Ja
876 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 32.53 2021 D-Final Ja
956 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 29.09 29.09 2024 B-Final Ja
985 Moa Elmvik Hardy
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 33.48 2020 D-Final Ja
1022 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 29.63 29.63 2024 Nej
1072 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 27.27 27.27 2024 18A-Final Ja
1109 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 29.91 29.85 2023 Ja
1131 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 31.74 30.73 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

F15 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
684 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3:45.98 3:30.97 2023 Nej
956 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3:19.01 3:19.01 2024 18 Nej
966 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3:48.39 3:48.39 2024 Nej
995 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:31.19 3:31.19 2024 Nej
1110 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3:36.18 3:36.18 2024 Nej
1148 Amanda Carlsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3:31.42 3:31.42 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
698 Vintra Sävgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.33 2023 Nej
711 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.71 9.71 Nej
836 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.92 10.54 2023 Nej
1066 Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
1110 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1022 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 146 147 2023 Nej
1061 Molly Meldo
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 136 136 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
454 Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 224 224 2023 Nej
759 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 272 272 2024 15 Nej
766 Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 267 267 2024 19 Nej
850 Astrid Aspington
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 292 292 2024 10 Nej
1109 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 194 194 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
419 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.92 3.92 2024 Nej
672 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.52 4.52 2024 Nej
684 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.46 4.46 2024 Nej
722 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.06 4.06 2023 Nej
766 Freya Skog
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 4.68 4.68 2024 Nej
835 Olivia Weldingh
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.86 4.86 2024 Nej
836 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.68 4.79 2023 Nej
850 Astrid Aspington
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 4.72 4.72 2024 Nej
876 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 4.29 4.33 2023 Nej
891 Sara Salem
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.29 3.29 2024 Nej
917 Annie Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
09 Laholm IF 3.92 3.92 2023 Nej
924 Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.30 4.30 2023 Nej
925 Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.88 4.88 2023 Nej
956 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.39 4.39 2024 Nej
1051 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.40 4.40 2023 Nej
1059 Elsa Lööf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.41 3.41 2024 Nej
1072 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.47 4.82 2023 Nej
1131 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 4.27 4.27 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
419 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 8.98 8.98 2024 Nej
672 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.58 9.58 2024 Nej
684 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.47 9.47 2024 Nej
722 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.05 9.05 2024 Nej
759 Smilla Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 9.30 9.30 2024 Nej
875 Vera Bergkvist
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.26 2023 Nej
876 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.15 9.49 2023 Nej
924 Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.32 9.32 2024 Nej
1051 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.55 9.55 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
694 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej
848 Marina Anternäs
KA 2 IF
09 KA 2 IF 8.76 8.76 2024 Nej
891 Sara Salem
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.50 7.50 2023 Nej
1109 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.13 9.13 2024 Nej
1127 Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.71 8.71 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
446 Felicia Andersson
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Heat 2 Ja
448 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 8.65 8.65 2024 Heat 3 Ja
466 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.26 9.26 2024 Heat 4 Ja
469 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.22 9.22 2023 Heat 3 Ja
473 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.03 9.03 2024 Heat 1 Ja
488 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.41 2021 Heat 2 Ja
493 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 8.99 8.99 2024 Heat 3 Ja
648 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 8.82 8.82 2024 Nej
666 Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 8.32 8.32 2023 10Heat 2 Ja
705 Viktoria Zygmunt
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 8.70 8.70 2024 Heat 3 Ja
734 Tyra Tagesson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.58 9.58 2023 Nej
735 Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 8.66 8.50 2023 Heat 1 Ja
832 Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.03 9.03 2024 Heat 2 Ja
837 Minéa Williams
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 8.82 8.82 2023 Heat 4 Ja
895 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 8.43 8.43 2024 20Heat 4 Ja
968 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.34 8.34 2024 12Heat 1 Ja
970 Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1000 Kayla Gullberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.09 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1036 Hedda Karlberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.68 8.68 2023 Heat 2 Ja
1038 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.69 8.69 2023 Heat 2 Ja
1040 Katja Landin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.12 9.12 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1054 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.39 8.39 2024 16Heat 3 Ja
1060 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.29 9.29 2024 Heat 4 Ja
1073 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.03 9.03 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1084 Elsa Pihlström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.58 8.58 2023 Heat 4 Ja
1085 Emily Prakash
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja
1105 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.16 9.16 2024 Nej
1132 Anna Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 8.77 8.77 2023 Heat 4 Ja
1133 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 8.69 8.69 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1152 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.59 9.59 2024 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 30

F14 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
433 Ebba Pålsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK E-Final Ja
446 Felicia Andersson
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI D-Final Ja
469 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 34.97 2022 D-Final Ja
648 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 29.70 29.70 2024 Nej
705 Viktoria Zygmunt
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 28.98 28.98 2024 Ja
832 Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 29.87 29.87 2024 B-Final Ja
837 Minéa Williams
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 30.85 30.85 2024 C-Final Ja
895 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 30.97 2023 E-Final Ja
961 Carla Biss
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 30.20 30.20 2024 B-Final Ja
968 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 28.04 28.04 2024 A-Final Ja
970 Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 33.00 2022 D-Final Ja
989 Wilma Fridgren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 30.93 30.93 2024 Nej
994 Alicia Glans Trulsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI F-Final Nej
1038 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 27.53 27.53 2024 13 Ja
1040 Katja Landin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 31.19 31.19 2024 C-Final Ja
1044 Doris Lindberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI F-Final Ja
1054 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 27.59 27.59 2024 14A-Final Ja
1060 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 31.07 31.07 2024 C-Final Ja
1073 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 30.07 30.07 2024 B-Final Ja
1084 Elsa Pihlström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 28.47 28.47 2023 A-Final Ja
1085 Emily Prakash
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI F-Final Ja
1105 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 31.25 31.25 2024 Nej
1116 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 28.83 28.83 2024 Ja
1132 Anna Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF E-Final Ja
1133 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF 30.89 2023 F-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

F14 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
433 Ebba Pålsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK 3:48.02 3:48.02 2024 Nej
488 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3:36.14 3:36.14 2024 Ja
665 Signe Lindblad
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad Nej
767 Tilde Stenkvist
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 3:00.88 3:00.88 2024 1 Nej
881 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
885 Linnea Jacobsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4:53.99 4:53.99 2024 Nej
888 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4:19.91 4:19.91 2024 Nej
890 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
904 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK Nej
961 Carla Biss
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:46.83 3:46.83 2024 Nej
970 Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:48.72 3:48.72 2024 Nej
989 Wilma Fridgren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:35.85 3:35.85 2024 Nej
994 Alicia Glans Trulsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
995 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:31.19 3:31.19 2024 Ja
1038 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:11.92 3:11.92 2024 5 Nej
1040 Katja Landin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:46.01 3:46.01 2024 Nej
1044 Doris Lindberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
1081 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F14 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
473 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 10.79 10.79 Nej
688 Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
881 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
888 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
1036 Hedda Karlberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
1182 Mille Widmark
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 12.08 12.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F14 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
492 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 141 141 2024 Nej
705 Viktoria Zygmunt
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 150 150 2024 13 Nej
734 Tyra Tagesson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 132 132 2023 Nej
832 Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 140 140 2023 Nej
898 Rebecka Tila
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 123 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F14 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
448 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 210 210 2024 Nej
888 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 200 200 2024 Nej
968 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 224 224 2023 13 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
446 Felicia Andersson
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
448 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 4.30 4.30 2024 Nej
466 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
469 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 3.83 3.83 2023 Nej
473 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 4.14 4.14 2024 Nej
488 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.47 4.47 2024 Nej
493 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej
631 Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.35 4.35 2024 Nej
648 Ebba Hermansson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 4.27 4.27 2024 Nej
666 Nova Siljan
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 5.28 5.28 2024 4 Nej
705 Viktoria Zygmunt
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.79 4.79 2024 16 Nej
832 Emilia Tegård
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.38 4.38 2024 Nej
895 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 4.58 4.58 2024 Nej
1000 Kayla Gullberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.10 4.10 2023 Nej
1054 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.89 4.89 2024 12 Nej
1060 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.81 3.81 2023 Nej
1073 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.14 4.14 2024 Nej
1084 Elsa Pihlström
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.07 4.07 2023 Nej
1105 Filippa Sundler
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.52 3.52 2023 Nej
1116 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.36 4.36 2024 Nej
1152 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.83 3.83 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F14 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
433 Ebba Pålsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
448 Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.26 9.26 2024 Nej
473 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet 9.43 9.43 2024 Nej
631 Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
688 Hedda Pansell
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.00 10.00 2024 17 Nej
881 Selma Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
888 Hedda Lovén
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 8.48 8.48 2024 Nej
890 Stella Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
895 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
1116 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F14 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
466 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 6.93 6.93 2023 Nej
492 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 7.87 7.87 2024 Nej
493 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 6.82 6.82 2024 Nej
665 Signe Lindblad
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 7.79 7.79 2023 Nej
774 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.12 7.12 2023 Nej
885 Linnea Jacobsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 6.60 6.60 2024 Nej
895 Betty Tell
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 7.36 7.36 2024 Nej
902 Stella Bergman
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 6.51 6.51 2023 Nej
904 Alma Falk
Klippans FK
10 Klippans FK 6.37 6.37 2024 Nej
968 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.74 8.74 2024 Nej
1036 Hedda Karlberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.74 9.74 2024 16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
433 Ebba Pålsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
473 Julia Hansson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet Nej
885 Linnea Jacobsson
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
898 Rebecka Tila
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
959 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 15.40 15.40 2024 Nej
1036 Hedda Karlberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
1182 Mille Widmark
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
468 Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF 9.12 9.12 2024 Heat 1 Ja
479 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 8.67 8.67 2024 Heat 3 Ja
494 Lärke Lantz Lund
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 8.96 8.96 2024 Heat 2 Ja
681 Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.34 9.34 2024 Heat 2 Ja
701 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.48 2023 Heat 1 Ja
737 Isabella Trobäck
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 8.88 8.88 2024 Heat 3 Ja
746 Julia Hansson
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Heat 3 Ja
749 Linnea Lindfors
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Heat 2 Ja
777 Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.71 8.71 2024 Heat 1 Ja
810 Majali MacDonald Sterner
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.75 8.75 2024 Nej
871 Tuva Sjöberg
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.62 8.62 2024 Heat 2 Ja
874 Nellie Wirdeman
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.98 8.98 2024 Heat 1 Ja
907 Signe Johansson Danielsson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 9.56 9.56 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1126 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.83 8.83 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1088 Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.97 8.97 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1135 Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 9.14 9.14 2024 Heat 3 Ja
1136 Meja Persson Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 8.93 8.93 Heat 2 Ja
1137 Indie Sandberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 9.20 9.20 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1160 Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 9.74 9.74 2024 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
468 Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF 33.54 2023 D-Final Ja
476 Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 30.01 30.01 Nej
479 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 31.49 2023 F-Final Ja
494 Lärke Lantz Lund
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 30.84 30.84 2024 B-Final Ja
637 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 30.74 30.74 2024 B-Final Ja
682 Sara Mårtensson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg E-Final Ja
699 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 32.61 32.61 2024 C-Final Ja
701 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 33.79 33.79 2023 D-Final Ja
760 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 32.50 32.50 2023 C-Final Ja
777 Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 29.60 29.60 2024 A-Final Ja
797 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 29.91 29.91 2024 A-Final Ja
874 Nellie Wirdeman
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 30.60 30.60 2024 Nej
906 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 32.86 32.86 2024 D-Final Ja
907 Signe Johansson Danielsson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK F-Final Ja
996 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 31.16 31.16 2024 C-Final Ja
1126 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 29.46 29.46 2024 A-Final Ja
1076 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 31.04 31.04 2024 B-Final Nej
1088 Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 29.45 29.45 2024 A-Final Ja
1101 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 32.71 32.71 2024 D-Final Ja
1111 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 30.64 30.64 2024 B-Final Ja
1134 Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF E-Final Ja
1135 Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF F-Final Ja
1136 Meja Persson Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF E-Final Ja
1140 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 32.49 32.49 2024 C-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

