Startlista

Inomhus-SM
Eva Lisa Holtz arena, Karlstad   2024-02-16 - 2024-02-18

Antal deltagare: 405
Antal starter: 550

Kvinnor 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
31 Emma Jansson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK 7.66 7.54 2021 Ja
81 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 7.46 7.46 2024 5 Nej
102 Emilia Kjellberg
IF Göta Karlstad
96 IF Göta Karlstad 7.49 2014 Ja
112 Sofia Björkman
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 7.61 7.61 2024 14 Ja
132 Sara Wiss
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö 7.51 7.49 2023 7 Ja
138 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 7.68 7.68 2024 17 Ja
150 Wilma Svenson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 7.57 7.57 2024 11 Ja
155 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 7.71 7.47 2022 Ja
164 Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 7.60 7.46 2022 15 Nej
193 Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 7.24 7.24 2024 1 Ja
203 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.53 7.38 2020 8 Ja
206 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.65 7.65 2024 18 Ja
214 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 7.61 7.61 2024 11 Ja
216 Michelle De Silva
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 7.43 7.43 2024 3 Ja
221 Ane Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 7.76 7.76 2024 18 Ja
223 Olivia Lundberg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 7.37 7.37 2024 3 Ja
234 Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 7.67 7.67 2024 Ja
300 Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 7.71 7.71 2024 Ja
333 Khaddi Sagnia
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 7.25 2023 Nej
335 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 7.44 7.42 2023 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
15 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 25.01 25.01 2024 Nej
31 Emma Jansson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK 25.08 24.18 2021 Ja
41 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 26.27 26.27 Ja
76 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 26.24 25.74 2023 Nej
81 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 23.46 23.46 2024 2 Ja
98 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 25.92 25.92 2024 Ja
111 Chanel Moularé
IF Hagen
05 IF Hagen 25.10 25.10 2024 Nej
128 Alice Lindgren Engelblom
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 24.79 24.79 2024 19 Nej
138 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 24.83 24.83 2024 Nej
145 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 25.87 25.64 2023 Ja
150 Wilma Svenson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 24.33 24.33 2024 8 Nej
155 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 24.80 24.26 2022 20 Ja
164 Josefin Nilsson
Kalmar SK
94 Kalmar SK 23.95 23.73 2022 4 Ja
193 Julia Henriksson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 23.06 23.06 2024 1 Ja
200 Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 24.59 24.59 2024 13 Nej
203 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 24.99 24.51 2022 Ja
206 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 24.99 24.99 2024 Ja
214 Ella Borg
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 25.42 2022 Nej
221 Ane Torine Iversen
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 24.97 24.97 2024 Ja
234 Madeleine Winberg
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 26.09 2020 Nej
253 Jonna Claesson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 24.40 24.40 2024 7 Ja
258 Moa Hjelmer
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 24.04 23.32 2013 Ja
286 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 24.25 2022 Nej
315 Tilde Dahlberg
Ullevi FK
06 Ullevi FK 24.64 24.64 2024 15 Ja
319 Matilda Hellqvist
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK 24.55 23.72 2019 Ja
335 Elvira Tanderud
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 24.05 23.75 2022 5 Nej
342 Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 24.85 24.70 2022 Ja
393 Lisa Lilja
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 23.50 2023 6 Ja

