Startlista

adidas Spåret 5000 m
Stockholms Stadion, Stockholm   2024-05-15

Antal deltagare: 195
Antal starter: 195

Kvinnor 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Caroline Förander
-
02 - Nej
Jaana Hedren
-
62 - 26:57.98 Nej
Johanna Hjärtberg
-
94 - 22:45.00 22:45.00 Nej
Gunilla Jansson
-
94 - 18:55.00 Nej
Karola Palmhager
-
68 - Nej
Anitka Sanders
-
83 - 29:59.00 Nej
Rebecca Axelsson
Better RC
92 Better RC 17:45.00 Nej
Hanna Landegren
Better RC
92 Better RC 19:15.00 Nej
Terese Segerström
Better RC
91 Better RC 20:10.00 Nej
Ella von Schewelöv Wallén
Better RC
98 Better RC 19:15.00 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 23:00.00 Nej
Ida Almén Lagerwall
FK Studenterna
79 FK Studenterna 19:34.00 19:33.33 2022 Nej
Louise Berlin
FK Studenterna
87 FK Studenterna 19:50.50 2019 Nej
Madeleine Bokedal
FK Studenterna
87 FK Studenterna 19:26.41 2021 Nej
Erika Forsberg
FK Studenterna
93 FK Studenterna 19:43.96 2023 Nej
Malin Gibrand
FK Studenterna
81 FK Studenterna 17:48.60 2020 Nej
Berta Olafsdottir
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 20:22.00 Nej
Emilia Siltanen
FK Studenterna
83 FK Studenterna 17:16.77 2023 Nej
Carin Brink
Fredrikshofs FIF
71 Fredrikshofs FIF 18:15.90 2020 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 17:04.00 17:04.00 Nej
Towa Nilsson
Högby IF
05 Högby IF 17:08.66 2023 Nej
Patricia Langenheim
IF Linnéa
79 IF Linnéa Nej
Frida Michold
IK Akele
95 IK Akele 17:30.00 Nej
Kristin Nyström
IK Akele
92 IK Akele 18:27.96 2017 Nej
Carolina Johnson
Linköpings GIF
96 Linköpings GIF 16:06.39 2023 Nej
Ebba Broms
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 16:27.15 2023 Nej
Vendela Hillström
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 18:30.00 Nej
Astrid Kallin
Spårvägens FK
11 Spårvägens FK 23:00.00 Nej
Frederica Richards
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 16:55.12 2023 Nej
Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 17:28.88 2023 Nej
Helena Bjälkemo
Terrible Tuesdays AC
81 Terrible Tuesdays AC 17:24.22 Nej
Emma Bjessmo
Tjalve FIF
95 Tjalve FIF 17:13.00 2020 Nej
Melissa Bentayeb
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 17:44.94 2023 Nej
Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 17:23.14 2023 Nej
Elsa Sundqvist
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16:20.07 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 35

Män 5000 m

# SB PB NLAvprickad online
Mikael Ahlinder
-
83 - 18:51.00 18:51.00 Nej
Niklas Andersson
-
84 - 19:20.00 Nej
Pär Andersson
-
97 - 17:30.00 17:30.00 Nej
Gustav Andrén
-
83 - 18:30.00 Nej
Henrik Axelsson
-
95 - 19:40.00 Nej
Erik Bartholf
-
85 - 19:45.00 19:45.00 Nej
Thomas Bergman
-
84 - 17:15.00 17:00.02 Nej
Freddie Carcas
-
99 - 13:55.00 Nej
Mathias Carlsson
-
96 - 17:32.00 17:32.00 Nej
Benny Eriksson
-
59 - 22:30.00 Nej
Joakim Gartmark
-
90 - 15:28.00 15:12.00 Nej
Jonathan Holm
-
89 - 19:10.00 19:02.00 Nej
Fredrik Hugo
-
78 - 38:45.00 36:47.00 Nej
Viktor Högberg
-
86 - 23:20.00 Nej
Daniel Höglund
-
71 - 26:00.00 26:00.00 Nej
Robin Johansson
-
90 - 17:46.00 17:16.00 Nej
Sasa Juresic
-
75 - 24:11.00 Nej
Freddy Karlsson
-
81 - 19:59.00 19:48.00 Nej
Tatsuro Kobayashi
-
65 - 19:03.00 Nej
Erik Larm
-
89 - 17:42.00 Nej
