1 |
Khaddi Sagnia
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 7.48 | q | SB | 7.476 | ||
2 |
Camilla Landsperg Motzkus
Odense Atletik (DEN) |
97 | Odense Atletik (DEN) | 8.02 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Marion Sackey-Mensah
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 8.07 | q | ||||
4 |
Elise Sanden Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
97 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 8.14 | |||||
5 |
Sophie Roessler
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
96 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.40 | SB | 8.391 | |||
6 |
Emilie R Hansen
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.40 | SB | 8.393 | |||
7 |
Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund |
95 | IFK Lund | 9.02 |
1 |
Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
93 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.42 | q | ||||
2 |
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer |
98 | IK Ymer | 7.66 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Ida Nilsson
Hovslätts IK |
98 | Hovslätts IK | 7.98 | q | SB | 7.972 | ||
4 |
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.12 | q | PB | |||
5 |
Kristin Færøvik Mork
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
97 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 8.28 | SB | ||||
6 |
Josefine Olsson
Hässleholms AIS |
98 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.34 | 8.338 | ||||
7 |
Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund |
63 | IFK Lund | 10.38 |
1 |
Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 7.48 | q | SB | 7.476 | ||
2 |
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund |
96 | IFK Lund | 8.10 | q | ||||
3 |
Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK |
94 | Hovslätts IK | 8.13 | SB | ||||
4 |
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR) |
98 | Bragdið (FAR) | 8.26 | PB | ||||
5 |
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN) |
90 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 8.47 | 8.466 | ||||
6 |
Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN) |
91 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.82 | SB | ||||
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad |
01 | IFK Halmstad | DNS |
1 |
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
94 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 7.64 | q | ||||
2 |
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | 7.67 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF |
97 | KA2 IF | 7.91 | q | ||||
4 |
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg |
98 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.98 | q | SB | 7.975 | ||
5 |
Freja Avebäck
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 8.34 | PB | 8.340 | |||
6 |
Aicha Camara
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 8.47 | =PB | 8.470 |
1 |
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
93 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 7.46 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
91 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 7.90 | q | ||||
3 |
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
90 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.98 | q | SB | 7.976 | ||
4 |
Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK |
95 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.23 | SB | ||||
5 |
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN) |
91 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 8.78 | |||||
Laura Friedeheim
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
91 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | DNS | ||||||
Gladys Bamane
Spårvägens FK |
89 | Spårvägens FK | DNS |
1 |
Khaddi Sagnia
Ullevi FK |
94 | Ullevi FK | 7.31 | PB | Pallasspels Rekord | |||
2 |
Mathilde U Kramer
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
93 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.40 | |||||
3 |
Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 7.47 | SB | ||||
4 |
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
93 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 7.51 | |||||
5 |
Louise Østergård
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
94 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 7.65 | |||||
6 |
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | 7.68 | |||||
7 |
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
91 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 7.90 | 7.900 | ||||
8 |
Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer |
98 | IK Ymer | 9.13 |
1 |
Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF |
97 | KA2 IF | 7.84 | |||||
2 |
Ida Nilsson
Hovslätts IK |
98 | Hovslätts IK | 7.90 | SB | 7.900 | |||
3 |
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg |
98 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.05 | |||||
4 |
Camilla Landsperg Motzkus
Odense Atletik (DEN) |
97 | Odense Atletik (DEN) | 8.06 | |||||
5 |
Marion Sackey-Mensah
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 8.10 | |||||
6 |
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.21 | |||||
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund |
96 | IFK Lund | DNS | ||||||
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
90 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
93 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 24.28 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Daniella Busk
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 24.56 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
95 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 24.57 | 3 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad |
01 | IFK Halmstad | DNS | ||||||
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 25.40 | 5 | SB | |||
2 |
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg |
98 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.23 | 8 | SB | |||
3 |
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.46 | 12 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI |
92 | Malmö AI | 24.67 | 4 | SB | |||
2 |
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund |
96 | IFK Lund | 25.95 | 6 | SB | |||
3 |
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
90 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 26.30 | 10 | SB | |||
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
91 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 26.04 | 7 | PB | |||
2 |
Elin Larsson
IFK Halmstad |
94 | IFK Halmstad | 26.25 | 9 | PB | |||
3 |
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.97 | 15 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK |
98 | Klippans FK | 26.38 | 11 | SB | |||
2 |
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.72 | 14 | PB | |||
3 |
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK |
99 | Hovslätts IK | 27.76 | 19 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 26.68 | 13 | PB | |||
2 |
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR) |
98 | Bragdið (FAR) | 27.32 | 17 | PB | |||
3 |
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN) |
90 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 27.79 | 20 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
99 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 27.22 | 16 | PB | |||
2 |
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir
Bragdið (FAR) |
99 | Bragdið (FAR) | 27.64 | 18 | ||||
3 |
Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN) |
99 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 29.25 | 25 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aicha Camara
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 28.02 | 21 | SB | |||
2 |
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
00 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 28.14 | 22 | PB | |||
3 |
Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN) |
91 | Sparta (DEN) | 28.64 | 24 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI |
92 | Malmö AI | 28.15 | 23 | SB | |||
2 |
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 32.15 | 26 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
93 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 24.28 | PB | |||
2 |
Daniella Busk
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 24.56 | ||||
3 |
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
95 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 24.57 | SB | |||
4 |
Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI |
92 | Malmö AI | 24.67 | SB | |||
5 |
Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 25.40 | SB | |||
6 |
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund |
96 | IFK Lund | 25.95 | SB | |||
7 |
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
91 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 26.04 | PB | |||
8 |
Linnea Tillman
IFK Helsingborg |
98 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.23 | SB | |||
9 |
Elin Larsson
IFK Halmstad |
94 | IFK Halmstad | 26.25 | PB | |||
10 |
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
90 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 26.30 | SB | |||
11 |
Vanja Blomberg
Klippans FK |
98 | Klippans FK | 26.38 | SB | |||
12 |
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.46 | SB | |||
13 |
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 26.68 | PB | |||
14 |
Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.72 | PB | |||
15 |
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.97 | SB | |||
16 |
Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
99 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 27.22 | PB | |||
17 |
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR) |
98 | Bragdið (FAR) | 27.32 | PB | |||
18 |
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir
Bragdið (FAR) |
99 | Bragdið (FAR) | 27.64 | ||||
19 |
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK |
99 | Hovslätts IK | 27.76 | SB | |||
20 |
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN) |
90 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 27.79 | SB | |||
21 |
Aicha Camara
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 28.02 | SB | |||
22 |
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
00 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 28.14 | PB | |||
23 |
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI |
92 | Malmö AI | 28.15 | SB | |||
24 |
Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN) |
91 | Sparta (DEN) | 28.64 | SB | |||
25 |
Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN) |
99 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 29.25 | SB | |||
26 |
Helena Zander
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 32.15 | SB | |||
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | DNS | |||||
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | DNS | |||||
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad |
01 | IFK Halmstad | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Malmberg
Hässleholms AIS |
95 | Hässleholms AIS | 55.76 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Vendela Rydbäck
Göteborgs KIK |
97 | Göteborgs KIK | 56.64 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg |
95 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.53 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 57.92 | 4 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN) |
02 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 57.93 | 5 | PB | |||
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | DNF | ||||||
Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF |
01 | Ängelholms IF | DNS | ||||||
Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
02 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | DQ |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 59.22 | 6 | PB | |||
2 |
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta |
81 | IS Göta | 59.31 | 8 | SB | 59.309 | ||
3 |
Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 60.05 | 10 | SB | |||
4 |
Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK |
01 | Göteborgs KIK | 60.32 | 12 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR) |
02 | Treysti (FAR) | 59.31 | 7 | PB | 59.307 | ||
2 |
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 59.34 | 9 | PB | |||
3 |
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 60.30 | 11 | SB | |||
4 |
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR) |
01 | Treysti (FAR) | 1:01.40 | 14 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK |
01 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.04 | 13 | PB | |||
2 |
Alma Svanberg
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 1:01.62 | 15 | SB | |||
3 |
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 1:01.84 | 16 | SB | |||
4 |
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN) |
90 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:02.15 | 18 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg |
01 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:02.60 | 19 | SB | |||
2 |
Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:02.67 | 20 | SB | |||
3 |
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK |
99 | Hovslätts IK | 1:03.06 | 21 | SB | |||
4 |
Louise Høkilde
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 1:03.47 | 22 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Åsa Mohlin
IS Göta |
87 | IS Göta | 1:02.04 | 17 | PB | |||
2 |
Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 1:04.21 | 23 | SB | |||
3 |
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg |
74 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:04.32 | 25 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
03 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 1:04.24 | 24 | SB | |||
2 |
Johanna Stübner
Göteborgs KIK |
02 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:04.95 | 27 | SB | |||
3 |
Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 1:05.69 | 29 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF |
85 | Ystads IF | 1:04.48 | 26 | SB | |||
2 |
Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN) |
99 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:05.08 | 28 | SB | |||
3 |
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN) |
91 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:06.55 | 30 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Elise Malmberg
Hässleholms AIS |
95 | Hässleholms AIS | 55.76 | ||||
2 |
Vendela Rydbäck
Göteborgs KIK |
97 | Göteborgs KIK | 56.64 | SB | |||
3 |
Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg |
95 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.53 | ||||
4 |
Olivia Thorsgaard
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 57.92 | SB | |||
5 |
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN) |
02 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 57.93 | PB | |||
6 |
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 59.22 | PB | |||
7 |
Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR) |
02 | Treysti (FAR) | 59.31 | PB | 59.307 | ||
8 |
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta |
81 | IS Göta | 59.31 | SB | 59.309 | ||
9 |
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 59.34 | PB | |||
10 |
Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 60.05 | SB | |||
11 |
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 60.30 | SB | |||
12 |
Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK |
01 | Göteborgs KIK | 60.32 | SB | |||
13 |
Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK |
01 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:01.04 | PB | |||
14 |
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR) |
01 | Treysti (FAR) | 1:01.40 | ||||
15 |
Alma Svanberg
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 1:01.62 | SB | |||
16 |
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 1:01.84 | SB | |||
17 |
Åsa Mohlin
IS Göta |
87 | IS Göta | 1:02.04 | PB | |||
18 |
Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN) |
90 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:02.15 | SB | |||
19 |
Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg |
01 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:02.60 | SB | |||
20 |
Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:02.67 | SB | |||
21 |
Linnea Volmerdal
Hovslätts IK |
99 | Hovslätts IK | 1:03.06 | SB | |||
22 |
Louise Høkilde
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 1:03.47 | SB | |||
23 |
Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 1:04.21 | SB | |||
24 |
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
03 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 1:04.24 | SB | |||
25 |
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg |
74 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:04.32 | SB | |||
26 |
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF |
85 | Ystads IF | 1:04.48 | SB | |||
27 |
Johanna Stübner
Göteborgs KIK |
02 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:04.95 | SB | |||
28 |
Wilma Johansson
Københavns IF (DEN) |
99 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:05.08 | SB | |||
29 |
Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 1:05.69 | SB | |||
30 |
Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN) |
91 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 1:06.55 | SB | |||
Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF |
01 | Ängelholms IF | DNS | |||||
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | DNF | |||||
Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
02 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | DQ |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:10.70 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta |
81 | IS Göta | 2:12.47 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR) |
93 | Treysti (FAR) | 2:13.44 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:14.17 | 4 | ||||
5 |
Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI |
98 | Stenungsund FI | 2:16.87 | 6 | SB | |||
6 |
Amanda Holmberg
Lidköpings IS |
98 | Lidköpings IS | 2:21.95 | 9 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 2:16.65 | 5 | SB | |||
2 |
Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR) |
02 | Treysti (FAR) | 2:17.83 | 7 | PB | |||
3 |
Juni Rugland
Höörs IS |
03 | Höörs IS | 2:17.86 | 8 | PB | |||
4 |
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg |
74 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:25.37 | 10 | ||||
5 |
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR) |
01 | Treysti (FAR) | 2:26.53 | 11 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:30.36 | 12 | SB | |||
2 |
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF |
85 | Ystads IF | 2:37.65 | 13 | ||||
3 |
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 2:38.01 | 14 | SB | |||
4 |
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund |
72 | IFK Lund | 2:59.11 | 15 | ||||
5 |
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF |
61 | Björnstorps IF | 3:03.89 | 16 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:10.70 | PB | |||
2 |
Sara Liljegren
IS Göta |
81 | IS Göta | 2:12.47 | PB | |||
3 |
Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR) |
93 | Treysti (FAR) | 2:13.44 | ||||
4 |
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:14.17 | ||||
5 |
Ebba Berglin
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 2:16.65 | SB | |||
6 |
Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI |
98 | Stenungsund FI | 2:16.87 | SB | |||
7 |
Maria Biskopstø
Treysti (FAR) |
02 | Treysti (FAR) | 2:17.83 | PB | |||
8 |
Juni Rugland
Höörs IS |
03 | Höörs IS | 2:17.86 | PB | |||
9 |
Amanda Holmberg
Lidköpings IS |
98 | Lidköpings IS | 2:21.95 | ||||
10 |
Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg |
74 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:25.37 | ||||
11 |
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR) |
01 | Treysti (FAR) | 2:26.53 | ||||
12 |
Nanna Elmer
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:30.36 | SB | |||
