Results Julchansen

Atleticum, Malmö   2019-11-30

Arrangör: Heleneholms IF & IFK Lund Tävlingsledare: Sebastian Senast uppdaterad: 2019-12-03 09:46:33
Kvinnor 800 m Final
Lördag 15:40
1 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:15.86
2 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 2:16.08 PB
3 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 2:22.69
Ena Jahic
Höörs IS
98 Höörs IS DNF
Thea Nilsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS DNF
Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS DNF
F15 60 m Försök
Lördag 12:45
Heat 1
1 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.48 q PB
2 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.98 q
3 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.99 q
4 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.09
5 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.13
6 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.78
Heat 2
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.08 q
2 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.60 q
3 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.62 q
4 Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.46
5 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.75
Heat 3
1 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.61 q
2 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.71 q
3 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.15
4 Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.35
5 Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.47
6 Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 10.46
F15 60 m Final
Lördag 14:45
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.92
2 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.49
3 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.62
4 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.66
5 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.68
6 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.94
7 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.97
Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg DNS
F15 Höjd Final
Lördag 13:50
=1 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 149
=1 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 149
3 Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 149
4 Linnea Kelepouris
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 140
5 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 140
6 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 135
7 Selma Oredsson Tomasini
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 135
100105110115120125130135140143146149152
Linnea Kelepouris------oooxxx
Lucky Olsson-----ooxooooxxoxxx
Joanna Ek------ooooxoxxoxxx
Ebba Holgersson---oooooxoxxx
Elin Pihlström-----ooxooxoxxoxxoxxx
Ella Roman----ooooxx
Selma Oredsson Tomasini---ooooxoxxx
F15 Längd Final
Lördag 11:30
1 Joanna Ek
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.70
2 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.62
3 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.47
4 Linnea Kelepouris
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.44
5 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.30
6 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.11
7 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3.97
8 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3.79
9 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3.68
1234
Sophia Schüttert3.633.563.793.72
Linnea Kelepouris4.444.254.094.35
Rebecca Wiberg4.454.624.504.53
Lucky Olsson4.47x4.463.99
Elise Parander3.052.283.953.97
Sara Blomkvist4.113.954.053.92
Joanna Ekx4.574.674.70
Emilia Malmlöf4.023.344.114.30
Elsa Van der Gugten3.49x3.683.46
F15 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 13:10
1 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 10.65
2 Ella Roman
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.57
3 Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.07
4 Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.89
5 Isabelle Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.51
6 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 6.36
7 Lucky Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.12
1234
Majken Nilsson8.36x10.6010.65
Sophia Schüttertx6.366.256.14
Isabelle Lind7.268.248.517.83
Ella Roman9.578.698.988.88
Nevena Brankovic7.888.228.428.89
Lucky Olssonx5.123.814.79
Medina Husic8.869.078.309.07
F13 60 m Försök
Lördag 12:25
Heat 1
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.79 q
2 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.92 q PB
3 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.34 q
4 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.51
5 Isidora Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 9.89 9.884
6 Maja Sandström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.89 9.889
7 Mathilda Gerding
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.25 PB
8 Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.71
Heat 2
1 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.87 q 8.862
2 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.87 q 8.865
3 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.24 q
4 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.50
5 Isabel Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
07 Eslövs IF 9.71
6 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.93
7 Liv Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 9.97
8 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.98
Heat 3
1 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.09 q
2 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.14 q PB
3 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.41
4 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 9.74
5 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.77
6 Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.83
7 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.03
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
F13 60 m Final
Lördag 14:40
1 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.80 PB
2 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.81
3 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.95
4 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.00 PB
5 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.26 PB
6 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.33
7 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.34
8 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.38
F13 800 m Final
Lördag 16:00
1 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 2:29.85 PB
2 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 2:35.03
3 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:38.32
4 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:50.28
5 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:54.70 PB