Antal deltagare: 28

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
41 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 58.24 58.24 2024 Ja
59 Ellen Schoug
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 57.06 57.06 2024 18 Ja
94 Lovisa Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 58.22 57.21 2022 Ja
98 Irma Jonhed
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 59.31 59.31 2024 Ja
99 Hanna Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 54.75 54.40 2022 9 Ja
101 Nora Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 1:00.76 1:00.76 2024 Ja
134 Lily Bosemark
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 56.92 56.89 2023 17 Ja
144 Tilde Bjerager
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 56.87 56.87 2024 16 Ja
145 Elenie Carlsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 56.01 56.01 2024 14 Ja
175 Rebecca Högberg
KFUM Örebro
84 KFUM Örebro 58.50 55.43 2020 Ja
200 Josephine Risberg Thoor
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 54.63 54.63 2024 6 Ja
220 Ebba Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 55.25 55.25 2024 12 Ja
253 Jonna Claesson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 54.47 54.47 2024 5 Ja
258 Moa Hjelmer
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 54.65 52.04 2013 Ja
260 Marie Kimumba
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 54.11 54.11 2024 4 Ja
285 Moa Granat
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 54.13 53.78 2023 3 Ja
305 Linnéa Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 54.90 53.93 2022 10 Ja
342 Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 54.73 54.73 2024 8 Ja
345 Tyra Landin
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 57.18 56.85 2022 19 Ja
352 Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 55.75 55.26 2017 Ja
371 Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 56.80 56.06 2023 15 Ja
378 Tuva Frih
Åsbro GOIF
07 Åsbro GOIF 1:01.13 1:00.23 2023 Ja
393 Lisa Lilja
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 53.48 53.48 2024 1 Ja
401 Elna Wester
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 55.14 55.14 2024 11 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
55 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 2:10.21 2:10.21 2024 7 Ja
63 Lovisa Bivstedt
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 2:11.50 2:09.77 2018 13 Ja
79 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:12.83 2022 18 Ja
108 Lova Perman
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 2:04.38 2022 9 Ja
115 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 2:13.80 2:13.80 2024 Ja
116 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg 2:11.58 2:07.61 2022 Ja
120 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 2:08.94 2:08.94 2024 6 Nej
190 Maria Freij
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 2:03.79 2:03.79 2024 2 Ja
212 Ebba Berglin
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 2:13.93 2:13.93 2024 Ja
217 Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 2:13.39 2:13.39 2024 19 Ja
251 Johanna Bülow
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 2:17.67 2:17.67 2024 Nej
252 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 2:10.54 2:09.68 2022 8 Ja
287 Hanna Hermansson
Turebergs FK
89 Turebergs FK 2:02.80 2018 Nej
308 Lovisa Linde
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 2:09.30 2:09.30 2024 10 Ja
311 Maja Sund
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 2:11.56 2:11.56 2024 14 Ja
325 Lovisa Lindh
Ullevi FK
91 Ullevi FK 2:05.00 2:01.37 2017 Ja
379 Nadja Rugland
Åtvidabergs IF
01 Åtvidabergs IF 2:07.07 2023 Nej
394 Julia Nielsen
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 2:04.58 2:04.58 2024 3 Ja
395 Wilma Nielsen
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 2:02.91 2:02.91 2023 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
56 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 4:32.98 4:32.98 2024 14 Ja
60 Majken Söderlund Larsson
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 4:33.71 4:31.99 2021 17 Nej
79 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 4:40.27 2022 18 Ja
115 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4:47.83 4:47.83 2024 Ja
116 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
IFK Göteborg
96 IFK Göteborg 4:36.44 4:33.58 2022 Ja
120 Saga Provci
IFK Göteborg
04 IFK Göteborg 4:22.19 4:21.48 2023 6 Ja
212 Ebba Berglin
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 4:41.65 4:37.95 2019 Ja
215 Elin Brink
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 4:20.13 4:20.13 2024 5 Ja
217 Wilma Ehrnborg
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:30.47 4:30.47 2024 10 Nej
230 Stina Tagesson
Mölndals AIK
06 Mölndals AIK 4:34.86 4:34.86 2024 20 Ja
246 Thea Norlund
Skellefteå AIK
00 Skellefteå AIK 4:37.46 4:37.46 2024 Ja
252 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK 4:29.59 2023 15 Ja
267 Frederica Richards
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 4:33.57 4:33.55 2023 8 Ja
268 Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK
08 Spårvägens FK 4:38.26 4:37.52 2023 Nej
287 Hanna Hermansson
Turebergs FK
89 Turebergs FK 4:09.32 2023 Nej
293 Yolanda Ngarambe
Turebergs FK
91 Turebergs FK 4:06.10 4:06.10 2024 Ja
307 Emilia Lillemo
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 4:23.05 4:22.17 2022 7 Nej
340 Lowa Branth
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 4:31.38 4:31.37 2023 11 Ja
358 Edith Blomqvist
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 4:38.72 4:38.68 2023 Ja
408 Elsa Wallenius
Västerås FK
01 Västerås FK 4:47.44 4:29.89 2021 Ja
391 Johanna Larsson
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 4:32.71 4:31.23 2022 13 Ja
394 Julia Nielsen
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 4:47.09 2020 3 Ja
395 Wilma Nielsen
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 4:37.48 2020 2 Ja
398 Angelica Strandberg
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 4:32.57 4:32.57 2024 12 Ja

Antal deltagare: 24

Kvinnor 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
56 Ida Kraft
Hälle IF
05 Hälle IF 9:49.65 9:49.65 2024 17 Nej
60 Majken Söderlund Larsson
Hälle IF
07 Hälle IF 9:32.21 2022 Nej
86 Louise Wiker
Hässelby SK
79 Hässelby SK 9:45.83 9:40.56 2011 Ja
90 Julia Samuelsson
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 9:29.34 9:29.34 2024 8 Ja
215 Elin Brink
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 9:23.35 9:17.60 2023 5 Ja
229 Alma Svantesson
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 9:49.08 9:49.08 2024 15 Ja
238 Yevheniia Veremeienko
OK Denseln
94 OK Denseln Ja
267 Frederica Richards
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 9:47.56 9:37.13 2023 13 Ja
287 Hanna Hermansson
Turebergs FK
89 Turebergs FK 9:03.44 9:03.44 2024 2 Ja
293 Yolanda Ngarambe
Turebergs FK
91 Turebergs FK 8:53.97 2019 Ja
307 Emilia Lillemo
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 9:05.59 9:05.59 2024 4 Ja
314 Meraf Bahta
Ullevi FK
89 Ullevi FK 8:42.46 2018 Nej
332 Alicia Nilsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK Nej
358 Edith Blomqvist
Västerås FK
94 Västerås FK 9:53.60 9:53.60 2024 Ja
366 Hannah Lahti
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 10:20.19 10:20.19 2024 Ja
408 Elsa Wallenius
Västerås FK
01 Västerås FK 10:32.29 9:43.64 2021 Ja
391 Johanna Larsson
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 9:29.67 9:29.67 2024 9 Ja
398 Angelica Strandberg
Örgryte IS
96 Örgryte IS 9:52.27 2023 16 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

