EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Julchansen
Atleticum, Malmö
2021-11-27
Ida Bryland 2012 Bara FIK
Maja Andersson 2011 Båstads GIF
Emma Eliasson 2013 Eksjö Södra IK
Oliver Eliasson 2012 Eksjö Södra IK
Elin Scharnell 2012 Eslövs AI
Elin Sjöström 2011 Eslövs AI
Alva Tufvesson 2011 Eslövs AI
Felicia Fannon 2012 Eslövs IF
Matilda Ipsen 2012 Eslövs IF
Amilia Iwaszcynska Andersson 2012 Eslövs IF
Maya Larsby 2011 Glostrup IC Atletik (DEN)
Julian Af Wetterstedt 2014 Heleneholms IF
Noor af Wetterstedt 2011 Heleneholms IF
Mauritz Andersson Salja 2013 Heleneholms IF
Liam Andiani 2011 Heleneholms IF
Felicia Asker 2013 Heleneholms IF
Mathias Behzad Tapook 2013 Heleneholms IF
Ari Bezela 2011 Heleneholms IF
Truls Boethius 2012 Heleneholms IF
Anton Boltwood 2016 Heleneholms IF
Rebecca Boltwood 2014 Heleneholms IF
Lykke Brink Presthaug 2013 Heleneholms IF
Oliver Brunner 2013 Heleneholms IF
Oscar Carlström 2011 Heleneholms IF
Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti 2013 Heleneholms IF
Sam Eiderbrant 2014 Heleneholms IF
Cengis Ertaban 2012 Heleneholms IF
Fran Gjergjaj 2014 Heleneholms IF
Vid Gjergjaj 2012 Heleneholms IF
Noah Granqvist 2015 Heleneholms IF
Alice Gustavsson 2013 Heleneholms IF
Zackarias Götegård 2014 Heleneholms IF
Knut Hanell 2014 Heleneholms IF
Alva Hassén 2011 Heleneholms IF
My Ingrid Gahlin 2015 Heleneholms IF
Carl Isgren 2013 Heleneholms IF
Elise Jacobs 2013 Heleneholms IF
Alexander Klagsmark 2015 Heleneholms IF
Armin Kolasinac Szucs 2012 Heleneholms IF
Anna Magnusson 2014 Heleneholms IF
Valmar Malmlöf 2011 Heleneholms IF
Viktor Medynski 2011 Heleneholms IF
Isabella Möller 2013 Heleneholms IF
Alfred Olsson 2012 Heleneholms IF
Mona Peters 2013 Heleneholms IF
Filippa Pode Oreby 2011 Heleneholms IF
Mio Prenne 2011 Heleneholms IF
Nemi Prenne 2013 Heleneholms IF
Mattis Rhodin 2012 Heleneholms IF
Aldo Ripa 2013 Heleneholms IF
Mateen Sangin 2012 Heleneholms IF
Vincent Schenström 2012 Heleneholms IF
Amanda Stormby 2013 Heleneholms IF
Björn Surestam 2015 Heleneholms IF
Millie Theander 2013 Heleneholms IF
David Thorsgaard 2012 Heleneholms IF
Bodil Vis von Schulman 2014 Heleneholms IF
Alice Winblad 2012 Heleneholms IF
Albert Östner 2015 Heleneholms IF
Linn Nilsson 2011 Höganäs Friidrottsförening
Tove Nilsson 2011 Höganäs Friidrottsförening
August Blomqvist 2012 IF Kronan
Holly Chirkoff 2013 IF Kronan
Agnes Johansson 2013 IF Kronan
Ella Lantz 2012 IF Kronan
Elise Levin 2012 IF Kronan
Alexander Lundberg 2011 IF Kronan
Ellen Månsson 2011 IF Kronan
Sara Mårtensson 2011 IF Kronan
Svea Olofsson 2012 IF Kronan
Inez Vighagen 2013 IF Kronan
Casper Bredberg 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Samuel Bredberg 2016 IFK Helsingborg
Erik Christiansson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Ludwig Ekelöf 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Alva Falkenbäck 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Axel Fundberg 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Fundberg 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Elin Henriksson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Sally Hoffert 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Lukas Håkansson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Harry Ivarsson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Tove Karlsson 2011 IFK Helsingborg
John Kylmä 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Majken Lundberg 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Ella Malmberg 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Paveen Muthiah 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Alva Nilsson 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Leo Nilsson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Matilda Nilsson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Theo Nilsson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Alvar Nordbladh 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Isak Ottosson Ek 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Josef Said 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Aicha Salem 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Josef Salem 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Jacob Schell 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Christoffer Suorra Noel 2012 IFK Helsingborg
