1 |
Johanna Bülow
Spårvägens FK |
02 | Spårvägens FK | 2:17.76 | AR | ||||
2 |
Liva Gustavsson
Spårvägens FK |
01 | Spårvägens FK | 2:30.74 | SB | ||||
3 |
Nina Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö |
67 | IFK Lidingö | 2:44.01 | SB |
1 |
Fanny Szalkai
Spårvägens FK |
08 | Spårvägens FK | 4:48.48 | AR | ||||
2 |
Emilia Siltanen
FK Studenterna |
83 | FK Studenterna | 4:57.87 | SB | ||||
3 |
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 5:05.26 | PB | ||||
4 |
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
Spårvägens FK |
07 | Spårvägens FK | 5:21.61 | |||||
5 |
Lisa Löchen
IFK Lidingö |
01 | IFK Lidingö | 5:28.06 | |||||
6 |
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö |
09 | IFK Lidingö | 5:32.43 | PB | ||||
7 |
Freja Melin
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 6:10.56 | PB |
1 |
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF |
09 | Hammarby IF | 2:26.34 | PB | ||||
2 |
Elsa Danielsson
IFK Lidingö |
09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:27.06 | PB |
1 |
Ester Nyberger
Älta IF |
10 | Älta IF | 1:51.96 | PB | ||||
2 |
Cajsa Sundén
Hellas FK |
10 | Hellas FK | 1:52.56 | PB | ||||
3 |
Cajsa Bååthe
Åkersberga SK |
11 | Åkersberga SK | 1:56.76 | |||||
Nicole Khelachwili
IFK Lidingö |
11 | IFK Lidingö | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK |
02 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.87 | 1 | AR | |||
2 |
Walid Oussalah
Spårvägens FK |
95 | Spårvägens FK | 1:53.55 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Tobias Eknor
Spårvägens FK |
00 | Spårvägens FK | 1:53.80 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge FI |
05 | Tullinge FI | 1:53.89 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK |
04 | Danderyds SK | 1:55.71 | 5 | SB | |||
6 |
Abdelfath Yassin
Spårvägens FK |
95 | Spårvägens FK | 1:55.88 | 6 | SB | |||
7 |
Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK |
92 | Spårvägens FK | 1:56.14 | 7 | SB | |||
8 |
Simon Sandkvist
Spårvägens FK |
01 | Spårvägens FK | 1:57.34 | 8 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Bergström
Turebergs FK |
06 | Turebergs FK | 2:00.15 | 10 | PB | |||
2 |
Joakim Ståhl
Idrottsmottagningen SC |
97 | Idrottsmottagningen SC | 2:00.99 | 11 | ||||
3 |
Theodor Broms
Löparnas Vänner IF |
02 | Löparnas Vänner IF | 2:02.23 | 12 | SB | |||
4 |
Axel Strinning
Bromma IF |
05 | Bromma IF | 2:02.48 | 13 | PB | |||
5 |
Ludvig Johansson
IFK Lidingö |
98 | IFK Lidingö | 2:05.43 | 15 | SB | |||
6 |
Benjamin Cefo
Västerås FK |
05 | Västerås FK | 2:07.24 | 17 | ||||
7 |
Axel Månsson
Hanvikens SK |
04 | Hanvikens SK | 2:07.67 | 18 | SB | |||
8 |
Nicklas Östlund
IFK Lidingö |
05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:10.21 | 19 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
August Humeur
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 1:57.40 | 9 | PB | |||
2 |
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
Turebergs FK |
07 | Turebergs FK | 2:02.65 | 14 | PB | |||
3 |
Leo Papinski
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 2:06.58 | 16 | ||||
4 |
Walter Herulf
Löparnas Vänner IF |
06 | Löparnas Vänner IF | 2:13.52 | 20 | ||||
5 |
Allan Herulf
Löparnas Vänner IF |
06 | Löparnas Vänner IF | 2:15.44 | 21 | PB | |||
6 |
Hugo Sundström
Hammarby IF |
06 | Hammarby IF | 2:15.69 | 22 | PB | |||
7 |
Jakob Håkansson
Hässelby SK |
06 | Hässelby SK | 2:17.17 | 23 | PB | |||
8 |
Philip Byman
IFK Lidingö |
06 | IFK Lidingö | 2:18.65 | 24 | SB | |||
9 |
Daniel Förberg
Fredrikshofs FIF |
74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:19.50 | 25 | SB |
1 |
Louis Riant
Spårvägens FK |
00 | Spårvägens FK | 4:06.58 | AR | ||||
2 |
Milian Hentschke
Tullinge FI |
05 | Tullinge FI | 4:10.33 | PB | ||||
3 |
Julius Mördrup
IFK Lidingö |
02 | IFK Lidingö | 4:11.81 | SB | ||||
4 |
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
Spårvägens FK |
04 | Spårvägens FK | 4:17.74 | SB | ||||
5 |
Edvin Karlström
Rehns BK |
91 | Rehns BK | 4:22.41 | PB | ||||
6 |
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson
Hammarby IF |
96 | Hammarby IF | 4:35.22 | SB | ||||
7 |
Martin Jansson
Rehns BK |
91 | Rehns BK | 4:39.19 | SB | ||||
8 |
Liam Tannlund
Täby IS |
07 | Täby IS | 4:46.73 | PB | ||||
9 |
Otto Wendle Lindestam
Spårvägens FK |
06 | Spårvägens FK | 4:54.77 | PB |
1 |
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö |
09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:15.01 | PB | ||||
2 |
William Clason
Täby IS |
08 | Täby IS | 2:15.22 | PB | ||||
3 |
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK |
09 | Hanvikens SK | 2:15.70 | |||||
4 |
Luca Garavini
IFK Lidingö |
09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:16.23 | PB | ||||
5 |
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö |
09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:16.72 | PB | ||||
6 |
Hugo Jansson
IFK Lidingö |
08 | IFK Lidingö | 2:20.24 | PB | ||||
7 |
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö |
09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:25.13 | PB | ||||
8 |
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö |
09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:28.18 | PB |
1 |
Max Severin Naber
IFK Lidingö |
11 | IFK Lidingö | 1:51.20 | PB | ||||
2 |
Hannes Proskorin
IFK Lidingö |
11 | IFK Lidingö | 2:03.82 | PB | ||||
3 |
Hannes Nordin
IFK Lidingö |
11 | IFK Lidingö | 2:04.36 | PB |