Resultat

Startskottet & Palmkastet
Östervångstadion, Trelleborg   2018-04-28 - 2018-04-29

2018-04-28 2018-04-29 Alla dagar

Kvinnor Längd Final

2018-04-28 12:00
1 Amanda Hansson
IFK Trelleborg
00 IFK Trelleborg 4.27 +1,3  
2 Anna Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
93 IFK Trelleborg 4.17 +1,5  
3 Felicia Rosander
IFK Trelleborg
98 IFK Trelleborg 3.75 +1,0  
Elin Mårtensson
IFK Trelleborg
00 IFK Trelleborg x  DNS
1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Rosander3,73 +0,13,73 +1,5x x 3.75 +1,13.75 +1,0
Amanda Hansson4,04  0.03,88 -0,94,19 +2,2x 4.27 +1,34.07 +1,2
Elin Mårtenssonx x x x x x
Anna Anderssonx 4,05 +2,34.14 +2,0x 4.03 +1,54.17 +1,5

Kvinnor Kula Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-04-28 11:00
1 Anna Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
93 IFK Trelleborg 9,73  
2 Amanda Hansson
IFK Trelleborg
00 IFK Trelleborg 7,61  
3 Lina Sjölin
IFK Trelleborg
88 IFK Trelleborg 6,22  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Hansson7,007,61x7,52x7,39
Anna Andersson9,35x9,739,198,969,13
Lina Sjölin6,226,14x5,876,056,22

Kvinnor Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-04-29 11:00
1 Maria Johansson
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK 26.60  
2 Lina Sjölin
IFK Trelleborg
88 IFK Trelleborg 24.23  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Sjölinxxxx24.2324.12
Maria Johansson26.5026.3525.1625.1126.6026.26

Kvinnor Slägga Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
Maria Johansson
Åhus FIK
96 Åhus FIK 42.22  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Johansson33.8439.8941.5240.0742.2241.75

F19 Slägga Final

Vikt: 4,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
1 Jennifer Quick
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 54.78  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Jennifer Quickx54.7852.56x51.52x

F17 100 m Final

2018-04-28 11:15
Vind: +0,6
1 Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
Lomma FIK
01 Lomma FIK 15.27  

F17 Längd Final

2018-04-28 11:00
1 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 3,99 +1,5  
2 Ann-Sofie Tanskanen
Lomma FIK
01 Lomma FIK 3,33 +0,9  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ann-Sofie Tanskanen3,33 +0,93,13 +1,53,15 +1,12,90 +1,93,05 -0,33,10 +1,5
Alicia Byström3,98 +1,43,83 +1,73,90 +2,33,83 +1,33,95 -1,33,99 +1,5

F17 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-04-28 10:00
1 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 8,42  
2 Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7,43  
3 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 6,92  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hedda Rosvall6,947,047,437,307,056,96
Emilia Pai6,926,656,736,766,736,66
Alicia Byström8,368,068,428,24x7,73

F17 Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-04-29 11:00
1 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 22.62  
2 Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 14.66  
Selma Löfman
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund x  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Byström17.3222.6218.2420.44x19.77
Selma Löfmanxxxxxx
Hedda Rosvallx11.3511.1612.1212.5014.66

F17 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
1 Selma Löfman
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 46.30  
2 Alva Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
02 Ängelholms IF 37.77  
3 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 33.20  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Nilssonx35.9037.77xxx
Selma Löfman37.3641.7746.30x43.5744.94
Alicia Byströmxx28.4232.9032.5833.20

F17 Spjut Final

Vikt: 500g
2018-04-28
1 Selma Löfman
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 27,66  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Selma Löfmanx27,66xxx23,56

F15 80 m Final

2018-04-28 10:55
Vind: +0,1
1 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 11.29  
2 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 11.79  
3 Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 11.94  
4 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK 11.96  

F15 200 m Final

2018-04-28 11:35
Vind: +0,1
1 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 30.64  
2 Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 31.16  
3 Ronja Gerard
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 34.77  

F15 800 m Final

2018-04-28 12:20
1 Ronja Gerard
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3.36,97  

F15 Höjd Final

2018-04-28 10:25
1 Julia Johansson
IK Finish
04 IK Finish 1,30  
Elvira Dryselius
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 0,00  

F15 Längd Final

2018-04-28 12:00
1 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 4,82 +1,8  
2 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4,26 +0,9  
3 Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3,94 +1,4  
4 Elvira Dryselius
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 3,81 +1,8  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ida Svendsenx x 3,82 +1,7x 3,94 +1,4x
Betty Lecanderx 4,21 +1,8x 4,18 +1,9x 4,26 +0,9
Elvira Dryselius3,76 +0,33,33 +1,03,77 +1,73,81 +1,83,33 +1,33,80 +1,0
Iza Mellberg4,53 +0,84,61  0.04,79 +1,04,82 +1,8x 4,56 +0,5

