Startlista

Roslagens Sparbanksspelen
IP Sportcentrum, Norrtälje   2022-05-29

Totalt antal deltagare: 225

Totalt antal starter: 515

Kvinnor 100 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
313 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 13.09 Nej
314 Lina Carlsson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 13.28 Nej
320 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 15.88 Nej
321 Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 14.89 14.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
270 Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 2:49.81 3:00.16 Nej
258 Elvira Martinsson
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF Nej
297 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:35.53 2:35.53 Nej
262 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:54.07 2:49.57 Nej
303 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 2:38.18 2:38.18 Nej
266 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:49.35 2:49.35 Nej
316 Diana Doss Campos
Umeå TFC
93 Umeå TFC Nej
307 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
313 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 155 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
313 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 5.21 5.29 Nej
320 Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK Nej
322 Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
313 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF Nej
311 Victoria Wickman
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 14.01 14.01 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
311 Victoria Wickman
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F17 100 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
281 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.36 13.36 Nej
282 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 13.55 13.55 Nej
296 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 13.94 Nej
287 Juni Bengtsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
302 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 13.62 Nej
307 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 13.76 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
279 Wilma Alexandersson
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 155 165 Nej
280 Irma Dahlborn
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 156 158 Nej
288 Lovisa Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 152 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
281 Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.92 5.29 Nej
282 Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 4.89 4.89 Nej
296 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.80 4.85 Nej
287 Juni Bengtsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 5.13 5.14 Nej
302 Emma Sjöblom
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 5.19 5.19 Nej
293 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.58 4.58 Nej
307 Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 4.92 Nej
295 Emma Jälefors
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 4.10 4.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
300 Anna Leykauf
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 7.09 Nej
294 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 11.86 11.98 Nej
304 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 13.25 13.25 Nej
305 Emilia Johansson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 10.59 Nej
295 Emma Jälefors
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 8.93 9.90 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
294 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 32.27 Nej
304 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 38.83 38.83 Nej
305 Emilia Johansson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 31.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 80 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
271 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 12.30 12.10 Nej
258 Elvira Martinsson
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF Nej
273 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 11.70 11.70 Nej
262 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 11.64 11.64 Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
266 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.35 11.35 Nej
278 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 11.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
271 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 130 132 Nej
259 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 153 153 Nej
262 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 153 153 Nej
276 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 152 Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 140 148 Nej
267 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 157 157 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
271 Amanda Lilja
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 4.43 4.43 Nej
258 Elvira Martinsson
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 3.50 3.50 Nej
272 Alvi Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF Nej
274 Iris Bridell
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H 4.85 4.96 Nej
262 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.53 4.53 Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
266 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.83 4.06 Nej
267 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.55 4.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
258 Elvira Martinsson
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 5.46 5.46 Nej
259 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 8.21 8.21 Nej
273 Alicia Gruvberger
Huddinge AIS
07 Huddinge AIS 11.19 11.19 Nej
262 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 7.77 7.77 Nej
266 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.77 6.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F13 60 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
243 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.35 9.35 Nej
244 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 9.37 9.37 Nej
249 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.42 9.42 Nej
230 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 8.90 9.11 Nej
253 Klara Norén
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
232 Nova Pettersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
254 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.30 9.41 Nej
233 Ella Salmén
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
235 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 10.26 Nej
255 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.82 8.82 Nej
240 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.01 9.01 Nej
241 Alicia Herradi
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej
256 Jaqueline Djärv
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej
257 Viola Lindow
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
248 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
230 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:17.27 2:08.95 Nej
