Resultat Lundakvällen

Centrala Idrottsplatsen, Lund   2020-06-23

Arrangör: IFK Lund Tävlingsledare: Mikael Wennolf Senast uppdaterad: 2020-07-07 15:46:26
Kvinnor 100m Försök
Tisdag 18:40
Heat 1Vind: +3.4
1 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 12.30 q
2 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12.54 q
3 Frida McCabe
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 12.90 q
4 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.05 q
Heat 2Vind: +3.9
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 12.16 q
2 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.51 q
3 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12.56 q
4 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.61 q
Heat 3Vind: +3.0
1 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 12.22 q
2 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.39 q
3 Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.44 q
4 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 12.93 q
5 maria sörensson
IFK Lund
57 IFK Lund 16.65 q
Kvinnor 100m Final
Tisdag 19:40
A-FinalVind: +1.3
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 12.15 SB
2 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.37
3 Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.48 PB
4 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 12.53 PB
5 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12.61
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund DNS
B-FinalVind: +1.8
1 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12.76 SB
2 Frida McCabe
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 13.09
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund DNS
maria sörensson
IFK Lund
57 IFK Lund DNS
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK DNS
Kvinnor 200m Final
Tisdag 20:25
Vind: +1.2
1 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 25.52
2 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 26.36
3 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 26.53
4 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 27.40
5 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 27.62 PB
6 maria sörensson
IFK Lund
57 IFK Lund 35.48
Kvinnor 800m Final
Tisdag 20:05
1 Sandra Carlsson
IFK Lund
88 IFK Lund 2:25.12
2 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:48.55
3 maria sörensson
IFK Lund
57 IFK Lund 3:14.89
Kvinnor Längd Final
Tisdag 19:05
1 Frida McCabe
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 5.23 +1.3
2 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 5.15 0.0
3 Matilda Sandell
FK Athlet
98 FK Athlet 4.38 +1.8
123456
Frida McCabex x 5.01 +2.15.14 +1.45.23 +1.3x
Matilda Sandell4.33 +3.74.38 +1.84.29 +1.8x 4.06 0.0x
Hanna Persson4.52 +1.5x 4.95 +1.24.96 +2.15.15 0.04.82 +0.5
Kvinnor Diskus Final
Tisdag 19:45
1 Karolina Wamsler
IFK Lund
98 IFK Lund 32.64
2 Anna Lindholm
FK Athlet
98 FK Athlet 26.59
3 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 22.46
4 maria sörensson
IFK Lund
57 IFK Lund 14.98 1 kgs
123456
Karolina Wamsler31.2929.9432.6431.3330.9831.51
maria sörensson13.86xx14.98x14.45
Alicia Byström22.46x21.23xx21.80
Anna Lindholmx21.7225.3326.2123.1926.59
Kvinnor Slägga Final
Tisdag 17:00
1 Ida Storm
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 67.25
2 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 36.54
3 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 33.57
4 Anna Lindholm
FK Athlet
98 FK Athlet 32.83
5 Emma Fräger
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 28.77
6 Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 19.99
123456
Alicia Byströmx30.01x31.0733.0733.57
Emma Fräger28.7728.2527.9027.2825.4028.61
Ann-Christin Lindh36.54xx33.1335.7135.95
Anna Lindholmx26.89xx31.5032.83
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen19.9917.54x16.7717.2618.01
Ida Storm63.4066.5464.3167.0067.2565.13
Kvinnor 100 m häck Final
Höjd: 84,0cm
Tisdag 18:00
Vind: +3.0
1 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 14.48
F17 200m Final
Tisdag 20:25
Vind: +1.7
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.23 PB
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 25.37 SB
3 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 25.68
4 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 25.90 PB
5 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 28.26 PB
F17 800m Final
Tisdag 20:05
1 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:32.59
2 Linnea Odéhn
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:35.28
3 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:46.43 PB
F17 Längd Final
Tisdag 19:05
1 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 5.24 +1.2
123456
Tilda Lilja4.94 +1.94.96 +2.65.01 +1.24.81 +1.34.92 +1.15.24 +1.2
F17 Diskus Final
Tisdag 19:45
1 Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 42.69
2 Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 35.46
123456
Thea Löfmanx29.4129.9631.1435.4629.64
Emilia Wamsler42.6038.9835.7342.6940.3140.52
F17 Slägga Final
Tisdag 17:00
1 Thea Löfman
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 60.66
123456
Thea Löfman59.03x58.00x58.4360.66
F15 Längd Final
Tisdag 20:10
1 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.73 +2.0
2 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.70 +2.3
3 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.64 +1.9 SB
4 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.08 +1.8
5 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.03 +3.0
123456
Sophia Schüttertx 3.91 +1.24.08 +1.84.06 +2.03.79 +1.73.92 +1.4
Ebba Holgersson4.33 +1.44.40 +2.24.42 +0.94.41 +1.14.64 +1.94.42 +1.1
Elin Pihlström4.51 +2.84.73 +2.04.40 +2.44.33 +1.44.30 +1.44.70 +0.9
Rebecca Wiberg4.70 +2.34.59 +1.4x 4.62 +2.2x x
Alva Jeppsson4.03 +3.03.85 +2.13.84 +2.03.75 +2.43.75 +1.43.65 +2.3
F15 80m Försök
Tisdag 17:00
Heat 1Vind: +3.2
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.18 q 10.18
2 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 11.05 q
3 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 12.09 q
Heat 2Vind: +2.2
1 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.18 q 10.18
2 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.77 q
3 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 12.22 q
Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund DNS
F15 80m Final
Tisdag 18:20
Vind: +2.7
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.97
2 Ella Uddenäs
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.11
3 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.57
4 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 10.97
5 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 12.01
6 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 12.16
Män 100m Försök
Tisdag 18:50
Heat 1Vind: +1.6
1 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 10.98 q
2 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 11.48 q
3 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 12.26 q
4 Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 12.30 q
