Startlista

Pepparkaksspelen
Atleticum, Malmö   2021-12-11

Totalt antal deltagare: 550

Totalt antal starter: 1500

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9.77 9.52 Ja
26 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 8.31 Ja
88 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Ja
120 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.40 Nej
187 Marie Hansson
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 8.70 Ja
289 Nellie Bard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Ja
313 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.50 8.50 Ja
534 Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
14 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.66 31.55 Ja
26 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 27.23 27.20 Nej
54 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Ja
88 Ella Karmborg
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS Ja
120 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 28.32 Nej
130 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
139 Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
243 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 26.60 26.60 Nej
299 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.18 28.94 Ja
313 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Ja
344 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
480 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 26.66 26.66 Ja
481 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.00 Ja
504 Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
527 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 29.11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:30.73 Ja
90 Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 2:36.74 2:36.74 Ja
93 Agnes Sandberg
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:30.53 2:30.53 Nej
121 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:31.87 2:22.87 Ja
179 Therese Göransson
IK Finish
86 IK Finish 2:54.47 2:20.00 Ja
237 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:32.59 2:31.57 Nej
241 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
344 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
504 Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
550 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 2:41.40 2:41.40 Nej
554 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 2:23.74 2:23.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
85 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 4.88 Nej
243 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.55 5.55 Nej
289 Nellie Bard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
313 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.07 4.07 Nej
518 Ebba Kleman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 4.98 4.98 Nej
534 Vilma Ridderman
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 3.98 3.98 Nej
538 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 5.23 5.26 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Amager AC (DEN)
08 Amager AC (DEN) Ja
15 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.54 8.54 Nej
19 Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Ja
32 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 9.56 Ja
43 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 9.43 Ja
54 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 8.96 8.96 Ja
68 Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Ja
69 Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.12 9.12 Ja
76 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 8.97 Nej
81 Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.08 9.08 Ja
86 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Ja
87 Ida Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Ja
91 Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Ja
100 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
108 Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.25 8.25 Ja
109 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 8.51 Ja
110 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.03 Ja
111 Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.24 9.24 Ja
126 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.34 Nej
138 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Ja
139 Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.15 9.15 Nej
149 Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 10.55 Nej
251 Linnea Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 10.25 10.25 Ja
253 Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
274 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.66 9.66 Ja
316 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.92 Nej
319 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
333 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
342 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.51 8.51 Ja
344 Alice Gossner
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
370 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.61 8.61 Nej
377 Sonja Karlsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.24 9.24 Ja
382 Molly Lilius
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.50 8.50 Nej
393 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.28 9.28 Ja
399 Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.51 9.51 Ja
430 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.63 Ja
436 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.91 8.91 Ja
438 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.80 Ja
442 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.85 Ja
451 Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.73 Nej
461 Molly Thenader
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
469 Leia Tuvesson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.15 Ja
478 Tea Widgren
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.29 8.29 Ja
490 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 8.67 8.67 Nej
498 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.11 8.11 Ja
517 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.27 9.27 Nej
523 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.34 9.29 Ja

Antal deltagare: 47

F15 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Amager AC (DEN)
08 Amager AC (DEN) Ja
32 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Ja
43 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet Ja
77 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Ja
84 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF Ja
109 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Ja
111 Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Ja
122 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Ja
126 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
139 Isabella Winsnes
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
145 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 11.61 11.61 Ja
241 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
274 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK Ja
330 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
342 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.92 9.92 Ja
370 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
399 Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
490 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
493 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
504 Lisa Winnat
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF Nej
508 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Ja
527 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Ja
531 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Ja
550 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
77 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 142 142 Nej
81 Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 133 133 Nej
84 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 143 145 Nej
112 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 144 144 Nej
253 Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
319 Adéle Camitz
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 120 Nej
330 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 146 146 Nej
342 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 149 149 Nej
403 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 152 152 Nej
508 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 149 149 Nej
523 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 135 135 Nej
525 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 158 158 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
84 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 253 253 Nej
98 Klara Dahlin
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 300 300 Nej
112 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 210 210 Nej
138 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
244 Sophia Bonde
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 270 270 Nej
299 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
330 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
550 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 200 200 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
15 Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
19 Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
69 Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.26 4.26 Nej
76 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 4.81 Nej
77 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 4.35 4.35 Nej
84 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 4.42 4.42 Nej
86 Vendela Bogren
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
91 Filippa Persson
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS Nej
100 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.71 3.71 Nej
108 Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
109 Annie Krikström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
110 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
122 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.02 5.02 Nej
126 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
138 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund Nej
145 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
149 Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
251 Linnea Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
253 Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
274 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 3.54 3.54 Nej
316 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
369 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.68 4.68 Nej
370 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
375 Marija Kaluderovic
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
377 Sonja Karlsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.60 4.60 Nej
381 Ellen Kraen
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
382 Molly Lilius
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
399 Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
430 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
436 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
442 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
451 Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.12 4.12 Nej
469 Leia Tuvesson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
480 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.04 5.04 Nej
490 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 4.20 4.20 Nej
498 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 5.37 5.37 Nej
508 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.86 3.86 Nej
516 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.67 4.67 Nej
519 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
523 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
525 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.03 5.03 Nej
527 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.35 4.57 Nej
531 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 43

