Startlista

Sparbanksspelen
Siljansvallen, LEKSAND   2024-07-20 - 2024-07-21

Antal deltagare: 363
Antal starter: 1215

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
28 Ida Nyström-Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 13.46 2021 Ja
91 Max Åberg
Högbo GIF
03 Högbo GIF 14.77 14.77 2024 Ja
176 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
06 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 13.65 2022 Nej
209 Alva Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 13.25 2023 Ja
321 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 14.49 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
61 Felicia Renman
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.74 27.74 2024 Ja
91 Max Åberg
Högbo GIF
03 Högbo GIF 30.38 30.38 2024 Ja
176 Wilma Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
06 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 27.05 2022 Nej
209 Alva Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 27.66 27.35 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
61 Felicia Renman
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 1:04.68 1:04.68 2024 Ja
86 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:04.43 1:00.63 2022 Ja
91 Max Åberg
Högbo GIF
03 Högbo GIF Ja
170 Linn Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 1:03.48 1:03.48 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
42 Evelina Larsson
Gefle IF
90 Gefle IF Ja
170 Linn Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 2:18.63 2:14.77 2021 Ja
321 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:53.37 2022 Ja
334 Klara Helander
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 2:24.90 2:23.80 2012 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

Kvinnor 1000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
47 Linda Molberg Hillerström
Gefle IF
73 Gefle IF Ja
190 Therese Hallman
Leksands FIK
74 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
24 Casandra Johnson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 5.67 5.67 2024 Nej
28 Ida Nyström-Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 4.24 5.03 2021 Nej
321 Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.83 4.83 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
16 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 10.78 2023 Nej
125 Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 9.87 9.87 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
95 Isabella Grönberg
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 23.64 23.64 2024 Nej
125 Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 25.69 25.69 2024 Nej
172 Justina Esangbedo
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 40.36 40.36 2024 Nej
269 Anna Ris
Ludvika FFI
82 Ludvika FFI Nej
346 Matilda Eriksson
Västerås FK
04 Västerås FK 42.16 42.16 2024 Nej
347 Maja Gustavsson
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 48.30 48.30 2024 10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F17 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
35 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 18.39 17.12 2023 Ja
302 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.94 12.94 2024 14 Ja
315 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 13.06 13.06 2024 Ja
322 Elin Sjöberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 12.96 12.96 2024 Ja
330 Oda Hytten Skyvang
Tønsberg FIK (NOR)
08 Tønsberg FIK (NOR) 13.30 13.30 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
32 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 28.05 28.05 2024 Ja
35 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 38.08 37.79 2023 Ja
55 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 26.20 26.20 2024 Nej
88 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 27.41 27.41 2024 Ja
148 Ida Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 28.82 28.82 2024 Ja
193 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 29.98 29.47 2023 Ja
279 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 27.18 27.18 2024 Ja
315 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 27.08 27.08 2024 Ja
322 Elin Sjöberg
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 26.08 26.08 2024 Ja
330 Oda Hytten Skyvang
Tønsberg FIK (NOR)
08 Tønsberg FIK (NOR) 27.58 27.42 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
15 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 1:04.20 1:04.20 2024 17 Ja
88 Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:02.40 1:02.40 13 Nej
279 Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 1:01.37 1:01.37 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F17 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
58 Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
08 Habo FIF -04 2:22.88 2:17.23 2023 Ja
96 Moa Karlsson
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 2:26.23 2:26.23 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F17 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
52 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 156 2022 Nej
148 Ida Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 148 151 2022 Nej
160 Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 145 149 2022 19 Nej
354 Maja Mossberg
Östersunds GIF
08 Östersunds GIF 149 150 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F17 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
2 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.84 4.87 2023 Nej
32 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 5.00 5.00 2024 Nej
35 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 2.96 3.24 2023 Nej
52 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.85 5.04 2022 Nej
148 Ida Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 4.80 4.80 2022 Nej
160 Hilma Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
07 Katrineholms SK 4.29 4.35 2022 Nej
193 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.53 2023 Nej
283 Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.67 2023 Nej
302 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 5.35 5.37 2022 5 Nej
251 Tilde Norrbrand
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.04 5.04 15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
3 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 12.81 12.81 2024 4 Nej
32 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 10.73 10.73 2024 Nej
148 Ida Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
08 IKHP Huskvarna 10.20 10.33 2023 Nej
193 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.38 9.38 2023 Nej
302 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.55 13.25 2023 5 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
32 Hilda Säfström
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 31.94 31.94 2024 Nej
193 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 27.16 31.50 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F15 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
1 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 11.40 11.40 2024 Ja
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 11.30 11.30 2024 Ja
76 Signe Larsson
Hulåns IF
09 Hulåns IF 12.99 2023 Ja
104 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 11.55 2023 Ja
149 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 11.00 11.00 2023 Ja
155 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 10.66 10.40 2023 14 Ja
161 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 11.16 11.16 2024 Ja
175 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
09 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.02 2023 Nej
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 11.86 11.28 2023 Ja
219 Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 12.49 12.49 2024 Ja
287 Lizen Englund Zewgren
Rehns BK
10 Rehns BK 11.29 11.29 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F15 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 28.78 28.78 2024 Ja
76 Signe Larsson
Hulåns IF
09 Hulåns IF 34.12 2023 Ja
104 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 28.58 28.58 2024 Ja
155 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 26.92 26.35 2023 Ja
159 Tyra Lagerquist
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 29.73 29.73 2024 Ja
175 Thea Högberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
09 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 27.87 2023 Nej
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 29.62 2022 Ja
219 Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 33.53 33.53 2024 Ja
272 Cecilia Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 37.55 35.94 2023 Ja
286 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Ranheim IL (NOR)
09 Ranheim IL (NOR) 29.92 29.92 Ja
287 Lizen Englund Zewgren
Rehns BK
10 Rehns BK 29.16 29.16 2024 Ja
318 Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 34.09 2022 Nej
326 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 29.70 2023 Ja
328 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
137 Tyra Jagerwall
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 2:33.27 2:33.27 2024 Ja
141 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål Ja
286 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Ranheim IL (NOR)
09 Ranheim IL (NOR) 2:36.69 2:36.69 Ja
295 Elsa Eriksson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 2:37.55 2:37.55 Ja
299 Rut Rydén
Sälens IF
10 Sälens IF 2:37.45 2:37.45 2024 Ja
328 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2:35.53 2:35.53 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Gång 1000 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
1 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK Ja
405 Viola Rystedt
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK Ja
41 Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
149 Naomi Ohron
Istrums SK
09 Istrums SK 13.43 13.36 2023 Ja
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 15.81 15.81 2024 Ja
286 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale
Ranheim IL (NOR)
09 Ranheim IL (NOR) 15.25 15.25 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F15 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
1 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 156 156 2024 Nej
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 147 147 2024 Nej
40 Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 135 2023 Nej
41 Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 128 135 2023 Nej
161 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 141 143 2023 Nej
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 134 135 2022 Nej
318 Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 139 139 2024 Nej
326 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 152 158 2023 Nej
328 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 144 144 2024 Nej
335 Elvira Larsson
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 152 156 2023 20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
1 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.86 4.86 2024 Nej
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 5.15 5.15 2024 Nej
40 Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 4.44 4.44 2024 Nej
41 Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 3.71 3.87 2023 Nej
76 Signe Larsson
Hulåns IF
09 Hulåns IF 3.33 3.42 2023 Nej
104 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 4.97 4.97 2024 17 Nej
141 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 3.52 3.52 2024 Nej
144 Vera Sörensson
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 3.43 3.43 2024 Nej
155 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 5.21 5.24 2023 5 Nej
159 Tyra Lagerquist
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 3.98 3.98 2024 Nej
161 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 4.41 4.41 2024 Nej
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.45 4.58 2023 Nej
219 Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Nej
295 Elsa Eriksson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 3.75 3.75 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F15 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
1 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 11.39 11.39 2024 Nej
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.05 10.05 2024 Nej
41 Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 8.58 8.66 2023 Nej
104 Siri Bjurén
IF Hagen
09 IF Hagen 10.19 10.19 2024 18 Nej
155 Nellie Garmland
Katrineholms SK
09 Katrineholms SK 10.82 11.21 2022 7 Nej
159 Tyra Lagerquist
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 9.22 9.22 2024 Nej
161 Maja Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
10 Katrineholms SK 9.28 9.28 2024 Nej
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.07 9.95 2023 Nej
318 Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 8.89 8.89 2024 Nej
326 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 9.82 9.82 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
40 Idun Hellström
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 8.59 8.59 2024 Nej
41 Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 6.30 6.30 2024 Nej
144 Vera Sörensson
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 8.00 8.00 2024 Nej
146 Moa Ekblad Haarala
IK Westmannia
10 IK Westmannia 10.46 10.46 2024 Nej
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.72 8.72 2024 Nej
219 Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 7.94 7.94 2024 Nej
272 Cecilia Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 5.42 5.56 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
18 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 28.68 28.68 2024 Nej
41 Niki Hillerström
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 16.69 16.69 2024 Nej
141 Mira Solberg
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 15.60 15.60 2024 Nej
144 Vera Sörensson
IK Stål
10 IK Stål 13.27 13.27 2024 Nej
146 Moa Ekblad Haarala
IK Westmannia
10 IK Westmannia 24.13 24.13 2024 Nej
211 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 29.76 31.14 2023 Nej
219 Emily Johnston Lönnberg
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 13.30 13.30 2024 Nej
318 Ida Karlsson
Tranås AIF
09 Tranås AIF 24.78 25.14 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
39 Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 8.29 8.29 2024 Ja
64 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Ja
72 Elin Johansson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 10.97 10.97 2024 Ja
79 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 8.91 8.91 2024 Ja
85 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 8.83 8.83 2024 Ja
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 8.31 8.31 2024 Ja
99 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.66 8.66 2024 Ja
101 Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.96 8.96 2024 Nej
113 Signe Blomkvist
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 10.83 2023 Ja
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 8.47 8.47 2024 Ja
118 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.73 2023 Ja
143 Sally Sörensson
IK Stål
12 IK Stål 9.87 9.87 2024 Ja
162 Stina Anfält
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 9.37 2023 Nej
181 Nora Mattson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.11 9.11 2024 Ja
266 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 9.86 9.86 2024 Ja
270 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 9.99 9.99 2024 Ja
273 Ellinore Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 9.67 9.67 2024 Ja
339 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 9.24 9.24 2024 Ja
348 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 10.02 10.02 2024 Ja
351 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 9.60 9.11 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
26 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 32.50 32.50 2024 Ja
27 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 33.98 2023 Ja
39 Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 27.30 27.30 2024 Ja
57 Freja Westlund Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
11 Habo FIF -04 28.74 28.74 2024 Ja
65 Julianne Kvaale
Hitra FIK (NOR)
12 Hitra FIK (NOR) 29.66 29.66 Ja
79 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 29.63 30.47 2023 Ja
85 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 29.97 29.97 2024 Ja
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 27.91 27.91 2024 Ja
99 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 29.38 29.38 2024 Ja
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 27.83 27.83 2024 Ja
151 Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 29.85 29.85 2024 Nej
152 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 27.85 27.85 2024 Ja
181 Nora Mattson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 31.94 31.48 2023 Ja
192 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 29.60 29.60 2024 Ja
266 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 33.36 2023 Ja
270 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Ja
273 Ellinore Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 34.86 2023 Ja
274 Elizabeth Suur
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Ja
339 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 32.54 2023 Ja
351 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 29.90 29.90 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 20

