Resultat Lindås Athletics

Lindåshallen, Göteborg   2020-01-25

Arrangör: IFK Göteborg Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 22:58:17
F12 60 m Försök
Lördag 11:05
Heat 1
1 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.72
2 Hilma West
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.73
3 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.86
4 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.77
Ína Andradóttir
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS
Heat 2
1 Klara Ryder-Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.27 q
2 Tova Lindkvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.37 q
3 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.64
4 Adelia Svalstrand
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.25
5 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.42
Heat 3
1 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.44 q
2 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.74 SB
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF DNS
Lina Ulmstedt
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg DNS
Ylva Algotson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS
Heat 4
1 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.24 q PB
2 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.48 q
3 Klara Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.92
4 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.41
5 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.87
Heat 5
1 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.29 q PB
2 Ellen Hartelius
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.68
3 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 10.05
4 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.32
Sanna Gullberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott DNS
F12 60 m Final
Lördag 14:10
1 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.07 PB
2 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.08 PB
3 Klara Ryder-Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.09
4 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.28
5 Tova Lindkvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.39
6 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.42
F12 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 68,6cm
Lördag 16:10
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.50 8
2 Greta Gabrielson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 14.01 9
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ellinor Carlsson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 12.05 1
2 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.87 4
3 Klara Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.00 5
4 Adelia Svalstrand
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.17 7
5 Felicia Magnander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 14.44 10
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Klara Ryder-Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 12.46 2
2 Hilma West
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.66 3
3 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 13.07 6
Sammanställning
1 Ellinor Carlsson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 12.05
2 Klara Ryder-Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 12.46
3 Hilma West
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.66
4 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 12.87
5 Klara Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.00
6 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 13.07
7 Adelia Svalstrand
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.17
8 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 13.50
9 Greta Gabrielson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 14.01
10 Felicia Magnander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 14.44
F12 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:40
1 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 130
=2 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 130
=2 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 130
4 Tova Lindkvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 125
5 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 125
6 Frida Ahner
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 125
7 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 120
8 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 120
9 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 120
10 Ebba Rundgren
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 115
11 Klara Ryder-Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 115
12 Hilma West
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 110
13 Greta Gabrielson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 105
14 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 100
100105110115120125130135
564 Tova Lindkvist--ooxooxxx
424 Elin Larsson--oooxoxxx
647 Elly Wahlqvist ooooxxoxxx
513 Greta Gabrielson ooxxx
670 Elsa Skager--oooooxxx
572 Linnea Ljungbergooooxoxxx
440 Frida Ahnerooooxoxoxxx
665 Ida Klingeneroooooxxx
669 Klara Ryder-Rhodinoxooxoxxx
649 Hilma Westoooxxx
668 Ebba Rundgrenoooxoxxx
437 Emilia Wåhlberg--oooxoxxoxxx
411 Elsa Ekgrim --oooxoxxoxxx
745 Vilma Vikströmxo-
F12 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 14:30
1 Noomi Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 8.97
2 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 8.57
3 Emilia Wåhlberg
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 8.24
4 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 8.17
5 Ellinor Carlsson
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 8.12
6 Matilda Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.85
7 Elly Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.41
8 Elsa Ekgrim
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 7.31
9 Ína Andradóttir
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 7.30
10 Klara Ryder-Rhodin
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 7.10
11 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.96
12 Frida Ahner
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.84
13 Klara Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.76
14 Felicia Magnander
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.43
15 Hilma West
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.39
16 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 6.27
17 Wilma Andersson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.13
18 Julia Berglund
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.72
19 Adelia Svalstrand
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.68
20 Vilma Vikström
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.45
21 Moa Andersson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 5.26
22 Greta Gabrielson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.15
=23 Viktoria Elofsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.93
=23 Edith Strandler
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.93
25 Olivia Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 4.53
F11 60 m Försök
Lördag 11:35
Heat 1
1 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 9.32 q
2 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.81
3 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.36
4 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.59 PB 10.59
5 Ebba Wieselgren
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.61
6 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.64
Heat 2
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.63 q
2 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.32
3 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.42
4 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.59 10.59
5 Ebba Åberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.76
6 Emmy Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.99
Heat 3
Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.92
Tyra Wiberg
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.00
Elin Johnsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.11
Stina Linusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.62 10.62
Alicia Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.62 10.62
Rut Litsne
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.75 10.75
Heat 4
1 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.37 q
2 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.21
3 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.45
4 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.48
5 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.54
6 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.87
Heat 5
1 Hanna Ciric
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.75 10.75
2 Ebba Sjöstrand
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.83
3 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.18
Heat 6
1 Bina Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.77 q
2 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.10
3 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.12
4 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.16
5 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.27
6 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.81
Heat 7
1 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.48 q PB
2 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.89 =PB
3 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.99
4 Tilde Söderlund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.14
5 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.22
Heat 8
1 Frida Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.61 q
2 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.59 10.59
3 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.08
4 Ebba Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 11.68
F11 60 m Final
Lördag 14:00
1 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.20
2 Nellie Ask
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 9.38
3 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.44 PB
4 Frida Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.45 PB
5 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.51
6 Bina Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.71
F11 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 55cm
Lördag 16:40
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.18 2
2 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.22 3 PB
3 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.04 23
4 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.14 31
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.83 6
2 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.42 12
3 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.93 21
4 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.14 24
5 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.16 33
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.11 1
2 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.17 =8 12.17
3 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.86 =17 12.86
4 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.39 25
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alicia Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 12.02 7
2 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.99 22
3 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.76 27
4 Heidi Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.85 29
5 Tilde Söderlund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.86 30
6 Emmy Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.15 32
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.17 =8 12.17
2 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.30 10
3 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.33 11
4 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.82 16
5 Rut Litsne
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.89 =19 12.89
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 11.30 4
2 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.70 5
3 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.79 15
4 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.89 =19 12.89
5 Meja Averdal
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 14.51 34
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.53 13
2 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.58 14
3 Stina Linusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.86 =17 12.86
4 Elin Johnsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.65 26
5 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 13.80 28
Sammanställning
1 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.11
2 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.18
3 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.22 PB
4 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 11.30
5 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.70
6 Thea Sundler
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 11.83
7 Alicia Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 12.02
=8 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.17 12.17
=8 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.17 12.17
10 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.30
11 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.33
12 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.42
13 Johanna Delin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.53
14 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.58
15 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.79
16 Klara Sif Aronsdottir
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.82
=17 Stina Linusson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.86 12.86
=17 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.86 12.86
=19 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.89 12.89
=19 Rut Litsne
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.89 12.89
21 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.93
22 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.99
23 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.04
24 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.14
25 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.39
26 Elin Johnsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.65
27 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.76
28 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 13.80
29 Heidi Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.85
30 Tilde Söderlund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 13.86
31 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.14
32 Emmy Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.15
