EasyRecord
SV
EN
DA
DE
FI
Om EasyRecord
Arkiv
Admin
Individuellt resultatkort
Gå till resultatlista »
Falu IK Spelen
Friidrottshallen i Faun, Falun
2024-03-23
Ellen Eriksson 2015 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Ester Eriksson 2017 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Elmer Hultberg 2016 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Selma Hultberg 2014 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Melker Matsén 2016 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Majken Maxén 2017 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Moa Maxén 2014 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Samuel Widstrand 2014 Djurmo Sifferbo IF
Hjalmar Andersson 2014 Falu IK
Ebba Arnberg 2017 Falu IK
Louise Arnberg 2014 Falu IK
Sigge Arvidsson 2013 Falu IK
Emelie Backman 2014 Falu IK
Emilia Bjurén 2014 Falu IK
Marcus Burgaz Antoni 2014 Falu IK
Samuela Cishahayo 2015 Falu IK
Mattias Djurberg 2015 Falu IK
Juni Drufva 2017 Falu IK
Meja Drufva 2014 Falu IK
Thea Ekblom 2015 Falu IK
August Enochsson 2014 Falu IK
Elsa Eriksson 2014 Falu IK
Melker Eriksson 2015 Falu IK
Sansa Fagerström 2014 Falu IK
Alma Forsberg 2016 Falu IK
Lena Gossas 2014 Falu IK
Othilia Gustafsson 2013 Falu IK
Felix Hammer 2015 Falu IK
Ellen Hemmilä 2014 Falu IK
Svante Heurlin 2015 Falu IK
Lukas Hofverberg 2013 Falu IK
Irma Johansson 2017 Falu IK
Daniel Kaiser 2014 Falu IK
Majken Kallur 2013 Falu IK
Felicia Lidholm 2016 Falu IK
Elin Liljeroos 2013 Falu IK
Gustav Lindén 2014 Falu IK
Billie Mohlin 2016 Falu IK
Gusten Mohlin 2013 Falu IK
Arriet Niej 2014 Falu IK
Lukas Olsson 2015 Falu IK
Agnes Persson 2015 Falu IK
Elmer Prim 2013 Falu IK
Edvin Rune 2013 Falu IK
Hedda Rune 2016 Falu IK
Olle Rutfors 2014 Falu IK
Nike Sandström 2013 Falu IK
Bianca Viklund Rodella 2015 Falu IK
Emilie Viklund Rodella 2015 Falu IK
Alicia Westerfors 2014 Falu IK
Livia Wigfors 2015 Falu IK
Signe Wike 2016 Falu IK
Theodor Wike 2014 Falu IK
Svea Bergqvist 2015 Gefle IF
Henry Johansson 2014 Gefle IF
Melody Månblad 2014 Gefle IF
Miranda Månblad 2018 Gefle IF
Lykke Savilouto 2016 Gefle IF
Minella Scherdin 2014 Gefle IF
Albin Ullström 2014 Gefle IF
Astrid Wahlman 2014 Gefle IF
My Mörk 2013 Hulåns IF
Jamiu Olobi 2014 Hulåns IF
Mubarak Olobi 2016 Hulåns IF
Isak Wallberg 2014 Högbo GIF
Hedda Stefansson 2013 IF Skade
Isabelle Eidersten 2014 IFK Mora FIK
Juni Löfman Ekmark 2015 IFK Mora FIK
Maya Örndahl 2014 IK Heros
Svea Andersson 2014 IK Stål
Lexie Jordan 2014 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Freja Wigander 2014 Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Alvin Åman 2013 Leksands FIK
Hilma Åman 2015 Leksands FIK
Vera Broberg 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Arvid Eriksson 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Irma Karlsson 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Joline Lundgren 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Aili Thunell 2014 Stora Skedvi IK
Leia Thunell 2017 Stora Skedvi IK
Ludwig Kempe 2016 Sågmyra SK
Hannes Backhans 2014 Säters IF
Hilda Jaans 2015 Säters IF
Olle Jaans 2013 Säters IF
Tuva Krigsman 2015 Säters IF
Aimee Calla 2014 Upsala IF
Livia Calla 2016 Upsala IF
Jonathan Selg 2014 Upsala IF
Izabelle Sundelius 2014 Upsala IF
Noel Svonni 2014 Upsala IF
Nova Svonni 2015 Upsala IF
Nils Bäckstrand 2015 Västerås FK
Herman Johansson 2016 Västerås FK
Theodor Melin 2014 Västerås FK
Viktor Nahlén 2016 Västerås FK
Elise Andersson 2016 Örbyhus IF
Stella Bahati 2014 Örbyhus IF
Eir Bernäng 2015 Örbyhus IF
Juni Drapier 2013 Örbyhus IF
Märta Eklöf 2014 Örbyhus IF
Emma Englund 2016 Örbyhus IF
Hanna Englund 2013 Örbyhus IF
Hedda Helén 2016 Örbyhus IF
Kiira Helén 2014 Örbyhus IF
Fredrik Hellberg 2014 Örbyhus IF
Alva Leopardi 2014 Örbyhus IF
Bertil Meyer 2014 Örbyhus IF
Egil Pettersson 2013 Örbyhus IF
Ingeborg Södersten 2015 Örbyhus IF
Sven-Åke Södersten 2013 Örbyhus IF
Lova Wallin 2017 Örbyhus IF
Signe Wallin 2015 Örbyhus IF
Nike Arbo 2014 Östhammar FI
Svante From 2014 Östhammar FI
Deltagare
×