Startlist

Engelholmsspelen
Kullavallen, Ängelholm   2019-09-15

Women 400 m

SB PB
Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS
Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 1:01.05
Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 59.98
Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS
Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 58.02

Number of registered participants: 5

Women 5000 m

SB PB
Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 19:30.00

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS
Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI
Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK
Viktoria Johansson
Klippans FK
88 Klippans FK
Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U18 400 m

SB PB
Nicole Ljungström
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF
Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 5.21 5.21
Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK 5.74 5.74

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Filippa Zäll
Ängelholms IF
03 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI
Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
Emma Fräger
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Ellen Fridlund
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Alva Staffas
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Juni Palm
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:36.77
Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS
Anne Oostra
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Nellie Korunovska Skyttman
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 147
Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.51
Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Lovisa Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 8.34 8.34
Alicia Halldén
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 8.97
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Emma Krantz
Bohus IF
05 Bohus IF 46.96
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 35.84 35.84
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Amelie Götesson
Hässleholms AIS
04 Hässleholms AIS 19.64 20.79

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 9.44
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:53.29
Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 1:59.11
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.67
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 11.53
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 12.06

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
Tilde Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 142 142
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Moa Love’n
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.66
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 3.91
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 3.40
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Moa Love’n
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
Ebba Nilsson
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF 8.24
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U14 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
Nike Aldén
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Maria Callmer
Björnstorps IF
09 Björnstorps IF
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Nadia Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Moa Almgren
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Estelle Flodin
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI
Hilma Nilsson Joneman
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 10.06 10.06
Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 8.89 8.89
Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 9.21
Vanessa Durmishaj
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.99 9.38
Sofie Visnak
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 8.73 8.73
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lovisa Gjertz
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Cleo Johansson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U12 400 m

SB PB
Maria Callmer
Björnstorps IF
09 Björnstorps IF
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Nadia Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI
Moa Almgren
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Estelle Flodin
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Hilma Nilsson Joneman
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad
Izabella Movinger
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad
Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad
Vanessa Durmishaj
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sofie Visnak
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lovisa Gjertz
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Cleo Johansson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 24

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Nadia Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Moa Almgren
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Estelle Flodin
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI
Hilma Nilsson Joneman
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Milou Olsson
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Minna Olsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI
Zoe Pritchard
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 3.20 3.20
Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad
Vanessa Durmishaj
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Håkansson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.75 3.75
Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sofie Visnak
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 4.47 4.47
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Astrid Cronholm
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lovisa Gjertz
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Cleo Johansson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Nadia Bauge
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Tuva Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Clara Hemborg
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI
Moa Almgren
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Estelle Flodin
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Ella Nilsson
Höganäs FI
08 Höganäs FI
Zoe Pritchard
Höganäs FI
09 Höganäs FI
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Astrid Hansson
IFK Halmstad
09 IFK Halmstad 4.98 4.98
Vanessa Durmishaj
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sofie Visnak
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer
08 IK Ymer 6.52
Vintra Sävgren
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Lovisa Gjertz
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Cleo Johansson
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Ebba Seyffart
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Elsa Gullven
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Elise Lindblom
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U10 400 m

SB PB
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Ebba Seyffart
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:23.00 1:23.00
Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Elsa Gullven
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Elise Lindblom
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Ebba Seyffart
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Elsa Gullven
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF
Elise Lindblom
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Elma Edvinsson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Ebba Seyffart
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI
Viktoria Zygmunt
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad
Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
Meira Johansson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.13 10.13
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Maja Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
12 Ängelholms IF
Hilma Eriksson
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Maja Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U9 400 m

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Maja Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
12 Ängelholms IF
Hilma Eriksson
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Maja Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 3.56 3.56
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Maja Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
12 Ängelholms IF
Hilma Eriksson
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Maja Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 5.49 5.49
Linn Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI
Tove Nilsson
Höganäs FI
11 Höganäs FI
Ellen Månsson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
Maja Berntsson
Ängelholms IF
12 Ängelholms IF
Hilma Eriksson
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF
Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Men 400 m

