Startlista

SAYO
Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna   2024-06-14 - 2024-06-16

Antal deltagare: 378
Antal starter: 1006

F1-11 Klubbkampen 600m 600 m

# Avprickad online
Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
Emma Ståhlberg
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victoria Davidsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 12.88 12.66 2022 Nej
Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 12.16 11.90 2023 14 Nej
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 15.77 2023 Nej
Annika Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
82 Spårvägens FK 13.91 2022 Nej
Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 12.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 25.44 2023 Nej
Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 24.94 24.94 2024 13 Nej
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 32.58 2023 Nej
Annika Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
82 Spårvägens FK 29.09 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Denise Cruz
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 1:12.82 2023 Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:10.49 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK 2:12.03 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tyra Klingspor-Lindblom
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Karin Bengtsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 14.77 14.45 Nej
Alva von Gerber
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 13.63 13.63 2024 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 14.17 2023 Nej
Maya Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 14.13 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alice Lindgren Engelblom
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 1:00.57 1:00.57 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 171 176 2022 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 360 365 2022 10 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 328 387 2023 19 Nej
Ellen Olsson
Wärnamo SK
97 Wärnamo SK 400 425 2018 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victoria Davidsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 5.31 2021 Nej
Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 5.78 2023 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.05 5.05 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Madeleine Nilsson
Gefle IF
91 Gefle IF 13.10 2017 Nej
Amanda Hjalmarsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 11.85 12.35 2016 12 Nej
Cornelia Nilsson
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 12.48 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jennifer Rudberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 55.05 55.05 2024 5 Nej
Daniella Persson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 55.83 56.32 2022 4 Nej
Ebba Toorell
Sävedalens AIK
03 Sävedalens AIK 40.62 44.08 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elsa Kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 43.07 2023 Nej
Micaela Francke-Rydén
IFK Lidingö
88 IFK Lidingö Nej
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 51.33 51.33 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Lauri
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 13.22 2022 Nej
Izabella Olofsson
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 12.08 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.24 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Grahn
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10:36.99 2023 Nej
Ida Grimheden
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 10:32.68 10:32.68 2024 2 Nej
Felicia Krohn
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Olivia Grahn
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Izabella Olofsson
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 14.17 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F19 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 162 167 2022 9 Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 165 165 2024 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.00 12.00 2024 6 Nej
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 12.32 12.32 2024 4 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Anna Askencrantz
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 44.08 45.06 2023 3 Nej
Tindra Törnestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 49.17 49.17 2024 1 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 38.49 38.49 2024 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F19 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Elsa Kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 43.07 2023 Nej
Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 48.85 48.85 2024 7 Nej
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Örgryte IS
06 Örgryte IS 51.49 51.49 2024 6 Nej
Ella Green
Östersunds GIF
05 Östersunds GIF 43.27 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 13.64 13.64 2024 Nej
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 13.95 2023 Nej
Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 12.21 12.21 2024 Nej
Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 28.97 2021 Nej
Emelie Lundqvist
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 28.84 2021 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 30.48 2021 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.50 2023 Nej
Carolina Calvo Villalain
ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT)
07 ULC Riverside Mödling (AUT) 26.93 Nej
Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 31.23 2021 Nej
Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellinor Wendel Haak
Sundbybergs IK
08 Sundbybergs IK 1:04.16 1:02.92 2023 Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 1:03.75 1:03.75 2024 Nej
Estelle Mjöbring
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Edith Grimheden
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:33.47 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:57.45 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Venla Engström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7:42.65 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
My Lindberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK Nej
Agnes Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 16.79 2023 Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 14.02 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 15.09 2023 Nej
Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Nej
Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F17 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Wilma Beiming Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 1:08.46 1:08.46 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Agnes Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 150 2023 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 156 160 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.57 4.57 2024 10 Nej
Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 4.55 2023 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 5.81 5.81 2024 Nej
Emilia Blomdahl
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 5.94 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.34 2023 Nej
Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 4.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alva Attersand
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.84 2023 Nej
Wilma Lundbäck
Haparanda SKT
07 Haparanda SKT 9.93 2023 Nej
Anna Tolonen Albrecht
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 10.83 2023 Nej
Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Amilia Jergmar
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 14.89 15.34 Nej
Hilma Pettersson
Umedalens IF
08 Umedalens IF 7.17 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 37.86 40.83 2023 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alma Jolbäck
Lidköpings IS
07 Lidköpings IS 48.62 48.62 2024 9 Nej
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 61.08 61.08 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 43.12 43.12 2024 1 Nej
Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 36.62 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 10.54 2023 Nej
Lisa Palmheden
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.96 10.85 2023 15 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.57 2023 Nej
Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 11.34 11.34 2024 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 12.72 12.72 2024 Nej
Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 11.24 10.81 2023 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Julia Olofsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 11.00 2023 Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 10.67 2023 Nej
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 10.48 10.48 2024 Nej
Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 11.11 2023 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK 11.30 11.30 2024 Nej
Wilma Elenius
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 11.69 11.69 2024 Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.86 10.82 2023 11 Nej
Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 11.06 11.06 2024 Nej
Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 11.18 2023 Nej
Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 10.95 2023 Nej
Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 11.51 11.51 2024 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 11.43 11.43 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.45 10.45 2024 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.68 12.68 2024 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.63 2023 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.79 2023 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.01 2023 Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.58 10.58 2024 6 Nej
Meja Ahrne
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 10.99 10.99 2024 20 Nej
Filippa Cassman
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 10.97 10.97 2024 16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

