Startlista

Sommarsmajlet
Lidingövallen, Lidingö   2022-08-21

Totalt antal deltagare: 251

Totalt antal starter: 344

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 12.87 12.48 Nej
Emma Nilsson
Gefle IF
03 Gefle IF 13.15 13.02 Nej
Olivia Köhler
Gällivare SK
00 Gällivare SK 13.63 Nej
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.41 12.17 Nej
Josefin Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.54 12.27 Nej
Elin Bjerre
Spårvägens FK
86 Spårvägens FK 12.98 12.98 Nej
Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 14.37 13.30 Nej
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 17.61 17.61 Nej
Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 13.48 13.33 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 12.66 12.66 Nej
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 12.66 Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.70 12.70 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.49 13.35 Nej
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 12.53 12.53 Nej
Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 12.70 12.48 Nej

Antal deltagare: 15

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.00 28.00 Nej
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 26.23 25.55 Nej
Emma Nilsson
Gefle IF
03 Gefle IF 27.29 27.29 Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 26.23 26.08 Nej
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 27.70 27.21 Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 26.53 27.35 Nej
Astrid Wallman
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 28.00 28.00 Nej
Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 25.70 24.87 Nej
Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 29.29 Nej
Görel Manners
Spårvägens FK
63 Spårvägens FK 29.10 27.28 Nej
Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 25.88 25.88 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 24.35 24.35 Nej
Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 28.17 27.92 Nej
Linnea Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 24.64 24.53 Nej
Greta Graziani
Täby IS
94 Täby IS Nej
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 25.89 25.88 Nej
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 25.52 Nej
Marie Ebbestad
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 26.78 26.20 Nej
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 27.28 27.28 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Linn Adolfsson
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 59.67 59.67 Nej
Hannah Kinane
Hässelby SK
06 Hässelby SK 58.11 58.11 Nej
Liv Hanell
IFK Tumba
06 IFK Tumba 1:01.95 1:01.95 Nej
Linnea Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 54.27 54.27 Nej
Greta Graziani
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 58.91 56.89 Nej
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 1:00.05 Nej
Maja Sund
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 58.15 58.15 Nej
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 54.58 54.41 Nej
Elina Hellgren
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 1:00.75 1:02.15 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Lykke Iacobaeus
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:16.97 Nej
Sabina Korpela
FK Studenterna
82 FK Studenterna 2:27.92 Nej
Lisa Bäckdén
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 2:26.86 2:26.86 Nej
Mina Hägglund
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:20.64 2:20.64 Nej
Estelle Strand
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 2:20.59 Nej
Maya Swedin
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:35.43 2:25.05 Nej
Shadia Nabukenya
Sundbybergs IK
05 Sundbybergs IK 2:52.26 2:52.26 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 2:54.60 2:54.60 Nej
Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:20.82 2:19.98 Nej
Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 2:21.89 2:21.89 Nej

Antal deltagare: 10

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 5:23.42 5:23.42 Nej
Lisa Löchen
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alina Vuokila
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 5:36.50 5:14.60 Nej
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK
07 Spårvägens FK Nej
Stella Diaz Stenlund
Sundbybergs IK
99 Sundbybergs IK 5:17.71 5:17.71 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 5.55 5.55 Nej
Suzanne Lesage
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 4.87 4.87 Nej
Kharma Sarenbrant
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 4.67 4.72 Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.32 5.52 Nej
Tuva Johansson
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.99 4.99 Nej
Felicia Lindberg
Hammarby IF
97 Hammarby IF 5.26 5.29 Nej
Bilge Kaya
Hellas FK
02 Hellas FK 5.33 5.49 Nej
Elin Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 5.31 5.31 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.91 4.91 Nej
Katharina Gråman
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK Nej
Sandra Törnros
Spårvägens FK
95 Spårvägens FK 6.01 6.34 Nej
Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 6.00 6.00 Nej
Annie Grindange
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 5.30 5.30 Nej
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 6.39 6.39 Nej
Linnea Sandström
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4.46 4.46 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.28 5.31 Nej
Emelie Eklund
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 6.01 6.01 Nej
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.80 4.98 Nej
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 5.24 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

