Startlist

Ystadspelen
Sandskogens Idrottsplats, Ystad   2019-07-21

Women 100 m

SB PB
12 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
31 Camilla Rönnerling
FK Athlet
85 FK Athlet
78 Julia Berns
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
83 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund
87 Annika Mattsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund
88 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 12.37 12.37
93 Alyson Vera
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund
133 Kajsa Ericsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
161 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12.40
163 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI
164 Emelie From Hoppeler
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
165 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
166 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.55
239 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.75
241 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.80

Number of registered participants: 15

Women 400 m

SB PB
13 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
77 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund
107 Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
225 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:04.06
242 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:02.59 1:02.59

Number of registered participants: 5

Women 1500 m

SB PB
109 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 5:13.66
232 Lykke Sjöbeck
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 4:54.90

Number of registered participants: 2

Women High Jump

SB PB
272 Ellen Huldén
IFK Lund
90 IFK Lund 174 182
84 Sara Johansson
IFK Lund
94 IFK Lund 165 165
274 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund 181

Number of registered participants: 3

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
182 Line Renée Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
92 Sparta (DEN) 410
184 Caroline Ranners
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 397

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Long Jump

SB PB
12 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI
60 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
156 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
163 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
115 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK
156 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
60 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad
61 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
115 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK
121 Tenna Riber Thordahl
Køge Atletik (DEN)
95 Køge Atletik (DEN) 44.76 44.76
190 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 5

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
42 Malin Andersson
Heleneholms IF
93 Heleneholms IF
115 Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK
156 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 40.91 40.91
190 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF
238 Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
248 Fanny Lundberg
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK
283 Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Östersunds GIF
98 Östersunds GIF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
114 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK
178 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF
188 Maja Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF 161
230 Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF
238 Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK
254 Agnes Norman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 160

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U18 Pole Vault

SB PB
144 Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI
155 Ellen Persson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
107 Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö
114 Emelie Biarner
Klippans FK
02 Klippans FK
164 Emelie From Hoppeler
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
165 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
166 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 5.46
178 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF
187 Ida Nilsson
Varbergs GIF
03 Varbergs GIF
230 Johanna Persson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF
238 Kajsa Andersson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
13 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
14 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI
44 Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
100 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 8.78 8.78
104 Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg
108 Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
118 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
178 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF
180 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
249 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U18 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
44 Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK
03 Hovslätts IK
100 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 21.06 21.06
104 Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.86 7.86
108 Nina Pyrell
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö
189 Lo Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF
249 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
30 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
32 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 11.30
91 Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.26 10.26
92 Anna Törnquist
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
106 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.72 10.72
122 Hilma Grundström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF
282 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.44
153 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.84
172 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF
189 Lo Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF 11.93
203 Ines Kippel
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF
233 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF
257 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
267 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
4 My Ekström
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:36.67
106 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
273 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF
223 Linnea Nord
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF
251 Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
32 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 13.77
61 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
75 Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
76 Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
118 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.41
137 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.56
153 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
158 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 14.00
162 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
180 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
191 Sofia Wallin
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
30 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
32 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
57 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
58 Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
61 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 151
75 Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
76 Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
118 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
153 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
180 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
30 Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet
145 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 270 280

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
57 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad
58 Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
106 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö
118 Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK
122 Hilma Grundström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF
137 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
153 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
162 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
191 Sofia Wallin
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF
201 Alva Hägglund
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
203 Ines Kippel
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF
233 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF
246 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.72
257 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
267 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
61 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad
69 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
75 Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
76 Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund
122 Hilma Grundström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF
137 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
158 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.78 27.78
170 Evelina Wikell (Except competition)
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK
180 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF
189 Lo Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
05 Varbergs GIF
246 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
67 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
69 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
81 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 1:56.85
152 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
172 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF
226 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
40 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.13
67 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
123 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
176 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
67 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
123 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
151 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
169 Moa Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
51 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
67 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
94 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
123 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
24 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
40 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
54 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
112 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
113 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
122 Hilma Grundström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF
123 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
169 Moa Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK
201 Alva Hägglund
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
15 Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI
51 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
69 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
94 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
122 Hilma Grundström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF
152 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI
172 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF
176 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
24 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
37 Anna Jörgensen
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF
51 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
275 Vanessa Svensson Olsson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö
94 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
98 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
109 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
123 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.70
134 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
160 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
200 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
214 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.04
231 Cornelia Richard
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
243 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.88
256 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK 8.65