13 |
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF |
85 | Ystads IF | 2:37.65 | ||||
14 |
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 2:38.01 | SB | |||
15 |
Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund |
72 | IFK Lund | 2:59.11 | ||||
16 |
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF |
61 | Björnstorps IF | 3:03.89 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR) |
93 | Treysti (FAR) | 4:32.77 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF |
01 | Ängelholms IF | 4:39.32 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI |
98 | Stenungsund FI | 4:52.59 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 4:57.04 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
01 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | 4:58.59 | 5 | ||||
6 |
Elena Johansen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 5:04.57 | 6 | SB | |||
Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS |
01 | Höörs IS | DNF |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tine Østergaard
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
00 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | 5:08.91 | 7 | ||||
2 |
Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta |
92 | IS Göta | 5:18.72 | 8 | SB | |||
3 |
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF |
61 | Björnstorps IF | 5:57.76 | 9 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Rebekka Fuglø
Treysti (FAR) |
93 | Treysti (FAR) | 4:32.77 | ||||
2 |
Ellinor Aurell
Ängelholms IF |
01 | Ängelholms IF | 4:39.32 | SB | |||
3 |
Alicia Nilsson
Stenungsund FI |
98 | Stenungsund FI | 4:52.59 | SB | |||
4 |
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 4:57.04 | SB | |||
5 |
Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
01 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | 4:58.59 | ||||
6 |
Elena Johansen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 5:04.57 | SB | |||
7 |
Tine Østergaard
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
00 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | 5:08.91 | ||||
8 |
Annelie Blomqvist
IS Göta |
92 | IS Göta | 5:18.72 | SB | |||
9 |
Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF |
61 | Björnstorps IF | 5:57.76 | ||||
Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS |
01 | Höörs IS | DNF |
1 |
Emma Tuvesson
Spårvägens FK |
91 | Spårvägens FK | 8.47 | q | SB | 8.466 | ||
2 |
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
95 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 8.47 | q | SB | 8.469 | ||
3 |
Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN) |
91 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.78 | q | 8.776 | |||
4 |
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK |
96 | Kalmar SK | 8.81 | |||||
5 |
Amanda Holmberg
Lidköpings IS |
98 | Lidköpings IS | 8.82 | =SB | ||||
6 |
Anne Møller
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
87 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.95 | SB | ||||
7 |
Camilla Falk R. Nissen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
90 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.44 | SB | ||||
8 |
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.71 | SB |
1 |
Johanna Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg |
94 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.51 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | 8.57 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK |
98 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.60 | q | ||||
4 |
Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
95 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 8.61 | q | SB | |||
5 |
Estelle Montler
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 8.78 | q | 8.772 | |||
6 |
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK |
98 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.11 | SB | ||||
7 |
Emilie R Hansen
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.54 | SB |
1 |
Emma Tuvesson
Spårvägens FK |
91 | Spårvägens FK | 8.31 | SB | ||||
2 |
Mette Graversgaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
95 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 8.50 | |||||
3 |
Johanna Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg |
94 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.51 | PB | ||||
4 |
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK |
98 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.52 | |||||
5 |
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK |
99 | Hässelby SK | 8.58 | 8.575 | ||||
6 |
Mathilde Heltbech
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
95 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 8.58 | SB | 8.576 | |||
7 |
Thea Haahr
Sparta (DEN) |
91 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.72 | PB | ||||
8 |
Estelle Montler
Ullevi FK |
91 | Ullevi FK | 8.74 |
1 |
Ellen Huldén
IFK Lund |
90 | IFK Lund | 177 | |||||
2 |
Rikke Andersen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 174 | PB | ||||
3 |
Mari Klaup
Ullevi FK |
90 | Ullevi FK | 168 | |||||
4 |
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Holte Atletik (DEN) |
98 | Holte Atletik (DEN) | 165 | SB | ||||
Anna Påsse
Göteborgs KIK |
99 | Göteborgs KIK | x |
150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 168 | 171 | 174 | 177 | 180 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rikke Andersen | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | ||
Ellen Huldén | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
Anna Påsse | xxx | |||||||||
Tina Bischoff Gellin | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
Mari Klaup | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxx |
=1 |
Line Renée Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
92 | Sparta (DEN) | 400 | SB | ||||
=1 |
Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN) |
90 | Sparta (DEN) | 400 | SB | ||||
=1 |
Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg |
99 | IFK Helsingborg | 400 | |||||
4 |
Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 380 | SB | ||||
5 |
Caroline Ranners
Sparta (DEN) |
95 | Sparta (DEN) | 380 | SB | ||||
6 |
Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg |
01 | IFK Helsingborg | 370 | |||||
7 |
Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 350 | SB | ||||
8 |
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
94 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 320 | SB | ||||
9 |
Megan Berg Nobéus
Malmö AI |
00 | Malmö AI | 310 | |||||
10 |
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 300 |
300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klara S Loessel | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Megan Berg Nobéus | - | xxo | |||||||||||
Line Renée Jensen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |
Caroline Bonde Holm | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |
Caroline Ranners | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
Laura Grønbech | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Gabriella Jönsson | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Milla Ekstrand | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Linnea Jönsson | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Erica Jarder
IF Göta |
86 | IF Göta | 6.22 | SB | ||||
2 |
Elin Larsson
IFK Halmstad |
94 | IFK Halmstad | 5.94 | SB | ||||
3 |
Ida Nilsson
Hovslätts IK |
98 | Hovslätts IK | 5.89 | SB | ||||
4 |
Isabell Paprotny
Esbjerg AM (DEN) |
97 | Esbjerg AM (DEN) | 5.73 | SB | ||||
5 |
Jonna Lindéen
Kalmar SK |
96 | Kalmar SK | 5.66 | SB | ||||
6 |
Thilda Särnevång
IFK Växjö |
96 | IFK Växjö | 5.63 | |||||
7 |
Marion Sackey-Mensah
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 5.58 | |||||
8 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
00 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 5.50 | SB | ||||
9 |
Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS |
99 | Örgryte IS | 5.31 | |||||
10 |
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK |
98 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.30 | SB | ||||
11 |
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.25 | |||||
12 |
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.25 | SB | ||||
13 |
Elina Gunnarsson
Hovslätts IK |
94 | Hovslätts IK | 5.11 | |||||
14 |
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK |
98 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.05 | SB | ||||
15 |
Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö |
97 | IFK Växjö | 4.88 | |||||
16 |
Kristin Færøvik Mork
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
97 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 4.84 | |||||
17 |
Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN) |
93 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.82 | SB | ||||
18 |
Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI |
92 | Malmö AI | 4.67 | |||||
19 |
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir
Bragdið (FAR) |
99 | Bragdið (FAR) | 4.66 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erica Jarder | 6.22 | x | 6.11 | 6.15 | x | 6.14 | |
Thilda Särnevång | 5.51 | 5.51 | 5.42 | 5.63 | x | 5.60 | |
Amanda Hjalmarsson | x | x | 4.88 | ||||
Elin Larsson | 5.72 | 5.76 | x | 5.94 | 5.88 | 5.84 | |
Jonna Lindéen | x | x | 5.66 | 1.84 | x | x | |
Margit Weihe Fríðriksdóttir | 4.52 | 4.64 | 4.66 | ||||
Elina Gunnarsson | 5.11 | 5.10 | 4.98 | ||||
Nickoline Skifter Andersen | 4.97 | 5.25 | 4.98 | ||||
Ida Nilsson | 5.89 | 5.78 | 5.80 | 5.85 | 5.79 | 5.81 | |
Emma Andreasson | 5.06 | 5.09 | 5.25 | ||||
Judith Sjöman | 5.13 | 5.27 | 5.31 | ||||
Stephanie Ydström | x | 4.51 | 4.67 | ||||
Tess Hertz Saebbö | x | x | 5.30 | ||||
Isabell Paprotny | 5.33 | 5.54 | 5.54 | 5.73 | 5.66 | 5.65 | |
Emma Vitale | 4.82 | 4.79 | 4.70 | ||||
Marion Sackey-Mensah | 4.91 | 5.28 | 5.31 | 5.44 | 5.58 | 5.37 | |
Emma Söderström | 5.02 | 5.05 | 4.75 | ||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen | 5.25 | 5.48 | 5.50 | 5.37 | 5.45 | 5.48 | |
Kristin Færøvik Mork | 4.80 | 4.84 | 4.60 |
1 |
Isabell Paprotny
Esbjerg AM (DEN) |
97 | Esbjerg AM (DEN) | 12.37 | SB | ||||
2 |
Sofie Olsholt
IL Norna Salhus (NOR) |
96 | IL Norna Salhus (NOR) | 12.17 | |||||
3 |
Katrine Holten Winther
Københavns IF (DEN) |
89 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 11.90 | SB | ||||
4 |
Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF |
99 | KA2 IF | 11.78 | |||||
5 |
Amanda Hjalmarsson
IFK Växjö |
97 | IFK Växjö | 11.72 | |||||
6 |
Elise Sanden Søvik
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
97 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 11.59 | |||||
7 |
Vera Vikdahl
IFK Växjö |
01 | IFK Växjö | 11.53 | |||||
8 |
Sara Grahn
KA2 IF |
00 | KA2 IF | 11.22 | |||||
9 |
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 11.12 | |||||
10 |
Judith Sjöman
Örgryte IS |
99 | Örgryte IS | 10.93 | |||||
11 |
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 10.86 | |||||
12 |
Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.48 | |||||
13 |
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 10.27 | |||||
14 |
Ida Björndal
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 10.05 | |||||
Sara Sjögren
Stenungsund FI |
98 | Stenungsund FI | - |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sofie Olsholt | x | x | 12.02 | 11.95 | 11.97 | 12.17 | |
Sanna Sandström | 10.39 | x | 10.48 | ||||
Sara Grahn | 10.91 | 11.02 | 11.22 | 10.96 | x | 10.94 | |
Hanna Johansson | x | 11.06 | 11.12 | ||||
Ida Björndal | 10.05 | x | 9.39 | ||||
Isabell Paprotny | 12.23 | 12.31 | 12.14 | 12.32 | 12.35 | 12.37 | |
Katrine Holten Winther | 11.64 | 11.47 | x | 11.70 | x | 11.90 | |
Sara Sjögren | - | - | - | ||||
Elise Sanden Søvik | 11.53 | 11.48 | 11.52 | 11.58 | 11.59 | 11.35 | |
Amanda Hjalmarsson | 11.30 | 11.65 | x | x | 11.64 | 11.72 | |
Mea Gedin | 10.27 | 10.21 | 9.90 | ||||
Klara Ekelund | x | 11.57 | 11.33 | 11.70 | x | 11.78 | |
Judith Sjöman | 10.93 | x | x | ||||
Vera Vikdahl | x | 11.46 | x | 11.34 | x | 11.53 | |
Frida Andersson | 10.55 | 10.86 | 10.79 |
1 |
Frida Åkerström
Hässelby SK |
90 | Hässelby SK | 16.00 | =PB | ||||
2 |
Maria Sløk Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
83 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 14.88 | |||||
3 |
Marie Aagaard Nielsen
Odense Atletik (DEN) |
96 | Odense Atletik (DEN) | 13.42 | |||||
4 |
Sandra Böll
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 12.60 | |||||
5 |
Emma Söderström
Göteborgs KIK |
98 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.86 | |||||
6 |
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.34 | |||||
7 |
Emma Andreasson
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.01 | |||||
8 |
Sanna Sandström
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.80 | |||||
Thea Jensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
99 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandra Böll | 12.60 | 12.12 | 11.40 | x | 11.89 | x | |
Emma Andreasson | 8.17 | 8.62 | 8.61 | 8.61 | 8.45 | 9.01 | |
Emma Söderström | 9.86 | 9.82 | 9.23 | 9.27 | 9.17 | 9.76 | |
Thea Jensen | x | x | x | ||||
Maria Sløk Hansen | 13.85 | 14.88 | x | 14.50 | 14.48 | 14.62 | |
Marie Aagaard Nielsen | 12.64 | 12.90 | 12.61 | 12.97 | 13.42 | 12.93 | |
Frida Åkerström | x | 15.91 | 16.00 | 15.80 | x | x | |
Linn Hertz Saebbö | x | 8.68 | 9.22 | 8.66 | 9.34 | 8.89 | |
Sanna Sandström | 8.72 | 8.80 | 8.30 | 8.49 | 8.20 | 8.02 |
1 |
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
01 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 7.82 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN) |
00 | Esbjerg AM (DEN) | 7.97 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
00 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.02 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI |
00 | Eslövs AI | 8.31 | |||||
5 |
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR) |
01 | Bragdið (FAR) | 8.43 | =SB | ||||
6 |
Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI |
00 | Malmö AI | 9.59 | SB | ||||
Lili Kökény
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK |
01 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.58 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.75 | q | ||||
3 |
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund |
01 | IFK Lund | 7.90 | q | =SB | |||
4 |
Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK |
00 | Åhus FIK | 8.26 | SB | ||||
5 |
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.31 | SB | ||||
6 |
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 8.48 | SB | ||||
Ellen Eva Balslev
Københavns IF (DEN) |
01 | Københavns IF (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.84 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.88 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI |
00 | Malmö AI | 8.13 | |||||
4 |
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
00 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.33 | PB | ||||
5 |
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
01 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.46 | PB | ||||
Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | DNS |
1 |
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.74 | |||||
2 |
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.82 | PB | 7.811 | |||
3 |
Thea Lyng Møller Jensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
01 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 7.82 | PB | 7.814 | |||
4 |
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.87 | 7.861 | ||||
5 |
Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund |
01 | IFK Lund | 7.87 | SB | 7.870 | |||
6 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
00 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.00 | PB | ||||
7 |
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN) |
00 | Esbjerg AM (DEN) | 8.03 | |||||
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK |
01 | Falkenbergs IK | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 25.28 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
00 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 27.07 | 4 | SB | |||
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad |
01 | IFK Halmstad | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.51 | 2 | PB | |||
2 |
Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg |
01 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.32 | 5 | SB | |||
3 |
Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 27.39 | 7 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR) |
01 | Treysti (FAR) | 27.38 | 6 | ||||
2 |
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR) |
01 | Bragdið (FAR) | 27.80 | 9 | SB | |||
3 |
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
01 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 27.86 | 10 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI |
00 | Malmö AI | 26.56 | 3 | ||||
2 |
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 27.73 | 8 | PB | |||
3 |
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | 28.67 | 11 | PB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 25.28 | PB | |||
2 |
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.51 | PB | |||
3 |
Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI |
00 | Malmö AI | 26.56 | ||||
4 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
00 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 27.07 | SB | |||
5 |
Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg |
01 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.32 | SB | |||
6 |
Oddvør Josephsen
Treysti (FAR) |
01 | Treysti (FAR) | 27.38 | ||||
7 |
Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 27.39 | SB | |||
8 |
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 27.73 | PB | |||
9 |
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR) |
01 | Bragdið (FAR) | 27.80 | SB | |||
10 |
Andrea Øbro Jacobsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
01 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 27.86 | SB | |||
11 |
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | 28.67 | PB | |||
Kajsa Kjellergren
IFK Halmstad |
01 | IFK Halmstad | DNS |
1 |
Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK |
01 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:02.21 | SB | ||||
2 |
Matilde Willer
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 5:21.39 | SB | ||||
3 |
Isabella Matilda Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 5:29.59 | SB |
1 |
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN) |
00 | Esbjerg AM (DEN) | 8.76 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.08 | q | ||||
3 |
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.22 | q | ||||
4 |
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
00 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 9.30 | q | PB | |||
5 |
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 9.64 | q | PB | |||
6 |
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
00 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.97 | PB |
1 |
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 9.03 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR) |
01 | FIL AKS-77 (NOR) | 9.15 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 9.61 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
00 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 9.94 | PB | ||||
5 |
Alfrida Kilvik
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 10.09 | SB | ||||
6 |
Moa Kilén
Göteborgs KIK |
01 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.31 |
1 |
Ida Boel
Esbjerg AM (DEN) |
00 | Esbjerg AM (DEN) | 8.72 | PB | ||||
2 |
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 8.83 | SB | ||||
3 |
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.02 | PB | ||||
4 |
Alice Kjellander
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.14 | |||||
5 |
Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
00 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 9.39 | |||||
6 |
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 9.49 | SB | ||||