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
1 Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Amager AC (DEN)
08 Amager AC (DEN) Nej
19 Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
68 Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
77 Ella Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
81 Minna Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
08 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.61 9.61 Nej
100 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 7.52 7.52 Nej
138 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.71 9.71 Nej
145 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg Nej
241 Alice Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
245 Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.57 9.57 Nej
251 Linnea Abrahamsson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
253 Siri Berggren
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK Nej
342 Bella Gisel
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.29 10.29 Nej
393 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.51 9.51 Nej
475 Sara Videla Henao
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
493 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF Nej
516 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.77 9.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 9.19 Ja
8 Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Ja
21 Olivia Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 9.10 9.10 Ja
23 Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.67 Nej
24 Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.44 10.44 Ja
30 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 8.97 8.84 Ja
34 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.26 11.26 Ja
41 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Ja
58 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.41 9.41 Ja
63 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.99 10.69 Ja
66 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 10.04 10.04 Ja
80 Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 9.53 9.53 Ja
82 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
95 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 8.98 8.98 Ja
104 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.59 9.59 Ja
107 Leah Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Ja
115 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.47 9.47 Ja
129 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 9.70 Ja
130 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.63 8.63 Ja
131 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.66 9.66 Ja
136 Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Ja
160 Selma Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 9.71 9.71 Nej
173 Saga Evenås
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.89 9.89 Ja
183 Tilde Hagenstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Ja
217 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 9.96 9.96 Ja
230 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 9.13 Ja
259 Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Ja
260 Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.07 9.07 Ja
266 Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
273 Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Ja
297 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.01 9.01 Ja
308 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.32 9.32 Ja
309 Lykke Bobjer
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
310 Leah Bonde
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
318 Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
320 Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
322 Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
325 Emelie Eckerwall
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
329 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.48 9.48 Ja
345 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
350 Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
378 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.45 9.45 Ja
389 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.54 9.54 Ja
391 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
397 Elsa Lööf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
398 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
409 Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.14 Ja
411 Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.83 9.83 Ja
413 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.42 9.42 Nej
414 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
424 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.18 9.18 Ja
443 Aliyah Salim
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
447 Nora Shetly
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
455 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.20 9.20 Ja
456 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.39 Ja
463 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.60 Ja
465 Elin Thynell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
471 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.36 9.36 Ja
477 Elsa von Wowern
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
482 Stina Wästberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.50 9.50 Ja
486 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
487 Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.02 10.02 Ja
488 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 9.31 9.31 Ja
491 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Ja
495 Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Ja
509 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.59 9.59 Ja
540 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.33 9.33 Ja
548 Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 9.30 9.30 Ja
551 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 9.59 9.59 Ja

Antal deltagare: 69

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
23 Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
58 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Ja
115 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 1:56.78 1:56.78 Ja
173 Saga Evenås
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 2:07.32 2:07.32 Nej
218 Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
266 Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
291 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 1:55.39 1:55.39 Ja
307 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
309 Lykke Bobjer
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
322 Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
345 Lovisa Gossner
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
378 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:11.64 Ja
443 Aliyah Salim
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
455 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:05.72 2:05.72 Ja
463 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
513 Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2:05.82 2:05.82 Ja
529 Zelda Lukic
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 1:50.00 Ja
551 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 2:00.88 2:00.88 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK Ja
8 Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Ja
24 Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Ja
30 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 11.15 Ja
58 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 13.29 Ja
95 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 11.95 11.95 Ja
104 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Ja
107 Leah Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Ja
115 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 12.69 12.69 Ja
124 Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Ja
131 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Ja
166 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Ja
230 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Ja
259 Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
273 Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Ja
307 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
329 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 12.37 Ja
411 Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
413 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.31 11.31 Nej
424 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
456 Amanda Söderlin
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 13.74 Ja
486 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
488 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF Ja
491 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Ja
495 Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Ja
532 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 11.34 11.34 Ja

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
8 Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
22 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 122 122 Nej
63 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 115 115 Nej
70 Tove Olsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 125 125 Nej
80 Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
82 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
95 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 133 133 Nej
104 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
124 Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 145 145 Nej
131 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 125 Nej
136 Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
217 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 115 115 Nej
218 Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 132 132 Nej
230 Ida Wikberg
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 146 Nej
259 Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
273 Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
291 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 125 125 Nej
320 Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
329 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 124 124 Nej
350 Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
391 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
414 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
441 Mia Rygaard
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
486 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
491 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
495 Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
509 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 115 115 Nej
513 Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 116 116 Nej
532 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
541 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 139 139 Nej
548 Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
22 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 172 172 Nej
27 Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
30 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI Nej
124 Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
441 Mia Rygaard
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
541 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej
548 Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 160 160 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
3 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.87 Nej
8 Ida Olsson
Bara FIK
10 Bara FIK Nej
21 Olivia Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.22 4.22 Nej
22 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.15 4.15 Nej
23 Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.56 Nej
24 Tilda Duvander
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
27 Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.75 Nej
34 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
41 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
58 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.84 3.84 Nej
66 Adrianna Kowalska
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF Nej
80 Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 3.72 3.72 Nej
82 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
95 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.58 4.58 Nej
104 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.58 Nej
107 Leah Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
115 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.93 3.93 Nej
119 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
124 Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.06 4.42 Nej
130 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.53 4.53 Nej
131 Ester Drott Ripoll
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.76 3.76 Nej
136 Ella Thümmel
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund Nej
160 Selma Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 3.70 3.70 Nej
166 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
173 Saga Evenås
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 4.75 4.75 Nej
183 Tilde Hagenstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
217 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 3.85 3.97 Nej
218 Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 4.00 4.00 Nej
259 Hanna Hjorth
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
266 Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
273 Märta Nathorst-Westfelt
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
291 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.93 3.93 Nej
297 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.39 4.39 Nej
300 Iris Birgander
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
301 Ebba Bjerre
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
307 Elna Blake
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
308 Matilda Blixt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.72 3.72 Nej
309 Lykke Bobjer
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
318 Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
320 Elisia Cerny
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
322 Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.10 3.10 Nej
325 Emelie Eckerwall
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
329 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.39 Nej
351 Aurora Hagström
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
378 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.11 Nej
389 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.78 3.78 Nej
391 Anna Ludvigsen
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
398 Dorothea Mader
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
409 Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.13 Nej
411 Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
413 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.45 Nej
414 Elly Oredsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
424 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
429 Linn Prymne
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
443 Aliyah Salim
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
463 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.10 Nej
465 Elin Thynell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
471 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
488 Alma Andersson
Simrishamns AIF
09 Simrishamns AIF 3.71 3.71 Nej
491 Amy Halmo
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
495 Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
509 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.62 3.62 Nej
513 Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.44 3.44 Nej
522 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.55 3.55 Nej
532 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.89 3.89 Nej
540 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.99 3.99 Nej
541 Alicia Dahlerus
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.40 4.40 Nej
548 Molly Kamp
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 3.80 3.80 Nej
551 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.75 3.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 69

