EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Slottsrundan
Rånäs Slott, Rånäs
2024-04-07
Arvid Andersson 2017 -
Helge Andersson 2019 -
Victoria Andersson 2016 -
Svante Björklund 2016 -
Mikael Blomdahl 2015 -
Alma Carrion lizano 2016 -
Vera Carrion lizano 2016 -
Rasmus Deringer 2019 -
Cedrik Hermansson 2016 -
Nils Hollsten 2020 -
Juno Jansson Pettersson 2017 -
Malva Jonsson 2015 -
Joar Lindström 2020 -
Alexander Ljung 2022 -
Leo Ljung 2021 -
Celine Lundqvist 2018 -
Diezel Lundqvist 2014 -
Filip Majholm 2020 -
Ludvig Majholm 2016 -
William Majholm 2017 -
Luna Malmberg 2021 -
Stella Malmberg 2019 -
Aliza Millares 2019 -
Leonora Millares 2016 -
Talita Millares 2013 -
Elsa Nilsson 2017 -
Sigrid Nilsson 2020 -
Arvid Nord 2019 -
Okänd Okänd 2016 -
Gustav Olösson 2017 -
Nora Persson-Dahlgren 2017 -
Melissa Pettersson 2018 -
Alice Pilichi 2017 -
Hailey Pilichi 2019 -
Daniel Reichenberg 2015 -
Lydia Reichenberg 2019 -
Jack Rydell 2018 -
Jolene Rydell 2016 -
Harry Sköld 2014 -
Oscar Sköld 2016 -
Albin Thunström 2018 -
Nova Thunström 2016 -
Lova Tollbring 2019 -
Tilde Tollbring 2015 -
Edward Undin 2014 -
Amaia Kimberly Villar Quintero 2019 -
Ludvig Wester 2018 -
Marcus Wester 2015 -
Minea Zotterman 2019 -
Nicole Åberg 2017 -
Elias Åhman 2014 -
Elsa Åhman 2016 -
Adrian Öhman 2021 -
Natalie Åkerlund 2015 Estuna IF
Trulls Öhman 2017 Estuna IF
Kasper Persson 2020 Häverödals SK
Rebecca Stanley 2015 IF Roslagen SOL
Melker Eliardsson 2015 Knutby IF
Selma Eliardsson 2019 Knutby IF
Edvin Lundgren 2018 Knutby IF
Elliot Lundgren 2016 Knutby IF
Elvin Lundgren 2014 Knutby IF
Hannes Petersson 2014 Knutby IF
Ture Rystedt 2013 Knutby IF
Kevin Blom 2013 LK Roslagen
Oskar Blom 2017 LK Roslagen
Ebbe Humble 2016 LK Roslagen
Uffe Humble 2015 LK Roslagen
Lina Klingstam 2016 LK Roslagen
Juna Linusdotter Davidsson 2019 LK Roslagen
Milian Ramdén 2020 LK Roslagen
Theo Seilitz 2019 LK Roslagen
Tuva Seilitz 2016 LK Roslagen
Sigge Thunberg Wandell 2021 Roslagsbro IF
Jack Tiger 2016 Roslagsbro IF
Melker Tiger 2018 Roslagsbro IF
Allrik Wandell 2016 Roslagsbro IF
Iason Hellström Tsouris 2014 Rånäs 4H
Villiam Ivarsson Segerman 2013 Rånäs 4H
Viktor Källberg 2013 Rånäs 4H
Axel Lundstedt 2013 Rånäs 4H
Agnes Nord 2014 Rånäs 4H
Lilja Pettersson 2013 Rånäs 4H
Sigrid Stenberg 2014 Rånäs 4H
Aston Bonazzi 2017 Rånäs IF
Bruno Bonazzi 2014 Rånäs IF
Antonio De Civita 2015 Rånäs IF
Hugo Edlund 2016 Rånäs IF
Linnea Eriksson 2015 Rånäs IF
Fabian Foltas 2016 Rånäs IF
Franz Foltas 2015 Rånäs IF
James Gregory 2015 Rånäs IF
Milton Harnebäck 2016 Rånäs IF
Linus Hedlund 2014 Rånäs IF
Loke Hedlund 2018 Rånäs IF
Ebbe Jakobsson 2014 Rånäs IF
Cody Johansson 2017 Rånäs IF
Benjamin Karlsson 2016 Rånäs IF
Alexander Lewander 2016 Rånäs IF
August Lindgren 2017 Rånäs IF
Ebbe Lindi 2017 Rånäs IF
Valentin Marksved 2015 Rånäs IF
Leon Otsjö Sundell 2014 Rånäs IF
Arvid Pettersson 2014 Rånäs IF
Jamie Pålgård 2016 Rånäs IF
Axel Ryholm 2014 Rånäs IF
Ebba Sjödin 2013 Rånäs IF
Vincent Sundin 2017 Rånäs IF
Maxwell Thanungoen 2015 Rånäs IF
Olle Wingårdh 2014 Rånäs IF
Sixten Wingårdh Lindgren 2016 Rånäs IF
Eldin Wåhlin 2014 Rånäs IF
Lova Anderzén 2014 Täby IS
Axel Westin 2016 Täby IS
Clara Westin 2014 Täby IS
Lovelii Cunvik 2015 Ununge IF
Ossian Cunvik 2014 Ununge IF
Enzo Drakman 2017 Ununge IF
Lo Drakman 2014 Ununge IF
Gry Freij 2014 Ununge IF
Ike Freij 2013 Ununge IF
Indy Sällinen 2014 Ununge IF
Izabelle Sundelius 2014 Upsala IF
Deltagare
×