F13 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
668 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3:01.42 3:01.42 2024 Nej
699 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3:00.08 3:00.08 2024 Ja
760 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 2:56.14 2:56.14 2023 Nej
906 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 3:14.49 3:14.49 2024 Nej
947 Sanna Alfreds
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3:14.69 2023 Nej
1008 Viktoria Heden
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 2:47.08 2:47.08 2024 Nej
1076 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
1101 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 2:47.89 2:47.89 2024 Nej
1111 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 2:59.89 2:59.89 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
668 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 12.15 12.15 2024 Nej
675 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 10.71 2023 Nej
699 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 12.67 12.67 2024 Ja
704 Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 13.53 13.53 2024 Nej
797 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.07 10.07 2024 Nej
868 Signe Malm
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 11.63 11.63 2024 Nej
1126 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.92 10.92 2024 Nej
1100 Virve Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 12.31 12.31 2024 Nej
1135 Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 10.99 10.99 2024 Nej
1137 Indie Sandberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 10.57 10.57 2024 Nej
1140 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 10.94 10.94 2024 Nej
1166 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 10.11 10.11 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
650 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 125 125 2023 Nej
651 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 148 148 2024 Nej
806 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 139 139 2024 Nej
874 Nellie Wirdeman
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 140 140 2024 Nej
1136 Meja Persson Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
1137 Indie Sandberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 147 147 2024 Nej
1171 Miranda Viltback
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 135 135 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
668 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
699 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
704 Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
760 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 210 210 2024 Nej
1076 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 240 240 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
468 Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF 4.15 4.15 2024 Nej
479 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 4.55 4.55 2024 Nej
494 Lärke Lantz Lund
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.88 3.88 2024 Nej
650 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 4.35 4.35 2023 Nej
651 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FF
11 Höganäs FF 4.37 4.37 2023 Nej
681 Ella Malmberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.02 4.02 2024 Nej
682 Sara Mårtensson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.36 4.36 2023 Nej
699 Molly Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.54 3.54 2024 Nej
701 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.56 3.56 2023 Nej
737 Isabella Trobäck
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 4.14 4.14 2023 Nej
746 Julia Hansson
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
749 Linnea Lindfors
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
760 Allis Ekholm
IFK Växjö
11 IFK Växjö 4.06 4.06 2023 Nej
797 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.77 4.77 2023 Nej
806 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
855 Elsa Grundström
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.14 4.14 2024 Nej
868 Signe Malm
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.41 4.41 2024 Nej
871 Tuva Sjöberg
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.57 4.57 2024 Nej
906 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 4.31 4.31 2024 Nej
907 Signe Johansson Danielsson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK 3.53 3.53 2023 Nej
972 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.33 4.33 2024 Nej
996 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.01 4.01 2024 Nej
1024 Fatou Jammeh
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.27 4.27 2023 Nej
1126 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.41 4.41 2024 Nej
1076 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.20 4.20 2024 Nej
1100 Virve Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.75 3.75 2023 Nej
1101 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.90 3.90 2023 Nej
1137 Indie Sandberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 4.17 4.17 2024 Nej
1140 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 4.22 4.22 2023 Nej
1160 Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 3.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
479 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.07 10.07 2024 Nej
668 Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.86 7.86 2024 Nej
701 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 8.39 8.39 2024 Nej
806 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.09 9.09 2024 Nej
855 Elsa Grundström
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF Nej
868 Signe Malm
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 9.07 9.07 2024 Nej
874 Nellie Wirdeman
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF Nej
906 Elin Johansson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK Nej
907 Signe Johansson Danielsson
Klippans FK
11 Klippans FK Nej
972 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.32 9.32 2024 Nej
996 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.23 8.23 2024 Nej
1126 Vera Janderberg
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.01 9.01 2024 Nej
1076 Ellen Palmqvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.44 9.44 2024 Nej
1100 Virve Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.10 8.10 2024 Nej
1101 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.03 8.03 2024 Nej
1111 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.51 8.51 2024 Nej
1135 Molly Persson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
1140 Saga Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF 8.73 8.73 2024 Nej
1166 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.23 9.23 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
494 Lärke Lantz Lund
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
637 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 6.67 6.67 2023 Nej
691 Aicha Salem
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.74 7.74 2023 Nej
701 Ingrid Södertun
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 5.26 5.26 2024 Nej
704 Tilde Wallin
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.32 7.32 2024 Nej
855 Elsa Grundström
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 7.81 7.81 2024 Nej
868 Signe Malm
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.30 8.30 2023 Nej
874 Nellie Wirdeman
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.50 9.17 2023 Nej
972 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.09 8.09 2024 Nej
1088 Isabelle Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.88 8.88 2024 Nej
1100 Virve Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.25 8.25 2023 Nej
1111 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.27 9.27 2024 Nej
1160 Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 6.08 6.08 2024 Nej
1166 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.13 9.13 2024 Nej
1175 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF 8.69 8.69 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
418 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.60 9.60 2024 Heat 3 Ja
431 Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.17 9.17 2023 Heat 4 Ja
440 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 8.99 8.99 2023 Heat 5 Ja
455 Alma Olofsson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Heat 1 Ja
459 Thea Runesson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.39 10.39 2023 Heat 3 Ja
467 Matilda Ipsen
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 9.62 9.62 2024 Heat 4 Ja
476 Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 8.66 8.66 Heat 2 Ja
499 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 9.05 9.05 2024 Heat 4 Ja
626 Vera Malm
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Heat 5 Ja
700 Thyra Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 10.40 2023 Heat 2 Ja
753 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.69 9.69 2024 Heat 3 Ja
757 Helin Yildiz
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.49 9.49 2024 Nej
769 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.09 9.09 2024 Heat 3 Ja
788 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.16 10.16 2023 Heat 4 Ja
822 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.00 10.00 2024 Heat 1 Ja
831 Ellen Tegård
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Heat 1 Ja
834 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.41 9.41 2024 Heat 2 Ja
854 Liv Granebring
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.89 9.89 2023 Heat 2 Ja
859 Nova Johansson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.35 9.35 2024 Heat 2 Ja
860 Tyra Johnsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.84 9.84 2023 Heat 1 Ja
864 Emma Larsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 11.17 11.17 2024 Heat 4 Ja
872 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.09 9.09 2024 Heat 3 Ja
877 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 9.73 9.73 2024 Heat 5 Ja
900 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 9.23 9.23 2024 Heat 5 Ja
901 Majken Arwedsson
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 8.78 8.78 2024 Heat 1 Ja
915 Siv Kjellberg
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 10.40 10.40 2023 Heat 3 Ja
916 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 9.45 9.45 2023 Heat 1 Ja
918 Alva Wallgren
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 10.55 10.55 2024 Nej
950 Irma Andersson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 11.59 11.59 2023 Heat 5 Ja
952 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.30 9.15 2022 Heat 1 Ja
999 Lily Gruvberger
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.58 9.58 2024 Heat 4 Ja
1003 Thyra Hammar
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.14 10.14 2023 Heat 5 Ja
1017 Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.74 9.74 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1053 Matilda Ljunggren
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
1064 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.85 9.85 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1082 Matilda Petterson Sjöfors
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Heat 4 Ja
1115 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.47 9.47 2024 Heat 5 Ja
1124 Loreta Zeqiri
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Heat 5 Nej
1150 Janna Jansen
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF 9.69 9.69 2024 Heat 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 39

F12 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
476 Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 30.01 A-Final Ja
499 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 31.19 31.19 2024 B-Final Ja
757 Helin Yildiz
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 32.07 32.07 2024 Nej
769 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 29.47 29.47 2024 A-Final Ja
771 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 37.63 2022 E-Final Ja
788 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 34.49 34.49 2024 D-Final Ja
796 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 29.87 29.87 2024 A-Final Ja
852 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 35.94 35.94 2023 D-Final Ja
854 Liv Granebring
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 36.25 36.25 2023 D-Final Ja
859 Nova Johansson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 31.84 31.84 2024 C-Final Ja
872 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 31.59 31.59 2024 B-Final Ja
877 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 32.62 32.62 2024 C-Final Ja
901 Majken Arwedsson
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 28.34 28.34 2024 A-Final Ja
916 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF F-Final Nej
950 Irma Andersson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI F-Final Ja
952 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 30.20 30.20 2024 B-Final Ja
957 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 31.60 31.60 2024 B-Final Ja
1053 Matilda Ljunggren
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI E-Final Ja
1064 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 33.87 33.87 2024 C-Final Ja
1082 Matilda Petterson Sjöfors
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI E-Final Ja
1115 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI E-Final Ja
1124 Loreta Zeqiri
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI F-Final Ja
1150 Janna Jansen
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF 32.65 32.65 2024 C-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