F15 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-04-28 09:30
1 Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 10,26  
2 Julia Johansson
IK Finish
04 IK Finish 7,89  
3 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK 7,77  
4 Iza Mellberg
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 7,27  
Thea Löfman
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund  DNS
1 2 3 4 5 6
Emilia Wamsler9,9810,12x9,21x10,26
Josefin Axelsson7,57x7,697,347,357,77
Iza Mellberg7,277,107,117,077,017,18
Julia Johansson6,567,287,84x7,787,89

F15 Diskus Final

Vikt: 0,75kg
2018-04-29 11:00
1 Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 33.42  
2 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK 19.82  
3 Julia Johansson
IK Finish
04 IK Finish 19.03  
4 Ronja Gerard
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 16.73  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Josefin Axelsson19.47x17.3018.5119.3619.82
Emilia Wamslerx33.4230.32x26.4430.36
Julia Johanssonx16.2217.61x16.6619.03
Ronja Gerard16.73xxxx15.88

F15 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
1 Thea Löfman
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 48.94  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Thea Löfmanx48.5048.9448.5648.2747.22

F15 Spjut Final

Vikt: 500g
2018-04-28 13:00
1 Thea Löfman
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 30,66  
2 Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 23,35  
3 Ronja Gerard
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 17,56  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ronja Gerard17,5613,82xxx13,14
Emilia Wamsler22,0322,2022,1423,3519,18x
Thea Löfman30,1726,36x30,66x26,56

F13 60 m Final

2018-04-28 10:45
Vind:  0.0
1 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.79  
2 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.90  
3 Rebecca Ekman
IFK Trelleborg
06 IFK Trelleborg 10.20  

F13 Höjd Final

2018-04-28 09:30
1 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 1,30  
2 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 1,20  
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 0.00  

F13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-04-28 11:00
1 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4,84 +0,3  
2 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4,14  0.0  
3 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 3,83 +1,8  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Isabelle Lund3,80 +1,54,00 +1,23,92  0.03,58  0.04,14  0.02,70 +0,3
Celia Parmatow4,63 +0,14,74 +0,24,84 +0,34,62  0.04,75 +0,64,51 +1,1
Elin Jönsson3,83 +1,83,56  0.03,55 +0,73,28  0.0x x

F13 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-04-28 11:55
1 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10,49  
2 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 7,86  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Jönsson6,897,026,887,667,867,84
Isabelle Lund9,459,2410,4910,0210,439,78

F13 Diskus Final

Vikt: 0,6kg
2018-04-29 11:00
1 Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF 26.23  
2 Tilde Schack
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 21.76  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Kamrad20.30x19.4622.0526.23x
Tilde Schack19.3619.9019.3121.7619.82x

F13 Slägga Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
1 Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF 29.17  
2 Tilde Schack
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 24.86  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Tilde Schack20.57x18.4619.6924.8624.55
Hanna Kamrad26.1029.17x21.48x18.33

F13 Spjut Final

Vikt: 400g
2018-04-28 13:00
1 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 12,59  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Jönsson10,5212,5912,4511,948,659,09

F11 60 m Final

2018-04-28 10:25
Vind: +0,8
1 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 10.27  
2 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 10.33  
Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF -  DNS

F11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-04-28 11:00
1 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3,38  0.0  
2 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 3,27 +0,8  
Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF  DNS
1 2 3 4 5 6
Dalia Kamf Hoppe3,38  0.03,23 +0,62,86  0.03,33 +0,23,07 +0,33,33 +0,7
Miranda Byström3,13 +0,63,05 +0,72,99  0.03,17 +0,43,09 +0,23,27 +0,8

F11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-04-28 11:55
1 Miranda Byström
Hässleholms AIS
07 Hässleholms AIS 5,03  
2 Dalia Kamf Hoppe
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4,79  
Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF  DNS
1 2 3 4 5 6
Dalia Kamf Hoppe4,674,74x3,763,894,79
Miranda Byström4,584,263,945,034,694,14

F9 60 m Final

2018-04-28 10:20
Vind:  0.0
1 Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 12,67  

F9 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-04-28 09:30
1 Klara Weberg
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 2,31 +0,3  
2 Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 2,13 +0,9  
Isabelle Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg  DNS
1 2 3 4 5 6
Olivia Larssonx x 2,13 +0,91,67 +0,71,75  0.01,69 +0,8
Klara Weberg2,3  0.02,22 +0,32,22  0.02,31 +0,32,01 +0,32,3 +0,9

F9 Boll Final

Vikt: 300g
2018-04-28 10:35
1 Olivia Larsson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 9,28  
Isabelle Svensson
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg  DNS
1 2 3 4 5 6
Olivia Larsson7,307,414,379,285,898,76

Män Höjd Final

2018-04-28
1 Lars Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
96 IFK Trelleborg 1,55  

Män Längd Final

2018-04-28 12:00
1 Lars Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
96 IFK Trelleborg 4,92 +1,6  

Män Kula Final

Vikt: 7,26kg
2018-04-28 11:00
1 Lars Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
96 IFK Trelleborg 10,01  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Andersson9,7810,019,889,78-9,96