7 |
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR) |
01 | FIL AKS-77 (NOR) | 9.57 | |||||
8 |
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 9.72 |
1 |
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR) |
01 | FIL AKS-77 (NOR) | 165 | |||||
2 |
Hilda Gyldén
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 165 | |||||
3 |
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 160 | |||||
=4 |
Linn Hertz Saebbö
Göteborgs KIK |
00 | Göteborgs KIK | 155 | SB | ||||
=4 |
Ida Björndal
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 155 | |||||
6 |
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK |
01 | Falkenbergs IK | 155 | |||||
7 |
Mea Gedin
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 150 | |||||
8 |
Teresa F. Bláhamar
Bragdið (FAR) |
01 | Bragdið (FAR) | 150 |
140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 168 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linn Hertz Saebbö | - | - | - | o | xxx | |||
Tilde Johansson | - | - | - | xo | xxx | |||
Ida Björndal | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||
Andrea Thorsheim | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |
Angel Richmore | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
Hilda Gyldén | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |
Mea Gedin | - | o | o | xxx | ||||
Teresa F. Bláhamar | o | o | xo | xxx |
1 |
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.56 | SB | ||||
2 |
Samantha Oware
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 5.56 | |||||
3 |
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 5.52 | SB | ||||
4 |
Wilma Rosenquist
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 5.46 | |||||
5 |
Hanna Falck
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 5.25 | |||||
6 |
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 5.22 | |||||
7 |
Andrea Thorsheim
FIL AKS-77 (NOR) |
01 | FIL AKS-77 (NOR) | 5.18 | |||||
8 |
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI |
00 | Eslövs AI | 5.08 | |||||
9 |
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 5.04 | |||||
10 |
Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.03 | SB | ||||
11 |
Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | 5.01 | SB | ||||
12 |
Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 4.92 | |||||
13 |
Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.74 | SB | ||||
14 |
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 4.71 | |||||
15 |
Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Bragdið (FAR) |
01 | Bragdið (FAR) | 4.69 | |||||
16 |
Sara Grahn
KA2 IF |
00 | KA2 IF | 4.57 | |||||
17 |
Hilda Gyldén
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 4.54 | |||||
18 |
Ida Björndal
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 4.45 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hanna Dahlberg | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.08 | 4.96 | 5.00 | x | |
Wilma Rosenquist | 4.90 | 5.15 | 5.13 | 5.23 | 5.39 | 5.46 | |
Hilda Gyldén | 4.29 | x | 4.54 | ||||
Hanna Johansson | 4.92 | 4.88 | x | ||||
Samantha Oware | 5.56 | x | x | x | x | 3.21 | |
Elisabet Holm Simonsen | 4.69 | 4.58 | 4.50 | ||||
Angel Richmore | 4.89 | 4.82 | 5.04 | ||||
Sara Grahn | 4.54 | 4.57 | 4.35 | ||||
Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs | 4.90 | 4.87 | 5.01 | ||||
Hanna Falck | x | 5.25 | 3.99 | 4.96 | 4.85 | 4.94 | |
Maria Skov Kragh | 4.74 | 4.68 | 3.35 | ||||
Freja Andersdotter | x | 5.52 | 2.63 | x | x | x | |
Helena Cronstedt | 5.22 | 4.87 | 5.17 | 5.15 | 5.21 | x | |
Ida Björndal | 4.45 | 4.27 | 4.33 | ||||
Andrea Thorsheim | 5.15 | 5.09 | 5.18 | 5.14 | 4.78 | 4.97 | |
Ida Beiter Bomme | 5.05 | 5.33 | 5.19 | 5.32 | 5.45 | 5.56 | |
Louise Bach Moore | 4.65 | 4.84 | 5.03 | ||||
Emilia Lönnqvist | x | x | 4.71 |
1 |
Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 13.87 | Pallasspels Rekord | ||||
2 |
Angel Richmore
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 12.20 | |||||
3 |
Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 11.85 | SB | ||||
4 |
Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI |
00 | Eslövs AI | 11.82 | |||||
5 |
Tilde Johansson
Falkenbergs IK |
01 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.92 | SB | ||||
6 |
Lýdia Poula Simonsen
Hvirlan (FAR) |
01 | Hvirlan (FAR) | 10.87 | PB | ||||
7 |
Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 9.72 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angel Richmore | 12.20 | 12.06 | x | x | 11.24 | - | |
Helena Cronstedt | 9.33 | 9.72 | x | 8.72 | 9.47 | 9.71 | |
Amalie Pfeiffer | 11.68 | x | x | 11.28 | x | 11.85 | |
Ella Andersson | x | 10.65 | 11.72 | 11.82 | 11.26 | 10.86 | |
Victoria Quainoo | 13.03 | 13.72 | 12.86 | 13.66 | 13.39 | 13.87 | |
Lýdia Poula Simonsen | 10.28 | 10.19 | 10.21 | 10.02 | 9.87 | 10.87 | |
Tilde Johansson | 10.72 | 9.51 | 10.92 | 10.24 | 10.58 | x |
1 |
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 7.99 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
02 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 8.38 | SB | 8.374 | |||
3 |
Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.38 | 8.376 | ||||
4 |
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
02 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 8.42 | PB | ||||
5 |
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 8.44 | PB | ||||
Ebba Johansson
IK Orient |
02 | IK Orient | DNS |
1 |
Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.84 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 8.14 | q | ||||
3 |
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.27 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI |
02 | Stenungsund FI | 8.71 | =SB | ||||
5 |
Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund |
02 | IFK Lund | 9.00 | |||||
Tilde Bengtsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | DNS |
1 |
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 8.09 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan |
02 | FIF Gnistan | 8.10 | q | ||||
3 |
Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 8.53 | 8.526 | ||||
4 |
Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.58 | SB | 8.571 | |||
5 |
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
02 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 8.58 | 8.578 | ||||
6 |
Laura Zilstorff
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 8.60 | PB | ||||
Hanna Hedin
IK Orient |
02 | IK Orient | DNS |
1 |
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 7.79 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 8.07 | q | ||||
3 |
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF |
02 | KA2 IF | 8.53 | 8.523 | ||||
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | DNS | ||||||
Ida Lyngby
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | DNS | ||||||
Helena Larsen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | DNS | ||||||
Alyson Vera
IFK Lund |
02 | IFK Lund | DNS |
1 |
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 7.78 | SB | ||||
2 |
Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.85 | |||||
3 |
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 7.89 | PB | ||||
4 |
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 7.94 | |||||
5 |
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 8.11 | |||||
6 |
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 8.13 | |||||
7 |
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan |
02 | FIF Gnistan | 8.20 | |||||
8 |
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.30 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 25.59 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 25.74 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN) |
02 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 26.23 | 5 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 26.03 | 3 | SB | |||
2 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 26.20 | 4 | ||||
3 |
Alma Svanberg
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 26.65 | 8 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.91 | 9 | SB | |||
2 |
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 27.19 | 11 | ||||
3 |
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 27.44 | 14 | 27.431 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 26.59 | 7 | SB | |||
2 |
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 26.98 | 10 | SB | |||
3 |
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 27.54 | 17 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Berns
IFK Lund |
02 | IFK Lund | 27.47 | 16 | SB | |||
2 |
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 28.25 | 21 | SB | 28.241 | ||
3 |
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
02 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 28.31 | 23 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
02 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 27.30 | 12 | PB | |||
2 |
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
03 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 27.56 | 18 | PB | |||
3 |
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 28.18 | 20 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 27.65 | 19 | PB | |||
2 |
Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 28.25 | 22 | SB | 28.249 | ||
3 |
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK |
02 | Ljungby FIK | 28.42 | 24 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 29.05 | 25 | PB | |||
2 |
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 29.35 | 27 | PB | |||
3 |
Lillan Kilvik
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 30.32 | 30 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 27.35 | 13 | ||||
2 |
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg |
03 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.44 | 15 | 27.432 | |||
3 |
Evelina Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS |
02 | Hässleholms AIS | 29.21 | 26 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 26.27 | 6 | ||||
2 |
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF |
03 | Mariestads AIF | 29.38 | 28 | ||||
3 |
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 29.61 | 29 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 25.59 | PB | |||
2 |
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 25.74 | SB | |||
3 |
Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 26.03 | SB | |||
4 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 26.20 | ||||
5 |
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN) |
02 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 26.23 | ||||
6 |
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 26.27 | ||||
7 |
Cajsa Augustsson
IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 26.59 | SB | |||
8 |
Alma Svanberg
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 26.65 | SB | |||
9 |
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.91 | SB | |||
10 |
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 26.98 | SB | |||
11 |
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 27.19 | ||||
12 |
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
02 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 27.30 | PB | |||
13 |
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 27.35 | ||||
14 |
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 27.44 | 27.431 | |||
15 |
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg |
03 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.44 | 27.432 | |||
16 |
Julia Berns
IFK Lund |
02 | IFK Lund | 27.47 | SB | |||
17 |
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 27.54 | SB | |||
18 |
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
03 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 27.56 | PB | |||
19 |
Liv Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 27.65 | PB | |||
20 |
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 28.18 | SB | |||
21 |
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 28.25 | SB | 28.241 | ||
22 |
Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 28.25 | SB | 28.249 | ||
23 |
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
02 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 28.31 | SB | |||
24 |
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK |
02 | Ljungby FIK | 28.42 | ||||
25 |
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 29.05 | PB | |||
26 |
Evelina Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS |
02 | Hässleholms AIS | 29.21 | ||||
27 |
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 29.35 | PB | |||
28 |
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF |
03 | Mariestads AIF | 29.38 | ||||
29 |
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 29.61 | ||||
30 |
Lillan Kilvik
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 30.32 | SB |
1 |
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:50.95 | SB | ||||
2 |
Klara Hansen
Viking Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Viking Atletik (DEN) | 4:59.10 | |||||
3 |
Josefine Munksdorf
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
02 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 5:06.21 | |||||
4 |
Amalie Boeck
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 5:06.22 | SB | ||||
5 |
Esther Kirkeby
Københavns IF (DEN) |
04 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 5:07.70 | SB | ||||
6 |
Mysa Hillbur
Höörs IS |
03 | Höörs IS | 5:22.20 | SB | ||||
7 |
Freja Boss Rasmussen
Viking Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Viking Atletik (DEN) | 5:34.72 | |||||
8 |
Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK |
02 | Åhus FIK | 5:38.95 | PB | ||||
9 |
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 6:08.94 | SB |
1 |
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN) |
02 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
2 |
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 9.09 | |||||
3 |
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 9.13 | SB | ||||
4 |
Hilda Johnsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 10.31 | SB |
1 |
Sarah Sækmose
Vejle IF (DEN) |
02 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 8.92 | |||||
2 |
Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 8.95 |
=1 |
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 160 | |||||
=1 |
Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
02 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 160 | PB | ||||
=3 |
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 155 | |||||
=3 |
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 155 | |||||
=5 |
Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet |
02 | FK Athlet | 150 | |||||
=5 |
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) | 150 | |||||
7 |
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF |
02 | KA2 IF | 150 | |||||
8 |
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 150 | |||||
=9 |
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 145 | |||||
=9 |
Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF |
03 | Simrishamns AIF | 145 | |||||
11 |
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 145 | |||||
=12 |
Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 145 | |||||
=12 |
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 145 | |||||
14 |
Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg |
03 | IFK Helsingborg | 145 |
135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 163 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milla Ekstrand | - | o | o | xxx | ||||
Tindra Redenfors | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
Emma Abotnes | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||
Ida Valentinsson | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||
Tilde Gudmundsson | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
Olivia Dittlau | - | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||
Emilia Lönnqvist | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
Ellen Pettersson | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||
Clara Johansson | - | - | o | xo | xxx | |||
Johanna Persson | - | o | o | xxx | ||||
Maja Antvorskov | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
Lia Palmberg Nordhald | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||
Sofia Ovesson | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||
Kerstin Siwertsson | o | o | xo | xxx |
1 |
Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 340 | |||||
=2 |
Milla Ekstrand
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 300 | |||||
=2 |
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
02 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 300 | =PB | ||||
4 |
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 270 |
250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milla Ekstrand | - | - | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx | |||||
Rebecca Spiegelhauer | o | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx | |||||
Frida Andersson | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Celina Johannsen | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
1 |
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 5.60 | |||||
2 |
Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 5.51 | |||||
3 |
Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.33 | SB | ||||
4 |
Maja Pettersson
FIF Gnistan |
02 | FIF Gnistan | 5.32 | |||||
5 |
Maja Antvorskov
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
02 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 5.17 | PB | ||||
6 |
Anna Lukic
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.02 | |||||
7 |
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 4.88 | |||||
8 |
Bjørk Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
02 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 4.87 | SB | ||||
9 |
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 4.86 | |||||
10 |
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI |
02 | Stenungsund FI | 4.68 | |||||
11 |
Sara Olsson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 4.64 | SB | ||||
12 |
Evelina Sjöstrand
Hässleholms AIS |
02 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.62 | |||||
13 |
Ida Valentinsson
FK Athlet |
02 | FK Athlet | 4.57 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Valentinsson | 4.57 | 4.49 | x | ||||
Bjørk Nørremark | 4.87 | 4.74 | 4.78 | 4.63 | 4.80 | 4.66 | |
Maja Antvorskov | 4.87 | 5.17 | x | x | 1.74 | 4.85 | |
Anna Lukic | 5.02 | 4.78 | 4.98 | 4.74 | 4.81 | 4.92 | |
Evelina Sjöstrand | 4.50 | 4.62 | 4.54 | ||||
Nikki Anderberg | 5.51 | x | 1.37 | 5.46 | x | 5.43 | |
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen | 5.13 | 5.27 | 5.47 | 5.46 | 5.60 | x | |
Hanna Didricksson | 4.88 | 4.78 | 4.71 | x | 4.80 | 4.73 | |
Sara Olsson | 4.60 | 4.64 | 4.64 | ||||
Maja Pettersson | 5.06 | 5.24 | 5.10 | x | 5.32 | 5.22 | |
Matilda Härström | 4.61 | 4.68 | 4.66 | ||||
Victoria Lendal | 4.61 | x | 5.33 | 5.20 | 5.33 | 4.48 | |
Emma Abotnes | x | x | 4.86 |
1 |
Tilde Gudmundsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 11.71 | |||||
2 |
Clara Johansson
KA2 IF |
02 | KA2 IF | 11.20 | |||||
3 |
Carla Nørremark
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
02 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 11.00 | PB | ||||
4 |
Emilia Lönnqvist
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 10.73 | |||||
5 |
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 10.67 | |||||
6 |
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR) |
03 | Bragdið (FAR) | 10.55 | PB | ||||
7 |
Matilda Härström
Stenungsund FI |
02 | Stenungsund FI | 10.15 | |||||
8 |
Natalie Vaabengaard
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
02 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 9.76 | PB | ||||
9 |
Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 8.55 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clara Johansson | x | 11.20 | 11.19 | x | 11.07 | 11.16 | |
Amanda Sörensson | 10.52 | 10.10 | 10.54 | 10.53 | 10.35 | 10.67 | |
Emilia Lönnqvist | 10.36 | 10.41 | x | x | 10.73 | x | |
