Startlist

Täby Open
Tibblevallen, Täby   2019-05-11 - 2019-05-12

Women 100 m

SB PB
637 Amanda Eriksson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 12.47
809 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.25
638 Amanda Finney Nilsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 12.74
946 Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 12.73

Number of registered participants: 4

Women 200 m

SB PB
924 Lovisa Glavare
Täby IS
99 Täby IS
678 Caroline Larsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 27.11

Number of registered participants: 2

Women 800 m

SB PB
660 Astrid Atle
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF
945 Maria Söderlund
IF Åland (FIN)
99 IF Åland (FIN)
916 Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 2:32.00
924 Lovisa Glavare
Täby IS
99 Täby IS
751 Emilia Larson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS
926 Lovisa Östervall
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Women 100 m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS
898 Levina Ahlgren
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF
926 Lovisa Östervall
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Women High Jump

SB PB
1078 Vendela Einberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 161
875 Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 166
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS

Number of registered participants: 3

Women Pole Vault

SB PB
1037 Sophia Abdulrahim Omar
IFK Lidingö
87 IFK Lidingö
857 Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 331
888 Kristina Hvalgren
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 291
952 Matilda Honeth
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 347
921 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 315 315
813 Hilda Hindsberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 370
1010 Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 390 390
687 Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 336
633 Alva Sundin
Täby IS
01 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 9

Women Long Jump

SB PB
776 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 5.29
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS
637 Amanda Eriksson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 5.74
856 Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 5.25 5.25
1103 Wilma Engberg
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 4.75 4.75
722 Elin Träff
Åkersberga SK
01 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 6

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
776 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS

Number of registered participants: 2

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
776 Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF
755 Emilia Stenström
Huddinge AIS
97 Huddinge AIS
609 Alba Lindfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
00 Mälarhöjdens IK
803 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK
638 Amanda Finney Nilsson
Täby IS
01 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U18 100 m

SB PB
1075 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK
668 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
969 Molly Freeman
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF
1151 Nadja Färnström
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
789 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF
937 Madeleine Aulio
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö
740 Emelie From Hoppeler
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
725 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
941 Maja Thodenius
Mälarhöjdens IK
03 Mälarhöjdens IK
863 Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.57
967 Moa Nyström
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK
1083 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 13.08 13.08
881 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.39
887 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
1061 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
634 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U18 200 m

SB PB
754 Emilia Sjöstrand
AIK
02 AIK 26.80
914 Lisa Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö
687 Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 26.84
967 Moa Nyström
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 28.85
1077 Vanna Ullén
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 27.46
881 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 26.13
887 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 27.80
1061 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 27.04 27.04
634 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U18 800 m

SB PB
610 Albertina Brandt
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:36.50
688 Clara Lidén
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 2:33.00
1105 Wilma Nordgren
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
818 Ida Blom
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK
824 Ingrid Jonsson
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
804 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 2:20.73 2:20.73
677 Carolina Larson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 2:26.72 2:25.16
624 Alina Vuokila
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 2:30.06
1154 Eluira Bredin
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:24.88
1063 Tove Karlsson
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 2:22.00

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U18 100 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
668 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
914 Lisa Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö
881 Katharina Gråman
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U18 High Jump

SB PB
914 Lisa Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Long Jump

SB PB
1075 Tyra Johansson
Bålsta IK
02 Bålsta IK 5.00
668 Beata Edelholm
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
789 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF
1083 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 4.95 5.10
887 Kristina Dahlström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
1061 Tova Gabrielsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 5.17 5.17
634 Alva Söderlind
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
1065 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U18 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
741 Emelie Malmborg
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
803 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
1065 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U18 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
938 Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS
803 Hannah Hilding
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 40.09
627 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS
1065 Tove Widström
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 29.98

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
608 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 10.84
628 Alma Robling
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
601 Adelia De Flon
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
1052 Thyra Kvarnström
Täby IS
04 Täby IS
919 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 11.16
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 300 m

SB PB
917 Lorena Guzman
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK
1052 Thyra Kvarnström
Täby IS
04 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 800 m

SB PB
723 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
764 Estelle Strand
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 2:30.00 2:30.00