F15 300 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Ellie Hult
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Svea Andersson-Junkka
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Julia Olofsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 42.85 2023 Nej
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF Nej
Ida Moodysson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 44.05 2023 Nej
Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 46.04 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 44.30 44.30 2024 2 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:03.95 1:03.95 2024 Nej
Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Rebecka Albinsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
09 Karlskoga Friidrott 1:00.68 2023 Nej
Ebba Nordström
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 1:02.29 1:02.29 2024 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:03.53 1:03.53 2024 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:00.12 1:00.12 2024 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:05.23 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hilda Hellner Hågstrand
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 2:37.85 2:33.70 2023 16 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Svea Andersson-Junkka
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 2:44.92 2023 Nej
Julia Olofsson
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:18.93 2:18.93 2024 4 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 2:20.64 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 2000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hilda Hellner Hågstrand
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 7:18.12 2023 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 6:56.04 2023 Nej
Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 7:15.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 13.37 13.37 2024 11 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 12.90 2023 Nej
Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 12.86 2023 Nej
Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 13.36 2023 Nej
Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK Nej
Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 14.19 14.01 2023 18 Nej
Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 14.18 14.18 2024 Nej
Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 14.93 13.80 2023 20 Nej
Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 14.38 2023 Nej
Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 13.78 2023 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 12.92 12.92 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 13.22 13.22 2024 8 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 13.86 2022 Nej
Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 12.61 2023 Nej
Meja Ahrne
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 14.43 12.99 2023 19 Nej
Filippa Cassman
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 13.42 13.42 2024 12 Nej
Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
09 Östersunds GIF 13.58 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 134 2022 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 136 2023 Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 152 2023 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 149 2023 Nej
Therese Löwenthal
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 156 156 2024 Nej
Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 128 2023 Nej
Elin Strandberg
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 159 160 2023 1 Nej
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 141 135 2023 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 133 2023 Nej
Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 151 151 2024 Nej
Bella Lundh-Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 148 141 2023 Nej
Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 139 155 2023 Nej
Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 154 2023 Nej
Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 147 2023 Nej
Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 136 144 2023 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 160 160 2024 Nej
Nellie Canstrén
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 142 2023 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 150 2023 Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 156 2023 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 143 144 2023 19 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 140 153 2023 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 138 151 2022 Nej
Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 150 2023 Nej
Meja Åsbrink
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 150 150 2024 7 Nej
Mira Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
09 Östersunds GIF 153 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 4.84 4.84 2024 7 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Pixie Lento
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 4.55 2023 Nej
Stina Östholm
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 5.11 2023 Nej
Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 4.28 4.28 2024 Nej
Lisa Palmheden
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.04 2023 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 4.33 2023 Nej
Ellie Hult
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Hedda Kirk
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Sofia Wolff
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 5.11 2023 Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 4.22 4.33 2023 Nej
Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 4.91 4.91 2024 Nej
Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 3.99 3.99 2024 Nej
Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 5.16 2023 Nej
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
Spårvägens FK
10 Spårvägens FK Nej
Astrid Bengtsson
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.16 4.16 2024 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.55 4.55 2024 Nej
Wilma Elenius
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 3.21 3.21 Nej
Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
Malva Gille-Grenmark
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Tuva Willén
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 4.37 2023 Nej
Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 4.15 4.15 2024 Nej
Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 4.31 2023 Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 4.54 4.54 2024 Nej
Ebba Hellberg
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 3.94 3.94 2024 Nej
Ella Noreland
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 3.60 3.60 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Ema Avramova
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.16 5.16 2024 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.15 3.15 2024 Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 4.72 2023 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.14 5.14 2024 1 Nej
Eyja Gautadóttir
Umedalens IF
09 Umedalens IF 5.15 2023 Nej
Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 4.23 4.23 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 40