Natalie Vaabengaard | 9.39 | 9.76 | 9.67 | 9.63 | 9.33 | 9.12 | |
Carla Nørremark | 11.00 | x | 10.19 | x | 10.59 | 10.86 | |
Tilde Gudmundsson | 10.65 | x | 11.27 | x | 11.71 | 11.52 | |
Johanna Berg | 8.50 | 8.48 | 8.55 | ||||
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss | 9.92 | x | 10.55 | 10.25 | 10.03 | 10.03 | |
Matilda Härström | 9.74 | 9.86 | 9.63 | 9.87 | 9.75 | 10.15 |
1 |
Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 16.26 | |||||
2 |
Laura Zilstorff
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 13.45 | PB | ||||
3 |
alva sundström
Ljungby FIK |
02 | Ljungby FIK | 13.00 | |||||
4 |
Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 12.57 | |||||
5 |
Emma Abotnes
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 10.61 | |||||
6 |
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK |
03 | Hovslätts IK | 10.32 | |||||
7 |
Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg |
02 | IFK Trelleborg | 8.20 | PB | ||||
8 |
Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg |
02 | IFK Trelleborg | 7.82 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agnes Claesson | 8.07 | x | 9.31 | 9.92 | 10.32 | x | |
alva sundström | x | 13.00 | 12.56 | 12.46 | 12.57 | 12.21 | |
Hedda Rosvall | 7.62 | 7.67 | 7.68 | 7.77 | 7.36 | 7.82 | |
Hanna Didricksson | x | x | 11.93 | 11.36 | 12.57 | 11.30 | |
Laura Zilstorff | 12.99 | x | 12.06 | 13.02 | 13.18 | 13.45 | |
Emilia Pai | 7.64 | 7.58 | 8.11 | 7.62 | 7.99 | 8.20 | |
Victoria Quainoo | 16.26 | x | 15.64 | x | 16.13 | 16.06 | |
Emma Abotnes | 10.06 | 10.41 | 10.61 | - | - | - |
1 |
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.90 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
03 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 8.40 | 8.392 | ||||
3 |
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK |
03 | Åhus FIK | 8.40 | 8.393 | ||||
4 |
Nicole Dinu
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 8.46 | |||||
5 |
Lillan Kilvik
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 8.84 | |||||
6 |
Alva Kalläne
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 8.92 | SB | ||||
7 |
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 9.11 | 9.106 |
1 |
Famke Persson
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 7.87 | q | ||||
2 |
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 8.23 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF |
03 | Mariestads AIF | 8.63 | |||||
4 |
Silke Sofie Agerbo Dittlau
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.65 | PB | ||||
5 |
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.93 | |||||
6 |
Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 9.19 | SB | 9.181 | |||
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | DNS |
1 |
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.01 | q | ||||
2 |
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 8.09 | q | ||||
3 |
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.34 | 8.339 | ||||
4 |
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 8.51 | |||||
5 |
Tilda Steen Svensson
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 8.90 | SB | ||||
6 |
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.11 | PB | 9.108 | |||
7 |
Alexandra Pettersson
IF Kronan |
03 | IF Kronan | 10.46 | |||||
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR) |
03 | Bragdið (FAR) | DNS |
1 |
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK |
03 | Hovslätts IK | 8.25 | q | ||||
2 |
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Göteborgs KIK |
03 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.30 | q | ||||
3 |
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.34 | q | PB | 8.333 | ||
4 |
Mica Ramm-Ericson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 8.48 | SB | ||||
5 |
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 8.54 | |||||
6 |
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK |
03 | Hovslätts IK | 8.87 | |||||
7 |
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 8.99 | PB | ||||
8 |
Ida Svendsen
IFK Trelleborg |
03 | IFK Trelleborg | 9.19 | SB | 9.182 |
1 |
Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.82 | SB | ||||
2 |
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.92 | SB | 7.917 | |||
3 |
Famke Persson
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 7.92 | 7.918 | ||||
4 |
Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 8.12 | |||||
5 |
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK |
03 | Hovslätts IK | 8.18 | |||||
6 |
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 8.23 | SB | ||||
7 |
Felicia Nordahl Vieira
Göteborgs KIK |
03 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.29 | |||||
8 |
Angela Timm
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.37 |
1 |
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 9.06 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 9.33 | q | SB | 9.324 | ||
3 |
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 9.54 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 9.95 | q | ||||
5 |
Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 10.05 | q | PB | |||
6 |
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK |
03 | Åhus FIK | 10.25 | SB | ||||
7 |
Lova Axelsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 12.61 |
1 |
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 8.61 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.17 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) |
03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) | 9.33 | q | 9.322 | |||
4 |
Silvia Popa
Mariestads AIF |
03 | Mariestads AIF | 10.16 | |||||
5 |
Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 10.40 | PB | ||||
6 |
Jenny Urberg
Hovslätts IK |
03 | Hovslätts IK | 10.43 | |||||
7 |
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 10.79 | SB |
1 |
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 8.59 | PB | Pallasspels Rekord | |||
2 |
Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 8.99 | PB | ||||
3 |
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.07 | PB | ||||
4 |
Siri Elofsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 9.48 | |||||
5 |
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 9.69 | |||||
6 |
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 9.90 | |||||
7 |
Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 10.19 | |||||
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) |
03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) |
03 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA (DEN) | 5.74 | |||||
2 |
Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 5.08 | |||||
3 |
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 5.01 | SB | ||||
4 |
Mina De Paoli Williams
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
03 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 4.86 | |||||
5 |
Ella Axén
Hovslätts IK |
03 | Hovslätts IK | 4.84 | |||||
6 |
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 4.83 | |||||
7 |
Joy Thulin
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 4.71 | |||||
8 |
Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg |
03 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.69 | |||||
9 |
Kerstin Siwertsson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 4.57 | |||||
10 |
Ellen Pettersson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 4.56 | |||||
11 |
Emma Sjöqvist
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 4.47 | |||||
12 |
Amanda Thunholm
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 4.43 | |||||
13 |
Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 4.41 | PB | ||||
14 |
Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK |
03 | Åhus FIK | 4.41 | SB | ||||
15 |
Tilda Steen Svensson
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 4.36 | |||||
16 |
Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg |
03 | IFK Trelleborg | 4.26 | SB | ||||
17 |
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bragdið (FAR) |
03 | Bragdið (FAR) | 4.23 | |||||
18 |
Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 4.22 | |||||
19 |
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4.09 | SB | ||||
20 |
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 3.75 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frida Bungaard | 3.65 | 3.00 | 3.75 | ||||
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss | x | 4.13 | 4.23 | ||||
Ellen Pettersson | 4.54 | 4.54 | 4.56 | ||||
Mina De Paoli Williams | 4.69 | 4.77 | 4.56 | 4.49 | 4.86 | x | |
Amanda Thunholm | 4.43 | x | 4.39 | ||||
Joy Thulin | 4.68 | 4.61 | 4.37 | x | 4.54 | 4.71 | |
Emma Sjöqvist | 4.47 | 4.05 | 4.00 | ||||
Frida Andersson | 4.61 | 4.54 | 4.81 | 4.70 | 4.69 | 4.83 | |
Cecilie Gedsø Færge | 4.75 | 4.81 | 4.82 | 4.82 | 5.01 | x | |
Alberte Ulrik | 4.35 | - | 4.41 | ||||
Johanna Obradovic | 4.22 | 4.22 | 4.10 | ||||
Tilda Steen Svensson | 4.17 | 4.24 | 4.36 | ||||
Tindra Redenfors | x | 5.08 | 4.86 | 4.65 | x | 5.00 | |
Josefine Skifter Andersen | 5.39 | 5.41 | x | 5.46 | x | 5.74 | |
Betty Lecander | 3.93 | 4.26 | 4.11 | ||||
Filippa Svensson | 4.41 | 4.23 | x | ||||
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen | 4.09 | 4.02 | 4.06 | ||||
Kerstin Siwertsson | 4.57 | 4.57 | x | ||||
Ella Axén | 3.31 | 4.84 | 4.34 | x | x | 4.80 | |
Tilda Lilja | x | 4.55 | 4.61 | 4.66 | x | 4.69 |
1 |
Amanda Pettersson
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 14.06 | |||||
2 |
Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 13.77 | |||||
3 |
Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK |
03 | Åhus FIK | 13.52 | |||||
4 |
Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 11.38 | |||||
5 |
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 10.91 | PB | ||||
6 |
Agnes Claesson
Hovslätts IK |
03 | Hovslätts IK | 10.78 | |||||
7 |
Nicole Dinu
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 10.61 | |||||
8 |
Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 10.59 | |||||
9 |
Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI |
03 | Eslövs AI | 9.44 | |||||
10 |
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 9.17 | |||||
11 |
Alexandra Torgersson
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 8.82 | |||||
12 |
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.51 | SB | ||||
13 |
Ellen Karlsson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 8.41 | |||||
14 |
Marie Meyer Have
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.14 | PB | ||||
15 |
Alexandra Pettersson
IF Kronan |
03 | IF Kronan | 6.09 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tova Möllerström | 10.59 | 10.40 | 10.27 | x | x | 10.57 | |
Amanda Pettersson | 12.63 | 12.24 | 12.59 | 13.35 | 13.39 | 14.06 | |
Julia Scharnell | 12.66 | 13.27 | 12.78 | 13.58 | 13.77 | 13.47 | |
Thea Löfman | 12.31 | 12.44 | 13.29 | 12.53 | 12.52 | 13.52 | |
Ellen Karlsson | 7.71 | 8.41 | 7.87 | ||||
Josephine Koch Jacobsen | 10.78 | 9.36 | 10.91 | 9.57 | 8.96 | 9.80 | |
Johanna Berg | 9.44 | 9.11 | 8.44 | ||||
Agnes Claesson | 10.38 | x | x | x | 10.78 | x | |
Emilia Wamsler | 11.17 | 11.02 | 10.77 | 10.43 | 11.38 | x | |
Emma Kovacevic | 9.17 | 8.81 | 8.62 | ||||
Nicole Dinu | 10.03 | 9.23 | 10.41 | 10.25 | x | 10.61 | |
Alexandra Pettersson | 5.83 | 6.09 | 4.60 | ||||
Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen | 8.51 | 7.11 | 7.82 | ||||
Marie Meyer Have | 6.41 | 7.14 | 6.59 | ||||
16 | Alexandra Torgersson | 8.09 | 8.82 | 8.20 |
1 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 8.19 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 8.41 | q | 8.401 | |||
3 |
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 8.77 | |||||
4 |
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 8.88 | PB | ||||
5 |
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 8.95 |
1 |
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
04 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 8.17 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 8.35 | q | ||||
3 |
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 8.73 | |||||
4 |
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.02 | PB | ||||
5 |
April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.12 | |||||
6 |
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 9.36 |
1 |
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 8.09 | q | ||||
2 |
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 8.49 | |||||
3 |
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 8.50 | SB | 8.494 | |||
4 |
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 8.52 | |||||
5 |
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 8.56 | |||||
6 |
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.75 | PB | ||||
7 |
Alice Albien
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 8.96 | SB |
1 |
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 8.16 | q | ||||
2 |
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 8.32 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.41 | q | PB | 8.409 | ||
4 |
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 8.50 | 8.496 | ||||
5 |
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 8.79 | |||||
6 |
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 9.07 | |||||
7 |
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 9.15 | SB |
1 |
Lovis Mathisson
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 7.94 | SB | ||||
2 |
Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 8.05 | |||||
3 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 8.06 | PB | ||||
4 |
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
04 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 8.16 | PB | ||||
5 |
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 8.32 | PB | 8.314 | |||
6 |
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 8.32 | 8.317 | ||||
7 |
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 8.36 | |||||
8 |
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.38 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 26.15 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK |
04 | Vallentuna FK | 26.66 | 2 | ||||
3 |
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 27.08 | 5 | SB | |||
4 |
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 27.69 | 10 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
04 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 26.73 | 3 | ||||
2 |
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 26.94 | 4 | ||||
3 |
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 27.14 | 6 | ||||
4 |
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 27.95 | 12 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Holte Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Holte Atletik (DEN) | 27.25 | 7 | SB | |||
2 |
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 27.57 | 8 | ||||
3 |
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 27.59 | 9 | SB | |||
4 |
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 29.25 | 19 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 27.92 | 11 | SB | |||
2 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 28.27 | 15 | PB | |||
3 |
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 28.53 | 16 | ||||
4 |
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 29.18 | 18 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 28.11 | 13 | PB | |||
2 |
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 28.23 | 14 | PB | |||
3 |
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 29.87 | 21 | SB | |||
4 |
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 29.90 | 22 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 30.50 | 25 | ||||
2 |
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 30.51 | 26 | SB | |||
3 |
Alice Albien
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 31.36 | 28 | SB | |||
4 |
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 31.88 | 29 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 28.81 | 17 | ||||
2 |
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 29.46 | 20 | ||||
3 |
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 30.56 | 27 | ||||
Tilma Vreto
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 29.95 | 23 | PB | |||
2 |
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 30.26 | 24 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 26.15 | ||||
2 |
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK |
04 | Vallentuna FK | 26.66 | ||||
3 |
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
04 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 26.73 | ||||
4 |
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 26.94 | ||||
5 |
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 27.08 | SB | |||
6 |
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 27.14 | ||||
7 |
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Holte Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Holte Atletik (DEN) | 27.25 | SB | |||
8 |
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 27.57 | ||||
9 |
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 27.59 | SB | |||
10 |
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 27.69 | ||||
11 |
Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 27.92 | SB | |||
12 |
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 27.95 | ||||
13 |
Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 28.11 | PB | |||
14 |
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 28.23 | PB | |||
15 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 28.27 | PB | |||
16 |
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 28.53 | ||||
17 |
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 28.81 | ||||
18 |
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 29.18 | ||||
19 |
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 29.25 | ||||
20 |
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 29.46 | ||||
21 |
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 29.87 | SB | |||
22 |
Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 29.90 | SB | |||
23 |
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 29.95 | PB | |||
24 |
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 30.26 | ||||
25 |
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 30.50 | ||||
26 |
Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 30.51 | SB | |||
27 |
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 30.56 | ||||
28 |
Alice Albien
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 31.36 | SB | |||
29 |
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 31.88 | SB | |||
Tilma Vreto
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 2:58.60 | 1 | PB | |||
2 |
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta |
04 | IS Göta | 3:00.06 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 3:14.02 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 3:16.31 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Annika Holther Olesen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 3:23.44 | 5 | PB | |||
6 |
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
05 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 3:31.73 | 9 | SB | |||
Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF |
76 | Björnstorps IF | 2:57.39 | PB | Utom tävlan Veteran Rekord K40, Utom Tävlan |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 3:23.54 | 6 | ||||
2 |
Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF |
05 | Björnstorps IF | 3:26.20 | 7 | ||||
3 |
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 3:26.22 | 8 | SB | |||
4 |
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 4:07.81 | 10 | ||||
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 3:25.64 | PB | Utom tävlan Utom tävlan | ||||
Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF |
63 | Björnstorps IF | 3:26.10 | PB | Utom tävlan Utom tävlan |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 2:58.60 | PB | |||
2 |
Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta |
04 | IS Göta | 3:00.06 | PB | |||
3 |
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 3:14.02 | SB | |||