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
21 Olivia Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 6.13 6.13 Nej
30 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 7.58 Nej
34 Smilla Örndal
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 5.89 5.89 Nej
41 Isabella Portillo
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
63 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 5.40 Nej
80 Milou Olsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
09 Höganäs Friidrottsförening 6.89 6.89 Nej
82 Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
10 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
104 Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.34 Nej
107 Leah Johansson
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
119 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.56 7.56 Nej
124 Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.48 9.48 Nej
166 Selma Berggren
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
183 Tilde Hagenstam
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
217 Siri Nilsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 6.61 6.61 Nej
218 Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish 7.53 7.53 Nej
260 Elsa Jonsson
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Nej
266 Alexandra Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
297 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.30 10.30 Nej
300 Iris Birgander
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
322 Smilla Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
350 Siri Gustavii
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.52 4.52 Nej
411 Simona Nusser-Smith
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
424 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.70 5.70 Nej
455 Ella Svensson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.10 8.10 Nej
465 Elin Thynell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
471 Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
477 Elsa von Wowern
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5.24 Nej
486 Lian Öhrnberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
487 Svea Öreberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 6.93 6.93 Nej
495 Elin Ralmark
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF Nej
540 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 8.64 8.64 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 9.97 Ja
5 Elsa Fröler Kastor
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 10.73 Ja
7 Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 10.16 10.16 Ja
17 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 9.52 9.52 Nej
29 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 10.18 10.18 Nej
36 Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Ja
40 Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF Ja
45 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.50 Ja
51 Tilde Carlström
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
55 Mathilda Frank
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
59 Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Ja
72 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.70 Ja
78 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Ja
106 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.37 9.37 Ja
146 Anna Karlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Ja
148 Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Ja
150 Ester Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Ja
152 Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Ja
154 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Ja
156 Elin Ohlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Ja
159 Ebba Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Ja
162 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.37 10.37 Ja
163 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.86 10.86 Ja
167 Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
186 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 10.08 10.08 Ja
188 Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 9.94 9.94 Ja
212 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
214 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 11.24 11.24 Ja
220 Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
221 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 10.21 10.21 Ja
223 Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
226 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
252 Ebba Ahrén
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Ja
258 Cornelia Gribe
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
272 Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
275 Britta Lehn Persson
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
279 Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
281 Nova Af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
287 Julia Atke
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
288 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
292 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 10.71 10.71 Nej
296 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 9.92 9.92 Ja
314 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.45 9.45 Ja
324 Olivia Duvander
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
334 Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
336 Agnes Forsberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
340 Märta Ganestam
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
347 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
358 Isa Helmbäck
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
366 Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
368 Ida Höiby Rudkjöbing
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
376 Selma Kapetanovic
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.01 Ja
388 Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
404 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
421 Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
422 Olivia Perlkvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
427 Konstantina Plexousaki
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
435 Lovis Richter Kristensen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
444 Anna Schüchtle
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
445 Nova Schölin
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
448 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.36 10.36 Ja
450 Fredrika Sjöstedt
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
460 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 11.33 Ja
464 Alva Thynell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
467 Emilia Touray
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
470 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
472 Signe Vannestrand
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
489 Gry Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
12 Simrishamns AIF 12.97 12.97 Nej
492 Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Ja
494 Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Ja
496 Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Ja
499 Alice Bank
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Ja
512 Lamia Cammah
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 73

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Ja
29 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
72 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Ja
162 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
163 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
189 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:10.00 2:10.00 Ja
201 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:10.00 Ja
236 Ellen Nilsson
IS Göta
11 IS Göta Nej
272 Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
279 Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
288 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
292 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
296 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
314 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
336 Agnes Forsberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
388 Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
408 Maja Neving
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
512 Lamia Cammah
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F11 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Ja
5 Elsa Fröler Kastor
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Ja
7 Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Ja
29 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
33 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI Nej
36 Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Ja
45 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Ja
78 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Ja
79 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Ja
106 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Ja
144 Mollie Henderson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Ja
186 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
189 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
193 Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
201 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 12.15 12.15 Ja
220 Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
221 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 12.84 12.84 Ja
229 Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
249 Julie Pihl
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) Ja
258 Cornelia Gribe
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
272 Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
279 Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
334 Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
340 Märta Ganestam
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
368 Ida Höiby Rudkjöbing
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
408 Maja Neving
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
421 Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
445 Nova Schölin
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
460 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
492 Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Ja
494 Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Ja
496 Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Ja
499 Alice Bank
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Ja
512 Lamia Cammah
Ystads IF
12 Ystads IF Nej
537 Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF Nej
544 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 13.07 13.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 36

