EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Norrlandsmästerskapen inomhus 2023 - RM 13-14 samt öppna INLM 15 och äldre
PiteEnergi Arena, Piteå
2023-02-11 - 2023-02-12
Linus Öhman 2004 MITT Strands IF
Fanny Barchéus 2010 NORRB Boden FI
Samuel Bergkvist 2008 NORRB Boden FI
Zara Eriksson 2010 NORRB Boden FI
Erika Gustafsson 2002 NORRB Boden FI
Ida Harming 2009 NORRB Boden FI
Linda Hedlund 2004 NORRB Boden FI
Amanda Isaksson 2001 NORRB Boden FI
Olivia Jonsson 2007 NORRB Boden FI
Jesper Lindqvist 2005 NORRB Boden FI
Segran Nazarov 2007 NORRB Boden FI
Olle Nordström 2009 NORRB Boden FI
Linus Palmer 2010 NORRB Boden FI
Torsten Pettersson 2010 NORRB Boden FI
Tyra Alldén 2009 NORRB Gällivare SK
Mille Edin 2010 NORRB Gällivare SK
Elise Eneris 2006 NORRB Gällivare SK
Saga Engfors 2008 NORRB Gällivare SK
Laara-Issat Fjellgren 2009 NORRB Gällivare SK
Olle Fjellgren 2010 NORRB Gällivare SK
Lova Grimborg 2009 NORRB Gällivare SK
Oliver Karlsson 2010 NORRB Gällivare SK
Eira Keränen 2009 NORRB Gällivare SK
Gustav Lindmark 2010 NORRB Gällivare SK
Alexandra Mattsin 2008 NORRB Gällivare SK
Filippa Mattsin 2010 NORRB Gällivare SK
Elin Persson 2010 NORRB Gällivare SK
Julia Waara 2010 NORRB Gällivare SK
Ebba Wieslander 2007 NORRB Gällivare SK
Felicia Bojang 2008 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Elvira Brännström 2010 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Ellinor Hannerfors 2003 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Agnes Hotti 2007 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Julia Kanto 2005 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Ida-Felicia Koski 2009 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Nelli Kumpula 2009 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Wilma Lundbäck 2007 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Agnes Niskala Blick 2009 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Nea Perttula 2009 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Setayesh Rahimi 2009 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Maya Salmi 2009 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Thea Täikkö 2008 NORRB Haparanda SKT
Adina Aidanpää 2009 NORRB Luleå FIF
Cajsa Edelbro 2006 NORRB Luleå FIF
Carl Eriksson 2008 NORRB Luleå FIF
Emmy Erlandsson 2005 NORRB Luleå FIF
Nova Fagerqvist 2009 NORRB Luleå FIF
Hugo Hakeberg 2006 NORRB Luleå FIF
Milicia Hedman Sandberg 2008 NORRB Luleå FIF
Bastian Höller 1997 NORRB Luleå FIF
Måns Lundberg 1988 NORRB Luleå FIF
Ville Makslahti 2003 NORRB Luleå FIF
Molly Nikas 2008 NORRB Luleå FIF
Elina Nyström 2007 NORRB Luleå FIF
Tindra Strandberg 2008 NORRB Luleå FIF
Maja Stridsman 2008 NORRB Luleå FIF
Asta Strömberg 2009 NORRB Luleå FIF
Alma Uvemo 2009 NORRB Luleå FIF
Olivia Uvemo 2007 NORRB Luleå FIF
Arvid Wennberg 2010 NORRB Luleå FIF
Mira Åberg 2009 NORRB Luleå FIF
Henrik Åkeblom 1981 NORRB Luleå FIF
Arvid Lundblom 2010 NORRB Morjärv SK
Mats Olsson 1965 NORRB Morjärv SK
Maija Keinil 2006 NORRB Nedre Soppero IK
Wilmer Lantto 2010 NORRB Nedre Soppero IK
Alice Lundström 2010 NORRB Nedre Soppero IK
Albin Oja 2006 NORRB Nedre Soppero IK
Gustav Oja 2010 NORRB Nedre Soppero IK
Isak Tjikkom 2010 NORRB Nedre Soppero IK
Elsa Åström 2009 NORRB Nedre Soppero IK
NORRBOTTEN Lag P/F 13 NORRB Piteå IF
NORRBOTTEN Lag P/F 14 NORRB Piteå IF
NORRBOTTEN Lag P/F 15/17 NORRB Piteå IF
Agnes Bergkvist 2001 NORRB Piteå IF
Eva-Lena Bergkvist 1964 NORRB Piteå IF
Fred Franzen 2007 NORRB Piteå IF
Love Frid Svenlin 2007 NORRB Piteå IF
Hugo Higberg 2008 NORRB Piteå IF
Julia Hällgren 2010 NORRB Piteå IF
Brandon Jayawardene 2008 NORRB Piteå IF
Alba Lindberg 2010 NORRB Piteå IF
Eddie Ljungwe 1984 NORRB Piteå IF
Lova Lundgren 2008 NORRB Piteå IF
Sixten Lundqvist 2010 NORRB Piteå IF
Alexandra Mitsakis 2010 NORRB Piteå IF
Alice Ridderstråle 2007 NORRB Piteå IF
Felix Ridderstråle 2004 NORRB Piteå IF
Sigge Rönnbäck 2008 NORRB Piteå IF
Elvira Sandlund 2006 NORRB Piteå IF
Lydia Vesterlund 2010 NORRB Piteå IF
Tuva Weiland 2004 NORRB Piteå IF
Stina Widmark 2004 NORRB Piteå IF
Robin Blomgren 2000 NORRB Riviera FI
Lisa Hedström 2010 NORRB Riviera FI
Felicia Isaksson 2006 NORRB Riviera FI
Nelly Lindqvist 2009 NORRB Riviera FI
Ester Mannberg 2007 NORRB Riviera FI
Molly Pettersson Jonsson 2009 NORRB Riviera FI
Elvira Stark 2008 NORRB Riviera FI
Melker Thomson 2010 NORRB Riviera FI
Evelina Wall 2006 NORRB Riviera FI
Elias Hellström 2009 NORRB Tväråselets AIF
Alva Isaksson 2010 NORRB Tväråselets AIF
Isabelle Norén 2009 NORRB Tväråselets AIF
Wahaj Ali 2008 SÖDRA N Brännans IF
Mustafa Alrikabi 2008 SÖDRA N Brännans IF
Ottilia Olsson 2006 SÖDRA N Brännans IF
Agnes Svanholm 2009 SÖDRA N Brännans IF
Tove Asp 2010 SÖDRA N IF Castor
Gustav Gärdlund 2009 SÖDRA N IF Castor
Nils Moberg 2010 SÖDRA N IF Castor
Olof Schäfer 2010 SÖDRA N IF Castor
Edvin Tillman 2009 SÖDRA N IF Castor
