EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Nonamespelen Indoor
Höghammarhallen, Bollnäs
2023-01-07
Eila Ahlman 2013 Bollnäs FIK
Nike Ahlman 2013 Bollnäs FIK
Vilma Blomberg 2007 Bollnäs FIK
Ida Edling 2007 Bollnäs FIK
Alfred Eriksson 2008 Bollnäs FIK
Lars Hammargren 1960 Bollnäs FIK
Linnea Hammargren 2001 Bollnäs FIK
Alma Hansson 2005 Bollnäs FIK
Lisa Jacobs 2012 Bollnäs FIK
Filip Kvarnäs 2013 Bollnäs FIK
Simon Kvarnäs 2015 Bollnäs FIK
Anna Maria Käller 2009 Bollnäs FIK
Edvin Käller 2007 Bollnäs FIK
Carina Lindblom 1983 Bollnäs FIK
Tindra Olsson 2006 Bollnäs FIK
Emmy Persson 1997 Bollnäs FIK
Johannes Persson 2012 Bollnäs FIK
Saga Puolakanaho 2009 Bollnäs FIK
Freja Sköld 2007 Bollnäs FIK
Axel Svedberg 2009 Bollnäs FIK
Nellie Tällberg 2006 Bollnäs FIK
Theo Wengelin 2012 Bollnäs FIK
Wahaj Ali 2008 Brännans IF
Mustafa Alrikabi 2008 Brännans IF
Ture Mattsson 2014 Brännans IF
Agnes Svanholm 2009 Brännans IF
Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK
Ellen Westling 2007 Falu IK
Linnéa Alneroth 2008 Gefle IF
Stefan Alneroth 1981 Gefle IF
Edvin Andersson 2008 Gefle IF
Viggo Berlin 2004 Gefle IF
Theodor Borglund 2014 Gefle IF
Vendela Eriksson 2007 Gefle IF
Edith Hillman 2005 Gefle IF
Eira Johannesson 2009 Gefle IF
Siri Kullander 2009 Gefle IF
Alice Lindblom 2009 Gefle IF
Anton Lindblom 2011 Gefle IF
Emma Nilsson 2003 Gefle IF
Nejla Numanovic 2009 Gefle IF
Vilda Olsson 2008 Gefle IF
Linus Sahlström 2011 Gefle IF
Nellie Sahlström 2008 Gefle IF
Adam Söder 2005 Gefle IF
Oliver Tidlund 2009 Gefle IF
Kira Wahlman 2008 Gefle IF
Emma Wennerbo 2009 Gefle IF
Milton Wiklund 2007 Gefle IF
Alvin Berling 2013 Hammarby IF
Minou Berling 2014 Hammarby IF
Rolf Larsson 1942 Hofors AIF
Molly Åberg 2003 Högbo GIF
Isabelle Eidersten 2014 IFK Mora FIK
Kevin Eidersten 2012 IFK Mora FIK
Hanna Blombäck 1980 Iggesunds SK
Liv Gabrielsson 2014 Iggesunds SK
Josefine Gabrielsson Munter 2010 Iggesunds SK
Leia Jacobsson 2013 Iggesunds SK
Thea Jacobsson 2013 Iggesunds SK
Lilo Larsson 2013 Iggesunds SK
Leopold Olsson 2014 Iggesunds SK
Tobias Jonsson 1996 IK Orient
Alvar Broth 2004 Järvsö IF
Harry Klang 2013 Järvsö IF
Otto Westberg 2013 Järvsö IF
Wilma Högberg 2006 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Elias Lindén 2007 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
Anton Halkonen 2008 Ludvika FFI
Elin Andreasdotter 2015 Rehns BK
Aston Arvidsson 2014 Rehns BK
Oskar Bronegård 2011 Rehns BK
Arvid Groth 2014 Rehns BK
Vidar Groth 2017 Rehns BK
Martin Jansson 1991 Rehns BK
Joel Larsson 2010 Rehns BK
Eira Lif 2013 Rehns BK
Widor Lif 2012 Rehns BK
Malva Männikkö 2012 Rehns BK
Alexander Nyström 2003 Rehns BK
Hanna Sandström Jonäng 2010 Rehns BK
Scott Sundström 2013 Rehns BK
Melker Wästman 2011 Rehns BK
Millie Åkerman 2013 Rehns BK
Selma Åkerman 2016 Rehns BK
Elton Ölander 2014 Rehns BK
Theo Brink 2011 Sollefteå GIF
Alexander Lilliesköld 1999 Sollefteå GIF
Nora Ekdahl Nyström 2007 Spårvägens FK
Emelie Melin 2005 Spårvägens FK
Jacob Nilsson 2005 Spårvägens FK
Thirachai Schröder 2005 Spårvägens FK
Gustaf Vennerholm 2001 Spårvägens FK
Hanna Elfström 2002 Strands IF
Torgny Gustafsson 1965 Strands IF
Alice Lundh Hållén 2007 Strands IF
Svea Nyberg 2012 Strands IF
Alexander Samuelsson 2010 Strands IF
Anders Silén 1965 Strands IF
Leo Thor 2008 Strands IF
Irma Bergståhl 2011 Sundsvalls FI
Lukas Elfström 2005 Sundsvalls FI
Alma Hammarström 2008 Sundsvalls FI
Irma Jonsson 2006 Sundsvalls FI
Vidar Kempe 2004 Sundsvalls FI
Astrid Scott 2006 Sundsvalls FI
Viktor Scott 2011 Sundsvalls FI
Lia Hagström 2007 Säters IF
Matilda Benke 2012 Söderhamns IF
Gusten Berglund 2009 Söderhamns IF
Johanna Hedberg 1991 Söderhamns IF
Ida Winlöf 2008 Söderhamns IF
Frida Ekstav 2006 Tierps IF
Astrid Gemzell 2007 Tierps IF
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist 2010 Turebergs FK
Dexter Svahn Lundqvist 2013 Turebergs FK
Albin Björngard 2008 Upsala IF
Tova Björngard 2006 Upsala IF
Simon Björnstedt 1999 Upsala IF
Nike Arbo 2014 Östhammar FI
Deltagare
×