Results Lindås Athletics

Lindåshallen, Lindås   2019-01-26

Arrangör: IFK Göteborg Friidrott Tävlingsledare: Lisa Rogö Senast uppdaterad: : 2019-01-27 23:17:23

F12 60 m Försök

2019-01-26 10:35
Heat 1
1 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.56 q  
2 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.83  
3 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.87   PB
4 Ebba-Stina Bjuve
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.85  
5 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.99  
6 Nova Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.51  
Heat 2
1 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.23 q  
2 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.50 q  
3 Caroline Wanhainen
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.62  
4 Lilly Axén Stööp
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 9.96  
5 Märta Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.99  
6 Tindra Bozkurt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.01  
Heat 3
1 Vera Nordwall
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.31 q  
=2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.46 q  
=2 Livia Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.46 q  
4 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.70  
5 Emilia Ölund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.19  
Linn Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS  

F12 60 m Final

2019-01-26 14:00
1 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.44  
2 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.02  
3 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.22   PB
4 Vera Nordwall
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.29  
5 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.37  
6 Livia Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.78  

F12 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 68,6cm
2019-01-26 15:40
A-Final
1 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.45 1  
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.93 3  
3 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.01 7  
4 Lily Stigberg
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 13.70 11  
5 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 15.96 13  
Caroline Wanhainen
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS  
B-Final
1 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.73 2  
2 Emilia Ölund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.68 5  
3 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.69 6  
4 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.22 9  
5 Sigrid Hildell
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 13.53 10  
Nellie Pettersson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK  
C-Final
1 Livia Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.67 4  
2 Vera Nordwall
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.20 8  
3 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.71 12  
Linn Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Lilly Axén Stööp
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.45     
2 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.73     
3 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.93     
4 Livia Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.67     
5 Emilia Ölund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.68     
6 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.69     
7 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.01     
8 Vera Nordwall
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.20     
9 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.22     
10 Sigrid Hildell
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 13.53     
11 Lily Stigberg
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 13.70     
12 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.71     
13 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 15.96     
Lilly Axén Stööp
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK DNS     
Caroline Wanhainen
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Linn Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
07 Linn Bergerheim DNS     

F12 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 11:40
1 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 130  
2 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 130  
3 Vera Nordwall
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 120  
4 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 120  
5 Livia Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 120  
6 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 120  
7 Emilia Ölund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 115  
8 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 115   PB
9 Nellie Pettersson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 110  
10 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 110  
 100105110115120125130135
98 Sonja Bohman Nydéus xoooxoxxx
113 Miriam Dyhreooxoxxx
145 Alice Hjortoooxoxxoxxx
219 Lina Sandström--oooooxxx
152 Stella Johansson---ooxxooxxx
162 Livia Kristenssonooooxxoxxx
296 Nellie Petterssonoooxxx
99 Isabelle Bou Naamanooooxoxxx
258 Emilia Ölundoooooxxx
188 Vera Nordwall-ooooxxx

F12 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 14:35
1 Stella Johansson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.70  
2 Lina Sandström
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.81  
3 Vera Thiringer Coster
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.77  
4 Märta Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 7.54  
5 Lova Mobaeck
IK Ymer
07 IK Ymer 7.31  
6 Mimmi Palmås
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.77  
7 Vera Nordwall
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.38  
8 Sigrid Hildell
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 6.35  
9 Sonja Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.21  
10 Emilia Ölund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.18  
11 Isabelle Bou Naaman
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.17  
12 Livia Kristensson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.16  
13 Nova Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.07  
14 Miriam Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.01  
15 Alice Hjort
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5.59  
Tindra Bozkurt
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
162 Livia Kristensson5.97x6.16
219 Lina Sandström7.81x7.39
210 Nova Rohlin5.916.075.16
113 Miriam Dyhre6.01xx
261 Lova Mobaeck7.317.227.21
145 Alice Hjort5.245.595.49
294 Sigrid Hildell5.916.355.70
188 Vera Nordwall6.386.145.33
152 Stella Johansson9.7710.709.48
98 Sonja Bohman Nydéus 6.215.255.14
258 Emilia Ölund5.776.186.09
195 Mimmi Palmås6.776.686.04
234 Vera Thiringer Coster7.777.226.92
100 Tindra Bozkurtx
278 Märta Rhodin7.54x7.51
99 Isabelle Bou Naaman6.175.716.14

F11 60 m Försök

2019-01-26 11:05
Heat 1
1 Vera Edenlind
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.51 q  
2 Matilda Fjellman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.29  
3 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.71  
4 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.78  
5 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 11.41  
Heat 2
1 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.84 q  
2 Anni Hjalmarsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.15 q  
3 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.23  
4 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.51   PB
5 Frida Ahner
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.13  
Ebony Usuani
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Heat 3
1 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.79 q  
2 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.26  
3 Elin Hansson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.36  
4 Elsie Korner
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 11.06  
Nellie Malmgren
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS  
Heat 4
1 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.84 q  
2 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.89 q  
3 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.53   PB
4 Annie Säwström
IF Triangeln
08 IF Triangeln 10.71  
5 Ína Andradóttir
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.77  
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  

F11 60 m Final

2019-01-26 13:50
1 Vera Edenlind
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.53  
2 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.56  
3 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.64   PB
4 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.76  
5 Anni Hjalmarsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.98  
6 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.01  

F11 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 55cm
2019-01-26 15:25
A-Final
1 Nellie Malmgren
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 12.23 3  
2 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.08 9  
3 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 13.12 11  
4 Lea Osbjer
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 13.38 12  
5 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.99 13  
6 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 14.21 14  
B-Final
1 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.13 1  
2 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.44 5  
3 Annie Säwström
IF Triangeln
08 IF Triangeln 12.70 6  
4 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.07 8  
Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Ebony Usuani
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  
C-Final
1 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 12.22 2  
2 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.40 4  
3 Ína Andradóttir
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.76 7  
4 Elsie Korner
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 13.09 10  
5 Frida Ahner
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 14.54 15  
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.13     
2 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 12.22     
3 Nellie Malmgren
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 12.23     
4 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.40     
5 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.44     
6 Annie Säwström
IF Triangeln
08 IF Triangeln 12.70     
7 Ína Andradóttir
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.76     
8 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.07     
9 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.08     
10 Elsie Korner
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 13.09     
11 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 13.12     
12 Lea Osbjer
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 13.38     
13 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.99     
14 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 14.21     
15 Frida Ahner
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 14.54     
Ebony Usuani
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 Julia Berglund DNS     

F11 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 11:40
1 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 120  
2 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 110  
=3 Alida Malmquist
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 105   SB
=3 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 105  
5 Frida Ahner
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 105  
6 Anni Hjalmarsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 105  
=7 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 100  
=7 Elsie Korner
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 100  
=7 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 100  
10 Lea Osbjer
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 100  
=11 Ína Andradóttir
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 95  
=11 Annie Säwström
IF Triangeln
08 IF Triangeln 95  
 9095100105110115120125
68 Annie Säwström ooxx
272 Ida Klingeneroooxxx
59 Alida Malmquistooooxxx
281 Elsa Skagerooooxxx
24 Elsie Korneroooxxx
110 Rosa Dalumooooxoxxx
276 Lea Osbjeroxooxxx
22 Stina Kolmodinooooooxoxxx
66 Emilia Wåhlbergoooxxx
71 Frida Ahnerxooooxxx
77 Ína Andradóttirooxxx
52 Anni Hjalmarssonoooxoxxx