Kvinnor 60 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
44 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.49 8.49 2024 Ja
46 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 8.77 8.66 2023 Ja
53 Alva von Gerber
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 8.41 8.41 2024 Ja
72 Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 8.56 8.30 2018 Ja
76 Julia Håkansson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.73 8.68 2023 Ja
83 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 8.85 8.73 2023 Nej
85 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 9.16 8.99 2022 Nej
88 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 8.46 8.24 2022 Ja
118 Lisa Erkfeldt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.57 8.57 2024 Ja
128 Alice Lindgren Engelblom
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 8.58 8.58 2024 Nej
144 Tilde Bjerager
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö 8.54 8.54 2024 Ja
147 Elin Lindeblad
IFK Växjö
95 IFK Växjö 8.50 8.30 2023 Nej
156 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 8.79 8.72 2023 Ja
157 Julia Wennersten
IK Ymer
01 IK Ymer 8.22 8.14 2022 Ja
162 Izabella Olofsson
KA 2 IF
05 KA 2 IF 8.56 8.56 2024 Ja
163 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 8.58 8.44 2022 Ja
187 Johanna Carlsson
Malmö AI
94 Malmö AI 8.96 8.36 2023 Nej
227 Hanna Palmqvist
Mölndals AIK
96 Mölndals AIK 8.42 8.20 2023 Ja
256 Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 8.44 8.36 2022 Ja
297 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 8.80 8.80 2024 Ja
338 Maya Bergström-Weekes
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 8.51 8.51 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

Kvinnor 3000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
475 Camilla Boander
Eskilstuna FI
92 Eskilstuna FI Ja
476 Nashieli Karlström
Eskilstuna FI
94 Eskilstuna FI Ja
477 Linda-Louise Köld Johansson
SK Svängen
02 SK Svängen Ja
478 Monica Svensson
Växjö AIS
78 Växjö AIS 14:01.06 2016 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
35 Louise Ekman
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 184 186 2022 4 Nej
85 Sarah Van Beilen
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 171 178 2020 11 Ja
114 Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 174 178 2022 9 Ja
297 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 185 190 2019 2 Ja
316 Ellen Ekholm
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 185 191 2020 2 Ja
343 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 176 177 2023 8 Ja
396 Engla Nilsson
Örgryte IS
05 Örgryte IS 184 184 2024 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

Kvinnor Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
122 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 415 415 2024 2 Ja
123 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 411 431 2021 3 Ja
124 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 385 431 2021 Ja
126 Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 387 403 2023 13 Nej
142 Sandra Alvero
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 396 400 2019 9 Ja
148 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 356 367 2023 Ja
177 Petra Olsen
KFUM Örebro
90 KFUM Örebro 385 424 2013 Ja
259 Annika Jönsson
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 403 420 2019 6 Ja
271 Elienor Werner
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 393 435 2016 10 Nej
295 Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 385 385 2024 10 Ja
313 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 386 420 2021 7 Ja
385 Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 385 452 2014 Ja
207 Reserv: Lovisa Blomqvist
Marieby GIF
04 Marieby GIF 400 400 2024 7 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

Kvinnor Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
28 Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK
01 Falkenbergs IK 6.39 6.63 2023 3 Ja
83 Klara Rådbo
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 5.69 5.88 2021 Ja
88 Lovisa Karlsson
Högby IF
00 Högby IF 6.26 6.31 2023 1 Ja
138 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 5.78 5.78 2024 Ja
409 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.77 5.77 2024 17 Ja
226 Ida Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 5.84 6.01 2020 Ja
243 Maja Åskag
Råby-Rekarne FIF
02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6.33 2023 2 Ja
256 Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 6.09 6.37 2022 9 Ja
286 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 6.38 6.40 2022 5 Ja
300 Lina Ånstad
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5.80 5.80 2024 19 Ja
353 Karolina Svensson
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 6.11 6.29 2022 8 Nej
380 Rebecka Abrahamsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 6.15 2017 Ja
382 Cajsa Augustsson
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 6.07 6.07 2024 7 Ja
383 Clara Augustsson
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 5.71 5.71 2023 Ja
392 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 5.67 6.23 2020 13 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
13 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.00 12.00 2024 Ja
14 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.13 12.91 2022 19 Ja
36 Madeleine Nilsson
Gefle IF
91 Gefle IF 12.61 12.85 2016 Ja
100 Maja Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 11.03 11.03 2024 Ja
125 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.80 11.98 2023 Ja
409 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 12.11 12.56 2023 16 Ja
210 Ella Alvelin Malm
Mölndals AIK
08 Mölndals AIK 12.53 12.53 2024 11 Ja
222 Fatima Koné
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 13.10 13.10 2024 4 Ja
243 Maja Åskag
Råby-Rekarne FIF
02 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.00 13.82 2023 2 Ja
245 Cornelia Nilsson
Skellefteå AIK
01 Skellefteå AIK 12.42 12.42 2024 13 Ja
256 Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 12.73 12.73 2024 7 Ja
299 Emmie Wedin
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 12.20 12.20 2024 16 Ja
323 Nora Jolbäck
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 11.75 12.22 2023 Ja
346 Kajsa Lindqvist
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 12.65 12.65 2023 10 Ja
380 Rebecka Abrahamsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS 13.34 13.51 2022 Ja
392 Jenny Lestander
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 13.01 2023 12 Ja
406 Emelie Nyman Wänseth
Östersunds GIF
98 Östersunds GIF 12.73 13.16 2019 6 Ja
407 Lovisa Ulvenstam
Östersunds GIF
06 Östersunds GIF 12.60 12.67 2023 8 Ja
180 Reserv: Sophie Säwe
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 11.21 11.62 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
24 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
Eskilstuna FI
03 Eskilstuna FI 14.34 14.34 2024 12 Ja
77 Vanessa Kamga
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 17.31 17.31 2024 4 Ja
84 Ebba Salomonsson Lind
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.25 13.86 2023 Ja
87 Frida Bergvall
Högby IF
99 Högby IF 12.76 13.38 2023 Ja
105 Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 15.47 15.47 2024 6 Ja
149 Jennifer Rudberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 13.69 13.69 2024 17 Ja
154 Maria Nilsson
IK Orient
95 IK Orient 12.88 15.10 2020 Ja
156 Sophie Reid
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 13.15 13.38 2023 Ja
189 Mathilda Eriksson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 13.51 2020 9 Ja
201 Fanny Roos
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 18.28 19.29 2021 Ja
228 Beatrice Pettersson
Mölndals AIK
05 Mölndals AIK 13.35 14.15 2023 11 Ja
247 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 15.04 15.04 2024 7 Ja
262 Sara Lennman
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 18.09 18.09 2023 3 Ja
282 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 12.99 12.99 2024 Ja
297 Bianca Salming
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 14.73 14.94 2022 8 Ja
331 Natalie Nilssen Zappalà
Ullevi FK
00 Ullevi FK 13.29 13.29 2024 18 Ja
355 Victoria Wickman
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 14.46 14.49 2023 10 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Kvinnor Viktkastning

