Resultat IVSM

Atleticum, Malmö   2020-02-28 - 2020-03-01

Arrangör: MAI Tävlingsledare: Annika Hovang Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 23:00:14
2020-02-28 2020-02-29 2020-03-01 Alla dagar
K35 60 m Försök
Lördag 09:20
Heat 1
1 Johanna Alvarsson
IK Ymer
84 IK Ymer 8.58 Q
2 Linda Tham
Spårvägens FK
85 Spårvägens FK 8.84 Q
3 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 8.92 q
4 Camilla Rönnerling
FK Athlet
85 FK Athlet 9.19
5 Lisa Petersson
IFK Göteborg
84 IFK Göteborg 9.65
6 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 9.81 PB
Heat 2
1 Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 8.48 Q
2 Karolina Busznyak
IFK Tumba
84 IFK Tumba 8.64 Q SB
3 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.77 q
4 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 8.85 q
5 Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 9.11 q
6 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 9.25
K35 60 m Final
Lördag 11:22
1 Johanna Alvarsson
IK Ymer
84 IK Ymer 8.40
2 Emma Ljungnér
Varbergs GIF
81 Varbergs GIF 8.58
3 Karolina Busznyak
IFK Tumba
84 IFK Tumba 8.68 SB
4 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 8.74
5 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 8.80
6 Linda Tham
Spårvägens FK
85 Spårvägens FK 9.03
7 Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 9.24
Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF DNS
K35 200 m Final
Söndag 13:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 26.48 1 MR
2 Johanna Alvarsson
IK Ymer
84 IK Ymer 27.12 2 SB
3 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 27.61 3
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 28.59 4
2 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.76 5
3 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 29.66 6
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Karolina Busznyak
IFK Tumba
84 IFK Tumba 29.78 7
2 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 30.44 8
3 Camilla Rönnerling
FK Athlet
85 FK Athlet 32.03 9
4 Lisa Petersson
IFK Göteborg
84 IFK Göteborg 33.77 10
Sammanställning
1 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 26.48 MR
2 Johanna Alvarsson
IK Ymer
84 IK Ymer 27.12 SB
3 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 27.61
4 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 28.59
5 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 28.76
6 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 29.66
7 Karolina Busznyak
IFK Tumba
84 IFK Tumba 29.78
8 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 30.44
9 Camilla Rönnerling
FK Athlet
85 FK Athlet 32.03
10 Lisa Petersson
IFK Göteborg
84 IFK Göteborg 33.77
K35 400 m Final
Lördag 12:38
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 58.50 1 MR
2 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 1:01.56 2
3 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:06.30 5
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:04.95 3 SB
2 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 1:05.31 4
Sammanställning
1 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 58.50 MR
2 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 1:01.56
3 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 1:04.95 SB
4 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 1:05.31
5 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 1:06.30
K35 800 m Final
Söndag 15:35
1 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 2:18.93
2 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:19.54
3 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:38.74
K35 1500 m Final
Lördag 17:15
1 Jennie Lorentsson
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 5:22.56
K35 3000 m Final
Fredag 20:00
1 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 10:27.66
2 Jennie Lorentsson
IS Göta
82 IS Göta 11:10.77
K35 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
Söndag 10:00
1 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 10.75
2 Lisa Petersson
IFK Göteborg
84 IFK Göteborg 12.65
K35 4x200 m Final
Lördag 17:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Linköpings GIF
Eva Sandvall 81
Anna Eronn 74
Catrine Eriksson 73
Jonna Tilgner 84

Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF 1:59.79 1
2 Malmö AI
Marie Louise Levy 79
Marie Linnarsson 81
Vanessa De Luca 72
Suchitra Andersson 68

Malmö AI
Malmö AI 2:01.92 2
3 FK Athlet
Camilla Rönnerling 85
Lina Sövgren 79
Tina Lövgren 76
AnnaLena Falknell 78

FK Athlet
FK Athlet 2:15.04 4
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Björnstorps IF
Helena Zander 75
Lina Sollven 83
Sara Bertilsson 75
Annika Faager 76

Björnstorps IF
Björnstorps IF 2:09.05 3
2 IS Göta Lag 1
Jennie Lorentsson 82
Monica Andersson 74
Jill Bengtsson 78
Maria Trönell 76

IS Göta
IS Göta 2:22.99 5
Sammanställning
1 Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF 1:59.79
2 Malmö AI
Malmö AI
Malmö AI 2:01.92
3 Björnstorps IF
Björnstorps IF
Björnstorps IF 2:09.05
4 FK Athlet
FK Athlet
FK Athlet 2:15.04
5 IS Göta Lag 1
IS Göta
IS Göta 2:22.99
K35 Höjd Final
Lördag 15:55
1 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 146 SB
2 Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK 137
3 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 134
4 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 128
120124128131134137140143146149
3526 Emma Lindbergooxxoxxx
3529 Marie Linnarsson---ooo-xxoxoxxx
3548 Camilla Sevelin---oooxxx
3549 Lina Sollven--oooxxx
K35 Stav Final
Lördag 10:30
1 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 290
230250270280290300
3536 Caroline Norrsandoooxxoxoxxx
K35 Längd Final
Fredag 18:35
1 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 4.47
2 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 4.41
3 Camilla Sevelin
Katrineholms SK
82 Katrineholms SK 4.11
123456
3548 Camilla Sevelin4.114.063.95x3.774.09
3547 Eva Sandvall4.473.984.13x4.094.25
3549 Lina Sollven4.294.294.41x4.114.29
K35 Tresteg Final
Söndag 14:55
1 Eva Sandvall
Linköpings GIF
81 Linköpings GIF 10.09
2 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 9.50
3 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 7.97 PB
123456
3526 Emma Lindberg7.567.977.857.807.467.83
3547 Eva Sandvall9.679.81x9.9810.09x
3529 Marie Linnarsson9.50--x
K35 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 09:00
1 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 10.92 1:a SM
2 Marie Linnarsson
Malmö AI
81 Malmö AI 9.46 2:a SM
3 Orsolya Gaal
Varbergs GIF
82 Varbergs GIF 7.81 3:a SM
4 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 7.58 4:a SM
5 Emma Lindberg
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 7.19 5:a SM
6 Lina Odéhn
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 6.91 6:a SM
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 13.45
123456
3516 Orsolya Gaal7.637.487.317.817.637.67
3511 Martina Efraimsson9.8710.3910.229.9910.9210.05
3529 Marie Linnarsson9.469.189.079.298.73
3517 Maria Sløk Hansen13.1013.2413.45
3537 Lina Odéhn6.466.915.870.62
3527 Carina Lindblom7.147.327.587.257.507.34
3526 Emma Lindberg6.847.196.766.196.52
K35 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
Lördag 16:40
1 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 8.20
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
83 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 13.92
123456
3527 Carina Lindblomx5.537.74x8.207.87
3517 Maria Sløk Hansen13.5613.4013.9213.79x13.44
K40 60 m Försök
Lördag 09:36
Heat 1
1 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 8.62 Q
2 Hanna Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
77 Sävedalens AIK 8.74 Q PB
3 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 8.97 q
4 Nilla Dahlin
IF UDD
78 IF UDD 9.64 PB
5 Agneta Larsson
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg 9.81
Heat 2
1 Helene Bourdin
Täby IS
80 Täby IS 8.24 Q
2 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 8.63 Q PB
3 Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström
Falkenbergs IK
76 Falkenbergs IK 9.23 q
4 AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet 9.24 q
5 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 9.30 q
K40 60 m Final
Lördag 11:26
1 Helene Bourdin
Täby IS
80 Täby IS 8.18
2 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 8.55 PB
3 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 8.58
4 Hanna Palmestål
Sävedalens AIK
77 Sävedalens AIK 8.76 PB
5 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 9.21
6 Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström
Falkenbergs IK
76 Falkenbergs IK 9.31
7 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 9.37
8 AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet 9.43
K40 200 m Final
Söndag 12:56
1 Helene Bourdin
Täby IS
80 Täby IS 26.42 MR
2 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 28.65
3 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 30.49
4 Agneta Larsson
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg 34.05
K40 400 m Final
Lördag 13:02
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 1:04.02
2 Lidija Jörgensen
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 1:17.42
K40 800 m Final
Söndag 15:35
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 2:22.93
2 Malin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 2:56.40
K40 1500 m Final
Lördag 17:15
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 5:01.91
2 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start 5:32.36
3 Malin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 6:26.47
K40 3000 m Final
Fredag 20:00
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 10:25.47
2 Maria Eriksson
IF Start
76 IF Start 11:37.68
3 Lidija Jörgensen
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 12:52.23
K40 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
Söndag 09:30
1 Malin Forséll
Enköpings AIF
80 Enköpings AIF 9.20 MR
2 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 9.81
3 Marie Louise Levy
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 10.83
4 AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet
78 FK Athlet 12.16
5 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 17.41
K40 4x200 m Final
Lördag 17:45
1 Hälle IF
Anna Logg 78
Weronica Hägg 74
Catrine Forsström 80
Maria Gylfe 77