F12 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
752 Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 2:59.90 2:59.90 2024 Nej
788 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3:05.28 3:05.28 2024 Nej
852 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3:17.78 3:17.78 2023 Nej
859 Nova Johansson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3:15.13 3:15.13 2024 Ja
860 Tyra Johnsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3:15.35 3:15.35 2024 Nej
901 Majken Arwedsson
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 2:59.06 2:59.06 2024 Nej
957 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:54.51 2:54.51 2024 Nej
1064 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1124 Loreta Zeqiri
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
440 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 11.58 11.58 2023 Nej
451 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
459 Thea Runesson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 13.04 13.04 2023 Nej
467 Matilda Ipsen
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 12.05 12.05 2023 Nej
476 Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 10.76 Nej
700 Thyra Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 12.59 12.59 2024 Ja
771 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 12.21 12.21 2023 Ja
852 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 13.98 13.98 2023 Nej
854 Liv Granebring
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 13.49 13.49 2023 Nej
859 Nova Johansson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 12.22 12.22 2024 Ja
864 Emma Larsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 13.84 13.84 2024 Nej
872 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 11.91 11.91 2023 Nej
901 Majken Arwedsson
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 10.05 10.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F12 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
440 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 132 132 2023 Nej
451 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 137 137 2024 Nej
455 Alma Olofsson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 132 132 2023 Nej
459 Thea Runesson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 116 116 2023 Nej
476 Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 140 140 Nej
796 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 141 141 2024 Nej
822 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 125 125 2024 Nej
828 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 140 140 2023 Nej
852 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 112 112 2023 Nej
859 Nova Johansson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 123 123 2024 Nej
860 Tyra Johnsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 112 112 2023 Nej
901 Majken Arwedsson
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 142 142 2023 Nej
916 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 117 117 2023 Nej
999 Lily Gruvberger
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 124 124 2023 Nej
1064 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 120 120 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
418 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.96 3.96 2023 Nej
440 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 4.34 4.34 2023 Nej
451 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 4.18 4.18 2024 Nej
455 Alma Olofsson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 4.03 4.03 2023 Nej
459 Thea Runesson
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 3.14 3.14 2023 Nej
467 Matilda Ipsen
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 3.88 3.88 2023 Nej
476 Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 4.97 4.97 Nej
499 Olivia Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 4.29 4.29 2024 Nej
700 Thyra Söderling
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.40 3.40 2024 Nej
753 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.81 3.81 2023 Nej
771 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.75 3.75 2023 Nej
831 Ellen Tegård
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 2.87 2.87 2023 Nej
854 Liv Granebring
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 2.97 2023 Nej
859 Nova Johansson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3.97 3.97 2024 Nej
860 Tyra Johnsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3.61 3.61 2024 Nej
863 Melissa Larsen
KA 2 IF
13 KA 2 IF 4.17 4.17 2024 Nej
872 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 4.20 4.20 2024 Nej
877 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 3.90 3.90 2024 Nej
900 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 4.07 4.07 2023 Nej
901 Majken Arwedsson
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 4.58 4.58 2024 Nej
915 Siv Kjellberg
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 3.31 3.31 2023 Nej
916 Agnes Rasmussen Frising
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 3.45 3.45 2023 Nej
918 Alva Wallgren
Laholm IF
12 Laholm IF 3.05 3.05 2024 Nej
950 Irma Andersson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
952 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.48 3.63 2023 Nej
957 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.02 4.02 2024 Nej
999 Lily Gruvberger
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.35 3.35 2023 Nej
1003 Thyra Hammar
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.73 3.73 2024 Nej
1017 Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2.96 2022 Nej
1053 Matilda Ljunggren
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1120 Malva Weberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1150 Janna Jansen
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF 3.51 3.51 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

F12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
418 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 8.49 8.49 2024 Nej
440 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 8.94 8.94 2024 Nej
771 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 8.08 8.08 2024 Nej
788 Maja Frieberg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.22 7.22 2024 Nej
852 Ebba Dyberg-Ek
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 5.99 2023 Nej
872 Daisy Stål
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF Nej
877 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 7.94 7.94 2024 Nej
1050 Isa Linghagen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
418 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 4.55 2023 Nej
440 Moa Thögersen
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 8.27 8.27 2024 Nej
451 Lilja Janus
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
467 Matilda Ipsen
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF 7.74 7.74 2023 Nej
476 Melody Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
13 Hammarby IF 11.75 11.75 Nej
817 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 6.41 6.41 2024 Nej
822 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.24 9.24 2024 Nej
831 Ellen Tegård
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 7.14 7.14 2024 Nej
854 Liv Granebring
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 6.13 6.13 2024 Nej
859 Nova Johansson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 7.00 7.00 2024 Nej
864 Emma Larsson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 4.11 4.11 2024 Nej
877 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad 6.77 6.77 2024 Nej
900 Agnes Armbäck
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 7.62 7.62 2024 Nej
957 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 6.32 6.32 2024 Nej
1050 Isa Linghagen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.70 4.72 2022 Nej
1115 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.32 9.32 2024 Nej
1120 Malva Weberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F11 60m häck

60 cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
423 Filippa Holmberg
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
435 Erika Ramsing
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
471 Vera Danker
Falkenbergs IK
13 Falkenbergs IK Nej
634 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Ja
800 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
813 Nellie Magnoy
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
819 Stina Mrozowski
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
828 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
880 Edith Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
13 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
1146 Mira Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
1154 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
416 Lara Al-Samarraie Printz
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 11.42 11.42 2024 Heat 1 Ja
436 Elise Raväng
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 11.09 11.09 2024 Heat 1 Ja
655 Nova Hansen
Höörs IS
13 Höörs IS 10.82 2023 Heat 3 Ja
775 Elma Bjuvhag
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.54 9.54 2024 Heat 2 Ja
800 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.25 9.25 2024 Heat 3 Ja
813 Nellie Magnoy
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.50 9.50 2024 Heat 3 Ja
819 Stina Mrozowski
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 10.45 10.45 2024 Heat 2 Ja
828 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.81 9.81 2023 Heat 3 Ja
863 Melissa Larsen
KA 2 IF
13 KA 2 IF 9.28 9.28 2023 Heat 1 Ja
903 Nova Björnsson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK 9.57 9.57 2023 Heat 2 Nej
911 Fanny Thulin
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK 11.06 11.06 2024 Heat 3 Ja
967 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.26 2023 Ja
974 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 8.90 8.90 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1006 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.58 10.58 2023 Heat 2 Ja
1014 Lowa Hilner
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
1033 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.40 10.40 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1068 Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.43 10.43 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1070 Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.48 9.48 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1185 Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.87 9.87 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1183 Alicia Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 10.90 2023 Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F11 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
655 Nova Hansen
Höörs IS
13 Höörs IS 38.36 2023 A-Final Ja
775 Elma Bjuvhag
IK Finish
13 IK Finish A-Final Ja
800 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 31.77 31.77 2024 A-Final Ja
813 Nellie Magnoy
IK Finish
13 IK Finish A-Final Ja
819 Stina Mrozowski
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
828 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish B-Final Ja
903 Nova Björnsson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK B-Final Ja
973 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 32.40 A-Final Ja
974 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1014 Lowa Hilner
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1070 Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1080 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 35.83 2023 B-Final Ja
1185 Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
1183 Alicia Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 35.01 35.01 2023 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F11 600 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
471 Vera Danker
Falkenbergs IK
13 Falkenbergs IK 2:06.13 2:06.13 2023 Nej
670 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 2:10.35 2:10.35 2023 Nej
738 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 2:27.99 2022 Nej
910 Yasmine Persson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK Nej
911 Fanny Thulin
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK Nej
974 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 1:59.09 1:59.09 2024 Nej
1007 Sophia Heden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2:19.60 2:19.60 2024 Nej
1021 Thelma Jakobsen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
423 Filippa Holmberg
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
435 Erika Ramsing
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
634 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 105 105 2023 Nej
670 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 115 115 2022 Nej
738 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 123 123 2023 Nej
910 Yasmine Persson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK 110 110 2023 Nej
967 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 105 105 2023 Nej
1080 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 105 Nej
1154 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 112 115 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
435 Erika Ramsing
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 2.60 2.60 2023 Nej
471 Vera Danker
Falkenbergs IK
13 Falkenbergs IK 3.80 3.80 2023 Nej
634 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.60 3.60 2024 Nej
653 Inga Bohlin
Höörs IS
13 Höörs IS 2.93 3.15 2023 Nej
670 Elin Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 3.78 3.78 2023 Nej
800 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 4.00 4.00 2024 Nej
813 Nellie Magnoy
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.60 3.60 2024 Nej
819 Stina Mrozowski
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.08 3.08 2024 Nej
880 Edith Eliasson
KFUM Kristianstad
13 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
910 Yasmine Persson
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK 3.32 3.32 2024 Nej
911 Fanny Thulin
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK 2.35 2.35 2023 Nej
967 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.40 3.40 2023 Nej
973 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.89 3.89 2023 Nej
974 Mira Bång Perlheden
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 4.54 4.54 2024 Nej
1033 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.15 3.15 2023 Nej
1146 Mira Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2.37 2.37 2023 Nej
1154 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 3.83 3.83 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
416 Lara Al-Samarraie Printz
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 2.78 2.78 2023 Nej
436 Elise Raväng
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 5.78 5.78 2024 Nej
775 Elma Bjuvhag
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
800 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 5.31 5.31 2024 Nej
813 Nellie Magnoy
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 5.75 5.75 2024 Nej
863 Melissa Larsen
KA 2 IF
13 KA 2 IF 6.49 6.49 2024 Nej
911 Fanny Thulin
Klippans FK
13 Klippans FK 4.06 4.06 2024 Nej
967 Amanda Blixt
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 5.54 5.54 2024 Nej
973 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 6.16 6.16 2024 Nej
1068 Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 4.02 4.02 2024 Nej
1080 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 5.74 5.74 2024 Nej
1183 Alicia Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 5.84 5.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 stavlängdhopp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1006 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
1068 Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 5-steg längdhopp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1006 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
1068 Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60m häck