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
1046 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS
919 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 13.04
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 High Jump

SB PB
905 Linda Edberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK
1046 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 167

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
608 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 333 333
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 288
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
1052 Thyra Kvarnström
Täby IS
04 Täby IS
1046 Tasa Scheele Bhatia
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 4.94
1019 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
723 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
832 Isabella Petäjistö
IF Triangeln
05 IF Triangeln
909 Linnéa Hilding
Spårvägens FK
04 Spårvägens FK
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK 10.23
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U16 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
808 Hedda Lundström
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U15 80 m

SB PB
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK
661 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 11.44
719 Elin Johansson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
641 Amanda Lindén
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
814 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.02 11.02
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
769 Evelina Sparf
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
682 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U15 300 m

SB PB
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK
968 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
661 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
739 Elsa Öhman
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
821 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
833 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
682 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U15 800 m

SB PB
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 3:00.01
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
1053 Tilda Bergsten
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 2:31.58 2:31.58
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
825 Ingrid Kirstein
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:31.30 2:31.30
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
976 Natalia Sahlman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:30.94
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 2:28.00 2:28.00
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U15 80m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
606 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 13.96
904 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 13.65
870 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
682 Chloe Gillard
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U15 High Jump

SB PB
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK
968 Molllie Gavin
Bålsta IK
05 Bålsta IK
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 134
606 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 148
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 130
904 Lina Bjerkestam
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 163 163
670 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 135 142
821 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
833 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
870 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 138
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 152
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U15 Long Jump

SB PB
913 Lisa Byström
AIK
05 AIK
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
661 Astrid Cyrus
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.37
910 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 4.10
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
641 Amanda Lindén
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 4.39 4.39
814 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.85 4.85
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.75
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
1035 Sofia Eskilsson
Tyresö FK
05 Tyresö FK
767 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 3.86 3.86
728 Ellen Jernhall
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
889 Källa Kairenius
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1080 Vera Rietz
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
704 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U15 Javelin Weight: 500g

SB PB
908 Linnea Blidborg Stenberg
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
619 Alice Ivarsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
606 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
739 Elsa Öhman
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
915 Lisa Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
670 Beatrix Flensborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
821 Ida Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
833 Isabelle Malmborg
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
870 Julia Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
1073 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
620 Alice Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
959 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
650 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK
1006 Philippa Kastberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.84 8.84
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.36
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.73
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
734 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 8.94 8.94
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.06
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.55 8.55
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.71 8.71
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.80
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.12
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.41
752 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.12 9.12
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 9.07 9.07
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.86 8.86
750 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 8.86
642 Amelie Bergström
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U14 200 m

SB PB
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.50
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
1106 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 29.51
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 28.81
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 30.18
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 28.92
1036 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 31.60
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.53
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.40 28.40
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 29.69 29.69
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 26.53
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 28.08
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.97 30.97
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.29
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 30.20

Number of registered participants: 19

Girls U14 600 m

SB PB
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:45.46
988 Nora Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:50.85 1:50.85
804 Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:41.77 1:41.77
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 1:48.00
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:51.86
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:02.88
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:48.56
750 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 1:57.67

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
1106 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
1036 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U14 High Jump

SB PB
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 132 132
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
734 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 128 128
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS
1114 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 145
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 138 138
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 157
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 166
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 130
752 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 146 146
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 146 146

Number of registered participants: 15

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.56
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.75 4.75
1069 Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.31 4.31
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
1106 Wilma Rydström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.27
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.37
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.36
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
1036 Sofia Fröberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
768 Evelina Orre Swärdborn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.56
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.52 4.52
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.44
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.40
791 Frida Gabrielsson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.26 4.26
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
1094 Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.81
642 Amelie Bergström
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
1072 Tyra Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.09
901 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.42 9.42
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.59
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.85
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
906 Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK
784 Filippa Månsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö
1114 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.81
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.06 13.06
726 Ella Fallope
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 7.95 7.95
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 9.27
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.63
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.03
724 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 11.30