F11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 10:00
1 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.62  
2 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 6.43  
3 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.43  
4 Stina Kolmodin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 6.39  
5 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.34  
6 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.31  
7 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 6.27  
8 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.05  
9 Alida Malmquist
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 6.02  
10 Matilda Fjellman
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.00  
11 Ína Andradóttir
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.59  
12 Rosa Dalum
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.59  
13 Lea Osbjer
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 5.47  
14 Vera Edenlind
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 5.43  
15 Elin Hansson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 5.37  
16 Idun Zetterquist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.33  
17 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.30   PB
18 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.18  
19 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.94  
1 2 3 4 5 6
245 Elly Wahlqvist 6.036.345.09
22 Stina Kolmodinxx6.39
59 Alida Malmquist5.725.916.02
44 Vera Edenlind4.765.255.43
272 Ida Klingener6.435.925.42
257 Idun Zetterquist5.335.105.29
121 Noomi Emanuelsson7.627.487.26
97 Olivia Bogeblad4.664.594.94
133 Matilda Fjellman5.30x6.00
91 Julia Berglund5.185.154.80
66 Emilia Wåhlberg6.27x5.75
110 Rosa Dalum5.035.595.13
50 Elin Hansson4.744.945.37
276 Lea Osbjer5.475.405.22
178 Linnea Ljungberg5.305.035.00
77 Ína Andradóttir4.925.595.26
55 Elin Larsson6.115.756.43
76 Wilma Andersson5.466.316.30
281 Elsa Skager5.806.055.19

F10 60 m Final

2019-01-26 11:35
A-Final
1 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.09 5   PB
2 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.19 6  
3 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.49 =11  
4 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.57 14  
5 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.72 16  
6 Alice Gustafsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.95 =20  
B-Final
1 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.41 10   PB
2 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.99 24  
3 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.48 32  
4 Thea Malmsköld
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.72 39   PB
5 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.77 40  
6 Astrid Leidefors
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 12.59 48   PB
C-Final
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.70 1  
2 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.72 2  
3 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.37 8  
4 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.06 26  
5 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.18 28  
6 Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.41 47  
D-Final
1 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.91 19  
2 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.54 34  
3 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.69 38  
4 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.78 =41  
Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Lykke Bager
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
E-Final
1 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.49 =11  
2 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.98 23  
3 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.26 29  
4 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.32 30  
5 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.60 35  
6 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.87 44  
F-Final
1 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.39 9  
2 Maja Jagebro
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.66 15  
3 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.01 25  
4 Vilma Holdenmark
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.64 37  
5 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.78 =41  
Tea Arndt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
G-Final
1 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.24 7  
2 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.89 18  
3 Moa Andersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.96 22  
4 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.52 33  
Rebecca Ryfors
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Bina Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
H-Final
1 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.85 17  
2 Ebba Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.62 36  
3 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.81 43  
4 Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.08 45  
Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Alicia Spijker
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
I-Final
1 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.50 13  
2 Rosa Strang
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.16 27  
3 Luna Ringbjer
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.37 31  
4 Mary Elfström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 12.73 49  
Liv Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Stina Linusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
J-Final
1 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.83 3  
2 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.95 4  
3 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.95 =20  
4 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.16 46  
Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.70     
2 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.72     
3 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.83     
4 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.95     
5 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.09     
6 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.19     
7 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.24     
8 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.37     
9 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.39     
10 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.41     
=11 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.49     
=11 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.49     
13 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.50     
14 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.57     
15 Maja Jagebro
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.66     
16 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.72     
17 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.85     
18 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.89     
19 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.91     
=20 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.95     
=20 Alice Gustafsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.95     
22 Moa Andersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.96     
23 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.98     
24 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.99     
25 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.01     
26 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.06     
27 Rosa Strang
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.16     
28 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.18     
29 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.26     
30 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.32     
31 Luna Ringbjer
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.37     
32 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.48     
33 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.52     
34 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.54     
35 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.60     
36 Ebba Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.62     
37 Vilma Holdenmark
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.64     
38 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.69     
39 Thea Malmsköld
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.72     
40 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.77     
=41 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.78     
=41 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.78     
43 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 11.81     
44 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.87     
45 Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.08     
46 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.16     
47 Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.41     
48 Astrid Leidefors
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 12.59     
49 Mary Elfström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 12.73     
Stina Linusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Lykke Bager
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Alicia Spijker
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Liv Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Bina Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Tea Arndt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Rebecca Ryfors
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 Molly Widerberg DNS     

F10 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 55cm
2019-01-26 14:45
A-Final
1 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 13.47 18   PB
2 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.78 22  
3 Luna Ringbjer
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.83 23  
4 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.40 38  
5 Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 17.04 42  
Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
B-Final
1 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.09 4  
2 Maja Jagebro
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 13.29 14  
3 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.41 17  
4 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.05 36  
5 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 17.93 44  
Stina Linusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
C-Final
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.61 1  
2 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.08 3  
3 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.66 8  
4 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.06 13  
5 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 13.36 16  
6 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.48 40  
D-Final
1 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.27 5  
2 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 12.94 10  
3 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.99 27  
4 Thea Malmsköld
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 14.16 29  
Liv Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
E-Final
1 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.51 6  
2 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.34 15  
3 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 14.57 33  
4 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.80 35  
Tea Arndt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
F-Final
1 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.05 12  
2 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.63 21  
3 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.14 28  
4 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.17 30  
5 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.47 32  
G-Final
1 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 12.84 9  
2 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 13.49 19  
3 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 14.42 31  
4 Moa Andersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.65 34  
5 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 17.57 43  
H-Final
1 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 11.80 2  
2 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 12.56 7  
3 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.60 20  
4 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.87 24  
5 Vilma Holdenmark
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 15.47 39  
I-Final
1 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.04 11  
2 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 13.91 25  
3 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.92 26  
4 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 15.19 37  
5 Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.49 41  
Sammanställning
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.61     
2 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 11.80     
3 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.08     
4 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.09     
5 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.27     
6 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.51     
7 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 12.56     
8 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.66     
9 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 12.84     
10 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 12.94     
11 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.04     
12 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.05     
13 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.06     
14 Maja Jagebro
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 13.29     
15 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.34     
16 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 13.36     
17 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.41     
18 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 13.47     
19 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 13.49     
20 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.60     
21 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.63     
22 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.78     
23 Luna Ringbjer
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.83     
24 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.87     
25 Noomi Hjortbäck
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 13.91     
26 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.92     
27 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.99     
28 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.14     
29 Thea Malmsköld
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 14.16     
30 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.17     
31 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 14.42     
32 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.47     
33 Astrid Jarneving
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 14.57     
34 Moa Andersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.65     
35 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.80     
36 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.05     
37 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 15.19     
38 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.40     
39 Vilma Holdenmark
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 15.47     
40 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.48     
41 Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 15.49     
42 Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 17.04     
43 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 17.57     
44 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 17.93     
Lea Thulin Dalskjär
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Liv Bergerheim
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Stina Linusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Vera Nielsen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Tea Arndt
IFK Göteborg
09 Tea Arndt DNS     

F10 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 10:00
Pool 1
2 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 120 1   PB
4 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 115 2   PB
5 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 115 3  
6 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110 4  
10 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105 5  
11 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 105 6  
12 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105 7  
14 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 105 8  
=15 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 100 =9  
=15 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 100 =9  
18 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 100 11  
20 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100 12  
23 Alice Gustafsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 95 13   PB
=27 Alicia Spijker
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95 =14  
=27 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95 =14  
29 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 95 16  
=32 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90 =17  
=32 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90 =17  
35 Vilma Holdenmark
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 90 19  
37 Mary Elfström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 90 20  
Tea Arndt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg  
Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg  
 80859095100105110115120123
253 Molly Widerbergooooxxoxoxxx
202 Rebecka Ramfeltoooxxoooxxx
284 Liv Ternestedtooooooooxxoxxx
312 Vilma Holdenmark-xooxxx
150 Linnea Holménoooxxx
335 Ellen Zendeganiooooxoxoxxx
156 Elsa Karlénoooooxxoxoxxx
41 Ida Åslundoooooxxx
263 Junia Backman Dezitteroooxoxxoxxoxxx
274 Vera Liökeloooooxxx
279 Ida Ryttbergoooooooxoxxx
204 Amanda Rinmanooxoxoxoxxx
45 Mary Elfströmoxoxoxxx
208 Emma Rogöoooooxoxxoxoxxx
267 Alice Gustafssonooooxxx
313 Della Häggooxoooxxx
197 Ellen Petersonoooxxx
221 Isabella Sieringooxooxxx
269 Vendela Hallset Greenoooxoxxx
337 Alicia Spijkerooxoo
Pool 2
1 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 132 21  
3 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 115 22  
6 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 110 23  
8 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110  
9 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 105 =24  
13 Maja Jagebro
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 105 =24  
15 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100 =26  
19 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100 =26  
21 Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 100  
22 Rosa Strang
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 100 =26  
=23 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95 =29  
=23 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95 =29  
=23 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95 =29  
29 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95 =29  
31 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95 =29  
36 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90 34  
Sammanställning
1 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 120     
2 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 115     
3 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 115     
4 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110     
5 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105     
6 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 105     
7 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105     
8 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 105     
=9 Vera Liökel
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 100     
=9 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 100     
11 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 100     
12 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100     
13 Alice Gustafsson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 95     
=14 Alicia Spijker
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95     
=14 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95     
16 Vendela Hallset Green
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 95     
=17 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90     
=17 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90     
19 Vilma Holdenmark
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 90     
20 Mary Elfström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 90     
21 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 132     
22 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 115     
23 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 110     
=24 Maja Jagebro
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 105     
=24 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 105     
=26 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100     
=26 Rosa Strang
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 100     
=26 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100     
=29 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95     
=29 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95     
=29 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95     
=29 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95     
=29 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95     
34 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90     
Julia Unger
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 100     
Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 Matilda Rocksén Revelj 110     