F13 Gång 500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
85 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Ja
105 Julia Brodin
IF Hagen
12 IF Hagen Ja
118 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
348 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 800 m hinder

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
118 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
151 Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK Ja
152 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK Ja
296 Astrid Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
26 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.89 10.89 2024 Ja
72 Elin Johansson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Ja
84 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 12.31 12.11 2023 Ja
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.87 9.87 2024 Ja
99 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 11.04 11.04 2024 Ja
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.77 9.77 2024 Ja
143 Sally Sörensson
IK Stål
12 IK Stål Ja
166 Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 13.11 13.11 2024 Ja
181 Nora Mattson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 12.83 11.85 2023 Nej
192 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.40 10.40 2024 Ja
270 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Ja
274 Elizabeth Suur
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Ja

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
26 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Ja
39 Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 31.71 31.71 2024 Ja
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 30.21 30.21 2024 Ja
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 29.35 29.35 2024 Ja
151 Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 32.19 32.19 2024 Ja
192 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 33.52 2023 Ja
270 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

F13 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
26 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 135 135 2024 Nej
27 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 130 130 2024 Nej
64 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
79 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 126 2023 Nej
84 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 115 2023 Nej
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 138 138 2024 Nej
99 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 138 138 2024 Nej
156 Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 133 133 2024 Nej
162 Stina Anfält
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 145 145 2024 Nej
192 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 129 130 Nej
270 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 112 2023 Nej
339 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 140 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
26 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 4.08 4.08 2024 Nej
27 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 3.77 2023 Nej
39 Iris Gustafsson
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 4.73 4.73 2024 Nej
64 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
72 Elin Johansson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.16 2023 Nej
79 Aisha Olobi
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 3.80 4.04 2022 Nej
84 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.77 3.77 2024 Nej
85 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 4.67 4.67 2024 Nej
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 4.58 4.61 2023 Nej
99 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 4.68 4.68 2024 Nej
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 5.02 5.02 2024 Nej
118 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
139 Signe Jansson
IK Stål
11 IK Stål 3.75 3.79 2023 Nej
143 Sally Sörensson
IK Stål
12 IK Stål 2.88 2022 Nej
147 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 4.63 4.66 2023 Nej
151 Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 4.81 4.81 2024 Nej
152 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 4.99 4.99 2024 Nej
156 Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 4.43 4.43 2024 Nej
162 Stina Anfält
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 3.59 2023 Nej
166 Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 3.65 3.65 2024 Nej
181 Nora Mattson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4.21 4.30 2023 Nej
192 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
270 Belle Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 2.88 2022 Nej
273 Ellinore Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 2.52 2022 Nej
296 Astrid Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 3.87 3.87 2024 Nej
339 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 4.58 4.58 2024 Nej
348 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 3.54 3.54 2024 Nej
351 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 4.28 4.41 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 28