Vikt: 9,08kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
38 Grete Ahlberg
Hammarby IF
98 Hammarby IF 21.38 22.20 2023 Ja
77 Vanessa Kamga
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 23.13 23.13 2024 Ja
96 Sara Forssell
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 20.94 21.88 2023 Ja
107 Emma Palmgren
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 18.65 18.65 2024 Ja
239 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 16.50 16.69 2023 Ja
241 Kristina Andersson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 17.40 17.97 2017 Ja
257 Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 20.46 20.46 2024 Ja
326 Luana Lund Klaric
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 17.29 17.29 2024 Ja
341 Malin Garbell
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 18.01 18.01 2024 Ja
344 Patricia Kamga
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 21.28 21.28 2024 Ja
354 Kajsa Wennberg Muhar
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 19.04 19.82 2023 Ja
356 Midea Allard
Västerås FK
08 Västerås FK 14.66 14.66 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

Män 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
3 Nicolas Uwangue
Angereds IS
06 Angereds IS 7.32 7.32 2023 Ja
16 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 6.87 6.87 2024 9 Nej
39 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.95 6.89 2022 Ja
68 Olle Forslin
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 7.08 7.08 2024 Nej
71 Martin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 7.10 7.00 2020 Ja
73 Edvard Hansson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 6.96 6.96 2024 Ja
95 Albin Enbacker
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 7.56 7.56 2024 Ja
104 Henrik Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
99 IF Göta Karlstad 6.59 6.53 2023 1 Ja
106 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 6.88 6.88 2024 15 Ja
119 Hugo Kündig
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 6.98 6.85 2023 20 Ja
129 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 7.05 7.05 2024 Ja
130 Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 6.94 6.77 2022 15 Ja
133 Jean-Christian Zirignon
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 6.76 6.76 2024 5 Ja
174 Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 7.01 7.01 2024 Ja
183 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 6.78 6.78 2024 7 Ja
192 Austin Hamilton
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 6.93 6.62 2019 Nej
195 Thomas Jones
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.77 6.75 2020 7 Ja
261 Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 6.91 6.83 2020 Ja
263 Imran Lernebo
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 7.09 7.08 2023 Nej
273 Viktor Thor
Strands IF
00 Strands IF 6.82 6.69 2023 2 Ja
310 Johan Sjölander
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 6.75 6.75 2024 4 Ja
317 Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK
02 Ullevi FK 6.91 6.91 2024 10 Ja
349 Simon Plesse
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 6.74 6.74 2024 3 Ja

Antal deltagare: 23

Män 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
17 Babu Badjie
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 22.35 22.35 2024 Ja
19 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 22.01 22.01 2024 14 Ja
29 Zion Eriksson
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 21.35 20.86 2022 6 Ja
68 Olle Forslin
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 21.90 2016 Nej
69 Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 22.06 21.85 2023 18 Ja
73 Edvard Hansson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 21.91 21.91 2024 13 Ja
95 Albin Enbacker
IF Göta Karlstad
01 IF Göta Karlstad 24.24 24.24 2024 Ja
106 Alexander Oliver
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 21.74 21.74 2024 10 Ja
135 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 21.27 20.99 2023 2 Ja
136 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 21.67 21.67 2024 9 Ja
152 Jacob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 22.94 22.91 2020 Nej
172 Sigge Bergentz
KFUM Örebro
06 KFUM Örebro 23.47 2023 Nej
174 Stefan Franzén
KFUM Örebro
03 KFUM Örebro 22.73 2023 Nej
178 Alvin Reinebo
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 21.92 21.88 2023 8 Ja
183 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 21.22 21.22 2024 3 Ja
186 Ivano Bevanda
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 21.74 21.74 2024 10 Ja
188 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 21.42 2014 Nej
196 Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 21.13 21.13 2024 5 Nej
197 Nino Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 22.14 22.14 2024 20 Ja
205 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 21.51 2023 4 Ja
219 Arvid Gustafsson
Mölndals AIK
99 Mölndals AIK 22.04 22.04 2024 16 Ja
261 Grigorios Kyriakoudis
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 21.86 2023 19 Ja
289 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 21.33 21.33 2024 7 Ja
292 David Mattiasson
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 22.66 22.66 2024 Ja
347 Josef Malsher
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 22.04 22.04 2024 16 Ja