Hälle IF
Hälle IF 2:11.61
K40 Höjd Final
Lördag 15:55
1 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 146
2 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 134
3 Caroline Malmquist
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg 124 PB
4 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 120
112116120124128131134137140143146149
4040 Cecilia Nesser---ooooxxx
4037 Caroline Malmquistoooxoxx-
4017 Linda Holmström-------oxoxxooxxx
4068 Maria Rosengrenooxoxxx
K40 Stav Final
Lördag 10:30
1 Catrine Forsström
Hälle IF
80 Hälle IF 210
150170180190200210220
4014 Catrine Forsströmooooooxxx
K40 Längd Final
Fredag 20:35
1 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 5.01
2 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 4.74
3 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 4.36 SB
4 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 4.28
5 Caroline Malmquist
IFK Göteborg
76 IFK Göteborg 3.99 PB
6 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 3.65
123456
4040 Cecilia Nesser4.30x4.354.364.254.32
4037 Caroline Malmquist3.633.653.813.823.783.99
4017 Linda Holmström4.794.814.765.01x4.91
4032 Anna Loggx3.884.104.09x4.28
4068 Maria Rosengren3.033.213.513.653.583.62
4030 Desirée Lindén4.74xx4.464.67x
K40 Tresteg Final
Söndag 14:55
1 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 11.13 MR
2 Desirée Lindén
Ullevi FK
76 Ullevi FK 10.61
123456
4030 Desirée Lindén10.2710.2610.6110.60xx
4017 Linda Holmström10.8010.9611.1310.95--
K40 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 09:00
1 Cecilia Nesser
Mölndals AIK
76 Mölndals AIK 9.60 PB
2 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 8.96
3 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 7.90
4 Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström
Falkenbergs IK
76 Falkenbergs IK 7.56
5 Anna Logg
Hälle IF
78 Hälle IF 7.37 =SB
6 Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK 7.14
7 Lina Sövgren
FK Athlet
79 FK Athlet 6.70
8 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 6.23
123456
4016 Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström5.767.477.347.567.26
4022 Angelica Kela7.066.647.146.71
4040 Cecilia Nesser9.609.309.009.329.24
4017 Linda Holmström8.968.938.72
4050 Lina Sövgren5.905.896.306.446.70
4068 Maria Rosengren7.767.507.727.577.577.90
4002 Cecilia Assiks5.595.335.976.236.236.19
4032 Anna Logg6.776.227.267.377.13
K40 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
Lördag 16:40
1 Angelica Kela
Brattås CK
80 Brattås CK 10.35 SB
2 Maria Gylfe
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 9.20
3 Linda Holmström
Nyköpings BIS
79 Nyköpings BIS 9.16
4 Maria Rosengren
Varbergs GIF
77 Varbergs GIF 8.17
123456
4068 Maria Rosengren8.097.607.29x8.17x
4015 Maria Gylfex8.178.109.139.20x
4022 Angelica Kela10.2510.0710.279.9810.35x
4017 Linda Holmströmx8.148.888.999.168.00
K45 60 m Försök
Lördag 09:52
Heat 1
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 8.68 Q SB
2 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 8.90 Q
3 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 9.19 q 9.185
4 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 9.94
5 Monica Andersson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 10.32
Heat 2
1 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 8.75 Q
2 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 8.99 Q
3 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 9.19 q SB 9.189
4 Eva Olesjö
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 9.37 q
5 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9.60 q PB
K45 60 m Final
Lördag 11:30
1 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 8.54
2 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 8.79 SB
3 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 9.02
4 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 9.04
5 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 9.05
6 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 9.13 SB
7 Eva Olesjö
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 9.39
8 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 9.52 PB
K45 200 m Final
Söndag 12:44
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 28.87 1 1:a SM
2 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.36 2 SB 2:a SM
3 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 30.59 3 SB 3:a SM
4 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 30.72 5 5:a SM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.68 4 SB 4:a SM
2 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 31.60 6 6:a SM
3 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.14 7 SB 7:a SM
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik (DEN)
71 Roar Atletik (DEN) 32.06 PB
Sammanställning
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 28.87 1:a SM
2 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 29.36 SB 2:a SM
3 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 30.59 SB 3:a SM
4 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 30.68 SB 4:a SM
5 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 30.72 5:a SM
6 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 31.60 6:a SM
7 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 32.14 SB 7:a SM
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik (DEN)
71 Roar Atletik (DEN) 32.06 PB
K45 400 m Final
Lördag 13:02
1 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 1:06.04 SB
2 Martina Gidlöf
IFK Lidingö
74 IFK Lidingö 1:11.21
3 Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 1:15.60
4 Monica Andersson
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 1:21.67
K45 800 m Final
Söndag 15:05
1 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta 2:31.87 SB 1:a SM
2 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:31.94 2:a SM
3 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners 2:42.71 3:a SM
4 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:44.03 PB 4:a SM
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik (DEN)
71 Roar Atletik (DEN) 3:13.72
K45 1500 m Final
Lördag 17:15
1 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta 5:09.91
2 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 5:21.29
3 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners 5:36.41
4 Sara Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:57.94 SB
K45 3000 m Final
Fredag 20:00
1 Camilla Lindholm Borg
Björnstorps IF
74 Björnstorps IF 10:56.25
2 Linda Take
IF Göta
73 IF Göta 10:58.74
3 Anna Ekholm
LK Nyköpings Runners
72 LK Nyköpings Runners 12:13.98
4 Sara Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 12:22.19 SB
5 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 13:55.55 SB
K45 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
Söndag 09:25
1 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 9.80
2 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 10.06 SB
3 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 10.73 =SB
4 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 11.39
5 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 12.73
K45 Höjd Final
Lördag 17:05
1 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 137
2 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 137
3 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 131
120124128131134137140140137134137
4570 Jenny Rosén--oooxoxxxxxoo
4519 Vanessa De Lucaoooooxoxxxxxox
4522 Anna Ek-ooxoxxx
K45 Stav Final
Lördag 10:30
1 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 325 MR
2 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 280
3 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 270
230240250260270280290300315325335
4570 Jenny Rosén---oooxxx
4541 Weronica Häggooooxoxxx
4584 Malin Weiland-------oxoxoxxx
K45 Längd Final
Fredag 18:35
1 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 4.74
2 Jenny Rosén
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 4.73 SB
3 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 4.40
4 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.27
5 Monika Callenberg
Varbergs GIF
71 Varbergs GIF 3.84 SB
6 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 3.76
7 Eva Olesjö
IFK Märsta
71 IFK Märsta 3.71
123456
4570 Jenny Rosén4.724.554.544.734.574.44
4525 Catrine Eriksson4.304.404.194.034.204.30
4528 Ulrika Evjen4.614.614.744.334.484.60
4517 Monika Callenberg3.703.833.84xxx
4560 Maria Nilsson3.633.683.763.44x3.65
4565 Eva Olesjö3.71x3.593.573.593.57
4522 Anna Ek4.16xx4.274.17x
K45 Tresteg Final
Söndag 14:55
1 Vanessa De Luca
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 8.89
2 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 8.77
123456
4541 Weronica Hägg8.408.58xx8.458.77
4519 Vanessa De Luca8.288.438.568.86x8.89
K45 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Söndag 10:10
1 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.03 1:a SM
2 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 10.02 2:a SM
3 Ulrika Evjen
Spårvägens FK
74 Spårvägens FK 9.44 3:a SM
4 Malin Weiland
Piteå IF
74 Piteå IF 9.27 4:a SM
5 Kristina Glantz Nilsson
Bålsta IK
75 Bålsta IK 8.63 5:a SM
6 Annika Hansson
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 8.39 6:a SM
7 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 7.30 7:a SM
8 Anneli Bohm
Sävedalens AIK
74 Sävedalens AIK 6.50 8:a SM
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik (DEN)
71 Roar Atletik (DEN) 10.89
123456
4535 Annika Hansson8.067.468.267.798.39x
4534 Cecilia Hallin6.776.827.166.637.247.30
4584 Malin Weiland8.778.889.029.278.908.73
4525 Catrine Eriksson8.939.789.879.7210.029.78
4514 Anneli Bohm6.506.106.036.08x6.43
4522 Anna Ek9.469.489.699.439.3810.03
4531 Kristina Glantz Nilsson8.366.667.727.988.637.79
4569 Mette Overgaard Nielsen 10.1810.2710.3510.8910.2210.44
4528 Ulrika Evjen9.409.389.108.869.448.74
K45 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
Lördag 16:40
1 Anna Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
73 IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.34
2 Weronica Hägg
Hälle IF
74 Hälle IF 10.36 PB
3 Cecilia Hallin
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 9.31
4 Ulrika Bengtsson
Lerum Friidrott
71 Lerum Friidrott 8.63
5 Annika Hansson
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 7.93
123456
4534 Cecilia Hallin9.31x8.63x7.727.94
4522 Anna Ek12.3412.0211.3311.38xx
4510 Ulrika Bengtsson7.477.468.63xx7.22
4541 Weronica Hägg9.579.9810.369.449.959.64
4535 Annika Hansson7.496.886.937.936.757.66
K50 60 m Final
Lördag 11:06
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 9.01
2 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 9.22
3 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 9.58
4 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 10.44
5 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 11.19
6 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 11.72
K50 200 m Final
Söndag 12:40
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 30.57 1
2 Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 35.65 3
Karin Mattisson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg DQ
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 30.89 2
2 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 36.46 4
Sammanställning
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 30.57
2 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 30.89
3 Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 35.65
4 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 36.46
Karin Mattisson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg DQ
K50 400 m Final
Lördag 12:56
1 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 1:13.29
2 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 1:13.78
3 Camilla Larson
Tjalve IF
69 Tjalve IF 1:14.85
4 Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 1:23.38
K50 800 m Final
Söndag 15:30
1 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 2:40.60
2 Sara Johnsson
IFK Helsingborg
68 IFK Helsingborg 2:48.07
3 Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 2:58.86
K50 1500 m Final
Lördag 17:05
1 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 5:32.07
2 Anna Kinch
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 5:49.92
3 Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 6:08.11
K50 3000 m Final
Fredag 20:00
1 Marie Dasler
IF Start
68 IF Start 11:09.96
2 Åsa Nylander
FK Studenterna
67 FK Studenterna 11:10.18 SB
3 Anna Kinch
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 12:14.20
4 Josefin Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:40.82
5 Annica Sjölund
IF Start
67 IF Start 12:41.30
K50 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
Söndag 09:10
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 10.62 MR
2 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 11.61 =SB
3 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 15.14
K50 4x200 m Final
Lördag 18:10
1 Christenson (Turebergs FK)
Camilla Larson 69 Tjalve IF
Katarina Löf Hagström 65 Spårvägens FK
Anita Christenson 66
Marie Dasler 68 IF Start

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 2:19.66
K50 Höjd Final
Lördag 17:05
1 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 137
2 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 131
3 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 128
4 Monica Brogård
Wärnamo SK
70 Wärnamo SK 120
5 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 120
116120124128131134137140
5007 Monica Brogårdooxxx
5069 Helena Westerdahloooooxxx
5009 Ingela Carlsson--ooxxx
5037 Ann Krogsgaard-oooooxxoxxx
5074 Kristina Landoroxxoxxx
K50 Stav Final
Lördag 12:20
1 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 170
140150160170180
5062 Annelie Schöldströmxooxooxxx
K50 Längd Final
Fredag 20:15
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 4.54 SB
2 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 3.72
3 Kristina Landor
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 3.49
4 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 3.41
123456
5069 Helena Westerdahl3.103.353.303.403.393.41
5060 Annica Sandström4.334.424.304.544.314.48
5037 Ann Krogsgaard3.313.343.713.343.723.48
5074 Kristina Landor2.653.373.283.493.453.32
K50 Tresteg Final
Söndag 09:40
1 Annica Sandström
IFK Lidingö
68 IFK Lidingö 9.82
2 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 7.16
123456
5060 Annica Sandström9.139.449.699.66-9.82
5062 Annelie Schöldström6.486.957.117.077.167.15
K50 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 11:00
1 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 9.99
2 Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF 9.97
3 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 9.61
4 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 9.15
5 Ingela Carlsson
Tranås AIF
69 Tranås AIF 8.96
6 Marie Grahn
KA2 IF
67 KA2 IF 8.25
7 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 7.57
8 Monica Brogård
Wärnamo SK
70 Wärnamo SK 7.55
9 Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS 7.34
10 Lena Larsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 6.82
123456
5007 Monica Brogård7.557.127.367.357.166.52
5023 Marie Grahn7.938.098.038.258.218.12
5006 Lena Borg 9.999.839.609.60xx
5009 Ingela Carlsson8.838.728.458.878.868.96
5068 Therese Theander9.899.979.779.55x9.85
5012 Maria Classon7.026.967.34
5025 Maria Holmesson7.077.517.457.427.127.57
5062 Annelie Schöldström8.069.15x8.93xx
5037 Ann Krogsgaard8.848.859.268.718.959.61
5041 Lena Larsson6.676.82x
K50 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Lördag 12:20
1 Lena Borg
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 12.44
2 Therese Theander
Varbergs GIF
70 Varbergs GIF 12.20
3 Annelie Schöldström
Turebergs FK
67 Turebergs FK 11.85
4 Maria Holmesson
Lerum Friidrott
66 Lerum Friidrott 8.75
5 Lena Larsson
Malmö AI
70 Malmö AI 7.82
6 Maria Classon
Huddinge AIS
70 Huddinge AIS 7.09
123456
5012 Maria Classon7.04x5.57x6.747.09
5041 Lena Larsson7.237.717.107.427.187.82
5025 Maria Holmessonx8.148.758.308.11x
5062 Annelie Schöldströmxx11.85x10.65x
5068 Therese Theander10.10xxx10.3412.20
5006 Lena Borg xx12.4411.6812.34x
K55 60 m Final
Lördag 10:48
1 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 9.56
2 Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF 9.66
3 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg 10.26
K55 200 m Final
Söndag 12:44
1 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 32.51
2 Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 33.42
3 Anna Karin Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
61 IFK Helsingborg 34.73
K55 400 m Final
Lördag 12:56
1 Maibritt Nilsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK
64 Falkenberg Allstars LK 1:14.38
2 Elisabeth Eickhoff
IK Ymer
62 IK Ymer 1:17.52
K55 800 m Final
Söndag 15:30
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 2:42.14
2 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 2:52.97
3 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 3:02.28 SB
K55 1500 m Final
Lördag 17:05
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 5:26.91
2 Katarina Löf Hagström
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 5:37.89
3 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 5:54.61
4 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 6:00.87 SB
K55 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:55
1 Karin Schön
IF Kville
62 IF Kville 11:16.73
2 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 12:24.25 PB
3 Anna-Stina Wanby
Högby IF
64 Högby IF 12:33.54
K55 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
Söndag 09:10
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 11.81
K55 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 134 MR
120125130132134136
5509 Eva-Lena Bergkvistooxxoxxoxoxxx
K55 Stav Final
Lördag 12:20
1 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF 210
140150160170180200210230
5556 Carin Thornanderooooooxxoxxx
K55 Längd Final
Fredag 20:15
1 Carina Palmquist
Villstad GIF
62 Villstad GIF 4.10
2 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 3.57
3 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 2.88
123456
5509 Eva-Lena Bergkvist2.993.523.573.26--
5554 Lena Sundbergx2.882.842.85x2.78
5543 Carina Palmquist x4.104.02x3.94x
K55 Tresteg Final
Söndag 09:40
1 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 8.50
2 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 6.78
123456
5554 Lena Sundberg6.616.706.416.666.406.78
5509 Eva-Lena Bergkvist8.14x8.138.508.498.34
K55 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 11:55
1 Barbro Bengtsson
Heleneholms IF
63 Heleneholms IF 10.29
2 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 7.98
3 Carin Thornander
Upsala IF
63 Upsala IF 7.89
4 Kristina Trollsås
Danderyds SK
61 Danderyds SK 7.11
5 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 7.06
6 Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.20
123456
5556 Carin Thornander7.017.817.287.337.797.89
5541 Ann-Christin Olsson5.835.775.926.086.205.95
5509 Eva-Lena Bergkvist7.367.487.987.477.227.73
5505 Barbro Bengtsson9.919.9210.0010.269.7810.29
5554 Lena Sundberg6.306.966.837.06xx
5559 Kristina Trollsås7.116.946.696.436.946.68
K55 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Lördag 12:20
1 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 12.21
2 Eva-Lena Bergkvist
Piteå IF
64 Piteå IF 9.67
3 Ann-Christin Olsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
64 IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.19
4 Lena Sundberg
IFK Tumba
61 IFK Tumba 8.17
123456
5531 Ann-Christin Lindh11.73xxx12.0712.21
5554 Lena Sundberg6.95x7.88x8.17x
5541 Ann-Christin Olsson8.988.839.198.87x8.32
5509 Eva-Lena Bergkvist8.59x9.489.679.618.60
K60 60 m Final
Lördag 10:48
1 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 9.72
2 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 11.19
K60 200 m Final
Söndag 12:36
1 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 31.66 PB
2 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 32.27
3 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 37.21
K60 400 m Final
Lördag 13:20
1 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 1:09.39 SB SR, NR, MR
2 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:12.72
3 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 1:19.52 SB
4 Edith Hult
Solvikingarna
56 Solvikingarna 1:34.03
K60 800 m Final
Söndag 15:25
1 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 2:42.84 SR
2 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 2:56.66
3 Kerstin Sjöqvist
Uppsala LK
56 Uppsala LK 3:06.02
4 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 3:15.13
5 Edith Hult
Solvikingarna
56 Solvikingarna 3:26.93 PB
K60 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:45
1 Karin Wåhlstedt
Järvsö IF
60 Järvsö IF 5:25.56 SR, NR, MR
2 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 6:19.47
3 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 6:23.44
4 Edith Hult
Solvikingarna
56 Solvikingarna 6:49.66
K60 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:55
1 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 13:19.66
2 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 13:19.82
K60 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68.6cm
Söndag 09:00
1 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 11.69 MR
K60 4x200 m Final
Lördag 18:10
1 Turebergs FK Lag Tolfes
Gunnel Tolfes 58
Ulla Karnebäck 53
Karin Björin 53
Kristina Carlsson 40