6 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 2:57.50
7 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3:02.86
8 Liv Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 3:05.93
F13 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:30
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 149
2 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 146
3 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 140
4 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 135 PB
5 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 130
6 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 125
7 Isabel Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
07 Eslövs IF 115
8 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 110
9 Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 100
100105110115120125130135140143146149151
Tilda Räftegårdxooooooxxx
Moa Wirstedt----ooooxxooxoxxoxxx
Lova Nilsson-oooooooxxx
Felicia Mårtensson---oooooxoxxx
Elvira Skourasoxxx
Iris Puig Ursbyoooxxx
Meja Wallering--oooooxxx
Isa Lindberg----ooxoooooxxx
Isabel Sinclair Krygeroooxox
F13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 13:00
1 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.73
2 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 4.27
3 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.13
4 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.12
5 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.11
6 Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.04
7 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.01
8 Isabell Mårtensson
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 3.94
9 Aina Buric
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.90
10 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.88
11 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 3.81
12 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.73
13 Lovis Olsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3.71
14 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.66
15 Maja Sandström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.61 PB
16 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.57
17 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 3.53
18 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.52
19 Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 3.51
20 Nadia Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.40
21 Isidora Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 3.38
22 Linnea Schönström
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 3.35
23 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.32
24 Mathilda Gerding
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.19
1234
Maja Sandström3.613.44x3.35
Vilma Hjern3.423.373.663.29
Lova Nilsson3.713.813.653.79
Ellen Birgander3.883.033.323.19
Aina Buric3.723.833.903.86
Lovis Olsson3.663.573.473.71
Felicia Mårtensson3.883.993.994.11
Mathilda Gerding3.192.702.962.99
Elsa Säveland3.733.683.493.47
Saga Falck3.833.844.013.85
Isa Lindberg4.584.324.434.73
Elsa Lundquist 3.523.083.323.40
Isidora Nilsson3.253.382.983.32
Nadia Lindborg3.333.403.39x
Iris Puig Ursby4.044.04x3.85
Linnea Schönström3.333.183.353.28
Meja Wallering4.184.274.224.14
Tilde Pehrsson3.513.493.443.51
Ebba Mohlin4.044.123.904.05
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin3.163.053.323.15
Nicole Björklund3.463.413.533.44
Tilda Räftegård3.533.573.343.40
Isabell Mårtensson3.903.943.843.87
Olivia Lindberg Tillander3.983.883.984.13
F13 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 15:05
1 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.89
2 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.77
3 Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 7.74 PB
4 Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.34
5 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 6.69
6 Nicole Björklund
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 6.63
7 Elsa Säveland
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 6.63 PB
8 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6.47
9 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 5.73
10 Elvira Skouras
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 5.21
11 Linnea Schönström
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 4.84
1234
Tilda Räftegård6.277.737.287.77
Meja Wallering10.2010.1310.8910.01
Elsa Säveland6.636.376.296.02
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin6.837.067.367.74
Vilma Hjern6.746.797.346.90
Nicole Björklund6.376.566.636.20
Lova Nilsson5.946.036.69-
Elsa Lundquist 5.895.706.476.02
Elvira Skourasx4.86x5.21
Linn Blomé4.525.335.735.37
Linnea Schönström4.174.044.224.84
F12 60 m Försök
Lördag 12:10
Heat 1
1 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.96 q
2 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.27 q
3 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 9.28 q
4 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.34 q
5 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.37 q
6 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.62
7 Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.22
8 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 16.21
Heat 2
1 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.93 q PB
2 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.43
3 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.53
4 Julia Lundberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.67 PB 9.667
5 Irma Clemén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.91
6 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 9.96 PB
7 Biss Fredholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.17
8 Isa Ringdahl
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 10.68
Heat 3
1 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.05 q
2 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.15 q PB
3 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.39
4 Elsa Wänström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.49
5 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 9.60
6 Juni Björklund
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.67 9.661
7 Clara Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 11.02
F12 60 m Final
Lördag 13:50
1 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.91
2 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 8.98 PB
3 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.10 PB
4 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.18
5 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.25
6 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 9.31
7 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.54
8 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 9.56
F12 Höjd Final
Lördag 12:45
1 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 131
2 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 125