Dea Vejsa 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Tilde Wallin 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Gustav Ågårdh 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Tilda Adler Hill 2011 IFK Lund
Anna Angsmark 2011 IFK Lund
Ibrahim Atham Eli 2013 IFK Lund
Felix Borell Lövstedt 2011 IFK Lund
Astrid Boström Hällås 2011 IFK Lund
Ebba Cederström 2014 IFK Lund
Ludvig Dahlskog 2011 IFK Lund
Linnéa Diedrichs 2011 IFK Lund
Leo Faager 2011 IFK Lund
Viktor Frank Faber 2012 IFK Lund
Astrid Göth 2012 IFK Lund
Sigge Göth 2015 IFK Lund
Victoria Hedström 2011 IFK Lund
Leah Henricsson 2012 IFK Lund
Sofia Johansson Asplund 2011 IFK Lund
Folke Kanders 2011 IFK Lund
Robin Kauhanen 2013 IFK Lund
Alva Löfkvist 2011 IFK Lund
Samuel Löndahl 2011 IFK Lund
Agnes Nilsson 2013 IFK Lund
Hampus Nordén 2013 IFK Lund
Alicia Norlund 2014 IFK Lund
Thea Planck 2014 IFK Lund
Edvard Robertz 2012 IFK Lund
Benjamin Sandkvist 2011 IFK Lund
Iris Sellberg 2011 IFK Lund
Svante Sjöstedt 2011 IFK Lund
Julian Smith 2013 IFK Lund
Selma Smith 2013 IFK Lund
Jacob Sporre 2013 IFK Lund
Oliver Strandberg 2011 IFK Lund
Gudmundur Tómasson 2013 IFK Lund
Lisa Wallering 2013 IFK Lund
Lukas Wendrup 2012 IFK Lund
Kerstin Wihlborg 2011 IFK Lund
Hugo Yttersjö 2013 IFK Lund
Josiah Åberg 2012 IFK Lund
Alice Andersson 2015 IK Finish
Izabella Andersson 2012 IK Finish
Malva Arnback 2012 IK Finish
Vide Arnback 2014 IK Finish
Charlie Berg 2012 IK Finish
Vilmer Bergenholtz 2011 IK Finish
Juni Borgcrantz 2011 IK Finish
Emil Ejnarsson 2016 IK Finish
Maja Ekholm 2014 IK Finish
Eva-Lotta Fagring 2014 IK Finish
Lisa-Marie Fagring 2014 IK Finish
Selma Farnestam 2015 IK Finish
Valter Farnestam 2012 IK Finish
Billie Gustafsson 2014 IK Finish
Charlie Gustavsson 2015 IK Finish
Edvin Hafsäter 2011 IK Finish
Svante Hafsäter 2013 IK Finish
Vincent Hagelin 2014 IK Finish
Freya Hamburger 2014 IK Finish
Alberte Hansen 2014 IK Finish
Astrid Hansson 2012 IK Finish
Filippa Haslinger Olsson 2012 IK Finish
Elma Hellqvist 2011 IK Finish
Benjamin Henriksson 2011 IK Finish
Vera Jensen 2013 IK Finish
Tage Jiremark 2014 IK Finish
Alve Karlström 2013 IK Finish
Tage Karlström 2011 IK Finish
Gustav Krantz Elm 2014 IK Finish
Olivia Krantz Elm 2011 IK Finish
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen 2011 IK Finish
Oscar Langevi 2012 IK Finish
Svante Lindgren 2014 IK Finish
Ella Lundström 2013 IK Finish
Agnes Madsen 2013 IK Finish
Melker Madsen 2011 IK Finish
Stella Malmqvist 2012 IK Finish
Oliwer Nilsson 2014 IK Finish
Meja Olsson 2010 IK Finish
Felicia Petersen 2013 IK Finish
Valter Rylander 2015 IK Finish
Kajsa Swensson 2015 IK Finish
Ebba Wahlgren 2014 IK Finish
Clara Zetterström 2014 IK Finish
Lovisa Åkesson 2011 IK Finish
Ellen Nilsson 2011 IS Göta
Lorent Berisha 2011 KFUM Kristianstad
Oscar Abrahamsson 2012 Lomma FIK
Tuva Ahlm 2013 Lomma FIK
Cristoforo Cagnotto 2012 Lomma FIK
Vera Drott Ripoll 2012 Lomma FIK
Alfred Gadd 2013 Lomma FIK
Alexander Kastberg 2012 Lomma FIK
Erik Mattsson 2012 Lomma FIK
Tage Mattsson 2014 Lomma FIK
Sofie Berglund 2012 Malmö AI
Noak Bergström 2013 Malmö AI
Hannah Berkani 2012 Malmö AI
Lykke Bruzelius 2011 Malmö AI
Eddie Ekström 2011 Malmö AI
Jamie Ekström 2015 Malmö AI
Louie Ekström 2014 Malmö AI
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren 2011 Malmö AI
Ebba Fridolf 2013 Malmö AI
Vincent Löfgren 2011 Malmö AI
Atlas Palmbald 2011 Malmö AI
Eloise Persson 2013 Malmö AI
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic 2012 Malmö AI
Isabelle Ronlan 2011 Malmö AI
Amelia Siorholm 2011 Malmö AI
Ellie Ewaldh 2013 Ystads IF
Iris Lindberg 2013 Ystads IF
Benjamin Nilsson 2011 Ystads IF
Alva Olsson 2013 Ystads IF
Adele Rosefors 2015 Ystads IF
Twiggie Wendel 2014 Ystads IF
Ebba Danarö 2011 Åhus FIK
Deltagare
×