F10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 15:25
Final
1 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.88 2  
2 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.40 3  
3 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.35 4  
4 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.99 8  
5 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.95 9  
6 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.76 13  
7 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.75 14  
8 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.56 17  
9 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.34 19  
10 Thea Malmsköld
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.33 20  
11 Luna Ringbjer
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.32 21  
12 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.20 23  
13 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.05 24  
14 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.96 25  
15 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.94 26  
16 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.80 28  
17 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.79 29  
18 Rosa Strang
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.67 31  
19 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.52 32  
Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg -  
1 2 3 4 5 6
206 Matilda Rocksén Revelj4.053.833.79
283 Rosa Strangxx3.67
232 Stella Svedberg2.283.522.48
156 Elsa Karlén4.753.584.57
126 Astrid Ericson3.413.793.66
313 Della Hägg4.944.955.35
204 Amanda Rinman3.94--
30 Thea Malmsköld4.334.29x
16 Alma Hagman4.734.953.83
273 Ida Lindstrand3.802.753.74
183 Vilma Löfvendahl5.625.465.88
108 Hanna Ciric-
5 Olivia Alftrenx4.344.15
263 Junia Backman Dezitter3.884.203.91
37 Luna Ringbjer4.134.323.79
41 Ida Åslund4.124.564.32
196 Isobelle Patrikson4.144.394.99
197 Ellen Peterson4.434.615.40
203 Athina Ringfeldt4.274.764.48
170 Emma Lehto3.963.763.69
Pool2
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.20 1  
2 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.16 5  
3 Julia Lundin
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.13 6  
4 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.02 7  
5 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.93 10  
6 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.89 11  
7 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.84 12  
8 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.61 15  
9 Ebba Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.58 16  
10 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.53 18  
11 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.30 22  
12 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.92 27  
13 Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.69 30  
14 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.49 33  
15 Astrid Leidefors
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.20 34  
16 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.97 35  
17 Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1.91 36  
1 2 3 4 5 6
115 Nora Ekeblad4.844.334.43
107 Elin Bäfver2.942.962.97
40 Kajsa Towns4.534.254.07
8 Nicole Bengtsson5.024.714.92
150 Linnea Holmén3.793.734.30
224 Ebba Sjöstrand1.871.911.53
58 Julia Lundin5.134.664.88
147 Liv Holm4.934.614.50
140 Svea Graaf4.804.774.89
319 Astrid Leidefors2.682.743.20
253 Molly Widerberg3.023.923.44
233 Vega Svensson3.123.323.69
120 Nike Emanuelsson6.006.205.91
190 Saga Nyhlén 3.372.833.49
325 Ebba Ringdahl4.124.314.58
221 Isabella Siering5.165.074.77
181 Isabella Lyckesvärd4.214.614.04
Sammanställning
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.20     
2 Vilma Löfvendahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.88     
3 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.40     
4 Della Hägg
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.35     
5 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.16     
6 Julia Lundin
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.13     
7 Nicole Bengtsson
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.02     
8 Isobelle Patrikson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.99     
9 Alma Hagman
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.95     
10 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.93     
11 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.89     
12 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.84     
13 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.76     
14 Elsa Karlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.75     
15 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.61     
16 Ebba Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.58     
17 Ida Åslund
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.56     
18 Kajsa Towns
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.53     
19 Olivia Alftren
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.34     
20 Thea Malmsköld
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.33     
21 Luna Ringbjer
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.32     
22 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.30     
23 Junia Backman Dezitter
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.20     
24 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.05     
25 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.96     
26 Amanda Rinman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.94     
27 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.92     
28 Ida Lindstrand
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.80     
29 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.79     
30 Vega Svensson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.69     
31 Rosa Strang
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 3.67     
32 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.52     
33 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.49     
34 Astrid Leidefors
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 3.20     
35 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 2.97     
36 Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 1.91     
Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg -     

F9 60 m Final

2019-01-26 12:05
A-Final
1 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.86 4   PB
2 Louella Clarbris
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.13 8  
3 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.39 16   PB
4 Lisa Sofia Hager
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.71 22   SB
5 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.75 25   PB
6 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.45 37  
B-Final
1 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.11 30  
2 Jonna Jodal
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.34 35  
3 Ella Oswan
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.51 38  
4 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.77 39  
5 Polina Fors
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.05 40   SB
6 Emma Rättargård
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.73 45  
C-Final
1 Elsa Edesjö
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.47 1  
2 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.52 2  
3 Sara Capkova
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.21 =9  
4 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.70 21  
5 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.27 34  
6 Liv Hamberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.09 42  
D-Final
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.59 3  
2 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.24 11  
3 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.44 17  
4 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.78 26  
5 Izabella Gardelin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.04 29  
6 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.57 44  
E-Final
1 Stella Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.21 =9  
2 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.61 20  
3 Agnes Paulsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.73 23  
4 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.74 24  
5 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.91 27  
F-Final
1 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.06 6  
2 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.11 7  
3 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.26 13  
4 Natalie Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.29 15  
Zeynep Kocak
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS  
G-Final
1 Elvira Franklin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.00 5  
2 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.52 18  
3 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.12 31  
4 Nora Strandlund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.24 33  
Kiana Alizadeh
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS  
H-Final
1 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.25 12  
2 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.59 19  
3 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.97 28  
4 Julia Kooli
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.19 43  
Molly Tyllander
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer DNS  
I-Final
1 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.27 14  
2 Esther Lisell
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.13 32  
3 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.38 36  
4 Johanna Nilsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.08 41  
5 Alma Lindbäck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.91 46  
Sammanställning
1 Elsa Edesjö
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.47     
2 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.52     
3 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.59     
4 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.86     
5 Elvira Franklin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.00     
6 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.06     
7 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.11     
8 Louella Clarbris
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.13     
=9 Stella Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.21     
=9 Sara Capkova
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.21     
11 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.24     
12 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.25     
13 Annie Wilkinson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.26     
14 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.27     
15 Natalie Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.29     
16 Molly Eriksson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.39     
17 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.44     
18 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.52     
19 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.59     
20 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.61     
21 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.70     
22 Lisa Sofia Hager
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.71     
23 Agnes Paulsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.73     
24 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.74     
25 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.75     
26 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.78     
27 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.91     
28 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.97     
29 Izabella Gardelin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.04     
30 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.11     
31 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.12     
32 Esther Lisell
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.13     
33 Nora Strandlund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.24     
34 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.27     
35 Jonna Jodal
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.34     
36 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.38     
37 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.45     
38 Ella Oswan
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.51     
39 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.77     
40 Polina Fors
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.05     
41 Johanna Nilsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.08     
42 Liv Hamberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.09     
43 Julia Kooli
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.19     
44 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.57     
45 Emma Rättargård
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.73     
46 Alma Lindbäck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.91     
Molly Tyllander
IK Ymer
10 IK Ymer DNS     
Kiana Alizadeh
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS     
Zeynep Kocak
IFK Göteborg
10 Zeynep Kocak DNS     