SB PB
Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 54.92
Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 52.05
Mojtaba Said Hosseini
Höörs IS
99 Höörs IS
Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 53.90 53.70
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 47.27 45.50
Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 51.37 51.37

Number of registered participants: 6

Men 5000 m

SB PB
Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Daniel Ekholm
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 15:15.00
Albin Kronkvist
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Men Hammer Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Mattias Byström
Hässleholms AIS
72 Hässleholms AIS
Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund
Ryan McCollough
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 69.46 69.46
Mattias Grundström
Ängelholms IF
93 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 400 m

SB PB
Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 176

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.21
Hugo Schoug
Wärnamo SK
02 Wärnamo SK 5.78

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Emil Mårtensson
Eslövs IF
04 Eslövs IF 10.06
Jack Ahnelöv
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Elliot Erhagen
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.93 9.93
Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
Erik Callmer
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:31.69
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Jack Ahnelöv
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Noah Krikström
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
Gustav Brasch
Wärnamo SK
04 Wärnamo SK 10.96 10.96

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg
Vilmer Söderberg
Ängelholms IF
04 Ängelholms IF 160

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
Hugo Andersson
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF 4.27
Vilmer Söderberg
Ängelholms IF
04 Ängelholms IF 4.98
Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Elliot Erhagen
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
Elliot Erhagen
Höganäs FI
04 Höganäs FI
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
Gabriel Rydén
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 1:45.00
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 1:45.81

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 139

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
Simon Henriksson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 4.03

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 7.67

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF
07 Båstads GIF
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 30.45
Simon Sjögren
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 21.16

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.20 10.20
Charlie Bengtsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ebbe Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sune Mateos Escudero
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Filip Rosenquvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.66
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 8.33
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.88

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U12 400 m

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ebbe Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Oskar Olofsson
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI
Noa Glennstål
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leon Melander
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Filip Rosenquvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 1:34.53

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.22 3.22
Charlie Bengtsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ebbe Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Oskar Olofsson
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Sune Mateos Escudero
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Leon Melander
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Filip Rosenquvist
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.04
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF 4.50
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.31

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 5.20 5.20
Charlie Bengtsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ebbe Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
Leon Melander
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
Lucas Hagelkvist
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 4.86
Otto Nilsson Wejdrup
Ängelholms IF
08 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
Albin Love’n
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 11.17

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U10 400 m

SB PB
Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 1:32.65

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 2.89

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Albin Love’n
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Tristan Fryxell
Höganäs FI
10 Höganäs FI
Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 4.45

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
Albert Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
11 Björnstorps IF 10.64
Wilmer Hemborg
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U9 400 m

SB PB
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK
Otto Wärn
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK
Wilmer Hemborg
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK
Otto Wärn
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK
Wilmer Hemborg
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Alve Wemmert
Bara FIK
13 Bara FIK
Love Wemmert
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK
Otto Wärn
Bara FIK
11 Bara FIK
Wilmer Hemborg
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Mix 6x100m mix (max 15år) Lagets totala ålder inte får överstiga 70år

SB PB
Båstad GIF / IF Kronan mix
Båstads GIF
Båstads GIF
Båstads GIF lag 1
Båstads GIF
Båstads GIF
Höganäs FI Lag 1
Höganäs FI
Höganäs FI
IFK Helsingborg Lag 1
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg Lag 2
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg Lag 3
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Ängelholms IF Lag 1
Ängelholms IF
Ängelholms IF
Ängelholms IF Lag 2
Ängelholms IF
Ängelholms IF
Ängelholms IF Lag x
Ängelholms IF
Ängelholms IF
Öresund/Båstad mix lag
Öresund FK
Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 10

W50 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund
Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 2

W50 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
Pernilla Hagberg
Ängelholms IF
69 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

W70 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

W80 Hammer Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund

Number of registered participants: 1

M70 Hammer Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 1

Total number of registered participants: 230

Total number of registered entries: 546