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 11.20 11.20 2024 Nej
Vendela Vickberg
Boo IF
09 Boo IF 9.58 2023 Nej
Leonora Wessén
Boo IF
10 Boo IF Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.69 2023 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 10.04 2023 Nej
Wilma Wallsten
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 11.14 11.14 Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Svea Andersson-Junkka
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Alicia Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
10 Mälarö SOK 8.56 8.56 2024 Nej
Signe Pettersson
Skellefteå AIK
09 Skellefteå AIK 10.67 2023 Nej
Nina Caesar
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.79 2023 Nej
Elise Emm Östlund
Sundbybergs IK
10 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Julia Karlsson
Säffle FIK
10 Säffle FIK 10.43 Nej
Nellie Canstrén
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Emma Håkansson
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.37 2023 Nej
Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 9.61 9.61 2024 13 Nej
Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.68 2023 Nej
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.62 2023 Nej
Kajsa Kubu
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 8.54 8.54 2024 Nej
Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 6.25 6.25 2024 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Bianca Borgman
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa Nej
Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 8.02 8.02 2024 Nej
Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 8.75 2023 Nej
Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 8.76 2023 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.48 9.48 2024 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.04 7.04 2024 Nej
Alva Lundström
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 6.52 6.52 2024 Nej
Stephanie Rimer
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.37 9.37 2024 15 Nej
Lilly Skedung
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Nej
Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 33.90 2023 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 19.30 21.93 2023 Nej
Emilia Andersson
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 32.91 32.91 2024 5 Nej
Jennylyn Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
10 IFK Märsta 20.35 20.35 2024 Nej
Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 25.19 26.28 2023 15 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 19.41 19.41 2024 Nej
Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej
Siri Herkules
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 24.50 24.50 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 31.48 31.48 2024 Nej
Nejla Numanovic
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 42.93 2023 Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 37.69 37.69 2024 7 Nej
Emmy Lindblom
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 36.52 36.52 2024 10 Nej
Julia Lindquist
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 14.88 14.88 2024 Nej
Astrid Wetterstrand
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 39.48 39.48 2024 5 Nej
Jennylyn Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
10 IFK Märsta 22.43 22.43 2024 Nej
Sigrid Styrman
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå 19.28 19.28 2024 Nej
Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 24.72 2023 Nej
Ebba Hellberg
Södertälje IF
10 Södertälje IF 26.57 26.57 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 39.27 39.27 2024 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.73 26.73 2024 Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alba Jergmar
Boo IF
10 Boo IF 29.89 29.89 2024 Nej
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF Nej
Tove Norrby
Bålsta IK
09 Bålsta IK 35.07 35.07 2024 2 Nej
Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 13.58 13.58 2024 Nej
Lavina Sadiki
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 19.28 Nej
Selma Tjernström Milione
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 16.75 2023 Nej
Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 31.25 33.69 2023 8 Nej
Klara K Dahlgren
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Nej
Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 27.07 31.76 2023 20 Nej
Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 23.95 23.95 2024 Nej
Ella Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 27.48 27.48 2024 Nej
Elin Aneby
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 23.44 2023 Nej
Elin Dittmer
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 14.76 14.76 2024 Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 28.05 2023 Nej
Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 17.79 17.79 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.04 9.04 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 8.37 8.29 2023 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.22 9.08 2023 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 8.39 8.39 2024 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.66 8.66 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.47 8.47 2024 Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 9.45 9.45 2024 Nej
Elin Jansson
Kungsängen FK
11 Kungsängen FK 8.72 8.72 2024 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej
Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.27 9.27 2024 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.73 8.73 2024 Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.32 9.32 2024 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83 9.83 2024 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.77 9.77 2024 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59 9.59 2024 Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.52 9.52 2024 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 9.20 9.06 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.46 8.46 2024 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.94 8.94 2024 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.20 9.20 2024 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.64 8.64 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.81 2023 Nej
Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 8.93 2023 Nej
Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 9.47 2023 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 9.80 2022 Nej
Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 8.24 8.17 2023 Nej
Edith Lundin
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.00 9.00 2024 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.24 9.24 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 11.17 2022 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 8.33 8.33 2024 Nej
Nova Palm
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 8.61 8.32 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 33