33 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 14.16
34 Meja Averdal
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 14.51
F11 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:30
1 Ellen Berntsson
Brattås CK
09 Brattås CK 125
=2 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 120
=2 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 120
=4 Elin Johnsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110
=4 Linnea Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110
6 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110
7 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 110
8 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110
=9 Heidi Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=9 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=9 Rebecka Ramfelt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=9 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=9 Tilde Söderlund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=14 Frida Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=14 Matilda Rocksén Revelj
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=16 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100
=16 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100
=18 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 100
=18 Ebba Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 100
20 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 95
21 Stella Svedberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 90
Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg x
9095100105110115120125130
493 Nora Ekebladooxoxxx
634 Stella Svedbergoxxx
595 Paulina Pappiooooxoxxx
619 Isabella Sieringoooxoxxoxxx
598 Rebecka Ramfeltooooxxx
650 Molly Widerbergoooxxx
739 Ellen Zendegani-oooxxoxxx
653 Nova Zeidler-ooooxoxxoxxx
599 Athina Ringfeldt---oxxx
637 Tilde Söderlund-oooxxx
542 Elin Johnssonoooooxxx
536 Linnea Holmén--ooxxx
547 Frida Karlssonooxooxxx
455 Anna Backmanxooxxx
724 Ebba Ringdahlooxoxxx
480 Ellen Bäckmanoooxxx
602 Matilda Rocksén Reveljooxooxxx
401 Ellen Berntsson----ooooxxx
635 Linnea Sverlanderoooooxxx
505 Leia Esserxxx
603 Emma Rogö-ooxoooxxoxxx
461 Heidi Berglindooooxxx
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 10:00
1 Nike Emanuelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.64
2 Emilia Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.56
3 Athina Ringfeldt
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.34
4 Elin Johnsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.03
5 Frida Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.95
6 Saga Boström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.94
7 Isabella Siering
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.90
8 Liv Holm
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.89
9 Ebba Wieselgren
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.87
10 Nova Zeidler
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.80
11 Ellen Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.69
12 Ellen Peterson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.55
13 Isabella Lyckesvärd
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.54 PB
14 Nora Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.36
15 Heidi Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.29
16 Ellen Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.28
17 Svea Graaf
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.27
18 Alicia Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.14
19 Ebba Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 5.00
20 Emmy Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.87
21 Cajsa Jacobson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.76
22 Emma Lehto
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.71
23 Molly Widerberg
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.67
24 Ebba Wikström
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.66
25 Anna Backman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.55
26 Paulina Pappi
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.52
27 Emma Rogö
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.39
28 Astrid Ericson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.39
29 Linnea Holmén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.38
30 Tindra Nyman
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.37
31 Leia Esser
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.27
32 Rut Litsne
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.08
33 Elin Bäfver
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 4.05
34 Alice Lindblad
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.92
35 Saga Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 3.58
123
503 Astrid Ericson3.644.204.39
652 Ebba Wikström4.443.934.66
739 Ellen Zendegani5.234.545.69
455 Anna Backman4.554.104.29
589 Saga Nyhlén 3.582.123.17
603 Emma Rogö4.293.714.39
651 Ebba Wieselgren5.435.235.87
599 Athina Ringfeldt5.725.796.34
473 Saga Boström5.615.415.94
724 Ebba Ringdahl5.004.944.74
505 Leia Esser3.734.224.27
534 Liv Holm5.465.175.89
653 Nova Zeidler5.105.455.80
575 Isabella Lyckesvärd5.175.545.18
701 Alicia Kroona4.534.315.14
542 Elin Johnsson4.916.035.71
520 Svea Graaf5.235.275.06
493 Nora Ekeblad4.845.364.81
562 Alice Lindblad3.923.923.37
650 Molly Widerberg4.124.184.67
596 Ellen Peterson4.235.555.40
595 Paulina Pappi3.964.414.52
480 Ellen Bäckman4.114.925.28
498 Nike Emanuelsson6.64x6.64
559 Emma Lehto4.714.264.55
580 Emilia Mannerström6.016.566.55
482 Elin Bäfver3.964.053.51
590 Tindra Nyman3.684.374.37
569 Rut Litsne3.833.484.08
619 Isabella Siering5.905.375.40
536 Linnea Holmén3.884.364.38
539 Cajsa Jacobson4.664.444.76
546 Emmy Karlsson4.324.873.72
547 Frida Karlsson5.245.055.95
461 Heidi Berglind4.395.295.22
F10 60 m Final
Lördag 12:25
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alysia Mohalland
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.63 1
2 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.78 2
3 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 9.89 3
4 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.18 5 PB
5 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.25 6
6 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.37 8
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.70 18
2 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.19 25
3 Izabella Gardelin Gazis
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.28 =27 11.28
4 Edith von Zweigbergk
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.66 31
5 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.67 32 PB
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.60 16
2 Wilma Örnfjäder
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.92 20
3 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.68 33
4 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.81 34
5 Elin Christiansson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.03 35
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Judith Lisak Ekman
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.43 10
2 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.59 15
3 Amanda Klintbäck
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.65 17
4 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.33 29
5 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.05 38
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.44 =11 10.44
2 Nowa Sjöberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.56 14
3 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.93 21
4 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.05 23
5 Ester Düring
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.65 30
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ida Fernqvist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.30 7
2 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.84 19
3 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.20 26
4 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.28 =27 11.28
5 Stella Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.06 36
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.12 4
2 Gabriella Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.44 =11 10.44
3 Julia Lewin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.47 13
4 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.07 24
H-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.38 9
2 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.98 22
3 Astrid Ekberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.62 37
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS
Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Sammanställning
1 Alysia Mohalland
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.63
2 Emma Falk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.78
3 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 9.89
4 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.12
5 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.18 PB
6 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.25
7 Ida Fernqvist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.30
8 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.37
9 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.38
10 Judith Lisak Ekman
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.43
=11 Gabriella Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.44 10.44
=11 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.44 10.44
13 Julia Lewin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.47
14 Nowa Sjöberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.56
15 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.59
16 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.60
17 Amanda Klintbäck
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 10.65
18 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.70
19 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.84
20 Wilma Örnfjäder
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.92
21 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.93
22 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.98
23 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.05
24 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.07
25 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.19
26 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.20
=27 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.28 11.28
=27 Izabella Gardelin Gazis
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.28 11.28
29 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.33
30 Ester Düring
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.65
31 Edith von Zweigbergk
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.66
32 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.67 PB
33 Ebba Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 11.68
34 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.81
35 Elin Christiansson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.03
36 Stella Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.06
37 Astrid Ekberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.62
38 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.05
Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg DNS
Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK DNS
F10 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 55cm
Lördag 15:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.02 7
2 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.05 16
3 Edith von Zweigbergk
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.17 18
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ida Fernqvist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.25 2
2 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.58 3
3 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.95 6
4 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.47 10
5 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.11 17
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.03 1
2 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.63 5
3 Judith Lisak Ekman
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.33 9
4 Gabriella Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.51 11
5 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.53 12
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nowa Sjöberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.13 8
2 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 13.78 14
3 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.42 19
4 Julia Lewin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.75 21
E-Final
Tot. plac.
2 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.94 15
3 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.46 20
1 Ester Düring
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.96 23
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.62 4
2 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.62 13
3 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.88 22
4 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.19 24
Sammanställning
1 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.03
2 Ida Fernqvist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.25
3 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.58
4 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 12.62
5 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 12.63
6 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.95
7 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.02
8 Nowa Sjöberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.13
9 Judith Lisak Ekman
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.33
10 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.47
11 Gabriella Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.51
12 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.53
13 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.62
14 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 13.78
15 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.94
16 Iris Tholén
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.05
17 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.11
18 Edith von Zweigbergk
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.17
19 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.42
20 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.46
21 Julia Lewin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.75
22 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.88
23 Ester Düring
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.96
24 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 15.19
F10 Höjd Final
Lördag 10:00
Pool 1
Tot. plac.