253 Klara Norén
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
233 Ella Salmén
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
235 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 2:23.23 Nej
256 Jaqueline Djärv
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
245 Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 120 Nej
248 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 130 128 Nej
249 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 125 125 Nej
204 Ellen Holmgren
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 110 110 Nej
230 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 108 130 Nej
166 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 110 110 Nej
235 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 120 Nej
255 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 151 151 Nej
216 Freja Olsson Astner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Nej
240 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 132 132 Nej
220 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 135 135 Nej
256 Jaqueline Djärv
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej
178 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 120 120 Nej
257 Viola Lindow
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
244 Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 4.06 4.06 Nej
228 Belle Beronius
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
248 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 3.91 3.91 Nej
249 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.07 4.07 Nej
230 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 4.30 3.97 Nej
232 Nova Pettersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
254 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.31 3.83 Nej
233 Ella Salmén
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
235 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 3.78 Nej
255 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.77 4.77 Nej
240 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 3.96 3.96 Nej
256 Jaqueline Djärv
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej
257 Viola Lindow
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK 3.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
243 Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.25 8.71 Nej
228 Belle Beronius
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
248 Ester Bridell
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 8.06 7.52 Nej
249 Wira Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 7.15 6.35 Nej
230 Felicia Karlsson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 8.99 6.59 Nej
232 Nova Pettersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
254 Maya Purmonen
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 9.90 9.46 Nej
235 Malva Österman
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 6.58 Nej
240 Ema Avramova
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.02 9.02 Nej
256 Jaqueline Djärv
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej
257 Viola Lindow
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
183 Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
189 Elina Eklund
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 9.65 9.65 Nej
190 Olivia Eriksson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
191 Mira Hansen
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
192 Alva Helmersson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 10.49 Nej
193 Selma Karlborg
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
194 Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
196 Frida Wessman
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
199 Lova Andersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
200 Lilly Backe
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
201 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 10.82 Nej
203 Alina Enz Falkenstedt
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 10.85 10.85 Nej
204 Ellen Holmgren
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
205 Wilma Källsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
207 Laura Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
208 Malva Strid
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 10.13 10.13 Nej
210 Freja Widnersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
211 Amanda Åberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
216 Freja Olsson Astner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 10.64 10.64 Nej
220 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 9.03 9.03 Nej
221 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 9.38 9.30 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
183 Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
190 Olivia Eriksson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
194 Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
196 Frida Wessman
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
198 Eleonor Widnersson Ljungh
Roslagsbro IF
11 Roslagsbro IF Nej
199 Lova Andersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
205 Wilma Källsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
207 Laura Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
208 Malva Strid
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
210 Freja Widnersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
211 Amanda Åberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
221 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2:21.38 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
189 Elina Eklund
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 3.00 3.00 Nej
190 Olivia Eriksson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
191 Mira Hansen
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
192 Alva Helmersson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 3.08 Nej
193 Selma Karlborg
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
194 Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 2.68 Nej
196 Frida Wessman
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
198 Eleonor Widnersson Ljungh
Roslagsbro IF
11 Roslagsbro IF 2.99 2.99 Nej
199 Lova Andersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
200 Lilly Backe
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
201 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.13 Nej
203 Alina Enz Falkenstedt
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.35 3.35 Nej
204 Ellen Holmgren
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.09 3.09 Nej
205 Wilma Källsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 2.87 2.87 Nej
207 Laura Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 2.79 2.79 Nej
208 Malva Strid
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.84 3.84 Nej
210 Freja Widnersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.02 3.02 Nej
211 Amanda Åberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 2.58 2.58 Nej
216 Freja Olsson Astner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Nej
220 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 4.29 4.29 Nej
221 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 3.92 3.92 Nej

