Startlista

Falu IK Spelen
Friidrottshallen i Faun, Falun   2024-03-23

Antal deltagare: 58
Antal starter: 179

F17 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Thea Ekblom
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 12.83 12.83 2023 Nej
Lykke Savilouto
Gefle IF
16 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Lykke Savilouto
Gefle IF
16 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Lykke Savilouto
Gefle IF
16 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Lykke Savilouto
Gefle IF
16 Gefle IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F13 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.53 9.53 2024 Nej
Tuva Drapier
Örbyhus IF
11 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 32.34 32.34 2024 Nej
Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 36.07 2023 Nej
Tuva Drapier
Örbyhus IF
11 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.77 10.77 2024 Nej
Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 11.44 11.44 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 142 142 2024 Nej
Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 136 136 2024 Nej
Ella Ehrengren
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F13 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 181 181 2024 Nej
Ella Ehrengren
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 4.00 4.01 2023 Nej
Ruth Johansson
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
Tuva Drapier
Örbyhus IF
11 Örbyhus IF Nej
Ella Ehrengren
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Thilde Ingrids
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 8.22 8.22 2023 Nej
Vera Tosteby
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.08 9.08 2024 Nej
Ella Ehrengren
Örbyhus IF
12 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Juni Drapier
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 37.28 37.28 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F11 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 100 100 2023 Nej
My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
Juni Drapier
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 100 Nej
Hanna Englund
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 96 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Othilia Gustafsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.34 3.34 2023 Nej
My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 2.75 2021 Nej
Juni Drapier
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 3.12 Nej
Hanna Englund
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 2.85 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
Hanna Englund
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 5.66 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F10 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 10.54 10.54 2023 Nej
Sansa Fagerström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 12.56 12.56 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 9.98 9.98 2024 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 10.07 10.07 2024 Nej
Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 11.04 11.04 2024 Nej
Aimee Calla
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF 9.64 9.64 2023 Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 11.54 11.54 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 45.79 45.79 2023 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 34.98 34.98 2023 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 37.85 37.85 2023 Nej
Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
Aimee Calla
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF Nej
Stella Bahati
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 48.80 Nej
Alva Leopardi
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F10 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 84 84 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 115 115 2024 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 102 102 2024 Nej
Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 84 84 2024 Nej
Aimee Calla
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF 112 112 2024 Nej
Stella Bahati
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
Alva Leopardi
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 2.96 2.96 2023 Nej
Meja Drufva
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 3.23 3.23 2023 Nej
Sansa Fagerström
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 2.20 2.20 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 3.51 3.51 2023 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 3.60 3.60 2024 Nej
Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 2.95 2.95 2024 Nej
Aimee Calla
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF 3.71 3.71 2023 Nej
Stella Bahati
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 2.59 2.59 2023 Nej
Alva Leopardi
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 2.48 2.54 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Louise Arnberg
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 4.09 4.09 2024 Nej
Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 4.40 4.40 2024 Nej
Irma Karlsson
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 5.00 5.00 2024 Nej
Aili Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
14 Stora Skedvi IK 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
Aimee Calla
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF 6.58 6.58 2024 Nej
Stella Bahati
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
Märta Eklöf
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 4.16 4.16 2024 Nej
Alva Leopardi
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 4.04 4.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Samuela Cishahayo
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 12.06 12.06 2023 Nej
Agnes Persson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 10.32 10.32 2024 Nej
Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF 12.10 12.10 2024 Nej
Nova Svonni
Upsala IF
15 Upsala IF 10.97 10.97 2024 Nej
Eir Bernäng
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF Nej
Ingeborg Södersten
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF 11.17 11.17 2024 Nej
Signe Wallin
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF 10.93 10.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
Nova Svonni
Upsala IF
15 Upsala IF Nej
Ingeborg Södersten
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF Nej
Signe Wallin
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Samuela Cishahayo
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 3.09 3.09 2024 Nej
Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF 2.26 2.26 2024 Nej
Nova Svonni
Upsala IF
15 Upsala IF 2.86 2.86 2024 Nej
Eir Bernäng