F9 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 40cm
2019-01-26 10:00
A-Final
1 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.80 2   PB
2 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.60 9  
3 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.70 26  
4 Polina Fors
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.78 34   SB
5 Emma Rättargård
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.66 37  
Kiana Alizadeh
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS  
B-Final
1 Agnes Paulsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.84 27  
2 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.12 29  
3 Ella Wallin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.47 30  
=4 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 14.59 =31  
=4 Esther Lisell
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.59 =31  
6 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.68 33  
C-Final
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.59 1  
2 Elsa Edesjö
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.06 5  
3 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.56 8  
4 Stella Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.63 10  
5 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.03 15  
6 Izabella Gardelin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.44 21  
D-Final
1 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.86 11  
2 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.51 23  
3 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.01 28  
4 Johanna Nilsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 14.81 35  
5 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.86 38  
6 Julia Kooli
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 17.27 39  
E-Final
1 Sara Capkova
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.38 6  
2 Louella Clarbris
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.92 12  
3 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.08 17  
4 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.10 18  
5 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.60 24  
6 Amanda Normand
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 17.58 40  
F-Final
1 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.97 4  
2 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.98 13  
3 Natalie Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.01 14  
4 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.05 16  
5 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.35 19  
6 Lisa Sofia Hager
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.37 20  
G-Final
Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.44 7  
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.46 22  
Alma Lindbäck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.82 36  
Jonna Jodal
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.64 25  
Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.96 3  
Sammanställning
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.59     
2 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.80     
3 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.96     
4 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.97     
5 Elsa Edesjö
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.06     
6 Sara Capkova
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.38     
7 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.44     
8 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.56     
9 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.60     
10 Stella Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.63     
11 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.86     
12 Louella Clarbris
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.92     
13 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.98     
14 Natalie Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.01     
15 Ellen Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.03     
16 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.05     
17 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.08     
18 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.10     
19 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.35     
20 Lisa Sofia Hager
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.37     
21 Izabella Gardelin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.44     
22 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.46     
23 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.51     
24 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.60     
25 Jonna Jodal
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.64     
26 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.70     
27 Agnes Paulsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.84     
28 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.01     
29 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.12     
30 Ella Wallin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.47     
=31 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 14.59     
=31 Esther Lisell
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.59     
33 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.68     
34 Polina Fors
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.78     
35 Johanna Nilsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 14.81     
36 Alma Lindbäck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.82     
37 Emma Rättargård
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.66     
38 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.86     
39 Julia Kooli
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 17.27     
40 Amanda Normand
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 17.58     
Kiana Alizadeh
Sävedalens AIK
10 Kiana Alizadeh DNS     

F9 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 14:35
1 Elsa Edesjö
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 113  
2 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100  
3 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100  
4 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95  
5 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 95  
6 Elvira Franklin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 95  
7 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95  
8 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95  
=9 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90  
=9 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90  
=11 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90  
=11 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90  
=11 Natalie Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90  
14 Jonna Jodal
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 90  
15 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 90  
16 Sara Capkova
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 90  
=17 Lisa Sofia Hager
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 85  
=17 Ella Wallin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 85  
=17 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 85  
=20 Izabella Gardelin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 85  
=20 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85  
=22 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85  
=22 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85  
24 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85  
25 Nora Strandlund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85  
=26 Agnes Paulsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 80  
=26 Polina Fors
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 80  
28 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 80  
29 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 80  
30 Johanna Nilsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 75  
31 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 75  
Amanda Normand
IF Kville
10 IF Kville x  
 65707580859095100105109113117
301 Nicoline Barenfelt--ooxooooxxx
15 Lisa Sofia Hager--oooxxx
316 Jonna Jodal-ooxooxoxxx
235 Iris Tholén-ooooxoxxx
309 Izabella Gardelin-xooooxxx
205 Maja Rittfeldt--xoxxoxxx
215 Hedvig Rydström--oooxoxxx
252 Freja Wessberg--oxxoxxx
36 Agnes Paulsson--ooxxx
230 Nora Strandlund--ooxxoxxx
137 Lea Gardelin--xoxxx
307 Polina Fors-oooxxx
21 Maja Kolmodin--oooxxx
163 Julie Krook--oxooooxoxxx
32 Johanna Nilsson--oxxx
333 Ella Wallin--oooxxx
20 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann-ooooxooxxx
142 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn--oxoxoxx
303 Sara Capkova-oooxxoxxoxxx
200 Signe Provciooooooxxx
198 Natalie Petrusic--oooxoxxx
308 Elvira Franklin--ooxoxooxxx
191 Lykke Nyström--ooxxooxxoxxx
122 Molly Emilssonooooooxoxxx
305 Elsa Edesjö--ooooooooxxo
332 Maja Vöks--xoooxxoxxx
229 Ellen Stolt Perlbooooooooxxx
117 Elinor Eklund--xoooxxx
73 Selma Anderberg--ooooxxx
33 Amanda Normand--xxx
231 Embla Strömwall--oxxoxoxxx
212 Nelly Rudfeldt--oxoxoxxx

F9 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 10:50
1 Elvira Franklin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 5.41  
2 Ella Wallin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.70  
3 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.36  
4 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.16  
5 Liv Hamberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.13  
6 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.06  
7 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.91  
8 Matilda Eriksson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.88  
9 Jonna Jodal
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 3.83  
10 Natalie Petrusic
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.83  
11 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.82  
12 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.80  
13 Lisa Sofia Hager
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.79  
14 Freja Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.79  
15 Agnes Paulsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.79  
16 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 3.75  
17 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.73  
18 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.69  
19 Elin Starck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.67  
20 Maja Kolmodin
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 3.65  
21 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.51  
22 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.47  
23 Emma Rättargård
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.42  
24 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.30  
25 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.28  
26 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.26  
27 Tuva-Lisa Rennerfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 3.21  
28 Alma Lindbäck
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.11  
29 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.07  
30 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.02  
31 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.94  
32 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.87  
33 Nora Strandlund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.85  
34 Julia Kooli
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 2.46  
35 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 2.46  
1 2 3 4 5 6
15 Lisa Sofia Hager3.773.79x
198 Natalie Petrusic3.832.942.98
80 Julia Arnell3.343.73-
23 Julia Koolix2.462.31
252 Freja Wessberg2.953.793.50
56 Ella Larsson3.08x3.75
117 Elinor Eklund2.47x2.94
316 Jonna Jodal3.343.593.83
73 Selma Anderberg3.593.91x
122 Molly Emilsson2.823.263.30
212 Nelly Rudfeldt3.382.943.80
235 Iris Tholén2.583.022.85
137 Lea Gardelinx2.462.25
227 Elin Starck3.353.143.67
129 Emma Falk3.933.404.36
332 Maja Vöks3.703.944.06
230 Nora Strandlund2.792.85-
231 Embla Strömwall3.073.263.01
215 Hedvig Rydström3.473.412.86
324 Tuva-Lisa Rennerfelt3.212.992.82
200 Signe Provci3.513.303.40
36 Agnes Paulsson3.793.283.19
308 Elvira Franklin5.215.055.41
217 Emma Rättargård2.902.773.42
310 Liv Hamberg3.843.754.13
191 Lykke Nyström3.433.693.56
301 Nicoline Barenfelt4.163.823.88
205 Maja Rittfeldt2.672.87-
229 Ellen Stolt Perlbo3.073.003.28
142 Olivia Grävare-Nachmansohn3.07x2.89
333 Ella Wallin2.913.324.70
127 Matilda Eriksson3.123.393.88
21 Maja Kolmodin2.883.183.65
174 Alma Lindbäckx3.11-
20 Pixie Karlsson Bachmann3.613.823.47