Turebergs FK
Turebergs FK 2:31.21
K60 Stav Final
Lördag 12:20
1 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 170
140150160170180
6046 Gunnel Tolfesoxooxxox--
K60 Längd Final
Fredag 20:15
1 Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 3.11
2 Edith Hult
Solvikingarna
56 Solvikingarna 2.56
123456
6046 Gunnel Tolfes2.953.113.08---
6012 Edith Hult 1.492.56x2.422.462.37
K60 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Söndag 11:55
Gerda Ribjerg
Fremad Holbäck (DEN)
60 Fremad Holbäck (DEN) 11.38 SB
Dorte Maria Ramlov
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 9.54
123456
6040 Gerda Ribjerg11.1911.0811.25x11.3810.76
6039 Dorte Maria Ramlov9.549.42xxx9.37
K60 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
Lördag 12:20
1 Gunnevi Magnusson
Varbergs GIF
57 Varbergs GIF 11.65
123456
6028 Gunnevi Magnusson11.13xxx10.8011.65
K65 60 m Final
Lördag 10:52
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 9.77 9.761
2 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 9.77 SB 9.765
3 Lena Persson
IFK Lund
54 IFK Lund 10.49
4 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 10.98
5 Rose-Marie Nilsson
Malmö AI
52 Malmö AI 11.96
K65 200 m Final
Söndag 12:28
1 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 32.58 SB
2 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 33.66
3 Lena Persson
IFK Lund
54 IFK Lund 37.35
4 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 39.18 SB
K65 400 m Final
Lördag 12:26
1 Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF 1:13.19 SB SR, NR, MR
2 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:14.88
3 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:35.10
K65 800 m Final
Söndag 15:25
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3:10.39
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3:57.87
Lilly Wizén
Roma IF
55 Roma IF DNF
K65 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:45
1 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 6:05.42 MR
2 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK 7:24.13
K65 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:55
1 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
IK Sisu
54 IK Sisu 12:45.49 MR
2 Barbro Liljequist
Heleneholms IF
54 Heleneholms IF 14:59.03
3 Ljiljana Persson
Almby IK
53 Almby IK 14:59.65
K65 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68.6cm
Söndag 09:00
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 11.70
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 14.39
K65 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 108
2 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 106
100102104106108110
6515 Ulla Karnebäck-oxoxoxxx
6505 Karin Björinooxoxoxoxxx
K65 Längd Final
Fredag 18:35
1 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 3.67
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 2.69
123456
6515 Ulla Karnebäck3.673.483.173.463.503.62
6505 Karin Björinx2.622.692.572.532.42
K65 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Fredag 17:30
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 7.28
2 Karin Björin
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 6.74
3 Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 6.65
123456
6515 Ulla Karnebäck6.596.226.406.656.606.25
6508 Elisabet Ekborg6.976.496.747.286.666.80
6505 Karin Björin6.136.346.746.67x6.27
K65 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
Lördag 12:20
1 Elisabet Ekborg
Höörs IS
52 Höörs IS 8.66
123456
6508 Elisabet Ekborg7.968.668.55xx
K70 60 m Final
Lördag 10:52
1 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 10.74
K70 200 m Final
Söndag 12:40
1 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 36.08
2 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 46.59
K70 400 m Final
Lördag 12:20
1 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 1:25.42
2 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 1:27.71
3 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 1:41.42
K70 800 m Final
Söndag 15:20
1 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 3:25.53
2 Ulla Littenheim
Uddevalla IS
47 Uddevalla IS 3:32.30
3 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 3:41.42
K70 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:55
1 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 6:55.92 MR
2 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 7:28.22
K70 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:55
1 Ann-Magret Friberg
Björnstorps IF
48 Björnstorps IF 14:20.78 MR
2 Britt Hellmark
Lidköpings IS
50 Lidköpings IS 15:13.91
K70 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68.6cm
Söndag 09:00
1 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 17.18
K70 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 96
2 Christina China Ellborn
Malmö AI
50 Malmö AI 96
9092949698
7040 Birgitta Uppgårdenooooxxx
7008 Christina China Ellbornooxoxoxxx
K70 Stav Final
Lördag 12:20
Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK x
140
7040 Birgitta Uppgårdenxxx
K70 Längd Final
Fredag 18:35
1 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 2.74
123456
7040 Birgitta Uppgården2.572.552.582.652.522.74
K70 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Fredag 17:30
1 Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.83 utom tävlan
2 Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.87 1:a SM
3 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 5.76 2:a SM
4 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 4.65 3:a SM
123456
7007 Marianne Ek6.636.146.696.87x6.83
7019 Anne-Marie Jönsson4.634.654.43x4.564.64
7040 Birgitta Uppgården5.735.715.765.45x5.09
7010 Inge Faldagerx7.176.667.837.787.53
K70 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
Lördag 18:10
1 Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
48 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 11.29
2 Marianne Ek
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.69 1:a SM
3 Anne-Marie Jönsson
Ängelholms IF
49 Ängelholms IF 7.15 2:a SM
4 Birgitta Uppgården
Oskarshamns SK
48 Oskarshamns SK 7.08 3:a SM
123456
7019 Anne-Marie Jönsson6.847.106.826.967.156.93
7040 Birgitta Uppgården6.866.896.907.086.166.93
7007 Marianne Ek6.458.698.668.448.53x
7010 Inge Faldagerx10.5410.5510.6911.29x
K75 60 m Final
Lördag 10:58
1 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 12.44
2 Marie-Louise Wahlberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
45 Fredrikshofs FIF 22.52
K75 200 m Final
Söndag 12:32
1 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 42.80
2 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 45.03
3 Marie-Louise Wahlberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
45 Fredrikshofs FIF 1:26.70
K75 400 m Final
Lördag 12:32
1 Monica Lorentzon Peters
Gagnefs IF
45 Gagnefs IF 1:35.92 PB
2 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 1:43.57
3 Ing-Marie Persson
IK Akele
45 IK Akele 1:48.66
K75 800 m Final
Söndag 15:20
1 Monica Lorentzon Peters
Gagnefs IF
45 Gagnefs IF 3:34.11 PB SR
2 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 3:51.54
K75 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:55
1 Eva Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 7:43.86
K75 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 115 PB SR, NR, MR
2 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 104
9092949698100102104106108110112114115116
7532 Marianne Stankovskiooxooxxoxoxooxxx
7508 Barbro Gadle---------ooooxoo-oxxx
K75 Längd Final
Fredag 18:35
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 2.92
2 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 2.63
123456
7508 Barbro Gadle2.712.922.562.732.832.54
7525 Kerstin Nilsson2.522.60x2.57x2.63
K75 Tresteg Final
Söndag 09:40
1 Barbro Gadle
Upsala IF
42 Upsala IF 5.96
123456
7508 Barbro Gadlex5.715.955.725.96x
K75 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Fredag 17:30
1 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 7.78
2 Ingegerd Björk
Hofors AIF
42 Hofors AIF 7.48
3 Marie-Louise Wahlberg
Fredrikshofs FIF
45 Fredrikshofs FIF 3.38
123456
7536 Marie-Louise Wahlberg3.193.383.133.163.213.00
7532 Marianne Stankovski7.467.157.787.387.607.16
7503 Ingegerd Björk7.297.157.487.35x7.37
K75 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 4,00kg
Lördag 18:10
1 Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund
44 IFK Lund 9.41
123456
7532 Marianne Stankovskix9.409.41x9.288.83
K80 60 m Final
Lördag 10:58
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 12.06
K80 200 m Final
Söndag 12:36
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 43.52 SR, NR, MR
2 Astrid Nilsson
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 48.01
3 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 49.27
K80 400 m Final
Lördag 12:50
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 1:42.15 SR, NR, MR
2 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 1:42.91
3 Jenny Bergström
Björnstorps IF
38 Björnstorps IF 2:49.99 SB
K80 800 m Final
Söndag 15:20
1 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 4:05.61
Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK DNF
K80 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:55
1 Viveka Rüffel
LK Nyköpings Runners
39 LK Nyköpings Runners 8:09.48
K80 Längd Final
Fredag 18:35
1 Sonja Nilsson
IFK Lund
39 IFK Lund 2.29 PB
123456
8009 Sonja Nilsson2.162.052.292.212.161.92
K80 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Fredag 17:30
1 Kristina Carlsson
Turebergs FK
40 Turebergs FK 6.87 MR
123456
8005 Kristina Carlsson6.876.536.76xx6.11
K80 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 4,00kg
Lördag 18:10
1 Anna Lisa Lind
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 6.40
123456
8006 Anna Lisa Lind5.196.356.406.206.275.77
M35 60 m Final
Lördag 10:05
1 Stefan Tärnhuvud
Sundsvalls FI
85 Sundsvalls FI 6.87 MR
2 Peter Andréas
Ullevi FK
81 Ullevi FK 7.34
3 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 7.61
4 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 8.11
5 Tobias Hertzman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.14
6 Bujar Bega
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 8.92
Jonathan Valtersson
Bollnäs FIK
85 Bollnäs FIK DNS
M35 200 m Final
Söndag 12:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Peter Andréas
Ullevi FK
81 Ullevi FK 23.89 1
2 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 24.38 2 SB
3 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 25.49 3
4 Marcus Dahlman
IFK Lidingö
81 IFK Lidingö 26.53 5 26.525
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 26.53 4 26.523
2 Eddie Wadbro
IFK Umeå
81 IFK Umeå 26.61 6
3 Tobias Hertzman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 27.13 7 PB
Sammanställning
1 Peter Andréas
Ullevi FK
81 Ullevi FK 23.89
2 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 24.38 SB
3 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 25.49
4 Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet
81 FK Athlet 26.53 26.523
5 Marcus Dahlman
IFK Lidingö
81 IFK Lidingö 26.53 26.525
6 Eddie Wadbro
IFK Umeå
81 IFK Umeå 26.61
7 Tobias Hertzman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 27.13 PB
M35 400 m Final
Lördag 14:55
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jonatan Brown
Alingsås IF
85 Alingsås IF 54.45 1 PB
2 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 58.45 2
3 David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 58.84 3
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Marcus Dahlman
IFK Lidingö
81 IFK Lidingö 58.91 4 PB
2 Eddie Wadbro
IFK Umeå
81 IFK Umeå 59.58 5 SB
3 Tobias Hertzman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1:00.66 6 PB
Sammanställning
1 Jonatan Brown
Alingsås IF
85 Alingsås IF 54.45 PB
2 Pierre Nordqvist
Linköpings GIF
83 Linköpings GIF 58.45
3 David Peterson
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 58.84
4 Marcus Dahlman
IFK Lidingö
81 IFK Lidingö 58.91 PB
5 Eddie Wadbro
IFK Umeå
81 IFK Umeå 59.58 SB
6 Tobias Hertzman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 1:00.66 PB
M35 800 m Final
Söndag 15:15
1 Daniel Karlsson
Ystads IF
84 Ystads IF 2:07.11
2 Jonatan Brown
Alingsås IF
85 Alingsås IF 2:07.34 PB
3 Tesfaldet Negash
Brännans FF
82 Brännans FF 2:07.82
4 Ola Cederfeldt
IF Malmö Löp
81 IF Malmö Löp 2:09.77
5 Mattias Lindén
Tjalve IF
83 Tjalve IF 2:10.42 SB
6 Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 2:19.49
7 Marcus Dahlman
IFK Lidingö
81 IFK Lidingö 2:23.07 PB
8 Bujar Bega
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 2:33.74
M35 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:35
1 Tesfaldet Negash
Brännans FF
82 Brännans FF 4:11.52
2 Christofer Salmén
Terrible Tuesdays TC
81 Terrible Tuesdays TC 4:22.69
3 Johan Forsstedt
Fredrikshofs FIF
82 Fredrikshofs FIF 4:31.97
M35 3000 m Final
Fredag 20:50
1 Tesfaldet Negash
Brännans FF
82 Brännans FF 8:56.05
2 Christofer Salmén
Terrible Tuesdays TC
81 Terrible Tuesdays TC 9:10.81 PB
3 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 9:47.33 SB
4 Mattias Ekman
Apladalens LK
82 Apladalens LK 10:43.39
M35 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
Söndag 10:05
1 Eddie Wadbro
IFK Umeå
81 IFK Umeå 12.08
M35 4x200 m Final
Lördag 18:00
1 FK Athlet
Markus Rönnerling 81
Tomas Jeansson 71
Johan Thümmel 73
Magnus Sövgren 75