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
84 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 7.89 7.89 2024 Nej
85 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 9.51 9.51 2024 Nej
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.56 9.56 2024 Nej
99 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 9.62 2023 Nej
101 Hannah Ungerberg
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
105 Julia Brodin
IF Hagen
12 IF Hagen 6.58 6.58 2024 Nej
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.73 2023 Nej
118 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
147 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 9.08 9.27 2023 Nej
151 Tuva Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.83 9.83 2024 Nej
152 Lovisa Daun
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 10.33 10.33 2024 Nej
156 Elsa Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
11 Katrineholms SK 9.20 9.20 2024 Nej
162 Stina Anfält
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 8.31 2023 Nej
166 Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 8.10 8.10 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
27 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 8.37 8.37 2024 Nej
64 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK 5.32 2023 Nej
72 Elin Johansson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 4.09 2023 Nej
87 Ingrid Jansson
Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK 9.74 9.74 2024 Nej
99 Astrid Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 8.00 8.00 2024 Nej
105 Julia Brodin
IF Hagen
12 IF Hagen 8.36 8.36 2024 Nej
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 8.83 8.83 2024 Nej
118 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 6.22 2023 Nej
143 Sally Sörensson
IK Stål
12 IK Stål 6.81 6.81 2024 Nej
147 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 11.12 11.93 2023 Nej
166 Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 6.55 6.55 2024 Nej
266 Cornelia Nordlander
Ludvika FFI
11 Ludvika FFI 7.33 7.33 2024 Nej
273 Ellinore Sundberg
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 6.92 6.92 2024 Nej
339 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 8.98 8.98 2024 Nej
348 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 7.74 7.74 2024 Nej
351 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 10.12 10.12 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
26 Linnea Ninganza
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 19.24 19.24 2024 Nej
27 Lovisa Ninganza
Falu IK
11 Falu IK 25.32 25.32 2024 Nej
64 Ebba Gustafsson
Hellas FK
12 Hellas FK Nej
84 Stina Wiklund
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 18.07 18.07 2024 Nej
85 Alice Zetterquist
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 18.92 20.08 2023 Nej
113 Signe Blomkvist
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 11.60 11.60 2024 Nej
117 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 18.62 18.62 2024 Nej
118 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.96 2023 Nej
147 Freja Gustafsson
IKHP Huskvarna
11 IKHP Huskvarna 27.37 27.49 2023 Nej
166 Felicia Sevelin
KFUM Örebro
12 KFUM Örebro 16.20 16.20 2024 Nej
171 Melissa Adolfsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 13.55 13.55 2024 Nej
183 Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 18.53 18.53 2024 Nej
192 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 14.80 14.80 2024 Nej
339 Ärna Nyström
Upsala IF
11 Upsala IF 18.79 18.79 2024 Nej
348 Stella Thyni
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 15.37 15.37 2024 Nej
351 Matilda Sjöberg
Åsbro GOIF
12 Åsbro GOIF 20.74 20.74 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 16

F11 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
33 Saga Tyllström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Ja
37 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 10.13 2023 Ja
66 Nathalie Bambrick
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 10.78 2023 Ja
68 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 10.28 10.28 2024 Ja
157 Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 10.10 10.10 2024 Ja
168 Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 9.78 9.78 2024 Ja
206 Alice Ekström
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Ja
212 Tuva Hasselkrans
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Ja
230 Melissa Nyström
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Ja
331 Hedda Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
13 Umedalens IF 10.03 10.03 2024 Ja
349 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 10.09 9.92 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
68 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Ja
230 Melissa Nyström
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Ja
325 Felicia Byberg
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 35.52 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

F11 Gång 500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Ja
107 Vilja Gruvman
IF Nornan
13 IF Nornan Ja
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
122 Ebba Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 800 m hinder

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
37 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF Ja
68 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 50 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
66 Nathalie Bambrick
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
68 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
168 Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro Ja
206 Alice Ekström
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Ja
230 Melissa Nyström
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Ja
331 Hedda Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
13 Umedalens IF Ja
349 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F11 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
68 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 102 102 2024 Nej
77 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
150 Ellie Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 133 133 2024 Nej
325 Felicia Byberg
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 110 2023 Nej
331 Hedda Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
13 Umedalens IF 140 140 2024 Nej
349 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 143 143 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
33 Saga Tyllström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
37 Lea Andersson
Gefle IF
13 Gefle IF 3.50 2023 Nej
66 Nathalie Bambrick
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
68 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF Nej
150 Ellie Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 3.33 3.33 Nej
157 Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK 3.00 2023 Nej
168 Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 3.75 3.75 2024 Nej
171 Melissa Adolfsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2.76 2023 Nej
183 Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.50 3.50 2024 Nej
331 Hedda Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
13 Umedalens IF Nej
349 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 4.16 4.16 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F11 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 7.65 7.65 2024 Nej
150 Ellie Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK Nej
157 Stina Hjelm
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK Nej
168 Freja Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 6.17 2022 Nej
325 Felicia Byberg
Täby IS
13 Täby IS 7.87 Nej
331 Hedda Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
13 Umedalens IF 8.80 8.80 2024 Nej
332 Pella Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
14 Umedalens IF Nej
349 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
66 Nathalie Bambrick
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 5.14 2023 Nej
68 Isabella Höglin
Hofors AIF
13 Hofors AIF 6.52 6.52 2024 Nej
77 My Mörk
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
331 Hedda Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
13 Umedalens IF 6.74 6.74 2024 Nej
349 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 9.18 9.18 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F11 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
33 Saga Tyllström
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
150 Ellie Arvidsson
Katrineholms SK
13 Katrineholms SK Nej
206 Alice Ekström
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
331 Hedda Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
13 Umedalens IF Nej
349 Nike Eklind Ludvigsson
Åsbro GOIF
13 Åsbro GOIF 29.07 29.07 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F10 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
20 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK 10.17 10.17 2024 Ja
140 Milla Hedlund
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Ja
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 12.71 12.71 2024 Ja
54 Minella Scherdin
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 10.59 10.59 Ja
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 11.10 2023 Ja
98 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 9.54 9.54 2024 Ja
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 9.78 9.78 2024 Ja
122 Ebba Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 11.31 2023 Nej
132 Nellie Zackrisson
IK Orient
14 IK Orient 9.17 9.17 2024 Ja
153 Novali Freberg
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 10.83 10.83 2024 Ja
154 Lili Garmland
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 9.45 9.45 2024 Ja
164 Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 9.78 9.78 2024 Ja
171 Melissa Adolfsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.22 10.22 2024 Ja
183 Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.03 10.03 2024 Ja
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 11.46 2023 Ja
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 10.31 10.31 2024 Ja
332 Pella Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
14 Umedalens IF 10.06 10.06 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
20 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Ja
140 Milla Hedlund
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Ja
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 46.38 2023 Ja
54 Minella Scherdin
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 38.36 38.36 Ja
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 43.66 2023 Ja
98 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 32.98 32.98 2024 Ja
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 34.36 34.36 2024 Ja
122 Ebba Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 42.85 2023 Ja
129 Maya Örndahl
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Ja
132 Nellie Zackrisson
IK Orient
14 IK Orient 30.90 30.90 2024 Ja
154 Lili Garmland
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 38.99 2022 Ja
164 Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 35.36 35.36 2024 Ja
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 44.00 2023 Ja
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 37.81 37.81 Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

F10 400 m hinder

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Ja
20 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Ja
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 2:03.23 Ja
54 Minella Scherdin
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Ja
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Ja
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
171 Melissa Adolfsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
183 Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 1:48.11 Ja
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Ja
332 Pella Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
14 Umedalens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 50 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
20 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Ja
140 Milla Hedlund
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Ja
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Ja
98 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
122 Ebba Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
129 Maya Örndahl
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Ja
135 Svea Andersson
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Ja
153 Novali Freberg
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK Ja
164 Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro Ja
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Ja
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Ja
332 Pella Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
14 Umedalens IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