1 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 115 2
2 Kristina Toll
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105 6
=3 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105 =7
=3 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105 =7
5 Ida Fernqvist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 105 10
=6 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100 =11
=6 Judith Lisak Ekman
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100 =11
=8 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100 =15
=8 Izabella Gardelin Gazis
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100 =15
10 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100 17
=11 Ester Düring
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95 =19
=11 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95 =19
13 Nowa Sjöberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 95 22
14 Julia Lewin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95 24
15 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90 28
16 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90 30
17 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 85 32
80859095100105110115120
449 Julia Arnelloooooxoxx-
563 Lykke Lindblomoooooxxx
443 Selma Anderbergooooxoxxx
568 Judith Lisak Ekmanooooooxxx
689 Elna Bohlinxoooxoxoxx-
560 Julia Lewinxoxooxxoxxx
640 Kristina Tollooooxxooxx-
697 Lova Hulloxxoxx-
553 Julie Krookoooooxoxxx
490 Ester Düringooooxxx
431 Tilda Nilssonooooxooxxoxxoxxx
495 Elinor Eklundoxoxxoxxx
696 Izabella Gardelin Gazisooooxoxxx
532 Märta Hildingooooxxx
726 Nowa Sjöbergooxooxxx
693 Ida Fernqvistoooooxxoxxx
632 Embla Strömwalloxoxoxxx
Pool 2
Tot. plac.
1 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 115 1
2 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 110 3
3 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105 4
4 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105 5
5 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 105 9
=6 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100 =11
=6 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100 =11
8 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100 18
9 Amanda Klintbäck
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 95 =19
10 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 95 23
11 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90 25
12 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90 26
13 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 90 27
14 Astrid Ekberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90 29
15 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85 31
16 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 80 33
80859095100105110115120
442 Signe Alexanderssonoooxxx
731 Alvina Tunåsoooxoxxoxxx
611 Hedvig Rydströmooxxx-
500 Molly Emilssonoxxx
616 Felicia Sandin ooooxooxxx
492 Astrid Ekbergooxxoxxx
514 Lea Gardelinxoooxxx
655 Annie Åsbergooxoxooxxoxxoxox-
421 Amanda Klintbäckooooxxx
686 Nicoline Barenfeltooxoxxx
628 Ellen Stolt Perlbooooooxx-
425 Ella Larssonoooxxoxxx
591 Lykke Nyströmooooxooxxoxxx
736 Maja Vöksoooxxoxoxoxxx
470 Sally Bohman Nydéus ooooooxxx
597 Signe Provcioooooxxx
Sammanställning
1 Annie Åsberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 115
2 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 115
3 Lykke Nyström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 110
4 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105
5 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105
6 Kristina Toll
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105
=7 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105
=7 Julie Krook
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105
9 Maja Vöks
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 105
10 Ida Fernqvist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 105
=11 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100
=11 Ellen Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100
=11 Lykke Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100
=11 Judith Lisak Ekman
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100
=15 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100
=15 Izabella Gardelin Gazis
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100
17 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100
18 Alvina Tunås
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100
=19 Amanda Klintbäck
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 95
=19 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95
=19 Ester Düring
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95
22 Nowa Sjöberg
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 95
23 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 95
24 Julia Lewin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95
25 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90
26 Lea Gardelin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90
27 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 90
28 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90
29 Astrid Ekberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90
30 Elinor Eklund
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90
31 Hedvig Rydström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 85
32 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 85
33 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 80
F10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 16:00
1 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 6.24
2 Felicia Sandin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 5.22
3 Wilma Örnfjäder
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 5.02
4 Julia Arnell
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.76
5 Elna Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.53
6 Sally Bohman Nydéus
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.38
7 Nelly Rudfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.29
8 Signe Provci
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.27
9 Selma Anderberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.22
10 Nicoline Barenfelt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.11
11 Molly Emilsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.11
12 Ester Düring
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.07
13 Tilda Nilsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor 4.06
14 Lova Hull
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.01
15 Märta Hilding
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.97
16 Edith Bäckhed
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.96
17 Signe Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.95
18 Embla Strömwall
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.90
19 Edith von Zweigbergk
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 3.73
20 Maja Rittfeldt
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 3.38
123
689 Elna Bohlin4.534.45
490 Ester Düring2.26x4.07
442 Signe Alexandersson3.533.403.95
431 Tilda Nilsson4.014.063.98
616 Felicia Sandin x4.695.22
735 Edith von Zweigbergk3.733.503.33
597 Signe Provci4.154.273.94
741 Wilma Örnfjäder5.024.964.82
449 Julia Arnell4.44x4.76
697 Lova Hullx3.824.01
500 Molly Emilsson3.853.254.11
443 Selma Anderberg3.613.224.22
601 Maja Rittfeldtx3.38x
479 Edith Bäckhedx3.963.87
608 Nelly Rudfeldt3.874.014.29
686 Nicoline Barenfelt3.723.934.11
425 Ella Larsson6.025.746.24
470 Sally Bohman Nydéus 3.694.38
632 Embla Strömwall3.40x3.90
532 Märta Hildingx3.123.97
F9 60 m Final
Lördag 15:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Nyth
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.48 1
2 Anna Borggreve
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.48 10
3 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.77 14 PB
4 Olivia Norèn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.87 18
5 Thelma Ljunggren
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.02 20 SB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.64 2
2 Ellen Boman
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.91 4
3 Ingrid Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.00 =6 11.00
4 Charlize Bjärsmyr
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.08 21
5 Thea Modin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.25 25
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.74 3
2 Alicia Forsling
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.35 9
3 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.66 13
4 Rebecca Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.96 19
5 Ines Hultquist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.25 22
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.94 5
2 Alicia Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.52 11
3 Astrid Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.86 17
4 Signe Lindahl
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.36 23
5 Elsa Lindbohm
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.67 24
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Molly Andersson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.00 =6 11.00
2 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.17 8
3 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.59 12
4 Siri Haage
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.83 15
5 Astrid Halldin
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.84 16
Sammanställning
1 Julia Nyth
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.48
2 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.64
3 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.74
4 Ellen Boman
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.91
5 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.94
=6 Molly Andersson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.00 11.00
=6 Ingrid Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.00 11.00
8 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.17
9 Alicia Forsling
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.35
10 Anna Borggreve
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.48
11 Alicia Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.52
12 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.59
13 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.66
14 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.77 PB
15 Siri Haage
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.83
16 Astrid Halldin
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.84
17 Astrid Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.86
18 Olivia Norèn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.87
19 Rebecca Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.96
20 Thelma Ljunggren
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.02 SB
21 Charlize Bjärsmyr
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.08
22 Ines Hultquist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.25
23 Signe Lindahl
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.36
24 Elsa Lindbohm
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.67
25 Thea Modin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.25
F9 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 40cm
Lördag 10:15
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ingrid Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.96 7
2 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.20 12
3 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.29 13
4 Astrid Halldin
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 12.47 15
5 Elsa Lindbohm
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 13.05 21 PB
6 Thea Modin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 14.40 26
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.05 1
2 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.45 2
3 Julia Nyth
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.58 3
4 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.01 =9 12.01
5 Alicia Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.58 17
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.62 4
2 Ellen Boman
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.74 5
3 Alicia Forsling
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.45 14
4 Charlize Bjärsmyr
