EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Pepparkaksspelen
Atleticum, Malmö
2021-12-11
Ida Bryland 2012 Bara FIK
Neo Evald 2013 Bara FIK
Elsa Fröler Kastor 2011 Bara FIK
Dalia Hall 2013 Bara FIK
Vilda Ljungberg 2012 Bara FIK
Alve Wemmert 2013 Bara FIK
Love Wemmert 2011 Bara FIK
Maja Andersson 2011 Båstads GIF
Elin Scharnell 2012 Eslövs AI
Alva Tufvesson 2011 Eslövs AI
Felicia Fannon 2012 Eslövs IF
Tilde Malm 2013 Eslövs IF
Tove Malm 2011 Eslövs IF
Noor af Wetterstedt 2011 Heleneholms IF
Mauritz Andersson Salja 2013 Heleneholms IF
Mathias Behzad Tapook 2013 Heleneholms IF
Rebecca Boltwood 2014 Heleneholms IF
Oskar Carlström 2011 Heleneholms IF
Tilde Carlström 2012 Heleneholms IF
Svante Dahlstedt-Kaisajuntti 2013 Heleneholms IF
Mathilda Frank 2012 Heleneholms IF
Fran Gjergjaj 2014 Heleneholms IF
Vid Gjergjaj 2012 Heleneholms IF
Alva Hassén 2011 Heleneholms IF
Josef Hiir-Salakka 2014 Heleneholms IF
Samuel Holmwood-Lin 2015 Heleneholms IF
Armin Kolasinac Szucs 2012 Heleneholms IF
Alba Marecaldi 2015 Heleneholms IF
Mona Peters 2013 Heleneholms IF
Filippa Pode Oreby 2011 Heleneholms IF
Mateen Sangin 2012 Heleneholms IF
Amanda Stormby 2013 Heleneholms IF
Albert Östner 2015 Heleneholms IF
Linn Nilsson 2011 Höganäs Friidrottsförening
Tove Nilsson 2011 Höganäs Friidrottsförening
Bodil Grimheden 2013 Högby IF
Axel Fundberg 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Elias Fundberg 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Lukas Håkansson 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Selma Ivarsson 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Alva Nilsson 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Matilda Nilsson 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Isak Ottosson Ek 2014 IFK Helsingborg
Jacob Schell 2011 IFK Helsingborg
Dea Vejsa 2013 IFK Helsingborg
Ebba Cederström 2014 IFK Lund
Hugo Faager 2013 IFK Lund
Måns Fröborg 2013 IFK Lund
Tove Johansson Norman 2013 IFK Lund
Julian Smith 2013 IFK Lund
Selma Smith 2013 IFK Lund
Lisa Wallering 2013 IFK Lund
Saffiatou Bah 2013 IFK Trelleborg
Alma Byrlind 2013 IFK Trelleborg
Charlie Elander Brage 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Mollie Henderson 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Anna Karlsson 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Nadia La Fleur 2011 IFK Trelleborg
Ester Lindstrii 2011 IFK Trelleborg
Tea Magnusson 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Max Modin 2015 IFK Trelleborg
Agnes Mårtensson 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Victoria Nilsson 2014 IFK Trelleborg
Elin Ohlsson 2012 IFK Trelleborg
Milton Persson 2014 IFK Trelleborg
Ebba Ranelid 2011 IFK Trelleborg
Alice Andersson 2015 IK Finish
Izabella Andersson 2012 IK Finish
Malva Arnback 2012 IK Finish
Vide Arnback 2014 IK Finish
Charlie Berg 2012 IK Finish
Juni Borgcrantz 2011 IK Finish
William Bruhn 2012 IK Finish
Emil Ejnarsson 2016 IK Finish
Viktor Ejnarsson 2014 IK Finish