5 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.57 q
Heat 2Vind: +2.5
1 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.01 q
2 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.29 q
3 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 11.33 q 11.33
4 Benjamin Kadestål
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 11.58 q
5 Noah Lacayo
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 11.64 q
Heat 3Vind: +1.8
1 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 11.10 q PB
2 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.23 q PB
3 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 11.27 q
4 Erik Nilsson
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund 11.33 q 11.33
5 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 11.37 q PB
Män 100m Final
Tisdag 19:50
A-FinalVind: +1.9
1 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 10.89
2 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 11.00 PB
3 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.15
4 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.22 PB
5 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.30 11.30
6 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 11.33
B-FinalVind: +2.7
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 11.30 11.292
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 11.30 11.294
3 Benjamin Kadestål
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 11.53
4 Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 11.68
5 Noah Lacayo
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 11.71
6 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.65
C-FinalVind: N/A
Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund DNS
Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund DNS
Erik Nilsson
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund DNS
Män 200m Final
Tisdag 20:30
Vind: +1.6
1 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 23.87
2 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 25.17
3 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 25.88
Män 800m Final
Tisdag 20:10
1 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:02.91
2 David Arnesson
IFK Lund
91 IFK Lund 2:04.91
3 Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
92 UF Contact 2:07.43 PB
4 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 2:22.32
Män Diskus Final
Tisdag 19:45
1 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 37.00
2 Mikael Sörensson
IFK Lund
55 IFK Lund 33.65 SB
3 Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 29.83
123456
Per Heanderx25.7828.8128.0224.5429.83
Mikael Sörensson33.6532.25x32.4532.81x
Dan Lindahlx34.3935.3833.3837.00x
Män Spjut Final
Tisdag 18:45
1 Jacob Larsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 61.49
2 Mikael Sörensson
IFK Lund
55 IFK Lund 28.73
123456
Mikael Sörensson27.13x27.95x28.7327.18
Jacob Larsson58.56x61.4958.4158.7057.83
Män Slägga Final
Tisdag 17:00
1 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 30.77
123456
Dan Lindahl27.0630.7729.1828.44x25.58
Män 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 106,7cm
Tisdag 18:10
Vind: +2.9
1 Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 16.13
Män 110 m häck Extralopp
Höjd: 106,7cm
Tisdag 19:20
Vind: +3.0
1 Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 16.03
P19 Diskus Final
Tisdag 19:45
1 Axel Heander
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 31.34
123456
Axel Heander31.34xx23.39xx
P19 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 99,1cm
Tisdag 18:10
Vind: +2.9
1 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 14.91
P19 110 m häck Extralopp
Höjd: 99,1cm
Tisdag 19:20
Vind: +3.0
1 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 14.82
P17 200m Final
Tisdag 20:30
Vind: +2.0
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 22.71 PB
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 23.35
3 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 27.25
4 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 27.37
5 Melvin Preihs
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 28.95
Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund DNS
P17 800m Final
Tisdag 20:10
1 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:04.17 SB
2 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 2:15.87 PB
3 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 2:21.80
4 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:32.55
P17 Längd Final
Tisdag 19:05
1 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.37 +2.0 PB
2 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 6.18 +2.3
123456
Samuel Ekelund4.82 0.06.37 +2.04.33 +1.94.79 +2.16.21 +1.34.55 +4.0
Isac Svensson5.70 +3.26.18 +2.36.16 +0.9x 6.13 +1.06.13 +2.2
P17 Diskus Final
Tisdag 19:45
1 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 32.97
123456
Lukas Lindbladh30.0531.53xx26.2732.97
P17 Spjut Final
Tisdag 18:45
1 Ludvig Axelsson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 47.85
2 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 37.48
123456
Lukas Lindbladh35.6437.4130.6237.4834.4030.62
Ludvig Axelsson47.85x41.73x44.3943.59
P17 Slägga Final
Tisdag 17:00
1 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 35.68
123456
Lukas Lindbladhx35.68xxxx
P17 110 m häck Final
Höjd: 91,4cm
Tisdag 18:10
Vind: +2.3
1 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 14.61
2 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 14.95
3 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 15.13
P15 Längd Final
Tisdag 20:10
1 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.12 +2.0
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.94 +0.4
3 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.69 +1.4
4 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 5.48 +2.6
123456
Melker Jensfelt3.15 +2.45.64 +1.2x 5.87 +2.2x 5.94 +0.4
Måns Bergström5.64 +1.45.69 +1.45.62 +1.05.48 +1.85.65 +1.15.45 0.0
Jeroen Persson4.99 +2.05.48 +2.65.43 +1.15.35 +2.15.26 +1.35.47 +2.0
Melvin Vala Tefre5.88 +0.85.73 +1.26.08 +1.66.06 +1.46.12 +2.06.08 +0.5
P15 80m Final
Tisdag 17:00
Vind: +2.5
1 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.18
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.47
3 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.53
4 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.73
5 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 10.11
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS
P15 80m Extralopp
Tisdag 18:20
Vind: +3.0
1 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.21
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.46
3 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.58
4 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.81
5 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 10.22
Viktor Hedner
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS
P15 Spjut final
Vikt: 600g
1 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 47.12
123456
Måns Bergström39.7945.2747.1242.1940.6344.12