60 cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
495 Edda Lindén
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
785 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
802 Linnéa Johansson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
809 Leah Ljungberg
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
919 Emilia Graje
Linköpings GIF
14 Linköpings GIF Nej
927 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
929 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
939 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
978 Tara Dukic
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
979 Lilly-Ann Edensand
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1018 Amelia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1079 Celine Perlman
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1107 Karin Svanström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
1119 Lilly Waller
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1125 Edith Åhsberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1162 Svea Sundström
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
1163 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
1165 Moa Buonassisi
Åhus FIK
15 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
447 Bell-Emmalou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 9.73 9.73 2024 Heat 4 Ja
680 Ellinor Lebedev
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 10.82 10.82 2024 Heat 1 Ja
718 Viveka Lidén
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 10.04 10.04 2024 Heat 2 Ja
723 Ella Mellby
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 10.19 10.19 2023 Heat 3 Ja
770 Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 9.82 9.82 2023 Heat 2 Ja
802 Linnéa Johansson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.75 2023 Heat 2 Ja
808 Agnes Lindqvist
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.42 10.42 2024 Heat 4 Ja
833 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.78 10.78 2024 Heat 2 Ja
840 Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 9.94 9.94 2023 Heat 1 Ja
853 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 10.46 10.46 2023 Heat 4 Ja
896 Celine Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 9.67 9.67 2023 Heat 3 Ja
919 Emilia Graje
Linköpings GIF
14 Linköpings GIF 10.00 10.00 2023 Heat 1 Ja
929 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 10.84 10.84 2023 Heat 1 Ja
939 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 11.29 11.29 2023 Heat 3 Ja
943 Amelia Afshar
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 9.50 9.50 2024 Heat 2 Nej
955 Ebba Bergendahl
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Heat 2 Nej
978 Tara Dukic
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 9.74 9.74 2024 Heat 4 Nej
998 Ana Grujic
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Heat 3 Ja
1027 Stella Jansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 11.76 11.76 2023 Heat 4 Ja
1065 Amani Mulhi
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Heat 3 Nej
1104 Alina Strande
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 10.60 10.60 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1107 Karin Svanström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Heat 2 Nej
1026 Saga Åkerblom
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 9.46 9.46 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1173 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 9.82 9.82 2024 Heat 3 Ja
1178 Astrid Hansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 10.98 10.65 2023 Heat 2 Nej
1181 Nova Samuelsson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 10.20 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1184 Wilma Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 11.16 2023 Heat 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 27

F10 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
447 Bell-Emmalou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI B-Final Ja
636 Felicia Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF B-Final Ja
658 Ida Linder
Höörs IS
14 Höörs IS C-Final Ja
718 Viveka Lidén
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund B-Final Ja
723 Ella Mellby
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund A-Final Nej
770 Savannah Andersson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 36.52 2023 B-Final Ja
802 Linnéa Johansson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 38.51 2023 C-Final Ja
808 Agnes Lindqvist
IK Finish
14 IK Finish C-Final Ja
833 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish A-Final Ja
840 Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 38.53 2023 C-Final Ja
853 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF C-Final Ja
896 Celine Thomasson
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad C-Final Ja
919 Emilia Graje
Linköpings GIF
14 Linköpings GIF 34.21 34.21 2023 A-Final Ja
929 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 41.95 2023 A-Final Ja
939 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 42.76 2023 B-Final Ja
943 Amelia Afshar
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 38.33 2023 B-Final Ja
955 Ebba Bergendahl
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI A-Final Ja
978 Tara Dukic
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
998 Ana Grujic
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI A-Final Ja
1027 Stella Jansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1104 Alina Strande
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI C-Final Ja
1107 Karin Svanström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1125 Edith Åhsberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI C-Final Ja
1026 Saga Åkerblom
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI A-Final Ja
1173 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 38.33 36.75 2023 A-Final Ja
1178 Astrid Hansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 39.80 2023 Nej
1181 Nova Samuelsson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 35.32 35.32 2023 A-Final Ja
1184 Wilma Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF C-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

