EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Kils inomhusspel
Våxnäshallen, Karlstad
2022-02-12
Harry Dong 2014 Danderyds SK
Ines Ahlberg Schütt 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Alicia Andersson Lernman 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Ashley Arvidsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Charles Bertilsson 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Hugo Carre-Villman 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Leonie Chliffordson Skog 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Adele de Melo Wäseby 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Dimming 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Isabelle Eliasson Haglund 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Eng 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Victor Frykholm 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Julius Gescef 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Ábel Halász 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Hansson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Hasselgren 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Herrlin 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Hampus Holmgren 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Johansson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Agnes Karlsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Freja Karlsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Valdemar Karlsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Anton Kjellgren 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Nova Klevskog 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Landmark 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Milton 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Lovisa Milton 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Bianca Oblack 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Mille Olin 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Olsson 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Franz Prochazka 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Einar Ruuth 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Valter Ruuth 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Tyra Sandin 2014 IF Göta Karlstad
Hilla Skantz 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Benjamin Skarman 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Vanna Skarnfeldt 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Sofia Stjernlöf 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Täpp 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Majken Åhs 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Ville Åhs 2013 IF Göta Karlstad
Elsa Åström 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Arvid Öberg 2011 IF Göta Karlstad
Simon Öjehag 2012 IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Skott 2012 IFK Kristinehamn
Moa Skott 2014 IFK Kristinehamn
Nina Vennlund 2013 IFK Kristinehamn
Hilma Kabo 2012 IFK Mora FIK
Lovisa Daun 2011 Katrineholms SK
Lucas Halvarsson 2012 KFUM Örebro
Nora Halvarsson 2014 KFUM Örebro
Hugo Victorén 2011 KFUM Örebro
Wilma Adler 2012 Kils AIK
Joel Carlman 2012 Kils AIK
Amelia Engstrand 2014 Kils AIK
Ellie Gustafsson 2011 Kils AIK
Hektor Henningsson 2013 Kils AIK
Mira Hägg 2013 Kils AIK
Loui Högberg 2013 Kils AIK
Colin Karlsson 2013 Kils AIK
Lovisa Lundström 2012 Kils AIK
Emma Mathiasson 2011 Kils AIK
Liam Mathiasson 2011 Kils AIK
Frej Myrefur 2012 Kils AIK
Emil Nordlund 2011 Kils AIK
Melwin Röhr 2014 Kils AIK
Leo Sundelin 2013 Kils AIK
Elsa Torin 2014 Kils AIK
Edwin Zethson 2011 Kils AIK
Loui Zethson 2013 Kils AIK
Emil Allvin 2011 Leksands FIK
Noah Fredin 2013 Lidköpings IS
Tove Fredin 2012 Lidköpings IS
Marilen Marilen 2013 SK Bore
Theo Rhodin 2014 Säffle FIK
Deltagare
×