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
1064 Tove Olsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
766 Esther Sahlqvist
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
940 Maja Simonsson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
970 Molly Zachrison
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
734 Elsa kjellström
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 20.84 20.84
1114 Tindra Tömestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK
630 Alva Back
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 30.74
874 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 18.21
651 Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 13.63
666 Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
733 Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 20.04
752 Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
1015 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 21.04 21.04
710 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 17.92
724 Elise Angsten
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
685 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.91
732 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.31
911 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 9.30 9.30
705 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.59 8.59
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 9.22 9.22
738 Elsa Unger
IF Linnéa
07 IF Linnéa
684 Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 8.66 8.66
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 9.01 8.91
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.08 9.08
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.45 10.45
868 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
800 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
757 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1014 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
604 Agnes Bergström
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 8.71 8.71
636 Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 9.09

Number of registered participants: 23

Girls U13 600 m

SB PB
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:58.10 1:58.10
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 1:48.00
676 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
647 Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
676 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
868 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 12

Girls U13 High Jump

SB PB
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 124
911 Linnéa Sillén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 136
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
684 Claire Berggren
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 140 140
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 135 135
729 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 134 140
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
800 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
757 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1014 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 130

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
685 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
964 Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
871 Julia Wändin
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö
676 Carmen Cernjul
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK
978 Niamh Hogan
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
703 Ebba Holmgrene
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
868 Julia Kvarnström
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
685 Clara Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
649 Anna Bergin
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.20
732 Elsa Heinonen
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.75
648 Anja Tschertou Schäder
IFK Lidingö
07 IFK Lidingö 6.63
729 Ellinore Sparf
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK
721 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.42
1062 Tove Belmé
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
819 Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.36 7.36
618 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
792 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.25 7.25
800 Hanna Lorehn
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
757 Emma Olofsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.12 9.12
1014 Ronja Maria Schmitt
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1054 Tilda Sievertz
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 14

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
735 Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
872 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1102 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.34
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.92 8.92
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
702 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.10 9.10
756 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.05 10.05
958 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.22 9.22
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.81 9.81
1111 Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
925 Lovisa Nässil
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.19
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.24 10.24
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.41 9.41
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
980 Nike Zingmark
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U12 600 m

SB PB
799 Hanna Frambäck
AIK
08 AIK
731 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H 2:10.00 2:10.00
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:06.00
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 2:03.00 2:02.00
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U12 High Jump

SB PB
731 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 125 125
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
737 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 110 110
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 10

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
799 Hanna Frambäck
AIK
08 AIK
872 Juni Arkmo Rydnemalm
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1102 Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.92
865 Julia Bendz
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.38 4.38
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
702 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.07 4.15
756 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.27 3.27
958 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.90 3.90
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.91 3.91
1111 Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
925 Lovisa Nässil
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.48
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.32 3.32
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 4.01 4.01
1039 Sophie Wölger
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
980 Nike Zingmark
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
735 Elsa Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS
731 Elsa Eriksson
Rånäs 4H
08 Rånäs 4H
701 Ebba Borglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 8.68 8.68
975 Naomie Carlqvist
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1025 Selma Dahlmann
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
958 Melina Engler
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 5.08 5.08
855 Johanna Gummerus
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.97 6.97
963 Mimmi Liljegren
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
737 Elsa Rudström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1045 Svea Strömberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
802 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1041 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.65 6.65
885 Klara Engkvist
Upsala IF
08 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 13

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 11.27
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK 10.26 10.07
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 10.10
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 10.06 10.06
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 10.06
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.27 9.27
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.32 10.32
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1068 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.31 9.31
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.10
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
727 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1081 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.87 9.87

Number of registered participants: 16

Girls U11 600 m

SB PB
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK
907 Linn Elsässer Haldin
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2:13.00 2:13.00
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:06.73
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:08.00 2:08.00
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
631 Alva Ekström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1074 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
867 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:30.70
939 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
727 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1044 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 2:16.92 2:16.92

Number of registered participants: 18

Girls U11 High Jump

SB PB
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK
626 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
987 Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
1034 Sofia Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
09 Sundbybergs IK
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 105
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 100 100
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
631 Alva Ekström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
867 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
939 Maja Nyberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1009 Rebecca Nässil
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 92
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 110 110
1081 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1044 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 108 108
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 107 107