F11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK Nej
17 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 132 132 Nej
33 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 140 140 Nej
36 Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
45 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 115 115 Nej
78 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
79 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
113 Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 120 120 Nej
140 Saffiatou Bah
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Nej
144 Mollie Henderson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
154 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
163 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
167 Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
186 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 110 110 Nej
188 Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
193 Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
214 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
219 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 110 110 Nej
220 Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
223 Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
226 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
229 Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
334 Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
472 Signe Vannestrand
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
494 Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
496 Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
544 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 115 115 Nej

Antal deltagare: 27

F11 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
404 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
2 Ida Bryland
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.54 Nej
7 Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.13 3.13 Nej
17 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.84 3.84 Nej
29 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI Nej
33 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 3.17 3.25 Nej
36 Felicia Fannon
Eslövs IF
12 Eslövs IF Nej
40 Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF Nej
45 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.19 Nej
55 Mathilda Frank
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
59 Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
72 Filippa Pode Oreby
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
78 Linn Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
79 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
106 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.45 3.53 Nej
113 Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.02 3.02 Nej
146 Anna Karlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
148 Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
150 Ester Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
152 Tea Magnusson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
154 Agnes Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
156 Elin Ohlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
159 Ebba Ranelid
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
162 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.28 3.28 Nej
163 Malva Arnback
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
167 Juni Borgcrantz
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
186 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.47 3.47 Nej
188 Filippa Haslinger Olsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.45 3.45 Nej
189 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.95 3.95 Nej
193 Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
201 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.58 3.60 Nej
212 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
214 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.07 3.07 Nej
220 Lisa Piros
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
221 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 3.76 3.76 Nej
223 Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
226 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
229 Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
249 Julie Pihl
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.19 3.19 Nej
252 Ebba Ahrén
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
258 Cornelia Gribe
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
272 Selma Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
275 Britta Lehn Persson
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
279 Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
292 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.13 3.13 Nej
296 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.98 3.98 Nej
314 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.75 3.75 Nej
318 Isabelle Byström Ahlm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
324 Olivia Duvander
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
336 Agnes Forsberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
347 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
358 Isa Helmbäck
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
366 Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
376 Selma Kapetanovic
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
388 Lovisa Lindquist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
404 Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
408 Maja Neving
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
421 Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
422 Olivia Perlkvist
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
427 Konstantina Plexousaki
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 3.02 3.02 Nej
435 Lovis Richter Kristensen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
448 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.20 3.20 Nej
464 Alva Thynell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
470 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
472 Signe Vannestrand
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
489 Gry Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
12 Simrishamns AIF 1.95 1.95 Nej
492 Siri Månsson
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
499 Alice Bank
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
537 Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 2.97 2.97 Nej
544 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 3.47 3.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 69

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
7 Vilda Ljungberg
Bara FIK
12 Bara FIK 3.97 3.97 Nej
17 Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 7.02 7.02 Nej
29 Elin Scharnell
Eslövs AI
12 Eslövs AI 5.30 5.30 Nej
33 Alva Tufvesson
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI 5.13 5.13 Nej
40 Tove Malm
Eslövs IF
11 Eslövs IF Nej
59 Alva Hassén
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
79 Tove Nilsson
Höganäs Friidrottsförening
11 Höganäs Friidrottsförening Nej
113 Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 5.58 5.58 Nej
144 Mollie Henderson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
146 Anna Karlsson
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
148 Nadia La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg Nej
189 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.42 5.42 Nej
193 Siri Jansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
201 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.29 5.29 Nej
212 Stella Malmqvist
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
214 Ida Nilsson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 5.08 5.08 Nej
221 Freja Rosberg
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 5.10 5.10 Nej
223 Emma von dÁhe
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
226 Sigrid Walden
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
229 Hanna Wemming
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
279 Filippa Adler
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
288 Saga Aurell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
296 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 5.82 5.82 Nej
324 Olivia Duvander
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
347 Ellie Greydanus
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
366 Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
376 Selma Kapetanovic
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
421 Dagmar Pedersen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
427 Konstantina Plexousaki
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI 4.18 4.18 Nej
435 Lovis Richter Kristensen
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
448 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.57 4.57 Nej
460 Felicia Thedius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.38 Nej
464 Alva Thynell
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
470 Lilo Tuvesson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
494 Siri Nordahl
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
496 Meja Åberg
Simrishamns AIF
11 Simrishamns AIF Nej
537 Signe Simonsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF 3.80 3.80 Nej
544 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 6.28 6.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 38

F9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Ja
39 Tilde Malm
Eslövs IF
13 Eslövs IF Ja
48 Rebecca Boltwood
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
71 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Ja
74 Amanda Stormby
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Ja
83 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 10.59 10.59 Ja
123 Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 11.00 Ja
128 Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Ja
134 Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
135 Selma Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
137 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
140 Saffiatou Bah
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Ja
155 Victoria Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Ja
171 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 12.22 12.22 Ja
185 Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
194 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
208 Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
209 Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
219 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
224 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 12.34 12.34 Ja
283 Hillevi Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
285 Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
315 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.55 10.55 Ja
317 Eina Buric
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
338 Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
341 Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
356 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
367 Ameliia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
374 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
555 Nada Mouafi
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
406 Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
407 Ivi Möller
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
412 Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
423 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 10.64 10.64 Ja
428 Esma Prlja
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
439 Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
449 Majken Sjödin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
452 Alina Strande
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
458 Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
466 Leila Tofani
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
474 Savannah Vega
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
484 Julie Zachrisson Comu
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
503 Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Ja
520 My Klinga
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
524 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 10.77 10.77 Ja
528 Ines Lindén
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Ja
539 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Ja
552 Nova Björnsson
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 11.19 11.19 Ja
553 Isabelle Johansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 50