4 |
Frida Berglin
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 3:16.31 | SB | |||
5 |
Annika Holther Olesen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 3:23.44 | PB | |||
6 |
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 3:23.54 | ||||
7 |
Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF |
05 | Björnstorps IF | 3:26.20 | ||||
8 |
Liv Altarac
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 3:26.22 | SB | |||
9 |
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
05 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 3:31.73 | SB | |||
10 |
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 4:07.81 | ||||
Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF |
76 | Björnstorps IF | 2:57.39 | PB | Veteran Rekord K40, Utom Tävlan | |||
Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF |
75 | Björnstorps IF | 3:25.64 | PB | Utom tävlan | |||
Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF |
63 | Björnstorps IF | 3:26.10 | PB | Utom tävlan |
1 |
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK |
04 | Åhus FIK | 9.32 | q | ||||
2 |
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 9.50 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 9.99 | |||||
4 |
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 10.62 | SB | ||||
5 |
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 11.21 | PB | ||||
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 9.30 | q | 9.299 | |||
2 |
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 9.77 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Maja Westhoff
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 9.78 | PB | 9.776 | |||
4 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 10.10 | SB | ||||
5 |
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 10.17 | |||||
6 |
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 11.65 | |||||
April Webber Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | DNF |
1 |
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 9.23 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 9.30 | q | 9.299 | |||
3 |
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 9.79 | |||||
4 |
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 9.88 | SB | 9.879 | |||
5 |
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF |
06 | Bohus IF | 10.44 | |||||
6 |
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 10.46 | SB |
1 |
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK |
04 | Vallentuna FK | 9.28 | q | ||||
2 |
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 9.63 | q | ||||
3 |
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 9.78 | SB | 9.779 | |||
4 |
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 9.82 | |||||
5 |
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.88 | PB | 9.878 | |||
6 |
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 10.13 | SB | ||||
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI |
05 | Stenungsund FI | DNS |
1 |
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
AK-Holstebro (DEN) |
04 | AK-Holstebro (DEN) | 9.08 | PB | ||||
2 |
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 9.09 | |||||
3 |
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK |
04 | Vallentuna FK | 9.17 | |||||
4 |
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 9.28 | |||||
5 |
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK |
04 | Åhus FIK | 9.36 | |||||
6 |
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 9.62 | |||||
7 |
Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 9.67 | |||||
8 |
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 9.70 | SB |
1 |
Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS |
04 | Höörs IS | 165 | |||||
2 |
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 158 | |||||
3 |
Emma Kovacevic
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 158 | |||||
4 |
Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor |
04 | IF Rigor | 150 | |||||
5 |
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK |
04 | Åhus FIK | 145 | SB | ||||
6 |
Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 145 | |||||
7 |
Tilda Persson
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 145 | |||||
=8 |
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 145 | |||||
=8 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 145 | |||||
10 |
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 145 | PB | ||||
=11 |
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 140 | |||||
=11 |
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 140 | |||||
13 |
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 135 | |||||
14 |
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 130 |
125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 158 | 161 | 165 | 168 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tilde Bjerager | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | xxx | |
Elin Joabsson | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Elvira Collvin | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Sydney Karström | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Linn Magnusson | - | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||
Emma Kovacevic | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx | |||
Emilia Mandl | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||
Maja Nordstedt | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
Linnea Lind | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Ingrid Ronge | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||
Tilda Persson | - | - | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||||
Cecilie L. Jensen | - | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Lærke Elgaard Larsen | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Izabella Olofsson | - | - | o | - | xxo | xxx |
1 |
Elli Johansson
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 300 | |||||
2 |
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 280 | PB | ||||
3 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 280 | |||||
4 |
Emma Kirsten
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 280 | |||||
5 |
Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 270 | |||||
6 |
Elvira Collvin
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 270 | |||||
7 |
Juliette Östling
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 250 | SB | ||||
8 |
Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 240 | |||||
9 |
Hannah Löfqvist
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 240 | |||||
10 |
Smilla Bengtsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 230 | |||||
Ester Schenk
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | x |
210 | 220 | 230 | 240 | 250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elvira Collvin | - | xxo | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
Luna Johannsen | - | - | - | o | xxx | |||||||
Elli Johansson | - | - | o | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |
Lærke Elgaard Larsen | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||
Smilla Bengtsson | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Izabella Olofsson | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||
Ester Schenk | - | xxx | ||||||||||
Juliette Östling | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
Emma Kirsten | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||
Hannah Löfqvist | xo | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Leonie Mörstam | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK |
04 | Åhus FIK | 5.40 | PB | ||||
2 |
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 5.29 | |||||
3 |
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 5.22 | |||||
4 |
Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 5.07 | |||||
5 |
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.97 | SB | ||||
6 |
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 4.93 | |||||
7 |
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4.93 | SB | ||||
8 |
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 4.87 | |||||
9 |
Ida Kuhnel Pappila
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 4.81 | |||||
10 |
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 4.70 | |||||
11 |
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 4.64 | |||||
12 |
Tindra Röme
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 4.63 | |||||
13 |
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
04 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 4.59 | |||||
14 |
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 4.59 | |||||
15 |
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 4.54 | |||||
16 |
Jenjira Phayakhruea
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 4.43 | |||||
17 |
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 4.42 | |||||
18 |
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | 3.78 | |||||
19 |
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 3.76 | |||||
20 |
Linnea Lind
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 3.46 | |||||
21 |
Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 3.16 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilma Nilsson | 5.09 | 5.00 | 5.13 | x | 5.22 | 5.20 | |
Nanna Grubert | 4.58 | x | 4.93 | 4.56 | 4.88 | 4.72 | |
Agnes Hallbjörner | 4.54 | 4.52 | 4.50 | ||||
Linnea Lind | x | 3.46 | x | ||||
Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen | 4.39 | 4.56 | 4.59 | ||||
Jenjira Phayakhruea | 4.02 | 4.43 | 4.33 | ||||
Linn Magnusson | 3.69 | 3.78 | 3.77 | ||||
Ida Kuhnel Pappila | 4.81 | x | 4.73 | ||||
Tindra Röme | 4.63 | x | 4.45 | ||||
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen | 4.97 | 4.85 | x | 4.86 | x | 4.79 | |
Elin Joabsson | 4.86 | x | x | x | 4.87 | x | |
Saga Plessen | x | 4.56 | 4.59 | ||||
Aicha Koné | x | 5.18 | x | x | x | 5.29 | |
Emilia Mandl | x | 4.78 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.98 | 4.70 | |
Sydney Karström | 5.03 | 5.21 | 5.40 | 5.22 | - | - | |
Vendela Mörstam | 4.35 | 4.42 | x | ||||
Ella Jovanovic | 4.93 | 4.66 | 4.91 | 4.89 | 4.72 | 4.72 | |
Siri Malcus Pellmé | x | 2.87 | 4.70 | ||||
Hanna Joabsson | 4.64 | x | 4.57 | ||||
Hilda Lindell | x | x | 3.16 | ||||
Vilma Bahne Jessen | 3.76 | 3.10 | x |
1 |
Aicha Koné
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 11.45 | |||||
2 |
Ella Jovanovic
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 11.05 | |||||
3 |
Saga Plessen
KA2 IF |
04 | KA2 IF | 10.92 | |||||
4 |
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 10.79 | |||||
5 |
Siri Malcus Pellmé
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 10.62 | |||||
6 |
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 10.30 | PB | ||||
7 |
Agnes Hallbjörner
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 10.03 | |||||
Linn Magnusson
IF Kville |
04 | IF Kville | - |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kathrine Holst Hahn | 10.21 | 10.28 | 9.07 | x | 10.30 | x | |
Agnes Hallbjörner | x | x | 9.93 | 10.01 | x | 10.03 | |
Ella Jovanovic | 10.58 | 10.80 | 10.91 | 10.92 | 11.05 | 10.91 | |
Aicha Koné | x | 11.45 | 11.21 | 11.14 | 11.25 | x | |
Siri Malcus Pellmé | 9.95 | 10.34 | 10.08 | x | 10.01 | 10.62 | |
Saga Plessen | x | x | 10.92 | 10.71 | x | x | |
Linn Magnusson | - | - | - | ||||
Elin Joabsson | 10.36 | 10.14 | 10.19 | 10.53 | x | 10.79 |
1 |
Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK |
04 | Åhus FIK | 11.15 | PB | ||||
2 |
Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 10.36 | |||||
3 |
Vendela Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 10.02 | |||||
4 |
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 9.37 | |||||
5 |
Julia Johansson
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | 8.79 | |||||
6 |
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 8.67 | |||||
7 |
Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg |
04 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.60 | |||||
8 |
Cecilie L. Jensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 8.56 | PB | ||||
9 |
Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg |
04 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.28 | |||||
10 |
Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
04 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 7.90 | |||||
Ella Eklund
Öresund FK |
04 | Öresund FK | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sydney Karström | 9.62 | 9.73 | 10.15 | 9.41 | 10.16 | 11.15 | |
Cecilie L. Jensen | 8.29 | 8.13 | 8.56 | 8.46 | x | 7.89 | |
Julia Johansson | 8.60 | 8.57 | 8.79 | 8.20 | 8.28 | 8.63 | |
Tilde Grönwall | 9.79 | 9.78 | 9.98 | 9.82 | 10.36 | x | |
Saga Redestam | 7.72 | 8.28 | 8.21 | ||||
Matilda Karlsson | 8.24 | 8.60 | 8.41 | 8.12 | 8.17 | 7.91 | |
Vendela Mörstam | 9.78 | 9.96 | 10.02 | 8.97 | 9.36 | 9.14 | |
Smilla Mygind Kristensen | 7.73 | 7.90 | 7.83 | ||||
Ella Eklund | x | x | x | ||||
Elin Joabsson | 9.34 | 9.10 | 8.96 | 8.42 | x | 9.37 | |
Hanna Joabsson | 8.67 | 8.04 | 7.98 | 8.22 | 8.18 | 7.09 |
1 |
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.72 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.82 | SB | ||||
3 |
Lovisa Cronholm
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.89 | |||||
4 |
Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.94 | PB | ||||
5 |
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
05 | FK Athlet | 9.03 | |||||
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | DNS |
1 |
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.14 | q | ||||
2 |
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 8.70 | q | ||||
3 |
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.92 | PB | ||||
4 |
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 9.14 | PB | ||||
5 |
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.30 | |||||
6 |
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet |
05 | FK Athlet | 9.52 | |||||
7 |
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 9.73 |
1 |
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 8.15 | q | ||||
2 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 8.60 | q | ||||
3 |
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.78 | q | ||||
4 |
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.87 | SB | 8.866 | |||
5 |
Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg |
05 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.90 | |||||
6 |
Ingrid Flygare
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 9.81 |
1 |
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.31 | q | ||||
2 |
Moa Erixon
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 8.85 | |||||
3 |
Julia Wernvik
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.00 | |||||
4 |
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.02 | SB | ||||
5 |
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 10.27 | |||||
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | DNS | ||||||
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 8.62 | q | ||||
2 |
Clara Ruud Hansen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 8.87 | 8.861 | ||||
3 |
Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 9.38 | |||||
4 |
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 9.60 | |||||
Bolette Nimskov
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | DNS | ||||||
Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg |
05 | IFK Helsingborg | DNS | ||||||
Sophie Lindecrantz
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | DNS |
1 |
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.10 | |||||
2 |
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 8.17 | |||||
3 |
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.23 | |||||
4 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 8.55 | |||||
5 |
Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 8.64 | |||||
6 |
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 8.66 | |||||
7 |
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.70 | SB | ||||
8 |
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.76 |
1 |
Tess Widov
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 153 | |||||
2 |
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 150 | |||||
=3 |
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 150 | =PB | ||||
=3 |
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 150 | PB | ||||
5 |
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI |
05 | Stenungsund FI | 145 | |||||
6 |
Thea Johansson
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 145 | |||||
7 |
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 145 | PB | ||||
8 |
Filippa Couture
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 140 | |||||
9 |
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 135 | |||||
10 |
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 135 | |||||
11 |
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
05 | FK Athlet | 135 | |||||
=12 |
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 130 | |||||
=12 |
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 130 | |||||
14 |
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 125 | |||||
15 |
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 125 |
115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 153 | 155 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||
Tess Widov | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
Daphne Rönnerling | - | - | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||
Mira Johansson | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
Ronja Rickardsson | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
Ashley Gnanogoh | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||
Alba Hansson | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
Doris Erixon | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||
Sofie Andersson | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Hanna Andersson | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Wilma Nilsson | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||
Thea Johansson | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |||
Filippa Couture | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||
Elin Malmqvist | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
1 |
Emilia Johansson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 5.07 | |||||
2 |
Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 5.06 | |||||
3 |
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4.90 | PB | ||||
4 |
Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.64 | PB | ||||
5 |
Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 4.56 | SB | ||||
6 |
Olivia Jensfeldt
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 4.54 | |||||
7 |
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI |
05 | Stenungsund FI | 4.50 | |||||
8 |
Thea Johansson
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 4.49 | |||||
9 |
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 4.38 | PB | ||||
10 |
Flippa Roug
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4.29 | |||||
11 |
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
05 | FK Athlet | 4.24 | |||||
12 |
Moa Erixon
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 4.14 | |||||
13 |
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 4.12 | |||||
14 |
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg |
05 | IFK Trelleborg | 4.02 | |||||
15 |
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 3.97 | |||||
16 |
Nellie Dahlqvist
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 3.92 | |||||
17 |
Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF |
05 | Heleneholms IF | 3.87 | |||||
18 |
Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 3.59 | |||||
19 |
Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 3.59 | |||||
20 |
Linnea Rydin
FK Athlet |
05 | FK Athlet | 3.56 | |||||
21 |
Sofia Hulthén
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 3.40 | |||||
22 |
Sophie Lindecrantz
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 3.39 | |||||
23 |
Maud Utter
IF Kronan |
05 | IF Kronan | 2.88 | |||||
Elsa Sandsten