Peter Lindfors
-
82 - 16:21.07 Nej
Björn Lindqvist
-
89 - 17:30.00 Nej
Peder Lindqvist
-
56 - 28:58.85 Nej
Samuel Lundberg
-
96 - 18:30.00 18:30.00 Nej
Vilhelm Müller
-
90 - 19:25.00 19:25.00 Nej
andreas Odhe
-
88 - 19:20.00 Nej
Daniel Ranneby
-
71 - 19:00.00 Nej
Björn Resare
-
69 - 19:05.00 18:48.00 Nej
Luca Roggio
-
94 - 18:10.00 Nej
Philip Thor
-
81 - 18:03.38 Nej
Claes Winterfeldt
-
71 - 17:45.00 16:47.00 Nej
Ville Wrammert
-
03 - 18:55.00 Nej
Henrik Österman
-
81 - 20:12.00 18:13.00 Nej
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
AGF Atletik (DEN)
00 AGF Atletik (DEN) 14:20.75 2023 Nej
Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik (DEN)
92 AGF Atletik (DEN) 13:44.05 2023 Nej
Patrik Rosén
Axa SC
67 Axa SC 19:30.00 Nej
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Bagsværd Atletik (DEN)
03 Bagsværd Atletik (DEN) 13:29.58 2022 Nej
Martin Andersson
Better RC
91 Better RC 16:40.00 Nej
Marcus Hallbäck
Better RC
92 Better RC 8:36:66.00 Nej
Albin Larsson
Better RC
96 Better RC 16:22.16 Nej
Erik Norrbom
Better RC
93 Better RC 16:30.00 Nej
Niklas Serrander
Better RC
87 Better RC 17:12.00 Nej
Albin Sjöblom
Better RC
93 Better RC 14:56.41 Nej
Nils Holmqvist
Björnstorps IF
99 Björnstorps IF 15:56.00 16:17.40 2023 Nej
Tony Eriksson
Borlänge LK
73 Borlänge LK 16:45.00 16:34.80 2003 Nej
Magnus Tuv Myhre
Brandbu IF (NOR)
00 Brandbu IF (NOR) 13:09.44 Nej
Hassan Ali
Enhörna IF
00 Enhörna IF 18:52.00 Nej
Jimmy Nilsson
Enhörna IF
95 Enhörna IF 17:18.51 2023 Nej
David Nordqvist
Enhörna IF
86 Enhörna IF 16:06.00 16:06.61 2023 Nej
Filmon Kibron
Eritrea (ERI)
02 Eritrea (ERI) Nej
Dawit Seare
Eritrea (ERI)
04 Eritrea (ERI) 13:52.53 13:52.53 Nej
Yobiel Welderufael
Eritrea (ERI)
05 Eritrea (ERI) Nej
Eemil Helander
Finland (FIN)
01 Finland (FIN) 13:40.15 Nej
Emil Ahlberg
FK Studenterna
76 FK Studenterna 19:30.00 Nej
Alexander Berg Rendahl
FK Studenterna
84 FK Studenterna 16:04.10 2021 Nej
Fredrik Billström
FK Studenterna
90 FK Studenterna 14:55.22 2021 Nej
Erik Björk Strindlund
FK Studenterna
98 FK Studenterna 19:04.56 2023 Nej
Axel Bojrup
FK Studenterna
93 FK Studenterna 17:24.51 2023 Nej
Emil Eldebrink
FK Studenterna
85 FK Studenterna 18:26.45 2022 Nej
Joel Engström
FK Studenterna
90 FK Studenterna 15:49.76 2023 Nej
Sylvain Glos
FK Studenterna
87 FK Studenterna 15:42.35 2023 Nej
Isak Hellström
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 14:46.34 2020 Nej
Martin Holm
FK Studenterna
84 FK Studenterna 15:07.81 2020 Nej
Anton Karlsson
FK Studenterna
90 FK Studenterna 17:31.42 2022 Nej
Timmy Karlsson
FK Studenterna
86 FK Studenterna 16:27.80 2020 Nej
Edvin Karlström
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 15:37.77 2023 Nej
William Larsson
FK Studenterna
96 FK Studenterna 18:57.00 18:58.19 2023 Nej
Victor Le Calvé
FK Studenterna
97 FK Studenterna 19:00.00 Nej
Maximilian Lohm Isberg
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 16:19.70 2022 Nej
Andreas Lundegård
FK Studenterna
86 FK Studenterna 15:18.73 2021 Nej
Simon Milcent
FK Studenterna
00 FK Studenterna 32:01.00 8:55:00.00 Nej
Damian Nevins
FK Studenterna
80 FK Studenterna 15:25.00 14:45.44 2019 Nej
Arnau Requena
FK Studenterna
97 FK Studenterna 16:38.00 16:38.00 Nej
Vladislav Shchukin