F10 600 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
754 Linnea Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
808 Agnes Lindqvist
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2:12.34 2:12.34 2024 Nej
809 Leah Ljungberg
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
847 Elin Stenbäck
IS Göta
14 IS Göta 2:19.05 2:19.05 2024 Nej
853 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 2:30.74 2:30.74 2024 Nej
927 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
929 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 2:32.55 2:32.55 2023 Nej
939 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
1165 Moa Buonassisi
Åhus FIK
15 Åhus FIK 2:55.38 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
439 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 85 Nej
447 Bell-Emmalou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 90 2023 Nej
754 Linnea Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
785 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 95 95 2022 Nej
802 Linnéa Johansson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
809 Leah Ljungberg
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
853 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 100 100 2024 Nej
919 Emilia Graje
Linköpings GIF
14 Linköpings GIF 121 121 2023 Nej
927 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 88 88 2023 Nej
929 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 96 96 2023 Nej
939 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
979 Lilly-Ann Edensand
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1162 Svea Sundström
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
1163 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF 105 2023 Nej
1165 Moa Buonassisi
Åhus FIK
15 Åhus FIK 106 106 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
447 Bell-Emmalou Bergquist
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 3.50 3.50 2024 Pool 1 Nej
452 Liv Janus
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 3.23 3.23 2024 Pool 1 Nej
460 Märta Rüter
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 3.53 3.53 2023 Pool 1 Nej
495 Edda Lindén
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 2.53 2.53 Pool 2 Nej
658 Ida Linder
Höörs IS
14 Höörs IS 3.69 3.69 2024 Pool 1 Nej
754 Linnea Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Pool 2 Nej
785 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.39 3.39 2024 Pool 1 Nej
809 Leah Ljungberg
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.10 3.10 2024 Pool 1 Nej
833 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.77 2.77 2023 Pool 2 Nej
840 Clara Zetterström
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.84 3.06 2022 Pool 1 Nej
919 Emilia Graje
Linköpings GIF
14 Linköpings GIF 3.46 3.46 2023 Pool 1 Nej
927 Ester Klippel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 2.74 2.98 2023 Pool 2 Nej
929 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 3.14 3.14 2023 Pool 1 Nej
939 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 2.74 2.74 2023 Pool 2 Nej
978 Tara Dukic
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 3.28 3.28 2023 Pool 1 Nej
979 Lilly-Ann Edensand
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Pool 2 Nej
1012 Emma Hernvig Hildén
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 2.65 2.65 2023 Pool 2 Nej
1027 Stella Jansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Pool 2 Nej
1052 Lykke Linghagen
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 3.26 3.26 2023 Pool 1 Nej
1065 Amani Mulhi
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Pool 2 Nej
1119 Lilly Waller
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Pool 2 Nej
1125 Edith Åhsberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 2.88 2.88 2023 Pool 1 Nej
1162 Svea Sundström
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Pool 2 Nej
1163 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF 3.13 2022 Pool 2 Nej
1165 Moa Buonassisi
Åhus FIK
15 Åhus FIK 3.08 3.08 2023 Pool 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
456 Edith Olofsson
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 4.41 4.41 2023 Nej
636 Felicia Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 4.91 4.91 2023 Nej
680 Ellinor Lebedev
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 4.65 4.65 2024 Nej
853 Moa Dyberg-EK
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 4.13 4.13 2023 Nej
919 Emilia Graje
Linköpings GIF
14 Linköpings GIF 6.25 6.25 2023 Nej
929 Elise Landborn
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 4.08 4.08 2023 Nej
939 Signe Thiel
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 4.32 4.32 2023 Nej
1018 Amelia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1027 Stella Jansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 3.82 3.82 2023 Nej
1052 Lykke Linghagen
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 4.85 4.85 2023 Nej
1119 Lilly Waller
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 2.93 2.93 2023 Nej
1173 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 6.36 6.36 2023 Nej
1178 Astrid Hansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 4.82 4.82 2024 Nej
1181 Nova Samuelsson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 5.63 5.63 2023 Nej
1184 Wilma Örnhag
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF 4.05 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 stavlängdhopp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
718 Viveka Lidén
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
723 Ella Mellby
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
1173 Leona Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej
1178 Astrid Hansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
426 Nova Jacobsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 11.22 11.22 2024 Heat 4 Ja
429 Liv Linde
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK 12.37 12.37 Heat 2 Ja
430 Lykke Linde
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 10.56 10.56 2024 Heat 2 Ja
432 Adina Olandersson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Heat 4 Ja
438 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 12.04 12.04 2024 Heat 4 Ja
439 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 11.68 11.68 2024 Heat 2 Ja
470 Nicole Slätteryd
Eslövs IF
15 Eslövs IF 12.12 12.12 2023 Heat 1 Ja
667 Nathalie Axelsson
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 12.40 12.40 2024 Heat 2 Ja
674 Hilda Ingrell
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 11.74 11.74 2023 Heat 2 Ja
685 Line Oscarsdotter
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 12.79 12.79 2024 Heat 1 Ja
689 Astrid Rask
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 14.47 14.47 2024 Heat 4 Ja
696 Lova Serna
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 11.93 11.93 2023 Heat 4 Ja
740 Ester Wickenberg
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund 11.74 11.74 Heat 3 Ja
743 Olivia Ehrman
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Heat 1 Ja
744 Matilda Gillfors
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Heat 3 Ja
768 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 12.34 12.34 2024 Heat 3 Ja
773 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 10.69 10.69 2024 Heat 3 Ja
807 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 11.26 11.26 2024 Heat 4 Ja
818 Annika Mrozowski
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 11.11 11.11 2024 Heat 1 Ja
823 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 12.46 12.46 2023 Heat 3 Ja
908 Elma Jönsson
Klippans FK
15 Klippans FK 11.83 11.83 2024 Heat 1 Ja
942 Ida Ademovic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
951 Elsa Aurell
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI 11.86 2022 Heat 3 Ja
1031 Uma Johansson Olausson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 11.28 11.28 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1174 Liwa Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
17 Ängelholms IF Nej
1179 Matilda Johansson
Ängelholms IF
16 Ängelholms IF 11.53 11.53 2024 Heat 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F9 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
413 My Wahlberg
-
18 - 50.50 A-Final Ja
426 Nova Jacobsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK B-Final Ja
429 Liv Linde
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Ja
430 Lykke Linde
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK B-Final Ja
438 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK B-Final Ja
439 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK B-Final Ja
696 Lova Serna
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 44.32 44.32 2023 A-Final Ja
768 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish A-Final Ja
773 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish A-Final Ja
786 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish A-Final Ja
807 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish B-Final Ja
908 Elma Jönsson
Klippans FK
15 Klippans FK A-Final Nej
942 Ida Ademovic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
949 Alicia Andersson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
951 Elsa Aurell
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1031 Uma Johansson Olausson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI A-Final Nej
1174 Liwa Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
17 Ängelholms IF 43.28 43.28 2023 Nej
1179 Matilda Johansson
Ängelholms IF
16 Ängelholms IF 43.68 43.68 2023 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
413 My Wahlberg
-
18 - 2.20 Nej
426 Nova Jacobsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 2.87 2.87 2024 Nej
429 Liv Linde
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK 2.34 2.34 Nej
430 Lykke Linde
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 2.63 2.63 2024 Nej
438 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 2.32 2.32 2024 Nej
439 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 2.70 2.70 2024 Nej
457 Vilma Olsson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AI 2.00 2.00 Nej
470 Nicole Slätteryd
Eslövs IF
15 Eslövs IF 2.46 2.46 2023 Nej
667 Nathalie Axelsson
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 2.24 2.24 2024 Nej
674 Hilda Ingrell
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 2.38 2.38 2024 Nej
685 Line Oscarsdotter
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 2.24 2.24 2024 Nej
689 Astrid Rask
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 1.99 1.99 2024 Nej
696 Lova Serna
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 2.52 2.52 2023 Nej
702 Charlie Tildesley
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 2.33 2.33 2024 Nej
740 Ester Wickenberg
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund 2.80 2.80 Nej
743 Olivia Ehrman
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Nej
744 Matilda Gillfors
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Nej
768 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.26 2.26 2023 Nej
773 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 3.22 3.22 2024 Nej
786 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 3.10 3.10 2023 Nej
807 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.59 2.94 2022 Nej
818 Annika Mrozowski
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.81 2.81 2023 Nej
823 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2.40 2.40 2023 Nej
908 Elma Jönsson
Klippans FK
15 Klippans FK 2.50 2.50 2024 Nej
949 Alicia Andersson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI 2.04 2.04 2023 Nej
1031 Uma Johansson Olausson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.55 2.55 2023 Nej
1174 Liwa Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
17 Ängelholms IF 2.18 2.18 2023 Nej
1179 Matilda Johansson
Ängelholms IF
16 Ängelholms IF 2.80 2.80 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
426 Nova Jacobsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 3.39 3.39 2024 Nej
429 Liv Linde
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK 2.33 2.33 Nej
430 Lykke Linde
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 2.89 2.89 2024 Nej
438 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 3.65 3.65 2024 Nej
439 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 3.96 3.96 2024 Nej
457 Vilma Olsson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AI 9.00 9.00 Nej
470 Nicole Slätteryd
Eslövs IF
15 Eslövs IF 2.72 2.72 2023 Nej
667 Nathalie Axelsson
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 3.19 3.19 2024 Nej
674 Hilda Ingrell
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 3.16 3.16 2024 Nej
685 Line Oscarsdotter
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 2.80 2.80 2024 Nej
689 Astrid Rask
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 3.12 3.12 2024 Nej
696 Lova Serna
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 3.50 3.50 2023 Nej
702 Charlie Tildesley
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 2.52 2.52 2024 Nej
786 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 3.91 3.91 2024 Nej
823 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2.89 2.89 2024 Nej
908 Elma Jönsson
Klippans FK
15 Klippans FK 2.76 2.76 2024 Nej
949 Alicia Andersson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI 2.34 2.34 2023 Nej
1174 Liwa Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
17 Ängelholms IF 3.40 3.40 2023 Nej
1179 Matilda Johansson
Ängelholms IF
16 Ängelholms IF 2.73 2.73 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F9 40m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
426 Nova Jacobsson
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Heat 1 Ja
429 Liv Linde
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Heat 1 Ja
430 Lykke Linde
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Heat 3 Ja
438 Stella Silvnell
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK Heat 2 Ja
439 Emilia Thögersen
Bara FIK
15 Bara FIK 9.29 9.29 Heat 2 Ja
457 Vilma Olsson
Eslövs AI
16 Eslövs AI Heat 3 Nej
667 Nathalie Axelsson
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg Heat 3 Ja
674 Hilda Ingrell
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg Heat 2 Ja
685 Line Oscarsdotter
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
689 Astrid Rask
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
696 Lova Serna
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg Heat 2 Ja
702 Charlie Tildesley
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 11.22 Heat 2 Ja
740 Ester Wickenberg
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Heat 2 Nej
773 Julia Bendzovska
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Heat 1 Ja
786 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Heat 3 Ja
818 Annika Mrozowski
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Heat 3 Ja
823 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Heat 3 Ja
908 Elma Jönsson
Klippans FK
15 Klippans FK Heat 1 Ja
942 Ida Ademovic
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 3 Ja
949 Alicia Andersson
Malmö AI
16 Malmö AI Nej
1031 Uma Johansson Olausson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 2 Nej
1174 Liwa Ebbesson Rundwall
Ängelholms IF
17 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Män 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
458 Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 7.60 7.60 2024 Nej
464 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.90 2021 Nej
474 Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
92 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.25 7.13 2022 Nej
475 Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.26 2020 Nej
477 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 7.76 7.76 2024 Ja
633 Sebastian Persson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 7.82 7.82 2024 Nej
716 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 7.63 7.60 2022 Nej
724 James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 7.63 7.63 2024 Nej
889 Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.44 8.44 2024 Nej
779 Eric Bryde
IK Finish
08 IK Finish 7.45 7.45 Nej
883 Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 8.01 8.01 2024 Nej
946 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.74 7.74 2024 Nej
958 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.61 7.61 2024 Nej
992 Noah Garsen
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
1037 Johannes Karlsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.95 2023 Nej
1045 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.03 7.99 2023 Nej
Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.33 7.33 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
474 Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
92 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 23.33 22.86 2021 Nej
477 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 24.90 24.90 2024 Ja
724 James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 25.48 25.48 2024 Nej
883 Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 26.29 26.29 2023 Nej
1045 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.32 26.32 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
659 Lucas Linder
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
717 Noah Lacayo
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 2:05.34 2:05.34 2024 Nej
845 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:55.00 1:54.99 2023 17 Nej
990 Karl Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:08.39 2:08.39 2024 Nej
997 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:26.24 2019 Nej
1009 Theo Hellberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 1:55.41 1:55.41 2024 20 Nej
1030 Elliott Johansson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:09.56 2:09.56 2024 Nej
1057 Anton Lönn
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
1113 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2:22.75 2:22.75 2023 Nej
1169 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 1:55.40 1:55.40 2024 19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1144 Marvin Tay
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 8.00 7.82 2014 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
458 Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 130 2020 Nej
464 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 179 179 2024 Nej
477 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 177 177 2024 Nej
933 Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 193 194 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
661 Peter Svensson
IF Rigor
02 IF Rigor 436 442 2023 Nej
883 Valentino Horvath
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 238 238 2024 Nej
1129 Morten Kyndbøl
Odense Atletik (DEN)
68 Odense Atletik (DEN) 370 430 2009 Nej
1142 Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 511 511 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
458 Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 6.28 6.28 2024 Nej
464 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
477 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.28 5.28 2024 Nej
724 James Mudingay
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 5.97 5.97 2024 Nej
889 Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 5.23 5.23 2024 Nej
733 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 5.71 5.71 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
733 Alfred Tage
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
922 Anders Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
68 Lomma FIK 9.49 9.49 2024 Nej
923 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 9.98 9.98 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1078 Angelos Pavlidis
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 15.02 15.02 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
477 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
477 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.11 13.11 2024 Nej
889 Svante Reidhav
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.32 10.32 2024 Nej
1004 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 14.70 14.70 2024 8 Nej
1056 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 12.90 12.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
886 Emil Blome
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.03 8.03 2024 Heat 2 Ja
721 Svante Lindström
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 7.54 7.54 2024 7Heat 2 Ja
762 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 8.09 8.09 2024 Heat 2 Ja
963 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.11 8.11 2023 Ja
971 Uroš Branković
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.43 7.43 2024 2Heat 1 Ja
987 Love Flogstam
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja
1015 Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.05 8.05 2023 Nej
1067 Viggo Nilsson Boskovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.28 8.28 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1074 Egon Palm
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.95 7.95 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1139 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 7.75 7.75 2023 Heat 2 Ja
1172 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 7.84 7.84 2024 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
762 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 26.04 26.04 2024 B-Final Ja
1074 Egon Palm
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 25.17 25.17 2024 A-Final Ja
1139 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 25.44 25.44 2024 A-Final Ja
1149 Karl Edström
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF B-Final Ja
1172 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 25.09 25.09 2024 18A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1139 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 3:11.11 3:11.11 2024 Nej
1180 Isak Kämpe
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3:08.29 3:08.29 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
656 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS Nej
1015 Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
1139 Odin Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
750 Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 159 159 2024 Nej
1149 Karl Edström
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 152 152 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
758 Linus Bernhardsson
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 332 332 2024 8 Nej
1049 Wilhelm Lindmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 290 290 2024 11 Nej
1077 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 322 322 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
762 Hampus Fagerlund
IFK Växjö
09 IFK Växjö 3.60 4.90 2023 Nej
1067 Viggo Nilsson Boskovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.81 4.81 2023 Nej
1172 Cesar Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 5.53 5.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
656 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 10.29 10.29 2024 Nej
660 Dante Wesén Åstrand
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 10.72 10.72 2024 19 Nej
739 Nestor Wallin Burguete
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.89 9.89 2024 Nej
1077 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.53 10.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
671 Love Holmgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 11.10 11.10 2024 Nej
750 Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 9.87 9.87 2023 Nej
1015 Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.62 8.62 2023 Nej
1067 Viggo Nilsson Boskovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.09 8.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
706 Cal Ågren
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 10.30 10.30 2024 Nej
826 Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 8.54 8.54 2023 Ja
879 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 8.52 8.52 2024 Ja
882 Tage Frisk
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 8.09 8.09 2024 Ja
960 Olof Bignert Hegelund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.14 8.14 2023 Ja
988 Anton Ford
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.10 8.10 2024 Ja
1002 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.53 8.53 2024 Ja
1005 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.72 2023 Ja
1013 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 7.75 7.75 2023 7 Ja
1086 Arian Rabii
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.37 8.37 2023 Nej
1087 Gabriel Ronander
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.80 8.80 2023 Nej
1090 Vide Rosenberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 10.01 10.01 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P14 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
450 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 30.93 30.93 2024 Ja
462 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 27.54 27.54 2024 A-Final Ja
728 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund B-Final Ja
787 Ludvig Frieberg
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 29.26 2023 B-Final Ja
867 Thor Magnusson
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF B-Final Ja
882 Tage Frisk
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 26.58 26.58 2024 A-Final Ja
960 Olof Bignert Hegelund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 26.53 26.53 2024 Ja
988 Anton Ford
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 28.49 2023 B-Final Ja
1002 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 28.00 28.00 2024 A-Final Ja
1005 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 33.50 2020 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P14 1000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
450 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3:38.54 3:38.54 2024 Nej
867 Thor Magnusson
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF 3:37.07 3:37.07 2024 Nej
921 Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 3:01.46 3:01.46 2024 10 Nej
1002 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3:34.94 3:34.94 2024 Nej
1168 Emrik Jalkhagen
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK 4:05.34 4:05.34 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P14 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
472 Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK Nej
764 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö Nej
765 Alve Jedhammar
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.09 10.09 Nej
826 Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
1090 Vide Rosenberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1168 Emrik Jalkhagen
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
728 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 140 142 2023 Nej
764 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 154 154 2023 Nej
826 Gustav Pedersen
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 135 2023 Nej
867 Thor Magnusson
KA 2 IF
10 KA 2 IF 143 143 2024 Nej
879 Alvin Brylski
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 163 163 2023 5 Nej
882 Tage Frisk
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 154 154 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P14 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
764 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 222 222 2024 Nej
765 Alve Jedhammar
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 352 352 2023 2 Nej
892 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 283 283 2024 6 Nej
1013 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 310 310 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P14 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
462 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 5.23 5.23 2024 12 Nej
706 Cal Ågren
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
728 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
764 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 4.62 4.62 2023 Nej
960 Olof Bignert Hegelund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.35 5.35 2024 8 Nej
1002 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.86 4.86 2024 Nej
1005 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.03 5.03 2024 Nej
1013 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.34 5.34 2023 9 Nej
1087 Gabriel Ronander
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P14 Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
472 Noel Henriksson
Falkenbergs IK
10 Falkenbergs IK 10.87 10.87 2024 10 Nej
764 Olle Folkesson
IFK Växjö
10 IFK Växjö 10.88 10.88 2023 9 Nej
1002 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.06 10.06 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P14 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
462 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 12.54 12.54 2024 1 Nej
649 Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 10.93 10.93 2024 7 Nej
892 Harry Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
10 KFUM Kristianstad 8.93 8.93 2024 Nej
1005 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.80 8.80 2024 Nej
1013 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.82 10.82 2024 8 Nej
1158 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.63 10.63 2024 12 Nej
1168 Emrik Jalkhagen
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK 6.50 6.50 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P14 Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
649 Guss Persson
Hässleholms AIS
10 Hässleholms AIS 9.92 9.92 2024 Nej
1158 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 7.66 7.66 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
434 Wilhelm Pålsson
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 8.99 8.99 2023 Heat 3 Ja
437 William Ringström
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 11.82 2022 Heat 2 Ja
442 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 9.61 9.61 2024 Heat 3 Ja
485 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.44 2021 Heat 1 Ja
713 Jakim Hellgren
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 9.13 9.13 2023 Nej
720 Olle Lindström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 8.86 8.86 2024 Heat 3 Ja
789 Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.27 9.27 2024 Heat 2 Ja
856 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.62 8.62 2024 Heat 1 Ja
858 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 9.11 9.11 2024 Heat 1 Ja
873 Olle Söderqvist
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 9.42 9.42 2023 Heat 1 Ja
878 Liam Bosson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 8.45 8.45 2024 Heat 3 Ja
954 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.60 9.60 2024 Heat 3 Ja
1010 Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.80 8.80 2023 Heat 2 Ja
1028 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.98 9.98 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1041 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.17 9.17 2024 Ja
1055 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.62 8.62 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1058 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.81 9.81 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1097 Anton Sandgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Heat 3 Ja
1112 Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.14 9.14 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1157 Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 8.81 8.81 2023 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