Number of registered participants: 21

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 2.74
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 3.00
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.40
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 3.89 3.89
603 Agnes Andersson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1068 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
820 Ida Flygt
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.27
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
727 Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1081 Vera Stolpen
Täby IS
09 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 17

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
749 Emilia Bjurling
AIK
09 AIK 4.27
797 Gloria Francisca
AIK
09 AIK
869 Julia Pagiantas
AIK
09 AIK 4.81
626 Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
987 Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
607 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
774 Felicia Johansson
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF
790 Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.70
891 Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.01 6.01
890 Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.09 4.09
831 Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1068 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
820 Ida Flygt
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1074 Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
867 Julia Holmström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
640 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.31
992 Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1009 Rebecca Nässil
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.09
873 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1044 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.35 4.58

Number of registered participants: 20

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 10.04
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1018 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
765 Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1117 Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.94
1071 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
505 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
632 Alva Hugo
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1112 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
864 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.58 12.58
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
993 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
902 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.55
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 12.56
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 10.04 10.04

Number of registered participants: 31

Girls U10 400 m

SB PB
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa 1:25.00
698 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 1:27.00
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
993 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
902 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 1:17.51 1:17.51
1071 Reserve: Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
864 Reserve: Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1112 Reserve: Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1018 Reserve: Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
505 Reserve: Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1117 Reserve: Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 30

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1018 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
765 Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1117 Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1071 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
505 Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
632 Alva Hugo
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1112 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
864 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.25 2.25
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
993 Olivia Mattsson
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
902 Lillian Palmgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.71
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.25
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 3.37 3.37

Number of registered participants: 31

Girls U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
635 Alva Hagelind-Öhman
AIK
10 AIK
686 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK
707 Edit Nordlander
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa
1038 Sophie Belmé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1018 Sanna Bergqvist
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
622 Alicia Bernström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1070 Tyra Borén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
827 Isa Brännström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
830 Isabella Byberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
966 Minna Crusenborg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
951 Matilda Dellwik
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
605 Agnes Forsling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1071 Tyra Grundström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1112 Sigrid Jateus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
718 Elin Jernberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
864 Josefine Jontén
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
775 Felicia Lindau
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1091 Viktoria Lindberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
736 Elsa Lorehn
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
977 Nellie Sohlé
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
621 Alice Stiernstedt
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
801 Hanna Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
918 Louise Sällström
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
866 Julia Ededal
Upsala IF
10 Upsala IF
1104 Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK
765 Reserve: Ester Dahlberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
505 Reserve: Ella Hallsten
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1117 Reserve: Judith Devlin Hallen
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 28

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
829 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK
639 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK
836 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK
903 Lily Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 10.69 10.69
783 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS
950 Matilda Berglind-Kernehed
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK
673 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.90 10.90
706 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 10.62

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
829 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK
639 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK
836 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK
720 Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
903 Lily Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK 2.90 2.90
783 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS
950 Matilda Berglind-Kernehed
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK
673 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK 2.31 2.31
706 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 9

Girls U9 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
829 Isabella Bjurling
AIK
11 AIK
639 Amanda Jutebrink
AIK
11 AIK
836 Iva Järeholm
AIK
11 AIK
720 Elin Ljung
Hässleholms AIS
11 Hässleholms AIS
903 Lily Ssempasa
Turebergs FK
11 Turebergs FK
783 Filippa Dellwik
Täby IS
11 Täby IS
950 Matilda Berglind-Kernehed
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK
673 Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK
706 Edit Nilsson
Åkersberga SK
11 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 9

Men 100 m

SB PB
853 Johan Laszlo
AIK
96 AIK
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK
878 Karl Eidem
Danderyds SK
70 Danderyds SK
788 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK
794 Gabriel Hoffman
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF
795 Gabriel Larsson Stewart
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF
779 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 11.64
617 Alexander Nyman
Hanvikens SK
00 Hanvikens SK
717 Elias Sahlin
Hellas FK
01 Hellas FK
1033 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta 12.22
1056 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 11.77
1115 Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK
928 Lucas Lövgren
Söderhamns IF
98 Söderhamns IF 12.17
644 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 11.79
861 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 12.60