F10 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
20 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
140 Milla Hedlund
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 80 80 2024 Nej
54 Minella Scherdin
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 90 2023 Nej
98 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 108 108 2024 Nej
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 114 114 2024 Nej
122 Ebba Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 99 2023 Nej
164 Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 113 113 2024 Nej
171 Melissa Adolfsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
183 Freja Wigander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 104 104 2024 Nej
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 75 2023 Nej
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 105 105 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
20 Emilia Bjurén
Falu IK
14 Falu IK Nej
140 Milla Hedlund
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 2.07 2023 Nej
54 Minella Scherdin
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 2.69 2.69 Nej
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 3.42 Nej
98 Tyra Sandin
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.67 3.67 2024 Nej
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 3.50 3.50 2024 Nej
122 Ebba Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 2.94 2.94 2024 Nej
129 Maya Örndahl
IK Heros
14 IK Heros 2.87 2.87 2024 Nej
132 Nellie Zackrisson
IK Orient
14 IK Orient 4.14 4.14 2024 Nej
135 Svea Andersson
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
153 Novali Freberg
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 3.06 3.06 2024 Nej
154 Lili Garmland
Katrineholms SK
14 Katrineholms SK 3.39 2022 Nej
164 Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 3.75 3.75 2024 Nej
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 2.27 Nej
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 3.28 3.32 Nej
332 Pella Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
14 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 18

F10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
140 Milla Hedlund
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 5.39 5.39 2024 Nej
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 3.97 3.97 2024 Nej
54 Minella Scherdin
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 4.85 4.85 Nej
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 4.45 2023 Nej
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 4.62 4.62 2024 Nej
122 Ebba Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 4.55 4.55 2024 Nej
164 Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 6.29 6.29 2024 Nej
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 3.00 2023 Nej
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 4.75 4.75 2024 Nej
332 Pella Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
14 Umedalens IF 6.45 6.45 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
11 Sizzela Andersson
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF Nej
140 Milla Hedlund
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
49 Melody Månblad
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
63 Wilhelmina Gunnesson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 16.90 Nej
115 Isabelle Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Nej
135 Svea Andersson
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
164 Lovisa Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
14 KFUM Örebro 24.23 24.23 Nej
241 Ebba Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 10.07 Nej
327 Tyra Guldbrand
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Nej
332 Pella Bahlenberg
Umedalens IF
14 Umedalens IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
44 Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF 10.78 2023 Ja
75 Maj-Lis Larsson
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF 12.98 12.98 2024 Ja
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 9.95 9.95 2024 Ja
127 Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå 10.68 10.68 2024 Ja
136 Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål 10.78 10.78 2024 Ja
218 My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 13.78 2023 Ja
242 Kajsa Tegelblom
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 13.28 2023 Ja
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 10.88 10.88 2024 Ja
357 Lisa Bäck
Säters IF
15 Säters IF 11.50 11.40 2023 Nej
306 Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF 12.58 12.58 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
44 Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF 38.40 2023 Ja
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
127 Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå Ja
136 Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål Ja
223 Elsa Kusgård
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
267 Ester Petersson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Ja
271 Celine Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Ja
306 Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Ja
345 Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F9 400 m hinder

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
8 Joline Rohr
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Ja
44 Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Ja
69 Leia Höglin
Hofors AIF
16 Hofors AIF Ja
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Ja
127 Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå Ja
218 My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
357 Lisa Bäck
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Ja
345 Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 40 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
75 Maj-Lis Larsson
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Ja
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 8.38 Ja
223 Elsa Kusgård
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
271 Celine Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

F9 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
75 Maj-Lis Larsson
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 99 2023 Nej
217 Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
218 My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
242 Kajsa Tegelblom
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 63 2021 Nej
267 Ester Petersson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 90 2023 Nej
271 Celine Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
357 Lisa Bäck
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
44 Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Nej
75 Maj-Lis Larsson
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF 1.43 2022 Nej
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 3.31 3.31 2024 Nej
127 Meja Sellstedt
IFK Umeå
15 IFK Umeå Nej
136 Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål Nej
218 My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
223 Elsa Kusgård
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
402 Cornelia Löwenhielm
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
404 Alice Smedh
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 2.34 2022 Nej
267 Ester Petersson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
271 Celine Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
306 Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
345 Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

F9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
44 Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Nej
103 Iris Bjurén
IF Hagen
15 IF Hagen 3.19 3.19 2024 Nej
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK 4.83 Nej
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 3.05 2023 Nej
267 Ester Petersson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
271 Celine Rosendal
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
306 Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
345 Sanibel Dahlberg
Västerås FK
15 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
44 Milly Larsson
Gefle IF
15 Gefle IF Nej
75 Maj-Lis Larsson
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
103 Iris Bjurén
IF Hagen
15 IF Hagen Nej
119 Juni Löfman Ekmark
IFK Mora FIK
15 IFK Mora FIK Nej
136 Freja Cedergren
IK Stål
15 IK Stål Nej
218 My Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
402 Cornelia Löwenhielm
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
404 Alice Smedh
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
242 Kajsa Tegelblom
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
250 Hilma Åman
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
357 Lisa Bäck
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
306 Hilda Jaans
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F8 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
8 Joline Rohr
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK 11.09 2023 Ja
69 Leia Höglin
Hofors AIF
16 Hofors AIF 12.05 12.05 2024 Ja
163 Kerstin Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro 12.00 12.00 2024 Ja
179 Cassandra Ljungblom
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.79 2022 Ja
201 Isabell Börjes
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 12.53 2023 Ja
203 Ingrid Börsholm
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
232 Alma Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 13.51 2023 Ja
233 Line Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 13.45 2023 Ja
236 Jolé Rompelberg
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
244 Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
309 Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF 13.54 13.54 2024 Ja
310 Alice Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Ja
311 Emelie Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF 13.70 13.70 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F8 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
8 Joline Rohr
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK 1:32.96 2023 Ja
94 Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad 1:29.25 1:29.25 Ja
203 Ingrid Börsholm
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
217 Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
233 Line Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 1:50.81 2023 Ja
236 Jolé Rompelberg
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
244 Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
309 Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Ja
310 Alice Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Ja
311 Emelie Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

F8 40 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
8 Joline Rohr
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Ja
69 Leia Höglin
Hofors AIF
16 Hofors AIF Ja
94 Elina Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
16 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
163 Kerstin Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro Ja
203 Ingrid Börsholm
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
403 Agnes Malm
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
233 Line Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
236 Jolé Rompelberg
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
244 Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
309 Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Ja
310 Alice Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
311 Emelie Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 12

F8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
8 Joline Rohr
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK 2.34 2022 Nej
69 Leia Höglin
Hofors AIF
16 Hofors AIF Nej
163 Kerstin Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro 2.56 2.56 2024 Nej
179 Cassandra Ljungblom
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2.14 2023 Nej
232 Alma Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
233 Line Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
236 Jolé Rompelberg
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
244 Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
309 Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
310 Alice Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
311 Emelie Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F8 Kula

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
8 Joline Rohr
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Nej
69 Leia Höglin
Hofors AIF
16 Hofors AIF Nej
163 Kerstin Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro 3.09 3.09 Nej
179 Cassandra Ljungblom
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
232 Alma Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
233 Line Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
236 Jolé Rompelberg
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
244 Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F8 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
8 Joline Rohr
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Nej
163 Kerstin Lundgren
KFUM Örebro
16 KFUM Örebro 10.24 10.24 Nej
233 Line Ragnegård
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
236 Jolé Rompelberg
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
244 Ella Vogt
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
309 Freja Löfstrand
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
310 Alice Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
311 Emelie Munter
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F7 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
30 Matilda Olsson
Falu IK
18 Falu IK Ja
45 Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Ja
71 Thelma Högberg
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF 11.80 11.80 2024 Ja
83 Elvira Wiklund
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF 13.10 2023 Ja
194 Filippa Bergkvist
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 12.66 2023 Nej
196 Bea Björk
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
198 Ebba Bodin
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
200 Astrid Bolander
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 17.05 2023 Nej
202 Michelle Börjes
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK 14.05 2023 Ja
210 Elsa Göstas Skye
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
216 Felicia Hellmer
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
217 Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 13.21 2023 Nej
220 Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
225 Molly Lassas Medin
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
227 Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
234 Arina Renklint
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
239 Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 15.05 2023 Nej
240 Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 13.58 2023 Ja
247 Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK 14.66 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 19