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.12 23
5 Ines Hultquist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.34 25
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Norèn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.01 =9 12.01
2 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.04 11
3 Ellen Börjesson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.68 19
4 Rebecca Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.85 20
5 Thelma Ljunggren
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 13.09 22
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Molly Andersson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.82 6
2 Anna Borggreve
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.97 8
3 Siri Haage
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.48 16
4 Astrid Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.65 18
5 Signe Lindahl
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.25 24
Sammanställning
1 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.05
2 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.45
3 Julia Nyth
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.58
4 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.62
5 Ellen Boman
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.74
6 Molly Andersson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.82
7 Ingrid Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.96
8 Anna Borggreve
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.97
=9 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.01 12.01
=9 Olivia Norèn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.01 12.01
11 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.04
12 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.20
13 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.29
14 Alicia Forsling
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.45
15 Astrid Halldin
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 12.47
16 Siri Haage
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.48
17 Alicia Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.58
18 Astrid Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.65
19 Ellen Börjesson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.68
20 Rebecca Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.85
21 Elsa Lindbohm
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 13.05 PB
22 Thelma Ljunggren
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 13.09
23 Charlize Bjärsmyr
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.12
24 Signe Lindahl
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.25
25 Ines Hultquist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.34
26 Thea Modin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 14.40
F9 Höjd Final
Lördag 15:30
1 Julia Nyth
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 105
2 Ellen Boman
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 100
=3 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 95
=3 Ingrid Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 95
=3 Rebecca Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 95
6 Freja Bryce-Smith
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 95
=7 Siri Haage
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 95
=7 Signe Lindahl
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 95
9 Astrid Halldin
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 95
10 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 90
11 Molly Andersson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 90
12 Alicia Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 85
13 Charlize Bjärsmyr
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80
14 Olivia Norèn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80
15 Anna Borggreve
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80
16 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 75 =PB
Thelma Ljunggren
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor x
7580859095100105109110
543 Alicia Jonsrudoooxxx
720 Julia Nythooooooo-xxx
648 Nora Wahlqvistoxoooxxx
586 Olivia Norènxxooxxx
574 Amelia Lundbergoooooxxx
690 Ellen Bomanooooxoxoxxx
522 Siri Haageoooxoxxoxxx
702 Ingrid Kroonaoooooxxx
466 Charlize Bjärsmyr ooxxx
521 Stina Grahnemoxoxxx
471 Anna Borggreveoxxoxxx
561 Signe Lindahloooxoxxoxxx
718 Rebecca Nilssonoooooxxx
674 Molly Anderssonooxoxoxxx
476 Freja Bryce-Smithooooxxoxxx
427 Thelma Ljunggrenxxx
675 Astrid Halldinoxooxoxxoxxx
F9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 11:20
1 Ingrid Kroona
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.94
2 Amelia Lundberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.56
3 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.47
4 Nora Wahlqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.30
5 Siri Haage
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.15
6 Ellen Boman
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.08
7 Stina Grahnemo
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.06
8 Elsa Lindbohm
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 3.97
9 Emma Bogeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.95
10 Rebecca Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 3.94
11 Charlize Bjärsmyr
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.83
12 Olivia Norèn
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.69
13 Anna Borggreve
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.63
14 Alicia Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.58
15 Thelma Ljunggren
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 3.22
16 Vilma Arndt
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.15
Ellen Börjesson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg -
123
718 Rebecca Nilsson3.593.563.94
702 Ingrid Kroona4.624.804.94
574 Amelia Lundberg4.564.274.19
554 Saga Kumlemark Lagerström3.943.874.47
448 Vilma Arndt2.612.783.15
468 Emma Bogeblad3.953.923.64
586 Olivia Norèn3.203.603.69
427 Thelma Ljunggren2.483.223.17
521 Stina Grahnemo4.013.674.06
543 Alicia Jonsrud2.953.583.43
522 Siri Haage3.624.153.98
426 Elsa Lindbohm 3.973.723.90
648 Nora Wahlqvistx4.304.20
466 Charlize Bjärsmyr 3.083.363.83
471 Anna Borggreve3.283.253.63
483 Ellen Börjesson---
690 Ellen Boman4.083.633.73
F8 60 m Final
Lördag 14:35
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 10.96 4
2 Denise Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.75 14
3 Lisa Malmström
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.16 23
4 Moa Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.36 24
5 Nova Hassel
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.73 28
6 Astrid Rejgård
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.83 32
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Emilie Keen
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.08 5
2 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 11.50 8
3 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.63 11
4 Svea Aspengren
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.79 15
5 Stella Croona
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.13 22
6 Tora Käppi
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.11 =35 13.11
C-Final
Tot. plac.
=1 Alma Krabbe
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.51 =9 11.51
=1 Tyra Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.51 =9 11.51
3 Klara Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.12 21
4 Felicia Zackrisson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.49 26
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ada Rydström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.84 16
2 Sofie Ljung
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.45 25
3 Ida Arnetorp
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.61 27
4 Milla Rosell
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.93 33
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Betty Malm
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 10.66 2
2 Izabelle Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.09 6
3 Maj Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.74 29
4 Meja Staaf
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.75 30
5 Ines Dahlbom-Jakola
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.78 31
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Meja Skanselid
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 10.52 1
2 Annie Fistouris Bertilsson
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 11.72 13
3 Agnes Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.02 18
=4 Aurora Sävås
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.09 =19 12.09
=4 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.09 =19 12.09
6 Leona Bozkurt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.11 =35 13.11
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Hanna Samuelsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 10.88 3
2 Vera Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.49 7
3 Edith Lovén
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.71 12
4 Emilia Magné
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.95 17
5 Elsa Welander
Stenungsund FI
13 Stenungsund FI 13.03 34
Sammanställning
1 Meja Skanselid
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 10.52
2 Betty Malm
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 10.66
3 Hanna Samuelsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 10.88
4 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 10.96
5 Emilie Keen
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.08
6 Izabelle Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.09
7 Vera Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.49
8 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 11.50
=9 Tyra Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.51 11.51
=9 Alma Krabbe
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.51 11.51
11 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.63
12 Edith Lovén
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.71
13 Annie Fistouris Bertilsson
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 11.72
14 Denise Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.75
15 Svea Aspengren
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.79
16 Ada Rydström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.84
17 Emilia Magné
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.95
18 Agnes Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.02
=19 Aurora Sävås
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.09 12.09
=19 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.09 12.09
21 Klara Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.12
22 Stella Croona
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.13
23 Lisa Malmström
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.16
24 Moa Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.36
25 Sofie Ljung
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.45
26 Felicia Zackrisson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.49
27 Ida Arnetorp
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.61
28 Nova Hassel
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.73
29 Maj Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.74
30 Meja Staaf
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.75
31 Ines Dahlbom-Jakola
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.78
32 Astrid Rejgård
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.83
33 Milla Rosell
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.93
34 Elsa Welander
Stenungsund FI
13 Stenungsund FI 13.03
=35 Leona Bozkurt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.11 13.11
=35 Tora Käppi
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.11 13.11
F8 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 40cm
Lördag 10:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Svea Aspengren
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.65 7
2 Ada Rydström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.70 8
3 Felicia Zackrisson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.75 14
4 Leona Bozkurt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.92 17
5 Milla Rosell
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.06 20