3 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 125
=4 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 125
=4 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 125
6 Elsa Wänström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 120
7 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 120
8 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 115
9 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 115
80859095100105110115120125128131133
Elin Lindberg-----oooxxoxxx
Siri Lindgren------oooxxooxoxxx
Annie Krikström---oooxooxxx
Nora Alm--ooooooxxooxxx
Elsa Wänström--ooooxoooxxx
Ebba Elm-------oooxxx
Lisa Berggren---oooooxxoxoxxx
Vera Frisk---ooxoooxoxoxxx
Binta Jammeh ----ooooxx
F12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:05
1 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 4.30
2 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.18
3 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.12
4 Tilde Bladh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.05
5 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.02
6 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 4.02
7 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 3.95
8 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.92
9 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.89
10 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.87
11 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.83
12 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.72
13 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 3.70
14 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 3.70
15 Biss Fredholm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.63
16 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 3.58
17 Julia Lundberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.41
18 Ellie Lindkvist
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3.29
19 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 3.24
20 Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.13
21 Clara Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3.06
22 Isa Ringdahl
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2.97
1234
Binta Jammeh 3.923.513.793.87
Siri Rissler4.023.853.813.96
Siri Lindgren4.264.21x4.30
Vera Frisk3.823.803.953.81
Thea Topalovic3.13x2.21x
Ellie Lindkvist2.923.023.292.95
Ebba Elm3.83xx3.74
Biss Fredholm3.633.263.243.32
Isa Ringdahl2.97x2.832.74
Annie Krikström3.433.703.483.43
Clara Wernram3.002.743.062.68
Lisen Schrewelius3.553.703.563.72
Lisa Berggren3.603.413.623.70
Evelin Varga4.023.863.943.93
Tilde Bladh4.05x3.843.99
Nora Alm3.894.084.124.01
Elin Lindbergx3.533.843.87
Ebba Römbo 3.713.733.713.89
Julia Lundberg3.323.293.403.41
Moa Sjöström3.423.403.583.55
Ellinor Wennolf4.183.904.034.08
Rut Nilsson3.241.443.173.24
F12 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 11:30
1 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.11
2 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.94
3 Lisa Berggren
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 6.90
4 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 6.75
5 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 6.56
6 Rut Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 6.29
7 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 6.20
8 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF 5.90
9 Ella Selander
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 5.75
10 Elsa Wänström
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 5.16
1234
Lisen Schrewelius8.319.118.428.63
Evelin Varga5.556.426.756.14
Elsa Wänström4.845.165.05x
Lisa Berggrenx6.386.906.47
Rut Nilsson6.105.40x6.29
Ella Selander5.755.674.975.25
Vera Frisk6.206.075.525.73
Annie Krikström5.205.725.785.90
Ellinor Wennolf7.837.787.597.94
Siri Rissler5.476.565.765.96
F11 60 m Försök
Lördag 13:10
Heat 1
1 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.84 q PB
2 Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.98 q
3 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.00 q
4 Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.14
5 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.35 10.342
6 Natalie Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 10.66
7 Matilde Ekman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.74
Heat 2
1 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.86 q SB
2 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.94 q 9.935
3 Saga Persson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.03
4 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.20
5 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.23
6 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.55
7 Liv Westerling
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 10.90
Heat 3
1 Julie Perersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.33 q
2 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.02 PB
3 Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.19
4 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.35 10.344
5 Stina Wästberg
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.56
6 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.96
Heat 4
1 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.67 q
2 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 9.94 q PB 9.937
3 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.28
4 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.61
5 Tuva Falk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.12
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad DNS
F11 60 m Final
Lördag 14:35
1 Julie Perersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 9.50
2 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.65
3 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.70 SB
4 Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 9.79
5 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 9.82
6 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 9.85 PB
7 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 10.02 10.018
8 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.02 10.019
F11 Höjd Final
Lördag 11:40
1 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 129
2 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 123
3 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 120
4 Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 120
5 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 120
6 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 115
7 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 115
8 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 115 PB
=9 Julie Perersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 110
=9 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 110
11 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 110 PB
12 Elsa von Wowern
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 105
13 Charlotte Vandenborre