F15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 11.22 11.22 Nej
Judith Nielsén
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.43 10.43 Nej
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 12.17 12.17 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 10.83 10.83 Nej
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 12.06 12.06 Nej
Elsa Unger
IF Linnéa
07 IF Linnéa 11.36 11.36 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.08 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.95 10.95 Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson
Estuna IF
07 Estuna IF 2:49.81 2:49.81 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

F15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Rose Masoudi
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 4.84 4.84 Nej
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 3.94 3.94 Nej
Filippa Kopparhed
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.89 4.89 Nej
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 4.09 4.09 Nej
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.62 4.64 Nej
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 4.45 4.45 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F15 Diskus

Vikt: 0,75kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elin Gulliksson
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 19.32 Nej
Sophia Zuccato
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK Nej
Linnea Nederström
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 22.73 22.73 Nej
Emelie Lindqvist
Västerås FK
07 Västerås FK 33.09 33.09 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 11.61 11.61 Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Cecilia Klockar
Mälarö SOK
08 Mälarö SOK Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

F14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:44.77 2:44.77 Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:48.80 2:48.80 Nej
Stella Granström
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:47.70 2:47.70 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 140 140 Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 142 142 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F14 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 16.46 16.46 Nej
Cecilia Klockar
Mälarö SOK
08 Mälarö SOK Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 11.14 Nej
Ellinor Lewold
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 2:00.72 Nej
Ellinor Lewold
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PBAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 3.99 3.88 Nej
Agnes Steinberga
Huddinge AIS
09 Huddinge AIS 3.59 3.59 Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3.08 3.08 Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 3.47 3.47 Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 3.49 Nej
Ellinor Lewold
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 9.05 9.17 Nej
Ellen Bitterlich
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.65 Nej
Lovisa Henriksson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Marcela Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.88 10.21 Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.15 10.15 Nej
Sigrid Noré
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ebba Rössel
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.51 10.51 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.14 9.14 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

F12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:10.95 2:10.95 Nej
Marcela Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:17.67 Nej
Sigrid Noré
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:15.02 2:15.02 Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

F12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 111 111 Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 126 126 Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 116 121 Nej
Lovisa Henriksson
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 108 108 Nej
Sadie Nordström
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 124 124 Nej
Molly Schlein-Andersen
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 120 120 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

F12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Léonie Gobitschek
Bromma IF
10 Bromma IF 13.15 Nej
Ebba Hedenryd
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

F11 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vera Davidgård
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Estelle Gobitschek
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Siri Lindahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Hanna Lörenskog
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Izadora Ericsson
Estuna IF
11 Estuna IF Nej
Isabel Andersson
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elvina Calles
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lava Fischer
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Linnea Flanagan
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Matilda Rangne
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

F10 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Beata Lindahl
Bromma IF
12 Bromma IF Nej
Alice Lindkvist
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alice Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Elsa Parnesten
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Märta Parnesten
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Amanda Åkesson
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Linn Glans
Åkersberga SK
12 Åkersberga SK Nej
Melody Wahlberg
Österhaninge IF
13 Österhaninge IF Nej

Antal deltagare: 8

F9 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Majken Hellestig
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Felicia Norberg
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lo Hedström
Mälarö SOK
13 Mälarö SOK Nej
Back Arwen
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Alva Brolin
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Ida Casswall
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Elsa Lind
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

F8 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Leonie Brissman
IFK Lidingö
15 IFK Lidingö Nej
Lucia Jones
IFK Lidingö
14 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

Män 100 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.76 Nej
Edvin Unger
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.76 11.76 Nej
Mattias Sandström
Falu IK
73 Falu IK 13.09 13.09 Nej
Andrea Hundeyin
Hammarby IF
95 Hammarby IF 11.62 11.62 Nej
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 11.12 11.12 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 11.85 11.85 Nej
Simon Johannesson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 12.33 12.33 Nej
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 12.88 12.87 Nej
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 10.64 10.62 Nej
Henrik Eriksson
Mälarö SOK
72 Mälarö SOK Nej
Niclas Lindholm
Mälarö SOK
72 Mälarö SOK 13.51 13.51 Nej
Benny Carlsson
Spårvägens FK
59 Spårvägens FK Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 14.88 14.88 Nej
Hjalmar Didrikson
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 11.83 Nej
Lasha Dvali
Spårvägens FK
03 Spårvägens FK 14.17 14.17 Nej
Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 12.11 11.74 Nej
Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 11.94 Nej
Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 12.45 11.66 Nej
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.70 11.70 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 11.99 10.66 Nej
Lasse Ohtamaa
Strands IF
80 Strands IF 12.50 11.26 Nej
Kassim Rashid Muhammad
Sundbybergs IK
02 Sundbybergs IK 11.79 11.79 Nej
Josef Al-Khalili
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 11.99 Nej
Simon Plesse
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 10.89 10.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 24