F9 40 m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
71 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Ja
74 Amanda Stormby
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Ja
83 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF Ja
123 Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Ja
128 Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Ja
134 Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
135 Selma Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
137 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
140 Saffiatou Bah
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Ja
142 Alma Byrlind
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Ja
155 Victoria Nilsson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Ja
171 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
185 Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
194 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
208 Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
209 Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
219 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
224 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
283 Hillevi Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
285 Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
341 Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
356 Isa Hansson Strand
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
363 Ellie Holmgren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
374 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
407 Ivi Möller
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
423 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
449 Majken Sjödin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
452 Alina Strande
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
458 Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
466 Leila Tofani
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
474 Savannah Vega
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
479 Ellen Winberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
503 Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
520 My Klinga
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
524 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Ja
528 Ines Lindén
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Ja
539 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 39

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
39 Tilde Malm
Eslövs IF
13 Eslövs IF Nej
71 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
74 Amanda Stormby
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
83 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 3.01 3.01 Nej
114 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
123 Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
128 Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
134 Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
135 Selma Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
137 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
142 Alma Byrlind
IFK Trelleborg
13 IFK Trelleborg Nej
171 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.76 2.76 Nej
185 Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
194 Vera Jensen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
208 Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
209 Agnes Madsen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
219 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
224 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.50 2.50 Nej
283 Hillevi Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
285 Wilja Andersson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
315 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
317 Eina Buric
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
338 Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
341 Ebba Giger
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
367 Ameliia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
374 Elly Jönsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
406 Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
407 Ivi Möller
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
412 Lovisa Nyström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
423 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 2.66 2.66 Nej
439 Isabel Rosengren
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
458 Signe Sörbo
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
479 Ellen Winberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
484 Julie Zachrisson Comu
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
503 Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
520 My Klinga
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej
524 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2.77 2.83 Nej
528 Ines Lindén
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej
552 Nova Björnsson
Ängelholms IF
13 Ängelholms IF 2.53 2.53 Nej
553 Isabelle Johansson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 42

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
6 Dalia Hall
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
71 Mona Peters
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
83 Bodil Grimheden
Högby IF
13 Högby IF 4.85 4.85 Nej
114 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
123 Dea Vejsa
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
128 Ebba Cederström
IFK Lund
14 IFK Lund Nej
134 Tove Johansson Norman
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
137 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
171 Maja Ekholm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.55 3.55 Nej
185 Alberte Hansen
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
208 Ella Lundström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
219 Felicia Petersen
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
222 Maja Somrell
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
224 Ebba Wahlgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.00 2.00 Nej
315 Tilde Bruzelius
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.53 3.53 Nej
317 Eina Buric
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
338 Ebba Fridolf
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
367 Ameliia Håkansson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
406 Stina Mrozowski
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
423 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 3.19 3.19 Nej
449 Majken Sjödin
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
484 Julie Zachrisson Comu
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
503 Selma Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
539 Ellen Svensson Gjörtler
Ystads IF
14 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Alba Marecaldi
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Ja
161 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Ja
174 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 13.17 13.17 Ja
204 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Ja
205 Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Ja
215 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Ja
405 Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
433 Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Ja
535 Adele Rosefors
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
67 Alba Marecaldi
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
161 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
174 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish 1.48 Nej
204 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
205 Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
215 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
405 Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
433 Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
535 Adele Rosefors
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
161 Alice Andersson
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
174 Selma Farnestam
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
204 Oda Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
205 Silje Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
215 Nellie Nilsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
405 Annika Mrozowski
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
433 Amina Rashid
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
535 Adele Rosefors
Ystads IF
15 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 8.27 8.16 Ja
49 Fredrik Byttner
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF Ja
97 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 7.89 Nej
117 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
213 Elias Mulot
IK Finish
05 IK Finish 7.70 Nej
247 Celina Hagihara (Utom tävlan)
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.95 Ja
250 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 7.86 Nej
294 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej
402 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.93 Ja
446 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.87 Nej
505 Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF 7.59 Ja
506 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 8.10 Ja
507 Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF 8.46 Ja
511 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.06 Ja
514 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Ja
515 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Ja
530 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
11 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 27.11 25.71 Ja
13 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF Ja
44 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 24.95 24.95 Ja
94 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 24.65 Ja
96 Sebastian Björklund
IF Malmö Löp
80 IF Malmö Löp 28.00 28.00 Nej
117 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 23.52 23.52 Nej
213 Elias Mulot
IK Finish
05 IK Finish Ja
247 Celina Hagihara (Utom tävlan)
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.00 25.00 Ja
250 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 23.94 23.94 Nej
282 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 26.35 26.35 Ja
446 Eric Segnon
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Ja
505 Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF Nej
506 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 24.93 24.93 Nej
507 Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF 26.72 26.72 Nej
511 André Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 26.19 Ja
514 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 23.77 23.77 Ja
515 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 25.22 Ja
530 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 26.50 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
12 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 2:15.35 2:15.35 Nej
13 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:10.80 2:10.80 Ja
89 Gustav Leijon
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 2:41.18 2:41.18 Ja
92 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 2:22.97 2:22.97 Ja
96 Sebastian Björklund
IF Malmö Löp
80 IF Malmö Löp 2:10.00 2:02.49 Nej
199 Fredrik Krantz
IK Finish
80 IK Finish 2:18.92 2:16.67 Ja
232 Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 2:19.70 2:14.05 Nej
235 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:54.38 1:54.38 Ja
248 Johan Emil Nygård
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:18.45 2:18.45 Ja
353 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:17.59 2:17.59 Ja
505 Arvid Berglund
Tranås AIF
91 Tranås AIF 2:07.00 1:57.03 Ja
506 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF 2:07.55 2:07.55 Ja
543 Christoffer Danarö
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 2:18.22 2:12.48 Nej
549 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 2:15.43 2:11.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
28 Tage Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 5.20 5.20 Nej
44 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 5.23 5.23 Nej
94 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 5.73 5.73 Nej
157 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 6.23 6.23 Nej
453 Benjamin Ström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
402 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Ja
506 Gösta Berglund
Tranås AIF
06 Tranås AIF Ja
507 Vifast Berglund
Tranås AIF
05 Tranås AIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF 9.23 8.88 Ja
62 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 8.55 8.55 Ja
65 Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Ja
280 Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
282 Wilmer Ahlberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.06 8.06 Ja
293 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.06 8.06 Ja
380 Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
383 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.95 8.95 Ja
431 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.99 7.99 Nej
457 Carl Söderstjerna
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.71 8.71 Ja
468 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.68 Ja
497 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) Ja
533 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 8.68 Ja
536 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
348 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Ja
383 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
462 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Ja
497 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.88 9.88 Ja
533 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
62 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 142 142 Nej
65 Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
99 Philip Gunnarsson
IF UDD
07 IF UDD 150 150 Nej
280 Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 143 143 Nej
380 Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
383 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 130 130 Nej
497 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 156 156 Nej
536 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 166 166 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
545 Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 205 205 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
38 Alvin Kjellin
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Nej
62 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF Nej
65 Anyaba Kouakou
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF Nej
280 Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.06 4.06 Nej
286 Samuel Ask
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.75 Nej
293 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.97 Nej
379 Ismail Khan Farooq
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
380 Hugo Kjellander
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
431 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
462 August Thompson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
468 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
497 Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 5.56 5.56 Nej
533 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.46 5.46 Nej
536 Viktor Sahlin
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 5.30 5.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
239 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK Nej
354 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 13.51 13.51 Nej
394 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
521 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 5.93 5.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.12 10.12 Nej
25 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.30 10.30 Ja
31 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.34 10.34 Ja
35 Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.39 11.39 Ja
37 Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.60 9.60 Ja
42 Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.45 9.45 Ja
53 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 8.75 8.75 Ja
103 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.04 Nej
127 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.27 Nej
141 Adam Bargisen
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg Ja
147 Mio La fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Ja
151 Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Ja
191 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.57 8.57 Ja
234 Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 9.22 9.22 Ja
255 Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
263 Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Ja
265 Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
270 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 8.63 8.63 Ja
298 Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
302 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.86 8.86 Ja
303 Liam Björklund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.65 Ja
311 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.75 8.75 Ja
323 Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.23 Ja
332 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.41 8.41 Ja
346 Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.87 9.87 Ja
349 Alfred Gustafsson Calderon
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
352 Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
557 Olle Hogebrandt Thalin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Ja
362 Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
373 Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
547 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 8.36 8.36 Nej