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
37 Anna Jörgensen
Genarps IF
07 Genarps IF 2:03.00
94 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
109 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 1:51.33
160 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
212 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
214 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
217 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
228 Lilly Olsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
243 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
255 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK
256 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
40 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 130 130
94 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
109 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
112 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
113 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
123 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
173 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
200 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
212 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
217 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
228 Lilly Olsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
231 Cornelia Richard
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
243 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
256 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
18 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI
24 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
40 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.37
51 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
54 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
94 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund
109 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta
123 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK
134 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
177 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
200 Aprilia Holmström
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
210 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
212 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
214 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
217 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
228 Lilly Olsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
231 Cornelia Richard
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
243 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
256 Ebba Albert
Öresund FK
07 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
18 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 1:57.24 1:57.24
193 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
210 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
243 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 1:55.00

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
11 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK
54 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
66 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
275 Vanessa Svensson Olsson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö
98 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
110 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
112 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
113 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
173 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
177 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
193 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
202 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
204 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
210 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
11 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 8.91 8.91
49 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
54 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
66 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
98 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg
112 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
113 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
173 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
177 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
193 Ellinore Andersson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
202 Ella Hägglund
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
204 Thea Kleman
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
234 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
243 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK
268 Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
49 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
66 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
110 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
112 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
113 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
126 Ellen Åsberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
148 Elena Martinez
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
150 Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
167 Lisa Högberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
168 Elin Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK 9.73 9.73
192 Meja Askestam
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK
196 Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.59 10.59
205 Isabelle Leo
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
218 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
269 Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.67
270 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.87 9.87

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U11 600 m

SB PB
279 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
66 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
110 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
112 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
218 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
234 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
49 Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
66 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
110 Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
112 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
113 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad
126 Ellen Åsberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
148 Elena Martinez
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
150 Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
167 Lisa Högberg
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
168 Elin Stagemyr
Mölndals AIK
09 Mölndals AIK
192 Meja Askestam
Wärnamo SK
09 Wärnamo SK
196 Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
205 Isabelle Leo
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
218 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
234 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
269 Olivia Weldingh
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK
270 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.63 3.63

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
25 My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
29 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
36 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
52 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
59 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad 9.87
70 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
125 Beata Åsberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK
130 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
174 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF
179 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF
194 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
197 Linnea Eriksson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
209 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
216 Ella Lindmark
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
235 Carla Tönnesen
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
25 My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
29 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
36 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
52 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
59 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad
70 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
125 Beata Åsberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK
130 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
174 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF
179 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF
194 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
197 Linnea Eriksson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
209 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
216 Ella Lindmark
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
25 My Helgesson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
29 Zavannah Persson
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
36 Ella Thümmel
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
59 Olivia Ståhl
IFK Halmstad
10 IFK Halmstad
70 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
130 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
174 Maja Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
10 Simrishamns AIF
179 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF
194 Melanie Andersson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
197 Linnea Eriksson
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
209 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
216 Ella Lindmark
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
235 Carla Tönnesen
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
10 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
34 Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
50 Ella Håkansson
IF Kronan
13 IF Kronan
279 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
72 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö 10.90
102 Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
280 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI
159 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
208 Agnes Leufstedt Heinrich
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF
211 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF
229 Lotta Olsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF
259 Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
266 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.91 10.91

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
10 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
17 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI
34 Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
50 Ella Håkansson
IF Kronan
13 IF Kronan
279 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
72 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö
102 Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
280 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI
159 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
208 Agnes Leufstedt Heinrich
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF
211 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF
229 Lotta Olsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF
259 Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
266 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 2.50 2.81

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U9 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
10 Ellen Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
12 Eksjö Södra IK
17 Elin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
11 Eslövs AI
34 Beatrice Schön
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
279 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg
72 Astrid Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö
102 Aaliyah Randrup
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg
159 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI
208 Agnes Leufstedt Heinrich
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF
211 Iris Lindberg
Ystads IF
13 Ystads IF
229 Lotta Olsson
Ystads IF
11 Ystads IF
259 Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
266 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 12

Men 100 m

SB PB
3 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 12.78
33 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 12.50
35 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 12.23
46 Linus Simmerlein
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS
277 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
68 Kevin Perera
IFK Helsingborg
93 IFK Helsingborg 11.48 11.21
85 Martin Jönsson
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 11.23 11.06
86 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 12.81 12.10
89 Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 11.37 11.22
90 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 10.86 10.78
95 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.31 11.31
96 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 11.57 11.31
128 Martin Bergström
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 13.15
132 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.03 11.03
140 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.53 11.53
154 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.04
157 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI
271 Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI
220 John Nilsson
Ystads IF
94 Ystads IF
236 Mikael Undrom
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 20

Men 400 m

SB PB
6 Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 53.75
35 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 57.30
46 Linus Simmerlein
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS
146 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 51.98
198 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 57.40
220 John Nilsson
Ystads IF
94 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Men 1500 m

SB PB
5 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 5:03.34
38 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 4:27.00
222 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:20.00
224 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF
237 Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF
02 Ystads IF
240 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 4:21.29
253 Ali Reza Naseri
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK
265 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 4:48.00 4:48.00