Leija Kron
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Betty Malm
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.04 5
2 Vera Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.80 9
3 Agnes Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.11 12
4 Ingrid Lövenvik
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.28 21
5 Alma Krabbe
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 15.29 23
Klara Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Izabelle Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.00 4
2 Emilia Magné
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.05 19
3 Stella Croona
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.79 22
4 Nova Hassel
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 16.61 24
Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK DNS
Minea Martinsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Hanna Samuelsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.50 3
2 Lisa Malmström
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.90 10
3 Sofie Ljung
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.79 15
4 Maj Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.89 16
Alva Gadler
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor DNS
Julia Foster
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Meja Skanselid
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.20 1
2 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.21 2
3 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.54 6
4 Aurora Sävås
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.99 11
5 Ida Arnetorp
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.36 13
6 Ines Dahlbom-Jakola
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.00 18
Sammanställning
1 Meja Skanselid
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.20
2 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 11.21
3 Hanna Samuelsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.50
4 Izabelle Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.00
5 Betty Malm
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.04
6 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.54
7 Svea Aspengren
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.65
8 Ada Rydström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.70
9 Vera Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.80
10 Lisa Malmström
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.90
11 Aurora Sävås
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.99
12 Agnes Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.11
13 Ida Arnetorp
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.36
14 Felicia Zackrisson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.75
15 Sofie Ljung
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.79
16 Maj Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.89
17 Leona Bozkurt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.92
18 Ines Dahlbom-Jakola
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.00
19 Emilia Magné
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.05
20 Milla Rosell
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.06
21 Ingrid Lövenvik
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.28
22 Stella Croona
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.79
23 Alma Krabbe
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 15.29
24 Nova Hassel
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 16.61
Minea Martinsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK DNS
Alva Gadler
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor DNS
Julia Foster
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Klara Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
Leija Kron
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
F8 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:30
1 Betty Malm
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 100
2 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS 95
=3 Tuva Boström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 90
=3 Iris Käck
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 90
5 Izabelle Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 90
6 Annie Fistouris Bertilsson
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 90
7 Hanna Samuelsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 90
8 Vera Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 85
9 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 85
10 Andrea Gatenheim
IK Ymer
12 IK Ymer 85
=11 Alma Krabbe
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
=11 Agnes Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
=11 Astrid Rejgård
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 80
=14 Ida Arnetorp
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
=14 Maj Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 80
16 Ada Rydström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
=17 Svea Aspengren
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 75
=17 Ines Dahlbom-Jakola
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 75
=17 Edith Lovén
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 75
=17 Ingrid Lövenvik
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 75
=17 Moa Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 75
22 Elsa Welander
Stenungsund FI
13 Stenungsund FI 75
23 Felicia Zackrisson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 75
24 Stella Croona
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 75
=25 Aurora Sävås
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 70
=25 Tora Käppi
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 70
27 Denise Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 65
Nova Hassel
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg x
65707580859095100104
551 Alma Krabbeooooxxx
722 Astrid Rejgårdooooxx
450 Ida Arnetorpoxoooxxx
738 Felicia Zackrissonooxoxxx
452 Svea Aspengrenoooxxx
610 Ada Rydströmoooxxoxxx
658 Andrea Gatenheimooxooxxoxxx
688 Denise Bohlinxo
624 Izabelle Skoglundoooooxoxxx
719 Mia Nilsson Sjögreenoxooooxxx
703 Iris Käckooooooxxx
525 Nova Hasselx
704 Tora Käppiooxxx
487 Stella Croonaoxoxoxxx
435 Aurora Sävåsooxxx
614 Moa Sandbergoooxxx
579 Betty Malmooooxoxxoooxxx
627 Agnes Stolt Perlbo ooooxxx
576 Ingrid Lövenvikoooxxx
474 Tuva Boströmooooooxxx
671 Tove Fredin----ooxoxxx
613 Hanna Samuelsson ooooxoxxoxxx
488 Ines Dahlbom-Jakolaoooxxx
681 Elsa Welanderxoooxxx
412 Annie Fistouris Bertilssonoooxooxoxxx
573 Edith Lovénoooxxx
709 Maj Lundvallooxooxxx
615 Vera Sandbergoooooxxx
F8 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 15:30
1 Hanna Samuelsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 4.86
2 Svea Aspengren
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 4.12
3 Izabelle Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 4.03
4 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 4.01 PB
5 Karin Berntsson
Brattås CK
12 Brattås CK 3.88
6 Betty Malm
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.78
7 Alma Krabbe
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.59
8 Astrid Rejgård
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 3.55
9 Tuva Boström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.53
10 Emilie Keen
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.50
11 Maj Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 3.39
12 Ingrid Lövenvik
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.30
13 Edith Lovén
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.30
14 Lisa Malmström
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 3.24
15 Meja Staaf
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 3.22
16 Stella Croona
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.19
17 Ida Arnetorp
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.13
18 Andrea Gatenheim
IK Ymer
12 IK Ymer 3.06
19 Agnes Stolt Perlbo
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 2.94
20 Nova Hassel
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 2.86 PB
21 Leona Bozkurt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 2.84
22 Tyra Sverlander
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 2.80
23 Denise Bohlin
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 2.67
24 Klara Bäckman
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 2.27
123
636 Tyra Sverlander2.802.792.80
688 Denise Bohlin2.67
576 Ingrid Lövenvik2.983.193.30
474 Tuva Boström2.433.503.53
402 Karin Berntsson3.593.883.72
551 Alma Krabbe3.593.503.39
719 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen3.594.013.12
475 Leona Bozkurt2.842.202.83
452 Svea Aspengren3.594.124.06
525 Nova Hassel2.752.632.86
709 Maj Lundvall3.390.272.54
428 Lisa Malmström3.192.613.24
481 Klara Bäckman2.272.002.15
433 Meja Staaf3.093.223.20
624 Izabelle Skoglund3.863.214.03
613 Hanna Samuelsson 4.194.864.84
579 Betty Malm3.183.513.78
549 Emilie Keen3.253.503.41
487 Stella Croona2.642.573.19
573 Edith Lovén3.302.772.90
658 Andrea Gatenheim2.722.833.06
627 Agnes Stolt Perlbo 2.782.942.89
722 Astrid Rejgård3.233.553.33
450 Ida Arnetorp2.573.132.95
P12 60 m Försök
Lördag 11:20
Heat 1
1 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.47 q
2 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.74 q PB
3 Theo Hedberg
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 9.79 q
4 maximilian Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.18
Heat 2
1 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 9.71 q
2 Oliwer Benke
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.09
3 Alexander Strand Träff
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.10
4 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 10.36
Heat 3
1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 8.71 q
2 Adam Setterstig
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.56 q
3 Oskar Klintbäck
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 9.81
4 Filip Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.99
5 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.03
P12 60 m Final
Lördag 14:10
1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 8.67 PB
2 Axel Moberg
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 8.79 PB
3 Adam Setterstig
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.16
4 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.43
5 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 9.61 PB
6 Theo Hedberg
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 9.65
P12 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 76.2cm
Lördag 16:10
1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 10.83
2 Theo Hedberg
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 13.02 PB
3 Adam Setterstig
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 14.42
P12 Höjd Final
Lördag 12:30
1 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 145
2 William Johansson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 130
3 Oskar Klintbäck
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 125 SB
4 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 120
5 Adam Setterstig
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 120
6 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 115
7 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 115
8 maximilian Jonsrud
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 115
100105110115120125130135140145150
544 maximilian Jonsrudoxooxxoxxx
541 William Johansson-ooooooxxx
618 Adam Setterstig-oxooxxoxxx
620 Sebastian Siering---ooooooxxoxxx
491 Hugo Edinooxooxxx
507 Victor Falkoooooxxx
423 Oskar Klintbäck--oooxxoxxx
415 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant-ooxoxxx
P12 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 15:35
1 Oskar Klintbäck
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 7.40 SB
2 Theo Hedberg
IFK Halmstad
08 IFK Halmstad 6.91
3 Hugo Edin
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 6.57
4 Carl Nilsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor 5.79 PB
5 Tim Folino
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.53
6 Oliwer Benke
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.42
7 Sebastian Siering
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.26
8 Filip Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.23
9 Victor Falk