FK Athlet
FK Athlet 1:50.27
2 IF UDD
Erik Dahlin 76
Lennie Axelsson 81
Håkan Malmros 67
Zakaria Aatti 68

IF UDD
IF UDD 1:54.33
3 IS Göta Lag 2
Dennis Due 73
Bujar Bega 83
Andreas Tjellander 79
Mike Bakker 74

IS Göta
IS Göta 2:00.40
4 IFK Umeå
Robert Lodwika 70
Eddie Wadbro 81
Sune Persson 45
Reino Olervo 49

IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå 2:02.15
M35 Stav Final
Söndag 09:00
1 Henrik Johansson
FIF Gnistan
85 FIF Gnistan 380
360380390
3522 Henrik Johanssonoxoxxx
M35 Längd Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Peter Andréas
Ullevi FK
81 Ullevi FK 5.94
2 Niklas Lundberg
KA2 IF
84 KA2 IF 5.84
3 Joakim Kumlemark
IFK Göteborg
81 IFK Göteborg 5.21 SB
4 Tobias Hertzman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 5.03
123456
3519 Tobias Hertzman4.874.984.755.035.014.88
3524 Joakim Kumlemark4.295.014.824.735.214.85
3502 Peter Andréas5.535.595.685.675.94x
3532 Niklas Lundbergxx5.84x5.825.80
M35 Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Söndag 15:30
1 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 12.15
2 Martin Arnemar
IF UDD
82 IF UDD 11.59
3 Tobias Hertzman
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
81 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 8.55
123456
3503 Martin Arnemar10.6610.7411.32x11.0311.59
3519 Tobias Hertzman8.367.378.55x8.328.25
3518 Mikael Hernberg11.4611.2511.9911.6211.7612.15
M35 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 15,88kg
Lördag 15:15
1 Martin Arnemar
IF UDD
82 IF UDD 13.35
2 Mikael Hernberg
IK Sisu
82 IK Sisu 11.78
3 Lennie Axelsson
IF UDD
81 IF UDD 11.33
123456
3503 Martin Arnemar11.9110.43x12.4113.3512.04
3518 Mikael Hernberg9.9411.78xxxx
3504 Lennie Axelsson10.9411.33x10.64xx
M40 60 m Final
Lördag 10:13
1 Johan Hed
Mölndals AIK
80 Mölndals AIK 7.54
2 Younes Laroussi
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 7.68 PB
3 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 7.89 PB
4 Tim Malmström
IFK Lund
79 IFK Lund 8.07
5 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 8.13
6 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 8.18 PB
7 David Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 8.60
Thomas Novin
IS Göta
80 IS Göta DNS
M40 200 m Final
Söndag 12:12
1 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 26.75
2 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 27.57
3 Nils Antonsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
76 IK Hakarpspojkarna 31.58
M40 400 m Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Erik Roos
Mölndals AIK
77 Mölndals AIK 57.52
2 Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 58.89 SB
3 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 1:00.68
M40 800 m Final
Söndag 15:00
1 Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 2:07.90
2 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 2:09.71 SB
3 Wilhelm Kardemark
IF Kville
80 IF Kville 2:16.22
4 Karl-Martin Nordling
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 2:18.18
5 Johan Westman
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF 2:33.64 SB
M40 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:25
1 Nicklas Tollesson
Hälle IF
77 Hälle IF 4:25.13
2 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 4:33.95 SB
3 Andreas Tjellander
IS Göta
79 IS Göta 4:46.64
4 Stefan Johansson
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 4:53.07
M40 3000 m Final
Fredag 20:50
1 Neil Lowrie
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 9:27.89
2 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 9:47.20 SB
3 Johan Westman
Heleneholms IF
78 Heleneholms IF 11:24.00 SB
M40 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
Söndag 10:05
1 James Parker
Laholms IF
80 Laholms IF 9.36
2 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 10.14
3 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 10.46
M40 Höjd Final
Lördag 13:20
1 Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 188
2 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 167
3 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 161
4 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 161 =SB
5 Tim Malmström
IFK Lund
79 IFK Lund 146
6 David Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 138
126130134138142146150154158161164167170173176179185188
4028 Andreas Leveau------------ooooxoxo
4024 David Klingberg--------oxoxoxxo
4005 Erik Dahlin-------xxoxxoxoxxx
4023 David Kihlströmooxoxoxxx
4038 Tim Malmströmoooooxxx
4051 Magnus Thorstensson-----ooooo
M40 Stav Final
Söndag 09:00
1 Fredrik Dymén
Kongahälla AIK
76 Kongahälla AIK 400 SB
360380400410
4008 Fredrik Dyménoooxxx
M40 Längd Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 6.12
2 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 5.55 PB
3 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 5.43
4 Tim Malmström
IFK Lund
79 IFK Lund 5.04
5 Magnus Thorstensson
IF Göta
77 IF Göta 4.77
6 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 4.76
Anders Logg
Hälle IF
76 Hälle IF x
123456
4038 Tim Malmström4.874.854.84x5.044.94
4007 Karl Dannestam4.76-----
4005 Erik Dahlin5.275.435.415.28x5.41
4024 David Klingberg5.275.49x5.465.555.47
4051 Magnus Thorstensson4.774.564.714.564.714.68
4031 Anders Loggxx----
4036 Tobias Lundqvist5.915.93x5.986.125.93
M40 Tresteg Final
Söndag 10:30
1 Tobias Lundqvist
IK Sisu
80 IK Sisu 13.02
2 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 11.20
3 David Klingberg
IFK Göteborg
78 IFK Göteborg 10.94 PB
4 David Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 8.73
123456
4023 David Kihlström8.108.427.778.308.738.65
4005 Erik Dahlinx10.8710.7611.20-x
4036 Tobias Lundqvistx12.5912.7113.0212.9112.64
4024 David Klingberg10.7710.4310.48x10.94x
M40 Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Söndag 15:30
1 Philip Åman
Lerum Friidrott
77 Lerum Friidrott 12.36
2 Johannes Norrby
IFK Göteborg
77 IFK Göteborg 12.08
3 Henrik Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
78 Lerum Friidrott 10.62
4 Anders Hörman
Höörs IS
76 Höörs IS 9.85
5 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 9.51
6 Johan Ström
Åhus FIK
80 Åhus FIK 9.44
7 Mattias Ekborg
Höörs IS
77 Höörs IS 9.31
8 David Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 8.25
123456
4009 Mattias Ekborg9.289.318.948.96x9.24
4056 Philip Åman11.9812.3612.36x11.7811.84
4058 Johannes Norrby10.6412.0811.4412.0311.67x
4049 Johan Strömx9.199.169.44x8.22
4025 Henrik Klingener9.809.7010.0310.099.8410.62
4005 Erik Dahlin8.828.95x9.519.449.35
4018 Anders Hörman9.309.029.349.859.618.94
4023 David Kihlström7.407.897.887.47x8.25
M40 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 15,88kg
Lördag 15:15
1 Henrik Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
78 Lerum Friidrott 10.38
2 Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius
Wärnamo SK
79 Wärnamo SK 9.66
3 Mattias Ekborg
Höörs IS
77 Höörs IS 8.87
4 David Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
76 Lerum Friidrott 7.44
123456
4025 Henrik Klingener10.38x10.01x10.039.13
4009 Mattias Ekborg7.768.87x8.828.59x
4021 Jörgen Karlsson Wallsteniusx9.24xx9.66x
4023 David Kihlström7.086.836.866.697.44x
M45 60 m Försök
Lördag 09:00
Heat 1
1 Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 7.79 Q 7.787
2 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 8.23 Q
3 Jim Andreasson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 8.24 q
4 Niklas Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
71 Mölndals AIK 9.17
5 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 9.49
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
72 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.86 Q
Heat 2
1 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 7.72 Q
2 Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 8.01 Q
3 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 8.18 Q PB
4 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 8.28 q
5 Claes Rudenholm
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 8.42
6 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 8.48 8.479
Heat 3
1 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.79 Q 7.788
2 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 8.08 Q 8.071
3 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 8.08 Q 8.078
4 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.45
5 Johan Thümmel
FK Athlet
73 FK Athlet 8.48 8.479
6 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 8.63
7 Per Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
75 IFK Lund 8.71
Heat 4
1 Jonas Bergqvist
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 7.95 Q
2 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 7.96 Q
3 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 8.19 Q
4 Mikael Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg 8.26 q
5 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 8.27 q
6 Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet
75 FK Athlet 8.44
7 Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 8.72
M45 60 m Semifinal
Lördag 14:00
Heat 1
1 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.44 Q
2 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 7.66 Q
3 Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 7.98 Q
4 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 8.03 q
5 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 8.08 SB
6 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 8.13
7 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 8.26
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
72 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.84 SB
Heat 2
1 Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 7.72 Q
2 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 7.82 Q
3 Jonas Bergqvist
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 7.87 Q SB
4 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 8.05 q PB
5 Mikael Örnhammar
IFK Göteborg
74 IFK Göteborg 8.09
6 Jim Andreasson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 8.16
7 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 8.21
Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK DNS
M45 60 m Final
Lördag 21:20
1 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.45
2 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 7.56 PB
3 Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 7.65 SB
4 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 7.79
5 Jonas Bergqvist
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 7.89 SB
6 Marcus Lehto
Boden FI
73 Boden FI 7.90 PB
7 Fredrik Lööf
Malmö AI
73 Malmö AI 8.02
8 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 8.15 PB
M45 200 m Final
Söndag 11:24
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 24.93 1 1:a SM
2 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 25.47 3 3:a SM
3 Benny Lundström
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 25.64 4 4:a SM
Jonas Bergqvist
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK DQ
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 25.24 2 SB 2:a SM
2 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 25.88 5 5:a SM
3 Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet
75 FK Athlet 26.71 7 SB 7:a SM
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
72 Greve Atletik (DEN) 25.54 SB
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 27.39 8 8:a SM
2 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 27.50 10 10:a SM
3 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 27.97 11 11:a SM
4 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 30.80 13 PB 13:a SM
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 26.18 6 6:a SM
2 Johan Thümmel
FK Athlet
73 FK Athlet 27.47 9 9:a SM
3 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 29.15 12 12:a SM
Sammanställning
1 Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 24.93 1:a SM
2 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 25.24 SB 2:a SM
3 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 25.47 3:a SM
4 Benny Lundström
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 25.64 4:a SM
5 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 25.88 5:a SM
6 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 26.18 6:a SM
7 Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet
75 FK Athlet 26.71 SB 7:a SM
8 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 27.39 8:a SM
9 Johan Thümmel
FK Athlet
73 FK Athlet 27.47 9:a SM
10 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 27.50 10:a SM
11 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 27.97 11:a SM
12 Mikael Nyberg
IK Ymer
72 IK Ymer 29.15 12:a SM
13 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 30.80 PB 13:a SM
Jonas Bergqvist
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK DQ
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
72 Greve Atletik (DEN) 25.54 SB
M45 400 m Final
Lördag 14:40
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 54.33 1
2 Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 55.15 2
3 Jonas Bergqvist
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 56.77 3 SB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Niklas Södergren
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 58.96 4
2 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 1:01.80 5
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
72 Greve Atletik (DEN) 58.08
Sammanställning
1 Patrik Hägg
Hälle IF
72 Hälle IF 54.33
2 Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 55.15
3 Jonas Bergqvist
Spårvägens FK
75 Spårvägens FK 56.77 SB
4 Niklas Södergren
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 58.96
5 Fredrik Schöllin
Tjalve IF
72 Tjalve IF 1:01.80
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik (DEN)
72 Greve Atletik (DEN) 58.08
M45 800 m Final
Söndag 14:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 2:06.58 1
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:10.19 2
3 Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 2:10.69 3
4 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 2:12.83 4 PB
5 Rickard Westergren
IK Wilske
71 IK Wilske 2:15.60 5
6 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 2:15.64 6
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jörgen Olsson
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 2:19.46 7
2 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:23.47 8 SB
3 Henrik Vangenmo
IK Granit
75 IK Granit 2:26.90 9
4 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:42.25 10
5 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 3:12.17 11
Sammanställning
1 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 2:06.58
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 2:10.19
3 Nicholas Odehammar
KA2 IF
75 KA2 IF 2:10.69
4 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 2:12.83 PB
5 Rickard Westergren
IK Wilske
71 IK Wilske 2:15.60
6 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 2:15.64
7 Jörgen Olsson
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 2:19.46
8 Andreas Nilsson
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:23.47 SB
9 Henrik Vangenmo
IK Granit
75 IK Granit 2:26.90
10 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 2:42.25
11 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 3:12.17
M45 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:15
1 Marc Lövgren Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 4:19.80
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:23.16