Number of registered participants: 15

Men 200 m

SB PB
853 Johan Laszlo
AIK
96 AIK
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK 24.20
878 Karl Eidem
Danderyds SK
70 Danderyds SK
788 Fredrik Sandell
Danderyds SK
97 Danderyds SK 28.07
699 Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS
1026 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK
798 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS
656 Anton Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 23.50
644 Andreas Cigéhn
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 23.35
861 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 23.30
944 Marcus Lehto
Upsala IF
73 Upsala IF 26.64 26.62
1000 Oskar Motta
Upsala IF
98 Upsala IF 22.30
846 Reserve: Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 26.12
1115 Reserve: Lukas Guerrero
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 23.80

Number of registered participants: 14

Men 800 m

SB PB
690 Daniel Musirim
AIK
98 AIK 2:13.00 2:08.00
845 Jelle Bulens
Dilbeek AC (BEL)
99 Dilbeek AC (BEL) 1:57.01
1051 Thomas Kvarnehag
Fredrikshofs FIF
84 Fredrikshofs FIF
1159 Léo Bastien
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK
1163 Max Bechtel
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 1:58.09
972 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.00 2:11.59
1101 William Wickholm
KFUM Örebro
98 KFUM Örebro 2:00.00 1:56.35
883 Kevin Bodén
Motala AIF
02 Motala AIF 2:00.00 2:00.00
1060 Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 2:01.00
1013 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:26.00
1161 Jesper Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 2:02.02
1160 Sebastian Svedhammar
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 2:15.00
842 Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 1:59.00

Number of registered participants: 13

Men 110 m Hurdles Height: 106.7cm

SB PB
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK
645 Andreas Gustafsson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK 14.87
979 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 15.60
693 David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 16.03
961 Mikael Lundkvist
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS
787 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.10

Number of registered participants: 6

Men High Jump

SB PB
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK
979 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK 190
1047 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
994 Olle Hammarberg
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 180
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF

Number of registered participants: 5

Men Pole Vault

SB PB
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK
748 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 458
1047 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
807 Harald Gemmel
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF 409
1116 Jonatan Håkansson
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF
1026 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK
1033 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta
742 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 480 487
798 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 468
1056 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 463
1155 Jonathan Howser
Täby IS
02 Täby IS
861 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 450
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF

Number of registered participants: 13

Men Long Jump

SB PB
690 Daniel Musirim
AIK
98 AIK
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK
744 Emil Lavett
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF
779 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF
617 Alexander Nyman
Hanvikens SK
00 Hanvikens SK
717 Elias Sahlin
Hellas FK
01 Hellas FK
798 Gustav Magnusson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 7.02
1056 Tim Svantesson
Nyköpings BIS
00 Nyköpings BIS 6.46
928 Lucas Lövgren
Söderhamns IF
98 Söderhamns IF 5.54

Number of registered participants: 9

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
645 Andreas Gustafsson
Falu IK
97 Falu IK
979 Nicklas Karlsson
Falu IK
96 Falu IK
1113 Carl Af Forselles (Except competition)
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK
1002 Patrik Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 14.78
787 Fredrik Samuelsson
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.69
671 Bengt Petersson
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 15.79

Number of registered participants: 6

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
1050 Thobias Thorwid
AIK
91 AIK
748 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 49.94
744 Emil Lavett
Hammarby IF
01 Hammarby IF
675 Carl Widenholm
Hellas FK
00 Hellas FK 61.23 64.70
877 Kamil Kaminski
Hässelby SK
96 Hässelby SK 67.01
1042 Stellan Back
Turebergs FK
75 Turebergs FK 63.03
1040 Staffan Lenneby
Täby IS
80 Täby IS 45.95
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U20 110 m Hurdles Height: 99.1cm

SB PB
748 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 15.33
1113 Carl Af Forselles
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK
1033 Simon Thor
IFK Märsta
00 IFK Märsta
1027 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK
1005 Philip Stömne
Valbo AIF
00 Valbo AIF 14.82
672 Benjamin Tinglöf
Ärla IF
01 Ärla IF 14.43

