Resultat Malmö Invitational

Malmö Stadion, Malmö   2021-08-14

Arrangör: Malmö AI Senast uppdaterad: 2021-08-14 17:25:42
Kvinnor 100 m
14/8 13:00
Vind: -1.2
1 Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 11.72 SB
2 Lisa Lilja
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 11.86
3 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 12.14
4 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.64
5 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.86 SB
6 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 13.05
7 Lina Carlsson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 13.47
Kvinnor 100 m Extra
14/8 14:10
Vind: +0.1
1 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 11.94
2 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.65
3 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.85 SB
4 Lina Carlsson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 13.40
Kvinnor 200 m
14/8 16:40
Vind: -0.8
1 Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 24.05
2 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.43
3 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.71
4 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 26.15
5 Elise Legzdins
Mälarhöjdens IK
02 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.24
6 Malin Skogström
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 26.42
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer DNS
Kvinnor 400 m
14/8 15:15
1 Matilda Hellqvist
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK 54.98
2 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 57.45
Kvinnor 800 m
14/8 16:30
1 Maria Freij
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 2:09.89 PB
2 Sara Liljegren
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 2:11.25 PB
Kvinnor 3000 m
14/8 16:00
1 Josephine Thestrup
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 9:56.45 SB
Kvinnor 100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
14/8 13:40
Vind: -0.2
1 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 13.85 q
2 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 14.06 q PB 14.052
3 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 14.06 q 14.060
4 Malin Skogström
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.46 q
5 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 17.04 q
Kvinnor 100 m häck Extra
Höjd: 84,0cm
14/8 14:40
Vind: +1.2
1 Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 13.62
2 Elin Lindeblad
Kalmar SK
95 Kalmar SK 13.93 =PB
3 Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK
96 Kalmar SK 13.98 PB
4 Malin Skogström
Hässelby SK
95 Hässelby SK 14.33
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNF
Kvinnor Stav
14/8 15:00
1 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 407
2 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 397
370385397407420
Gabriella Jönssonx--xooxxx
Linnea Jönssonoxox--xoxxx
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
14/8 14:15
1 Frida Åkerström
Hässelby SK
90 Hässelby SK 16.33
2 Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 13.27
3 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 12.66
4 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 12.05
123456
Frida Åkerströmxx15.87x16.33x
Julia Scharnell11.6512.0511.3211.60x11.48
Erika Wärff12.1712.6012.15x12.6612.17
Victoria Quainoo13.1813.27xxx12.82
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
14/8 15:00
1 Lisa Brix Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 57.13
2 Caisa-Marie Lindfors
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 54.07
3 Emma Ljungberg
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 52.65
4 Mathilda Eriksson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 51.61
5 Daniella Persson
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 50.06
6 Ellen Pettersson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 47.93
7 Jennifer Rudberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 46.90
8 Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 46.36
9 Molly Broback
Sävedalens AIK
01 Sävedalens AIK 44.69
123456
Jennifer Rudberg46.10xxx46.9045.90
Lisa Brix Pedersen56.43xx57.1353.20x
Daniella Perssonx49.3249.6450.06xx
Emilia Wamsler46.0845.76xx46.3644.58
Caisa-Marie Lindforsx52.22x54.07xx
Emma Ljungbergxxx52.65xx
Molly Broback42.29x44.6943.10x
Mathilda Eriksson47.8549.4950.4751.6149.49
Ellen Pettersson45.3847.9347.1646.88x
Män 100 m Försök
14/8 13:15
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
1 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 10.67 q
2 Austin Hamilton
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 10.72 q SB
3 Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 10.81 q SB
4 Marcus Berggren
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 11.12 q
5 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.13
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
1 Anders Pihlblad
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 10.78 q
2 Tarley Allison
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 10.94 q
3 Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK 10.98 q SB
4 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 11.03 q
5 Raymond Mpanga
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 11.35 SB
6 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 11.44
Män 100 m Final
14/8 14:15
Vind: +0.2
1 Austin Hamilton
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 10.47 SB
2 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 10.60
3 Anders Pihlblad
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 10.70 =PB
4 Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 10.75 SB
5 Tarley Allison
Mölndals AIK
97 Mölndals AIK 10.84
6 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 10.97
7 Marcus Berggren
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 11.15
Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK
98 Mölndals AIK DNS
Män 200 m
14/8 16:50
A-Final
Vind: -1.2
Tot. plac.