FK Studenterna
91 FK Studenterna 15:14.47 2023 Nej
Christian Smedberg
FK Studenterna
86 FK Studenterna 16:26.49 2021 Nej
Johan Forsstedt
Fredrikshofs FIF
82 Fredrikshofs FIF 16:34.41 2021 Nej
Jonas Hellström
Fredrikshofs FIF
61 Fredrikshofs FIF 18:23.84 2020 Nej
Erland Jacobsen
Fredrikshofs FIF
89 Fredrikshofs FIF 17:00.00 16:54.26 2023 Nej
Jacob Lapidus
Fredrikshofs FIF
79 Fredrikshofs FIF 16:51.59 2023 Nej
Johannes Lien
Fredrikshofs FIF
77 Fredrikshofs FIF 11:11.00 19:38.00 Nej
Alexander Andersson
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 18:26.36 2023 Nej
Joar Palm
Hammarby IF
79 Hammarby IF 17:55.00 Nej
Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 18:00.00 15:54.84 2004 Nej
Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 15:21.23 2023 Nej
Axel Djurberg
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13:57.00 14:13.30 2021 Nej
Erik Djurberg
Hässelby SK
97 Hässelby SK 14:27.93 2020 Nej
Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 14:01.68 2023 Nej
Rickard Pell
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 15:42.00 15:42.41 2023 Nej
Martin Öhman
Hässelby SK
81 Hässelby SK 14:54.46 2014 Nej
Nils Hammaräng Grip
Högby IF
98 Högby IF 15:15.71 2020 Nej
Hugo Unosson
Högby IF
03 Högby IF 15:08.14 2023 Nej
David Kjellén
IF Göta Karlstad
95 IF Göta Karlstad 15:00.00 15:58.78 2021 Nej
Fredrik Molin
IF Linnéa
93 IF Linnéa 19:00.00 19:00.00 Nej
Daniel Johansson
IF Start
86 IF Start 17:00.00 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 16:00.00 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 16:05.03 2023 Nej
Roland Lycksell
IFK Lidingö
64 IFK Lidingö 21:52.00 20:00.13 2022 Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 15:04.31 2023 Nej
Karl Ottfalk
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 14:28.05 2023 Nej
Richard Pergament
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö 17:30.00 Nej
Sebastian Stagh
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 16:24.52 2020 Nej
Albin Gezelius
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 15:11.21 2022 Nej
Stefan Ritte
IFK Tumba
92 IFK Tumba 15:38.00 Nej
Jonathan Edman
IFK Umeå
01 IFK Umeå 14:20.50 Nej
Rickard Emilsson
IK Akele
89 IK Akele 14:23.90 2021 Nej
Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
IS Göta
05 IS Göta 15:32.00 16:25.54 2023 Nej
Martin Regborn
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 14:06.69 2021 Nej
Olle Staaf
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 15:50.00 16:34.82 2022 Nej
Jan-Olov Andersson
LK Nyköpings Runners
51 LK Nyköpings Runners 24:07.00 24:05.00 Nej
Håkan Eriksson
Malungs SoFK
61 Malungs SoFK 16:59.00 16:09.89 2018 Nej
Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 14:11.86 2021 Nej
Adam Sörqvist
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 15:58.72 2023 Nej
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi
Norge (NOR)
03 Norge (NOR) 13:34.28 Nej
Ruslan Glebov
OK Ravinen
87 OK Ravinen 14:51.00 Nej
Hannes Bjernhagen
Piteå IF
94 Piteå IF 15:26.97 2022 Nej
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Sandnes IL (NOR)
93 Sandnes IL (NOR) 13:11.75 Nej
Daniel Arvidsson
Spårvägens FK
77 Spårvägens FK 9:34:00.00 16:28.42 2020 Nej
Emil Danielsson