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U18 100 m

SB PB
962 Milo Wahlgren
AIK
02 AIK 11.11
960 Mikael Agge
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF
643 André Barroso Johansson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 11.77
859 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
1047 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
985 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.37 12.37
942 Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
947 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
948 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
697 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.00
932 Ludvig Wistam
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 12.00
1153 Casper Elliot
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS
848 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 12.75
854 Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 11.97
657 Anton Säll
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS
747 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 12.09
927 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
974 Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
894 Leo Raksanyi
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
981 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 12.21
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.65
658 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 11.75

Number of registered participants: 22

Boys U18 200 m

SB PB
985 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 24.25 24.25
947 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 24.01
697 David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 23.78
943 Marcus Adrian
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS
848 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 26.50
1023 Sebastian Sandblom
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS
912 Linus Simmerlein
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 22.79 22.79
854 Johan Sundgren
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 24.02 24.02
657 Anton Säll
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 23.75 23.75
747 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
974 Mårten Nystrand
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
1060 Tor Ekström
Spårvägens FK
02 Spårvägens FK 23.44
981 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 23.17 23.17
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 22.56 22.56

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U18 800 m

SB PB
700 Dennis Holmstedt
IK Westmannia
02 IK Westmannia
614 Alexander Ebbestad
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 2:19.42

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 110 m Hurdles Height: 91.4cm

SB PB
947 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
658 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U18 High Jump

SB PB
859 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
942 Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
948 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
1100 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U18 Long Jump

SB PB
848 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS
747 Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
778 Felix Olofsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK
981 Niklas Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 6.53 6.53
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 6.46
658 Arvid Wändesjö
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK
1100 William Peiro
Täby IS
03 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U18 Shot Put Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
948 Martin Sundberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF
716 Elias Lind
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK
1090 Viktor Wall
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 13.22

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 10.04
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 9.99
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
1109 Winston Marklund
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
850 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 11.17
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 10.30 10.30
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
927 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 9.75
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U16 300 m

SB PB
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 39.80
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 38.85
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 39.41
787 Reserve: Fredrik Samuelsson (Except competition)
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 800 m

SB PB
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:12.00
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 2:09.00
1058 Tobias Pettersson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 2:17.25
1156 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 2:13.00
1162 Fabian Olin
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
652 Anton Gruber
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK
689 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK
1076 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 2:28.00

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U16 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.06
927 Lucas Lindberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U16 High Jump

SB PB
762 Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK
1089 Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 165
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK
1076 Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Pole Vault

SB PB
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 242

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
772 Fabian Linderoth
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
850 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 5.45
1022 Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 5.37 5.37
817 Hugo Winther
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
850 Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
930 Ludvig Granberg
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.10

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
876 Kalle Aldskogius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
696 David Höglund
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
758 Eric Mathier
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
840 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS
712 Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 28.69

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U15 80 m

SB PB
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
600 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
1055 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
615 Alexander Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
892 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
931 Ludvig Richtnér
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
692 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
713 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 8.95
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1152 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1086 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U15 300 m

SB PB
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
1084 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
713 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
858 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 44.97
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U15 800 m

SB PB
1029 Simon Asplund
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 2:38.85
692 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
1016 Samuel Berhane
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
982 Niklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 6

Boys U15 80m Hurdles Height: 84.0cm

SB PB
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
761 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1086 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U15 High Jump

SB PB
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
1084 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 156 156
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U15 Long Jump

SB PB
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1029 Simon Asplund
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
600 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 3.68 3.68
1055 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
892 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS 5.17
931 Ludvig Richtnér
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
692 Dante Schulze
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
713 Elias Bouloussaa
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
662 August Calles
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
708 Edvin Unger
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
1152 Marcus Eklund
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.34
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U15 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
929 Lucas Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
1082 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK
600 Adam Torbjörnsson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF
1055 Tim Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
997 Oscar Heaton
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
892 Leo Jordal
Huddinge AIS
05 Huddinge AIS
965 Mindor Bergler
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
761 Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 32.59
1084 Vidar Lind
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
996 Olle Skymne
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK
895 Leon Bodén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF
1110 Yannick Büchli
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
611 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
852 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
773 Fabian Mix
Täby IS
05 Täby IS
936 Lukas Svensson
Väsby IK
05 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 16