Antal deltagare: 31

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:07.30 Ja
18 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:00.86 2:00.86 Nej
20 Frans Niklasson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Ja
25 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Ja
37 Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Ja
38 Alvin Kjellin (Utom tävlan)
Eslövs IF
08 Eslövs IF Ja
42 Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Ja
103 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2:07.13 Nej
127 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
147 Mio La fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Ja
203 Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 2:04.13 2:04.13 Ja
233 Viggo Bakker
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 1:54.00 Ja
255 Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
265 Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
311 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 1:57.61 1:57.61 Ja
323 Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:27.33 Ja
417 Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2:10.06 Nej
485 Olle Ånskog
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2:05.00 Ja
526 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 1:56.00 1:56.00 Ja
542 Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Ja
25 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
35 Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Ja
125 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.80 10.80 Ja
191 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Ja
203 Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Ja
234 Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta Ja
270 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK Ja
311 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
355 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
373 Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Ja
417 Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
526 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
37 Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
103 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 128 128 Nej
127 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 120 Nej
151 Valdemar Lindstrii
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 125 125 Nej
203 Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 127 127 Nej
234 Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta Nej
270 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 143 143 Nej
298 Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
302 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
311 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 143 143 Nej
339 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 110 Nej
355 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120 120 Nej
359 Olle Helmbäck
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
360 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120 120 Nej
362 Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
16 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
387 Wilhelm Lindmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 200 200 Nej
419 Lucas Palmqvist
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 180 180 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
18 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.55 3.55 Nej
25 Nils Holmqvist
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
31 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.10 Nej
35 Jacob Östrin
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
37 Theodor Fannon
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF Nej
42 Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 3.59 Nej
53 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.42 4.42 Nej
103 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 4.00 4.00 Nej
125 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.95 4.95 Nej
127 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
147 Mio La fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
234 Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta 3.76 3.76 Nej
255 Arvid Bäck
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
263 Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.66 Nej
265 Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
270 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.72 4.72 Nej
298 Olof Bignert Hedlund
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
302 Carl Björk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
303 Liam Björklund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
311 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.77 4.77 Nej
332 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
339 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.63 Nej
346 Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
360 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.30 Nej
557 Olle Hogebrandt Thalin
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
362 Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
373 Ian Jimenez Stefanov
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
420 Artur Palvén
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
485 Olle Ånskog
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
526 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.33 4.33 Nej
542 Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 3.47 3.47 Nej
547 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 4.76 4.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
31 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI Nej
103 Noah Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 7.23 7.23 Nej
127 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
147 Mio La fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg Nej
191 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish 8.04 8.04 Nej
265 Alex Malmberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK Nej
323 Alfred Densfelt Pedersen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
339 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
346 Erik Greberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
352 Erik Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
355 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 8.06 8.06 Nej
359 Olle Helmbäck
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
360 Erik Herstedt
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
417 Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
542 Axel Danarö
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 6.33 6.33 Nej
547 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 11.54 11.54 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 10.70 Ja
50 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Ja
64 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
73 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 11.22 11.22 Ja
102 Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 9.62 9.62 Ja
143 Charlie Elander Brage
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Ja
168 William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
177 Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
190 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 8.93 8.93 Ja
196 Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 11.31 11.31 Nej
198 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
202 Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
206 Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
238 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 9.52 9.52 Ja
240 Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
242 Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 9.94 Ja
246 Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 10.67 Nej
256 William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
261 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Ja
267 Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Ja
269 Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Ja
271 Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Ja
276 Måns Svensson Kolmert
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Ja
277 Åke Alm
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
284 Oscar Andersson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
290 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 12.19 Ja
304 Max Björklund
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
305 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
306 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
312 Arvid Brantefors
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
357 Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 9.25 Ja
365 Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
386 Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
390 Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
392 Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
395 Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.81 Ja
401 Elia Mericaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI 9.25 9.05 Ja
426 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
432 Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
434 Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.43 Ja
437 Ante Romanus
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
440 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
459 Leo Theander
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
500 Edvin Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
546 Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 46