F8 60 m Final

2019-01-26 12:40
A-Final
1 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.27 1  
2 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.88 6  
3 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.96 7  
4 Minna Franzén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.46 13  
5 Astrid Palmborg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.49 14  
B-Final
1 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.30 2  
2 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.41 3  
3 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.42 4  
4 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 12.21 9  
5 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.09 15  
C-Final
1 Saga Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.66 5  
2 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.13 8  
3 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.27 10  
4 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.29 11  
5 Alice Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.31 12  
Sammanställning
1 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.27     
2 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.30     
3 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.41     
4 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.42     
5 Saga Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.66     
6 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.88     
7 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.96     
8 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.13     
9 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 12.21     
10 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.27     
11 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.29     
12 Alice Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.31     
13 Minna Franzén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.46     
14 Astrid Palmborg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.49     
15 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 Annie Engbom 14.09     

F8 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 40cm
2019-01-26 10:20
A-Final
1 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 12.78 1  
2 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.45 3  
3 Minna Franzén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.51 11  
4 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 14.66 12  
5 Astrid Palmborg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.69 13  
6 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 16.23 14  
B-Final
1 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.65 5  
2 Saga Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.86 8  
3 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.15 9  
4 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.49 10  
5 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 19.07 15  
C-Final
1 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.36 2  
2 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.63 4  
3 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.67 6  
4 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.85 7  
Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 12.78     
2 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.36     
3 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.45     
4 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.63     
5 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.65     
6 Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.67     
7 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.85     
8 Saga Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.86     
9 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.15     
10 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.49     
11 Minna Franzén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.51     
12 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 14.66     
13 Astrid Palmborg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.69     
14 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 16.23     
15 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 19.07     
Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 Alice Bengtsson DNS     

F8 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 11:10
1 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 90  
2 Saga Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 90  
3 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 85  
4 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80  
=5 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80  
=5 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80  
=7 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 75  
=7 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 75  
9 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 75  
=10 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 70  
=10 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 70  
12 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 65  
 65707580859095
85 Liv Bengtssonoxxooxxx
246 Nora Wahlqvistooxxx
39 Amanda Savelaoooxxx
79 Vilma Arndtoooxxx
251 Alice Wessbergoooxooxoxxxx
103 Freja Bryce-Smithooooxxx
2 Karin Berntssonoxxx
96 Emma Bogebladoooxoxxx
124 Annie Engbomooxxx
179 Amelia Lundbergoooxoxxx
288 Tove Fredinoooxxoxoxxx
164 Saga Lagerströmooooxxoxoxxxx

F8 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 14:35
1 Alice Bengtsson
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 4.11  
2 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.73  
3 Alice Wessberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.69  
4 Annie Engbom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.54  
5 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.39  
6 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.17  
7 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 2.90  
8 Amanda Savela
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 2.69  
9 Saga Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.60  
10 Alice Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.56  
11 Liv Bengtsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.38  
12 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.24  
Ines Rydehn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg -  
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 Alice Bengtsson4.113.223.91
2 Karin Berntsson1.782.902.66
166 Alice Lega2.562.232.54
124 Annie Engbom3.293.363.54
85 Liv Bengtsson2.222.322.38
39 Amanda Savela2.67x2.69
79 Vilma Arndt1.852.012.24
251 Alice Wessberg3.073.223.69
96 Emma Bogeblad2.752.803.17
164 Saga Lagerström2.442.212.60
179 Amelia Lundberg2.602.443.39
213 Ines Rydehn-
246 Nora Wahlqvist2.853.733.66

P12 60 m Försök

2019-01-26 10:50
Heat 1
1 Joel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.98 q  
2 Joel Billberg
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.75  
3 Oskar Andersson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 9.54  
4 Måns Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.22 q  
5 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.88  
Heat 2
1 Rasmus Helldén
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 9.13 q  
2 Vincent Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 9.16 q  
3 Oscar Karlberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.36  
4 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.39   PB
David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK DNS  
Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Heat 3
1 Viggo Flinck
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 9.26 q  
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.35 q  
3 Malte Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 9.41  
4 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.88  
5 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 9.96  
6 Måns Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 10.31  

P12 60 m Final

2019-01-26 14:00
1 Joel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.87  
2 Vincent Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 8.98  
3 Rasmus Helldén
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 9.03  
4 Viggo Flinck
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 9.12  
5 Måns Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.24  
6 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 9.30  

P12 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 76,2cm
2019-01-26 15:25
A-Final
1 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.56 4  
2 Malte Ovesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.89 5  
3 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.67 8  
4 Måns Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.39 10  
Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS  
B-Final
1 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.94 3  
2 Malte Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 12.93 6  
3 Oskar Andersson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 13.23 7  
David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK DNS  
C-Final
1 Måns Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.05 1  
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.24 2  
3 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 13.76 9  
Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Måns Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.05     
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.24     
3 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 11.94     
4 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 12.56     
5 Malte Ovesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 12.89     
6 Malte Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 12.93     
7 Oskar Andersson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 13.23     
8 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 13.67     
9 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 13.76     
10 Måns Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 14.39     
David Blixt
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK DNS     
Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 Elmer Klockars DNS     

P12 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 11:40
1 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 143  
2 Måns Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 138  
3 Malte Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 130  
=4 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 120  
=4 Malte Ovesson
Mölndals AIK
07 Mölndals AIK 120  
=4 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 120  
7 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 120  
8 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 105  
 100105110115120125130135138141143145
329 Svante Svensson-oooooooxoxxooxxx
328 Malte Svensson-ooxoooxoxxx
295 Malte Ovessonoooooxxx
118 markus eklund-ooooxxx
226 Vilgot Smedbergooxxoooxxx
159 Elmer Klockars-ooooxxx
175 Måns Lindqvist-xoooooooxxoxxx
182 Oskar Lydigooxxx

P12 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2019-01-26 10:00
1 Måns Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.64  
2 Rasmus Arnell
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 8.30  
3 Hugo Hallnor
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 7.75  
4 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 7.17  
5 Malte Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 6.95  
6 Svante Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
07 Sävedalens AIK 6.88  
7 Joel Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.58  
8 Elmer Klockars
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 6.58  
9 Vincent Kihlström
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 6.57  
10 markus eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5.94  
11 Vilgot Smedberg
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 5.53   PB
12 Oskar Haak
Stenungsund FI
07 Stenungsund FI 5.50  
13 Måns Eklund
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.84  
14 Oskar Lydig
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 4.79  
1 2 3 4 5 6
175 Måns Lindqvist8.398.168.64
226 Vilgot Smedberg5.135.425.53
118 markus eklund5.095.945.26
182 Oskar Lydig4.093.374.79
81 Rasmus Arnell8.287.998.30
207 Axel Rogö7.177.076.65
328 Malte Svensson6.906.956.74
297 Oskar Haakxx5.50
329 Svante Svensson6.886.356.38
159 Elmer Klockars6.586.246.20
268 Hugo Hallnor7.337.757.62
271 Vincent Kihlström6.326.276.57
199 Joel Pettersson5.786.586.44
119 Måns Eklund4.554.844.56

P11 60 m Försök

2019-01-26 11:20
Heat 1
1 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.45 q  
2 Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 9.62 q   PB
3 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.40  
4 Wiggo Törnqvist
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.69  
5 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.83  
6 Oscar Jansson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 11.55  
Heat 2
1 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.75  
2 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.03  
3 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.15  
4 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.30  
5 Melker Bell
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 10.31  
Melvin Woxneborn
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Heat 3
1 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.07 q   =PB
2 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.22 q  
3 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.94  
4 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.53  
5 Vidar Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.37  
Heat 4
1 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.52 q  
2 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.67 q  
3 Nils Johansson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.28  
4 Oliwer Benke
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.18  
Jack Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  

P11 60 m Final

2019-01-26 13:50
1 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 8.97   PB
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 9.04  
3 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.17  
4 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.19  
5 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.60   PB