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.16
10 Hampus Bergh
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 5.16
123
429 Carl Nilsson4.955.575.79
507 Victor Falk4.795.015.16
457 Oliwer Benke 5.424.95x
491 Hugo Edin6.576.065.64
620 Sebastian Siering5.135.264.86
484 Filip Carlsson4.535.233.89
460 Hampus Bergh5.16x4.95
657 Theo Hedberg6.916.276.44
511 Tim Folino5.345.155.53
423 Oskar Klintbäck7.237.407.19
P11 60 m Försök
Lördag 12:05
Heat 1
1 Karl Fredberg
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS 9.29 q
2 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.34 q
3 Sigge Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.39 q
4 Ludvig Holmgren
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.93
5 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.67
Heat 2
1 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.62
2 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.73
3 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.21
4 Kevin Johansson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.87
5 Edwin Mellgren Wallin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.91
Heat 3
1 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 9.05 q
2 Noel Johansson
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 9.18 q
3 Sid Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.01
4 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.49
5 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 10.83
Heat 4
1 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.41 q
2 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.69
3 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.86 9.86
4 Isaac Mpandou Behn
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS 9.97
5 Melvin Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.42
6 Paul Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.72
Heat 5
1 Cesar Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.68
2 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.86 9.86
3 Anton Modin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 10.43
P11 60 m Final
Lördag 14:00
1 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 8.91
2 Noel Johansson
Hälle IF
09 Hälle IF 8.98 PB
3 Karl Fredberg
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS 9.20
4 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.33
5 Sigge Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 9.97
Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg DNS
P11 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 55cm
Lördag 16:25
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.88 1
2 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.84 5
3 Sigge Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.05 7
4 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.45 10
5 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.85 14
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.16 2
2 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.83 4
3 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.88 6
4 Ludvig Holmgren
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.58 12
5 Kevin Johansson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.60 13
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Sid Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.21 8
2 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 12.51 11
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.61 3
2 Paul Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.34 9
Sammanställning
1 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 10.88
2 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.16
3 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.61
4 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.83
5 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.84
6 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 11.88
7 Sigge Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.05
8 Sid Alexandersson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.21
9 Paul Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.34
10 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.45
11 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 12.51
12 Ludvig Holmgren
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.58
13 Kevin Johansson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.60
14 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 12.85
P11 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:30
1 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 131
2 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 128
3 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 120
4 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 120
5 Anton Modin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 115
6 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 115
7 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110
8 Sigge Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110
9 Paul Berglind
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 110
=10 Kevin Johansson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
=10 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
12 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 105
13 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 100
14 Edwin Mellgren Wallin
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 95
9095100105110115120125128131133
714 Edwin Mellgren Wallin-oxxx
540 Kevin Johanssonooooxxx
609 Herman Ryding---oooxooooxxx
607 Björn Roth---ooxooxxx
552 Adrian Krantz---oxx-
463 Paul Berglind --ooxxoxxx
458 Otto Bergdahl--oooxoxxoxxx
454 Isak Axelssonoooxoxxx
502 Ludvig Engbom--oooxxoxxx
623 César Skoglund--oooooxxooxxx
530 Sigge Henricsonoooxoxoxxx
715 Anton Modin-oooooxxx
570 Olle Ljung--oooxxx
728 Elliott Sultanovic Magnussonoooxxx
P11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 10:00
1 Karl Fredberg
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS 8.54
2 César Skoglund
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.88
3 Björn Roth
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.61
4 Herman Ryding
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.57
5 Olle Ljung
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.27
6 Alfred Wendt
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 7.24
7 Melvin Lega
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 7.23
8 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
09 Sävedalens AIK 7.03
9 Isak Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.67
10 Adrian Krantz
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 6.30
11 Isaac Mpandou Behn
Örgryte IS
09 Örgryte IS 6.26
12 Cesar Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.87
13 Nils Bygdell
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.87
14 Felix Steffensen
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.74
15 Aiden Flavell
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.70
16 Ludvig Engbom
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.58
17 Otto Bergdahl
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.50
18 Love Gartman
IF Rigor
09 IF Rigor 5.30
19 Kevin Johansson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.24
20 Sigge Henricson
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg 5.12
Oliver Hedin
IFK Göteborg
09 IFK Göteborg -
123
737 Alfred Wendt7.246.776.47
558 Melvin Lega7.007.017.23
552 Adrian Krantz5.866.216.30
417 Love Gartman5.244.545.30
529 Cesar Henricson5.875.395.30
454 Isak Axelsson6.676.196.65
742 Karl Fredberg8.388.548.16
413 Aiden Flavell5.705.465.70
478 Nils Bygdell5.874.545.38
530 Sigge Henricson5.014.085.12
609 Herman Ryding7.347.177.57
626 Felix Steffensen 5.745.085.25
607 Björn Roth7.566.707.61
623 César Skoglund7.527.547.88
540 Kevin Johansson5.244.663.68
528 Oliver Hedin---
570 Olle Ljung6.847.277.15
502 Ludvig Engbom5.585.024.99
728 Elliott Sultanovic Magnusson6.837.036.78
458 Otto Bergdahl5.475.115.50
743 Isaac Mpandou Behn5.315.706.26
P10 60 m Final
Lördag 12:55
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.42 1
2 Max Rongård Juhnke
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.81 4
3 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.06 8
4 Gabriel Örtengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.32 10 PB
5 Lucas Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.60 12
6 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.42 23
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.01 6
2 Emil Råwall
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.05 7
3 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.52 11
4 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.61 13 PB
5 Elias Thundal
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.07 19
6 John Canestedt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.58 24
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.64 3
2 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.18 9
3 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.62 14
4 Adam Niklasson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.71 16
5 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.09 20
6 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.13 21
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.63 2
2 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.93 5
3 Zackarias Sinclair
Stenungsund FI
10 Stenungsund FI 10.66 15
4 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.74 17
5 Hampus Eriksson Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.89 18
6 Georg Thomsson Rudquist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.22 22
Sammanställning
1 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.42
2 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.63
3 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.64
4 Max Rongård Juhnke
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.81
5 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 9.93
6 Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.01
7 Emil Råwall
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.05
8 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.06
9 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.18
10 Gabriel Örtengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.32 PB
11 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 10.52
12 Lucas Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.60
13 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.61 PB
14 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.62
15 Zackarias Sinclair
Stenungsund FI
10 Stenungsund FI 10.66
16 Adam Niklasson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.71
17 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.74
18 Hampus Eriksson Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 10.89
19 Elias Thundal
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.07
20 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.09
21 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.13
22 Georg Thomsson Rudquist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.22
23 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.42
24 John Canestedt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 11.58
P10 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 55cm
Lördag 14:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsund FI
10 Stenungsund FI 12.14 4
2 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.97 13
3 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.03 14
4 Viggo Solvestad
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.31 15
5 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.44 16
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.87 2
2 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.31 6
3 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.60 7
4 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.92 17
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.75 1
2 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.95 8
3 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.29 10
4 Georg Thomsson Rudquist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.73 12
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.13 3
2 Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.20 5
3 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.97 9