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 105
14 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 105
15 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 100
16 Matilde Ekman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 100
=17 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 95
=17 Natalie Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 95
19 Tuva Falk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 90
80859095100105110115120123126129132
Matilde Ekmanooooxoxxx
Juliette Sjögren Debaecker----oooooooxoxxx
Sienna Karström----oooxoxxoxxx
Evelina Olssonooooooxoxoxoxxx
Ida Wikbergoooooxoxxoxxx
Mira-Li Hejdemanooooxoxxoxxx
Elsa von Wowernooooooxxx
Alicia Lindströmooooooxoxxoxxx
Ebba Sunnanväderoooooxxx
Malva Thorén--ooooxooxxx
Charlotte Vandenborreooooxooxxx
Savanna Karström---ooxooooxxoxxx
Natalie Hardebrant Lindeströmooooxxx
Olivia Mårtensson--oooooooxxx
Noor af Wetterstedtooooxxx
Julie Perersenooooooxoxxx
Emma Jakobssonoooooxoxxooxxx
Agnes Elm--ooooxoxxx
Tuva Falkoooxxx
F11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:50
1 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 4.11
2 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.72
3 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.66
4 Ida Nyberg
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.66
5 Lo Linghagen
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.65
6 Julie Perersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 3.65
7 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.64
8 Ina Almquist
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.56
9 Elsa von Wowern
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.52
10 Michelle Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.45
11 Seoyul Choi
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.45
12 Emma Berglund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.44
13 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.41
14 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.36
15 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.28
16 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.26 PB
17 Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK
09 Bara FIK 3.20
18 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.15
19 Charlotte Vandenborre
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.13
20 Lova Nilsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.13
21 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.05
22 Evelina Olsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.01
23 Natalie Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 2.99
24 Liv Westerling
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 2.92
25 Tuva Falk
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 2.67
26 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 2.66
1234
Ida Nyberg2.683.033.623.66
Astrid Wihlborg2.91x3.052.74
Malva Thorén3.283.383.413.38
Alicia Lindström3.723.573.653.48
Olivia Mårtensson3.323.193.033.36
Ina Almquist3.393.213.403.56
Evelina Olsson2.992.923.012.91
Lo Linghagen 3.653.573.203.57
Rebecka Bryland3.093.163.203.16
Charlotte Vandenborre3.113.083.133.03
Juliette Sjögren Debaecker4.114.043.994.07
Emma Berglund3.443.233.43x
Sienna Karström3.643.643.663.36
Liv Westerling2.762.922.862.85
Tuva Falk2.472.482.672.58
Emilia Lundblom3.102.832.953.26
Ellen Edlund3.153.072.703.14
Julie Perersen3.503.653.543.50
Joline Billsten3.283.213.073.25
Natalie Hardebrant Lindeström2.962.992.722.90
Michelle Olsson3.453.383.403.24
Mira-Li Hejdeman2.662.23x2.37
Elsa von Wowern3.453.523.183.32
Savanna Karström3.533.553.643.45
Seoyul Choix3.453.332.98
Lova Nilsson3.112.72x3.13
F11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 13:40
1 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 8.23
2 Juliette Sjögren Debaecker
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 7.10
3 Malva Thorén
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 6.81
4 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 6.77
5 Alicia Lindström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 6.75
6 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 6.56
7 Liv Westerling
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 5.72
8 Elsa von Wowern
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5.24
9 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 5.13
10 Natalie Hardebrant Lindeström
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 4.95
11 Matilde Ekman
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.85
12 Mira-Li Hejdeman
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 4.75
13 Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.36
14 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.03 PB
15 Ellen Edlund
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.48
16 Astrid Wihlborg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.05
1234
Liv Westerling5.545.685.725.53
Juliette Sjögren Debaecker7.106.876.726.50
Astrid Wihlborgxxx3.05
Joline Billsten6.706.776.256.55
Elsa von Wowern5.065.245.164.82
Emma Jakobsson3.874.364.034.13
Ida Wikberg5.134.394.234.44
Alicia Lindström6.416.636.756.14
Savanna Karström6.565.885.896.28
Malva Thorén6.536.686.206.81
Sienna Karström7.997.738.237.78
Emilia Lundblom3.324.033.273.72
Matilde Ekman4.244.854.400.00
Mira-Li Hejdeman4.754.664.634.45
Ellen Edlundxx3.483.43
Natalie Hardebrant Lindeström4.334.844.574.95
F10 60 m Försök
Lördag 11:30
Heat 1
1 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 9.70 q
2 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.01 q
3 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.60
4 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 10.73
5 Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.75
6 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 11.09
7 Olivia Lidén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.39
Heat 2
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.24 q
2 Tilde Lindvall
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.31 q
3 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.34 q
4 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.54
5 Selma Ahlquist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 10.56
6 Selma Almgren
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.70
Heat 3
1 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.98 q
2 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.07 q
3 Ebba Ringdahl
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.47
4 Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 10.80
5 Tuva Viklund
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 10.98
6 Emma Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 11.20
7 Emma Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 11.56
Heat 4
1 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 10.15 q
2 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.44