F13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:48.47 1:48.47 2024 Nej
Ellenor Grahn
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 1:53.14 1:53.14 2024 Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 2:05.43 2:05.43 2024 Nej
Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:03.07 2023 Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:07.32 2023 Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:05.12 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:01.93 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:50.39 2023 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:15.66 2023 Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 1:55.37 1:55.37 2024 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 1:56.38 2023 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 1:54.52 2023 Nej
Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 2:04.09 1:53.10 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 11.47 2023 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.45 2023 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 13.72 2023 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 11.08 2023 Nej
Tyra Åsberg
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 10.74 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 10.28 10.28 2024 Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 13.00 13.00 2024 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.23 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.22 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.85 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 12.54 2023 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.17 2023 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.90 2023 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 11.23 2023 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 12.48 2023 Nej
Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.72 9.72 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.36 9.36 2024 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 12.22 10.62 2023 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 11.43 2023 Nej
Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 10.56 11.10 2023 Nej
Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 10.00 9.84 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 25

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 138 138 2024 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 126 126 2022 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 138 138 2024 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 128 2023 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 142 142 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 138 138 2024 Nej
Elin Jansson
Kungsängen FK
11 Kungsängen FK 145 145 2024 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 139 139 2024 Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 128 2023 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 149 2023 Nej
Emi Rees
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 142 142 2024 Nej
Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 150 150 2024 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 128 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 142 142 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 123 2023 Nej
Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 121 2022 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 144 2023 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 147 156 2023 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 118 125 2023 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 135 2023 Nej
Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 146 2023 Nej
Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 135 135 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 26

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.11 4.11 2024 Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 4.92 4.92 2024 Nej
Moa Attersand
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.24 2023 Nej
Ebba Dahl
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.30 4.30 2024 Nej
Signe Tholander
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 4.58 4.58 2024 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.53 4.61 2023 Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 3.69 3.69 2024 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 4.22 4.22 2024 Nej
Vega Glauser
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.37 2023 Nej
Maj Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.91 2022 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.31 2023 Nej
Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Emilia Johansson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.97 2023 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.68 2023 Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.30 2023 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.71 4.71 2024 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 3.60 2023 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.61 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.16 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.41 2022 Nej
Amanda Dyberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.70 2023 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.55 2023 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.93 2023 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.52 4.52 2024 Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 3.76 2023 Nej
Nellie Aronsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 4.01 2023 Nej
Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 3.58 2022 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 4.34 2023 Nej
Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.85 4.85 2024 Nej
Edith Lundin
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.52 4.52 2024 Nej
Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.58 4.58 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 3.52 3.52 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 5.44 5.44 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 4.19 2023 Nej
Nova Palm
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 3.47 2023 Nej
Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 4.55 4.55 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 37

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.91 2023 Nej
Hedda Rantalainen
Duvbo IK
11 Duvbo IK 5.90 2023 Nej
Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.74 9.74 2024 Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 5.88 5.88 2024 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 9.27 9.27 2024 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.22 2022 Nej
Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.24 9.24 Nej
Matilda Öhlin
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
11 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 7.29 7.29 2024 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.63 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.31 2022 Nej
Rachel Lu
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.74 2022 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Julie Zäll
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 5.54 2022 Nej
Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 8.29 2023 Nej
Leyla Davidson
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 10.44 10.44 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.98 9.98 2024 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 9.14 2023 Nej
Nova Westman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7.50 2023 Nej
Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 8.24 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 15.13 17.68 2023 Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 10.00 2023 Nej
Ellen Adolfsson
Motala AIF
11 Motala AIF 19.79 19.79 2024 Nej
Selma Bladh
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.92 2023 Nej
Molly Held
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.72 2023 Nej
Tindra Häll
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.89 2023 Nej
Neha Porob
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.49 2023 Nej
Jasmine Svensson
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.40 2022 Nej
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 21.46 22.32 2023 Nej
Matilda Albright
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 13.60 2023 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 15.18 2023 Nej
Matilda Dillner
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 13.44 2023 Nej
Maja Envall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 19.29 2023 Nej
Linnea Melin
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Tindra Burman Sjölander
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 23.87 2023 Nej
Thea Nilsson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 14.56 2023 Nej
Edith Lundin
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 21.67 21.67 2024 Nej
Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 14.37 14.37 2024 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 21.50 2023 Nej
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 14.19 2023 Nej
Saga Ivarsson Linnér
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 26.32 2023 Nej
Iris Sandström
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 16.85 17.15 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