P11 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 55cm
2019-01-26 14:20
A-Final
1 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.63 3  
=2 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.27 =6  
=2 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.27 =6   PB
4 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.31 8   PB
5 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.12 16  
Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville DNS  
B-Final
1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.33 1  
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 10.62 2  
3 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 11.15 4  
4 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.17 5  
5 Nils Johansson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 12.52 13  
Melvin Woxneborn
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS  
C-Final
1 Adam Setterstig
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.87 9  
2 Vidar Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.96 10  
3 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.19 11  
4 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 12.49 12  
5 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.94 14  
6 Oliwer Benke
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.04 15  
Sammanställning
1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.33     
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 10.62     
3 Edvin Örnborg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.63     
4 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 11.15     
5 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.17     
=6 Elliot Flach
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.27     
=6 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.27     
8 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.31     
9 Adam Setterstig
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.87     
10 Vidar Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 11.96     
11 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.19     
12 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 12.49     
13 Nils Johansson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 12.52     
14 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.94     
15 Oliwer Benke
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.04     
16 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.12     
Melvin Woxneborn
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 Otto Paulin DNS     

P11 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 14:45
1 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 140  
2 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 137  
3 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 128  
4 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 115  
5 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 115  
6 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 115  
7 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 115  
8 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 115  
9 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 110  
10 Vincent Wettin
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 105  
=11 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 105  
=11 Nils Johansson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 105  
Oscar Jansson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott x  
 9095100105110115120125128131134137140142
218 Hugo Sandström-ooooxxx
222 Sebastian Siering---ooooxoxoxooxoxxx
57 Linus Larsson-oooooxoooxxx
153 William Johansson--ooooxxx
270 Oscar Janssonxxx
48 Vincent Folkseger Dreikantoooooxxoxxx
111 Carl Dunör-ooooxoxxx
4 Theodor Rogö-----ooxooooxxoxxoxxx
65 Vincent Wettinooooxxx
249 Samuel Warfvingeoooxoooxxx
130 Victor Falk--ooxoxoxxx
114 Hugo Edin--oxoxxx
54 Nils Johanssonoooxoxxx

P11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 10:20
1 Linus Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 8.15  
2 Theodor Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
08 Habo Friidrott -04 7.54  
3 Hugo Sandström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.51   PB
4 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.07  
5 Samuel Warfvinge
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.03  
6 Carl Dunör
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.95  
7 Wiggo Törnqvist
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 6.92  
8 Otto Paulin
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 6.87  
9 Vincent Wettin
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 6.75  
10 Hampus Bergh
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.70  
11 Nils Johansson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 6.33  
12 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.30  
13 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.08  
14 Melker Bell
IF Kville
08 IF Kville 5.85  
15 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.59  
16 Albin Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.41  
17 Vidar Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.35  
18 Oliwer Benke
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.29  
19 Oscar Jansson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 4.45  
Oskar Blomqvist
IF Kville
08 IF Kville -  
Melvin Woxneborn
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg -  
Jack Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg -  
1 2 3 4 5 6
4 Theodor Rogöxx7.54
218 Hugo Sandström6.927.087.51
57 Linus Larsson8.158.108.12
130 Victor Falk5.315.575.59
35 Otto Paulin6.826.875.54
104 Jack Bryce-Smith---
9 Oskar Blomqvist---
54 Nils Johansson6.336.326.15
6 Melker Bell5.855.285.67
222 Sebastian Siering5.935.736.08
86 Oliwer Benke 5.295.284.62
255 Melvin Woxneborn---
135 Tim Folino6.046.306.24
90 Hampus Bergh6.386.706.49
240 Vidar Törnqvist4.614.725.35
65 Vincent Wettin6.656.756.34
249 Samuel Warfvinge7.036.706.68
114 Hugo Edin6.436.927.07
270 Oscar Jansson4.453.944.32
138 Albin Gerlam5.415.245.38
63 Wiggo Törnqvist6.516.226.92
111 Carl Dunör6.956.426.62

P10 60 m Final

2019-01-26 12:20
A-Final
1 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.66 4  
2 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.83 6  
3 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.02 10   PB
4 Oliver Weimers
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.73 16  
5 Adam Leidenhed
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.08 20  
6 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.11 21  
B-Final
1 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.52 2  
2 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.57 3  
3 Melvin Kulin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.12 22  
4 Melvin Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.14 23  
5 Axel Torgersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.33 =27  
6 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.46 29  
C-Final
1 Linus Petersson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.86 7  
2 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.91 19  
3 Malte Grönlund
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.19 24  
4 Erik Axelsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.33 =27  
5 Albert Borg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.53 30  
Nils Bygdell
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg  
D-Final
1 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.72 5  
2 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.89 8  
3 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.19 13  
4 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.20 25  
William Clase
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott DNS  
E-Final
1 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.49 1  
2 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.17 12  
3 Henry Wickbom
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.83 17  
4 Olof Tegeland
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.22 26  
samuel karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
F-Final
1 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.00 9  
2 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.16 11  
3 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.62 14  
4 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.64 15  
5 Theo Björkman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.85 18  
Sammanställning
1 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.49     
2 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.52     
3 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.57     
4 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.66     
5 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.72     
6 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.83     
7 Linus Petersson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 9.86     
8 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.89     
9 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.00     
10 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 10.02     
11 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.16     
12 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.17     
13 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.19     
14 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.62     
15 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.64     
16 Oliver Weimers
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.73     
17 Henry Wickbom
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 10.83     
18 Theo Björkman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.85     
19 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.91     
20 Adam Leidenhed
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.08     
21 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.11     
22 Melvin Kulin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.12     
23 Melvin Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.14     
24 Malte Grönlund
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.19     
25 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.20     
26 Olof Tegeland
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.22     
=27 Axel Torgersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.33     
=27 Erik Axelsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.33     
29 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.46     
30 Albert Borg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 11.53     
William Clase
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott DNS     
samuel karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 samuel karlsson DNS     

P10 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 55cm
2019-01-26 15:05
A-Final
1 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.81 8  
2 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.49 9  
3 Oliver Weimers
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.63 10  
4 Axel Torgersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.24 14  
5 Erik Axelsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 14.75 17  
Nils Bygdell
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
B-Final
1 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.01 2  
2 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.07 3  
3 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 12.36 4  
4 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 12.60 6  
Theo Björkman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor DNS  
samuel karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS  
C-Final
1 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.40 5  
2 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.73 7  
3 Olof Tegeland
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 14.34 15  
4 Albert Borg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 14.72 16  
William Clase
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott DNS  
Adam Leidenhed
IF Kville
09 IF Kville DNS  
D-Final
1 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.35 1  
=2 Elliot Brailsford
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.69 =11  
=2 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.69 =11  
4 Melvin Kulin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.88 13  
5 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.78 18  
6 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.89 19  
Sammanställning
1 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.35     
2 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.01     
3 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.07     
4 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 12.36     
5 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.40     
6 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 12.60     
7 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.73     
8 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.81     
9 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.49     
10 Oliver Weimers
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.63     
=11 Elliot Brailsford
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.69     
=11 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.69     
13 Melvin Kulin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 13.88     
14 Axel Torgersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.24     
15 Olof Tegeland
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 14.34     
16 Albert Borg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 14.72     
17 Erik Axelsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 14.75     
18 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.78     
19 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.89     
Theo Björkman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor DNS     
William Clase
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott DNS     
Adam Leidenhed
IF Kville
09 IF Kville DNS     
Nils Bygdell
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS     
samuel karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 samuel karlsson DNS     