Antal deltagare: 21

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
184 Tora Gyrulf
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 7.82 7.82 Nej
189 Elina Eklund
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 6.15 6.15 Nej
190 Olivia Eriksson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
191 Mira Hansen
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
192 Alva Helmersson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 3.64 Nej
193 Selma Karlborg
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
194 Ärna Nyström
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF 5.47 Nej
196 Frida Wessman
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
198 Eleonor Widnersson Ljungh
Roslagsbro IF
11 Roslagsbro IF Nej
199 Lova Andersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
200 Lilly Backe
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
201 Felicia Blomsten
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 7.96 5.00 Nej
207 Laura Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 4.09 4.09 Nej
210 Freja Widnersson
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 5.60 5.60 Nej
211 Amanda Åberg
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
216 Freja Olsson Astner
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF Nej
220 Minya Öryd
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 6.56 6.56 Nej
221 Nellie Eiving
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 6.29 6.29 Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
162 Astrid Robertsson
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Nej
164 Elsa Glas
Roslagsbro IF
12 Roslagsbro IF Nej
166 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 10.36 10.36 Nej
167 Vera Rösander
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
168 Felicia Österman
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
169 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.77 11.29 Nej
170 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.96 9.96 Nej
171 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.49 9.49 Nej
172 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 10.39 10.55 Nej
323 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
173 Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.67 9.67 Nej
175 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 11.41 11.41 Nej
178 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 10.36 10.36 Nej
179 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
180 Stella Rosenbaum
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
161 Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 9.62 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
162 Astrid Robertsson
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF Nej
164 Elsa Glas
Roslagsbro IF
12 Roslagsbro IF Nej
166 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 2:33.34 2:33.34 Nej
167 Vera Rösander
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
169 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
170 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
171 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2:08.49 2:08.49 Nej
172 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
323 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
175 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
178 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 2:19.93 2:21.05 Nej
161 Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 2:13.67 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
162 Astrid Robertsson
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF 3.23 3.23 Nej
164 Elsa Glas
Roslagsbro IF
12 Roslagsbro IF Nej
166 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 3.74 3.74 Nej
167 Vera Rösander
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
168 Felicia Österman
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
169 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.21 3.09 Nej
170 Corinne Cederroth
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.45 3.45 Nej
171 Märtha Englund
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.93 3.93 Nej
172 Hanna Gruber
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.94 3.07 Nej
323 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.65 Nej
173 Emilia Lindstedt
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.90 3.35 Nej
175 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 2.67 Nej
178 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 3.40 3.40 Nej
179 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
180 Stella Rosenbaum
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
161 Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 4.08 4.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
162 Astrid Robertsson
Estuna IF
12 Estuna IF 5.22 5.22 Nej
166 Anna Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 5.44 5.44 Nej
169 Nova Borensjö
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.78 4.14 Nej
323 Wilma Lagander
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.59 Nej
175 Isabelle Rex
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 4.09 Nej
178 Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK 4.39 4.39 Nej
179 Agnes Karlsson
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
180 Stella Rosenbaum
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
161 Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF 8.17 8.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 Mångkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
143 Vanja Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa Nej
144 Elvira Tell
IF Linnéa
13 IF Linnéa Nej
146 Nellie Björklund
Roslagsbro IF
13 Roslagsbro IF Nej
150 Vega Edling-Maclean
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
151 Tyra Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
152 Iris Holmgren
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
157 Lilja Pettersson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
131 Sigrid Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
160 Tyra Olsson Astner
Upsala IF
13 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F8 Mångkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
119 Johanna Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
126 Ellen Callander
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
128 Rebecca Lind
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
129 Agnes Nord
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
130 Vera Selin
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
135 Joline Borensjö
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
136 Olivia Cederroth
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
138 Wilma Olsson
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK 3 3 Nej
139 Minelle Öryd
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK Nej
141 Nike Arbo
Östhammar FI
14 Östhammar FI Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F7 Mångkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
103 Majken Ericsson
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
105 Ida Hellkvist
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
108 Lova Lidberg
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
111 Natalie Åkerlund
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
113 Elise Klar Hellsing
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej
116 Colette Vestlin
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej
117 Stella Wallmo
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 100 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
310 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 11.43 Nej
308 David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF Nej
317 Dennis Otieno
Hammarby IF
91 Hammarby IF 10.34 Nej
309 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 13.42 Nej
318 Roy Doss
Umeå TFC
81 Umeå TFC 11.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
310 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 185 194 Nej
309 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 160 170 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
310 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 6.48 Nej
309 Ludvig Stenbäck
Rånäs 4H
04 Rånäs 4H 5.47 5.00 Nej
315 Krikor Krekorian
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
312 Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 16.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Diskus

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
319 Matt Brown
Hammarby IF
80 Hammarby IF 46.74 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
310 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 11.09 11.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
298 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.90 Nej
285 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö Nej
286 David Hedrén
LK Roslagen
06 LK Roslagen 12.71 Nej
301 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 12.33 Nej
289 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
291 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
292 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
306 Christ Rafi Krekorian
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P17 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
324 Mina Hägglund (Utom tävlan)
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:22.24 2:20.75 Nej
284 Hannes Sjöblom
IF Åland (FIN)
06 IF Åland (FIN) 2:16.76 2:13.81 Nej
299 Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:18.20 2:10.80 Nej
261 Love Hedrén
LK Roslagen
08 LK Roslagen Nej
263 Albin Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
264 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:45.31 Nej
275 Ivar Wiking
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H 2:53.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P17 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
298 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 184 184 Nej
285 Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 184 180 Nej
290 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 174 167 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
298 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.23 5.46 Nej
301 William Lindgren
Rånäs 4H
05 Rånäs 4H 5.91 5.62 Nej
290 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 5.69 5.42 Nej
292 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 5.23 4.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
283 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 11.48 11.48 Nej
289 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 8.02 8.02 Nej
290 Gabriel Mattsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 11.83 11.90 Nej
291 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 12.59 12.59 Nej
292 Lucas Vesterlund
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 9.84 9.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 Diskus