F7 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
30 Matilda Olsson
Falu IK
18 Falu IK Ja
45 Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF 1:39.04 2023 Ja
359 Julia Gustafsson
Hellas FK
17 Hellas FK Ja
83 Elvira Wiklund
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF 1:46.79 1:46.22 2023 Ja
194 Filippa Bergkvist
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 1:54.66 2023 Ja
210 Elsa Göstas Skye
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
216 Felicia Hellmer
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
220 Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
227 Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
234 Arina Renklint
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
240 Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 2:11.91 2023 Ja
247 Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
305 Greta Jaans
Säters IF
17 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

F7 40 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
30 Matilda Olsson
Falu IK
18 Falu IK Ja
45 Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Ja
359 Julia Gustafsson
Hellas FK
17 Hellas FK Ja
83 Elvira Wiklund
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Ja
194 Filippa Bergkvist
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
198 Ebba Bodin
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
200 Astrid Bolander
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
210 Elsa Göstas Skye
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
217 Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
220 Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
221 Silje Karlsson
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
225 Molly Lassas Medin
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
227 Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
240 Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 11.20 Ja
247 Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
305 Greta Jaans
Säters IF
17 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 16

F7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
30 Matilda Olsson
Falu IK
18 Falu IK Nej
45 Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
50 Miranda Månblad
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
71 Thelma Högberg
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
83 Elvira Wiklund
Hulåns IF
17 Hulåns IF Nej
194 Filippa Bergkvist
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
196 Bea Björk
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
210 Elsa Göstas Skye
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
216 Felicia Hellmer
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
217 Iris Henriksson Wolf
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
220 Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
221 Silje Karlsson
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
225 Molly Lassas Medin
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
227 Haley Lausen
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
239 Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
240 Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 1.96 Nej
247 Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 17

F7 Kula

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
45 Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
50 Miranda Månblad
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
359 Julia Gustafsson
Hellas FK
17 Hellas FK Nej
194 Filippa Bergkvist
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
196 Bea Björk
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
200 Astrid Bolander
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
210 Elsa Göstas Skye
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
216 Felicia Hellmer
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
220 Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
221 Silje Karlsson
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
225 Molly Lassas Medin
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
239 Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
240 Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 3.93 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

F7 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
30 Matilda Olsson
Falu IK
18 Falu IK Nej
45 Penny Larsson
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
50 Miranda Månblad
Gefle IF
18 Gefle IF Nej
194 Filippa Bergkvist
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
210 Elsa Göstas Skye
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
360 Rocky Heier
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
220 Alma Joon
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
221 Silje Karlsson
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
225 Molly Lassas Medin
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
239 Lo Svensson Grahn
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
240 Alma Söderdahl
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK 8.40 Nej
247 Tilde Åkesson
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
275 Kerstin Folkesson
Malmö AI
17 Malmö AI Nej
305 Greta Jaans
Säters IF
17 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
4 Tobias Jonsson
Bollnäs FIK
96 Bollnäs FIK 11.82 11.33 2022 Ja
17 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 10.89 2021 Ja
23 Ludwig Gustafsson
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 11.58 2019 Ja
25 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 10.85 10.85 2024 Ja
31 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 12.95 12.40 2022 Ja
38 Måns Cyrén
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 11.19 2023 Nej
108 Milton Cooper
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 11.44 2023 Ja
406 Vincent Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 11.75 11.75 2024 Ja
208 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 11.73 2022 Ja
222 Ibrahim Khodabash
Leksands FIK
01 Leksands FIK Ja
228 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 11.62 11.56 2023 Ja
291 Adam Mittjas
Strands IF
92 Strands IF 12.31 11.66 2023 Nej
292 Lasse Ohtamaa
Strands IF
80 Strands IF 12.32 11.26 2006 Nej
342 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 12.33 12.15 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 14

Män 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
23 Ludwig Gustafsson
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 23.68 2017 Ja
25 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 22.65 22.65 2024 Nej
31 Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 27.25 25.50 2022 Ja
56 Anders Stenberg
Habo FIF -04
81 Habo FIF -04 26.05 26.05 2024 Ja
102 Martin Åhgren
IF Göta Karlstad
00 IF Göta Karlstad 24.10 24.10 2024 Ja
406 Vincent Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 25.75 2023 Ja
222 Ibrahim Khodabash
Leksands FIK
01 Leksands FIK Ja
228 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 24.02 23.96 2023 Ja
342 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 24.89 24.83 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Män 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
121 Thomas Sparr
IFK Mora FIK
63 IFK Mora FIK Nej
126 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:26.66 2:15.75 2021 Ja
169 Jakob Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 2:06.91 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Män 1000 m gång

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
48 Marcus Månblad
Gefle IF
87 Gefle IF Ja
130 Anders Björkman
IK Jarl
56 IK Jarl 5:48.32 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Män Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
4 Tobias Jonsson
Bollnäs FIK
96 Bollnäs FIK 6.97 2016 Nej
21 Simon Björnstedt
Falu IK
99 Falu IK 7.07 7.51 2022 17 Nej
208 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK Nej
228 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 5.69 5.69 2024 Nej
252 Gustav Magnusson
Linköpings GIF
00 Linköpings GIF 7.13 2021 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Män Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
907 Fred Stenberg
Gefle IF
70 Gefle IF 13.68 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
178 Arvid Klingberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
03 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 58.96 58.96 2024 17 Nej
208 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK 40.94 2023 Nej
300 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 62.00 62.00 2024 12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P19 Kula

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
340 Gustav Rydåker
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 16.39 17.01 2023 3 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
51 Oskar Nisser
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 11.59 2023 Ja
90 Refentse Balepile
Högbo GIF
07 Högbo GIF 12.76 12.10 2023 Nej
108 Milton Cooper
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 11.44 2023 Ja
110 William Wellstedt
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 11.72 11.72 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
51 Oskar Nisser
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 23.48 2023 Ja
90 Refentse Balepile
Högbo GIF
07 Högbo GIF 26.37 24.34 2023 Nej
110 William Wellstedt
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Ja
281 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 23.24 23.24 2024 Ja
338 Julius Noreland
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 23.71 23.71 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P17 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
281 Hannes Lundmark
Mälarhöjdens IK
08 Mälarhöjdens IK 51.15 51.15 2024 Ja
289 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale
Steinkjer FIK (NOR)
07 Steinkjer FIK (NOR) 52.20 51.69 Ja
319 Ben Davidsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 57.48 57.48 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