3 Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF
72 Alingsås IF 4:29.86 PB
4 Rickard Westergren
IK Wilske
71 IK Wilske 4:33.39 PB
5 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 4:39.94
6 Mike Bakker
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 4:46.30
7 Björn Axelsson
Turebergs FK
73 Turebergs FK 4:49.05
8 Henrik Vangenmo
IK Granit
75 IK Granit 4:57.33 PB
9 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:42.90
10 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:48.64
11 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 6:26.60
M45 3000 m Final
Fredag 20:25
1 Stefan Engelbrektsson
Alingsås IF
72 Alingsås IF 9:35.94 PB
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 9:37.85
3 Rickard Westergren
IK Wilske
71 IK Wilske 9:39.69
4 Erik Framme
Hälle IF
73 Hälle IF 9:43.39
5 Ulf Eriksson
Huddinge AIS
74 Huddinge AIS 10:18.77 SB
6 Henrik Vangenmo
IK Granit
75 IK Granit 10:37.19
7 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 12:08.86 PB
8 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 12:22.34 PB
9 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 13:37.29
M45 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
Söndag 10:10
1 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 9.53
2 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 10.03
3 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 10.08
4 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 10.82
5 Markus Abrahamsson
Höörs IS
73 Höörs IS 11.69
6 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 13.59
M45 Höjd Final
Lördag 13:20
1 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 176 SB
2 Henrik Marcusson
Upsala IF
72 Upsala IF 173 SB
3 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 164
4 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 161
5 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 161
6 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 158
7 Markus Abrahamsson
Höörs IS
73 Höörs IS 150
142146150154158161164167170173176
4567 Fredrik Olson----oxxx
4501 Markus Abrahamssonoooxxx
4555 Henrik Marcusson----oooxoxoxxx
4516 Jonas Boijertz---ooxoxxx
4583 Tobias Wallin--ooxoxxoxxx
4512 Daniel Berr------xoooo
4566 Mattias Olsborg---ooxoxxoxxx
M45 Stav Final
Söndag 09:00
1 Jonas Asplund
IFK Märsta
73 IFK Märsta 450 MR
2 Sergej Nikolajev
Hässelby SK
73 Hässelby SK 390
3 Tobias Wallin
Hässelby SK
72 Hässelby SK 320
4 Michael Bohman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 300 SB
300320340350370390400410450470
4583 Tobias Wallin-oxxx
4557 Sergej Nikolajev---ooxxoxx-x
4507 Jonas Asplund--------oxxx
4515 Michael Bohmanxoxxx
M45 Längd Final
Fredag 18:35
1 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 5.98 SB
2 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 5.76
3 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 5.47
4 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 5.39
5 Fredrik Olson
Sävedalens AIK
72 Sävedalens AIK 5.31 SB
6 Mattias Olsborg
Sävedalens AIK
75 Sävedalens AIK 5.13
7 Pether Askestam
Wärnamo SK
72 Wärnamo SK 4.93 PB
8 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 4.74
9 Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 4.53
10 Markus Abrahamsson
Höörs IS
73 Höörs IS 4.43
11 Niklas Amberntsson
Mölndals AIK
71 Mölndals AIK 4.08
123456
4567 Fredrik Olson5.115.315.105.21-5.08
4506 Pether Askestam4.544.584.60x4.934.61
4501 Markus Abrahamsson4.334.434.03
4539 Fredrik Hegefors4.424.624.744.494.554.50
4543 Tomas Jeansson4.534.35x
4503 Niklas Amberntsson4.074.08x
4502 Christian Albing Gröndin5.655.605.665.765.725.62
4566 Mattias Olsborg5.10x5.12x5.13x
4547 Joacim Kämpe5.47-----
4512 Daniel Berr5.98-----
4516 Jonas Boijertz5.025.375.395.385.325.34
M45 Tresteg Final
Söndag 10:30
1 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 12.07
2 Christian Albing Gröndin
Nyköpings BIS
72 Nyköpings BIS 11.39
3 Jonas Boijertz
Malmö AI
74 Malmö AI 10.47
4 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 9.88
5 Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet
71 FK Athlet 9.20
6 Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 8.98
7 Johan Thümmel
FK Athlet
73 FK Athlet 8.78
123456
4512 Daniel Berr11.9812.0712.07
4543 Tomas Jeanssonx9.208.949.128.799.06
4502 Christian Albing Gröndinx10.7911.2711.3811.2411.39
4516 Jonas Boijertz10.2710.2810.4710.2910.2610.24
4588 Mats Åkesson8.768.718.758.948.988.82
4539 Fredrik Hegefors9.389.609.749.88-9.68
4580 Johan Thümmel8.788.35----
M45 Kula Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Söndag 14:40
1 Daniel Berr
Västerås FK
75 Västerås FK 10.71 SB
2 Joacim Kämpe
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 10.29 PB
3 Anders Karlsson
Klippans FK
71 Klippans FK 9.88
4 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 8.88
5 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.86
6 Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 8.69
7 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 8.15
8 Stefan Hansson
Malmö AI
71 Malmö AI 7.95
9 Michael Bohman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 7.08
10 Mats Åkesson
Malmö AI
72 Malmö AI 6.93
123456
4536 Stefan Hansson7.877.167.937.297.957.75
4520 Dennis Due7.647.847.928.157.957.98
4546 Jonas Krogsgaard8.348.098.057.927.928.69
4588 Mats Åkesson6.536.936.87
4512 Daniel Berr10.7110.51x10.3410.5410.63
4539 Fredrik Hegefors8.50x8.188.268.698.86
4537 David Hegardt8.148.888.677.98--
4547 Joacim Kämpe9.5610.2910.19xx10.19
4515 Michael Bohmanx7.08-
4544 Anders Karlsson8.639.389.709.489.229.88
M45 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 15,88kg
Lördag 15:15
1 Roger Karlsson
IFK Tumba
71 IFK Tumba 9.20
2 Fredrik Hegefors
Nyköpings BIS
73 Nyköpings BIS 8.91
3 Anders Karlsson
Klippans FK
71 Klippans FK 8.90
4 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 7.39
5 Stefan Hansson
Malmö AI
71 Malmö AI 7.01
123456
4539 Fredrik Hegeforsx8.458.91x8.54x
4536 Stefan Hansson6.186.236.717.016.536.65
4545 Roger Karlsson7.388.738.869.208.848.20
4544 Anders Karlssonx5.778.90x7.808.54
4520 Dennis Due6.096.977.106.456.827.39
M50 60 m Försök
Lördag 09:28
Heat 1
1 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 7.62 Q PB
2 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 8.10 Q
3 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.17 q
4 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 8.28 q PB
Robin Rich
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.83 q
Heat 2
1 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 7.59 Q
2 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 7.96 Q
3 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 8.01 q
4 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 8.79 SB
5 Alexander Milanov
IFK Lund
68 IFK Lund 8.93 SB
M50 60 m Final
Lördag 11:02
1 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 7.50
2 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 7.53 PB
3 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 7.96
4 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 8.05
5 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 8.07
6 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 8.18
Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD DNS
Robin Rich
Københavns IF (DEN)
67 Københavns IF (DEN) DNS
M50 200 m Final
Söndag 10:44
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 25.40 1
2 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 26.10 2
3 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 26.12 3
4 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 26.50 4
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 27.05 5
2 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 28.81 6
3 L-G Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 29.17 7
Sammanställning
1 Peter Johansson
Spårvägens FK
69 Spårvägens FK 25.40
2 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 26.10
3 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 26.12
4 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 26.50
5 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 27.05
6 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 28.81
7 L-G Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 29.17
M50 400 m Final
Lördag 14:25
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 57.88 1
2 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 59.15 3
3 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 1:01.17 4
4 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 1:04.46 5 SB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Olov Berg
Team CRS
70 Team CRS 59.03 2
Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå DNF
Sammanställning
1 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 57.88
2 Olov Berg
Team CRS
70 Team CRS 59.03
3 Henrik Tegnér
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 59.15
4 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 1:01.17
5 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 1:04.46 SB
Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå DNF
M50 800 m Final
Söndag 14:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:12.35 1
2 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 2:17.18 2 SB
3 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 2:17.22 3
4 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 2:19.74 4
5 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.75 5 SB
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK DNF
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Olov Berg
Team CRS
70 Team CRS 2:25.72 6 SB
2 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 2:29.57 7
3 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 2:33.69 8 PB
4 Tony Back
IF Mantra Sport
66 IF Mantra Sport 2:34.92 9 SB
5 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 2:35.74 10
6 Michael Manske
Runacademy IF
67 Runacademy IF 2:40.12 11
Sammanställning
1 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 2:12.35
2 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 2:17.18 SB
3 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 2:17.22
4 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 2:19.74
5 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 2:20.75 SB
6 Olov Berg
Team CRS
70 Team CRS 2:25.72 SB
7 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 2:29.57
8 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 2:33.69 PB
9 Tony Back
IF Mantra Sport
66 IF Mantra Sport 2:34.92 SB
10 Leif Grönqvist
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 2:35.74
11 Michael Manske
Runacademy IF
67 Runacademy IF 2:40.12
Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK DNF
M50 1500 m Final
Lördag 16:05
1 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 4:47.22
2 Nicolaus Fager
Hälle IF
67 Hälle IF 4:49.29
3 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4:53.61
4 Rodney Hundermark
IFK Nora
69 IFK Nora 4:54.56
5 Morten Linnes
IFK Märsta
67 IFK Märsta 4:57.26
6 Jan Johansson
LK Nyköpings Runners
68 LK Nyköpings Runners 4:57.69
7 Tony Back
IF Mantra Sport
66 IF Mantra Sport 5:11.36 SB
8 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 5:12.57
9 Håkan Malmros
IF UDD
67 IF UDD 5:31.42
10 Michael Manske
Runacademy IF
67 Runacademy IF 5:32.50
M50 3000 m Final
Fredag 19:35
1 Per Åsberg
LK Roslagen
68 LK Roslagen 10:16.53
2 Svante Lenke
Upsala IF
69 Upsala IF 10:18.03 SB
3 Jan Johansson
LK Nyköpings Runners
68 LK Nyköpings Runners 10:22.75
4 Fredrik Aplander
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 11:07.40
5 Håkan Ekfors
Björnstorps IF
68 Björnstorps IF 11:18.18 SB
6 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 11:36.84
7 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 11:39.39
8 Michael Manske
Runacademy IF
67 Runacademy IF 11:40.14
9 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 12:10.91
10 Johan Färemo
Malmö AI
68 Malmö AI 12:47.07
M50 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 91.4cm
Söndag 09:50
1 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 9.46 SB
2 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 9.99
3 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 11.32
4 Zakaria Aatti
IF UDD
68 IF UDD 12.27
M50 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:00
1 Tommy Nygren
IF Rigor
69 IF Rigor 164
2 Andreas Fröjd
Oskarshamns SK
70 Oskarshamns SK 164
3 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 164 SB
4 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 161
5 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 146
6 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 146 SB
142146150154158161164167167164161164
5045 Robert Lodwika-xoxx-x
5036 Mats Kollbrink--ooooxxoxxx
5053 Tommy Nygren--o-o-xoxxxxxoo
5020 Andreas Fröjd--o-ooxoxxxxxox
5030 Magnus Jiwestam Perssonxooxxx
5046 Hunter S Mabon--ooxxoxoxxx
M50 Stav Final
Söndag 09:00
1 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 350 1:a SM
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 350 =SB 2:a SM
3 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 300 3:a SM
4 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 240 4:a SM
Morten Kyndbøl
Odense Atletik (DEN)
68 Odense Atletik (DEN) 370
200220240250280300310320330340350360370390
5038 Morten Kyndbøl----------xxo-oxx-
5014 Lars Diechle---oooxx-
5046 Hunter S Mabon---------ooxxx
5018 Tomas Fanta-----o-oxooxxoxxx
5030 Magnus Jiwestam Perssonooxoxxx
M50 Längd Final
Längd A
Fredag 19:45
1 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 6.02 MR
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 5.73 SB
3 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 5.28 SB
4 Robert Lodwika
IFK Umeå
70 IFK Umeå 5.08
5 L-G Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 4.51
6 Alexander Milanov
IFK Lund
68 IFK Lund 4.26
123456
5045 Robert Lodwika5.085.00xx4.744.87
5046 Hunter S Mabon5.284.86x4.954.944.79
5018 Tomas Fanta5.595.635.735.625.595.66
5065 Mattias Sunneborn5.905.805.466.025.955.81
5050 Alexander Milanov4.26x4.094.064.194.15
5070 L-G Wiik4.514.35x4.26x4.42
M50 Tresteg Final
Söndag 11:55
1 Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 12.97 MR
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 10.74
3 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 10.69 SB
4 Lars Diechle
Ullevi FK
69 Ullevi FK 9.51
5 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 9.15 SB
123456
5014 Lars Diechle8.76x8.788.97x9.51
5065 Mattias Sunneborn12.1912.5812.7312.8112.9712.95
5018 Tomas Fantaxxx10.74xx
5028 Urban Håkansson x8.90x9.15xx
5036 Mats Kollbrink10.3810.699.42xxx
M50 Kula Final
Vikt: 6,0kg
Söndag 13:15
1 Krister Svensson
KA2 IF
69 KA2 IF 13.33 PB 1:a SM
2 Hunter S Mabon
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK 12.61 SB 2:a SM
3 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK 10.97 3:a SM
4 Kristian Savolainen
Trollhättan FIK
70 Trollhättan FIK 10.40 PB 4:a SM
5 L-G Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 9.88 5:a SM
6 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 9.80 SB 6:a SM
7 Mats Kollbrink
Hässelby SK
70 Hässelby SK 9.70 SB 7:a SM
8 Mikael Magnusson
IFK Tumba
66 IFK Tumba 8.00 8:a SM
123456
5070 L-G Wiik9.448.999.729.779.749.88
5046 Hunter S Mabon12.2211.10x11.7012.6112.06
5048 Mikael Magnusson7.89x8.00x7.79x
5061 Kristian Savolainen9.5210.409.8810.339.899.33
5066 Krister Svenssonx13.13x12.31x13.33
5028 Urban Håkansson 9.138.809.239.349.809.46
5055 Patrik Petterssonx10.9010.9710.7610.39x