4 Filip Herkestam
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.55 11
Sammanställning
1 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.75
2 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 11.87
3 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.13
4 Leon Tordenvik
Stenungsund FI
10 Stenungsund FI 12.14
5 Torsten Fernström
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.20
6 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.31
7 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.60
8 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.95
9 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 12.97
10 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.29
11 Filip Herkestam
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 13.55
12 Georg Thomsson Rudquist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.73
13 Ruben Brunström
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 13.97
14 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.03
15 Viggo Solvestad
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 14.31
16 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.44
17 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 14.92
P10 Höjd Final
Lördag 10:00
1 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 115
2 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 110
3 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 110
4 Emil Råwall
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 110
=5 Filip Falkengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 110
=5 Gabriel Örtengren
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 110
7 Max Rongård Juhnke
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105
8 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105
9 Lucas Andersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 105 =PB
10 Tage Strandler
Majornas IK
10 Majornas IK 100
11 Elliot Croona
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100
12 Hampus Eriksson Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 100
13 John Canestedt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 100
14 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 95
15 Georg Thomsson Rudquist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 95
16 Lucas Olofsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 90
17 Viggo Solvestad
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 80
80859095100105110115118
508 Filip Falkengren--ooooxxoxxx
467 Alfred Björkenor-oooooxoxxx
604 Movitz Rohlin-oxooxxx
727 Viggo Solvestadoxxx
725 Emil Råwallooxooooxoxxx
486 Elliot Croonaooooxoxxx
646 Gustav Waborg-ooooxoxxx
692 John Canestedtooooxxoxxx
656 Gabriel Örtengren-oooooxxoxxx
592 Lucas Olofsson-oxo
446 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk-ooooxooxxx
533 Hjalmar Hjort-oooooooxxx
504 Hampus Eriksson Petterssonoooxoxoxxx
605 Max Rongård Juhnke-xoooxooxxx
730 Georg Thomsson Rudquistooxxooxxx
444 Lucas Andersson-oooxxoxxoxxx
673 Tage Strandleroooooxxx
P10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 14:30
1 Pelle Lindqvist
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 6.82
2 Filip Herkestam
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 6.80
3 Alfred Björkenor
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 6.65
4 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 6.65
5 Movitz Rohlin
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 6.62
6 Hjalmar Hjort
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 6.39
7 Elias Thundal
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 6.26
8 John Canestedt
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 5.54
9 Filip Ahner
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 5.50
10 Victor Barck Dahlberg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 5.30
11 Viggo Solvestad
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 5.23
12 William Keen
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 5.22 PB
13 Gustav Waborg
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 5.21
14 Kasper Palmås
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.52 PB
15 Georg Thomsson Rudquist
Sävedalens AIK
10 Sävedalens AIK 4.49
16 Adam Niklasson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg 4.32
Lucas Olofsson
IFK Göteborg
10 IFK Göteborg -
123
456 Victor Barck Dahlbergx5.304.94
439 Filip Ahner4.745.505.48
550 William Keen4.585.025.22
592 Lucas Olofsson---
467 Alfred Björkenor6.656.505.90
594 Kasper Palmås4.034.204.52
727 Viggo Solvestadx4.885.23
730 Georg Thomsson Rudquist4.494.154.27
446 Ludvig Andersson Cederfalk5.886.096.65
565 Pelle Lindqvist6.826.436.64
692 John Canestedt5.543.91x
531 Filip Herkestamx6.316.80
585 Adam Niklasson4.324.284.06
639 Elias Thundal6.266.05x
604 Movitz Rohlin6.27x6.62
646 Gustav Waborg4.944.925.21
533 Hjalmar Hjort6.396.386.28
P9 60 m Final
Lördag 13:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.44 3
2 Walter Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 10.45 4 PB
3 Axel Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.65 18
4 Vincent Carlson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.75 20
5 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.91 22
Villhelm Vennström Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Gordon Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.60 5
2 Filip Bergenblock
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.47 15
3 Theo Melander
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.59 16
4 Erik Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.99 23
5 Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.56 27
Nicodemus Larson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Måns Isaksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.31 13
2 Tobe Onwodi
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.66 19
3 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.89 21
4 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.72 29
5 Gustav Amtén
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 14.40 31
Erik Töyrö
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Filip Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.02 1
2 Malte Kjellberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 10.64 6
3 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.97 9
4 Timothy Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.08 10
5 Philip Örnberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.15 11
6 Filip Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.38 14
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.32 2
2 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 10.77 8
3 Jonathan Nilsson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.25 12
4 August Martin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.62 17
5 Nils Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.24 24
6 Ben Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.87 30
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ludvig Oresten
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.66 7
2 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.38 25
3 Harry Fors
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.41 26
4 Leander Lindgren
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.64 28
Sammanställning
1 Filip Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.02
2 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.32
3 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.44
4 Walter Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 10.45 PB
5 Gordon Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.60
6 Malte Kjellberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 10.64
7 Ludvig Oresten
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 10.66
8 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 10.77
9 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 10.97
10 Timothy Hedberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.08
11 Philip Örnberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.15
12 Jonathan Nilsson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.25
13 Måns Isaksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.31
14 Filip Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.38
15 Filip Bergenblock
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.47
16 Theo Melander
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.59
17 August Martin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.62
18 Axel Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.65
19 Tobe Onwodi
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.66
20 Vincent Carlson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.75
21 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.89
22 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.91
23 Erik Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.99
24 Nils Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.24
25 Rasmus Eneman
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.38
26 Harry Fors
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.41
27 Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.56
28 Leander Lindgren
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.64
29 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.72
30 Ben Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.87
31 Gustav Amtén
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 14.40
Nicodemus Larson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS
Villhelm Vennström Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Erik Töyrö
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
P9 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 40cm
Lördag 10:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jonathan Nilsson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.77 6
2 Måns Isaksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.80 8
3 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.26 11
4 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.60 15
Nicodemus Larson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS
Villhelm Vennström Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.33 4
2 Philip Örnberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.22 10
3 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.42 12
4 Harry Fors
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.51 13
5 Filip Bergenblock
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.56 14
6 Tobe Onwodi
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.82 16
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.13 2
2 Gordon Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.56 5
3 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 11.78 7
4 Filip Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.87 9
5 August Martin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.88 17
6 Erik Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.30 18
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Malte Kjellberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.02 1
2 Walter Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.29 3
3 Gustav Amtén
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.50 19
4 Ben Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.59 20
5 Nils Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 15.38 21
Erik Töyrö
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Sammanställning
1 Malte Kjellberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.02
2 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.13
3 Walter Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 11.29
4 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.33
5 Gordon Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 11.56
6 Jonathan Nilsson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 11.77
7 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 11.78
8 Måns Isaksson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.80
9 Filip Gellberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 11.87
10 Philip Örnberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 12.22
11 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.26
12 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.42
13 Harry Fors
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.51
14 Filip Bergenblock