P17 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
124 Filip Åkärbjär
IFK Mora FIK
08 IFK Mora FIK 2:06.00 2:05.62 2023 Ja
289 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale
Steinkjer FIK (NOR)
07 Steinkjer FIK (NOR) 1:59.35 1:59.35 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P17 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
34 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 179 179 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
59 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 5.89 5.89 2024 Nej
110 William Wellstedt
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö Nej
333 Johannes Forsblad
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 6.13 6.13 2024 17 Nej
338 Julius Noreland
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF 6.15 6.15 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P17 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
59 Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF
08 Hammarby IF 12.40 12.40 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
89 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 13.33 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
34 Arvid Uhlin
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 34.31 34.31 2024 Nej
89 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 55.25 55.25 2024 6 Nej
297 Gustav Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 54.26 54.26 2024 Nej
298 Olle Höök
Säffle FIK
08 Säffle FIK 49.09 49.09 2024 Nej
301 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 34.10 34.10 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 80 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
138 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål 10.35 10.35 2024 Ja
167 Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 10.26 10.26 2024 Ja
177 Erik Isebrink
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.58 10.58 2024 Ja
189 Nilas Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
09 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) 11.02 Ja
257 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 11.17 11.05 2023 Ja
263 Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI 11.19 11.19 2024 Nej
282 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.40 10.40 2024 Ja
293 Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 11.45 11.45 2024 Ja
314 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 9.54 9.54 2024 5 Ja
316 Milton Aspgren Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF 10.69 10.69 2024 Ja
329 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.60 10.60 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
14 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 26.80 2023 Ja
167 Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 26.42 26.42 2024 Ja
177 Erik Isebrink
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 26.75 26.75 2024 Ja
224 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 26.86 2023 Ja
249 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 30.23 2023 Ja
257 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 28.84 28.42 2023 Ja
278 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 25.19 Ja
282 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 27.10 2023 Ja
293 Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 31.81 2023 Ja
314 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 25.14 25.14 2024 Ja
316 Milton Aspgren Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF 28.32 28.32 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P15 800 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Ja
80 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF Ja
177 Erik Isebrink
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2:30.42 2023 Ja
257 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 2:51.33 2:51.33 2024 Ja
278 Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK
09 Mälarhöjdens IK 2:01.49 2:01.49 2024 1 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 80 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
167 Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 12.71 12.71 Ja
224 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
167 Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 42.69 42.69 2024 Ja
249 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 54.47 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P15 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
13 Alexander Brändeborn
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 188 188 2024 1 Nej
293 Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 141 141 2024 Nej
329 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 164 164 2024 Nej
336 Gunnar Linder
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 172 172 2024 9 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Längd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
14 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 5.51 5.51 2024 Nej
138 Eddie Jansson
IK Stål
09 IK Stål 5.54 5.54 2024 Nej
165 Alex Nordh
KFUM Örebro
09 KFUM Örebro 4.65 4.65 2024 Nej
167 Emil Sjöholm
KFUM Örebro
10 KFUM Örebro 5.64 5.64 2024 Nej
224 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 5.02 5.11 2023 Nej
249 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.68 4.68 2024 Nej
257 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 4.59 4.84 2023 Nej
263 Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI 4.45 4.45 2024 Nej
282 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.76 4.76 2024 Nej
293 Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 4.13 4.13 2024 Nej
316 Milton Aspgren Wallin
Tierps IF
10 Tierps IF 4.46 4.46 2024 Nej
329 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 5.42 5.42 2024 Nej
337 Eskil Lärkner
Upsala IF
09 Upsala IF 6.05 6.05 2024 7 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

P15 Tresteg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
249 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.65 10.10 2023 Nej
293 Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF Nej
329 Maximilian Van Der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.71 11.71 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
14 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 13.46 13.46 2024 Nej
189 Nilas Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
09 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) Nej
224 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 14.71 14.71 2024 5 Nej
257 Edvin Dannfeldt
Ludvika FFI
09 Ludvika FFI 9.99 9.99 2024 Nej
263 Jonas Kimpe
Ludvika FFI
10 Ludvika FFI 7.37 7.37 2024 Nej
293 Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 8.72 8.72 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
13 Alexander Brändeborn
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 38.83 38.83 2024 15 Nej
14 Alvin Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 45.33 45.33 2024 Nej
173 Nils Haglind
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 29.40 29.40 2024 Nej
177 Erik Isebrink
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
224 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 42.56 44.03 2023 12 Nej
282 Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
10 Mälarhöjdens IK 25.93 25.93 2024 Nej
293 Alexander Samuelsson
Strands IF
10 Strands IF 22.09 22.09 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
22 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 8.39 8.39 2024 Ja
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 9.67 9.67 2024 Ja
74 Henry Larsson
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 9.31 9.31 2024 Ja
114 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 9.28 9.28 2024 Ja
174 Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.60 9.60 2024 Ja
187 Ailo Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
12 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) 8.25 8.25 Ja
191 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 7.97 7.97 2024 Ja
280 Gabriel Juth
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.54 9.54 2024 Ja
323 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 8.13 8.13 2024 Ja
353 Alfred Böhlmark
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 9.23 9.23 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P13 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
22 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 28.34 28.34 2024 Ja
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 33.42 33.42 2024 Ja
74 Henry Larsson
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 31.70 31.70 2024 Ja
174 Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 35.38 2023 Ja
191 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 25.87 25.87 2024 Ja
280 Gabriel Juth
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
344 Julius Dahlberg
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK 32.51 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P13 800 m hinder

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
280 Gabriel Juth
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
344 Julius Dahlberg
Västerås FK
11 Västerås FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF Ja
74 Henry Larsson
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF Ja
174 Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
323 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 9.49 9.49 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 200 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
22 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK Ja
74 Henry Larsson
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF Ja
191 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 30.02 30.02 2024 Ja
323 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 38.11 2023 Ja
341 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 32.37 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
22 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 154 154 2024 Nej
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 100 2023 Nej
74 Henry Larsson
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 115 2023 Nej
174 Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 130 130 2024 Nej
284 Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 136 136 2024 Nej
294 Benjamin Samuelsson
Strands IF
11 Strands IF 130 130 2024 Nej
323 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 156 156 2024 Nej
353 Alfred Böhlmark
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 138 138 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
22 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 4.96 4.96 2024 Nej
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 3.48 2023 Nej
74 Henry Larsson
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 3.00 2022 Nej
114 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 4.45 4.45 2023 Nej
116 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 4.07 4.07 2024 Nej
174 Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
187 Ailo Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
12 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) 5.04 5.07 Nej
191 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 5.48 5.48 2024 Nej
268 Viktor Petersson
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 3.00 2022 Nej
280 Gabriel Juth
Mälarhöjdens IK
12 Mälarhöjdens IK 4.04 4.04 2024 Nej
284 Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 4.34 4.34 2024 Nej
323 Edvin Bergendahl
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 5.07 5.07 2024 Nej
341 Svante Johansson
Väsby IK
11 Väsby IK 4.73 2023 Nej
353 Alfred Böhlmark
Östersunds GIF
11 Östersunds GIF 4.18 4.18 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 14

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
22 Thor Fagerström
Falu IK
12 Falu IK 10.24 10.24 2024 Nej
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 8.03 2023 Nej
116 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 9.08 9.08 2024 Nej
185 Emil Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7.43 7.43 2024 Nej
191 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.95 10.95 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 7.88 7.88 2024 Nej
74 Henry Larsson
Hulåns IF
12 Hulåns IF 6.69 6.69 2024 Nej
116 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 6.31 6.31 2024 Nej
185 Emil Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 5.89 5.89 2024 Nej
191 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 11.85 11.85 2024 Nej
268 Viktor Petersson
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 5.75 5.75 2024 Nej
284 Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 6.97 6.97 2024 Nej
294 Benjamin Samuelsson
Strands IF
11 Strands IF 7.53 7.53 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 25.40 25.40 2024 Nej
73 Jack Karlsson
Hulåns IF
11 Hulåns IF 14.19 2023 Nej
116 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK 12.02 13.94 2023 Nej
174 Liam Helander
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 18.15 18.15 2024 Nej
185 Emil Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 18.74 18.74 2024 Nej
191 Emil Allvin
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 29.37 29.37 2024 Nej
248 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 21.76 21.76 2024 Nej
268 Viktor Petersson
Ludvika FFI
12 Ludvika FFI 15.90 2023 Nej
284 Adrian Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
12 Nedre Soppero IK 16.62 16.62 2024 Nej
294 Benjamin Samuelsson
Strands IF
11 Strands IF 20.06 20.06 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P11 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
10 Benjamin Ljungblom
Dala Floda IF
13 Dala Floda IF 9.46 2023 Ja
82 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 10.18 10.18 2024 Ja
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 9.74 9.68 2023 Ja
100 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 8.80 8.80 2024 Ja
248 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 10.16 10.16 2024 Ja
307 Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF 10.86 10.86 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 32.92 2023 Ja
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
97 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 36.63 2023 Ja
100 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 29.96 29.84 2023 Ja
307 Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Gång 500 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
97 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja