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF Nej
Ingeborg Södersten
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF 2.83 2.83 2024 Nej
Signe Wallin
Örbyhus IF
15 Örbyhus IF 2.95 2.95 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F8 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ebba Arnberg
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Juni Drufva
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Irma Johansson
Falu IK
17 Falu IK 12.78 12.78 2024 Nej
Felicia Lidholm
Falu IK
16 Falu IK 11.38 11.38 2023 Nej
Leia Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
17 Stora Skedvi IK 12.02 12.02 2024 Nej
Livia Calla
Upsala IF
16 Upsala IF 10.56 10.56 2024 Nej
Elise Andersson
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF 14.32 2023 Nej
Emma Englund
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF 11.96 2023 Nej
Lova Wallin
Örbyhus IF
17 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ebba Arnberg
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Juni Drufva
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Irma Johansson
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Felicia Lidholm
Falu IK
16 Falu IK Nej
Leia Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
17 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
Livia Calla
Upsala IF
16 Upsala IF Nej
Elise Andersson
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF Nej
Emma Englund
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Ebba Arnberg
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Juni Drufva
Falu IK
17 Falu IK Nej
Irma Johansson
Falu IK
17 Falu IK 2.30 2.30 2024 Nej
Felicia Lidholm
Falu IK
16 Falu IK 2.21 2.21 2023 Nej
Leia Thunell
Stora Skedvi IK
17 Stora Skedvi IK Nej
Livia Calla
Upsala IF
16 Upsala IF 3.26 3.26 2024 Nej
Elise Andersson
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF 1.80 2023 Nej
Emma Englund
Örbyhus IF
16 Örbyhus IF 2.67 2023 Nej
Lova Wallin
Örbyhus IF
17 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 60 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 8.56 8.56 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Emil Tingård
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 5.77 5.77 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Wilmer Ingrids
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 8.75 2022 Nej
Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 8.93 8.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Wilmer Ingrids
Falu IK
09 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P15 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Wilmer Ingrids
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 4.53 2022 Nej
Isak Tyskling
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.00 4.00 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 9.46 9.46 2023 Nej
Alvar Ylinen
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 28.97 28.97 2024 Nej
Alvar Ylinen
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 600 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 1:50.71 1:50.71 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 147 147 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Albin Tyskling
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 3.95 3.95 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Jesper Ekberg
Örbyhus IF
11 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Sven-Åke Södersten
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 10.17 10.17 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Sven-Åke Södersten
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 39.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF 106 106 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Lukas Hofverberg
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.02 3.02 2023 Nej
Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF 2.91 2.99 2023 Nej
Sven-Åke Södersten
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 3.57 3.57 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Sven-Åke Södersten
Örbyhus IF
13 Örbyhus IF 7.59 7.59 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P10 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Noel Svonni
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF 10.17 10.17 2023 Nej
Theodor Melin
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 10.11 10.11 2024 Nej
Fredrik Hellberg
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 10.74 10.74 2023 Nej
Bertil Meyer
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 11.10 11.10 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Noel Svonni
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF Nej
Theodor Melin
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 34.62 34.62 2023 Nej
Fredrik Hellberg
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
Bertil Meyer
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Noel Svonni
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF Nej
Fredrik Hellberg
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej
Bertil Meyer
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Noel Svonni
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF 3.35 3.35 2023 Nej
Theodor Melin
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 3.43 3.43 2023 Nej
Fredrik Hellberg
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 2.77 2.77 2023 Nej
Bertil Meyer
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 2.87 2.87 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Noel Svonni
Upsala IF
14 Upsala IF 4.35 4.35 2024 Nej
Theodor Melin
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 5.54 5.54 2023 Nej
Bertil Meyer
Örbyhus IF
14 Örbyhus IF 5.05 5.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 10.63 10.63 2023 Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Nils Bäckstrand
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK 10.98 10.98 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Melker Eriksson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 39.84 39.84 2023 Nej
Nils Bäckstrand
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK 39.95 39.95 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 3.17 3.17 2023 Nej
Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
Nils Bäckstrand
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK 3.13 3.13 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P8 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Herman Johansson
Västerås FK
16 Västerås FK 11.04 11.04 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P8 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Herman Johansson
Västerås FK
16 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
Herman Johansson
Västerås FK
16 Västerås FK 2.82 2.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1