5036 Mats Kollbrink--9.709.409.578.85
M50 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 11,34kg
Lördag 14:20
1 Krister Svensson
KA2 IF
69 KA2 IF 15.15
2 Patrik Pettersson
Vittsjö GIK
69 Vittsjö GIK 14.44
3 Kristian Savolainen
Trollhättan FIK
70 Trollhättan FIK 12.95 PB
4 L-G Wiik
Varbergs GIF
67 Varbergs GIF 10.55
5 Håkan Grahn
KA2 IF
66 KA2 IF 10.55
6 Urban Håkansson
Istrums SK
69 Istrums SK 8.90
7 Mikael Magnusson
IFK Tumba
66 IFK Tumba 8.45
123456
5022 Håkan Grahnx9.528.8910.5510.089.95
5061 Kristian Savolainen12.95x12.8612.2811.8411.10
5070 L-G Wiik10.5510.4510.239.859.979.91
5048 Mikael Magnussonx7.707.387.858.328.45
5028 Urban Håkansson x8.90x8.18xx
5055 Patrik Petterssonx14.4414.39xxx
5066 Krister Svensson15.1515.1414.86xxx
M55 60 m Försök
Lördag 09:44
Heat 1
1 Christian Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
65 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.71 Q
2 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 8.26 Q PB
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 8.57 q
4 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 8.71
5 Tim Nielsen
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 8.77 SB
6 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 9.17
7 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 9.96
8 Dan Engman
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 11.93
Heat 2
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.79 Q MR
2 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 8.08 Q SB
3 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 8.54 q SB
4 Stefano Tomai
IK Hakarpspojkarna
65 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.56 q
5 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.60 q SB
6 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 9.16 SB
7 Peter Algotsson
IK Pallas
62 IK Pallas 9.25
8 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 9.33
M55 60 m Final
Lördag 11:00
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 7.83
2 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 7.97 SB
3 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 8.24 PB
4 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 8.47 PB
5 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 8.51 SB
6 Stefano Tomai
IK Hakarpspojkarna
65 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.64
7 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.66 SB
Christian Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
65 Hvidovre AM (DEN) DNS
M55 200 m Final
Söndag 11:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 25.20 1 MR
2 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.37 2
3 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 26.29 3 SB
4 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.24 4 PB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 27.43 5 SB
2 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 28.45 6 SB
3 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 29.24 7
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 29.34 8
2 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 30.63 9
3 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 31.89 10
Sammanställning
1 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 25.20 MR
2 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.37
3 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 26.29 SB
4 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 27.24 PB
5 Sandy Bengtsson
Oskarshamns SK
63 Oskarshamns SK 27.43 SB
6 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 28.45 SB
7 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 29.24
8 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 29.34
9 Martin Danerud
Sävedalens AIK
63 Sävedalens AIK 30.63
10 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 31.89
M55 400 m Final
Lördag 14:15
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 56.78 1 SB SR, NR, MR
2 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 58.50 2
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 59.90 3 SB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:06.48 4
2 Stefan Magnusson
Heleneholms IF
65 Heleneholms IF 1:13.13 5
Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK DNS
Sammanställning
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 56.78 SB SR, NR, MR
2 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 58.50
3 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 59.90 SB
4 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 1:06.48
5 Stefan Magnusson
Heleneholms IF
65 Heleneholms IF 1:13.13
Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK DNS
M55 800 m Final
Söndag 14:35
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 2:16.84 1
2 Sören Persson
IF Göta
65 IF Göta 2:19.95 2
3 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 2:22.73 3
4 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:23.67 4 SB
5 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:25.95 5
6 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:27.20 6
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 2:31.18 7
2 Mårten Westberg
Rinkeby Run
61 Rinkeby Run 2:31.21 8 SB
3 Mats Berglund
Ystads IF
62 Ystads IF 2:32.01 9
4 Johan Norberg
Trångsvikens IF
61 Trångsvikens IF 2:36.11 10
5 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 2:37.25 11 SB
Sammanställning
1 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 2:16.84
2 Sören Persson
IF Göta
65 IF Göta 2:19.95
3 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 2:22.73
4 Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF 2:23.67 SB
5 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 2:25.95
6 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 2:27.20
7 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 2:31.18
8 Mårten Westberg
Rinkeby Run
61 Rinkeby Run 2:31.21 SB
9 Mats Berglund
Ystads IF
62 Ystads IF 2:32.01
10 Johan Norberg
Trångsvikens IF
61 Trångsvikens IF 2:36.11
11 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 2:37.25 SB
M55 1500 m Final
Lördag 15:55
1 Sören Persson
IF Göta
65 IF Göta 4:44.12
2 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 4:52.33
3 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:54.42
4 Lars Lundegård
KFUM Örebro
65 KFUM Örebro 4:54.93 SB
5 Roger Reinhold
Spårvägens FK
61 Spårvägens FK 4:58.76
6 Mats Berglund
Ystads IF
62 Ystads IF 5:11.41
7 Mårten Westberg
Rinkeby Run
61 Rinkeby Run 5:18.89
8 Johan Norberg
Trångsvikens IF
61 Trångsvikens IF 5:22.86
9 Eric Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
62 Björnstorps IF 5:39.55 PB
M55 3000 m Final
Fredag 19:10
1 Sören Persson
IF Göta
65 IF Göta 10:22.57
2 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 10:31.19
3 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:41.95
4 Mats Berglund
Ystads IF
62 Ystads IF 10:55.94
5 Sven Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 11:01.99
6 Shpend Mulaj
Varbergs GIF
64 Varbergs GIF 11:26.71
7 Stefan Magnusson
Heleneholms IF
65 Heleneholms IF 11:38.52 SB
8 Mikael Hansson
IF Start
63 IF Start 11:38.77
9 Eric Lacayo
Björnstorps IF
62 Björnstorps IF 11:47.52 SB
M55 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 91.4cm
Söndag 10:00
1 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.67
2 Tim Nielsen
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 12.29
3 Peter Algotsson
IK Pallas
62 IK Pallas 12.72
M55 Höjd Final
Lördag 12:20
1 Anders Silén
Järvsö IF
65 Järvsö IF 154
2 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 154 =PB
3 Mats Olsson
Morjärv SK
65 Morjärv SK 152
4 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 146
5 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 144
6 Peter Algotsson
IK Pallas
62 IK Pallas 142
7 Bo Folkeson
Falkenbergs IK
63 Falkenbergs IK 140
8 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 130 =PB
120126130134136138140142144146148150152154156158
5520 Bo Folkeson-oooooxxoxxx
5542 Mats Olsson----------oooxx-x
5546 Hans Pohl--o---o-o-xxx
5501 Tomas Ackebergoooxxx
5551 Mikael Runsten---o--x--o-o-xxx
5553 Anders Silén-----------o-o-xxx
5502 Peter Algotsson---o-ooxoxx-x
5504 Panagiotis Avramidis------o-o-o-xoxoxxx
M55 Stav Final
Söndag 09:00
1 Anders Silén
Järvsö IF
65 Järvsö IF 340
2 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 320
310320330340350
5553 Anders Silénooxoxxoxxx
5504 Panagiotis Avramidisooxxx
M55 Längd Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Anders Silén
Järvsö IF
65 Järvsö IF 5.25 SB
2 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 4.98
3 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 4.63
4 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 4.58
5 Tim Nielsen
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 4.29
6 Hans Säll
Turebergs FK
61 Turebergs FK 4.06
7 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 3.80
8 Bo Folkeson
Falkenbergs IK
63 Falkenbergs IK 3.78
9 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 3.70
123456
5555 Hans Sällx3.884.063.773.983.91
5501 Tomas Ackeberg3.803.68xxx3.76
5553 Anders Silén5.055.235.235.255.245.19
5546 Hans Pohl4.454.633.92xxx
5544 Eric Persson4.98xxx4.774.95
5551 Mikael Runsten4.584.404.194.40x4.20
5535 Tim Nielsenx3.654.234.294.21x
5515 Bertil Dersén3.453.70x
5520 Bo Folkeson3.693.683.783.723.693.65
M55 Tresteg Final
Söndag 11:55
1 Dag Dacke
IFK Märsta
65 IFK Märsta 11.08
2 Eric Persson
IF Kville
63 IF Kville 10.91
3 Anders Silén
Järvsö IF
65 Järvsö IF 10.62 SB
4 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 9.36
5 Hans Pohl
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 8.81
6 Tim Nielsen
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 8.67
123456
5535 Tim Nielsen8.378.168.028.55x8.67
5513 Dag Dacke10.4611.0510.5510.8910.9511.08
5544 Eric Persson10.0710.0710.4210.4210.9110.58
5551 Mikael Runsten9.369.23x9.13xx
5553 Anders Silén10.3710.61x10.62x10.44
5546 Hans Pohl8.68x8.81xxx
M55 Kula Final
Vikt: 6,0kg
Söndag 13:55
1 Peter Rosenlöf
Hörby AIF
64 Hörby AIF 12.04
2 Rolf Österholm
Timrå AIF
62 Timrå AIF 11.98 SB
3 Börje Lennartsson
Wärnamo SK
65 Wärnamo SK 10.85
4 Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 10.35 SB
5 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 10.25
6 Anders Ek
IFK Helsingborg
64 IFK Helsingborg 10.13
7 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 9.96
8 Tomas Ackeberg
IFK Tumba
64 IFK Tumba 8.82 PB
9 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 8.61
10 Bertil Dersén
IFK Lund
62 IFK Lund 8.35
123456
5517 Anders Ek10.0310.139.45xx9.43
5501 Tomas Ackeberg8.398.828.108.04-8.55
5504 Panagiotis Avramidis9.429.80x9.5210.1910.25
5550 Peter Rosenlöf10.9411.6511.2412.0411.7711.84
5512 Tomas Classonx9.969.74x10.0810.35
5506 Peder Bengtssonx9.96xxx9.44
5528 Börje Lennartsson10.3710.5010.8510.669.929.97
5560 Per-Jonas Trollsås8.488.618.51
5515 Bertil Dersén7.927.918.35
5564 Rolf Österholmx11.1410.9811.5811.7411.98
M55 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 11,34kg
Lördag 13:30
1 Tomas Classon
Huddinge AIS
62 Huddinge AIS 15.28
2 Panagiotis Avramidis
Hanvikens SK
65 Hanvikens SK 13.92 SB
3 Jari Ketola
Spårvägens FK
65 Spårvägens FK 13.31
4 Peder Bengtsson
Varbergs GIF
63 Varbergs GIF 11.90
5 Per-Jonas Trollsås
Danderyds SK
65 Danderyds SK 10.19
6 Mikael Runsten
IFK Göteborg
63 IFK Göteborg 9.51
123456
5506 Peder Bengtssonxx11.0911.9011.39x
5512 Tomas Classon14.6114.6114.4615.2815.00x
5504 Panagiotis Avramidis11.14x13.4213.9213.1812.96
5560 Per-Jonas Trollsåsx9.819.479.739.5710.19
5551 Mikael Runstenx8.909.519.399.13
5526 Jari Ketola13.31x12.70xx11.88
M60 60 m Final
Lördag 09:12
1 Jan Erlandsson
IF Kville
58 IF Kville 7.79 MR
2 Ingemar Pilgard
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
60 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 8.09 PB
3 Anders Lind
AIK
59 AIK 8.66
4 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 8.85
5 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 9.03 9.026
6 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 9.03 SB 9.030
7 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 9.11
8 Gunnar Jakobsson
IFK Göteborg
57 IFK Göteborg 9.83
M60 200 m Final
Söndag 11:16
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ingemar Pilgard
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
60 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 26.76 1 SB 1:a SM
2 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 29.11 2 2:a SM
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 29.82 3 3:a SM
2 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 30.53 4 4:a SM
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 29.61 PB
Sammanställning
1 Ingemar Pilgard
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
60 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 26.76 SB 1:a SM
2 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 29.11 2:a SM
3 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 29.82 3:a SM
4 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 30.53 4:a SM
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 29.61 PB
M60 400 m Final
Lördag 14:05
1 Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 1:03.98
2 Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 1:04.94 PB
3 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 1:05.53
4 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 1:26.81
M60 800 m Final
Söndag 14:10
1 Håkan Torstensson
Heleneholms IF
60 Heleneholms IF 2:33.47
2 Hans Tove
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 2:33.66
3 Alf Ek
Björnstorps IF
60 Björnstorps IF 2:34.90 SB
4 Jan Sjölund
Spårvägens FK
56 Spårvägens FK 2:36.32
5 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 2:51.27
Ole Middelhede
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
58 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 2:36.41
M60 1500 m Final
Lördag 15:45
1 Bill Krohn
Malmö AI
58 Malmö AI 5:04.62
2 Håkan Torstensson
Heleneholms IF
60 Heleneholms IF 5:08.69
3 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:30.52
4 Björn Lindqvist
LK Nyköpings Runners
56 LK Nyköpings Runners 5:35.82
5 Ulf Johansson
Solvikingarna
59 Solvikingarna 5:49.32 SB
6 Bengt Håkansson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 6:28.47
Ole Middelhede
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
58 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) DNS
M60 3000 m Final
Fredag 18:20
1 Håkan Torstensson
Heleneholms IF
60 Heleneholms IF 11:06.80
2 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 11:33.77
3 Björn Lindqvist
LK Nyköpings Runners
56 LK Nyköpings Runners 11:34.52
4 Kenneth Gysing
IFK Lidingö
57 IFK Lidingö 11:34.75
5 Ulf Johansson
Solvikingarna
59 Solvikingarna 12:03.38 SB
6 Per Gysing
FK Studenterna
60 FK Studenterna 12:11.15
7 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 12:27.42
8 Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge
59 Team Blekinge 14:02.96
M60 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 84.0cm
Söndag 09:40
1 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 11.45 1:a SM
2 Ingemar Pilgard
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
60 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 11.56 2:a SM
3 Ove Persson
Ryssbergets IK
58 Ryssbergets IK 12.75 3:a SM
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
60 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 11.03
M60 4x200 m Final
Lördag 18:15
1 Spårvägens FK
Jan Sjölund 56
Michael Cocke 57
Hans Tove 57
Lasse Hagström 55