Maja Ekholm 2014 IK Finish
Selma Farnestam 2015 IK Finish
Valter Farnestam 2012 IK Finish
Carl Gavare 2013 IK Finish
Kevin Gramming 2011 IK Finish
Edvin Hafsäter 2011 IK Finish
Svante Hafsäter 2013 IK Finish
Vincent Hagelin 2014 IK Finish
Alberte Hansen 2014 IK Finish
Astrid Hansson 2012 IK Finish
Filippa Haslinger Olsson 2012 IK Finish
Elma Hellqvist 2011 IK Finish
Benjamin Henriksson 2011 IK Finish
Gunnar Håff 2014 IK Finish
Siri Jansson 2011 IK Finish
Vera Jensen 2013 IK Finish
Tage Jiremark 2014 IK Finish
Carl Johansson 2011 IK Finish
Alve Karlström 2013 IK Finish
Tage Karlström 2011 IK Finish
Gustav Krantz Elm 2014 IK Finish
Olivia Krantz Elm 2011 IK Finish
Abbe Lamréus Kaspersen 2011 IK Finish
Oda Lamréus Kaspersen 2015 IK Finish
Silje Lamréus Kaspersen 2015 IK Finish
Oscar Langevi 2012 IK Finish
Svante Lindgren 2014 IK Finish
Ella Lundström 2013 IK Finish
Agnes Madsen 2013 IK Finish
Benjamin Malm 2015 IK Finish
Malte Malmqvist 2015 IK Finish
Stella Malmqvist 2012 IK Finish
Ida Nilsson 2012 IK Finish
Nellie Nilsson 2016 IK Finish
Oliwer Nilsson 2014 IK Finish
Felicia Petersen 2013 IK Finish
Lisa Piros 2012 IK Finish
Freja Rosberg 2011 IK Finish
Maja Somrell 2013 IK Finish
Emma von dÁhe 2011 IK Finish
Ebba Wahlgren 2014 IK Finish
Henry Walden 2013 IK Finish
Sigrid Walden 2012 IK Finish
Axel Wedelin 2014 IK Finish
Ville Wedelin 2012 IK Finish
Hanna Wemming 2012 IK Finish
Ellen Nilsson 2011 IS Göta
Ebbe Rydingsvärd 2012 IS Göta
Lorent Berisha 2011 KFUM Kristianstad
Malte Olsson 2011 KFUM Kristianstad
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 2011 Københavns IF (DEN)
Julie Pihl 2011 Københavns IF (DEN)
Ebba Ahrén 2012 Lomma FIK
Adam Brattström Nilsson 2012 Lomma FIK
William Edeheim 2011 Lomma FIK
Alfred Gadd 2013 Lomma FIK
Cornelia Gribe 2011 Lomma FIK
Alexander Kastberg 2012 Lomma FIK
Jonathan Kastberg 2011 Lomma FIK
Carl Lundin 2013 Lomma FIK
Erik Mattsson 2012 Lomma FIK
Tage Mattsson 2014 Lomma FIK
Oscar Modig 2011 Lomma FIK
Hjalmar Möncke Almberg 2011 Lomma FIK
Selma Möncke Almberg 2011 Lomma FIK
Britta Lehn Persson 2011 Lomma FIK
Måns Svensson Kolmert 2011 Lomma FIK
Åke Alm 2012 Malmö AI
Filippa Adler 2012 Malmö AI
Nova Af Ekenstam 2012 Malmö AI
Hillevi Andersson 2013 Malmö AI
Oscar Andersson 2012 Malmö AI
Wilja Andersson 2013 Malmö AI
Julia Atke 2011 Malmö AI
Saga Aurell 2012 Malmö AI
Jakob Bengtsson 2011 Malmö AI
Sofie Berglund 2012 Malmö AI
Noak Bergström 2013 Malmö AI
Hannah Berkani 2012 Malmö AI
Max Björklund 2011 Malmö AI
Ebbe Blake 2012 Malmö AI
Ejnar Blake 2012 Malmö AI
Arvid Brantefors 2011 Malmö AI
Lykke Bruzelius 2011 Malmö AI
Tilde Bruzelius 2013 Malmö AI
Eina Buric 2014 Malmö AI
Isabelle Byström Ahlm 2010 Malmö AI
Malcolm Coulibaly 2015 Malmö AI
Olivia Duvander 2012 Malmö AI
Eddie Ekström 2011 Malmö AI
Jamie Ekström 2015 Malmö AI
Louie Ekström 2014 Malmö AI
Otto Enberg 2013 Malmö AI
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren 2011 Malmö AI
Tage Folkesson 2014 Malmö AI