Adam Bhurtun 2007 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Klara Fjällström 2006 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Hugo Franzén 2008 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Arvid Gahlin 2006 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Alissa Indevall 2006 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Alma Isaksson 2007 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Wilma Isaksson 2005 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Frida Lauri 2009 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Lennart Persson 2009 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Ludwig Persson 2006 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Selma Rudlund 2006 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Elin Sander 2006 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Eric Sondell 2006 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Hugo Sondell 2008 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Holly Strindlund 2009 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Elton Sundquist 2007 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Ellie Vedin 2009 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Emma Vikström 2005 SÖDRA N IF Vingarna
Jennifer Texmo 2008 SÖDRA N IFK Strömsund
Kajsa Myhr 2005 SÖDRA N Marieby GIF
Anton Ringdahl 2007 SÖDRA N Marieby GIF
Levina Ringdahl 2004 SÖDRA N Marieby GIF
Ebba Eriksson 2010 SÖDRA N Sollefteå GIF
Felicia Johansson 2009 SÖDRA N Sollefteå GIF
Alexander Lilliesköld 1999 SÖDRA N Sollefteå GIF
Veronica Lundgren 1986 SÖDRA N Sollefteå GIF
Joel Odelberg 2004 SÖDRA N Sollefteå GIF
Saga Sjöberg 2009 SÖDRA N Sollefteå GIF
SODRA NORRLAND Lag P/F 13 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
SODRA NORRLAND Lag P/F 15/17 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
SODRA NORRLAND P/F 14 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Klara K Dahlgren 2010 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Henning Ehn 2005 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Lukas Elfström 2005 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Karl Enarsson 2009 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Alma Hammarström 2008 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Amanda Hedlund 2005 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Elin Holmström Wersén 2010 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Felix Jousse 2004 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Vidar Kempe 2004 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Christof Neib 2004 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Vera Norberg 2010 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Nike Nymark 2008 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Jesper Unander 2004 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Alva Åkesson 2006 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Ella Åkesson 2010 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 2006 SÖDRA N Sundsvalls FI
Ellen Broman 2009 SÖDRA N Timrå AIF
Marlene Broman 1982 SÖDRA N Timrå AIF
Nova Brundin 2010 SÖDRA N Timrå AIF
Selma Nordensson 2010 SÖDRA N Timrå AIF
Teja Rex 2010 SÖDRA N Timrå AIF
Lykke Andersson 2009 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Elsa Arnesson 2005 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Moa Degermark 2010 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Stina Ericsson 2005 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Emma Flinkberg 2006 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Lisa Flinkberg 2009 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Nils Forzelius 2010 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Joline Fridh 2009 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Oskar Handler 2010 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Natalie Lööv 2009 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
August Nordin 2007 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Emil Nordin 2005 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Ludvig Nordin 2009 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Ida Svedberg 2006 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Moa Svedberg 2008 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Thea Sörensen 2007 SÖDRA N Trångsvikens IF
Julia Blomgren 2008 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Meja Cedervall 2010 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Mira Cedervall 2009 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Sophie Grahn 2008 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Ella Green 2005 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Siri Herkules 2010 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Axel Huss 2009 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Nils Johansson 2009 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Alvar Klefbom 2010 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Théodore Lagroix Kronlund 2008 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Stella Lundström 2007 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Theo Lundström 2009 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Maja Mossberg 2008 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Sam Rondung 2007 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Petter Ulfsparre 2010 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Lovisa Ulvenstam 2006 SÖDRA N Östersunds GIF
Martin Alfredsson 1984 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Svea Andersson-Junkka 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Axel Bejstam-Zarin 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Molly Bergner 2007 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Oscar Brolin Van Guelpen 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Alice Eriksson 1996 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