Män 200 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 23.39 Nej
Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 23.25 Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 22.56 26.73 Nej
Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 21.96 21.94 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 24.66 24.66 Nej
Tobias Rauch
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 26.22 26.22 Nej
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 28.32 28.32 Nej
Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 31.15 31.15 Nej
Hjalmar Didrikson
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 24.36 24.33 Nej
Magnus Nilsson
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 24.86 23.87 Nej
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 23.68 23.68 Nej
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 24.14 21.03 Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 25.67 25.67 Nej
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 24.37 25.89 Nej
Örjan Carlborg
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 27.53 Nej
Joel Ekman
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 25.54 Nej
Eemeli Peura
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 23.13 23.13 Nej
Olov Åslund
Upsala IF
62 Upsala IF 29.74 29.74 Nej
Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 22.34 22.19 Nej

Antal deltagare: 19

Män 400 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Babu Badjie
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 52.71 Nej
Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 49.40 49.40 Nej
Erik Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 49.87 49.63 Nej
Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 48.50 48.50 Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 57.55 Nej
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 52.74 52.74 Nej
Mattias Waernulf
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 47.08 47.08 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

Män 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Felix Österberg
Boo IF
05 Boo IF 2:19.19 Nej
Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 2:09.12 2:07.06 Nej
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 2:12.12 2:12.12 Nej
Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:54.99 1:54.99 Nej
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 1:54.54 1:54.54 Nej
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
74 Fredrikshofs FIF 2:16.37 2:16.37 Nej
Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:02.81 2:02.81 Nej
Filip Herre
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:02.65 2:02.65 Nej
Anton Sallnäs
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:07.74 2:07.74 Nej
Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 2:20.10 2:20.10 Nej
Olle Billgren
Hellas FK
04 Hellas FK 1:58.40 Nej
Arturs Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 2:00.25 Nej
Philip Byman
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 2:35.31 2:32.38 Nej
Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:08.13 2:08.13 Nej
Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 3:12.53 3:04.99 Nej
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 2:16.43 2:13.80 Nej
Tobias Eknor
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 1:53.59 Nej
August Humeur
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK 2:05.91 2:05.91 Nej
Sebastian Svedhammer
Spårvägens FK
88 Spårvägens FK 2:15.02 2:08.50 Nej
Daniel Musirim
Sundbybergs IK
98 Sundbybergs IK 2:07.21 2:07.21 Nej
Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:04.80 2:04.80 Nej
Bahran Mikael
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 22

Män 1500 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Elton Hedberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4:37.88 4:37.88 Nej
Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4:09.92 4:06.10 Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 5:11.11 5:11.11 Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 5:03.79 5:03.79 Nej
Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4:24.23 4:24.23 Nej
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 5:05.63 5:05.63 Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 4:18.85 4:18.85 Nej
Jan Förberg
Löparnas Vänner IF
42 Löparnas Vänner IF 6:29.73 6:47.19 Nej
Otto Wendle Lindestam
Spårvägens FK
06 Spårvägens FK Nej
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4:18.35 4:18.35 Nej
Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:50.29 Nej
Bahran Mikael
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK Nej
Albert Ziegler
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4:13.03 4:13.03 Nej

Antal deltagare: 13

Män Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Joel Borrman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.25 6.45 Nej
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 7.11 7.24 Nej
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.52 6.52 Nej
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6.23 6.23 Nej
Rickard Willman
Täby IS
94 Täby IS 6.70 7.31 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P15 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 9.69 9.69 Nej
Djamil Jones
AIK
07 AIK 9.88 9.88 Nej
Adrian Kyllington
AIK
07 AIK Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 10.31 10.16 Nej
Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 10.89 Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 10.19 10.19 Nej
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.72 9.72 Nej
Jakob Lennermark
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 10.14 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.12 10.12 Nej