3 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 10.69
4 Felicia Andersson
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.23
5 Elli Mikkelsen
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 11.24
6 Ella Haxha
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 11.3
F10 60 m Final
Lördag 14:10
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.33
2 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 9.80
3 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.91
4 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.95
5 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.06
6 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 10.19
7 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.23
8 Tilde Lindvall
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 10.36
F10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 14:40
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.04
2 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF 3.67
3 Tilde Lindvall
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.32
4 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.27
5 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.19
6 Noor af Wetterstedt
Heleneholms IF
11 Heleneholms IF 3.17
7 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.15
8 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.12
9 Selma Ahlquist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 3.06
10 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.00
11 Ebba Ringdahl
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 2.98
12 Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 2.93
13 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 2.92
14 Tuva Viklund
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 2.87
15 Selma Almgren
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2.87
16 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 2.87
17 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 2.81
18 Emma Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 2.77
19 Elli Mikkelsen
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 2.65
20 Ellen Larsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.55
21 Emma Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 2.52
1234
Ellen Larsson2.382.552.272.31
Hedvig Götegård2.983.123.053.06
Selma Ahlquist2.682.902.943.06
Noor af Wetterstedt3.172.942.99x
Meya Olssonx2.892.93x
Meja Persson x3.193.023.02
Selma Almgren2.682.812.872.78
Tilde Lindvall3.253.283.323.31
Alma Lindberg2.732.69x2.81
Elli Mikkelsen2.602.652.462.59
Emilia Thorell3.002.952.852.87
Ebba Sunnanväder2.89xx3.15
Agnes Elm2.923.133.243.27
Emma Lundsgaard2.772.522.702.66
Olivia Krantz Elm2.872.492.702.69
Tuva Viklund2.842.692.872.79
Smilla Koeck2.832.922.742.64
Ebba Ringdahl2.982.922.862.83
Sarah Berkani3.983.943.784.04
Emma Ekerlund2.522.372.482.50
Thelma Elmeljung3.623.603.563.67
F10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 12:00
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 6.28
2 Emma Lundsgaard
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 5.10
3 Meya Olsson
Öresund FK
10 Öresund FK 5.10
4 Selma Ahlquist
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 5.09
5 Emma Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 4.95
6 Smilla Koeck
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.91
7 Hedvig Götegård
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 4.65
8 Ella Haxha
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 4.64
9 Ellen Larsson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.54
10 Moa Ekholm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 4.09
11 Olivia Krantz Elm
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.93
12 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.79
13 Selma Almgren
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 3.55
14 Olivia Lidén
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 3.54
15 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.33
1234
Alma Lindberg---3.33
Selma Almgren3.403.553.503.46
Hedvig Götegårdx4.344.654.59
Ellen Larsson4.304.544.36x
Selma Ahlquist5.094.954.924.73
Ella Haxha3.444.644.223.74
Smilla Koeck4.884.404.584.91
Meya Olsson4.705.104.654.61
Olivia Krantz Elm3.933.693.643.33
Moa Ekholm3.633.513.904.09
Emma Lundsgaard4.314.724.865.10
Emma Ekerlund4.284.614.484.95
Emilia Thorell3.773.533.793.45
Olivia Lidén3.343.253.373.54
Sarah Berkani6.166.286.045.45
Män 800 m Final
Lördag 15:50
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:04.51 1
2 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:05.80 2
3 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:06.52 3
4 Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 2:07.07 4 PB
5 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:13.72 5 PB
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mojtaba Said Hosseini
Höörs IS
99 Höörs IS 2:20.43 6
2 Simon Danielsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:25.03 7
3 Erik Olsson
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:32.80 8
4 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 2:34.77 9
5 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:36.01 10
6 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:42.10 11
Sammanställning
1 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:04.51
2 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:05.80
3 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 2:06.52
4 Hampus Börjesson
Åhus FIK
93 Åhus FIK 2:07.07 PB
5 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 2:13.72 PB
6 Mojtaba Said Hosseini
Höörs IS
99 Höörs IS 2:20.43
7 Simon Danielsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:25.03
8 Erik Olsson
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 2:32.80
9 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 2:34.77
10 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 2:36.01
11 Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF
06 Björnstorps IF 2:42.10
P15 60 m Försök
Lördag 13:55
Heat 1
1 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.53 q
2 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.93 q
3 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.54
4 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 8.86
5 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.15 PB
6 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.28 9.279
Heat 2
1 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.01 q
2 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.03 q PB
3 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.42 q
4 Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 8.43
5 Simon Danielsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.57
6 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.28 9.280
Heat 3
1 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.66 q PB
2 Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.06 q