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa Sandsten | x | x | x | |||
2 | Moa Erixon | 3.01 | 3.79 | 4.14 | |||
3 | Isabelle Lund | x | 4.02 | x | |||
4 | Ashley Gnanogoh | x | 4.79 | 4.60 | x | 4.55 | 4.90 |
5 | Corinne Danielsson | 3.97 | 1.90 | 1.94 | |||
6 | Johanna C. B. Jessen | 4.61 | 4.40 | 4.57 | 4.51 | 4.49 | 4.64 |
8 | Elsa Van der Gugten | 3.59 | 3.32 | 3.39 | |||
10 | Nellie Dahlqvist | 3.26 | 3.27 | 3.92 | |||
11 | Sofia Hulthén | 2.82 | 3.39 | 3.40 | |||
12 | Ebony Tay | 3.46 | 3.64 | 3.87 | |||
13 | Daphne Rönnerling | 3.75 | 4.24 | 4.09 | |||
14 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten | 4.96 | 5.06 | x | 4.16 | x | x |
16 | Doris Erixon | 4.47 | 4.29 | 4.35 | 4.26 | x | 4.50 |
17 | Maud Utter | 2.88 | 2.76 | 2.88 | |||
19 | Emilia Johansson | 4.83 | 4.86 | x | 4.84 | 5.06 | 5.07 |
22 | Linnea Rydin | 3.56 | 3.40 | 3.52 | |||
23 | Filippa Carlsson | 3.59 | 3.38 | x | |||
24 | Sophie Lindecrantz | 3.35 | 3.11 | 3.39 | |||
25 | Alba Hansson | 4.38 | 4.22 | 4.23 | |||
26 | Thea Johansson | 1.56 | 4.49 | 4.08 | |||
27 | Mira Johansson | 4.10 | 4.12 | 3.77 | |||
28 | Flippa Roug | x | 4.29 | 4.24 | |||
30 | Celia Parmatow | 4.31 | 4.34 | 4.39 | 4.42 | x | 4.56 |
Olivia Jensfeldt | x | 4.54 | x | 4.33 | 4.43 | x |
1 |
Thea Johansson
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 10.37 | Pallasspels Rekord | ||||
2 |
Doris Erixon
Stenungsund FI |
05 | Stenungsund FI | 9.87 | |||||
3 |
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 9.80 | |||||
4 |
Filippa Couture
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 9.76 | |||||
5 |
Elsa Sandsten
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 9.48 | |||||
6 |
Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 8.68 | |||||
7 |
Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
05 | FK Athlet | 8.59 | |||||
8 |
Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 7.86 | |||||
9 |
Maud Utter
IF Kronan |
05 | IF Kronan | 7.25 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daphne Rönnerling | 8.21 | 7.26 | 7.98 | 8.32 | 8.34 | 8.59 | |
Sofie Andersson | 7.85 | 7.55 | 7.67 | x | x | 7.86 | |
Hanna Andersson | 8.55 | 8.49 | 8.68 | 8.35 | 8.38 | 8.23 | |
Elsa Sandsten | 8.22 | 9.39 | x | 9.48 | 9.42 | 9.40 | |
Maud Utter | 6.61 | 6.49 | 7.25 | ||||
Doris Erixon | 9.48 | 9.40 | x | x | 9.51 | 9.87 | |
Filippa Couture | 9.76 | 9.24 | x | 9.51 | 8.55 | x | |
Ronja Rickardsson | 9.73 | 9.80 | 9.44 | 9.68 | 9.72 | x | |
Thea Johansson | 10.37 | 10.13 | - | 10.04 | 10.35 | 10.23 |
1 |
Wilma Nilsson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 12.01 | |||||
2 |
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 10.56 | PB | ||||
3 |
Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg |
05 | IFK Trelleborg | 9.59 | |||||
4 |
Ronja Rickardsson
IFK Växjö |
05 | IFK Växjö | 9.49 | |||||
5 |
Alba Hansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 9.13 | |||||
6 |
Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF |
05 | Södra Sandby IF | 9.07 | |||||
7 |
Mira Johansson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 9.07 | |||||
8 |
Juliette Östling
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 7.81 | |||||
9 |
Izabella Olofsson
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 7.55 | |||||
10 |
Elin Malmqvist
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 7.32 | |||||
11 |
Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 7.09 | |||||
12 |
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan |
06 | IF Kronan | 6.84 | |||||
13 |
Lovisa Cronholm
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 6.69 | |||||
14 |
Katrine Amtoft
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 6.40 | SB | ||||
15 |
Corinne Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 6.18 | |||||
16 |
Nellie Dahlqvist
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 5.73 | |||||
17 |
Linnea Düring
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 5.73 | |||||
18 |
Galia Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 5.38 | |||||
19 |
Maud Utter
IF Kronan |
05 | IF Kronan | 5.11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galia Abdul Rahim | x | 5.38 | 5.24 | ||||
Ashley Gnanogoh | 9.31 | 9.88 | 10.56 | 9.81 | 9.43 | x | |
Corinne Danielsson | 6.07 | 6.18 | 5.93 | ||||
Ronja Rickardsson | - | - | 9.49 | 8.40 | 8.32 | 8.71 | |
Mira Johansson | 8.50 | 9.07 | x | 8.84 | 8.57 | 8.81 | |
Maud Utter | 5.11 | 4.93 | 4.88 | ||||
Lovisa Cronholm | 6.36 | 6.37 | 6.69 | ||||
Nellie Dahlqvist | x | 4.85 | 5.73 | ||||
Wilma Nilsson | 11.86 | x | 12.01 | 11.49 | x | x | |
Linnea Düring | x | 5.73 | x | ||||
Elin Malmqvist | 7.23 | 7.32 | 7.12 | ||||
Juliette Östling | 7.81 | 7.25 | 7.54 | - | - | - | |
Alba Hansson | 9.13 | 6.59 | x | x | 8.81 | 8.87 | |
Katrine Amtoft | 6.40 | 6.04 | 6.13 | ||||
Filippa Carlsson | 6.22 | 6.51 | 7.09 | ||||
Izabella Olofsson | 7.55 | 6.87 | 6.11 | ||||
Isabelle Lund | 8.55 | 8.48 | 8.13 | 9.03 | 9.25 | 9.59 | |
Hanna Kamrad | 8.54 | 8.51 | 9.07 | 9.02 | 8.22 | 8.47 | |
Ida Svedenborn | 6.84 | 6.61 | 6.60 |
1 |
Julia Englund
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.42 | q | ||||
2 |
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.65 | q | ||||
3 |
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.90 | q | ||||
4 |
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.14 | |||||
5 |
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF |
06 | Karlskoga FIF | 9.23 | |||||
6 |
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.27 | PB | ||||
7 |
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan |
06 | IF Kronan | 9.52 | |||||
8 |
Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | 10.36 |
1 |
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.25 | q | =PB | |||
2 |
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 8.64 | q | ||||
3 |
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.71 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.86 | q | PB | |||
5 |
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF |
06 | Bohus IF | 9.13 | q | SB | |||
6 |
Ella Roman
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | 9.19 | |||||
7 |
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF |
06 | Ystads IF | 9.53 | |||||
Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
06 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.27 | |||||
2 |
Julia Englund
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.43 | |||||
3 |
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.60 | |||||
4 |
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 8.69 | |||||
5 |
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.72 | |||||
6 |
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.84 | PB | ||||
7 |
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.92 | |||||
8 |
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF |
06 | Bohus IF | 9.09 | SB |
1 |
Anna B Andersen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
06 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 2:46.11 | |||||
2 |
Freja Abraham
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:54.49 | SB | ||||
3 |
Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
06 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 3:01.61 | |||||
4 |
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | 3:06.92 | |||||
Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | DNS |
1 |
Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 150 | |||||
2 |
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 143 | |||||
3 |
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 143 | |||||
4 |
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF |
06 | Karlskoga FIF | 135 | |||||
5 |
Ella Roman
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | 130 | |||||
=6 |
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF |
06 | Bohus IF | 130 | SB | ||||
=6 |
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 130 | |||||
8 |
Elina Balagic
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 125 | |||||
9 |
Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 125 | |||||
10 |
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 120 | SB |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 143 | 146 | 150 | 152 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pamela Olsson | - | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Lovisa Nilsson | - | o | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |
Laura Diaz Friis | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Elina Balagic | o | o | o | xo | x- | |||||||
Tilda Lindqvist | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Maja Scharnell | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||
Elin Pihlström | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||
Linnéa Skoglund | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
Rebecca Wiberg | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Ella Roman | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 4.82 | |||||
2 |
Julia Englund
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 4.80 | |||||
3 |
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 4.75 | |||||
4 |
Linnea Englund
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 4.67 | |||||
5 |
Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 4.58 | |||||
6 |
Freja Abraham
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.42 | PB | ||||
7 |
Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 4.35 | |||||
8 |
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 4.29 | |||||
9 |
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF |
06 | Bohus IF | 4.26 | |||||
10 |
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF |
06 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.16 | |||||
11 |
Frederikke Jensen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
06 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 4.11 | |||||
12 |
Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.05 | |||||
13 |
Alice Tartu
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 3.97 | |||||
14 |
Jasmine Arwand
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 3.93 | |||||
15 |
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 3.92 | |||||
16 |
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 3.80 | |||||
17 |
Frida Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
06 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 3.50 | |||||
18 |
Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.07 | |||||
Elin Pihlström
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | - |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sara Blomkvist | 4.50 | 4.52 | 4.54 | 4.52 | 4.58 | 4.55 |
3 | Linnea Englund | 4.67 | 4.44 | 4.60 | 4.44 | 4.34 | 4.37 |
5 | Annie Torkéll | x | x | 3.07 | |||
6 | Linnéa Skoglund | 4.16 | 3.93 | 4.05 | |||
7 | Freja Abraham | 4.42 | 3.27 | 3.51 | - | - | - |
8 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck | 4.58 | 4.62 | 4.44 | 4.62 | 4.70 | 4.82 |
9 | Frederikke Jensen | 4.11 | 3.99 | 3.80 | |||
10 | Alice Tartu | 3.97 | 3.67 | 3.86 | |||
11 | Jasmine Arwand | 3.84 | 3.93 | 3.64 | |||
13 | Isa Lindberg | 4.14 | 4.22 | 4.29 | 4.21 | 4.27 | - |
14 | Tilda Lindqvist | 4.26 | 3.14 | 4.24 | |||
15 | Felicia Mårtensson | 3.92 | 3.74 | x | |||
16 | Emilia Malmlöf | 4.75 | 4.70 | 4.57 | 4.55 | 4.58 | 4.01 |
17 | Elin Pihlström | - | - | - | |||
18 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander | 3.80 | 3.68 | 3.79 | |||
19 | Frida Revall | 3.49 | 3.50 | 3.40 | |||
20 | Julia Englund | 4.80 | 4.78 | 4.59 | 4.75 | 4.45 | - |
21 | Rebecca Wiberg | 4.35 | 4.23 | 3.98 | 4.34 | 3.99 | 4.13 |
22 | Laura Diaz Friis | x | 4.05 | 4.01 |
1 |
Ester Ahlbäck Björck
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 10.22 | |||||
2 |
Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 9.61 | PB | ||||
3 |
Alice Tartu
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 9.25 | |||||
4 |
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan |
08 | IF Kronan | 8.66 | |||||
5 |
Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF |
06 | Ystads IF | 8.37 | |||||
6 |
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan |
06 | IF Kronan | 8.11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linnea Odéhn | 8.37 | 8.18 | 8.34 | 7.89 | 8.15 | 8.09 | |
Ida Svedenborn | 7.91 | 7.92 | 8.06 | x | 7.85 | 8.11 | |
Emilia Malmlöf | 9.25 | 8.64 | x | 9.61 | x | 7.99 | |
Alice Tartu | 8.55 | 8.64 | 8.63 | 8.95 | 9.09 | 9.25 | |
Elin Lundberg | 8.66 | 8.66 | x | 8.54 | x | x | |
Ester Ahlbäck Björck | 10.22 | 9.95 | 10.11 | 9.84 | 9.96 | 9.76 |
1 |
Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 14.77 | Pallasspels Rekord | ||||
2 |
Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 12.06 | PB | ||||
3 |
Tilda Lindqvist
Bohus IF |
06 | Bohus IF | 10.28 | |||||
4 |
Pil Nedergaard
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 10.19 | PB | ||||
5 |
Alice Tartu
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 9.78 | |||||
6 |
Ella Roman
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | 9.40 | |||||
7 |
Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan |
06 | IF Kronan | 8.81 | |||||
8 |
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.23 | SB | ||||
9 |
Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 8.16 | |||||
10 |
Linnéa Skoglund
Karlskoga FIF |
06 | Karlskoga FIF | 7.23 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linnéa Skoglund | 6.56 | 6.60 | 7.23 | ||||
Luna Frid Hanberg | 11.03 | 11.15 | 11.41 | 10.66 | 11.53 | 12.06 | |
Medina Husic | 7.62 | 8.16 | - | - | - | - | |
Alice Tartu | x | 8.28 | 9.73 | 9.20 | 9.78 | 8.33 | |
Mathilde Meedom Kløv | 8.02 | 7.18 | 7.78 | 7.68 | 7.70 | 8.23 | |
Pil Nedergaard | 9.30 | 9.46 | 10.19 | 9.68 | 9.96 | 10.17 | |
Tilda Lindqvist | 9.89 | 9.21 | 10.28 | 9.49 | 9.83 | 9.16 | |
Maja Scharnell | 14.73 | 14.77 | 13.52 | 13.56 | 14.68 | 14.14 | |
Ella Roman | 8.89 | 8.92 | 8.58 | 8.81 | 9.40 | 8.71 | |
Ida Svedenborn | 8.50 | 8.04 | 6.93 | 8.81 | 8.36 | 7.82 |
1 |
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.72 | q | ||||
2 |
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 9.14 | q | ||||
3 |
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg |
07 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.23 | q | ||||
4 |
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 9.38 | q | SB | |||
5 |
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö |
07 | IFK Växjö | 9.69 | q | ||||
6 |
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 10.98 | |||||
Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF |
07 | Ängelholms IF | DNS |
1 |
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 8.84 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Aina Buric
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 9.32 | q | ||||
3 |
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK |
07 | Öresund FK | 9.51 | q | ||||
4 |
Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 9.79 | SB | ||||
5 |
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 9.95 | |||||
6 |
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 10.20 | |||||
7 |
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | 10.22 |
1 |
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.51 | PB | ||||
2 |
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 8.59 | SB | ||||
3 |
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 9.01 | |||||
4 |
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 9.15 | SB | ||||
5 |
Aina Buric
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 9.17 | |||||
6 |
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK |
07 | Öresund FK | 9.32 | |||||
7 |
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg |
07 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.33 | |||||
8 |
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö |
07 | IFK Växjö | 9.74 |
1 |
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 135 | |||||
2 |
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 130 | |||||
3 |
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 130 | |||||
4 |
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 130 | |||||
5 |
Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 130 | |||||
6 |
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 125 | |||||
7 |
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 125 | |||||
8 |
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan |
08 | IF Kronan | 115 | |||||
9 |
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 115 | |||||
10 |
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 115 | |||||
11 |
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 110 | SB | ||||
12 |
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 105 | |||||
13 |
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 100 | |||||
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | x |
100 | 100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 137 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bella Gisel | - | - | oo | oo | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||
Ebba Elm | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin | o | xxx | |||||||||
Olivia Lindberg Tillander | - | - | o | xxo | o | xxx | |||||
Tilde Pehrsson | xxx | ||||||||||
Ebba Mohlin | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xxx | ||
Elin Lundberg | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
Vilma Hjern | - | - | o | xxx | |||||||
Queen Riege | - | - | o | o | xxxxxx | ||||||
Isa Lindberg | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Maja Ingvarsson | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||
Meja Wallering | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
Felicia Mårtensson | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx |
1 |
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.63 | SB | ||||
2 |
Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
3 |
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 4.20 | |||||
4 |
Maya Lilja
IFK Helsingborg |
07 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.95 | |||||
5 |
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 3.95 | |||||
6 |
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | 3.93 | |||||
7 |
Matilda Jung
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 3.92 | |||||
8 |
Thea Bivefors
Öresund FK |
07 | Öresund FK | 3.81 | |||||
9 |
Thea Rönnmark
IFK Växjö |
07 | IFK Växjö | 3.66 | |||||
10 |
Iris Puig Ursby
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 3.63 | |||||
11 |
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 3.42 | |||||
12 |
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | 3.11 | |||||
13 |
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 2.88 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meja Wallering | 3.74 | 3.83 | 3.60 | x | 3.95 | 3.72 |
3 | Stella Falknell | 3.64 | 3.72 | 3.80 | 3.79 | 3.93 | 3.84 |
6 | Tilde Pehrsson | 2.88 | 2.74 | 2.80 | |||
7 | Thea Bivefors | 3.57 | 3.74 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 3.81 | 3.52 |
10 | Maya Lilja | 3.85 | 3.90 | 3.88 | 3.85 | 3.95 | 3.80 |
11 | Amalie Sofie Nielsen | 4.16 | 4.17 | 4.23 | 4.14 | 4.04 | 4.15 |
12 | Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter | 3.42 | x | 3.34 | |||
14 | Hedvig Jeansson Rahm | 3.11 | x | 2.32 | |||
15 | Thea Rönnmark | 3.60 | 3.66 | 3.58 | |||
16 | Freja Isabel Knudsen | 4.55 | 4.48 | 4.63 | 4.54 | 4.29 | 4.56 |
17 | Matilda Jung | 3.58 | 3.76 | 3.92 | 3.73 | 3.58 | 3.70 |
18 | Iris Puig Ursby | 3.63 | x | 3.48 | |||
19 | Bella Gisel | 4.18 | 3.64 | 4.20 | 3.72 | 3.94 | 3.88 |
1 |
Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 10.06 | |||||
2 |
Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.92 | |||||
3 |
Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 9.21 | |||||
4 |
Meja Wallering
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 8.71 | |||||
5 |
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 7.94 | |||||
6 |
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 7.29 | |||||
7 |
Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 7.22 | |||||