Spårvägens FK
Spårvägens FK 2:10.36
M60 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:00
1 Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 154
150154158
6032 Mats Nagleoxoxxx
M60 Längd Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Ingemar Pilgard
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
60 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 4.81
2 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 4.54
3 Mats Nagle
IFK Märsta
60 IFK Märsta 4.34
4 Michael Cocke
Spårvägens FK
57 Spårvägens FK 4.18
5 Gunnar Jakobsson
IFK Göteborg
57 IFK Göteborg 3.74
6 Sture Åhs
Roma IF
56 Roma IF 3.16
123456
6004 Michael Cocke3.713.853.76x4.014.18
6038 Ingemar Pilgard4.81-----
6052 Sture Åhsxx2.933.14x3.16
6032 Mats Nagle3.894.063.974.344.254.29
6001 Bengt Aikdahl4.43x4.42x4.54x
6015 Gunnar Jakobsson3.413.663.493.743.593.66
M60 Tresteg Final
Söndag 13:00
1 Ingemar Pilgard
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
60 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10.02
2 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 8.98
123456
6001 Bengt Aikdahl8.478.588.398.848.588.98
6038 Ingemar Pilgard9.5310.02x9.929.74x
M60 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
Söndag 12:40
1 Harald Hamacher
Alvesta FI
58 Alvesta FI 12.22
2 Leif Magnusson
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 11.18
3 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 10.99 SB
4 Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK 9.75
5 Jörgen Lindholm
IFK Lund
57 IFK Lund 8.87
123456
6025 Jörgen Lindholmx8.778.328.878.408.13
6029 Leif Magnusson10.5010.9511.18xxx
6010 Harald Hamacher11.4611.7011.4712.09x12.22
6021 Thomas Larsson9.439.669.379.759.438.99
6023 Dan Lindahl10.5910.2010.5010.99x10.60
M60 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
Lördag 19:00
1 Lars Hammargren
Bollnäs FIK
60 Bollnäs FIK 14.19
2 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 12.51
3 Thomas Larsson
Hässelby SK
57 Hässelby SK 12.29
4 Bengt Aikdahl
Alvesta FI
56 Alvesta FI 10.82
123456
6001 Bengt Aikdahl10.82x10.779.2210.63-
6011 Lars Hammargren14.1814.19xx13.5013.63
6021 Thomas Larssonxx12.2911.56x11.43
6023 Dan Lindahl12.51xxx10.72x
M65 60 m Försök
Lördag 10:21
Heat 1
1 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 8.97 Q
2 Peter Orell
IFK Göteborg
54 IFK Göteborg 9.37 Q
3 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 10.53 q 10.530
Anders Mathiesen
Amager AC (DEN)
55 Amager AC (DEN) 8.63 SB
Heat 2
1 Lars Bergström
IFK Umeå
55 IFK Umeå 9.46 Q
2 Ove Larsson
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF 9.50 Q
3 Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro 10.49 q
4 Ronny Svensson
Mölndals AIK
55 Mölndals AIK 10.53 q 10.522
5 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 11.30 q
Steen Skovgaars Larsen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
54 Greve Atletik (DEN) 8.82
M65 60 m Final
Lördag 11:18
1 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 8.79 PB
2 Ove Larsson
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF 9.11 SB
3 Peter Orell
IFK Göteborg
54 IFK Göteborg 9.53
4 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 10.65
5 Tomas Eriksson
KFUM Örebro
51 KFUM Örebro 10.73
6 Ronny Svensson
Mölndals AIK
55 Mölndals AIK 10.92
7 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 11.36
8 Lars Bergström
IFK Umeå
55 IFK Umeå 12.93
M65 200 m Final
Söndag 12:04
1 Ove Larsson
Järvsö IF
53 Järvsö IF 30.54 SB 1:a SM
2 Mats Höglund
Brännans FF
51 Brännans FF 34.54 2:a SM
Anders Mathiesen
Amager AC (DEN)
55 Amager AC (DEN) 29.22 SB
Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF DNS
M65 400 m Final
Lördag 13:55
1 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 1:23.25
2 Mats Höglund
Brännans FF
51 Brännans FF 1:26.41
Steen Skovgaars Larsen
Greve Atletik (DEN)
54 Greve Atletik (DEN) 1:12.23
Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF DNS
M65 800 m Final
Söndag 14:00
1 Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
55 Turebergs FK 2:56.27
2 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 3:00.92 SB
3 Henrik Westerlind
Solvikingarna
52 Solvikingarna 3:23.31 PB
M65 1500 m Final
Lördag 15:35
1 Lasse Hagström
Spårvägens FK
55 Spårvägens FK 5:42.19
2 Lars Lundqvist
IK Sisu
55 IK Sisu 5:46.15
3 Tommy Josefsson
IK Ymer
51 IK Ymer 5:57.15 SB
4 Tommy Arnesson
Simrishamns AIF
53 Simrishamns AIF 5:57.84
5 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 6:09.86
6 Henrik Westerlind
Solvikingarna
52 Solvikingarna 7:05.25 PB
M65 3000 m Final
Fredag 18:45
1 Lars Lundqvist
IK Sisu
55 IK Sisu 13:02.30
2 Tommy Josefsson
IK Ymer
51 IK Ymer 13:18.74
3 Kenneth Rosengren
LK Myran
52 LK Myran 13:54.74
4 Henrik Westerlind
Solvikingarna
52 Solvikingarna 14:45.73 PB
M65 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 84.0cm
Söndag 09:40
1 Peter Danneman
Stensjöns IF
55 Stensjöns IF 11.73
2 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 14.88
M65 4x200 m Final
Lördag 18:15
1 Järvsö IF
Ove Larsson 53
Torvald Pääjärvi 48
Kjell Widelund 45
Gösta Blank 39