3 isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.10 q
4 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.93
5 Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.47
6 Melvin Preihs
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.50 9.494
7 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.50 9.499
Edvin Sundberg
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg DNS
P15 60 m Final
Lördag 15:00
1 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 7.55
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.73 PB
3 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.91
4 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.02 PB
5 Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.12
6 isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.17
7 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.24
8 Jacob Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.42
P15 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 140
2 Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 135
100105110115120125130135140143
Vilgot Sandström--ooooxoxoxx
Teodor De Luca--oooooooxxx
P15 Längd Final
Lördag 12:50
1 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 5.68
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.58
3 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5.27
4 Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 5.08
5 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 4.69
6 Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 4.41
7 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 4.37
8 Vilgot Sandström
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.32
9 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 4.19
10 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.04
1234
Kalel Mudingay5.274.905.125.09
Leo Strand4.574.694.314.57
Vilgot Sandström4.234.32x4.24
Noah Karlberg5.575.685.335.49
Måns Bergström5.395.585.245.20
Andre´ Björk5.084.784.874.77
Albin Sjöström3.944.37x3.86
Tage Andersson Ranefalk4.114.143.634.19
Teodor De Luca4.024.004.042.12
Måns Lindström3.904.413.604.04
P15 Kula Final
Vikt: 4,0kg
Lördag 14:15
1 Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 12.28
2 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 11.20
3 Andre´ Björk
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 9.03
4 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 6.75
5 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.88
6 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.43
1234
Konrad Mölstad Katsler5.215.165.065.43
Andre´ Björk8.198.359.038.83
Hannes Grimsholm10.7411.2010.9711.04
Karl Hansen Fridolf 5.655.805.884.64
Noah Karlberg11.75x11.8512.28
Elias Löndahl6.756.256.455.80
P13 60 m Försök
Lördag 12:00
Heat 1
1 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.66 q
2 Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 9.49 q PB
3 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 9.50 q
4 Bruno Schön
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.56 q PB
5 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.57
6 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.80
Heat 2
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.67 q
2 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.73 q
3 Edvin Sassersson
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 9.18 q
4 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.23 q
5 Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.98
6 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.46
P13 60 m Final
Lördag 14:15
1 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.56
2 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.59
3 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.77
4 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.25
5 Edvin Sassersson
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 9.60
6 Hugo Ekerlund
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 9.61 PB
7 Bruno Schön
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 9.62
Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK DNS
P13 800 m Final
Lördag 15:30
1 Finn Grindal
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:26.24
2 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 2:26.27
3 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 2:37.03
4 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 2:37.64
5 Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2:48.92
6 Bruno Schön
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 2:58.06
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund DNS
P13 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Bruno Schön
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 135 PB
2 Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 120
3 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 100 =PB
100105110115120125130135140
Ludvig Lundblomox
Bruno Schönoooooxooxoxxx
Harald Sandströmoxooooxxx
P13 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 12:55
1 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.73
2 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.59
3 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4.00
4 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.00
5 Bruno Schön
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.90 =SB
6 Olle Gustafson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.88
7 Edvin Sassersson
IFK Trelleborg
07 IFK Trelleborg 3.78
8 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3.63
9 Harald Sandström
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.53
10 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.49 PB
1234
Eric Noghi3.894.003.823.87
Joel Norin4.432.404.484.73
Edvin Sassersson3.723.553.783.72
Wincenth Foughtx3.633.603.62
Olle Gustafson3.713.813.883.88
Mikel Månsson3.933.874.003.94
Viktor Lindberg4.264.59-4.53
Ludvig Lundblom3.253.233.49x
Harald Sandström3.413.273.53x
Bruno Schön3.903.873.783.87
P13 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 11:30
1 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.46
2 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 6.34
3 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 5.08
1234
Ludvig Lundblom5.084.784.864.36
Eric Hansson7.509.139.468.75
Viktor Lindbergx4.545.756.34
P12 60 m Försök
Lördag 13:35
Heat 1
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.53 q PB
2 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.00 q
3 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.01 q
4 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.29 q
5 Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 9.74 q
6 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.78
7 Felix Andersson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 9.82
8 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.49
Heat 2
1 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.06 q