8 |
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 6.93 | |||||
9 |
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 6.43 | |||||
10 |
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI |
07 | Eslövs AI | 6.15 | |||||
11 |
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF |
07 | Ystads IF | 6.04 | |||||
12 |
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | 6.02 | |||||
13 |
Ella Wesonius
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 5.70 | SB | ||||
14 |
Molly Holgersson
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 5.67 | |||||
15 |
Vilma Hjern
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 5.62 | |||||
16 |
Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI |
07 | Eslövs AI | 5.57 | SB | ||||
17 |
Stella Falknell
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | 5.39 | |||||
18 |
Tilde Pehrsson
Lomma FIK |
07 | Lomma FIK | 4.61 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ebba Mohlin | 6.82 | 6.85 | 6.37 | 7.08 | 6.28 | 7.22 | |
Stella Falknell | 5.39 | 5.06 | x | ||||
Bella Gisel | 8.04 | 8.90 | 9.21 | 7.62 | 8.01 | 9.00 | |
Amalie Sofie Nielsen | 8.90 | 8.98 | 9.92 | 9.78 | 9.04 | 9.43 | |
Isabella Enggren | 9.53 | 9.96 | 9.92 | 9.16 | 9.87 | 10.06 | |
Tilde Pehrsson | 4.61 | x | 4.20 | ||||
Vilma Hjern | 4.81 | 5.62 | 5.49 | ||||
Meja Wallering | 7.03 | 7.72 | x | x | 8.71 | 8.23 | |
Ella Wesonius | x | 5.70 | 5.50 | ||||
Olivia Lindberg Tillander | 5.65 | 6.04 | - | ||||
Molly Holgersson | 5.67 | x | - | ||||
Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin | 6.31 | 6.67 | 6.32 | 6.09 | 6.59 | 7.29 | |
Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter | 5.96 | 5.85 | 6.43 | ||||
Hedvig Jeansson Rahm | 6.02 | 5.76 | 5.14 | ||||
Felicia Mårtensson | 6.93 | 6.66 | - | - | - | - | |
Isa Lindberg | 7.94 | 7.74 | - | - | - | - | |
Linnea Stjernfeldt | 5.56 | 6.15 | 5.86 | ||||
Matilda Jacobsson Petersen | 5.25 | 5.42 | 5.57 |
1 |
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 8.95 | |||||
2 |
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 9.43 | SB | ||||
3 |
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan |
08 | IF Kronan | 9.52 | |||||
4 |
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 9.64 | SB | ||||
5 |
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF |
08 | Södra Sandby IF | 10.10 | |||||
6 |
Edith Thoor
Simrishamns AIF |
08 | Simrishamns AIF | 11.59 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK |
08 | Åhus FIK | 1:52.08 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 1:55.66 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:03.89 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:10.89 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:11.58 | 5 | SB | |||
6 |
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:11.82 | 6 | SB | |||
Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI |
08 | Eslövs AI | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 2:26.66 | 7 | ||||
2 |
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF |
08 | Ystads IF | 2:29.45 | 8 | ||||
3 |
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:29.71 | 9 | ||||
4 |
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:30.90 | 10 | ||||
5 |
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 2:36.15 | 11 | ||||
6 |
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:36.20 | 12 | ||||
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | DNS |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK |
08 | Åhus FIK | 1:52.08 | SB | |||
2 |
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 1:55.66 | PB | |||
3 |
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:03.89 | SB | |||
4 |
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:10.89 | PB | |||
5 |
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:11.58 | SB | |||
6 |
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:11.82 | SB | |||
7 |
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 2:26.66 | ||||
8 |
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF |
08 | Ystads IF | 2:29.45 | ||||
9 |
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:29.71 | ||||
10 |
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:30.90 | ||||
11 |
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 2:36.15 | ||||
12 |
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:36.20 | ||||
Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI |
08 | Eslövs AI | DNS | |||||
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | DNS |
1 |
Saga Andersson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 4.35 | |||||
2 |
Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK |
08 | Åhus FIK | 4.29 | |||||
3 |
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 4.02 | PB | ||||
4 |
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan |
08 | IF Kronan | 3.99 | |||||
5 |
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 3.94 | SB | ||||
6 |
Ebba Elm
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 3.66 | |||||
7 |
Siri Rissler
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 3.64 | |||||
8 |
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF |
08 | Ystads IF | 3.63 | |||||
9 |
Mila Slijepcevic
IFK Halmstad |
08 | IFK Halmstad | 3.54 | |||||
10 |
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 3.50 | |||||
11 |
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF |
08 | Södra Sandby IF | 3.41 | |||||
12 |
Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 3.39 | |||||
13 |
Irma Clemén
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 3.23 | |||||
14 |
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 3.22 | |||||
15 |
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF |
08 | Ystads IF | 3.18 | |||||
16 |
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2.78 | |||||
17 |
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2.76 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saga Andersson | 4.31 | 4.32 | 4.29 | 4.32 | 4.35 | 4.21 |
2 | Elin Lundberg | 3.99 | 3.89 | 3.79 | 3.81 | 3.94 | 3.93 |
3 | Elvira Helgesson | 4.09 | 4.20 | x | 3.95 | 4.29 | 3.93 |
5 | Ebba Elm | 3.60 | 3.46 | 3.59 | 3.66 | 3.53 | 3.29 |
7 | Ida Alklint | 3.41 | 3.33 | 3.21 | |||
8 | Emmy Larsson | 3.22 | 3.20 | 3.09 | |||
9 | Thea Kleman | 3.12 | 3.13 | 3.18 | |||
10 | Elsa Martinsson Fransén | 2.78 | 2.74 | 2.65 | |||
11 | Irma Clemén | 3.23 | 3.23 | 3.16 | |||
12 | Mila Slijepcevic | 3.37 | 3.54 | 3.35 | |||
13 | Lisa Noltorp | 2.76 | 2.73 | 2.61 | |||
15 | Binta Jammeh | 3.91 | 4.02 | 3.61 | 3.91 | 3.88 | x |
16 | Siri Rissler | 3.20 | 3.64 | 3.27 | 3.57 | 3.25 | 3.36 |
18 | Queen Riege | 3.85 | 3.86 | 3.90 | 3.84 | 3.85 | 3.94 |
19 | Ellen Andersson | 3.50 | 3.41 | 3.32 | |||
20 | Elin Lindberg | 3.50 | 3.60 | 3.63 | 3.62 | 3.39 | 3.43 |
21 | Ebba Römbo | x | 3.24 | 3.39 |
1 |
Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan |
08 | IF Kronan | 7.00 | |||||
2 |
Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 6.83 | |||||
3 |
Lisa Noltorp
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 6.34 | |||||
4 |
Queen Riege
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.22 | PB | ||||
5 |
Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF |
08 | Ystads IF | 5.89 | |||||
6 |
Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF |
08 | Södra Sandby IF | 5.62 | |||||
7 |
Emmy Larsson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 5.35 | |||||
8 |
Ella Selander
Eslövs AI |
08 | Eslövs AI | 5.14 | |||||
9 |
Elsa Martinsson Fransén
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 4.94 | |||||
10 |
Ida Trumstedt
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 4.68 | |||||
11 |
Thea Kleman
Ystads IF |
08 | Ystads IF | 4.51 | |||||
12 |
Ellen Andersson
Båstads GIF |
08 | Båstads GIF | 4.26 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Trumstedt | 4.68 | 4.68 | 4.33 | ||||
Ellen Andersson | 4.26 | 3.80 | 3.91 | ||||
Queen Riege | 5.85 | 6.22 | 6.03 | 5.82 | 5.72 | - | |
Elsa Martinsson Fransén | 4.74 | 4.55 | 4.94 | ||||
Lisa Noltorp | 6.25 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.95 | 5.78 | 5.15 | |
Ida Alklint | 5.16 | 4.48 | 5.62 | x | 4.72 | 4.58 | |
Elin Lundberg | 6.82 | 6.76 | 6.86 | 6.91 | 7.00 | 6.25 | |
Emmy Larsson | 5.26 | 5.07 | 5.24 | 5.14 | 5.02 | 5.35 | |
Elin Lindberg | 5.65 | 5.35 | 5.59 | 5.78 | 5.89 | 5.49 | |
Thea Kleman | 4.37 | 4.07 | 4.51 | ||||
Binta Jammeh | 6.21 | 6.27 | 6.06 | 6.00 | 6.83 | 6.25 | |
Ella Selander | 5.14 | 4.88 | 4.72 | 5.00 | 4.57 | 4.86 |
1 |
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.78 | q | PB | Pallasspels Rekord | ||
2 |
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 9.91 | q | ||||
3 |
Ronja Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
09 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 10.04 | q | ||||
4 |
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 10.40 | |||||
5 |
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 10.46 | |||||
6 |
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö |
09 | IFK Växjö | 11.23 | 11.228 |
1 |
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.74 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Ester Elmvik
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 9.97 | q | ||||
3 |
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 10.51 | |||||
4 |
Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 10.60 | |||||
5 |
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF |
11 | Båstads GIF | 10.66 | |||||
6 |
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 11.80 |
1 |
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF |
09 | Heleneholms IF | 9.85 | q | ||||
2 |
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 10.02 | q | ||||
3 |
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK |
09 | Bara FIK | 10.55 | |||||
4 |
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 10.61 | |||||
5 |
Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 11.28 | SB | ||||
6 |
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 12.63 |
1 |
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 10.06 | q | ||||
2 |
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 10.09 | SB | ||||
3 |
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK |
09 | Öresund FK | 10.44 | |||||
4 |
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 10.84 | |||||
5 |
Matilda Zimmerman
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 11.18 | |||||
6 |
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 11.23 | 11.227 |
1 |
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.83 | |||||
2 |
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 9.69 | |||||
3 |
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.72 | PB | ||||
4 |
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF |
09 | Heleneholms IF | 9.90 | |||||
5 |
Ester Elmvik
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 9.94 | |||||
6 |
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 9.95 | |||||
7 |
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 9.96 | |||||
8 |
Ronja Revall
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
09 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 10.03 |
1 |
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 3.95 | |||||
2 |
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 3.86 | |||||
3 |
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad |
09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 3.57 | |||||
4 |
Theresa Dommer
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 3.45 | SB | ||||
5 |
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad |
09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 3.44 | |||||
6 |
Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 3.34 | |||||
7 |
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF |
09 | Heleneholms IF | 3.33 | |||||
8 |
Ester Elmvik
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 3.22 | |||||
9 |
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 3.20 | |||||
10 |
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK |
09 | Öresund FK | 3.19 | |||||
11 |
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 3.14 | |||||
12 |
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 3.13 | |||||
13 |
Agnes Elm
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 3.04 | |||||
14 |
Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 2.96 | |||||
15 |
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF |
11 | Båstads GIF | 2.91 | |||||
16 |
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö |
09 | IFK Växjö | 2.72 | |||||
17 |
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 2.70 | |||||
18 |
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 2.69 | |||||
19 |
Rebecka Bryland
Bara FIK |
09 | Bara FIK | 2.69 | |||||
20 |
Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 2.64 | |||||
21 |
Tebello Ekstrand
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 2.53 | |||||
22 |
Matilda Zimmerman
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 2.40 | |||||
23 |
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 2.29 | |||||
24 |
Helle Jönsson
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 2.23 | |||||
25 |
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 2.21 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Petersen | x | 3.14 | 3.33 | x | x | 3.04 |
2 | Hanna Hedberg | 3.14 | 3.11 | 3.03 | |||
3 | Alma Ravn | 3.95 | 3.95 | 3.76 | 3.61 | 3.83 | 3.87 |
4 | Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa | 2.19 | 2.29 | x | |||
5 | Savanna Karström | 3.51 | 3.57 | 3.40 | 3.35 | 3.55 | 3.54 |
6 | Emma Jakobsson | 2.69 | 2.70 | 2.40 | |||
7 | Theresa Dommer | 3.28 | 3.28 | 3.45 | 3.36 | 3.26 | 3.30 |
8 | Ida Wikberg | 3.02 | 3.19 | 3.16 | |||
9 | Emma Nordin | 2.34 | 2.58 | 2.72 | |||
10 | Johanna Jugner | 2.96 | 2.82 | 2.89 | |||
11 | Sienna Karström | 3.20 | 3.34 | 3.33 | 3.44 | 3.42 | 3.33 |
12 | Emilia Lundblom | 3.01 | 3.13 | 3.08 | |||
13 | Rebecka Bryland | x | 2.69 | 2.47 | |||
14 | Ester Elmvik | 3.22 | 2.97 | 2.68 | 3.02 | 2.92 | 3.19 |
15 | Tebello Ekstrand | 2.50 | 2.53 | 2.42 | |||
17 | Matilda Zimmerman | 2.40 | 2.37 | 2.33 | |||
18 | Maja Andersson | 2.91 | 2.82 | 2.82 | |||
20 | Sarah Berkani | 3.60 | 3.57 | 3.76 | 3.73 | 3.71 | 3.86 |
21 | Malva Thorén | 3.20 | 3.19 | 3.13 | |||
23 | Nemi Dahlén | 2.21 | 2.21 | 2.18 | |||
24 | Ella Ryberg | 2.64 | 2.37 | x | |||
25 | Olivia Mårtensson | 3.27 | 3.16 | 3.19 | 3.14 | 3.25 | 3.34 |
26 | Moa Cederström | 2.52 | 2.69 | x | |||
27 | Agnes Elm | 3.01 | 3.04 | x | |||
28 | Helle Jönsson | 2.23 | 1.98 | 1.76 |
1 |
Malva Thorén
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 6.20 | |||||
2 |
Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad |
09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.97 | |||||
3 |
Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad |
09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.89 | |||||
4 |
Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.66 | SB | ||||
5 |
Cecilie Zachariae
Sparta (DEN) |
09 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.63 | PB | ||||
6 |
Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 5.43 | |||||
7 |
Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK |
09 | Öresund FK | 5.05 | |||||
8 |
Maja Andersson
Båstads GIF |
11 | Båstads GIF | 5.02 | |||||
9 |
Emma Nordin
IFK Växjö |
09 | IFK Växjö | 4.67 | |||||
10 |
Moa Cederström
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 4.41 | |||||
11 |
Hanna Hedberg
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 4.22 | |||||
12 |
Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 3.92 | |||||
13 |
Emma Jakobsson
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 3.26 | |||||
14 |
Nemi Dahlén
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 2.99 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alma Ravn | x | 5.22 | 4.41 | 5.38 | 5.32 | 5.66 | |
Moa Cederström | 3.54 | 3.89 | 4.41 | ||||
Maja Andersson | 4.21 | 4.86 | 4.90 | 5.02 | 4.84 | 4.85 | |
Sienna Karström | 5.97 | 5.57 | 5.36 | 5.54 | 5.90 | 5.94 | |
Nemi Dahlén | x | 2.99 | 2.68 | ||||
Hanna Hedberg | 4.22 | 3.49 | 3.19 | ||||
Malva Thorén | 5.95 | 6.01 | 5.99 | 6.14 | 5.89 | 6.20 | |
Cecilie Zachariae | 5.33 | 5.35 | 4.35 | 5.63 | 5.47 | 5.43 | |
Emilia Lundblom | 3.92 | 3.86 | x | ||||
Sarah Berkani | 5.43 | 5.18 | 4.75 | 5.08 | x | 5.41 | |
Ida Wikberg | 5.05 | 4.98 | 4.57 | 4.87 | 4.72 | 4.83 | |
Savanna Karström | 5.14 | 5.32 | 5.52 | 4.72 | 4.76 | 5.89 | |
Emma Nordin | 4.66 | 4.43 | 4.67 | ||||
Emma Jakobsson | 3.26 | 2.54 | 2.61 |
1 |
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
96 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 6.81 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF |
92 | Hammarby IF | 6.98 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN) |
97 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.03 | q | =PB | 7.026 | ||
4 |
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.05 | q | ||||
5 |
Gustav Monien
IFK Lund |
97 | IFK Lund | 7.24 | |||||
6 |
Gabriel Tiveskog
Mölndals AIK |
95 | Mölndals AIK | 7.35 | SB | 7.347 | |||
7 |
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
98 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.53 | PB | ||||
8 |
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF |
74 | Heleneholms IF | 7.62 |
1 |
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI |
99 | Malmö AI | 6.86 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN) |
93 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.03 | q | SB | 7.022 | ||
3 |
Tarley Allison
Mölndals AIK |
97 | Mölndals AIK | 7.07 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Markus Ögren
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 7.30 | SB | ||||
5 |
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF (DEN) |
90 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 7.48 | |||||
6 |
Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient |
98 | IK Orient | 7.55 | |||||
7 |
Robin Noping
IF Kville |
96 | IF Kville | 7.73 | |||||
Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | DNS |
1 |
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 6.93 | q | SB | 6.925 | ||
2 |
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 7.00 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK |
01 | Kyrkhults SK | 7.11 | q | 7.103 | |||
4 |
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 7.11 | SB | 7.107 | |||
5 |
Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
98 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 7.23 | |||||
6 |
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
96 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 7.35 | SB | 7.345 | |||
7 |
Daniel Persson
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 7.36 | SB | ||||
8 |
Fredrik Ekman
IFK Lund |
94 | IFK Lund | 8.20 |
1 |
Frederik Schou Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
96 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.93 | q | SB | 6.922 | ||
2 |
Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund |
95 | IFK Lund | 7.03 | q | 7.023 | |||
3 |
Marcus Thornée
IFK Helsingborg |
98 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.03 | q | SB | 7.030 | ||
4 |
Amadou Sussoho
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 7.17 | SB | ||||
5 |
Patrick Bifuko
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
96 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 7.22 | |||||
6 |
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.34 | SB | ||||
7 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient |
74 | IK Orient | 7.76 | |||||
8 |
Samuel Olsson Lundh
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 7.86 |
1 |
Festus Asante
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.85 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK |
98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.90 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.08 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Jacob Ewertzh
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 7.16 | SB | ||||
5 |