Number of registered participants: 8

Men High Jump

SB PB
135 Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 201 201

Number of registered participants: 1

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
22 Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet
74 FK Athlet
181 Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 490 500
183 Rasmus W Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
89 Sparta (DEN) 565

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Long Jump

SB PB
35 Johan Schön
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet
277 Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
93 Hvidovre AM (DEN)
220 John Nilsson
Ystads IF
94 Ystads IF
236 Mikael Undrom
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
2 Viktor Gardenkrans
Athletics 24 Seven SK
95 Athletics 24 Seven SK 18.50 18.50
20 John Kelly
Finn Valley AC (IRL)
96 Finn Valley AC (IRL) 18.11 18.11
55 Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan
215 Peter Lindgren
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF
236 Mikael Undrom
Ystads IF
87 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
55 Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan
120 Andreas Riber Thordahl
Køge Atletik (DEN)
91 Køge Atletik (DEN) 52.29 53.01
215 Peter Lindgren
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
55 Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan
56 André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
119 Alexander Ottosson
Klippans FK
87 Klippans FK
215 Peter Lindgren
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF
219 Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF
220 John Nilsson
Ystads IF
94 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
154 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI
186 Mohamed Nouh
Team Qatar (QAT)
03 Team Qatar (QAT) 202 202

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 Pole Vault

SB PB
47 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
245 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 283 283

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
154 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
185 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.13 16.43
219 Filip Nilsson
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 Discus Weight: 1.5kg

SB PB
56 André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad
142 Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
41 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 9.97
278 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
79 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.52 9.52
80 Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund
82 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.59
101 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg
105 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg
116 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
129 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.86
141 Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
149 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.66 10.66
195 Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
198 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 10.07 10.07
244 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.14 10.14
258 Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 10.49 10.49
260 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 10.95
281 Reserve: Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
7 Erik Olsson
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF
39 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 2:22.23
147 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI
149 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:36.00 2:36.00

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
28 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
47 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
99 Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 152 152
101 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 140 140
129 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
41 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 5.64
47 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
65 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
101 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 5.13 5.13
105 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.28 4.28
116 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK
281 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF
244 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK
258 Alfons Blomberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK
260 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 4.53

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
97 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 11.50 11.50
260 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
28 Victor Oldén
FK Athlet
04 FK Athlet
41 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 41.45
64 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
278 Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 25.22 25.22
97 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 39.18 39.18

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
41 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
47 Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS
65 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
129 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
16 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 1:43.33 1:43.33
64 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
195 Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF
247 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
247 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U14 Pole Vault

SB PB
23 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet
48 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U14 Triple Jump Jump zone

SB PB
19 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
48 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
74 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund
247 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
64 Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
117 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
138 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI
195 Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
43 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
62 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
103 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 8.98 8.98
117 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
127 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.40
199 Axel Fridh
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
221 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
252 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
43 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
252 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
19 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI
23 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet
27 Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
43 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
48 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
62 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
199 Axel Fridh
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
221 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
27 Simon Oldén
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet
43 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF
62 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
103 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.32 4.32
117 Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK
127 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
199 Axel Fridh
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
207 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
221 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF
252 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
45 Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS
103 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 2:06.62 2:06.62
175 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
207 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
45 Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS
73 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
111 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
175 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
213 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
8 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.47 4.47
9 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
45 Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS
48 Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
124 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
127 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI
175 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF
207 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF
227 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 8.79
8 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.25 10.25
9 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
23 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet
73 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.16 9.16
111 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
124 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
131 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
213 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
262 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U11 600 m

SB PB
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 1:58.23
8 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 2:07.60 2:07.60
9 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
111 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
131 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
213 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
262 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
09 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 4.52
8 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.22 3.22
9 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF
23 Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet
09 FK Athlet
73 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund
111 Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
124 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK
131 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI
213 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF
262 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
21 Levi Ekman
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
63 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.27 10.20
71 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.03
276 Vincent Svensson Olsson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö
136 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
139 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.69
206 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
227 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
21 Levi Ekman
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
63 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.05 3.80
71 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö
136 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
139 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
206 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
21 Levi Ekman
FK Athlet
10 FK Athlet
63 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 21.66 21.66
71 Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö
136 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
139 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI
206 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF
227 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
26 Isac Oldén
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
53 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
250 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
261 Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
263 Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK 11.48 11.48
264 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.50 10.50

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
26 Isac Oldén
FK Athlet
11 FK Athlet
53 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
250 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
261 Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
263 Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK 2.70 2.70
264 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.09 3.09

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U9 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
53 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
250 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK
261 Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK
263 Alve Karlström
Öresund FK
13 Öresund FK
264 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK

Number of registered participants: 5

Total number of registered participants: 281

Total number of registered entries: 631