Antal deltagare: 1

P11 50 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
82 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Ja
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
97 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
100 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Ja

Antal deltagare: 4

P11 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
10 Benjamin Ljungblom
Dala Floda IF
13 Dala Floda IF Nej
82 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 112 2022 Nej
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 119 119 2024 Nej
248 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 115 115 2024 Nej
307 Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF 110 110 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
10 Benjamin Ljungblom
Dala Floda IF
13 Dala Floda IF 3.76 2023 Nej
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK 3.62 3.62 2024 Nej
82 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 3.37 2022 Nej
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 3.85 3.85 2024 Nej
100 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 4.17 4.24 2023 Nej
248 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 3.65 3.65 2024 Nej
307 Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF 2.84 2.84 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P11 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
82 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
100 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
248 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
343 Edvin Berr
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
10 Benjamin Ljungblom
Dala Floda IF
13 Dala Floda IF 7.65 2023 Nej
82 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF 5.98 2023 Nej
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 9.02 9.02 2024 Nej
97 Anton Kjellgren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 6.23 2023 Nej
100 Axel Tallsäter
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad 6.56 6.56 2024 Nej
248 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK 7.83 7.83 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P11 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
10 Benjamin Ljungblom
Dala Floda IF
13 Dala Floda IF Nej
19 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Nej
82 Eliah Wiklund
Hulåns IF
13 Hulåns IF Nej
92 Filip Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
13 IF Göta Karlstad Nej
248 Alvin Åman
Leksands FIK
13 Leksands FIK Nej
307 Olle Jaans
Säters IF
13 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
53 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 10.32 2023 Ja
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 9.10 9.60 2023 Ja
80 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 9.17 9.17 2024 Ja
93 Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 10.11 10.11 2024 Ja
120 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 10.30 10.30 2024 Nej
142 Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål 10.31 10.31 2024 Ja
180 Adam Matsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 10.28 10.28 2024 Ja
245 Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 10.58 2023 Ja
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK 9.31 9.59 2023 Ja
324 Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 9.82 9.82 2024 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P10 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
53 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Ja
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 32.13 2023 Ja
80 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 32.40 2023 Ja
93 Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 34.61 34.61 2024 Ja
120 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 39.58 Ja
128 Axel Isaksson Andesson
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Ja
180 Adam Matsson
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
245 Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 37.58 2023 Ja
276 Tage Folkesson
Malmö AI
14 Malmö AI Ja
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK 33.25 2023 Ja
317 Hugo Karlsson
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 400 m hinder

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 1:13.00 Ja
120 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
245 Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Ja
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK Ja
324 Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P10 50 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
53 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Ja
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 9.44 Ja
93 Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad Ja
120 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK Ja
128 Axel Isaksson Andesson
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Ja
245 Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Ja
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK Ja
317 Hugo Karlsson
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Ja
324 Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P10 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
53 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 127 2023 Nej
80 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 132 132 2024 Nej
93 Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 108 108 2024 Nej
245 Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK 105 2023 Nej
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK 114 114 2024 Nej
324 Oscar Bergendahl
Täby IS
14 Täby IS 110 110 2024 Nej
343 Edvin Berr
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 115 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P10 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
53 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
80 Jamiu Olobi
Hulåns IF
14 Hulåns IF 3.65 2022 Nej
93 Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 3.21 3.21 2024 Nej
120 Casper Mellbert
IFK Mora FIK
14 IFK Mora FIK 3.35 3.35 Nej
128 Axel Isaksson Andesson
IK Heros
14 IK Heros Nej
142 Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
245 Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK 3.32 2022 Nej
317 Hugo Karlsson
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF 2.80 2023 Nej
343 Edvin Berr
Västerås FK
14 Västerås FK 3.46 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
12 Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6.60 6.60 2024 Nej
53 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF 5.38 2023 Nej
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK 6.79 2023 Nej
93 Love Berggren
IF Göta Karlstad
14 IF Göta Karlstad 6.48 6.48 2024 Nej
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK 7.24 7.24 2024 Nej
317 Hugo Karlsson
Tranås AIF
14 Tranås AIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P10 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
12 Samuel Widstrand
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 29.60 Nej
53 Agust Rönnqvist Darmell
Gefle IF
14 Gefle IF Nej
62 Elliot Eriksson
Hellas FK
14 Hellas FK Nej
142 Axel Sundin
IK Stål
14 IK Stål Nej
245 Linus Vogt
Leksands FIK
14 Leksands FIK Nej
288 Elton Ölander
Rehns BK
14 Rehns BK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P9 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
29 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 10.29 10.29 2024 Ja
184 Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 11.08 11.08 2024 Ja
237 Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
246 Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 10.77 2023 Ja
258 Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 9.72 9.72 2024 Ja
260 Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 11.94 11.94 2024 Ja
265 Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 10.80 10.80 2024 Ja
303 Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF 10.06 10.06 2024 Ja
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 9.83 9.68 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 200 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
29 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Ja
81 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF Ja
184 Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
237 Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
246 Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
253 Otto Sandberg
Linköpings GIF
15 Linköpings GIF Ja
258 Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 35.53 35.53 Ja
264 Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI Ja
265 Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Ja
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 34.78 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 400 m hinder

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
7 James Rohr
Bålsta IK
17 Bålsta IK Ja
29 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Ja
184 Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
246 Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
265 Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Ja
303 Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 40 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
29 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Ja
184 Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
237 Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
246 Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Ja
253 Otto Sandberg
Linköpings GIF
15 Linköpings GIF Ja
258 Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Ja
265 Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Ja
277 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 8.58 8.58 Ja
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF Ja

Antal deltagare: 9

P9 Höjd

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
29 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 86 2023 Nej
237 Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
246 Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK 90 2023 Nej
258 Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 103 103 2024 Nej
260 Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
265 Leon Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
303 Lucas Hjorth
Säters IF
15 Säters IF Nej
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 105 110 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

P9 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
29 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK 2.65 2022 Nej
78 Waldemar Mörk
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF 1.87 2022 Nej
106 Oscar Brodin
IF Hagen
15 IF Hagen 2.49 2.49 2024 Nej
184 Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 2.35 2023 Nej
237 Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
246 Felix Åkesson
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
253 Otto Sandberg
Linköpings GIF
15 Linköpings GIF 3.73 3.73 2024 Nej
258 Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 3.37 3.37 2024 Nej
277 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 2.69 2.69 2024 Nej
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 3.74 3.74 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

P9 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
78 Waldemar Mörk
Hulåns IF
15 Hulåns IF Nej
106 Oscar Brodin
IF Hagen
15 IF Hagen 5.58 5.58 2024 Nej
184 Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
253 Otto Sandberg
Linköpings GIF
15 Linköpings GIF 6.47 6.47 2024 Nej
258 Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 6.55 6.55 2024 Nej
277 Fred Storåkers Winroth
Malmö AI
15 Malmö AI 4.97 4.97 2024 Nej
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF 6.03 6.03 2024 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
29 Lukas Olsson
Falu IK
15 Falu IK Nej
184 Arvid Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Nej
237 Liam Skotte
Leksands FIK
15 Leksands FIK Nej
258 Liam Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI 38.24 38.24 Nej
260 Lowe Hedvall
Ludvika FFI
15 Ludvika FFI Nej
350 Widar Garp
Åsbro GOIF
15 Åsbro GOIF Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
6 Axel Persson
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK 12.70 12.70 Ja
81 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF 10.24 10.24 2024 Ja
131 Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient 10.38 10.38 2024 Ja
197 Karl Björk
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 16.01 2023 Ja
243 William Tiger Hallen
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 14.43 2023 Ja
308 Melker Levin
Säters IF
16 Säters IF 14.38 14.38 2024 Ja
320 Elliot Engström
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK 10.95 10.95 2023 Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
6 Axel Persson
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK 1:48.94 1:48.94 Ja
81 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF 1:31.22 2023 Ja
131 Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient 1:29.53 1:29.53 2024 Ja
199 Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 1:50.23 2023 Ja
243 William Tiger Hallen
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK 2:05.94 2023 Ja
320 Elliot Engström
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 40 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
6 Axel Persson
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Ja
131 Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient Ja
199 Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
243 William Tiger Hallen
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Ja
320 Elliot Engström
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagare: 5