Antal deltagare: 25

Män 400 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
19 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 49.50 49.00 2022 12 Ja
69 Gustav Gahne
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 48.39 48.11 2023 8 Ja
70 Edvin Hagberg
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 49.40 49.17 2018 17 Nej
136 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 49.00 48.83 2023 9 Ja
143 Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö
99 IFK Växjö 49.67 49.07 2022 20 Ja
188 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 48.91 46.31 2014 13 Nej
196 Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 47.36 47.11 2022 4 Ja
280 Habtom Asgede
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK 48.82 48.82 2024 10 Ja
288 Robin Isaksson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 50.11 50.11 2024 Ja
289 Emil Johansson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 47.78 46.98 2023 5 Ja
292 David Mattiasson
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 50.17 50.17 2024 Ja
365 August Kallin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 50.19 50.05 2023 Ja
367 Evan Laing
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 50.63 50.63 2024 Nej
372 Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 48.32 2023 11 Ja
384 Carl Bengtström
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 46.38 45.33 2022 1 Ja
390 Albin Hagstedt
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 50.39 50.39 2024 Ja
399 Marcus Tornée
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 47.84 47.84 2024 7 Nej
402 Samuel Wiik
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 50.22 49.28 2018 Ja
403 Karl Wållgren
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 47.70 47.35 2023 6 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
18 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:54.02 1:54.02 2024 12 Ja
37 Jimmy Öhman
Gefle IF
01 Gefle IF 1:53.94 1:53.94 2024 13 Ja
58 Samuel Pihlström
Hälle IF
01 Hälle IF Nej
61 Benjamin Åberg
Hälle IF
95 Hälle IF 1:50.36 1:50.36 2024 4 Ja
67 Elmar Engholm
Hässelby SK
92 Hässelby SK 1:58.38 1:50.03 2016 Ja
110 Jacob Åhman
IF Göta Karlstad
07 IF Göta Karlstad 1:54.23 1:54.23 2024 15 Ja
161 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:55.00 1:54.99 2023 17 Ja
213 Kevin Bodén
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:53.23 1:53.23 2024 9 Ja
232 Victor Wahlgren
Mölndals AIK
02 Mölndals AIK 1:51.85 2022 11 Ja
265 Walid Oussalah
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 1:56.92 2023 Ja
279 Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:55.46 1:55.46 2024 Ja
280 Habtom Asgede
Turebergs FK
95 Turebergs FK 1:50.01 1:49.20 2023 2 Ja
284 Johan Eriksson
Turebergs FK
88 Turebergs FK 1:54.16 1:50.76 2017 14 Ja
290 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 1:53.10 1:53.10 2024 8 Ja
298 Noa Steiner
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 1:57.39 1:57.39 2024 Ja
324 Andreas Kramer
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 1:46.99 1:45.09 2021 1 Ja
328 Alexander Lundskog
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 1:49.69 1:48.99 2022 3 Ja
388 Felix Francois
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 1:48.05 2023 16 Ja
389 Chris Gray
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 1:55.35 1:55.35 2024 18 Nej
405 Jakob Zäll
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 1:54.51 1:54.51 2024 10 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