F12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 10.04 10.04 2024 Nej
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.66 9.66 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.61 8.61 2024 Nej
Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej
Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.97 9.97 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.73 9.73 2024 Nej
Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.89 9.89 2024 Nej
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.88 8.88 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 9.64 9.63 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Astrid Stjernström
Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK 1:49.52 1:49.52 2024 Nej
Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 1:48.30 1:48.30 2024 Nej
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:55.10 1:55.10 2024 Nej
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 1:49.69 1:49.69 2024 Nej
Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:15.49 2023 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:08.11 2:08.11 2024 Nej
Embla Allard
Västerås FK
12 Västerås FK 1:51.11 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 12.31 12.31 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.81 Nej
Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 12.67 12.37 2023 Nej
Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 11.10 11.10 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 4.07 4.07 2024 Nej
Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 4.01 2023 Nej
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.79 2023 Nej
Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.63 2023 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.45 2023 Nej
Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.35 2022 Nej
Esther Jansson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.20 2023 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.58 2023 Nej
Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Stina Sjöström
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.00 2022 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.93 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 8.34 2023 Nej
Mathilde Arvidsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.04 2022 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 6.48 2023 Nej
Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.32 2022 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.36 5.97 2023 Nej
Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 7.77 2023 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 6.57 6.57 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Juni Kålen
Marieby GIF
12 Marieby GIF 19.88 19.88 2024 Nej
Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 18.28 18.28 2024 Nej
Sophie Ericsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 15.57 15.57 2024 Nej
Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.10 11.10 2024 Nej
Tilda Ribacke
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.58 11.58 2024 Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.89 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

Män 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Casper Gustafsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF Nej
Martin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 10.84 2021 Nej
Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 10.44 2023 Nej
Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 11.66 2023 Nej
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 11.14 10.79 2019 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 10.66 1997 Nej
Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 11.15 2022 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 12.86 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Män 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 23.73 23.74 2022 Nej
Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 21.44 20.87 2022 7 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 21.03 1993 Nej
Simon Vikström
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 22.61 2022 Nej
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 25.26 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nikolaos Pathiakis
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 52.60 51.73 2023 Nej
Nils Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 47.86 2006 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:16.37 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Martin Törnqvist
Turebergs FK
71 Turebergs FK 10:02.66 2021 Nej
Joakim Thelin
Upsala IF
87 Upsala IF 9:25.39 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 15.77 15.32 2022 15 Nej
Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 14.43 14.20 2023 3 Nej
Staffan Risberg
Turebergs FK
99 Turebergs FK 15.18 14.31 2023 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS 56.52 54.93 2022 13 Nej
Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 57.10 56.93 2021 16 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Stav

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 450 530 2017 11 Nej
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 482 2021 Nej
Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 508 508 2024 4 Nej
Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 521 1998 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 465 465 2024 10 Nej
Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 430 478 2023 18 Nej
Harald Gemmel
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 490 494 2023 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Melker Gustavsson
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 7.17 2020 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 5.27 2022 Nej
Oscar Setthammar
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 6.32 2023 Nej
Oscar Thorburn
Västerås FK
09 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Brydon Duncan
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR)
04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR) 12.64 12.64 Nej
Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 13.53 2014 Nej
Leo Frid Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.88 16.88 2024 7 Nej
Fredrik Boson
Västerås FK
77 Västerås FK 14.45 2019 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Brydon Duncan
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR)
04 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC (GBR) 40.39 40.39 Nej
Matt Brown
Hammarby IF
80 Hammarby IF 46.08 56.97 2008 18 Nej
Robert Bergqvist
IFK Märsta
88 IFK Märsta 38.58 2009 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Per Karlsson
Högby IF
67 Högby IF 51.21 75.78 2000 17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.24 2023 Nej
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.76 11.49 2023 18 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 22.50 2023 Nej
Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 23.07 2023 Nej
Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 23.74 23.74 2024 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ludwig Persson
IF Vingarna
06 IF Vingarna 52.20 2023 Nej
Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 53.58 52.89 2023 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 3000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Oliver Törnblom
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Emil Klockar
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 54.55 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tom Emfel
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 169 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 7.43 2022 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.37 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tom Emfel
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.62 2023 Nej
Oliver Ericsson
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 14.36 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 13.05 2023 Nej
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 17.71 17.71 2024 1 Nej
Melvin Dahlén
Västerås FK
06 Västerås FK 14.01 14.01 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Diskus