P8 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
6 Axel Persson
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK 2.08 2.08 Nej
81 Mubarak Olobi
Hulåns IF
16 Hulåns IF 2.43 2022 Nej
131 Alfred Zackrisson
IK Orient
16 IK Orient 2.99 2.99 2024 Nej
197 Karl Björk
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
243 William Tiger Hallen
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
308 Melker Levin
Säters IF
16 Säters IF Nej
320 Elliot Engström
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK 3.04 2.21 2023 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P8 Kula

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
6 Axel Persson
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Nej
197 Karl Björk
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
243 William Tiger Hallen
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
320 Elliot Engström
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK 4.72 4.72 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P8 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
6 Axel Persson
Bålsta IK
16 Bålsta IK Nej
199 Artur Bodin Wigert
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
243 William Tiger Hallen
Leksands FIK
16 Leksands FIK Nej
320 Elliot Engström
Turebergs FK
16 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P7 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
5 Ellion Lind Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
18 Bollnäs FIK Ja
7 James Rohr
Bålsta IK
17 Bålsta IK 11.98 2023 Ja
70 Loui Högberg
Hulåns IF
19 Hulåns IF Ja
123 Fabian Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
17 IFK Mora FIK 15.68 2023 Ja
145 Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking 11.46 11.46 Ja
158 Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Ja
188 Mattis Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
17 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) Ja
213 Oscar Hedly
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
261 Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI Ja
264 Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI 12.58 12.58 2024 Ja
285 Vidar Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
17 Nedre Soppero IK 12.03 12.03 2024 Ja
313 Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF 13.26 13.26 2024 Ja
352 Olle Eliasson Larsson
Äppelbo AIK
17 Äppelbo AIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 13

P7 400 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
5 Ellion Lind Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
18 Bollnäs FIK Ja
7 James Rohr
Bålsta IK
17 Bålsta IK 1:40.00 2023 Ja
123 Fabian Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
17 IFK Mora FIK 2:05.28 2023 Ja
145 Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Ja
205 Olle Drakenberg
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
358 Axel Jufvas
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Ja
401 Theo Nyström
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
264 Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI 1:44.18 1:44.18 2024 Ja
285 Vidar Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
17 Nedre Soppero IK 1:38.61 1:38.61 2024 Ja
313 Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 10

P7 40 m häck

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
5 Ellion Lind Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
18 Bollnäs FIK Ja
7 James Rohr
Bålsta IK
17 Bålsta IK Ja
123 Fabian Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
17 IFK Mora FIK Ja
145 Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Ja
401 Theo Nyström
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Ja
264 Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI Ja
313 Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 7

P7 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
5 Ellion Lind Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
18 Bollnäs FIK 2.07 2023 Nej
7 James Rohr
Bålsta IK
17 Bålsta IK 1.95 2022 Nej
70 Loui Högberg
Hulåns IF
19 Hulåns IF Nej
123 Fabian Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
17 IFK Mora FIK Nej
134 Frank Andersson
IK Stål
17 IK Stål Nej
145 Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking 2.79 Nej
158 Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej
188 Mattis Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI)
17 LAC TV Unterstrass (SUI) Nej
205 Olle Drakenberg
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
358 Axel Jufvas
Leksands FIK
17 Leksands FIK Nej
261 Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI Nej
264 Elton Munkhammar
Ludvika FFI
18 Ludvika FFI Nej
285 Vidar Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
17 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
313 Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF 1.97 1.97 Nej
352 Olle Eliasson Larsson
Äppelbo AIK
17 Äppelbo AIK Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

P7 Kula

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
5 Ellion Lind Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
18 Bollnäs FIK Nej
7 James Rohr
Bålsta IK
17 Bålsta IK Nej
123 Fabian Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
17 IFK Mora FIK Nej
145 Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Nej
261 Ebbot Hedvall Litzell
Ludvika FFI
17 Ludvika FFI Nej
285 Vidar Björkevid
Nedre Soppero IK
17 Nedre Soppero IK Nej
313 Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P7 Nerfboll

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
5 Ellion Lind Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
18 Bollnäs FIK Nej
7 James Rohr
Bålsta IK
17 Bålsta IK Nej
123 Fabian Söderlund
IFK Mora FIK
17 IFK Mora FIK Nej
134 Frank Andersson
IK Stål
17 IK Stål Nej
145 Elvin Eriksson
IK Viking
17 IK Viking Nej
158 Calle Klingvall
Katrineholms SK
18 Katrineholms SK Nej
213 Oscar Hedly
Leksands FIK
18 Leksands FIK Nej
313 Zacharias Wass
Säters IF
18 Säters IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

Mix5 60 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
9 Juliette Rohr
Bålsta IK
20 Bålsta IK Ja
43 Mason Larsson
Gefle IF
20 Gefle IF Ja
400 Aron Lövgren
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
186 Stina Wikström
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Ja
195 Frej Bergkvist
Leksands FIK
19 Leksands FIK Ja
204 Nea Börsholm
Leksands FIK
20 Leksands FIK Ja
207 Tuva Ekström
Leksands FIK
19 Leksands FIK Ja
214 Wilma Hedly
Leksands FIK
19 Leksands FIK Ja
215 Adam Hellmer
Leksands FIK
20 Leksands FIK Ja
226 Ebba Lassus
Leksands FIK
19 Leksands FIK Ja
356 Alfons Levén
Leksands FIK
20 Leksands FIK Nej
235 Leonie Renklint
Leksands FIK
19 Leksands FIK Ja
259 Noel Fredriksson
Ludvika FFI
19 Ludvika FFI Ja
304 Wilma Hjorth
Säters IF
19 Säters IF Ja
312 Jaqueline Wass
Säters IF
20 Säters IF Ja

Antal deltagare: 15

Mix9 4x100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
903 Mix 9 Leksand
Leksands FIK
Leksands FIK Ja
255 Ludvika FFI Lag 1
Ludvika FFI
Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Mix11 4x100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
36 Gefle IF Lag 1
Gefle IF
Gefle IF Nej
111 IFK Mora FIK
IFK Mora FIK
IFK Mora FIK Nej
901 LekSveden
Leksands FIK
Leksands FIK Ja

Antal deltagare: 3

Mix13 4x100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
112 IFK Mora FIK Lag x
IFK Mora FIK
IFK Mora FIK Nej
902 Katrineholm lag 2
Katrineholms SK
Katrineholms SK Ja

Antal deltagare: 2

Mix fr 14 4x100 m

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
904 AlundaFalunHulån
Alunda SK
Alunda SK Ja
906 Piggelinerna
Falu IK
Falu IK Ja
133 IK Ståls skönheter
IK Stål
IK Stål Ja
900 William & brudarna
Katrineholms SK
Katrineholms SK Ja
256 Ludvika FFI Lag x
Ludvika FFI
Ludvika FFI Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

M55 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PB NL Avprickad online
182 Jakob Petersen Klingberg
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
68 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 39.67 41.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1