Vikt: 1,5kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
283 Joel Wikström
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS Nej
289 Lucas Martinsson
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H Nej
291 Bo Rydstrand
Rånäs 4H
06 Rånäs 4H 37.31 37.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 80 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
260 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF Nej
263 Albin Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
264 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 10.94 10.94 Nej
275 Ivar Wiking
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Nej
265 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.18 10.18 Nej
268 Ludvig Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
260 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 152 143 Nej
263 Albin Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 155 155 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
260 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 4.58 5.04 Nej
263 Albin Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
264 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 4.52 4.52 Nej
275 Ivar Wiking
Rånäs 4H
07 Rånäs 4H Nej
265 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Nej
268 Ludvig Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 4.23 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
260 Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 11.19 11.19 Nej
263 Albin Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 8.00 8.00 Nej
264 Filip Olsson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H Nej
265 William Blomquist
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 10.87 10.87 Nej
277 Lowe Wängelin
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 14.51 14.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 60 m

Roslagsmästerskap
# SB PBAvprickad online
224 Pontus Pernet
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF Nej
225 Vincent Thurban
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF Nej
247 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 8.70 Nej
226 Bill Soydan
Roslagsbro IF
10 Roslagsbro IF Nej
227 Eric Andersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
250 Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
229 Sam Holmqvist
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
251 Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
252 Lukas Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
231 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 9.16 9.55 Nej
234 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 10.55 Nej
236 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.56 9.56 Nej
237 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.50 9.50 Nej
239 Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 9.17 9.17 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
224 Pontus Pernet
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF Nej
225 Vincent Thurban
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF Nej
226 Bill Soydan
Roslagsbro IF
10 Roslagsbro IF Nej
227 Eric Andersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
229 Sam Holmqvist
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
156 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H 2:23.35 Nej
231 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 1:52.78 2:00.29 Nej
234 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 1:58.50 1:58.50 Nej
236 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:10.97 Nej
237 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:16.06 Nej
239 Aleksandar Avramov
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P13 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
185 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 135 126 Nej
187 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 118 110 Nej
224 Pontus Pernet
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF 135 135 Nej
225 Vincent Thurban
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF 125 125 Nej
247 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 115 Nej
227 Eric Andersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
250 Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
206 Vilson Larshammar
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 125 125 Nej
252 Lukas Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 140 140 Nej
231 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 120 115 Nej
236 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 120 Nej
237 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 120 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
224 Pontus Pernet
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF 3.26 3.26 Nej
225 Vincent Thurban
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF 3.42 3.42 Nej
247 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa 4.44 Nej
226 Bill Soydan
Roslagsbro IF
10 Roslagsbro IF Nej
227 Eric Andersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
250 Malte Hilbig
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
229 Sam Holmqvist
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 3.34 3.34 Nej
251 Herman Lenander
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H Nej
252 Lukas Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 4.17 4.17 Nej
231 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 4.27 3.68 Nej
234 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 4.09 3.23 Nej
236 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.53 3.53 Nej
237 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.62 3.62 Nej
238 Noel Afzelius
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 3.28 3.25 Nej
242 Elmer Peña Sundqvist
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 2.99 2.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
224 Pontus Pernet
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF 5.22 5.22 Nej
225 Vincent Thurban
Estuna IF
10 Estuna IF 5.99 5.99 Nej
246 Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 8.76 8.76 Nej
247 Alexander Hulthén Gyllered
IF Linnéa
09 IF Linnéa Nej
227 Eric Andersson
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H Nej
252 Lukas Lifvergren
Rånäs 4H
09 Rånäs 4H 8.68 8.68 Nej
231 Ivar Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 6.13 6.13 Nej
234 Emil Stenberg
Rånäs 4H
10 Rånäs 4H 5.55 5.55 Nej
236 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.43 9.43 Nej
237 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 8.42 8.42 Nej
238 Noel Afzelius
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK Nej
242 Elmer Peña Sundqvist
Väsby IK
10 Väsby IK 4.44 4.44 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P11 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
181 Viktor Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 10.02 10.02 Nej
182 Albin Asp
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 10.29 Nej
185 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 10.00 10.00 Nej
186 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 9.55 9.55 Nej
188 Rasmus Sandgren
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
195 Oskar Olsson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
197 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 9.57 9.57 Nej
202 Nils Embro
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
206 Vilson Larshammar
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
209 Emrik Wallmo
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
212 Willmer Österlund
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 10.00 10.00 Nej
213 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.49 10.51 Nej
214 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.37 9.37 Nej
215 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 9.10 9.10 Nej
217 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 9.64 9.64 Nej
218 Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 10.09 10.09 Nej
222 Viktor Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