Antal deltagare: 9

P15 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Audunn Kristjansson
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 2:17.06 2:17.06 Nej
Oliver Sörman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 2:18.74 2:18.74 Nej
August Hannerståhl
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 2:13.28 2:13.28 Nej
Tor Agnvall
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 2:15.77 2:15.77 Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P15 Längd

# SB PBAvprickad online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 6.39 6.39 Nej
Adrian Kyllington
AIK
07 AIK Nej
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 5.38 5.38 Nej
Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 5.78 5.78 Nej
Henrik Deresiewicz
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK 4.69 Nej
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 5.49 5.72 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 5.61 5.61 Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P15 Diskus

Vikt: 1,0kg

# SB PBAvprickad online
Marcus Beckman
Hässelby SK
07 Hässelby SK 39.28 39.28 Nej
Linus Mattsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 80 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 12.04 12.04 Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 800 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 2:38.20 2:38.20 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P14 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 140 140 Nej
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 146 146 Nej

Antal deltagare: 2

P14 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 17.71 17.71 Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 21.01 21.01 Nej
Ruben Hart
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 4

P13 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Filip Thunell
IFK Lidingö
09 IFK Lidingö 8.55 8.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P13 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Isak Ekdahl Nyström
Sollefteå GIF
09 Sollefteå GIF 2:02.66 2:02.66 Nej

Antal deltagare: 1

P12 60 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 11.08 11.08 Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 8.98 8.98 Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 9.56 9.72 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 10.75 Nej
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 10.57 10.57 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 600 m

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:22.37 2:22.37 Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:06.39 2:03.12 Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 2:07.33 Nej
Oliver Taha
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 1:49.25 1:49.52 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 2:25.55 Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P12 Höjd

# SB PBAvprickad online
Viktor Lagerdahl
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF 121 121 Nej
Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 102 102 Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 128 129 Nej
Max Nilsson Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 124 124 Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö 112 112 Nej

Antal deltagare: 5

P12 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PBAvprickad online
Adrian Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alfred Nillson White
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej
Jakob Waessman
IFK Lidingö
10 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 3

P11 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Jakob Ekström
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Tor Geijer
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Erik Sahlén Martin
Bromma IF
11 Bromma IF Nej
Ivar Steinbergs
Huddinge AIS
11 Huddinge AIS Nej
Emil Andersson Jöhnk
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Edvin Carlstein
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Malte Hedenbro
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Erik Linderborg
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alvin Nordström
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
11 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 11

P10 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Hugo Ahlstedt
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Hilding Alm Gerentz
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Valdemar Henrikson
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Leon Lindberg
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Nils Lindvall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej
Frans Marthinsen
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Alexander Vestervall
IFK Lidingö
12 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagare: 7

P9 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Ludvig Hevreng
IFK Lidingö
13 IFK Lidingö Nej
Theodor Dahlström
KFUM Örebro
13 KFUM Örebro 955 955 Nej
David Bergström
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Dexter Svahn Lundqvist
Turebergs FK
13 Turebergs FK Nej
Ben Näsman
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej
Max Selander
Vallentuna FK
13 Vallentuna FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 6

P8 Smajletkampen

# SB PBAvprickad online
Olof Nyberg Cullin
-
14 - Nej
Mingus Ödesjö Raissi
-
14 - Nej
Maximilian Gobitschek
Bromma IF
14 Bromma IF Nej
Loui Falkehag
IFK Lidingö
15 IFK Lidingö Nej
Theodore Leijon Ekedahl
IFK Lidingö
15 IFK Lidingö Nej
Gustav Lindskog
IFK Lidingö
15 IFK Lidingö Nej
Ruben Marthinsen
IFK Lidingö
15 IFK Lidingö Nej
Felix Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö
14 IFK Lidingö Nej
Eli Hedström
Mälarö SOK
15 Mälarö SOK Nej
Filip Molén
Mälarö SOK
14 Mälarö SOK Nej
Folke Viotti
Mälarö SOK
15 Mälarö SOK Nej
Wilde Back
Turebergs FK
15 Turebergs FK Nej

Antal deltagare: 12