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
796 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 8.90 8.90
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 8.64
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
1017 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 200 m

SB PB
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 28.68
629 Alrik Johrén
AIK
06 AIK
1007 Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK
782 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 26.79 26.79
780 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 27.70 27.70
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
1017 Samuel HillerströmStefansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 30.86

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U14 600 m

SB PB
1007 Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK
613 Alex Hägg
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 1:49.29 1:49.29
858 John Bäck
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 1:43.02
956 Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 1:37.20 1:37.20

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
1007 Quentin Peeters
AIK
06 AIK
782 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF
780 Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Boys U14 High Jump

SB PB
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
796 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 133 133
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 160
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 121

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
782 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 5.79 5.79
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.20
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.55
860 Jonathan Edberg
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.84 4.93
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
1108 Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.72 4.72
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS
815 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 4.17 4.17

Number of registered participants: 8

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 7.40
715 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 9.87
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
1108 Wilmer Klintorph Lidgren
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 7.26 7.26
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
1099 William Freifelt
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF
796 Gabriel Öhrner
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 17.90
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 19.45
849 Joel Billing
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 19.41
851 Joel Bäck
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 17.71
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 22.74
691 Daniel Opdahl
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1001 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U13 60 m

SB PB
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
989 Oliver Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.04 9.04
1004 Philip Persson
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 9.10 9.10
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 8.97 8.97
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 8.68
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 8.83
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.84 8.84
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 8.76
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
746 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
986 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 9.99
805 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 9.09
1087 Viktor Norgren
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 17

Boys U13 600 m

SB PB
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
1030 Simon Berhane
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:54.23 1:54.23
602 Adrian Bolouri
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:52.58 1:52.58
862 Jonathan Lotker
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:01.85 2:01.85
990 Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 1:55.11 1:55.11
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:46.68
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:52.47

Number of registered participants: 10

Boys U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1092 Vilgot Treskog
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U13 High Jump

SB PB
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 130
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 140 140
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 146
810 Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 149
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 130 138
746 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 131
986 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 110
805 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF 136 136

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK
954 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
1096 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF
760 Erik Herre
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 3.42 3.42
655 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.48
826 Irving Lind
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK
816 Hugo Skymne
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.93
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.11 4.11
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.60
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
1092 Vilgot Treskog
Täby IS
07 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
793 Gabriel Balbontin
AIK
07 AIK
694 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK
616 Alexander Kronqvist
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK
1031 Simon Lindström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 7.49
743 Emil Hansson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
922 Love Mårtensson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
838 Jacob Norsell
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.99
893 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 7.03
839 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
746 Emil Söderberg
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 6.60
1092 Vilgot Treskog
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
986 Noah Öhlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS
805 Hannes Johansson
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF
1087 Viktor Norgren
Österhaninge IF
07 Österhaninge IF

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.82
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.23 9.23
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.20
714 Elias Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.05
663 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
935 Lukas Gillberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1048 Theodor Jeborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
995 Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 10.11 10.05
949 Matei Pietreanu
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1049 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1085 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1097 Walter Sjöblom
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.70 9.70
625 Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.16 9.16
770 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 9.51

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U12 600 m

SB PB
654 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK
786 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK
1024 Sebastian Stagh
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 1:48.31
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 2:02.05
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
777 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
934 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1048 Theodor Jeborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1085 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
665 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U12 High Jump

SB PB
654 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK 120
786 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 112 112
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 135
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 121
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
777 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
934 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 113 118
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 120 120

Number of registered participants: 13

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 3.77
851 Joel Bäck
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
714 Elias Hovmöller
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
663 Axel Arenander
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
935 Lukas Gillberg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
995 Olle Malmborg
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 3.36
949 Matei Pietreanu
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
1049 Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1085 Vidar Roth-Lundin
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1097 Walter Sjöblom
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
625 Allan Schager
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.84 3.84
770 Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 3.71

Number of registered participants: 19

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
654 Anton Krupicka
AIK
08 AIK
786 Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.23 8.23
709 Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
08 Hässelby SK 8.51
896 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 7.70
745 Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK
953 Matteo Costa
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
777 Felix Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
934 Lukas Fredriksson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
1057 Tobias Höglund
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
812 Herman Ifvarsson
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
730 Elliot Nevenstam
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 6.68 6.68
1098 Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
763 Erik Stolpe
Täby IS
08 Täby IS
665 Axel Hagman
Väsby IK
08 Väsby IK