Män 1500 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
57 Jonas Magnusson
Hälle IF
04 Hälle IF 3:58.01 3:58.01 2024 17 Ja
58 Samuel Pihlström
Hälle IF
01 Hälle IF 3:35.47 3:35.47 2024 1 Nej
62 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4:09.90 3:54.87 2023 Ja
78 Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 3:44.93 2023 Nej
131 Olof Silvander
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 3:47.20 3:47.20 2024 7 Ja
158 Benjamin Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
02 IKHP Huskvarna 3:58.25 3:58.23 2023 13 Ja
159 Gabriel Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna 4:08.68 2023 Ja
218 Jonathan Grahn
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 3:40.52 3:40.52 2024 2 Ja
225 Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 3:48.83 3:48.33 2021 8 Ja
255 Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 4:00.74 3:56.68 2023 Ja
264 Oliver Löfqvist
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 3:46.46 3:46.46 2024 6 Nej
265 Walid Oussalah
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 3:58.94 3:56.32 2023 Nej
276 Leo Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
98 Sävedalens AIK 3:43.21 3:43.21 2024 4 Ja
309 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 3:56.50 3:55.08 2023 15 Ja
324 Andreas Kramer
Ullevi FK
97 Ullevi FK 3:40.84 3 Ja
328 Alexander Lundskog
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK Ja
389 Chris Gray
Örgryte IS
92 Örgryte IS 4:03.73 4:02.93 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
54 Nils Bredin
Hälle IF
02 Hälle IF 8:28.38 8:28.38 2024 Ja
62 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 8:33.26 8:33.26 2024 Ja
64 Emil Blomberg
Hässelby SK
92 Hässelby SK 8:12.31 2014 8 Ja
78 Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 8:16.67 13 Ja
131 Olof Silvander
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 8:15.99 8:12.37 2021 12 Nej
141 Erik Linnér
IFK Umeå
00 IFK Umeå 2020 Ja
158 Benjamin Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
02 IKHP Huskvarna Ja
159 Gabriel Claesson
IKHP Huskvarna
04 IKHP Huskvarna Ja
176 Jack Karlsson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 8:36.78 2020 Ja
218 Jonathan Grahn
Mölndals AIK
04 Mölndals AIK 7:54.66 2022 6 Ja
225 Alexander Nilsson
Mölndals AIK
95 Mölndals AIK 8:09.17 8:05.87 2023 9 Ja
237 Ibrahim Osman Jamaa
Nyköpings BIS
99 Nyköpings BIS Nej
255 Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 8:30.43 8:30.43 2024 Ja
264 Oliver Löfqvist
Spårvägens FK
98 Spårvägens FK 7:57.66 7:57.66 2024 3 Ja
270 Victor Urquhart Smångs
Spårvägens FK
86 Spårvägens FK 8:19.67 8:19.67 2024 10 Ja
322 Vidar Johansson
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 7:57.51 7:56.40 2021 2 Nej
357 Markus Andersson
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 8:35.81 8:35.81 2024 Nej
370 Elias Rapp
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 8:54.60 8:54.60 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

Män 60 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
12 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 8.20 8.20 2024 Ja
27 Amir Shaker
Eskilstuna FI
89 Eskilstuna FI 8.22 7.77 2016 Ja
43 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 8.21 8.20 2023 Ja
66 Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 8.22 8.22 2024 Nej
109 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 8.66 8.66 2024 Ja
127 Anton Levin
IFK Lidingö
92 IFK Lidingö 7.92 7.79 2019 Ja
185 Edvin Assarsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.16 8.16 2024 Ja
191 James Gaudiello
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 8.17 8.17 2024 Ja
194 Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.70 7.70 2023 Ja
202 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.37 8.30 2023 Ja
224 Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 8.18 7.96 2022 Nej
249 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 8.00 8.00 2024 Ja
254 Erik Dahlberg
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 8.51 8.51 2024 Ja
269 Marvin Tay
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 8.00 7.82 2014 Ja
296 Staffan Risberg
Turebergs FK
99 Turebergs FK 8.42 7.99 2022 Nej
302 Ludvig All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 8.13 8.10 2023 Ja
339 Linus Otto Boyer
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 8.15 8.07 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 17

Män 5000 m gång

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
470 Henrik Kopp Söderström
Axa SC
80 Axa SC Ja
471 Mustafa Aenenboyr
Eskilstuna FI
91 Eskilstuna FI 25:28.90 2023 Ja
472 Anatole Alm Ibáñez
Eskilstuna FI
85 Eskilstuna FI 19:03.05 2014 Nej
473 Birger Fält
Mälarhöjdens IK
68 Mälarhöjdens IK 20:24.60 2022 Ja
474 Christer Svensson
Växjö AIS
69 Växjö AIS 25:28.02 23:54.00 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
601 Elliot Duvert
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 197 206 2020 16 Nej
602 Fabian Steene
IF Kville
03 IF Kville 197 200 2023 10 Ja
603 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 203 203 2022 5 Ja
604 Robin Lövdal
Karlskoga Friidrott
08 Karlskoga Friidrott 196 196 2024 18 Ja
605 Gustav Malmkvist
Katrineholms SK
06 Katrineholms SK 202 202 2023 5 Ja
606 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 218 218 2022 1 Ja
607 Albin Westlund
Kils AIK
07 Kils AIK 185 185 2024 Ja
608 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 200 205 2022 10 Ja
609 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 195 195 2024 19 Ja
610 Philip Bayer
Mölndals AIK
03 Mölndals AIK 200 200 2023 10 Ja
611 Joakim Wadstein
Mölndals AIK
00 Mölndals AIK 202 205 2020 5 Ja
612 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 207 207 2024 3 Ja
613 Emil De Maria Petersson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 195 200 2023 19 Ja
614 Albin Eriksson
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 197 206 2022 4 Ja
615 Fabian Delryd
Täby IS
96 Täby IS 215 226 2018 2 Nej
616 Ludvig Jaasund
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 192 192 2024 Ja
617 Samuel Wiklund
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 198 198 2024 15 Ja
618 Reserv: Fredrik Sangberg
Örgryte IS
90 Örgryte IS 205 2011 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

Män Stav

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
48 Carl Sténson
Hellas FK
93 Hellas FK 491 531 2015 12 Ja
49 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi
Hellas FK
99 Hellas FK 461 500 2021 20 Ja
50 Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 460 460 2024 Ja
52 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 490 490 2024 12 Ja
89 Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF 507 515 2023 7 Ja
109 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 447 453 2023 Ja
117 Kristoffer Eneman
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 475 475 2024 14 Ja
121 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 500 500 2024 4 Ja
146 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 514 514 2024 6 Ja
173 Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
88 KFUM Örebro 492 517 2015 11 Ja
184 William Nestor
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 480 490 2023 15 Ja
281 Jonas Asplund
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 473 520 1997 18 Ja
306 Harald Gemmel
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 502 502 2024 8 Ja
320 Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 530 530 2024 3 Ja
369 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 501 511 2023 9 Nej
381 William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 520 525 2023 2 Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