2 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.16 q
3 Aron Rubarth
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.56 q
4 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.77
5 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.93
6 Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 10.56
7 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 10.99
Oskar Olofsson
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI DNS
P12 60 m Final
Lördag 14:55
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.59 =PB
2 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.95
3 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.03
4 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.09
5 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.20
6 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.22
7 Aron Rubarth
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.63
Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg DNS
P12 Höjd Final
Lördag 14:20
1 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 134 PB
2 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 131
3 Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 125
4 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 125
5 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 115
6 Benjamin Zaki
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 115
7 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 110
8 Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 100
80859095100105110115120125128131134137140
Christian Schüttert----oooooxooxxoxxx
Theo Lydén -----oxxooxooxxx
Johannes Karlsson------oooxxooxoxo-xxx
Leon Lindborg-----oooooxxx
Måns Trulsson ooooooxxoxxx
Benjamin Zaki -----ooxxoxxx
Olle Lindberg -----xoooxxx
Alvar Gustafsson---xoxxoxxx
P12 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 11:30
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.37
2 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 4.24
3 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 4.19
4 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.17
5 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 4.13
6 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.06
7 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.78
8 Felix Andersson
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 3.65
9 Måns Trulsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.63
10 Benjamin Zaki
Lomma FIK
08 Lomma FIK 3.57
11 Aron Rubarth
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.57
12 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.54
13 Leon Lindborg
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.49
14 Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.35
15 Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF
08 Genarps IF 3.21
16 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.11
17 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.03
18 Edvin Sundberg
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 2.80
1234
Theo Lydén 3.723.373.774.06
Leon Lindborg3.493.103.233.49
Vilmer Lindström3.032.992.382.70
Jakob Löfkvist3.113.073.013.07
Colin Rosén 4.244.121.703.73
Sixten Palmx3.783.543.30
Måns Trulsson 3.632.912.953.16
Johannes Karlsson4.194.13x4.17
Svante Leufstedt3.123.383.393.54
Benjamin Zaki 3.573.393.44x
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic4.124.024.314.37
Loke Bergström 4.174.053.993.90
Christian Schüttert4.043.864.064.13
Alvar Gustafsson3.213.313.353.27
Aron Rubarthxxx3.57
Viktor Lönnbladx3.212.963.04
Edvin Sundberg2.562.802.782.67
Felix Andersson3.653.503.503.50
P12 Kula Final
Vikt: 3,0kg
Lördag 12:55
1 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 7.89
2 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 6.88
3 Sixten Palm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 6.49
4 Svante Leufstedt
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 6.31
5 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.72
6 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.55
7 Alvar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 5.31
1234
Sixten Palmx4.406.496.18
Vilmer Lindström5.275.555.175.08
Olle Lindberg 5.555.725.564.84
Loke Bergström 6.355.696.886.83
Alvar Gustafsson5.295.31x3.93
Svante Leufstedt6.226.316.175.29
Theo Lydén 7.617.897.776.93
P11 60 m Försök
Lördag 11:50
Heat 1
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.73 q
2 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 8.98 q PB
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.20 q
4 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.80
5 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 9.86 =PB
6 Malcolm Lyrenäs
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.89
Heat 2
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 9.07 q
2 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.10 q
3 Julian Strandmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.49 q PB
4 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.51 q
5 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.66 q
Oliver Norwood
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI DNS
P11 60 m Final
Lördag 14:50
1 Filip Englund
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 8.69
2 Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 8.72 PB
3 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.02
4 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.05 PB
5 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.06 PB
6 Julian Strandmark
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.44 PB
7 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.50
8 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.54
P11 Höjd Final
Lördag 13:10
1 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 129
2 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 129
3 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 129
4 Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 120
5 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 120
6 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 120 =PB
7 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 120 PB
8 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 110
9 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 90
80859095100105110115120123126129132
Lukas Bloméo-ooooooxxoxxx
Oscar Henriksson----oooooxxooxoxxx
Eddie Ekströmo-oxxx
Fabian Lindberg Tillander-----ooooxoooxxx
Samuel De Luca--ooooxooxoxxx
Melvin Sellbergo-ooxooxxooxxoxxx
Uros Brankovic-----oooxoooxoxxx
Hannes Svartberg--xoooooxxx
Jonas Gretlund------oooxxx
P11 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 13:50
1 Jonas Gretlund
Amager AC (DEN)
09 Amager AC (DEN) 4.43
2 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 4.41
3 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.38
4 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.20
5 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.97