P13 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
442 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 32.85 32.85 2024 D-Final Ja
713 Jakim Hellgren
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund Nej
720 Olle Lindström
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 30.23 30.23 2024 B-Final Ja
790 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 29.23 29.23 2024 A-Final Ja
798 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 27.06 27.06 2024 A-Final Ja
804 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 28.90 28.90 2024 A-Final Ja
856 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 28.98 28.98 2024 A-Final Ja
858 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 29.82 29.82 2024 B-Final Ja
861 Charlie Kraft
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 30.12 2023 D-Final Ja
873 Olle Söderqvist
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 31.84 31.84 2024 C-Final Ja
954 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 30.92 30.92 2024 C-Final Ja
981 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 30.86 30.86 2024 C-Final Ja
1010 Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI D-Final Ja
1112 Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 30.40 30.40 2024 B-Final Ja
1157 Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 30.34 30.34 2024 B-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
442 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 2:50.30 2:50.30 2024 Ja
790 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:27.16 2:27.16 2024 Nej
798 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
804 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:42.29 2023 Nej
851 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 2:56.19 2021 Nej
856 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 2:25.89 2:25.89 2024 Ja
865 August Lindbergh
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 2:28.76 2:28.76 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
485 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 11.42 11.42 Nej
789 Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 11.35 11.35 Nej
873 Olle Söderqvist
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF Nej
954 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
981 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
1112 Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
1157 Benjamin Nilsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
437 William Ringström
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 110 2022 Nej
878 Liam Bosson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 146 146 2024 Nej
981 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 130 133 2023 Nej
1028 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 140 140 2024 Nej
1041 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
1055 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 154 154 2024 Nej
1058 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 136 136 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
693 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 182 182 2024 Nej
893 Helmer Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 250 250 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
434 Wilhelm Pålsson
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 4.01 4.01 2023 Nej
437 William Ringström
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 2.33 2022 Nej
485 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 4.66 4.66 2024 Nej
693 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 4.42 4.42 2024 Nej
804 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.74 4.74 2024 Nej
856 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.42 4.42 2024 Nej
861 Charlie Kraft
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 4.07 2023 Nej
878 Liam Bosson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 4.73 4.73 2024 Nej
954 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.10 4.10 2024 Nej
981 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.42 4.42 2024 Nej
1041 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.22 4.22 2024 Nej
1055 Viggo Lundgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.91 4.91 2024 Nej
1058 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.64 3.64 2023 Nej
1112 Knut Thompson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.44 4.44 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
442 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
485 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 9.93 9.93 2024 Nej
693 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.40 9.40 2024 Nej
790 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.88 9.88 2024 Nej
804 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 9.78 9.78 2024 Nej
856 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.95 8.95 2024 Nej
858 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 7.71 7.85 2023 Nej
861 Charlie Kraft
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.28 2023 Nej
893 Helmer Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 7.57 2023 Nej
1028 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 8.53 8.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
434 Wilhelm Pålsson
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
442 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 6.50 6.50 2024 Nej
485 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 8.22 8.22 2023 Nej
630 Vilmer Ohlin
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 6.60 6.60 2023 Nej
693 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 8.26 8.26 2024 Nej
784 Theo Ek
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 7.65 7.65 2024 Nej
811 Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.63 8.63 2024 Nej
856 Oscar Hallengren
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 7.55 7.55 2023 Nej
858 Sakarias Högelius
KA 2 IF
11 KA 2 IF 8.08 8.08 2024 Nej
1028 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 6.62 6.62 2024 Nej
1041 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 7.03 7.03 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
414 Alexander Vedel Møller
Amager AC (DEN)
12 Amager AC (DEN) 8.66 8.66 2024 Heat 2 Ja
641 Mattis Rhodin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 9.69 9.69 2024 Heat 1 Ja
669 Elis Bylander
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 9.09 9.09 2023 Heat 3 Ja
686 Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 9.27 9.27 2024 Heat 2 Ja
697 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 9.35 9.35 2023 Heat 1 Ja
727 Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 9.53 9.53 2023 Heat 3 Ja
742 Elis Bivefors
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 8.80 8.80 2024 Heat 1 Ja
745 Sigge Grönquist
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.48 9.48 2023 Heat 3 Ja
755 Nils Rickhag
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 9.43 9.43 2024 Heat 2 Ja
851 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 8.56 8.56 2023 Heat 3 Ja
857 Jonathan Hjelm
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 10.52 10.52 2024 Heat 1 Ja
865 August Lindbergh
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 8.92 8.92 2024 Heat 1 Ja
866 Oscar Magnusson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.79 9.79 2024 Heat 2 Ja
869 Edvard Silvanius
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 9.80 9.80 2024 Heat 3 Ja
870 Elwin Sjöberg
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 8.95 8.95 2023 Heat 2 Ja
909 Felix Löfgren
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 9.60 9.60 2024 Heat 1 Ja
926 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK 9.84 9.84 2024 Heat 3 Ja
980 August Edensand Håkansson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.57 9.57 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1039 Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.19 9.15 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1083 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.96 11.33 2021 Heat 1 Ja
1093 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.28 2022 Heat 2 Ja
1098 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.38 9.38 Heat 1 Ja
1118 Aleksandar Videsvall
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.94 9.94 2023 Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