Män Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
3 Nicolas Uwangue
Angereds IS
06 Angereds IS 6.48 6.48 2023 Nej
8 Tobias Jonsson
Bollnäs FIK
96 Bollnäs FIK 6.18 6.79 2017 Ja
16 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 7.09 7.09 2024 13 Ja
42 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.37 7.37 2024 7 Ja
45 Niklas Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 7.24 7.24 2024 9 Ja
51 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 7.61 7.61 2024 2 Ja
75 Jesper Hellström
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 7.36 7.57 2020 3 Ja
91 Ali Dawood
IF Göta Karlstad
06 IF Göta Karlstad 6.86 6.86 2024 Ja
92 Karl-William Einarson
IF Göta Karlstad
02 IF Göta Karlstad 6.75 6.75 2024 Ja
93 Samuel Ekelund
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.10 7.10 2024 6 Ja
97 Melker Gustavsson
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 7.06 7.16 2023 15 Ja
182 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 6.83 7.18 2023 12 Ja
208 Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF
06 Mariestads AIF 6.93 6.93 2024 Ja
233 Oskar Weidenholm
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 7.07 7.14 2023 11 Ja
266 Marko Pestić
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 7.24 7.54 2016 9 Ja
294 Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 7.39 7.39 2024 7 Ja
312 Rickard Willman
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 6.97 7.32 2018 20 Ja
321 Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 7.36 2022 Nej
330 Thobias Montler
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 7.91 8.38 2022 1 Ja
361 Gabriel Dag
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 6.86 6.86 2024 5 Ja
386 Oliwer Danielsson
Örgryte IS
01 Örgryte IS 7.00 7.52 2022 14 Ja

Antal deltagare: 21

Män Tresteg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
34 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 14.48 14.48 2024 9 Ja
40 Erik Ehrlin
Hammarby IF
90 Hammarby IF 14.83 15.87 2019 6 Ja
75 Jesper Hellström
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 16.69 2021 3 Ja
153 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 14.31 14.31 2024 12 Ja
233 Oskar Weidenholm
Mölndals AIK
01 Mölndals AIK 14.80 15.07 2022 7 Ja
304 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.57 15.57 2024 4 Ja
318 Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK
05 Ullevi FK 13.91 13.91 2024 15 Nej
327 Markus Lundborg
Ullevi FK
99 Ullevi FK 14.24 15.24 2022 11 Ja
329 Melker Manne
Ullevi FK
01 Ullevi FK 14.82 14.87 2022 5 Ja
387 Lukas Edqvist
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 15.35 15.44 2023 2 Ja
400 Gabriel Wallmark
Örgryte IS
02 Örgryte IS 15.90 16.11 2022 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
74 Gabriel Heen
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 18.35 2020 9 Ja
80 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 15.87 15.87 2024 8 Ja
82 Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 16.67 17.04 2023 7 Ja
109 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 11.92 12.91 2023 Ja
198 Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 16.35 16.88 2023 10 Ja
199 Wictor Petersson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 20.35 21.15 2020 1 Ja
250 Jesper Arbinge
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 19.59 19.59 2024 2 Ja
275 Leo Frid Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 16.56 16.72 2023 6 Ja
278 Jesper Ahlin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 16.47 2023 5 Ja
404 Leo Zikovic
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 17.46 17.46 2024 4 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Män Viktkastning