P10 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 10:00
1 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 123  
2 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 123  
3 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 120   SB
4 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 120  
5 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 115  
6 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110  
7 Victor Hansson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 110  
=8 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105  
=8 Malte Grönlund
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 105  
10 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105  
11 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 105  
12 Nils Bygdell
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105  
13 Adam Leidenhed
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 105  
14 Edwin Weidolf
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 100  
15 Oliver Weimers
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100  
16 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 100  
17 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100  
=18 Axel Torgersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100  
=18 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100  
20 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95  
21 Albert Borg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 95  
22 Erik Axelsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 95  
23 Theo Björkman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 95  
24 samuel karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90  
=25 Linus Olsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 80  
=25 Aiden Flavell
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 80  
=25 Melvin Kulin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 80  
 80859095100105110115120123126
286 Edwin Weidolfoooooxxx
87 Otto Bergdahlooooooxxx
250 Oliver Weimersoooxxooxxx
10 Albert Borgooxooxxx
157 samuel karlssonooxoxx-
49 Malte Grönlundooooooxxx
237 Axel Torgerssonooooxxoxxx
161 Adrian Krantzoooooooxoxxx
211 Björn Roth--ooooooxxoxoxxx
82 Isak Axelssonooooxxoxxx
42 Erik Axelssonooxxooxxx
112 Léon Dyhreoooxoxoxxx
225 César Skoglund---oooxooxxoxxx
46 Aiden Flavelloxxx
60 Linus Olssonoxxx
27 Adam Leidenhedooxooxoxxoxxx
25 Melvin Kulinoxxx
125 Ludvig Engbomooooxxx
51 Victor Hanssonoooooxoxxoxxx
177 Olle Ljungoooooooxxx
64 Gilbert Wahlströmooooxoxxx
28 Jonathan Lindedahloooooxxoxxx
214 Herman Ryding--ooooooxxoxxx
43 Theo Björkmanoooxxoxxx
144 Oliver Hedin-oooooxoxoxoxxoxxx
228 Felix Steffensen ooxoooxoxxx
105 Nils Bygdell-oooxoxxoxxx

P10 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 11:15
1 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.53   PB
2 Melker Samor
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 7.47  
3 Axel Torgersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.40  
4 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.78  
5 Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.67  
6 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.53  
7 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 6.49  
8 Alexander Ahlin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.48  
9 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.89  
10 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.89  
11 Melvin Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.76  
12 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.61  
13 Malte Grönlund
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.58  
14 Linus Petersson
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 5.48  
15 Adam Leidenhed
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.33  
16 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.28  
17 Jonathan Lindedahl
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 5.10  
18 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.09  
19 Nils Bygdell
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.08  
20 Aiden Flavell
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.05  
21 Edwin Weidolf
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 5.02  
22 Olof Tegeland
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 4.97  
23 Melvin Kulin
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.92  
24 Henry Wickbom
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 4.88  
25 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.80  
26 Albert Borg
IF Kville
09 IF Kville 4.78  
27 Léon Dyhre
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.70  
28 Gilbert Wahlström
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 4.52  
29 Linus Olsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 4.51  
30 Elliot Brailsford
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.41  
31 samuel karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.32  
32 Oliver Weimers
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.31  
33 Theo Ringvall
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 4.29   PB
34 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.10  
35 Erik Axelsson
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 3.92  
1 2 3 4 5 6
60 Linus Olsson4.513.584.15
82 Isak Axelsson5.425.185.89
101 Elliot Brailsford4.413.573.99
237 Axel Torgersson7.407.247.07
211 Björn Roth6.666.426.78
334 Alfred Wendt5.285.555.61
125 Ludvig Engbom3.84x4.10
177 Olle Ljung6.426.536.38
27 Adam Leidenhed5.205.333.38
49 Malte Grönlund5.583.694.43
25 Melvin Kulin4.664.434.92
286 Edwin Weidolf4.933.995.02
327 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson6.376.146.49
10 Albert Borg4.783.844.57
157 samuel karlsson4.17x4.32
161 Adrian Krantz3.665.284.26
112 Léon Dyhre4.254.704.63
61 Theo Ringvall3.674.274.29
46 Aiden Flavell4.655.054.75
169 Melvin Lega5.755.425.76
280 Melker Samor6.796.987.47
287 Henry Wickbom4.814.614.88
105 Nils Bygdell4.63x5.08
228 Felix Steffensen 4.164.804.73
330 Olof Tegeland4.194.924.97
64 Gilbert Wahlström3.964.524.36
28 Jonathan Lindedahl4.515.105.05
87 Otto Bergdahlxx5.09
250 Oliver Weimers4.314.083.83
42 Erik Axelsson3.673.493.92
144 Oliver Hedin5.655.996.67
277 Linus Petersson5.455.425.48
69 Alexander Ahlin6.485.68x
214 Herman Ryding5.235.415.89
225 César Skoglund7.247.457.53

P9 60 m Final

2019-01-26 12:05
A-Final
1 Måns Eliasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 10.79 7  
2 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.22 14  
3 Joel Morén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.68 21  
4 Charlie Jensen
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.73 23  
5 Noel Törnbrink
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.07 27  
Victor Brunger
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS  
B-Final
1 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.46 2  
2 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.12 12  
3 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.27 16  
4 Eric Erlach
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.37 17  
5 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.53 18  
Milo Molnar
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS  
C-Final
1 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.50 4  
2 Eman Husovic
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.15 13  
3 Elton Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.84 8  
4 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.05 11  
Elmer Lidström Löfberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS  
Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.71 5  
D-Final
1 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.40 1  
2 Harry Bodin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.71 22  
3 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.97 24  
4 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.99 25  
Omar Kosovic
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS  
E-Final
1 Henry Mälbrink
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.48 3  
2 Erik Lövgren
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.77 6  
3 Kasper Mortensen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.94 9  
4 Ludvig Antonsson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.24 15  
5 Birgir Valgeirsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.47 26  
F-Final
1 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.99 10  
2 Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.58 19  
3 Dean Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.66 20  
Herman Judinsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville DNS  
Isak Leander Brunnkvist
IF Kville
10 IF Kville DNS  
Sammanställning
1 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.40     
2 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.46     
3 Henry Mälbrink
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.48     
4 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.50     
5 Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.71     
6 Erik Lövgren
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.77     
7 Måns Eliasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 10.79     
8 Elton Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.84     
9 Kasper Mortensen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.94     
10 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.99     
11 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.05     
12 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.12     
13 Eman Husovic
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.15     
14 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.22     
15 Ludvig Antonsson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.24     
16 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.27     
17 Eric Erlach
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.37     
18 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.53     
19 Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.58     
20 Dean Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.66     
21 Joel Morén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 11.68     
22 Harry Bodin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.71     
23 Charlie Jensen
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.73     
24 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.97     
25 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.99     
26 Birgir Valgeirsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.47     
27 Noel Törnbrink
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.07     
Milo Molnar
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS     
Elmer Lidström Löfberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Omar Kosovic
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS     
Victor Brunger
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Herman Judinsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville DNS     
Isak Leander Brunnkvist
IF Kville
10 Isak Leander Brunnkvist DNS     

P9 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 40cm
2019-01-26 10:00
A-Final
1 Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.86 3  
2 Måns Eliasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.12 5  
3 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.93 16  
4 Dean Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.29 20  
5 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.04 24  
Omar Kosovic
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS  
B-Final
1 Elton Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.35 9  
2 Eman Husovic
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.46 10  
3 Milo Molnar
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.50 11  
4 Kasper Mortensen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.68 14  
5 Isak Eftring
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.54 22  
6 Birgir Valgeirsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.45 25  
C-Final
1 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.45 1  
2 Ludvig Antonsson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.31 7  
3 Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.65 13  
4 Viggo Solvestad
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.08 19  
5 Harry Bodin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.67 23  
Herman Judinsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville DNS  
D-Final
1 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.85 2  
2 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.87 4  
3 Valter Karlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.27 6  
4 Erik Lövgren
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.33 8  
5 Joel Morén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.98 17  
E-Final
1 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.60 12  
2 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.74 15  
3 Eric Erlach
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.01 18  
4 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.46 21  
5 Noel Törnbrink
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.28 26  
Sammanställning
1 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.45     
2 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.85     
3 Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.86     
4 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.87     
5 Måns Eliasson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.12     
6 Valter Karlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.27     
7 Ludvig Antonsson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.31     
8 Erik Lövgren
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.33     
9 Elton Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.35     
10 Eman Husovic
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.46     
11 Milo Molnar
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.50     
12 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.60     
13 Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.65     
14 Kasper Mortensen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.68     
15 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.74     
16 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.93     
17 Joel Morén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 12.98     
18 Eric Erlach
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 13.01     
19 Viggo Solvestad
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.08     
20 Dean Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.29     
21 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.46     
22 Isak Eftring
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.54     
23 Harry Bodin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.67     
24 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.04     
25 Birgir Valgeirsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.45     
26 Noel Törnbrink
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.28     
Herman Judinsson
IF Kville
10 IF Kville DNS     
Omar Kosovic
Sävedalens AIK
10 Omar Kosovic DNS     