P12 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
414 Alexander Vedel Møller
Amager AC (DEN)
12 Amager AC (DEN) 29.52 29.52 2023 Ja
641 Mattis Rhodin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF C-Final Nej
669 Elis Bylander
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 31.16 31.16 2023 A-Final Ja
727 Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund C-Final Ja
742 Elis Bivefors
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 29.71 29.71 2024 A-Final Ja
745 Sigge Grönquist
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 32.17 32.17 2024 B-Final Ja
748 Hugo Jedvik
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 32.65 32.65 2024 Nej
805 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 33.13 33.13 2024 B-Final Ja
851 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 27.70 27.70 2024 A-Final Ja
865 August Lindbergh
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 29.48 29.48 2024 A-Final Ja
866 Oscar Magnusson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 32.44 32.44 2024 B-Final Ja
869 Edvard Silvanius
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 34.48 34.48 2023 B-Final Ja
962 Theodor Biss
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI C-Final Ja
965 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 33.59 33.59 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P12 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
690 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 2:37.27 2:37.27 2024 Nej
748 Hugo Jedvik
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 2:56.92 2:56.92 2024 Nej
772 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
843 Arvid de la Motte
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 2:37.69 2:37.69 2024 Nej
962 Theodor Biss
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
965 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 2:59.26 2:59.26 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
697 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
727 Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund Nej
742 Elis Bivefors
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
851 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF Nej
869 Edvard Silvanius
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF Nej
909 Felix Löfgren
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK Nej
980 August Edensand Håkansson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1098 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1118 Aleksandar Videsvall
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P12 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
686 Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 143 143 2024 Nej
727 Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 131 131 2023 Nej
805 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 131 131 2023 Nej
899 Emil Zahirovic
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 134 134 2024 Nej
905 Axel Falk
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 120 120 2023 Nej
909 Felix Löfgren
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 125 125 2023 Nej
912 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 150 150 2024 Nej
1094 Joel Rundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1098 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1108 Albert Svejme Lindskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 128 128 2023 Nej
1118 Aleksandar Videsvall
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P12 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
912 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 244 244 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
669 Elis Bylander
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.89 3.89 2023 Nej
686 Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 4.13 4.13 2023 Nej
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 4.16 4.16 2023 Nej
697 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 3.92 3.92 2024 Nej
727 Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 3.99 3.99 2023 Nej
742 Elis Bivefors
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 4.51 4.51 2024 Nej
745 Sigge Grönquist
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 4.18 4.18 2023 Nej
748 Hugo Jedvik
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.64 3.64 2024 Nej
755 Nils Rickhag
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 3.66 3.66 2024 Nej
805 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 4.07 4.07 2024 Nej
851 Nils Aspington
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 4.84 4.84 2024 Nej
857 Jonathan Hjelm
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3.27 3.27 2024 Nej
865 August Lindbergh
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 4.13 4.13 2024 Nej
866 Oscar Magnusson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3.65 3.65 2024 Nej
869 Edvard Silvanius
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
870 Elwin Sjöberg
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 3.87 3.87 2024 Nej
899 Emil Zahirovic
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 4.22 4.22 2023 Nej
905 Axel Falk
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 3.64 3.64 2023 Nej
909 Felix Löfgren
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 3.83 3.83 2023 Nej
912 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 4.47 4.47 2024 Nej
965 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.53 3.53 2023 Nej
980 August Edensand Håkansson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.90 3.90 2024 Nej
1039 Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.16 4.45 2022 Nej
1083 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.45 2022 Nej
1093 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.41 3.41 2023 Nej
1094 Joel Rundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1098 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
1108 Albert Svejme Lindskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.43 3.43 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

P12 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
673 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
690 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
697 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 8.87 8.87 2024 Nej
742 Elis Bivefors
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
772 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
805 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
869 Edvard Silvanius
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 6.30 2023 Nej
912 Arvid Persson
Kyrkhults SK
12 Kyrkhults SK 9.05 9.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
697 Christopher Suorra Noël
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg 8.63 8.63 2024 Nej
727 Edvard Robertz
IFK Lund
12 IFK Lund 5.25 5.25 2024 Nej
748 Hugo Jedvik
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg 4.98 4.98 2024 Nej
772 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
866 Oscar Magnusson
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 7.48 7.48 2024 Nej
869 Edvard Silvanius
KA 2 IF
12 KA 2 IF 5.90 5.90 2023 Nej
909 Felix Löfgren
Klippans FK
12 Klippans FK 5.45 5.45 2024 Nej
965 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 6.38 6.38 2023 Nej
969 Folke Bodin Eriksson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 8.28 8.28 2023 Nej
1098 Julien Saruk
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 60m häck

60 cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
480 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
673 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
725 Hampus Nordén
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
763 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö Nej
936 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
937 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
1025 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
1071 Tage Ogard
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P11 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
441 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 10.23 10.23 2024 Heat 2 Ja
449 Edvin Bruzell
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AI Heat 2 Ja
500 August Lund Lantz
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 10.44 10.44 2023 Heat 1 Ja
714 Lucas Jacobsson
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 10.26 10.26 2024 Heat 2 Nej
725 Hampus Nordén
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 9.64 9.64 2024 Heat 2 Ja
763 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 9.98 9.98 2023 Nej
778 Sigge Borgcrantz
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 9.13 9.13 2024 Heat 1 Ja
791 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 11.26 11.26 2024 Heat 1 Ja
935 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 9.64 9.64 2024 Heat 2 Ja
936 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 9.85 9.85 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1020 Gustav Hörlin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.51 9.51 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1025 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.15 9.15 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1029 Malte Jaxell
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.10 10.10 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1071 Tage Ogard
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.45 9.45 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1156 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 9.46 9.46 2024 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
422 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK A-Final Ja
441 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK A-Final Ja
449 Edvin Bruzell
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AI B-Final Ja
778 Sigge Borgcrantz
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 30.71 30.71 2024 A-Final Ja
791 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 39.42 2023 A-Final Ja
935 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK A-Final Ja
936 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 34.50 B-Final Ja
1020 Gustav Hörlin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 37.43 2023 B-Final Ja
1025 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI A-Final Ja
1029 Malte Jaxell
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1071 Tage Ogard
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1095 Hannes Rydhög
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI B-Final Nej
1156 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 36.40 2023 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P11 600 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
441 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 2:04.37 2:04.37 2024 Ja
480 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 2:29.04 2:29.04 2023 Nej
490 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 2:01.61 2:01.61 2023 Nej
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 2:00.32 2:00.32 2023 Nej
714 Lucas Jacobsson
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
731 Jacob Sporre
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 2:21.44 2:21.44 2024 Nej
778 Sigge Borgcrantz
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 2:01.62 2:01.62 2023 Nej
791 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 2:13.09 2:13.09 2024 Nej
935 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 2:11.07 2:11.07 2024 Nej
936 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 1:52.65 1:52.65 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
422 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 95 2022 Nej
441 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 105 105 2024 Nej
480 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 90 2022 Nej
673 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 120 120 2023 Nej
763 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 137 137 2024 Nej
936 Jacob Sahlsten
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 104 104 2023 Nej
937 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 96 96 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
422 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 3.27 3.27 2023 Nej
441 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 3.15 3.15 2024 Nej
480 Adam Backan
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 2.98 2.98 2024 Nej
500 August Lund Lantz
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 3.56 3.56 2023 Nej
642 Ejvind Sjöstrand
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF 2.85 2.92 2023 Nej
673 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 4.16 4.16 2023 Nej
725 Hampus Nordén
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
763 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 3.38 3.38 2023 Nej
791 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 3.20 3.20 2023 Nej
935 Simon Sahlberg Göransson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 3.77 3.77 2024 Nej
937 Felix Salomonsson
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK 3.26 3.26 2023 Nej
1025 Frank Janderberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 4.10 4.10 2024 Nej
1071 Tage Ogard
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.60 3.60 2023 Nej
1095 Hannes Rydhög
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
1156 Alwin Nilsson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 3.63 3.63 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
422 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 6.47 6.47 2023 Nej
441 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 5.55 5.55 2024 Nej
449 Edvin Bruzell
Eslövs AI
13 Eslövs AI Nej
763 Nils Folkesson
IFK Växjö
13 IFK Växjö 8.02 8.02 2024 Nej
791 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 4.90 4.90 2024 Nej
1020 Gustav Hörlin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 5.46 5.46 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 stavlängdhopp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
422 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 5-steg längdhopp

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
422 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P10 60m häck

60 cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
453 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AI Nej
461 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Nej
465 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Nej
632 Alfred Persson
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
781 Axel Bååth
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
801 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
849 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF Ja
948 Louie Alsenfelt
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1062 Leo Messing
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
1075 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
445 William Al Salo
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Ja
453 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AI 9.39 9.39 2024 Heat 1 Ja
490 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 9.79 9.79 2023 Heat 2 Ja
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 9.46 9.46 2023 Heat 1 Ja
732 Max Stenberg
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 10.26 10.26 2024 Heat 2 Nej
781 Axel Bååth
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 10.80 10.80 2024 Nej
783 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 9.94 9.94 2024 Heat 2 Ja
824 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.41 11.41 2024 Heat 1 Ja
849 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 9.60 9.60 2023 Heat 2 Ja
899 Emil Zahirovic
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 9.30 9.30 2024 Heat 2 Ja
930 Otto Meijer
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
948 Louie Alsenfelt
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja
983 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 9.79 9.79 2024 Heat 1 Ja
1043 Carl Lilje
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
1123 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 9.80 9.80 2024 Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

P10 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
445 William Al Salo
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Nej
453 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AI Ja
490 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Ja
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 32.22 32.22 2023 Ja
772 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 35.98 2023 Ja
781 Axel Bååth
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
824 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 41.41 2023 Ja
849 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF Ja
899 Emil Zahirovic
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 35.98 2023 Ja
930 Otto Meijer
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
948 Louie Alsenfelt
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
983 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 35.38 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

