1 |
Charlotte Andersson
IFK Umeå |
85 | IFK Umeå | 13:44.21 | |||||
2 |
Tova Eurén Magnusson
Göteborgs KIK |
94 | Göteborgs KIK | 14:10.14 | PB | ||||
3 |
Jessica Edlund
Umedalens IF |
95 | Umedalens IF | 14:28.69 | PB |
1 |
Litea Darius
Lycksele LK |
08 | Lycksele LK | 16:55.56 | PB |
1 |
Ali Mourtada
- |
99 | - | 12:49.89 | |||||
2 |
Erik Linnér
IFK Umeå |
00 | IFK Umeå | 13:12.01 | PB | ||||
3 |
Benjamin Edman
IFK Umeå |
04 | IFK Umeå | 13:39.06 | PB | ||||
4 |
Jakob Sandström
IFK Umeå |
99 | IFK Umeå | 14:50.25 | PB | ||||
5 |
Jim Johansson
Lycksele LK |
12 | Lycksele LK | 16:12.00 | PB |
1 |
Vilmer Malm
IFK Umeå |
08 | IFK Umeå | 13:40.78 | PB | ||||
2 |
Einar Törnblom
IFK Umeå |
08 | IFK Umeå | 14:29.58 | PB | ||||
3 |
Hugo Lindgren
IFK Umeå |
09 | IFK Umeå | 14:53.01 | PB | ||||
4 |
Olle Sehlstedt
IFK Umeå |
07 | IFK Umeå | 15:38.14 | PB | ||||
5 |
Teodor Westman
IFK Umeå |
09 | IFK Umeå | 15:49.06 | PB |
1 |
Lukas Hedenås
IFK Umeå |
09 | IFK Umeå | 7:25.98 | PB | ||||
2 |
Hampus Danielsson
Lycksele LK |
10 | Lycksele LK | 8:13.41 | |||||
3 |
Ivan Johansson
Lycksele LK |
10 | Lycksele LK | 8:16.00 | PB | ||||
4 |
Arvid Altes Berggren
IFK Umeå |
11 | IFK Umeå | 8:57.99 |
1 |
Therese Halvardsson
IFK Umeå |
84 | IFK Umeå | 20:53.84 | PB |
1 |
Susanne Björk
IFK Umeå |
80 | IFK Umeå | 15:50.91 | PB |
1 |
Petra Gunneriusson
IFK Umeå |
69 | IFK Umeå | 23:09.48 |
1 |
Helena Karlsson
Umedalens IF |
66 | Umedalens IF | 19:42.68 | PB |
1 |
Åsa Zackrisson
IFK Umeå |
61 | IFK Umeå | 21:19.58 | PB |
1 |
Peter Molin
Lycksele LK |
83 | Lycksele LK | 16:52.09 | PB |
1 |
Andreas Oskarsson
IFK Umeå |
81 | IFK Umeå | 13:43.19 | |||||
2 |
Niklas Berglund
IFK Umeå |
79 | IFK Umeå | 13:55.63 | |||||
3 |
Lars Johansson
Lycksele LK |
81 | Lycksele LK | 14:43.50 | |||||
4 |
Daniel Nilsson
Lycksele LK |
81 | Lycksele LK | 15:25.43 | |||||
5 |
Johan Danielsson
Lycksele LK |
79 | Lycksele LK | 15:49.71 | PB |
1 |
Robert Eriksson
Jalles TC |
75 | Jalles TC | 15:54.83 | |||||
2 |
Magnus Vinblad
Team Esplanad |
77 | Team Esplanad | 15:55.55 | PB |
1 |
Göran Jonsson
IFK Umeå |
69 | IFK Umeå | 13:40.74 | PB | ||||
2 |
Jan Karlsson
IFK Umeå |
69 | IFK Umeå | 13:43.79 | PB | ||||
3 |
Erik Lundström
IFK Umeå |
68 | IFK Umeå | 17:14.93 | PB |
1 |
Jonny Hjertström
Skellefteå AIK |
67 | Skellefteå AIK | 17:00.20 | PB | ||||
2 |
Peter Bäcklund
TTGU IF |
63 | TTGU IF | 17:46.61 | |||||
3 |
Björn Eriksson
IFK Umeå |
66 | IFK Umeå | 17:58.46 | PB |
1 |
Bengt Näsholm
Jalles TC |
58 | Jalles TC | 17:26.61 | PB |
1 |
Thomas Tanos Lindström
IFK Umeå |
54 | IFK Umeå | 17:34.57 |
1 |
Reino Olervo
IFK Umeå |
49 | IFK Umeå | 23:01.42 | PB |
1 |
Urban Bengtson
Jalles TC |
45 | Jalles TC | 21:10.24 | PB |