Vikt: 1,75kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 40.81 2023 Nej
David Thilén
IF Kville
05 IF Kville 48.49 50.67 2023 Nej
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 52.26 52.26 2024 Nej
Jacob Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 44.68 46.82 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 65.20 65.20 2024 2 Nej
Ossian Nyroos
Skellefteå AIK
06 Skellefteå AIK 43.75 43.75 2024 6 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 100 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden 13.03 2023 Nej
Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå Nej
Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 11.77 2023 Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.62 12.62 2024 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 11.98 11.98 2024 Nej
Omar Mohamed
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK Nej
Jomei Yohanes
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 9.78 Nej
Jesse Amante
Södertälje IF
07 Södertälje IF 12.32 Nej
Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 11.89 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.37 12.37 2024 Nej
Erik Håkansson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.63 2023 Nej
Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.78 2023 Nej
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 11.25 11.25 2024 2 Nej
Alvin Rydell
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 11.68 11.68 2024 14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P17 200 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Algot Eriksson
IF Linden
08 IF Linden Nej
Vilhelm Borssén
IFK Umeå
08 IFK Umeå 29.15 2021 Nej
Carl Eriksson
Luleå FIF
08 Luleå FIF 24.13 2023 Nej
Alj Lewis
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 24.85 Nej
Omar Mohamed
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 27.98 27.98 Nej
Karl Thilers
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 24.55 2022 Nej
Elias Ekman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 26.40 2020 Nej
Alvin Rydell
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 24.68 24.68 Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 29.36 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P17 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK Nej
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 51.34 51.34 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:06.30 2023 Nej
August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:11.50 2:04.53 2023 12 Nej
Arvid Åberg
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 2:08.48 2:08.48 2024 11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 1500 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
August Hannerstål
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 4:27.97 2023 Nej
Arvid Åberg
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 4:34.96 2023 Nej
Oliver Törnblom
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 2000 m hinder