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
52 Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
60 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Ja
73 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
116 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Ja
175 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
180 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 1:58.77 1:58.77 Ja
190 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 1:57.00 1:57.00 Ja
198 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2:00.00 2:00.00 Ja
238 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta Ja
240 Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
242 Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 2:14.84 2:14.84 Ja
246 Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:14.22 Nej
269 Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Ja
271 Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Ja
276 Måns Svensson Kolmert
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Ja
326 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
372 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
390 Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
395 Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
401 Elia Mericaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
426 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
434 Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
440 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
500 Edvin Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej
546 Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

P11 60 m häck

60 cm

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Ja
57 Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
64 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Ja
143 Charlie Elander Brage
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Ja
175 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Ja
177 Kevin Gramming
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
180 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Ja
238 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta Ja
240 Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
242 Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Ja
256 William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
261 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Ja
267 Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
271 Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Ja
305 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
306 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
326 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Ja
392 Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Ja
416 Atlas Palmblad
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
432 Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
546 Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

P11 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK Nej
50 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
57 Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
60 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
168 William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 115 115 Nej
175 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 120 120 Nej
190 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 132 132 Nej
198 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
202 Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
206 Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
240 Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
242 Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 136 136 Nej
256 William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
261 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
262 Jonathan Kastberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
267 Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
269 Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
271 Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
326 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 105 Nej
396 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
500 Edvin Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
12 Södra Sandby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

P11 Stav

# SB PBAvprickad online
261 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 3.01 Nej
50 Oskar Carlström
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF Nej
57 Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 3.14 Nej
64 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
73 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
102 Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 3.86 Nej
118 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
143 Charlie Elander Brage
IFK Trelleborg
12 IFK Trelleborg Nej
165 Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.39 3.39 Nej
168 William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 3.49 3.49 Nej
175 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
180 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
190 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 4.59 4.59 Nej
196 Carl Johansson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish 2.85 2.85 Nej
198 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
202 Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
206 Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
238 Ebbe Rydingsvärd
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 3.66 3.66 Nej
240 Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
246 Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Københavns IF (DEN)
11 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.60 Nej
254 Adam Brattström Nilsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
256 William Edeheim
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
261 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
262 Jonathan Kastberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
267 Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
269 Oscar Modig
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
271 Hjalmar Möncke Almberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
276 Måns Svensson Kolmert
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
277 Åke Alm
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
284 Oscar Andersson
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
290 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 2.51 Nej
304 Max Björklund
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
305 Ebbe Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
306 Ejnar Blake
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
312 Arvid Brantefors
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
357 Vincent Hellgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
365 Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
372 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
386 Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
390 Mio Ljungdell
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
392 Albert Lundberg
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
396 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
401 Elia Mericaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
426 Daniel Pho
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
432 Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
434 Monir Rashid
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
437 Ante Romanus
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
440 Elling Rudnert
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
476 Alfred von Wowern
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
546 Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 51

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
10 Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK 5.96 5.96 Nej
57 Vid Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 5.73 Nej
64 Armin Kolasinac Szucs
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF Nej
73 Mateen Sangin
Heleneholms IF
12 Heleneholms IF 4.40 4.40 Nej
102 Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg 7.54 7.54 Nej
118 Jacob Schell
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
165 Charlie Berg
IK Finish
12 IK Finish 4.82 4.82 Nej
168 William Bruhn
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
180 Edvin Hafsäter
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
198 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
206 Oscar Langevi
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
228 Ville Wedelin
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
240 Lorent Berisha
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
242 Malte Olsson
KFUM Kristianstad
11 KFUM Kristianstad 7.95 7.95 Nej
254 Adam Brattström Nilsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
261 Alexander Kastberg
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
262 Jonathan Kastberg
Lomma FIK
11 Lomma FIK Nej
267 Erik Mattsson
Lomma FIK
12 Lomma FIK Nej
277 Åke Alm
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
290 Jakob Bengtsson
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
304 Max Björklund
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
312 Arvid Brantefors
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
365 Hampus Hultén
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
372 Sigge Jarl
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
386 Albert Lindeskog
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
395 Vincent Löfgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 5.18 Nej
396 Oliver Lövgren
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.57 4.57 Nej
416 Atlas Palmblad
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
437 Ante Romanus
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
546 Love Henrysson
Åhus FIK
12 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 30