Järvsö IF
Järvsö IF 2:44.87
M65 Höjd Final
Lördag 09:00
1 Radim Lichy
Alingsås IF
54 Alingsås IF 156 SB
2 Henrik Westerlind
Solvikingarna
52 Solvikingarna 132 SB
114118122124126128130132134140144148152156160
6537 Henrik Westerlindoooooooxoxxx
6517 Radim Lichy--------ooooxoxoxxx
M65 Stav Final
Söndag 11:24
1 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 300 PB
2 Björn Bratt
Åkersberga SK
51 Åkersberga SK 280
250260270280290300310
6506 Björn Brattoooxoxxx
6533 Lars Smedjebäckooooooxxx
M65 Längd Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Sture Holmberg
Huddinge AIS
51 Huddinge AIS 4.63
2 Jan-Erik Hjelm
GIF Manhem
51 GIF Manhem 3.26
123456
6511 Jan-Erik Hjelm3.26-----
6512 Sture Holmberg4.63x----
M65 Tresteg Final
Söndag 13:00
1 Lars Smedjebäck
KA2 IF
52 KA2 IF 9.54
2 Kristjan Saag
Sävedalens AIK
51 Sävedalens AIK 8.32
123456
6531 Kristjan Saag7.988.19x8.208.158.32
6533 Lars Smedjebäck9.549.359.39---
M65 Kula Final
Vikt: 5,0kg
Fredag 19:25
1 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 11.50 SB
2 Lasse Wallén
Spårvägens FK
52 Spårvägens FK 10.30
3 Mikael Sörensson
IFK Lund
55 IFK Lund 9.79
4 Stig-Arne Mattsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 9.66
5 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI 9.50
123456
6530 Åke Ruus10.8310.8810.8111.1711.5011.00
6510 Thomas Grundström7.88x8.408.359.509.12
6523 Stig-Arne Mattsson9.019.569.55x9.349.66
6535 Mikael Sörensson9.799.14x9.589.508.81
6536 Lasse Wallén9.5210.309.979.839.889.79
M65 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 9,08kg
Lördag 19:00
1 Åke Ruus
Spårvägens FK
53 Spårvägens FK 14.89
2 Stig-Arne Mattsson
Järvsö IF
51 Järvsö IF 10.78
3 Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI
51 Malmö AI 10.33
4 Mikael Sörensson
IFK Lund
55 IFK Lund 10.30 PB
123456
6523 Stig-Arne Mattsson9.7210.3310.78xx10.28
6530 Åke Ruus14.3014.89x14.5514.60x
6535 Mikael Sörensson9.6010.30xx9.43x
6510 Thomas Grundström10.14x10.33x9.819.40
M70 60 m Försök
Lördag 10:00
Heat 1
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 9.31 Q
2 Nils-Olof Niklasson
IF Kville
49 IF Kville 10.51 Q
3 Gösta Öborn
Varbergs GIF
47 Varbergs GIF 10.83 q SB
4 Allan Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
49 KFUM Örebro 11.17 q
5 Göte Hinders
Säters IF
46 Säters IF 11.78
Heat 2
1 Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF 9.88 Q
2 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 10.47 Q
3 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 10.67 q
4 Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 11.29 q
M70 60 m Final
Lördag 11:10
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 9.44
2 Berndt Claesson
Falköpings AIK FIF
50 Falköpings AIK FIF 9.90
3 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 10.10
4 Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 10.51
5 Nils-Olof Niklasson
IF Kville
49 IF Kville 10.58
6 Gösta Öborn
Varbergs GIF
47 Varbergs GIF 10.76 SB
7 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 10.99
Allan Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
49 KFUM Örebro DNS
M70 200 m Final
Söndag 11:52
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Reino Olervo
IFK Umeå
49 IFK Umeå 32.35 2 PB
2 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 34.20 4
3 Nils-Olof Niklasson
IF Kville
49 IF Kville 36.56 6
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 33.99 3 SB
2 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 34.71 5
3 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 37.39 8
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 31.04 1
2 Gösta Öborn
Varbergs GIF
47 Varbergs GIF 37.04 7
Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Sammanställning
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 31.04
2 Reino Olervo
IFK Umeå
49 IFK Umeå 32.35 PB
3 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 33.99 SB
4 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 34.20
5 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 34.71
6 Nils-Olof Niklasson
IF Kville
49 IF Kville 36.56
7 Gösta Öborn
Varbergs GIF
47 Varbergs GIF 37.04
8 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 37.39
Evert Tegle
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg DNS
M70 400 m Final
Lördag 13:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Dan Fernström
Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund
50 Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund 1:13.05 1 SB
2 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 1:16.50 2 PB
3 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 1:17.37 3
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nils-Olof Niklasson
IF Kville
49 IF Kville 1:20.29 4
2 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:36.08 5 SB
Sammanställning
1 Dan Fernström
Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund
50 Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund 1:13.05 SB
2 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 1:16.50 PB
3 Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF 1:17.37
4 Nils-Olof Niklasson
IF Kville
49 IF Kville 1:20.29
5 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 1:36.08 SB
M70 800 m Final
Söndag 14:00
1 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners 2:55.18
2 Gunnar Sterner
Heleneholms IF
48 Heleneholms IF 3:09.89
3 Lars Söderberg
Vallentuna FK
48 Vallentuna FK 3:11.86
4 Torgny Karlsson
Solvikingarna
49 Solvikingarna 3:13.47
5 Bo-Göran Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
50 Heleneholms IF 3:25.85
Torvald Pääjärvi
Järvsö IF
48 Järvsö IF DNS
M70 1500 m Final
Lördag 15:25
1 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners 5:37.47
2 Bo Persson
Almby IK
48 Almby IK 5:38.43
3 Anders Gezelius
Solvikingarna
50 Solvikingarna 5:58.06
4 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna 6:03.90
5 Torgny Karlsson
Solvikingarna
49 Solvikingarna 6:19.20
M70 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Bo Persson
Almby IK
48 Almby IK 12:08.89
2 Tommy Ericsson
LK Nyköpings Runners
47 LK Nyköpings Runners 12:23.84
3 Christer Vernersson
FK Snapphanarna
50 FK Snapphanarna 12:26.00 SB
4 Anders Gezelius
Solvikingarna
50 Solvikingarna 12:32.59
M70 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
Söndag 09:15
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 11.35
M70 Höjd Final
Lördag 09:00
1 Gunnar Neovius
Åhus FIK
49 Åhus FIK 132 1:a SM
2 Anders Tollstern
KFUM Örebro
47 KFUM Örebro 126 2:a SM
3 Ulf Karlström
Heleneholms IF
47 Heleneholms IF 120 3:a SM
4 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 114 4:a SM
5 Flemming Aanaes
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
47 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 110 =PB
100102104106108110112114116118120122124126128130132134
7022 Ulf Karlströmo-o-o-oooxxooxxx
7045 Anders Tollstern----------o--xxoxxx
7002 Sven Almo--o-xo-o-x--
7001 Flemming Aanaesxo--o-oxxx
7027 Gunnar Neovius----------o-ooxxooxxoxxx
M70 Stav Final
Söndag 11:24
1 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 160
160
7002 Sven Almo
M70 Längd Final
Fredag 19:35
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 4.45
2 Gösta Öborn
Varbergs GIF
47 Varbergs GIF 3.36 SB
3 Lars-Rune Myhrén
Munsö IF
46 Munsö IF 3.16
4 Allan Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
49 KFUM Örebro 2.93
5 Nils-Olof Niklasson
IF Kville
49 IF Kville 2.89
6 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 2.86
Börje Nordin
Åsbro GOIF
50 Åsbro GOIF x
123456
7028 Nils-Olof Niklasson2.891.90xxxx
7026 Lars-Rune Myhrén3.063.163.08xxx
7005 Olle Borg4.454.284.194.16x4.09
7029 Börje Nordinxxxxxx
7033 Rune Persson2.71x2.86xx2.79
7044 Gösta Öborn3.233.173.273.363.253.14
7006 Allan Carlsson2.83xx2.932.48x
M70 Tresteg Final
Söndag 13:00
1 Olle Borg
KFUM Arvika
47 KFUM Arvika 9.27
2 Gösta Öborn
Varbergs GIF
47 Varbergs GIF 7.17
3 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 6.42
123456
7033 Rune Persson6.426.37x6.396.326.20
7044 Gösta Öborn6.586.426.696.986.637.17
7005 Olle Borgx8.879.219.098.979.27
M70 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Fredag 20:20
1 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 12.42 1:a SM
2 Sven Alm
IK Orient
47 IK Orient 11.05 2:a SM
3 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 10.91 SB 3:a SM
4 Kenneth Thorstensson
KFUM Örebro
49 KFUM Örebro 10.84 PB 4:a SM
5 Börje Nordin
Åsbro GOIF
50 Åsbro GOIF 10.08 5:a SM
6 Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.00
7 Kjell Andersson
IFK Lidingö
50 IFK Lidingö 9.68 6:a SM
8 Allan Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
49 KFUM Örebro 9.56 7:a SM
9 Greger Melin
Bottnaryds IF
46 Bottnaryds IF 8.94 8:a SM
10 Pekka Kantola
IK Orient
46 IK Orient 8.46 9:a SM
123456
7025 Greger Melin8.94x8.73x8.30x
7029 Börje Nordin10.01xx10.01x10.08
7018 Kenneth Jansson12.3112.42xx12.4011.85
7017 Knud Høyer9.217.75x10.009.88x
7003 Kjell Andersson9.309.519.429.039.429.68
7006 Allan Carlsson9.429.428.729.569.33x
7004 Stig Arvidsson10.5310.5510.9110.3810.8510.80
7002 Sven Alm10.4710.7110.809.7711.0510.61
7020 Pekka Kantola8.468.128.38
7039 Kenneth Thorstensson10.1410.41x10.84xx
M70 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Lördag 18:10
1 Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg
49 IFK Helsingborg 19.14 1:a SM
2 Stig Arvidsson
Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
49 Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 15.37 2:a SM
3 Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN)
46 Greve Atletik (DEN) 14.66 SB
4 Kenneth Thorstensson
KFUM Örebro
49 KFUM Örebro 14.03 PB 3:a SM
5 Carl-Herbert Wessely
Varbergs GIF
46 Varbergs GIF 12.96 4:a SM
6 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 11.73 5:a SM
7 Kjell Andersson
IFK Lidingö
50 IFK Lidingö 11.14 PB 6:a SM
123456
7004 Stig Arvidsson13.15xx14.50x15.37
7003 Kjell Andersson11.0411.0610.6411.1410.86x
7018 Kenneth Jansson19.1417.75xxxx
7017 Knud Høyer13.5014.66xxxx
7033 Rune Perssonx11.0211.7311.0911.1510.91
7039 Kenneth Thorstensson13.1114.0312.7313.65x13.42
7042 Carl-Herbert Wessely12.38xx12.8312.96x
M75 60 m Final
Lördag 10:44
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 9.07
2 Claes Mossberg
Tjalve IF
45 Tjalve IF 9.59 PB
3 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 10.66
Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI DNS
Lars-Gunnar Svensson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund DNS
Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI DNS
M75 200 m Final
Söndag 11:44
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 31.07 1 SB
Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI DNS
Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem DQ
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 48.01 2
2 Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 49.60 3
Sammanställning
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 31.07 SB
2 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 48.01
3 Kjell Widelund
Järvsö IF
45 Järvsö IF 49.60
Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI DNS
Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem DQ
M75 400 m Final
Lördag 13:30
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 1:13.18 1
2 Claes Mossberg
Tjalve IF
45 Tjalve IF 1:18.84 2 PB
3 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 1:26.00 6 SB
4 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 1:48.01 7 SB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 1:22.34 3
2 Gunnar Nilsson
Alvesta FI
44 Alvesta FI 1:23.25 4
3 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 1:23.42 5
Sammanställning
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 1:13.18
2 Claes Mossberg
Tjalve IF
45 Tjalve IF 1:18.84 PB
3 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 1:22.34
4 Gunnar Nilsson
Alvesta FI
44 Alvesta FI 1:23.25
5 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 1:23.42
6 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 1:26.00 SB
7 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 1:48.01 SB
M75 800 m Final
Söndag 13:55
1 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 2:55.66
2 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 2:58.77
3 Lars-Göran Carlsson
Hovslätts IK
43 Hovslätts IK 3:08.81
4 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 3:17.89
5 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 4:30.78
M75 1500 m Final
Lördag 15:35
1 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 6:01.98
2 Bertil Ekstedt
Skellefteå AIK
45 Skellefteå AIK 6:06.58
3 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 6:47.09
4 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 7:01.84
5 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 9:48.92
M75 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Sven-Åke Persson
IK Akele
44 IK Akele 14:04.91
2 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 14:20.60
3 Claes Mossberg
Tjalve IF
45 Tjalve IF 14:32.94 PB
M75 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
Söndag 09:15
1 Lars Söderlund
GIF Manhem
43 GIF Manhem 15.19
2 Björn Oback
IFK Tumba
44 IFK Tumba 15.22
3 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 16.09 SB
Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI DNS
M75 Höjd Final
Lördag 09:50
1 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 130
2 Magnus Andersson
Malmö AI
45 Malmö AI 122
3 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 120
4 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 120
5 Lars Kronlund
Munsö IF
42 Munsö IF 118
112114116118120122124126130134
7518 Lars Kronlund-xxooxoxxx
7531 Erik O. Sjödin---o-oxxoxxoxxoxxx
7509 Lars Erik Granbergoooooxxx
7542 Magnus Anderssonooooxxooxxx
7539 John Östlund-oooxxoxxx
M75 Stav Final
Söndag 11:24
1 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 220
2 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 210
3 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 160
160180200210220230
7531 Erik O. Sjödin--xxooxxx
7528 Sune Persson---ooxxx
7539 John Östlundoxxx
M75 Längd Final
Fredag 19:35
1 Tage Isaksson
IK Ymer
44 IK Ymer 3.98
2 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 3.25
3 Sune Persson
IFK Umeå
45 IFK Umeå 3.23
4 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 3.02
5 Lars Erik Granberg
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 3.00
6 Erling Johnsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 2.77
7 Hans Mårtensson
KFUM Kristianstad
41 KFUM Kristianstad 1.61
123456
7528 Sune Persson2.842.81x2.893.003.23
7509 Lars Erik Granberg3.002.382.852.83xx
7514 Tage Isaksson3.913.98xxxx
7515 Erling Johnsson2.772.672.652.77xx
7531 Erik O. Sjödin2.983.182.993.143.253.20
7539 John Östlund2.662.852.882.873.022.73
7541 Hans Mårtensson1.471.251.531.61xx
M75 Tresteg Final
Söndag 14:00
1 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 7.73 SB
2 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 6.68
3 Erling Johnsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 5.12
123456
7531 Erik O. Sjödin7.107.247.177.467.517.73
7515 Erling Johnsson5.015.124.89-4.864.64
7539 John Östlund6.216.426.686.366.586.66
M75 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Fredag 18:35
1 Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.49 1:a SM
2 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI 10.30 2:a SM
3 Inge Melin
Bottnaryds IF
42 Bottnaryds IF 9.66 3:a SM
4 Lars Kronlund
Munsö IF
42 Munsö IF 9.34 4:a SM
5 Erik O. Sjödin
Kramfors-Alliansen
45 Kramfors-Alliansen 9.28 5:a SM
6 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 9.18 SB 6:a SM
7 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 8.85 7:a SM
8 Jan Bent Hansen
Københavns IF (DEN)
44 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.85
9 Hans Mårtensson
KFUM Kristianstad
41 KFUM Kristianstad 6.26 8:a SM
123456
7521 Inge Melinxx9.669.549.559.18
7520 Ambjörn Martinsson8.798.64x8.828.85x
7511 Jan Bent Hansen8.248.308.858.818.327.45
7518 Lars Kronlund8.909.348.618.779.118.62
7539 John Östlund8.828.918.889.18xx
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson9.889.9010.309.8710.039.87
7510 Peter Hackenschmidt10.2910.4910.1210.00x10.10
7531 Erik O. Sjödin9.029.008.869.288.738.99
7541 Hans Mårtensson5.875.906.26
M75 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 7,26kg
Lördag 19:00
1 Ambjörn Martinsson
Stensjöns IF
45 Stensjöns IF 16.64 MR
2 Peter Hackenschmidt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.01
3 Kenneth Arvidsson
Malmö AI
41 Malmö AI 13.65 SB
4 John Östlund
Hässelby SK
45 Hässelby SK 12.44 SB
123456
7539 John Östlund11.6111.3812.0112.44xx
7502 Kenneth Arvidsson11.2912.9312.9913.65x13.10
7510 Peter Hackenschmidt14.01xxx--
7520 Ambjörn Martinsson13.9715.4116.6416.1615.7816.03
M80 60 m Final
Lördag 10:40
1 Carl-Erik Särndal
Ystads IF
37 Ystads IF 10.67
2 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 11.16
3 Hans Bruno
IFK Tumba
36 IFK Tumba 11.30
M80 200 m Final
Söndag 10:40
1 Hans Bruno
IFK Tumba
36 IFK Tumba 40.80
Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö DQ
M80 Höjd Final
Lördag 09:50
1 Gösta Blank
Järvsö IF
39 Järvsö IF 116
2 Bengt Adolfsson
Malmö AI
40 Malmö AI 110
108110112114116118122
8001 Bengt Adolfssonoxoxxx
8003 Gösta Blank-oo-o-xxx
M80 Längd Final
Fredag 19:35
1 Anthony Treacher
IFK Lidingö
39 IFK Lidingö 3.00
123456
8012 Anthony Treacher2.973.002.77xxx
M80 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Fredag 19:25
1 Carl-Erik Särndal
Ystads IF
37 Ystads IF 10.35
2 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 8.95
3 Bengt Adolfsson
Malmö AI
40 Malmö AI 7.97
123456
8001 Bengt Adolfsson6.776.867.97x7.247.37
8007 Ingvar Lindqvist8.808.258.488.568.958.38
8011 Carl-Erik Särndal9.699.8110.0810.359.847.58
M80 Viktkastning Final
Vikt: 5,45kg
Lördag 18:10
1 Ingvar Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö
38 IFK Lidingö 12.59 SB
123456
8007 Ingvar Lindqvist12.0312.5912.56xxx
M85 800 m Final
Söndag 13:55
1 Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 4:06.58 SB
M85 3000 m Final
Fredag 17:30
1 Gunnar Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
33 Heleneholms IF 17:01.46 MR
M85 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Fredag 19:25
1 Ingvar Eriksson
Lönsboda SK
34 Lönsboda SK 8.43
2 Tor Trondset
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7.64
123456
8503 Tor Trondset7.43x5.606.866.997.64
8501 Ingvar Eriksson8.43x7.828.008.38x