Höjd: 83,8cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Noa Steiner
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5:52.73 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 16.44 16.44 2024 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK Nej
Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.78 Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 15.37 2023 Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 400 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 56.26 55.73 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 157 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 171 171 2024 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 182 2022 Nej
Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 182 182 2024 5 Nej
Theodor Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 172 177 2023 11 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.58 5.60 2023 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.85 5.85 2024 Nej
Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 3.95 5.59 2022 19 Nej
Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 6.07 2023 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 6.43 6.47 2023 4 Nej
Tim Henriksson
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 6.33 2023 Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 5.61 5.61 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Eli Graseman
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Elias Högnelid
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 12.43 2023 Nej
Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 11.12 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Otto Ejderstedt
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 16.53 16.53 2024 3 Nej
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 13.05 13.05 2024 10 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 13.12 13.12 2024 Nej
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 12.29 12.29 2024 Nej
Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 17.12 17.12 2024 2 Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 13.13 13.13 2024 Nej
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 15.63 15.63 2024 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 46.38 46.38 2024 5 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 31.18 31.18 2024 Nej
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 37.81 37.81 2024 Nej
Karl Setthammar
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 43.88 43.88 2024 Nej
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 53.55 53.55 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 50.02 50.02 2024 6 Nej
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 51.22 51.22 2024 Nej
Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 66.29 66.29 2024 1 Nej
Elias Andersson
Wärnamo SK
07 Wärnamo SK 53.46 53.46 2024 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Christoffer Bélec
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 44.08 46.50 2023 11 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 61.25 61.25 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 9.97 2023 Nej
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.01 10.01 2024 11 Nej
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 10.10 10.10 2024 Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Knut Grönlund
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Erik Lundbäck
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Malte Wirén
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 9.21 9.21 2024 2 Nej
Kasper Langevoort
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 10.29 2023 Nej
Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 9.87 2023 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.92 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.26 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.60 10.60 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P15 300 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 38.50 38.50 2024 1 Nej
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 41.24 2023 Nej
Knut Grönlund
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro Nej
Lukas Einarsson
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF 41.17 2023 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 47.27 2023 Nej
Tim Franc
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 37.41 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 41.85 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P15 400 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 55.08 Nej
Lukas Einarsson
Linköpings GIF
10 Linköpings GIF 1:00.28 2023 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 54.08 54.08 2024 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 800 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
William Davidsson Eriksson
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 2:12.75 2:12.75 Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 2:11.88 2:09.36 2023 5 Nej
William Edlund Tura
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 2:14.92 2023 Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:08.38 2:08.38 2024 3 Nej
Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:19.54 2:19.54 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 2000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
09 Hanvikens SK 6:19.53 2023 Nej
Karl Pell
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 6:44.49 2023 Nej
William Edlund Tura
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 6:22.38 2023 Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 6:58.13 2023 Nej
Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 12.25 12.25 2024 4 Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS Nej
Malte Wirén
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 12.71 12.71 2024 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.18 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.89 2023 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.73 2023 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 140 2023 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 143 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.96 5.96 2024 4 Nej
Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Nils Risérus
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 4.92 4.92 Nej
Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 4.81 2023 Nej
Erik Lundbäck
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Malte Wirén
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 5.24 5.24 2024 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.78 4.78 2024 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 5.89 2023 Nej
William Thilers
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.75 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.27 5.27 2024 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.36 5.36 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 Tresteg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Nicholas Chang
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 11.46 2023 Nej
Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK Nej
Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Malte Wirén
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 11.25 2023 Nej
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.97 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Vincent Lundvall
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 10.43 10.43 2024 Nej
Gustav Gärdlund
IF Castor
09 IF Castor 9.78 2023 Nej
Edvin Tillman
IF Castor
09 IF Castor 9.87 2023 Nej
Erik Lundbäck
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Liam Canstrén
Södertälje IF
09 Södertälje IF 8.75 8.75 2024 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 8.44 8.44 2024 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 12.74 12.74 2024 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.56 10.56 2024 Nej
Hanwen Dong
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.46 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 11.83 11.97 2023 8 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.99 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 22.95 22.95 2024 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 46.08 46.08 2024 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 26.66 29.41 2023 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 41.34 41.34 2024 4 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 37.57 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 32.76 32.76 2024 Nej
Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK Nej
Gustav Gärdlund
IF Castor
09 IF Castor 39.98 2023 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 45.71 45.71 2024 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 34.16 34.16 2024 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 44.12 44.12 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 40.16 40.16 Nej
Lucas Bergman
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 26.68 26.68 Nej
Fritiof Wärn
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 45.57 45.57 2024 Nej
Edvin Tillman
IF Castor
09 IF Castor 38.92 38.92 2024 9 Nej
Erik Lundbäck
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Malte Wirén
IFK Umeå
10 IFK Umeå Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 38.63 38.63 2024 11 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 38.80 38.80 2024 Nej
David Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 37.34 2023 Nej
Jakob Bonnevier
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 45.96 45.96 2024 Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 29.96 2023 Nej
Emil Ribacke
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 39.65 2023 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 51.86 51.86 2024 1 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P13 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.37 9.15 2023 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 9.13 9.13 2024 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 9.08 9.08 2024 Nej
Hugo Stridh
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.04 8.04 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 8.20 8.20 2024 Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.81 8.81 2024 Nej
Elwin Hagy-Zade
Södertälje IF
11 Södertälje IF 8.63 8.63 2024 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.41 9.41 2024 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.24 9.07 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.06 9.06 2023 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.33 8.33 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.11 9.11 2024 Nej
Erik Linder
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 11.13 11.13 2024 Nej
Sixten Andersson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 9.28 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 9.25 9.25 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P13 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 2:34.62 2:02.58 2022 Nej
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 1:56.56 1:54.61 2023 Nej
Hugo Stridh
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 1:52.78 1:48.45 2023 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:45.85 2023 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:59.92 1:59.92 2024 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:03.16 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:43.11 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2:12.98 2023 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 1:52.82 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 2:00.64 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 12.74 2023 Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.80 2023 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 11.49 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.58 2023 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.44 10.44 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 10.39 10.39 2024 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 10.44 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 12.16 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 126 135 2023 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hugo Stridh
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö 132 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 140 2023 Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 135 2023 Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 128 2023 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 150 120 2022 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 125 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 133 2022 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 141 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 144 2023 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 152 152 2024 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 134 134 2024 Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 142 142 2024 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 138 138 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
René Öhlund Karboub
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 3.71 3.71 2024 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 3.92 2023 Nej
Hugo Stridh
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF Nej
Anton Svalstedt
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 3.89 2023 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 5.09 5.09 2024 Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.75 2023 Nej
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 3.65 2023 Nej
Elwin Hagy-Zade
Södertälje IF
11 Södertälje IF 3.70 2023 Nej
Marcus Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.67 3.67 2024 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.30 3.81 2022 Nej
Ludvig Grimvall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.78 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.96 2023 Nej
Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.33 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.91 2023 Nej
Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 4.84 4.84 2024 Nej
Erik Linder
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Sixten Andersson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 4.17 2023 Nej
Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.73 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 4.13 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 6.74 2022 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 9.31 9.31 2024 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 11.19 11.19 2024 Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 11.43 11.43 2024 Nej
Elwin Hagy-Zade
Södertälje IF
11 Södertälje IF 7.93 7.93 2024 Nej
Ludvig Grimvall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.87 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.27 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 7.83 2023 Nej
Oskar Adamheit
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Erik Linder
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Sixten Sköldkvist
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.38 8.38 2024 Nej
Sixten Andersson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 7.88 7.88 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 23.67 24.41 2023 Nej
Ville Axelsson
Hammarby IF
11 Hammarby IF 23.29 2023 Nej
Hugo Oliveira
Hanvikens SK
11 Hanvikens SK 33.28 2023 Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 46.53 46.53 2024 Nej
Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 25.20 2023 Nej
Ludvig Nordström
Linköpings GIF
11 Linköpings GIF 28.01 28.01 2024 Nej
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
11 Mälarhöjdens IK 18.58 2023 Nej
Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 19.66 2022 Nej
Vilmer Buchar
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 18.94 2023 Nej
Ludvig Grimvall
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 17.79 2023 Nej
Mathias Lindgren
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 27.29 2023 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 28.16 2023 Nej
Hugo Görling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Erik Linder
Täby IS
11 Täby IS Nej
Sixten Andersson
Umedalens IF
11 Umedalens IF 21.95 2023 Nej
Theo Theorin
Österhaninge IF
11 Österhaninge IF 21.04 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