William Franck 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Irma Granberg 2009 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Iris Grimbert 2007 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Knut Grönlund 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Ella Hagervall 2007 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Liam Jakobsson 2005 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Johannes Jungenstam 2009 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Vera Lauri 2006 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Siri Lewis 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Maja Lodwika 2006 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Emelina Olofsson 2007 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Julia Olofsson 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Oliwer Rosbäck 2009 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Hjalmar Rutqvist 2009 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Sigrid Styrman 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Hanna Urpiala Seeman 2006 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Lucas Wall 2007 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Malte Wirén 2010 VÄSTERB IFK Umeå
Ivan Johansson 2010 VÄSTERB Lycksele LK
Lars Johansson 1981 VÄSTERB Lycksele LK
Moa Aaro 2007 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Ädla Bellgran 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Meja Berggren 2007 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Edwin Bergh 2006 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Felicia Blom 2007 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Tilda Fridenborg 2008 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Gustav Furberg 2008 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Hannes Furberg 2006 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Agnes Grönlund 2006 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Viktor Hällgren 2002 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Johanna Karlsson 2003 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson 2006 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Vega Kågström 2005 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Vilmer Kågström 2008 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Alma Lindgren 2007 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Moa Lindgren 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Siri Lindgren 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Kevin Lindmark 2006 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Millie Lundgren 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Ellen Möller 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Gustav Möller 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Cornelia Nilsson 2001 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Ossian Nyroos 2006 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Signe Pettersson 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Alva Renström 2010 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Ally Robertsson Holmberg 2003 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Miranda Rosenius 2002 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Sofia Rycaj Holm 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
Ivar Thonérfelth 2009 VÄSTERB Skellefteå AIK
VASTERBOTTEN Lag P/F 13 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
VASTERBOTTEN Lag P/F 14 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
VASTERBOTTEN Lag P/F 15/17 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Joel Almqvist 2010 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Tor Almqvist 2008 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Tobias Backeström 2006 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Olle Bang 2009 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Isak Bengtsson 2008 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Olle Bång 2002 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Rafael Carmona Haegerström 2010 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Elliot Fransson 2009 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Eyja Gautadóttir 2009 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Nils Gustafsson Tengman 2008 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Emilia Jonsdotter 2008 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Emil Jonsson 2010 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Vilmer Jonsson 2008 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Jan-ruiz Karlsson 2009 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Estelle Mjöbring 2008 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 2008 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Arvid Nilsson 2009 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Elvira Nordström 2009 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Joel Reinholdsson 2001 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Viktoria Öhman 2009 VÄSTERB Umedalens IF
Rebecca Arnesson 1992 ÖST IFK Växjö
Deltagare
×