6 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.85
7 Torsten Bjerlin-Åkesson
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF 3.82
8 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.82
9 Filip Månsson
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.66
10 Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.57
11 Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.28
12 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.13
1234
Oscar Henriksson4.374.164.414.10
Torsten Bjerlin-Åkesson3.813.643.813.82
Hannes Svartberg3.663.573.883.97
Filip Månsson3.343.663.453.47
Jonas Gretlund4.404.434.324.43
Albin Anderbergx3.934.204.17
Pluto Palmblad3.053.073.093.28
Emil Blomé3.132.922.862.87
Uros Brankovic4.254.04x4.38
Milton Lindh3.343.383.473.57
Nils Möller3.723.853.833.81
Fabian Lindberg Tillander3.813.773.603.82
P11 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 12:15
1 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 7.10
2 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 7.05
3 Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 6.99
4 Måns Karlsson
IFK Trelleborg
09 IFK Trelleborg 5.67
5 Pluto Palmblad
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5.10
6 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 4.96
1234
Emil Blomé4.934.964.524.72
Uros Brankovic6.746.527.106.25
Lukas Blomé6.617.056.936.02
Måns Karlssonx5.675.03x
Hannes Svartberg6.235.956.266.99
Pluto Palmblad4.665.085.104.76
P10 60 m Försök
Lördag 12:55
Heat 1
1 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.57 q
2 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.66 q SB
3 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.69 q
4 Edgar Djupenström
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.94 q
5 Ville Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 10.30
6 Hampus Fröberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 10.95
7 Lachlan McClaer
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.01
Heat 2
1 Noah Saarvanto
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.04 10.034
2 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 10.49
3 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.66
4 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 10.75
5 Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 11.18
6 Edvin Ljunggren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.34
7 Oscar Reidy
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 11.41
Heat 3
1 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.24 q
2 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.61 q
3 Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.62 q
4 Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 9.63 q
5 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.04 10.034
6 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.31
7 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.61
8 Nils Videgren
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 10.91
P10 60 m Final
Lördag 14:20
1 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 9.08
2 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.39
3 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 9.42 PB
4 Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 9.44
5 Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 9.66
6 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.76 SB
7 Edgar Djupenström
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 9.77
8 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.88
P10 Längd Final
Hoppzon
Lördag 11:30
1 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.11
2 Ander Månsson
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 3.81
3 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.77
4 Benjamin Henriksson
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.74
5 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.63
6 Noah Saarvanto
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 3.61
7 Anton Sinclair Kryger
Eslövs IF
10 Eslövs IF 3.58
8 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.56
9 Anton Ford
Heleneholms IF
10 Heleneholms IF 3.49
10 Edgar Djupenström
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.48
11 Ville Wernram
IFK Trelleborg
10 IFK Trelleborg 3.29
12 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.25
13 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 3.20
14 Eddie Ekström
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.14
15 Hampus Fröberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 3.10
16 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 3.09
17 Oscar Reidy
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 3.07
18 Nils Videgren
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 2.98
19 Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 2.95
20 Edvin Ljunggren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.92
21 Lachlan McClaer
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.71
1234
Ludvig Frieberg3.633.463.37x
Love Hansson3.563.16xx
Pax Landor 3.09x3.06x
Samuel De Luca4.113.903.923.75
Edvin Hafsäter2.952.792.652.37
Eddie Ekström3.143.112.592.88
Lachlan McClaerx2.712.492.69
Anton Sinclair Kryger3.583.563.473.46
Edgar Djupenström3.453.483.363.32
Ville Wernram3.203.293.143.22
Melker Leufstedt3.563.463.773.42
Benjamin Henriksson3.703.743.653.55
Vincent Dizdar Flaig3.203.032.993.19
Noah Saarvanto3.583.613.543.53
Nils Videgren2.462.792.982.85
Anton Ford3.333.313.493.39
Ander Månsson3.723.813.603.70
Hampus Fröbergx2.723.103.04
Oscar Reidy2.902.632.923.07
Tage Karlström3.133.252.602.41
Edvin Ljunggren 2.822.902.92x
P10 Kula Final
Vikt: 2,0kg
Lördag 14:45
1 Melker Leufstedt
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 6.95
2 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 6.32
3 Edgar Djupenström
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 6.11
4 Ludvig Frieberg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 6.10
5 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 6.09
6 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 5.70
7 Hampus Fröberg
Lomma FIK
10 Lomma FIK 5.67
8 Oscar Reidy
Eslövs AI
10 Eslövs AI 5.18
9 Tage Karlström
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 5.10
10 Pax Landor
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI 4.97
11 Lachlan McClaer
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 4.01
12 Edvin Hafsäter
Öresund FK
11 Öresund FK 3.21
13 Edvin Ljunggren
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.39
1234
Lachlan McClaer4.012.763.283.67
Oscar Reidyx5.185.104.91
Melker Leufstedt6.516.456.126.95
Melvin Sellberg6.326.066.056.16
Vincent Dizdar Flaig5.24x4.865.70
Tage Karlström5.074.64x5.10
Ludvig Frieberg5.686.045.836.10
Love Hansson5.545.086.095.85
Hampus Fröberg5.67xx5.08
Edgar Djupenström6.115.435.615.15
Pax Landor 4.334.834.694.97
Edvin Hafsäter2.953.212.602.78
Edvin Ljunggren 2.39---