Number of registered participants: 14

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK 9.69
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK
837 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 9.21 9.21
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 10.92 10.92
664 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.23 10.23
759 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 9

Boys U11 600 m

SB PB
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 2:16.45 2:16.45
1107 Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK
843 Jamie Kinane
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK
844 Jamie D Kinane
Hässelby SK
09 Hässelby SK 2:12.45 2:12.45
847 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:11.69
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:56.00
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 2:06.77
973 Måns Lidman
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 1:56.38 1:55.39
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK
1158 David Ackmer
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 2:30.02 2:30.02
1157 Charlie Hammar
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
880 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 18

Boys U11 High Jump

SB PB
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK
1066 Travis Lai Åström
AIK
09 AIK
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF
847 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
984 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 115 115
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 118
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 115 115
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 118
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 116
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 124 124
759 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
880 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 100 105

Number of registered participants: 15

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK
1032 Simon Svee
AIK
09 AIK
837 Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 3.20 3.20
984 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
664 Axel Falk
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK
612 Albin Opdahl
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 3.46 3.46
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 11

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
899 Liam Holm Luu
AIK
09 AIK
822 Igor Järeholm
AIK
09 AIK
971 Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 5.18 5.18
847 Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
984 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.49 8.49
923 Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö
835 Isak Englund
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 5.63 5.63
674 Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 6.86
983 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.32 6.32
759 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
998 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS
880 Kasper Söderberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 12

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 9.00 9.00
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 10.04
900 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 9.95
955 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.52
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.55
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.50
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK
1093 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1012 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.73 11.73
785 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 11.73 11.73
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.87
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 10.31
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
811 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 9.83
1011 Reserve: Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1150 Reserve: Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 26

Boys U10 400 m

SB PB
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK
1008 Raffaello Popian
AIK
10 AIK
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 1:21.00
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 1:21.54
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:29.35
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 1:18.01
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1012 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 1:30.00 1:30.00
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1011 Reserve: Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1150 Reserve: Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1095 Reserve: Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 21

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 4.10 4.10
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.28
900 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 3.45
991 Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.54
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.39
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 4.01
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK
1093 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1012 Robin Duwig
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.10 3.10
785 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 3.11 3.11
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS 2.70
1011 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1150 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
811 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 3.25

Number of registered participants: 25

Boys U10 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
1059 Tom Löfstrand
AIK
10 AIK
806 Hanwen Dong
Danderyds SK
10 Danderyds SK 20.80 20.80
886 Klaus Heinonen
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF
900 Liam Sillén
Hammarby IF
10 Hammarby IF 18.22 18.22
955 Max Unger
IF Linnéa
10 IF Linnéa
1067 Tristan Back
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK
711 Eliah Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK
683 Cian Hogan
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK
1093 Vilhelm Askehed
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
834 Isak Bergling
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
695 David Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
841 Jakob Bonnevier
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
785 Fred Faxéus
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1043 Svante Genander
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1095 Vincent Gómez Sandgren
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
667 Bamse Karjanmaa
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1011 Robert Khoury
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
1150 Filip Lenneby
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
781 Filip Ljungar
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
999 Oskar Lyberg
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
679 Casper Tull
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
957 Maximilian van der Meijden
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
680 Casper Wildenstam
Täby IS
10 Täby IS
811 Henrik Östlind
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK

Number of registered participants: 24

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
1021 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK
897 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK
1028 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK
933 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 12.19 12.19

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
1021 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK
897 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK
1028 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK
933 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS 2.62 2.62

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U9 Ball Throw Weight: 300g

SB PB
1021 Sebastian Berntsson
AIK
11 AIK
897 Levi Kvenangen
AIK
11 AIK
1028 Sigge Rosenberg
AIK
11 AIK
933 Ludwig Kling
Täby IS
11 Täby IS

Number of registered participants: 4

Total number of registered participants: 515

Total number of registered entries: 1455