Agnes Forsberg 2012 Malmö AI
Marley Friberg 2014 Malmö AI
Ebba Fridolf 2013 Malmö AI
Märta Ganestam 2012 Malmö AI
Ebba Giger 2013 Malmö AI
Leo Gorne 2014 Malmö AI
Ellie Greydanus 2011 Malmö AI
Isa Hansson Strand 2013 Malmö AI
Vincent Hellgren 2011 Malmö AI
Isa Helmbäck 2012 Malmö AI
Ellie Holmgren 2013 Malmö AI
Alexander Hovden 2014 Malmö AI
Hampus Hultén 2011 Malmö AI
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff 2012 Malmö AI
Ameliia Håkansson 2014 Malmö AI
Ida Höiby Rudkjöbing 2012 Malmö AI
Samuel Jarl 2013 Malmö AI
Sigge Jarl 2011 Malmö AI
Elly Jönsson 2013 Malmö AI
Selma Kapetanovic 2011 Malmö AI
Florian Linde 2013 Malmö AI
Elias Lindén 2015 Malmö AI
Albert Lindeskog 2012 Malmö AI
Lovisa Lindquist 2011 Malmö AI
Mio Ljungdell 2011 Malmö AI
Albert Lundberg 2012 Malmö AI
Vincent Löfgren 2011 Malmö AI
Oliver Lövgren 2011 Malmö AI
Hampus Martinsson Fransén 2013 Malmö AI
Elia Mericaldi 2013 Malmö AI
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski 2012 Malmö AI
Nada Mouafi 2014 Malmö AI
Annika Mrozowski 2015 Malmö AI
Stina Mrozowski 2013 Malmö AI
Ivi Möller 2013 Malmö AI
Maja Neving 2012 Malmö AI
Mika Nilsson 2013 Malmö AI
Lovisa Nyström 2013 Malmö AI
Max Oszmian 2013 Malmö AI
Atlas Palmblad 2011 Malmö AI
Rex Palmblad 2014 Malmö AI
Dagmar Pedersen 2012 Malmö AI
Olivia Perlkvist 2011 Malmö AI
Eloise Persson 2013 Malmö AI
John Petterson 2013 Malmö AI
Daniel Pho 2012 Malmö AI
Konstantina Plexousaki 2012 Malmö AI
Esma Prlja 2013 Malmö AI
Theo Radosavljevic Kusljic 2012 Malmö AI
Amina Rashid 2015 Malmö AI
Monir Rashid 2011 Malmö AI
Lovis Richter Kristensen 2012 Malmö AI
Ante Romanus 2012 Malmö AI
Isabel Rosengren 2013 Malmö AI
Elling Rudnert 2012 Malmö AI
Anna Schüchtle 2012 Malmö AI
Nova Schölin 2011 Malmö AI
Amelia Siorholm 2011 Malmö AI
Majken Sjödin 2013 Malmö AI
Fredrika Sjöstedt 2011 Malmö AI
Alina Strande 2014 Malmö AI
Signe Sörbo 2013 Malmö AI
Leo Theander 2011 Malmö AI
Felicia Thedius 2011 Malmö AI
Alva Thynell 2012 Malmö AI
Leila Tofani 2014 Malmö AI
Emilia Touray 2011 Malmö AI
Lilo Tuvesson 2012 Malmö AI
Signe Vannestrand 2011 Malmö AI
Santiago Vega 2014 Malmö AI
Savannah Vega 2014 Malmö AI
Alfred von Wowern 2012 Malmö AI
Ellen Winberg 2013 Malmö AI
Sigge Zachrisson 2015 Malmö AI
Julie Zachrisson Comu 2013 Malmö AI
Gry Berggren 2012 Simrishamns AIF
Siri Månsson 2011 Simrishamns AIF
Siri Nordahl 2011 Simrishamns AIF
Meja Åberg 2011 Simrishamns AIF
Alice Bank 2012 Södra Sandby IF
Edvin Carlwig 2012 Södra Sandby IF
Gustaf Carlwig 2014 Södra Sandby IF
Arvid Hultgren 2013 Södra Sandby IF
Selma Nilsson 2014 Södra Sandby IF
Melker Andersson 2013 Ystads IF
Lamia Cammah 2012 Ystads IF
My Klinga 2013 Ystads IF
Iris Lindberg 2013 Ystads IF
Ines Lindén 2014 Ystads IF
Adele Rosefors 2015 Ystads IF
Signe Simonsson 2011 Ystads IF
Ellen Svensson Gjörtler 2014 Ystads IF
Ebba Danarö 2011 Åhus FIK
Love Henrysson 2012 Åhus FIK
Nova Björnsson 2013 Ängelholms IF
Isabelle Johansson 2014 Ängelholms IF
Deltagare
×