Vikt: 15,88kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
30 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 18.75 18.75 2023 Ja
65 Ragnar Carlsson
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 22.65 23.52 2021 Ja
137 Ludvig Fredman
IFK Märsta
06 IFK Märsta 16.25 16.25 2024 Ja
272 Albin Silén
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 17.70 17.84 2023 Ja
291 Karl Ludvik
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 18.33 19.66 2023 Ja
348 Simon Pettersson
Upsala IF
94 Upsala IF 20.12 2020 Ja
350 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 17.77 17.77 2024 Ja
359 Leo Bystedt
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 18.32 18.70 2023 Ja
362 Alfons Haals
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 17.08 17.83 2023 Ja
368 Johannes Nilsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 17.17 17.17 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor R-stående 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
32 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 10.71 10.71 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor R-stående 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
32 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 38.35 38.35 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor R-stående Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
32 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 3.17 3.23 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Framerunning R-71 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
169 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga Friidrott
88 Karlskoga Friidrott Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Framerunning R-71 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
169 Marika Vaihinger
Karlskoga Friidrott
88 Karlskoga Friidrott Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor Framerunning R-72 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Monique Eriksson
3 V HIF
83 3 V HIF 14.61 Ja
47 Marie Lander
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 15.53 15.53 Ja
236 Julia Hedenström
Norrbacka HIF
96 Norrbacka HIF 15.35 15.35 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Framerunning R-72 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
1 Monique Eriksson
3 V HIF
83 3 V HIF Ja
47 Marie Lander
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 3:34.39 3:34.39 Ja
236 Julia Hedenström
Norrbacka HIF
96 Norrbacka HIF 3:44.71 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor I-20 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 9.27 9.27 2024 Ja
9 Naima Klasson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK Ja
11 Tuva Svensson
Bollnäs FIK
02 Bollnäs FIK 10.73 10.73 2024 Ja
25 Nyakuan Kang Gai
Eskilstuna FI
05 Eskilstuna FI 9.60 Ja
171 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 9.39 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor I-20 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 31.68 31.68 2024 Ja
9 Naima Klasson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK Ja
25 Nyakuan Kang Gai
Eskilstuna FI
05 Eskilstuna FI Ja
171 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 33.97 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor I-20 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
166 Aleksandra Gustavsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
97 Karlskoga Friidrott Nej
171 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 3:38.04 2019 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor I-20 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
151 Kristin Björfeldt
IK Akele
91 IK Akele 12:45.00 Ja
166 Aleksandra Gustavsson
Karlskoga Friidrott
97 Karlskoga Friidrott 12:53.33 11:26.30 2017 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor I-20 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
9 Naima Klasson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Kvinnor I-20 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
7 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 2.93 3.12 2022 Ja
9 Naima Klasson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK Ja
11 Tuva Svensson
Bollnäs FIK
02 Bollnäs FIK 3.11 3.11 2024 Ja
25 Nyakuan Kang Gai
Eskilstuna FI
05 Eskilstuna FI 3.83 Ja
171 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 3.53 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor I-20 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
11 Tuva Svensson
Bollnäs FIK
02 Bollnäs FIK 5.61 5.61 2023 Ja
25 Nyakuan Kang Gai
Eskilstuna FI
05 Eskilstuna FI Ja
165 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga Friidrott
93 Karlskoga Friidrott 8.35 8.41 2023 Ja
171 Filipa Ivarsson
KFUM Kristianstad
07 KFUM Kristianstad 5.85 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Män R-stående 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
364 Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 10.50 10.21 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män R-stående 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
364 Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 30.62 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män R-stående 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
160 David Gunnarsson
IKHP Huskvarna
97 IKHP Huskvarna Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män R-stående 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
140 Jonathan Edlund
IFK Umeå
91 IFK Umeå 12:36.80 12:36.80 2023 Ja
160 David Gunnarsson
IKHP Huskvarna
97 IKHP Huskvarna Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män R-stående Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
364 Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 3.38 3.46 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Framerunning R-71 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
235 Olof Da Silva Olsson
Norrbacka HIF
99 Norrbacka HIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Framerunning R-72 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
168 Gustav Tegnelund
Karlskoga Friidrott
02 Karlskoga Friidrott Ja
351 Pontus Stålfors
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF Ja
360 Axel Colling
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 12.95 12.91 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Män Framerunning R-72 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
242 Wiktor Hanssen
Råby-Rekarne FIF
99 Råby-Rekarne FIF 3:31.65 3:31.65 Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

Män S12 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Tobias Jonsson
Bollnäs FIK
96 Bollnäs FIK 7.62 7.27 2018 Ja
397 Olof Ryberg
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 7.79 7.79 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män S12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
8 Tobias Jonsson
Bollnäs FIK
96 Bollnäs FIK Ja
397 Olof Ryberg
Örgryte IS
00 Örgryte IS 6.31 6.31 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män I-20 60 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
2 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 8.91 8.63 2022 Ja
4 Viktor Åberg
Angereds IS
93 Angereds IS 8.44 2022 Ja
10 Filip Roslund
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
103 Filip Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
337 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 7.37 7.37 2022 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Män I-20 200 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sebastian Dumky
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK Ja
10 Filip Roslund
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
103 Filip Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
240 Martin Jansson
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK 27.19 2018 Ja
337 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 24.38 23.92 2020 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Män I-20 800 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sebastian Dumky
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK Ja
10 Filip Roslund
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
240 Martin Jansson
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK 2:16.33 2018 Ja
248 Alexander Lilliesköld
Sollefteå GIF
99 Sollefteå GIF 2:18.55 2:18.55 2024 Ja
375 Yavar Biranvand
Västerås LK
90 Västerås LK 2:19.00 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män I-20 3000 m

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
20 Victor Häggh
Enhörna IF
02 Enhörna IF 10:32.34 10:32.34 2024 Ja
240 Martin Jansson
Rehns BK
91 Rehns BK 9:57.66 9:47.11 2018 Ja
274 Sebastian Pollack
Svaide Roma SOK
92 Svaide Roma SOK Nej
375 Yavar Biranvand
Västerås LK
90 Västerås LK 10:05.00 10:05.00 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Män I-20 Höjd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sebastian Dumky
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK Ja
248 Alexander Lilliesköld
Sollefteå GIF
99 Sollefteå GIF 150 150 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män I-20 Längd

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
2 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 4.66 4.66 2024 Ja
4 Viktor Åberg
Angereds IS
93 Angereds IS 5.03 2022 Ja
6 Sebastian Dumky
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK Ja
10 Filip Roslund
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
248 Alexander Lilliesköld
Sollefteå GIF
99 Sollefteå GIF 4.99 2023 Ja
337 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 5.11 5.35 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

Män I-20 Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB (i) PB (i) NLAvprickad online
6 Sebastian Dumky
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK Ja
10 Filip Roslund
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
103 Filip Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad Ja

Antal deltagare: 3