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 13:13.43 2023 Nej
Johan Fagerberg
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 14:02.39 2022 Nej
Jakob Feldman
Spårvägens FK
83 Spårvägens FK 18:00.00 Nej
John Foitzik
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK 14:06.39 2020 Nej
Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 14:50.79 2022 Nej
Patrik Nissen
Spårvägens FK
58 Spårvägens FK 22:41.96 2023 Nej
Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 16:45.00 16:38.73 2022 Nej
Anders Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 14:48.77 2001 Nej
Otto Wendle Lindestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 17:24.21 2023 Nej
Jonatan Westberg
Spårvägens FK
91 Spårvägens FK 15:00.00 Nej
Jamie Wise
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 15:13.35 2023 Nej
Philip Berglöf
Terrible Tuesdays AC
72 Terrible Tuesdays AC 17:40.00 17:19.00 Nej
Erik Lagerlöf
Terrible Tuesdays AC
97 Terrible Tuesdays AC 14:46.88 2018 Nej
Olle Nyman
Terrible Tuesdays AC
68 Terrible Tuesdays AC 18:32.00 17:26.00 Nej
Björn Eriksson
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
86 Tisdagsklubben Örebro 16:58.00 16:58.54 2023 Nej
Filip Hallin
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 15:56.88 2023 Nej
Kristian Narbro Porath
Tolereds AIK
93 Tolereds AIK 20:00.00 18:45.00 Nej
Theodor Broms
Tullinge FI
02 Tullinge FI 16:27.74 2023 Nej
Milian Hentschke
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 15:12.58 2023 Nej
Andreas Almgren
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK 13:01.70 2022 Nej
Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 18:00.00 18:01.79 2021 Nej
Javier Cabello
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 18:47.29 2023 Nej
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15:00.00 15:59.59 2023 Nej
Simon Gustafsson
Turebergs FK
86 Turebergs FK 16:50.96 2023 Nej
Albert Ziegler
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 15:30.00 16:19.00 Nej
Liam Tannlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 17:22.65 2023 Nej
Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR)
95 Ullensaker/Kisa IL (NOR) 13:15.41 Nej
Fredrik Arrhenius
Umara SC
60 Umara SC 25:00.00 19:18.10 Nej
Henrik Broselid
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK Nej
Jonatan Brown
Vallentuna FK
85 Vallentuna FK 17:17.10 2021 Nej
Daniel Engström
Vallentuna FK
88 Vallentuna FK 16:45.00 Nej
Christopher Falk Kesti
Vallentuna FK
87 Vallentuna FK 18:15.23 2023 Nej
Axel Forselius
Vallentuna FK
90 Vallentuna FK 19:28.36 2023 Nej
Martin Kärnek
Vallentuna FK
77 Vallentuna FK 19:30.00 Nej
Fredrik Liw
Vallentuna FK
78 Vallentuna FK 16:45.15 2021 Nej
Henrik Ljunggren
Vallentuna FK
77 Vallentuna FK 18:33.55 2023 Nej
Mikael Nyman
Vallentuna FK
76 Vallentuna FK 19:28.13 2023 Nej
Tomas Näsström
Vallentuna FK
79 Vallentuna FK 17:27.41 2023 Nej
Bert Pohlak
Vallentuna FK
80 Vallentuna FK 16:25.49 2023 Nej
Martin Wering
Vallentuna FK
86 Vallentuna FK 19:30.00 Nej
Elias Rapp
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 15:42.76 2021 Nej
Jesper Stadigs
Åkersberga SK
93 Åkersberga SK 16:29.38 2023 Nej
Emil Ellervik
Ärla SK
02 Ärla SK 16:13.39 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 160