1 |
Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
04 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 20:12.62 | PB |
1 |
Lovisa Nilsson
Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska |
06 | Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska | 7:50.75 | PB | ||||
2 |
Moa Andersson
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
06 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 8:59.72 | PB |
1 |
Linnéa Nilsson
Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska |
08 | Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska | 8:43.67 | |||||
Bella Grahn
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
07 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | DNS |
1 |
Jasmina Malmborg
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
09 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | 9:23.97 | PB | ||||
2 |
Lovisa Grahn
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
10 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | 9:26.41 | PB | ||||
3 |
Moa Sjöberg
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
10 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 9:43.34 | PB | ||||
4 |
Astrid Cronholm
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
09 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | 9:43.83 | PB | ||||
Lily Björk
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
11 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | DNS |
1 |
Zlatko Matic
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
93 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 13:30.66 | PB |
1 |
Simon Sahlström
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
04 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | 17:10.36 | PB |
1 |
David Lövdahl
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
05 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 7:20.51 | PB | ||||
2 |
Ludvig Palmkvist
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
05 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 7:20.81 | PB | ||||
Alwin Andrée
Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska |
06 | Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska | DNS |
1 |
Frans Kaiser
Varbergs GIF VästSvenska |
08 | Varbergs GIF VästSvenska | 7:46.48 | PB |
1 |
Victor Hansson
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
09 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | 8:04.40 | PB | ||||
2 |
Anton Söderberg
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
10 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 8:17.34 | PB | ||||
3 |
Love Gartman
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
09 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | 9:23.59 | PB | ||||
4 |
Nils Björk
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
13 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 10:09.30 | PB | ||||
5 |
Jakob Bramstång
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
09 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 10:13.01 | PB |
1 |
Vanja Karlsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF VästSvenska |
85 | Halmstad Garnisons IF VästSvenska | 16:41.75 | |||||
2 |
Isabel Jacobsen
Falkenbergs IK VästSvenska |
87 | Falkenbergs IK VästSvenska | 16:46.51 | PB |
1 |
Joseph Arabian
Falkenberg Allstars LK VästSvenska |
85 | Falkenberg Allstars LK VästSvenska | 14:51.43 | |||||
2 |
Andreas Johansson
Halmstad Garnisons IF VästSvenska |
84 | Halmstad Garnisons IF VästSvenska | 17:25.91 |
1 |
Andreas Magnusson
Mariestads AIF VästSvenska |
80 | Mariestads AIF VästSvenska | 13:40.08 | PB | ||||
2 |
Mattias Björkman
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
82 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 14:10.72 | PB | ||||
3 |
Mikael Kälebo
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
79 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 14:20.13 |
1 |
Claes-Fredrik Antonsson
IK Wilske VästSvenska |
77 | IK Wilske VästSvenska | 16:14.26 | PB |
1 |
Anders Grahn
IF Rigor VästSvenska |
69 | IF Rigor VästSvenska | 15:28.85 | PB | ||||
2 |
Michel Matheussen
Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska |
69 | Trollhättan FIK VästSvenska | 17:48.72 |
1 |
Jörgen Lindwall
Team Ultrasweden LK VästSvenska |
63 | Team Ultrasweden LK VästSvenska | 15:22.62 | PB | ||||
2 |
Göran Bengtsson
Falkenberg Allstars LK VästSvenska |
67 | Falkenberg Allstars LK VästSvenska | 15:37.76 | PB | ||||
3 |
Anders Engström
Halmstad Garnisons IF VästSvenska |
66 | Halmstad Garnisons IF VästSvenska | 18:13.71 | SB |
1 |
Mats Tolfsson
Borås LK VästSvenska |
62 | Borås LK VästSvenska | 19:57.43 |
1 |
Bo Berglund
LK DRT Kungsbacka VästSvenska |
53 | LK DRT Kungsbacka VästSvenska | 8:56.99 |
1 |
Bo Andreasson
IFK Halmstad VästSvenska |
48 | IFK Halmstad VästSvenska | 9:15.73 | PB | ||||
2 |
Rolf Säfström
Tibro AIK VästSvenska |
52 | Tibro AIK VästSvenska | 10:09.89 | |||||
3 |
Sören Remar
Borås LK VästSvenska |
48 | Borås LK VästSvenska | 11:50.17 | PB | ||||
4 |
Kjell Millton
Istrums SK VästSvenska |
48 | Istrums SK VästSvenska | 14:33.61 | |||||
5 |
Lennart Johansson
Mariestads AIF VästSvenska |
48 | Mariestads AIF VästSvenska | 18:30.14 |
1 |
Urban Apell
Lidköpings IS VästSvenska |
46 | Lidköpings IS VästSvenska | 11:44.84 | PB |
1 |
Leif Johansson
IFK Skövde VästSvenska |
42 | IFK Skövde VästSvenska | 20:56.11 |