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.56
15 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.60
16 Tobe Onwodi
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 12.82
17 August Martin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 12.88
18 Erik Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 13.30
19 Gustav Amtén
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.50
20 Ben Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 13.59
21 Nils Hänel Holmer
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 15.38
Villhelm Vennström Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Nicodemus Larson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg DNS
Erik Töyrö
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK DNS
P9 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:30
1 Malte Kjellberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 105
=2 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 100
=2 Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 100
4 Axel Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 95
5 Gordon Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 95
6 Vincent Carlson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 95
7 Jonathan Nilsson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 95
8 Harry Fors
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 95
9 Leander Lindgren
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 90
=10 Philip Örnberg
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 90
=10 Patrick van Paemel
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 90
=10 Walter Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
11 Stenungsund FI 90
=10 Ben Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 90
14 Erik Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 90
15 Tobe Onwodi
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 85
16 Leo Gerlam
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 85
17 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 80
Erik Töyrö
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK x
Villhelm Vennström Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK x
7580859095100105109
420 Malte Kjellberg--oxxooxxoxxoxxx
706 Leander Lindgrenooooxxx
733 Villhelm Vennström Lindqvistxxx
557 Charlie Lega-oooxooxxx
723 Axel Ringdahloooooxxx
660 Algot Mobaeckooooxooxxx
518 Leo Gerlamxoxoxoxxx
641 Emrik Törnqvist-oxxx
644 Patrick van Paemel xoooxoxxx
409 Vincent Carlson--xooxoxxx
732 Erik Töyröxxx
707 Ben Lundvallooxoxoxxx
593 Tobe Onwodixooxoxxx
438 Philip Örnberg--xoxoxxx
453 Erik Axelssonoxoxoxxoxxx
430 Jonathan Nilssonooxxooxoxxx
694 Harry Forsoxoxxoxoxoxxx-
708 Gordon Lundvallooooxoxxx
677 Walter Nilssonooxoxoxxx
P9 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 11:40
1 Sixten Ekeblad
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 6.16
2 Charlie Lega
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 5.64
3 Jonathan Nilsson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 5.51
4 Emrik Törnqvist
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.95
5 August Martin
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.53
6 Måns Nyhlén
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 4.27
7 Leander Lindgren
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.09
8 Harry Fors
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 3.99
9 Vincent Carlson
IF Rigor
11 IF Rigor 3.49
10 Erik Axelsson
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.45
11 Tobe Onwodi
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.31
12 Gustav Amtén
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 3.28
Anton Holmberg
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 3.68
Algot Mobaeck
IK Ymer
11 IK Ymer 4.08
Gordon Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.25
Ben Lundvall
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.45
Villhelm Vennström Lindqvist
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.59
Axel Ringdahl
Sävedalens AIK
11 Sävedalens AIK 4.71
Filip Mannerström
IFK Göteborg
11 IFK Göteborg 5.20
P8 60 m Final
Lördag 14:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Eskil Jonemark
Stenungsund FI
12 Stenungsund FI 10.83 1
2 Vincent Andréas
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.11 3
3 Emil Mirenius
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.11 9
4 Filip Vikström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.15 10
5 Pontus Marö
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.11 15
6 Valter Strömberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.25 16
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Arvid Nordefjäll
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 11.28 4
2 Alfred Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.30 6
3 Ellis Norlin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.41 11
4 Alfred Graaf
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 17.22 17
Vilmer Lindström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
Leo Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Wincent Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
13 Stenungsund FI 11.29 5
2 Viktor Averdal
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.72 8
3 Gustav Klintbäck
IF Rigor
14 IF Rigor 12.77 13
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lukas Bjersing
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.09 2
2 Dexter Redin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.33 7
3 Isac Byfeldt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.47 12
4 Johnny Berglind
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.06 14
Sammanställning
1 Eskil Jonemark
Stenungsund FI
12 Stenungsund FI 10.83
2 Lukas Bjersing
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.09
3 Vincent Andréas
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.11
4 Arvid Nordefjäll
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 11.28
5 Wincent Nilsson
Stenungsund FI
13 Stenungsund FI 11.29
6 Alfred Karlsson
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.30
7 Dexter Redin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.33
8 Viktor Averdal
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 11.72
9 Emil Mirenius
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.11
10 Filip Vikström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.15
11 Ellis Norlin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.41
12 Isac Byfeldt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.47
13 Gustav Klintbäck
IF Rigor
14 IF Rigor 12.77
14 Johnny Berglind
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.06
15 Pontus Marö
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.11
16 Valter Strömberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.25
17 Alfred Graaf
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 17.22
Leo Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Vilmer Lindström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
P8 60 m häck Final
Höjd: 40cm
Lördag 10:35
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Dexter Redin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.04 3
2 Valter Strömberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.74 13
3 Leo Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 14.77 14
4 Henry von Knorring
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 14.99 15
Alexander Hafstrand
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
Gustaf Ulmstedt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lukas Bjersing
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.35 1
2 Eskil Jonemark
Stenungsund FI
12 Stenungsund FI 11.79 2
3 Vincent Andréas
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.20 4
4 Filip Vikström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.70 6
5 Johnny Berglind
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.88 8
6 Vilmer Lindström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.96 10
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Arvid Nordefjäll
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.38 5
2 Leon Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.82 7
3 Emil Mirenius
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.90 9
4 Isac Byfeldt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.15 11
5 Ellis Norlin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.17 12
Sammanställning
1 Lukas Bjersing
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 11.35
2 Eskil Jonemark
Stenungsund FI
12 Stenungsund FI 11.79
3 Dexter Redin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.04
4 Vincent Andréas
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 12.20
5 Arvid Nordefjäll
IF Rigor
12 IF Rigor 12.38
6 Filip Vikström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 12.70
7 Leon Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 13.82
8 Johnny Berglind
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.88
9 Emil Mirenius
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.90
10 Vilmer Lindström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 13.96
11 Isac Byfeldt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.15
12 Ellis Norlin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.17
13 Valter Strömberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 14.74
14 Leo Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 14.77
15 Henry von Knorring
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 14.99
Alexander Hafstrand
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
Gustaf Ulmstedt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg DNS
P8 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:20
1 Vincent Andréas
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 95
2 Henry von Knorring
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 90
3 Pontus Marö
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 85
4 Filip Vikström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 85
5 Leon Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 85
=6 Lukas Bjersing
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
=6 Isac Byfeldt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
=6 Vilmer Lindström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
=6 Eskil Jonemark
Stenungsund FI
12 Stenungsund FI 80
=6 Leo Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 80
11 Johnny Berglind
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
12 Ellis Norlin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 80
707580859095100
713 Pontus Maröooooxxx
477 Isac Byfeldtoooxxx
587 Ellis Norlinooxxoxxx
683 Vincent Andréasooooooxxx
566 Vilmer Lindströmoooxxx
734 Henry von Knorringooxoooxxx
645 Filip Vikströmooxoxoxxx
462 Johnny Berglind oxxoxoxxx
676 Eskil Jonemarkoooxxx
717 Leo Nilssonooo
740 Leon Zendeganiooxoxxoxxx
465 Lukas Bjersingoooxxx
P8 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 15:30
1 Viktor Averdal
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 4.90
2 Leon Zendegani
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 4.84
3 Lukas Bjersing
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 4.50
4 Leo Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 4.45
5 Johnny Berglind
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 4.12
6 Svante Lindberg
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 4.05
7 Vilmer Lindström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.99
8 Ellis Norlin
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.66
9 Filip Vikström
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.59
10 Isac Byfeldt
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.29
11 Alfred Graaf
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 3.28
12 Pontus Marö
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 3.02
13 Valter Strömberg
IFK Göteborg
12 IFK Göteborg 2.90
14 Ture Bergqvist
Sävedalens AIK
12 Sävedalens AIK 2.73
123
587 Ellis Norlin3.473.662.66
465 Lukas Bjersing3.903.654.50
462 Johnny Berglind 4.12x3.60
566 Vilmer Lindström3.583.992.69
477 Isac Byfeldt3.162.903.29
705 Svante Lindberg4.053.223.52
687 Ture Bergqvist2.732.222.58
717 Leo Nilsson3.823.914.45
519 Alfred Graaf3.042.413.28
645 Filip Vikström3.063.593.53
685 Viktor Averdal4.544.904.82
740 Leon Zendegani4.683.974.84
713 Pontus Marö2.633.022.83
631 Valter Strömberg2.902.672.83