P12 60 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 9.03 9.03 2024 Nej
Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 9.47 2023 Nej
Lukas Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK 9.95 9.95 2024 Nej
Otto Ferm Gremberg
Södertälje IF
12 Södertälje IF 9.50 9.50 Nej
Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.34 9.34 2024 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.93 9.93 2024 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.23 9.23 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P12 600 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa 1:54.30 1:54.30 2024 Nej
Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF 1:55.93 2022 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 10.30 10.30 Nej
Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.34 11.34 2024 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.59 11.59 2024 Nej
Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Cesar Engström
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF 4.05 4.05 2024 Nej
Max Lönegård
IF Linnéa
12 IF Linnéa Nej
Lukas Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK 3.80 3.80 2024 Nej
Otto Ferm Gremberg
Södertälje IF
12 Södertälje IF 4.15 4.15 Nej
Benjamin Lantto
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.06 4.06 2024 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.58 3.72 2023 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.11 4.11 2024 Nej
Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF 4.47 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 7.90 7.90 2024 Nej
Lukas Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK 7.64 7.64 2024 Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 8.71 8.71 2024 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 7.20 7.20 2024 Nej
Ocean Theorin
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF Nej
Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Alexander Chang
Hammarby IF
12 Hammarby IF 21.60 21.60 2024 Nej
Lukas Wallgren
Mälarö SOK
12 Mälarö SOK Nej
Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 26.55 26.55 2024 Nej
Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 15.45 15.45 2024 Nej
Ari Freyr Gautason
Umedalens IF
12 Umedalens IF 24.68 2023 Nej
Ocean Theorin
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 8.26 2023 Nej
Orion Theorin
Österhaninge IF
12 Österhaninge IF 16.18 16.18 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Mix Stav mix grupp 3 (345)

Ingångshöjd 345

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 446 455 2023 Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 416 416 2024 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 396 410 2023 Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 370 370 2024 Nej
Filip Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK 360 360 2024 Nej
Fredrik Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
78 Sundbybergs IK 490 2005 Nej
Isak Thörn
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 368 398 2023 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 386 412 2023 Nej
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 350 385 2019 Nej
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 328 387 2023 Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 410 410 2024 Nej
Melker Nyman
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 380 380 2024 Nej
Theodor Öhman
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 370 378 2023 Nej
Gustav Karlén
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 400 414 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Mix Stav mix grupp 2 (265)

Ingångshöjd 2.65

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Jakob Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 295 295 2024 Nej
Love Lindberg
Hellas FK
10 Hellas FK 305 305 2024 Nej
Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 310 310 2024 Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 260 260 2024 Nej
Ebba Bränholm
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 260 270 2023 Nej
Oskar Liwell
Södertälje IF
09 Södertälje IF 360 360 2024 Nej
Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 301 301 2024 Nej
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 280 300 2021 Nej
Meja Ahrne
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 300 300 2024 Nej
Jakob Höglund
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 360 360 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Mix Stav mix grupp 1 (185)

Ingångshöjd 185

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Hilma Westling
Huddinge AIS
10 Huddinge AIS 226 202 2023 Nej
Julia Jäderberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 235 2023 Nej
Ida Lind
Hässelby SK
10 Hässelby SK 240 240 2024 Nej
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 280 280 2024 Nej
Jasmine Gustafsson
IFK Märsta
09 IFK Märsta 278 2023 Nej
Iris Grimbert
IFK Umeå
07 IFK Umeå 275 2022 Nej
Vera Lauri
IFK Umeå
06 IFK Umeå 264 2021 Nej
Emi Rees
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 270 270 2024 Nej
Emilia Wincent
Sundbybergs IK
11 Sundbybergs IK 220 220 2024 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 310 310 2024 Nej
Love Ahlepil
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 265 265 2024 Nej
Alicia Altenberg
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 220 220 2024 Nej
Carin Thornander
Turebergs FK
63 Turebergs FK 230 250 2019 Nej
Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 235 235 2024 Nej
Moa Björkén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 220 243 2023 Nej
Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 255 2023 Nej
Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 265 265 2024 Nej
Meja Cedervall
Östersunds GIF
10 Östersunds GIF 225 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18