EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Mondo Indoor Games
IFU Arena, Uppsala
2024-01-26 - 2024-01-28
My Wahlberg 2018 -
Hjalmar Eriksson 2013 Bromma IF
Isak Eriksson 2017 Bromma IF
Oskar Kennerstedt 2015 Bålsta IK
Hugo Kjöraas 2016 Bålsta IK
Märta Saarnak Gustavsson 2014 Bålsta IK
Otto Saarnak Gustavsson 2013 Bålsta IK
Benjamin Harning 2014 Estuna IF
Othilia Gustafsson 2013 Falu IK
Alfred Eriksson 2015 Gefle IF
Axel Kotte 2013 Hammarby IF
Oliver Wilkinson 2013 Hammarby IF
Sebastian Anghus 2013 Huddinge AIS
Eddie Greverud Stridh 2013 Huddinge AIS
Dante Eriksson Dahlström 2014 Hässelby SK
Axel Langendahl 2015 IFK Märsta
Alicia Lintelligent 2014 IFK Märsta
Michisa Manele 2015 IFK Märsta
Viona Dekreon 2015 Råby-Rekarne FIF
Lowe Allard 2013 Rånäs 4H
Tage Allard 2016 Rånäs 4H
Tyra Eriksson 2013 Rånäs 4H
Viktor Källberg 2013 Rånäs 4H
Axel Lundstedt 2013 Rånäs 4H
Sigrid Stenberg 2014 Rånäs 4H
Ellen Törnberg 2013 Rånäs 4H
Irma Karlsson 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Arwen Back 2013 Turebergs FK
Wilde Back 2015 Turebergs FK
Olivia Bengtsson 2013 Turebergs FK
Joline Borensjö 2014 Turebergs FK
Asmin Demirkan 2013 Turebergs FK
Esther Englund 2014 Turebergs FK
Lennon Englund 2014 Turebergs FK
Vera Eriksson Lidén 2013 Turebergs FK
Anton Israelsson 2014 Turebergs FK
Elin Keber 2015 Turebergs FK
Rasmus Koll 2014 Turebergs FK
Signe Lindblom 2014 Turebergs FK
Adrian Ljungquist 2014 Turebergs FK
Albert Ribacke 2015 Turebergs FK
Karl Alexander Teearu 2013 Turebergs FK
Nova Törnblom Krantz 2014 Turebergs FK
Ellen Zuckerman 2014 Turebergs FK
Alexander Dahling 2013 Täby IS
Theodor Dahling 2013 Täby IS
Eira Pamelius 2013 Täby IS
Ellen Abrahamsson Blanck 2014 Upsala IF
Iris Abrahamsson Blanck 2013 Upsala IF
Ioannis Alexandropoulos 2013 Upsala IF
Alexandra Andersson 2014 Upsala IF
Moa Berggren Hedman 2015 Upsala IF
William Bogren 2014 Upsala IF
Märta Bolin 2014 Upsala IF
Edit Bothelius 2013 Upsala IF
Aimee Calla 2014 Upsala IF
Livia Calla 2016 Upsala IF
Dio Ernlund 2013 Upsala IF
Line Fagerström 2015 Upsala IF
Lisa-Marie Grandin Bangoura 2015 Upsala IF
Milo Höglund 2014 Upsala IF
Elsa Ingvarson 2013 Upsala IF
Haddy Johansson 2015 Upsala IF
Hampus Kalin 2015 Upsala IF
Frans Karlsson Wide 2014 Upsala IF
Vidar Kjell 2014 Upsala IF
Maya Korinth 2015 Upsala IF
Selma Levin 2013 Upsala IF
Hjalmar Ljungberg 2014 Upsala IF
Olivia Modig 2013 Upsala IF
Arvid Nurbo 2014 Upsala IF
Tyra Olsson Astner 2013 Upsala IF
Ellen Pettersson 2014 Upsala IF
Ela Rodríguez 2013 Upsala IF
Jonathan Selg 2014 Upsala IF
Noel Svonni 2014 Upsala IF
Nova Svonni 2015 Upsala IF
Wilma Trolte Brygt 2014 Upsala IF
Siri Ulander 2014 Upsala IF
Ebba Wahlin 2015 Upsala IF
Fride Wiborgh 2015 Upsala IF
Adelle Wincent-Dodd 2015 Upsala IF
Selma Åberg 2014 Upsala IF
Tora Öster Löjdström 2015 Upsala IF
Livia Östergren 2014 Upsala IF
Alva Brolin 2013 Vallentuna FK
Ida Casswall 2013 Vallentuna FK
Kasper Jämsin 2013 Vallentuna FK
Gustav Lindman 2013 Vallentuna FK
Max Selander 2013 Vallentuna FK
Minelle Öryd 2014 Västerås FK
Emil Bengs 2014 Åkersberga SK
Elliot Bergman 2014 Åkersberga SK
Alice Crona 2014 Åkersberga SK
Aina Elimää 2015 Åkersberga SK
Elvira Elimää 2016 Åkersberga SK
Agnes Köhler 2015 Åkersberga SK
Vilja Lod 2015 Åkersberga SK
Jesper Petersson 2015 Åkersberga SK
Noelia Rodriguez 2016 Åkersberga SK
Amanda Sollevi 2014 Åkersberga SK
Noah Sollevi 2015 Åkersberga SK
Märta Eklöf 2014 Örbyhus IF
Bertil Meyer 2014 Örbyhus IF
Bastian Stolpe 2014 Örbyhus IF
Ingeborg Södersten 2015 Örbyhus IF
Sven-Åke Södersten 2013 Örbyhus IF
Elicia Backlund 2013 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
Alva Forsberg 2016 Ösmo Nynäs FIK
Ocean Theorin 2013 Österhaninge IF
Deltagare
×