1 Anders Pihlblad
Örgryte IS
98 Örgryte IS 21.09 1 PB
2 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 21.37 2
3 Nils Thornberg
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 21.61 3
4 Martin Selin
Ullevi FK
95 Ullevi FK 22.27 6 SB
Austin Hamilton
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI DNS
B-Final
Vind: 0.0
Tot. plac.
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 21.67 4 A-final 22.36
2 Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 21.91 5 PB
3 Marcus Berggren
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 22.57 7
4 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 23.09 8 SB
Män 400 m
14/8 15:20
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 47.85
2 Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 48.68
3 Warsame Doley
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 49.48
4 Erik Lindahl
Ullevi FK
90 Ullevi FK 51.60
5 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 53.31
6 Albin Lago
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 54.97
Män 800 m
14/8 16:30
1 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 1:56.06
2 Jakob Zäll
Ängelholms IF
01 Ängelholms IF 1:56.85 SB
3 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
Eskilstuna FI
94 Eskilstuna FI 1:57.07
4 Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 2:01.16
5 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:02.45
6 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:04.26
Warsame Doley
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI DNF
Män 3000 m
14/8 16:20
1 Hampus Börjesson
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 8:20.87 PB
2 Rickard Emilsson
IK Akele
89 IK Akele 8:28.42 PB
3 Petter Svensson
Hälle IF
90 Hälle IF 8:36.62 PB
4 Daniel Gleimar
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 8:36.83
5 Conrad Lind
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8:46.96 PB
6 Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Sparta (DEN)
92 Sparta (DEN) 8:55.51
Musse Abdula Majiid
Linköpings LK
00 Linköpings LK DNF
Damian Nevins
Högby IF
80 Högby IF DNF
Män 110 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
14/8 13:55
Vind: -0.8
1 Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 14.20
2 Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 14.52 SB
3 Marvin Tay
Spårvägens FK
90 Spårvägens FK 14.89
4 Oscar Hjerm
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 15.13
5 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.51
6 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 15.57
Män 110 m häck Extra
Höjd: 106,7cm
14/8 14:55
Vind: +1.2
1 Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 13.92
2 Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 14.27 SB
3 Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 15.14
4 Oscar Hjerm
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 15.24
5 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.44
Män Höjd
14/8 13:30
1 Oskar Lundqvist
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 205
2 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 202
185190195199202205208
Oskar Lundqvist-oxooxooxxx
Adam Svenssonooooxxoxxx
Män Längd
14/8 16:20
1 Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer 7.42 -1.1
2 Caleb Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.03 -1.9
3 Andreas Trajkovski
Københavns IF (DEN)
93 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.02 +1.3
4 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 6.53 -0.6
123456
Melker Jensfeltx x 6.47 -0.86.53 -0.66.40 -0.66.44 0.0
Caleb Conable6.58 -0.46.86 -0.56.34 -0.57.03 -1.96.69 +0.36.79 +0.3
Andreas Carlssonx x 7.42 -1.1x - x
Andreas Trajkovski7.02 +1.36.98 -1.56.88 +1.16.90 0.0- -
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
14/8 14:15
1 Wictor Petersson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 19.94
2 Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.12 SB
Jesper Arbinge
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK x
123456
Wictor Petersson19.9419.5019.7319.56xx
Jesper Arbingexxxxxx
Arvid Mägi Theorin14.65xxx15.12x
Män Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
14/8 16:30
1 Casper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 51.93
2 Victor Visen
Upsala IF
01 Upsala IF 47.17
123456
Casper Jørgensenxxx51.9351.49x
Victor Visenxxx46.2645.5047.17