Män Spjut Final

Vikt: 800g
2018-04-28 13:00
1 Kauko Harjuniemi
IFK Trelleborg
64 IFK Trelleborg 34,25  
2 Lars Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
96 IFK Trelleborg 32,52  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Andersson28,5032,4932,52x28,8131,07
Kauko Harjuniemi31,7430,6531,7834,2532,4431,50

P17 100 m Final

2018-04-28 11:10
Vind: +0,6
1 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 13.70  
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS -  DNS

P17 400 m Final

2018-04-28 12:15
1 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 58.16  

P17 Slägga Final

Vikt: 5,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
Andreas Henriksson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 62.35  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Henriksson59.9162.3559.49x59.26x

P15 80 m Final

2018-04-28 11:00
Vind: +0,1
1 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 10.52  
2 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 10.54  
3 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 13.38  

P15 200 m Final

2018-04-28 11:40
Vind: +1,9
1 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 26.07  
2 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 26.97  
3 Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 30.05  
Joakim Andersson
IFK Trelleborg
92 IFK Trelleborg  Utom tävlan, uppvisning

P15 Höjd Final

2018-04-28 10:25
1 Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 1,35  
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 0,00  

P15 Längd Final

2018-04-28 12:00
1 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4,71 +0,9  
2 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 4,56 +2,2  
3 Sebastian Odell
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 3,99 +2,2  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Odell3,72 +0,3x 3,99 +2,2x x x
Melvin Pai4,56 +0,54,55 +2,2x x x 4,71 +0,9
Zacharias Parmatow2,18 +0,34,56 +2,2x x x x

P15 Spjut Final

Vikt: 600g
2018-04-28 13:00
1 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 21,92  
2 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 20,02  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Melvin Pai17,7819,8117,8418,0719,6520,02
Joel Ringx21,9221,26x20,6120,71

P13 60 m Final

2018-04-28 10:40
Vind: N/A
Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg -  DNS

P13 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-04-28 11:00
Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg  DNS

P13 Kula Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-04-28 11:55
1 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10,87  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Griphage9,80x10,8710,3310,2310,16

P13 Diskus Final

Vikt: 0,6kg
2018-04-29 11:00
1 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 34.05  
2 Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 24.10  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Griphage25.3831.3626.42x34.0531.73
Gustav Karlström24.1022.93xxxx

P13 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
Gustav Karlström
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 25.35  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Karlströmxxx19.2325.35x

P11 60 m Final

2018-04-28 10:30
Vind: +0,2
1 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.42  
2 Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 10.24  

P11 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-04-28 11:00
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3,83 +0,5  
Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 3,33 +0,3  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Colin Rosén 3,71  0.03,82 +0,53,81  0.03,83 +0,53,27 +0,8-
Hugo Ekerlund3,14  0.03,33 +0,33,22 +0,93,21  0.03,13  0.03,06 +1,3

P11 Kula Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-04-28 11:55
1 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 6,55  
2 Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 6,48  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Ekerlundxx5,236,135,476,48
Colin Rosén 6,556,125,865,81x6,27

P9 60 m Final

2018-04-28 10:15
Vind:  0.0
1 Mio La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 10.75  
2 Melvin Sjöberg Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 12.75  
3 Artur Ekfrost
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 12.91  
Oscar Grönqvist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg -  

P9 Längd Final

Hoppzon
2018-04-28 09:30
1 Mio La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 3,10 +0,4  
2 Melvin Sjöberg Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 2,55  0.0  
Oscar Grönqvist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg  DNS
Isak Johansson
IFK Trelleborg
11 IFK Trelleborg  DNS
1 2 3 4 5 6
Melvin Sjöberg Nilsson2,25 +0,22,55  0.02,46 +0,22,42 +0,62,44 +0,72,39 +0,4
Mio La Fleur3,10 +0,42,8 +0,32,98 +0,32,94  0.02,83  0.03,07 +0,5

P9 Boll Final

Vikt: 300g
2018-04-28 10:35
1 Mio La Fleur
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 21.85  
2 Melvin Sjöberg Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 18.17  
3 Artur Ekfrost
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 15.23  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Melvin Sjöberg Nilssonxx18.1716.4812.40x
Mio La Fleur18.3821.2521.0019.3121.8520.21
Artur Ekfrost9.47x15.2311.9612.69x

K50 Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,0kg
2018-04-29 11:00
1 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 23.18  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ann-Christin Lindhx21.1720.9218.1120.8323.18

K50 Slägga Final

Vikt: 3,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 33.07  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Ann-Christin Lindhxx31.7933.07xx

K80 Slägga Final

Vikt: 2,0kg
2018-04-28 12:30
1 Anna Lisa Lindh
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 18.35  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Lisa Lindh18.0617.3916.9017.0718.0718.35

M55 Diskus Final

Vikt: 1,5kg
2018-04-29 11:00
1 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 32.16  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Dan Lindahlx31.5632.16x29.7529.75

M55 Slägga Final

Vikt: 6,0kg
2018-04-29 12:30
1 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 30.15  
1 2 3 4 5 6
Dan Lindahl23.4827.36x27.9128.8230.15