Resultat GGP 3000m

Hedens IP, Helsingborg   2024-07-04

Arrangör: IS Göta Tävlingsledare: BG Nilensjö Senast uppdaterad: 2024-07-05 00:17:38
Mix 3000 m
A-Final
4/7
Tot. plac.
1 Johan Falk
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 9:54.20 2 PB
2 Emil Nilsson
IS Göta
92 IS Göta 10:01.46 3 PB
3 Christian Stålhammar
IS Göta
87 IS Göta 10:07.28 4 PB
4 Erik Callmer
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 10:09.23 5 PB
5 Anna Bjurman
IFK Umeå
88 IFK Umeå 10:09.58 6 PB
6 Patrik de la Motte
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 10:16.00 7
7 Oliver Malmkvist
IS Göta
97 IS Göta 10:17.33 8 PB
8 Sebastiano Immè
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 10:21.55 9 SB
9 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 10:34.21 11
Per Lundqvist
IS Göta
79 IS Göta DNF
Marcus Lundblad
IS Göta
84 IS Göta DNF
B-Final
4/7
Tot. plac.
1 Camilla Lindholm Borg
IS Göta
74 IS Göta 10:30.99 10 SB
2 Arvid de la Motte
IS Göta
12 IS Göta 10:40.19 13 PB
3 Mattias Stenström
IS Göta
88 IS Göta 10:49.04 14 SB
4 Bujar Bega
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 10:50.86 15 PB
5 Eric Andersson
IS Göta
09 IS Göta 10:51.53 16 PB
6 Joakim Ohlsson
IS Göta
76 IS Göta 10:52.69 17
7 Bo-Göran Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 10:54.24 18
8 Lars Wallin
IS Göta
77 IS Göta 10:57.66 19
9 Martin Åkerlöf Exler
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 11:05.04 20
10 Patrik Olsson
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 11:19.48 22
Annelie Blomquist
IS Göta
92 IS Göta DNF
C-Final
4/7
Tot. plac.
1 Dennis Olander
IS Göta
84 IS Göta 10:36.04 12 PB
2 Sven-Inge Lindeberg
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 11:11.69 21
3 Evelina de la Motte
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 11:23.31 23 PB
4 Anton Domby
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 11:28.57 24 PB
5 Anders Jönzon
IS Göta
70 IS Göta 11:36.94 25 PB
6 Hans Broomé
Helsingborgs LK-92
64 Helsingborgs LK-92 11:42.32 26 SB
7 Niclas Malm
IS Göta
83 IS Göta 11:43.40 27
8 Christer Svensson
Växjö AIS
69 Växjö AIS 11:51.72 28 PB
9 Mattias Carlsson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:14.70 =29
10 Terje Augdal
IS Göta
89 IS Göta 12:53.54 35 SB
Paul Bredhe
IS Göta
63 IS Göta DNF
D-Final
4/7
Tot. plac.
1 Ahmed Abdelhamid
IS Göta
86 IS Göta 9:40.50 1
2 Julia Palm
IS Göta
06 IS Göta 12:14.70 =29 PB
3 Thomas Nilson
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:43.28 31
4 Jonny Hansson
Helsingborgs LK-92
56 Helsingborgs LK-92 12:45.59 32 PB
5 Hektor Bega
IS Göta
14 IS Göta 12:45.96 33 PB
6 Josefine Carlberg
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 12:47.23 34
7 Sonja Kovac
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 13:21.10 36
8 Tina Reimer
IS Göta
69 IS Göta 13:33.21 37 SB
9 Hugo Malm
IS Göta
15 IS Göta 13:55.34 38 PB
10 Catarina Petersson
IS Göta
58 IS Göta 15:13.17 39
11 Irén Palm
IS Göta
78 IS Göta 17:20.39 40