P11 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
182 Albin Asp
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
185 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 2:08.28 2:22.90 Nej
186 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
209 Emrik Wallmo
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
213 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2:01.18 2:01.18 Nej
214 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 1:57.47 1:57.47 Nej
217 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 2:00.07 2:00.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
182 Albin Asp
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 1.45 Nej
185 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.87 3.87 Nej
186 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.47 3.47 Nej
187 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.42 3.42 Nej
188 Rasmus Sandgren
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 3.09 3.09 Nej
195 Oskar Olsson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
197 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 4.04 4.04 Nej
202 Nils Embro
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
206 Vilson Larshammar
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.25 3.25 Nej
209 Emrik Wallmo
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
212 Willmer Österlund
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 3.50 4.02 Nej
213 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 3.77 3.77 Nej
214 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.20 4.11 Nej
215 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 4.46 4.15 Nej
217 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.16 4.16 Nej
218 Heino Tahkokorpi
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 3.71 3.71 Nej
219 Max Von Eichwald
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 3.09 3.09 Nej
222 Viktor Stenlund
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
182 Albin Asp
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
185 Alexander Harning
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 8.50 7.65 Nej
186 Axel Händel
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 5.75 Nej
187 Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 5.75 5.80 Nej
188 Rasmus Sandgren
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF 2.67 Nej
195 Oskar Olsson
Hagunda IF
11 Hagunda IF Nej
197 Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS 8.66 8.66 Nej
206 Vilson Larshammar
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
209 Emrik Wallmo
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H Nej
212 Willmer Österlund
Rånäs 4H
11 Rånäs 4H 5.00 Nej
213 Love Anderberg Grunander
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 6.87 6.87 Nej
214 Samuel Petersen
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 5.34 Nej
215 Tudor Tocca
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 7.70 7.70 Nej
217 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 7.18 7.18 Nej
219 Max Von Eichwald
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P10 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
165 Milo RosenCrantz
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
174 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 9.80 9.80 Nej
176 David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
177 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 9.60 9.60 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
145 Kevin Blom
LK Roslagen
13 LK Roslagen Nej
163 Sebastian Blom
LK Roslagen
12 LK Roslagen Nej
155 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
165 Milo RosenCrantz
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
174 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
177 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 2:12.99 2:12.99 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
165 Milo RosenCrantz
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H 2.81 2.81 Nej
174 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 3.75 3.31 Nej
176 David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Nej
177 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS 3.47 3.47 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
165 Milo RosenCrantz
Rånäs 4H
12 Rånäs 4H Nej
174 Lucas Olsson
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 7.27 7.27 Nej
176 David Skog
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK 5.46 5.46 Nej
177 Ruben Strand
Täby IS
12 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P9 Mångkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
142 Liam Vikner
Estuna IF
13 Estuna IF Nej
147 Lowe Allard
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
148 Albin Berggren-Fransson
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
149 Gustav Cegerblad
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
153 Villiam Ivarsson Segerman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
154 Abbe Jallén
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
155 Viktor Källberg
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
156 Axel Lundstedt
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
158 Harry Wemhöner
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej
159 Elliott Öhman
Rånäs 4H
13 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P8 Mångkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
120 Tom Hallberg
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Nej
121 Benjamin Harning
Estuna IF
14 Estuna IF Nej
122 Alvin Garde Lindholm
Hagunda IF
14 Hagunda IF Nej
123 Erton Jakobsson
Hagunda IF
14 Hagunda IF Nej
124 Gustav Olsson
Hagunda IF
14 Hagunda IF Nej
125 Lucas Almqvist
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
127 Hugo Johansson
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
132 Edward Westlund
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
133 Alve Widnersson
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
134 Elias Åhman
Rånäs 4H
14 Rånäs 4H Nej
137 Oscar Gruber
Turebergs FK
14 Turebergs FK Nej
140 Loke Ekegren
Åkersberga SK
14 Åkersberga SK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

P7 Mångkamp

# SB PBAvprickad online
101 Rasmus Elfvengren
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
102 Nikita Enstedt
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
104 Henry Goosen
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
106 Lucas holmgren
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
107 Ivar Kraft
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
109 Bosse Strandberg
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
110 Wiggo Sånning
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
325 Melwin Widgren
Estuna IF
15 Estuna IF Nej
100 Ivar Engström
Roslagsbro IF
16 Roslagsbro IF Nej
112 Elliot Brandt Jonsson
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej
114 William Lindström
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej
115 Gilbert Noaksson
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej
118 Vide Wiking Leino
Rånäs 4H
15 Rånäs 4H Nej

Antal deltagare: 13