P9 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 14:35
1 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 109  
2 Ludvig Antonsson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100  
3 Eric Erlach
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 95  
4 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95  
=5 Dean Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90  
=5 Isak Eftring
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 90  
=7 Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90  
=7 Henry Mälbrink
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 90  
9 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85  
10 Birgir Valgeirsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85  
11 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 80  
 65707580859095100105109113117
209 Movitz Rohlin--oooxxx
151 Rasmus Johansson--oxooxoxxx
302 Ruben Brunström-ooxoxxx
74 Dean Andersson-oooxooxxx
131 Filip Falkengren--ooooooxooxxx
306 Isak Eftring--xoooox
14 Eric Erlach--oooooxxx
323 Henry Mälbrink--xoooxox
242 Birgir Valgeirsson-xoooxxoxxx
300 Ludvig Antonsson-oooooxoxxoxxx
146 Hjalmar Hjort--ooxoooxxx

P9 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 10:50
1 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 5.83  
2 Henry Mälbrink
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 5.58  
3 Ludvig Antonsson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 5.10  
4 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 5.07  
5 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.88  
6 Joel Morén
IF Kville
10 IF Kville 4.68  
7 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.52  
8 Isak Eftring
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.45  
9 Viggo Solvestad
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.44  
10 Birgir Valgeirsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.34  
11 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.24  
12 Harry Bodin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.17  
13 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.07  
14 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.07  
15 Charlie Jensen
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 3.87  
16 Dean Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.80  
17 Rasmus Johansson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.60  
18 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.56  
Eric Erlach
IF Kville
10 IF Kville x  
Milo Molnar
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK -  
1 2 3 4 5 6
109 Elliot Croona3.973.944.24
209 Movitz Rohlinx4.604.88
74 Dean Andersson3.733.123.80
151 Rasmus Johansson3.483.553.60
158 William Keen3.654.074.05
31 Joel Morén4.42x4.68
315 Charlie Jensen3.063.813.87
70 Filip Ahner4.073.53-
146 Hjalmar Hjort5.835.605.53
306 Isak Eftring4.453.91
95 Harry Bodin4.174.03x
326 Viggo Solvestad3.664.044.44
194 Kasper Palmås2.303.56-
323 Henry Mälbrink4.365.295.58
14 Eric Erlachx-
300 Ludvig Antonsson4.495.10x
93 Alfred Björkenorx5.074.86
322 Milo Molnar---
242 Birgir Valgeirsson3.294.344.29
131 Filip Falkengrenx4.524.51

P8 60 m Final

2019-01-26 12:40
A-Final
1 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.68 1  
2 Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 10.96 3  
3 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 11.65 7  
4 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.61 13  
5 Vincent Alriksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.99 16  
Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS  
B-Final
1 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.14 4  
2 Hampus Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.44 6  
3 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.18 9  
4 Marcus Granlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.21 10  
5 Frans Lundsten
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.46 11  
Elgin Wajngarten
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS  
C-Final
1 Melvin Liberås
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.70 14  
2 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.41 17  
D-Final
1 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.95 2  
2 Oscar Blom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.17 5  
3 Love Sjöblom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.15 8  
4 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.48 12  
5 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.94 15  
Sammanställning
1 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.68     
2 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.95     
3 Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 10.96     
4 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.14     
5 Oscar Blom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.17     
6 Hampus Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.44     
7 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 11.65     
8 Love Sjöblom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.15     
9 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.18     
10 Marcus Granlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.21     
11 Frans Lundsten
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.46     
12 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.48     
13 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.61     
14 Melvin Liberås
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.70     
15 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.94     
16 Vincent Alriksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.99     
17 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.41     
Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS     
Elgin Wajngarten
IFK Göteborg
11 Elgin Wajngarten DNS     

P8 60 m häck Final

Höjd: 40cm
2019-01-26 10:20
A-Final
1 Oscar Blom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.17 =4  
2 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.45 7  
3 Love Sjöblom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.65 8  
4 Hugo Hermond
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 13.92 11  
5 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.45 13  
B-Final
1 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.00 1  
2 Hampus Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.77 2  
3 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 12.99 3  
4 Marcus Granlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.22 12  
5 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.58 14  
C-Final
1 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.19 6  
2 Melvin Liberås
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.83 9  
3 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.88 10  
4 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.92 16  
D-Final
1 Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 13.17 =4  
2 Vincent Alriksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.75 15  
3 Frans Lundsten
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.95 17  
4 Elgin Wajngarten
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 17.43 18  
Sammanställning
1 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.00     
2 Hampus Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.77     
3 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 12.99     
=4 Oscar Blom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.17     
=4 Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 13.17     
6 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.19     
7 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.45     
8 Love Sjöblom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.65     
9 Melvin Liberås
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.83     
10 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.88     
11 Hugo Hermond
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 13.92     
12 Marcus Granlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.22     
13 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.45     
14 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.58     
15 Vincent Alriksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.75     
16 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.92     
17 Frans Lundsten
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 14.95     
18 Elgin Wajngarten
IFK Göteborg
11 Elgin Wajngarten 17.43     

P8 Höjd Final

2019-01-26 11:10
1 Melvin Liberås
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 90  
2 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 90  
3 Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 90  
=4 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 85  
=4 Oscar Blom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 85  
6 Marcus Granlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 85  
7 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 85  
8 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80  
=9 Vincent Alriksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 75  
=9 Hugo Hermond
IF Kville
11 IF Kville 75  
11 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 75  
12 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 75  
13 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 70  
14 Hampus Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 65  
15 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 65  
Frans Lundsten
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg x  
Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg x  
Love Sjöblom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg x  
 65707580859095
72 Vincent Alrikssonoooxxx
148 Anton Holmbergxxx
171 Melvin Liberåsooooooxxxx
176 Pelle Lindqvistooxoxxx
260 Algot Mobaeckooooxxooxxxx
189 Måns Nyhlén oxooxxx
116 Sixten Ekebladooxxx
94 Oscar Blomoooooxxx
184 Hampus Magnussonoxxx
141 Marcus Granlundoooxoxoxxx
139 Leo Gerlamxxoxxx
243 Patrick van Paemel oooooxxx
223 Love Sjöblomxxx
180 Frans Lundsten-xxx
3 Alfred Rogöooxoooxoxxxxx
123 Rasmus Enemanoooxxoxoxxx
239 Emrik Törnqvistooxoxoxxx
17 Hugo Hermondoooxxx

P8 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2019-01-26 14:35
1 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 5.46  
2 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.98  
3 Alfred Rogö
Habo Friidrott -04
11 Habo Friidrott -04 4.66  
4 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.51  
5 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.37  
6 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 4.01  
7 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.78  
8 Oscar Blom
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.46  
9 Melvin Liberås
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.30  
10 Hampus Magnusson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.15  
11 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.93  
12 Marcus Granlund
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 2.60  
Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg -  
Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg -  
1 2 3 4 5 6
189 Måns Nyhlén ---
184 Hampus Magnusson2.362.853.15
94 Oscar Blom2.542.653.46
171 Melvin Liberås1.952.393.30
260 Algot Mobaeck4.013.993.97
116 Sixten Ekeblad4.154.684.98
139 Leo Gerlam2.80x2.93
141 Marcus Granlund2.602.512.36
176 Pelle Lindqvist5.465.045.29
168 Charlie Lega3.864.014.51
123 Rasmus Eneman3.653.113.78
239 Emrik Törnqvist3.874.104.37
148 Anton Holmberg--
3 Alfred Rogö4.294.354.66