Startlist

Kretsen Nordvästra Skåne
, Landskrona   2019-09-21

Women Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Women Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Natalie Claesson
Klippans FK
92 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U18 Hammer Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 80 m

SB PB
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 10.15 10.15

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 4x80m Relay

SB PB
45 IF Kronan 3
IF Kronan
IF Kronan
53 IFK Helsingborg Grön
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Malmö AI Lag 1
Malmö AI
Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U16 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U16 Discus Weight: 0.75kg

SB PB
Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U14 60 m

SB PB
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U14 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.67
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Frida Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.66
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Amanda Blad
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 7

Girls U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U13 60 m

SB PB
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 9.09
Savanna Thuresson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 68.6cm

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Savanna Thuresson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 8

Girls U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Savanna Thuresson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U13 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Savanna Thuresson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Amanda Blad
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Savanna Thuresson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
Amanda Blad
Klippans FK
07 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 60 m

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 8.96 8.96
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.21
Amanda Johansson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Amanda Johansson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Amanda Johansson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U12 Ball Throw

SB PB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Amanda Johansson
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U11 60 m

SB PB
Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF 10.04 10.04
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Nike Westberg Dolfe
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Nike Westberg Dolfe
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 6

Girls U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U11 Ball Throw

SB PB
Aprilia Ahnfelt
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan
33 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
Lavinia Winstedt
IS Göta
09 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U10 60 m

SB PB
35 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
34 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
33 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
37 Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
36 Maiken Woodworth
IS Göta
10 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U10 High Jump

SB PB
35 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
34 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
36 Maiken Woodworth
IS Göta
10 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Girls U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
35 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
34 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
33 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
36 Maiken Woodworth
IS Göta
10 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
35 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
34 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
33 Felicia Thor
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg
37 Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
36 Maiken Woodworth
IS Göta
10 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 5

Girls U10 Ball Throw

SB PB
35 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
34 Leila Skrijelj
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
37 Alice Johansson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
36 Maiken Woodworth
IS Göta
10 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 4

Girls U9 60 m

SB PB
38 Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
32 Maja Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U9 High Jump

SB PB
38 Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
38 Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
32 Maja Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
38 Sara Mårtensson
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
32 Maja Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U9 Ball Throw

SB PB
32 Maja Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 1

Girls U8 60 m

SB PB
30 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
31 Filippa Åkerman
IS Göta
13 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U8 High Jump

SB PB
30 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
31 Filippa Åkerman
IS Göta
13 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
30 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
31 Filippa Åkerman
IS Göta
13 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U8 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
30 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
31 Filippa Åkerman
IS Göta
13 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Girls U8 Ball Throw

SB PB
30 Svea Olofsson
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
31 Filippa Åkerman
IS Göta
13 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Men 100 m

SB PB
Julius Persson Kenez
Heleneholms IF
79 Heleneholms IF
Erik Ardengård
IF Kronan
92 IF Kronan
Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Shot Put Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Erik Ardengård
IF Kronan
92 IF Kronan
Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan
Jeff Svedenborn
IF Kronan
77 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Discus Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Erik Ardengård
IF Kronan
92 IF Kronan
Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan
Jeff Svedenborn
IF Kronan
77 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Hammer Weight: 7.26kg

SB PB
Erik Ardengård
IF Kronan
92 IF Kronan
Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan
Jeff Svedenborn
IF Kronan
77 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 3

Men Javelin Weight: 800g

SB PB
Erik Ardengård
IF Kronan
92 IF Kronan
Johnny Lundberg
IF Kronan
82 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U18 Hammer Weight: 5.0kg

SB PB
Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Julian Westberg-Dolfe
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 80 m

SB PB
Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 10.32 10.32
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 5

Boys U16 4x80m Relay

SB PB
Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U16 Long Jump

SB PB
Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Hugo Andersson
Ängelholms IF
05 Ängelholms IF 4.27
Vilmer Söderberg
Ängelholms IF
04 Ängelholms IF 4.98

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U16 Shot Put Weight: 4.0kg

SB PB
Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U16 Discus Weight: 1.0kg

SB PB
Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Vilmer Söderberg
Ängelholms IF
04 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U16 Javelin Weight: 600g

SB PB
Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan
Måns Bergström (Except competition)
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 60 m

SB PB
David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.41 8.41
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.91 8.91
Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Simon Henriksson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF 8.83 8.83

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 5x60m Relay

SB PB
55 IF Kronan 1
IF Kronan
IF Kronan
44 IF Kronan 2
IF Kronan
IF Kronan
54 IFK Helsingborg Gul
IFK Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Simon Henriksson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Julian Westberg-Dolfe
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Adrian Welin
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U14 Discus Weight: 0.6kg

SB PB
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Julian Westberg-Dolfe
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan
Erik Hallqvist
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U14 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Julian Westberg-Dolfe
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 60 m Hurdles Height: 76.2cm

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U13 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Shot Put Weight: 3.0kg

SB PB
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan

Number of registered participants: 1

Boys U13 Javelin Weight: 400g

SB PB
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U12 60 m

SB PB
Mohammed Jaasm Alkader
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.34 10.34
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Mohammed Jaasm Alkader
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U12 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Mohammed Jaasm Alkader
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U12 Ball Throw

SB PB
Mohammed Jaasm Alkader
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U11 60 m

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 10.88

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U11 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 3.31

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U11 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF 5.02

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U11 Ball Throw

SB PB
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg
Gabriel Åbjörnsson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta
Oskar Lindberg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF
Lukas Skog
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 4

Boys U10 60 m

SB PB
27 Alwin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
28 Anton Åkerman
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
29 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 High Jump

SB PB
27 Alwin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
28 Anton Åkerman
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
29 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
27 Alwin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
28 Anton Åkerman
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
29 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
27 Alwin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
28 Anton Åkerman
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
29 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U10 Ball Throw

SB PB
27 Alwin Jordy
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan
28 Anton Åkerman
IS Göta
10 IS Göta
29 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U9 60 m

SB PB
41 Alfred Hansby-Reis
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
40 Ludvig Stjernkvist Grönvall
IS Göta
11 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U9 High Jump

SB PB
41 Alfred Hansby-Reis
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
40 Ludvig Stjernkvist Grönvall
IS Göta
11 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U9 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
41 Alfred Hansby-Reis
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
40 Ludvig Stjernkvist Grönvall
IS Göta
11 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U9 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
41 Alfred Hansby-Reis
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
40 Ludvig Stjernkvist Grönvall
IS Göta
11 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U9 Ball Throw

SB PB
25 Alexander Lundberg
IF Kronan
11 IF Kronan
40 Ludvig Stjernkvist Grönvall
IS Göta
11 IS Göta

Number of registered participants: 2

Boys U8 60 m

SB PB
42 Carl Anderberg
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
24 Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta
39 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 High Jump

SB PB
42 Carl Anderberg
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
24 Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta
39 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 Long Jump Jump zone

SB PB
42 Carl Anderberg
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
24 Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta
39 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 Shot Put Weight: 2.0kg

SB PB
42 Carl Anderberg
IF Kronan
12 IF Kronan
24 Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta
39 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 3

Boys U8 Ball Throw

SB PB
24 Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta
39 Victor Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
14 Ängelholms IF

Number of registered participants: 2

Total number of registered participants: 80

Total number of registered entries: 287