P9 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Ja
9 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 11.70 Ja
46 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Ja
47 Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
52 Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
56 Fran Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 13.00 Nej
60 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 11.66 11.66 Ja
101 Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 9.87 Ja
105 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Ja
116 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg 10.20 Ja
132 Hugo Faager
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
133 Måns Fröborg
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
556 Julian Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
164 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
170 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.51 11.51 Ja
176 Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
181 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
182 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
192 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
195 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
197 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish 10.50 Ja
200 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 11.34 11.34 Ja
207 Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
216 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 12.70 12.70 Ja
225 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
257 Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Ja
264 Carl Lundin
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Ja
268 Tage Mattsson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
295 Noak Bergström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
328 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
331 Otto Enberg
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
335 Tage Folkesson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI 14.63 14.63 Ja
337 Marley Friberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
343 Leo Gorne
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
364 Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
371 Samuel Jarl
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
384 Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
401 Elia Mericaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
410 Mika Nilsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
415 Max Oszmian
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
418 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
425 John Petterson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
473 Santiago Vega
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
501 Gustaf Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
502 Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej
510 Melker Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 11.40 11.40 Ja

Antal deltagare: 47

P9 40 m häck

30 cm frekvenshäckar

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Ja
9 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Ja
46 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Ja
52 Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
60 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
105 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Ja
116 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Ja
132 Hugo Faager
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
133 Måns Fröborg
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Ja
556 Julian Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
164 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
170 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
176 Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
181 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
182 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
192 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
195 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
197 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
200 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
207 Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
216 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
225 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Ja
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Ja
257 Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Ja
264 Carl Lundin
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Ja
371 Samuel Jarl
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
384 Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
400 Hampus Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
410 Mika Nilsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
415 Max Oszmian
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
425 John Petterson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Ja
501 Gustaf Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
502 Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
9 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 3.01 Nej
46 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
47 Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
52 Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
56 Fran Gjergjaj
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF 2.06 Nej
60 Josef Hiir-Salakka
Heleneholms IF
14 Heleneholms IF Nej
101 Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 3.62 Nej
105 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
116 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
132 Hugo Faager
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
133 Måns Fröborg
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
556 Julian Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
158 Milton Persson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
164 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
170 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.67 2.67 Nej
176 Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
181 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
182 Vincent Hagelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
192 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
195 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
197 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
200 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.21 3.21 Nej
207 Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
216 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.60 2.60 Nej
225 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
257 Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
264 Carl Lundin
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
268 Tage Mattsson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
328 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
335 Tage Folkesson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
337 Marley Friberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
364 Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
384 Florian Linde
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
400 Hampus Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
410 Mika Nilsson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
415 Max Oszmian
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
418 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
425 John Petterson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
501 Gustaf Carlwig
Södra Sandby IF
14 Södra Sandby IF Nej
502 Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej
510 Melker Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF 2.65 2.65 Nej

Antal deltagare: 43

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
4 Neo Evald
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK Nej
9 Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK 4.21 4.21 Nej
46 Mauritz Andersson Salja
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
47 Mathias Behzad Tapook
Heleneholms IF
13 Heleneholms IF Nej
101 Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg 6.57 Nej
105 Lukas Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
116 Isak Ottosson Ek
IFK Helsingborg
14 IFK Helsingborg Nej
556 Julian Smith
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
158 Milton Persson
IFK Trelleborg
14 IFK Trelleborg Nej
164 Vide Arnback
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
170 Viktor Ejnarsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 2.63 Nej
176 Carl Gavare
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
181 Svante Hafsäter
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
192 Gunnar Håff
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
195 Tage Jiremark
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
197 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
200 Gustav Krantz Elm
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.52 3.52 Nej
207 Svante Lindgren
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
216 Oliwer Nilsson
IK Finish
14 IK Finish 3.25 3.25 Nej
225 Henry Walden
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
227 Axel Wedelin
IK Finish
14 IK Finish Nej
257 Alfred Gadd
Lomma FIK
13 Lomma FIK Nej
268 Tage Mattsson
Lomma FIK
14 Lomma FIK Nej
295 Noak Bergström
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
328 Louie Ekström
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
335 Tage Folkesson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
337 Marley Friberg
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
364 Alexander Hovden
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
400 Hampus Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej
418 Rex Palmblad
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Nej
502 Arvid Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF
13 Södra Sandby IF Nej
510 Melker Andersson
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 32

P7 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
75 Albert Östner
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Ja
153 Max Modin
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Ja
169 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Ja
210 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Ja
211 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Ja
321 Malcolm Coulibaly
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Ja
327 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Ja
385 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Ja
483 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF 2.40 2.40 Nej
75 Albert Östner
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
153 Max Modin
IFK Trelleborg
15 IFK Trelleborg Nej
169 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
210 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
211 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
321 Malcolm Coulibaly
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
327 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
385 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
483 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P7 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
61 Samuel Holmwood-Lin
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
75 Albert Östner
Heleneholms IF
15 Heleneholms IF Nej
169 Emil Ejnarsson
IK Finish
16 IK Finish Nej
210 Benjamin Malm
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
211 Malte Malmqvist
IK Finish
15 IK Finish Nej
327 Jamie Ekström
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
385 Elias Lindén
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej
483 Sigge Zachrisson
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagare: 8