P10 600 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
420 Milton Elander
Bara FIK
14 Bara FIK Nej
453 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AI Nej
461 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Nej
465 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Nej
782 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2:24.54 2:24.54 2024 Nej
783 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2:18.05 2:18.05 2024 Nej
1011 Bill Henriksson-Fjeldstad
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1047 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2:14.90 2:14.90 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
453 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AI Nej
461 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Nej
478 Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 100 100 2023 Nej
632 Alfred Persson
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 105 105 2023 Nej
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 120 120 2023 Nej
782 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
794 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 110 Nej
801 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 100 100 2023 Nej
849 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 120 120 2024 Nej
894 Holger Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 103 103 2024 Nej
983 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 108 108 2023 Nej
1047 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 100 100 2024 Nej
1062 Leo Messing
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 108 108 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
420 Milton Elander
Bara FIK
14 Bara FIK Pool 2 Nej
445 William Al Salo
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI Pool 2 Nej
453 Julian Lassesson
Eslövs AI
15 Eslövs AI 3.55 3.55 2024 Pool 1 Nej
461 Wilhelm Sandgren
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 3.43 3.43 2024 Pool 1 Nej
465 Edgar Wallby
Eslövs AI
14 Eslövs AI 3.34 3.34 2024 Pool 1 Nej
478 Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 3.14 3.14 2023 Pool 2 Nej
632 Alfred Persson
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 3.18 3.18 2023 Pool 1 Nej
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 4.16 4.16 2023 Pool 1 Nej
781 Axel Bååth
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.96 2.96 2024 Pool 2 Nej
783 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.53 3.53 2024 Pool 1 Nej
794 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.64 3.64 2024 Pool 1 Nej
801 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.12 3.12 2023 Pool 2 Nej
849 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 3.78 3.78 2024 Pool 1 Nej
894 Holger Stoltz
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 2.88 2.88 2024 Pool 2 Nej
932 Moltas Olson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK 2.47 2.47 2023 Pool 2 Nej
983 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 3.43 3.43 2023 Pool 1 Nej
1043 Carl Lilje
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Pool 2 Nej
1062 Leo Messing
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Pool 2 Nej
1075 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 3.00 3.00 2023 Pool 2 Nej
1123 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 3.54 3.54 2024 Pool 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
478 Julian Af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 5.76 5.76 2024 Nej
687 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 7.64 7.64 2024 Nej
732 Max Stenberg
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund 5.80 5.80 2024 Nej
783 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 5.24 5.24 2024 Nej
824 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 6.04 6.04 2024 Nej
849 Noel Appelgren
KA 2 IF
14 KA 2 IF 6.85 6.85 2024 Nej
899 Emil Zahirovic
KFUM Kristianstad
14 KFUM Kristianstad 7.22 7.22 2023 Nej
1043 Carl Lilje
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
428 Milian Jörjegård Stjernborg
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Heat 2 Ja
498 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF 11.29 11.29 2023 Heat 5 Ja
627 Joshua Malongo
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF 10.59 10.59 2024 Heat 4 Nej
679 Edward Lebedev
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
683 Charlie Nissi
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 11.01 Heat 3 Ja
692 Isaac Salem
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 13.58 13.36 2023 Heat 4 Ja
695 Frank Selzer
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 11.46 11.46 2023 Heat 1 Ja
712 Olle Ekedahl Fjertorp
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund 10.63 10.63 2023 Heat 3 Nej
736 Oskar Thümmel
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund 10.98 10.98 2023 Heat 4 Ja
741 Tage Wickenberg
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Heat 3 Ja
761 Sigge Ekholm
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö 11.41 11.41 2024 Heat 4 Ja
780 Douglas Brynell
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 10.48 10.48 2024 Heat 1 Ja
782 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 11.08 11.08 2024 Heat 5 Ja
792 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 11.30 11.30 2024 Heat 3 Ja
814 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Heat 5 Ja
816 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 10.17 10.17 2023 Heat 1 Ja
827 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 12.27 12.27 2024 Heat 2 Ja
829 Egon Svensson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 10.73 10.73 2024 Heat 4 Ja
844 Hjalmar Delgård
IS Göta
15 IS Göta 9.99 9.99 Heat 3 Ja
846 Elias Ottosson Ek
IS Göta
17 IS Göta 11.50 11.50 2024 Heat 2 Ja
887 Sverre Levin Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
16 KFUM Kristianstad 10.68 10.68 2024 Heat 3 Ja
953 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.14 10.14 2024 Heat 4 Ja
977 Alvar Dolby
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.19 10.19 2023 Heat 2 Ja
982 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 12.37 12.37 2023 Heat 1 Ja
993 Noah Gauld
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.78 10.78 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1011 Bill Henriksson-Fjeldstad
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.65 10.65 2023 Heat 5 Ja
1019 Erik Hörlin
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.66 10.66 2023 Heat 5 Ja
1032 Joaquim Johnsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 5 Nej
1047 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.94 10.94 2023 Heat 2 Ja
1063 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.26 10.26 2024 Heat 2 Ja
1099 Tim Schön
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 4 Ja
1106 Victor Sundler
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 10.96 10.96 2023 Heat 1 Ja
1123 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 9.80 9.80 2024 Heat 5 Ja
1176 Oliwer Gyurcsik
Ängelholms IF
15 Ängelholms IF 10.99 10.99 2023 Heat 3 Ja
1177 Viktor Gyurcsik
Ängelholms IF
16 Ängelholms IF 10.80 10.80 2024 Heat 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 35

P9 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
498 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF C-Final Ja
683 Charlie Nissi
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 38.62 38.62 2023 A-Final Ja
692 Isaac Salem
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg B-Final Ja
695 Frank Selzer
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg C-Final Ja
719 Ebbe Lindström
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund B-Final Ja
761 Sigge Ekholm
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö A-Final Ja
782 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 42.10 2023 B-Final Ja
792 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK Finish A-Final Ja
814 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish C-Final Ja
816 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish C-Final Ja
827 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK Finish C-Final Ja
829 Egon Svensson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish C-Final Ja
844 Hjalmar Delgård
IS Göta
15 IS Göta 36.99 36.99 2023 A-Final Ja
846 Elias Ottosson Ek
IS Göta
17 IS Göta 41.95 41.95 2023 A-Final Ja
887 Sverre Levin Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
16 KFUM Kristianstad C-Final Ja
953 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 41.62 2023 A-Final Ja
977 Alvar Dolby
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
993 Noah Gauld
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1011 Bill Henriksson-Fjeldstad
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI C-Final Ja
1047 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 38.79 2023 B-Final Ja
1063 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 38.28 2023 A-Final Ja
1099 Tim Schön
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI C-Final Ja
1106 Victor Sundler
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1123 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI B-Final Ja
1138 Ivan Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
15 Simrishamns AIF B-Final Ja
1176 Oliwer Gyurcsik
Ängelholms IF
15 Ängelholms IF 53.61 53.61 2023 A-Final Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
421 Alvin Evald
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK 2.07 2022 Nej
428 Milian Jörjegård Stjernborg
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Nej
498 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF 2.68 2.68 2023 Nej
627 Joshua Malongo
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF 3.15 3.15 2023 Nej
679 Edward Lebedev
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 2.28 2.28 2023 Nej
683 Charlie Nissi
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 2.94 2.94 2023 Nej
692 Isaac Salem
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 2.13 2.13 2024 Nej
719 Ebbe Lindström
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Nej
736 Oskar Thümmel
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund 2.11 2.11 2023 Nej
741 Tage Wickenberg
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Nej
761 Sigge Ekholm
IFK Växjö
15 IFK Växjö Nej
780 Douglas Brynell
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 3.24 3.24 2024 Nej
782 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2.98 2.98 2024 Nej
792 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2.68 2.68 2024 Nej
814 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
816 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 3.18 3.18 2024 Nej
827 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 2.46 2.46 2024 Nej
829 Egon Svensson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 2.77 2.77 2023 Nej
846 Elias Ottosson Ek
IS Göta
17 IS Göta 2.77 2.77 2023 Nej
887 Sverre Levin Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
16 KFUM Kristianstad 2.79 2.79 2023 Nej
982 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 1.78 2.48 2023 Nej
1011 Bill Henriksson-Fjeldstad
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.80 2.80 2023 Nej
1019 Erik Hörlin
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.58 2.58 2023 Nej
1032 Joaquim Johnsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1047 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.66 2.66 2024 Nej
1063 Cedrik Millrud
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 3.33 3.33 2024 Nej
1099 Tim Schön
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1103 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.60 2.60 2023 Nej
1106 Victor Sundler
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.99 2.99 2023 Nej
1123 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 3.54 3.54 2024 Nej
1138 Ivan Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
15 Simrishamns AIF Nej
1176 Oliwer Gyurcsik
Ängelholms IF
15 Ängelholms IF 3.00 3.00 2023 Nej
1177 Viktor Gyurcsik
Ängelholms IF
16 Ängelholms IF 3.06 3.06 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
498 Alfred Lindstrand
Heleneholms IF
16 Heleneholms IF 4.21 4.21 2023 Nej
679 Edward Lebedev
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 3.11 3.11 2023 Nej
692 Isaac Salem
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg 3.01 3.01 2024 Nej
695 Frank Selzer
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg 4.39 4.39 2023 Nej
719 Ebbe Lindström
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund 4.50 4.50 2023 Nej
780 Douglas Brynell
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 4.98 4.98 2024 Nej
792 Walter Hafsäter
IK Finish
16 IK Finish 4.29 4.29 2024 Nej
816 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 5.59 5.59 2023 Nej
846 Elias Ottosson Ek
IS Göta
17 IS Göta 4.47 4.47 2024 Nej
887 Sverre Levin Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
16 KFUM Kristianstad 4.19 4.19 2024 Nej
993 Noah Gauld
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 4.22 4.22 2023 Nej
1019 Erik Hörlin
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 4.59 4.59 2023 Nej
1103 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 4.19 4.19 2023 Nej
1106 Victor Sundler
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1138 Ivan Viscomi
Simrishamns AIF
15 Simrishamns AIF 3.63 2023 Nej
1176 Oliwer Gyurcsik
Ängelholms IF
15 Ängelholms IF 3.76 3.76 2024 Nej
1177 Viktor Gyurcsik
Ängelholms IF
16 Ängelholms IF 4.12 4.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P9 40m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB (i) PB (i) NLHeatAvprickad online
428 Milian Jörjegård Stjernborg
Bara FIK
16 Bara FIK Heat 1 Ja
683 Charlie Nissi
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
692 Isaac Salem
IFK Helsingborg
16 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
695 Frank Selzer
IFK Helsingborg
15 IFK Helsingborg Heat 1 Ja
712 Olle Ekedahl Fjertorp
IFK Lund
15 IFK Lund Heat 1 Nej
782 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Heat 2 Ja
814 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Heat 2 Ja
816 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Heat 1 Ja
827 Elias Petersen
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Heat 2 Ja
829 Egon Svensson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Heat 1 Ja
887 Sverre Levin Ohlgren
KFUM Kristianstad
16 KFUM Kristianstad Heat 2 Ja
953 Vilhelm Axelsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
977 Alvar Dolby
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 2 Ja
1032 Joaquim Johnsson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
1103 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 2 Nej
1106 Victor Sundler
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Heat 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16