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
91 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.25 | PB | ||||
6 |
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 7.32 | SB | ||||
7 |
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.41 | SB | ||||
8 |
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI |
97 | Malmö AI | 7.43 |
1 |
Festus Asante
Sparta (DEN) |
94 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
2 |
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI |
99 | Malmö AI | 6.77 | SB | ||||
3 |
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
96 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 6.86 | |||||
4 |
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Malmö AI |
95 | Malmö AI | 6.90 | SB | ||||
5 |
Filip Schwartz
Mölndals AIK |
98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.93 | |||||
6 |
Emmanuel Dawlson
Hammarby IF |
92 | Hammarby IF | 7.02 | |||||
Frederik Schou Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
96 | Sparta (DEN) | DNF | ||||||
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Marcus Thornée
IFK Helsingborg |
98 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.99 | SB | ||||
2 |
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN) |
93 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.01 | SB | ||||
3 |
Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund |
95 | IFK Lund | 7.04 | |||||
4 |
Bimo Soenarso
KFUM Örebro |
01 | KFUM Örebro | 7.05 | 7.042 | ||||
5 |
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN) |
97 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.05 | 7.048 | ||||
6 |
Tarley Allison
Mölndals AIK |
97 | Mölndals AIK | 7.06 | SB | ||||
7 |
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK |
01 | Kyrkhults SK | 7.11 | |||||
Oliver Chabert
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI |
99 | Malmö AI | 21.35 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN) |
93 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.36 | 3 | SB | |||
3 |
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 22.58 | 5 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg |
75 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.29 | 15 | ||||
2 |
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 23.76 | 21 | ||||
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.30 | 2 | PB | |||
2 |
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.66 | 6 | SB | |||
3 |
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.71 | 7 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
97 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 22.53 | 4 | PB | |||
2 |
Markus Ögren
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 23.13 | 11 | ||||
3 |
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 23.50 | 18 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 23.27 | 13 | SB | |||
2 |
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 23.28 | 14 | SB | |||
3 |
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 23.33 | 16 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
01 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 23.00 | 9 | PB | |||
2 |
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 23.42 | 17 | ||||
3 |
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö |
99 | IFK Växjö | 23.75 | 20 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
92 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 22.96 | 8 | SB | |||
2 |
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
86 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 23.06 | 10 | SB | |||
3 |
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 23.23 | 12 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 23.70 | 19 | ||||
2 |
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF (DEN) |
90 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 24.32 | 22 | ||||
3 |
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 24.39 | 23 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 25.00 | 25 | PB | |||
2 |
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
81 | FK Athlet | 26.79 | 27 | SB | |||
Isac Engman
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg |
60 | IFK Helsingborg | 28.32 | 28 | SB | |||
2 |
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet |
71 | FK Athlet | 29.23 | 29 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Gaarn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
92 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 24.92 | 24 | ||||
2 |
Robin Noping
IF Kville |
96 | IF Kville | 25.40 | 26 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Kasper Kadestål
Malmö AI |
99 | Malmö AI | 21.35 | SB | |||
2 |
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.30 | PB | |||
3 |
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN) |
93 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.36 | SB | |||
4 |
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
97 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 22.53 | PB | |||
5 |
Albert Ranning
Københavns IF (DEN) |
98 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 22.58 | SB | |||
6 |
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.66 | SB | |||
7 |
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 22.71 | ||||
8 |
Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
92 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 22.96 | SB | |||
9 |
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
01 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 23.00 | PB | |||
10 |
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
86 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 23.06 | SB | |||
11 |
Markus Ögren
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 23.13 | ||||
12 |
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 23.23 | SB | |||
13 |
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 23.27 | SB | |||
14 |
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 23.28 | SB | |||
15 |
Felix Ericsson
IFK Helsingborg |
75 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.29 | ||||
16 |
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 23.33 | SB | |||
17 |
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 23.42 | ||||
18 |
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 23.50 | SB | |||
19 |
Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 23.70 | ||||
20 |
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö |
99 | IFK Växjö | 23.75 | ||||
21 |
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 23.76 | ||||
22 |
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF (DEN) |
90 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 24.32 | ||||
23 |
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 24.39 | SB | |||
24 |
Sebastian Gaarn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
92 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 24.92 | ||||
25 |
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 25.00 | PB | |||
26 |
Robin Noping
IF Kville |
96 | IF Kville | 25.40 | ||||
27 |
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
81 | FK Athlet | 26.79 | SB | |||
28 |
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg |
60 | IFK Helsingborg | 28.32 | SB | |||
29 |
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet |
71 | FK Athlet | 29.23 | PB | |||
Isac Engman
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | DNS | |||||
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI |
96 | Malmö AI | 49.68 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN) |
90 | Sparta (DEN) | 50.00 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 50.26 | 3 | SB | |||
4 |
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö |
99 | IFK Växjö | 51.28 | 7 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias Mørk
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
97 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 50.66 | 4 | SB | |||
2 |
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 51.04 | 5 | SB | |||
3 |
Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 51.74 | 9 | SB | |||
4 |
Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF |
99 | Björnstorps IF | 56.38 | 26 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Kristensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
92 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 51.70 | 8 | ||||
2 |
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 51.96 | 11 | ||||
3 |
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
86 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 52.24 | 12 | ||||
4 |
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.56 | 13 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 51.22 | 6 | PB | |||
2 |
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 52.77 | 14 | 52.762 | |||
3 |
Jonathan Kure
Københavns IF (DEN) |
97 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.50 | 19 | ||||
4 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 54.02 | 21 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 52.77 | 15 | SB | 52.765 | ||
2 |
Brian O. Jørgensen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
74 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.02 | 17 | ||||
3 |
August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.31 | 18 | SB | |||
4 |
Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.51 | 20 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 52.83 | 16 | SB | |||
2 |
Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 54.99 | 23 | SB | |||
3 |
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 56.46 | 27 | SB | |||
4 |
Anton Essen
IK Orient |
03 | IK Orient | 59.13 | 29 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 54.92 | 22 | PB | |||
2 |
Isac Engman
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 55.06 | 24 | PB | |||
3 |
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) |
03 | IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) | 55.73 | 25 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS |
03 | Höörs IS | 59.47 | 30 | SB | |||
2 |
Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet |
75 | FK Athlet | 59.62 | 31 | PB | |||
3 |
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI |
78 | Malmö AI | 59.69 | 32 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 51.88 | 10 | ||||
2 |
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF |
64 | Ystads IF | 59.10 | 28 | PB | |||
3 |
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 1:09.91 | 33 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Anton Sigurdsson
Malmö AI |
96 | Malmö AI | 49.68 | SB | |||
2 |
Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN) |
90 | Sparta (DEN) | 50.00 | PB | |||
3 |
Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 50.26 | SB | |||
4 |
Mathias Mørk
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
97 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 50.66 | SB | |||
5 |
Mathias Astrup
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 51.04 | SB | |||
6 |
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 51.22 | PB | |||
7 |
Anton Bertilsson
IFK Växjö |
99 | IFK Växjö | 51.28 | SB | |||
8 |
Martin Kristensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
92 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 51.70 | ||||
9 |
Anton Bengtsson
Ullevi FK |
99 | Ullevi FK | 51.74 | SB | |||
10 |
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 51.88 | ||||
11 |
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 51.96 | ||||
12 |
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
86 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 52.24 | ||||
13 |
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.56 | SB | |||
14 |
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 52.77 | 52.762 | |||
15 |
Sam Marcus
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 52.77 | SB | 52.765 | ||
16 |
Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 52.83 | SB | |||
17 |
Brian O. Jørgensen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
74 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.02 | ||||
18 |
August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.31 | SB | |||
19 |
Jonathan Kure
Københavns IF (DEN) |
97 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.50 | ||||
20 |
Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 53.51 | SB | |||
21 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 54.02 | SB | |||
22 |
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 54.92 | PB | |||
23 |
Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 54.99 | SB | |||
24 |
Isac Engman
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 55.06 | PB | |||
25 |
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) |
03 | IK Hellas Roskilde (DEN) | 55.73 | PB | |||
26 |
Noah Lacayo
Björnstorps IF |
99 | Björnstorps IF | 56.38 | SB | |||
27 |
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 56.46 | SB | |||
28 |
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF |
64 | Ystads IF | 59.10 | PB | |||
29 |
Anton Essen
IK Orient |
03 | IK Orient | 59.13 | ||||
30 |
Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS |
03 | Höörs IS | 59.47 | SB | |||
31 |
Magnus Sövgren
FK Athlet |
75 | FK Athlet | 59.62 | PB | |||
32 |
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI |
78 | Malmö AI | 59.69 | SB | |||
33 |
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 1:09.91 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
95 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 2:03.13 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
02 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 2:04.37 | 3 | ||||
3 |
Frederik Gottlieb
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
00 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 2:05.64 | 5 | ||||
4 |
Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI |
97 | Malmö AI | 2:05.70 | 6 | SB | |||
5 |
Jonathan Makwarth
Københavns IF (DEN) |
00 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:06.10 | 8 | SB | |||
6 |
Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 2:07.76 | 12 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF (DEN) |
02 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:04.11 | 2 | SB | |||
2 |
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:05.07 | 4 | SB | |||
3 |
Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 2:05.91 | 7 | ||||
4 |
Michael Hansson
IS Göta |
96 | IS Göta | 2:06.15 | 9 | SB | |||
5 |
Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:07.15 | 10 | PB | |||
6 |
Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:10.42 | 14 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 2:07.74 | 11 | SB | |||
2 |
Albin Lago
Genarps IF |
03 | Genarps IF | 2:07.87 | 13 | SB | |||
3 |
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvirlan (FAR) |
95 | Hvirlan (FAR) | 2:11.50 | 15 | SB | |||
4 |
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI |
78 | Malmö AI | 2:12.94 | 16 | SB | |||
5 |
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 2:14.93 | 17 | PB | |||
6 |
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 2:44.47 | 18 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
95 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 2:03.13 | ||||
2 |
Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF (DEN) |
02 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:04.11 | SB | |||
3 |
Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
02 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 2:04.37 | ||||
4 |
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:05.07 | SB | |||
5 |
Frederik Gottlieb
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
00 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 2:05.64 | ||||
6 |
Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI |
97 | Malmö AI | 2:05.70 | SB | |||
7 |
Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 2:05.91 | ||||
8 |
Jonathan Makwarth
Københavns IF (DEN) |
00 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:06.10 | SB | |||
9 |
Michael Hansson
IS Göta |
96 | IS Göta | 2:06.15 | SB | |||
10 |
Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:07.15 | PB | |||
11 |
Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 2:07.74 | SB | |||
12 |
Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 2:07.76 | SB | |||
13 |
Albin Lago
Genarps IF |
03 | Genarps IF | 2:07.87 | SB | |||
14 |
Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 2:10.42 | SB | |||
15 |
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvirlan (FAR) |
95 | Hvirlan (FAR) | 2:11.50 | SB | |||
16 |
Anders Rydell
Malmö AI |
78 | Malmö AI | 2:12.94 | SB | |||
17 |
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 2:14.93 | PB | |||
18 |
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 2:44.47 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 3:45.22 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Jonas Leanderson
Malmö AI |
91 | Malmö AI | 3:45.33 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Emil Danielsson
Spårvägens FK |
97 | Spårvägens FK | 3:45.93 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Nick R Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
91 | Sparta (DEN) | 3:46.81 | 4 | SB | |||
5 |
Abubakar Abdullahi
Malmö AI |
99 | Malmö AI | 3:52.90 | 5 | SB | |||
Andreas Roth
Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
93 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | DNF |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theis Læssøe
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
93 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 4:04.90 | 6 | ||||
2 |
isak Bjeregaard
Björnstorps IF |
81 | Björnstorps IF | 4:06.83 | 7 | SB | |||
3 |
Patrick Leese
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
88 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:07.99 | 8 | ||||
4 |
Malthe Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 4:09.34 | 9 | SB | |||
5 |
Julian Gregersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
98 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:14.73 | 11 | SB | |||
6 |
Chris Daanen
IS Göta |
59 | IS Göta | 5:01.85 | 19 | ||||
7 |
Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF |
64 | Björnstorps IF | 5:07.62 | 20 | ||||
Eric Källman
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | DNS | ||||||
Joachim Sievert Nielsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
97 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS |
01 | Höörs IS | 4:14.23 | 10 | ||||
2 |
Björn Östenson
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 4:15.85 | 12 | SB | |||
3 |
Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN) |
76 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 4:22.78 | 13 | ||||
4 |
Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 4:24.76 | 14 | ||||
5 |
Lucas Brandt
IS Göta |
97 | IS Göta | 4:29.65 | 15 | ||||
6 |
Max Harris
IFK Halmstad |
93 | IFK Halmstad | 4:32.35 | 16 | PB | |||
7 |
Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF |
72 | Björnstorps IF | 4:40.03 | 17 | ||||
8 |
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
99 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 4:54.27 | 18 | SB |
Tot. plac. |
---|
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Andreas Lindgreen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 3:45.22 | SB | |||
2 |
Jonas Leanderson
Malmö AI |
91 | Malmö AI | 3:45.33 | SB | |||
3 |
Emil Danielsson
Spårvägens FK |
97 | Spårvägens FK | 3:45.93 | PB | |||
4 |
Nick R Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
91 | Sparta (DEN) | 3:46.81 | SB | |||
5 |
Abubakar Abdullahi
Malmö AI |
99 | Malmö AI | 3:52.90 | SB | |||
6 |
Theis Læssøe
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
93 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 4:04.90 | ||||
7 |
isak Bjeregaard
Björnstorps IF |
81 | Björnstorps IF | 4:06.83 | SB | |||
8 |
Patrick Leese
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
88 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:07.99 | ||||
9 |
Malthe Nielsen
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 4:09.34 | SB | |||
10 |
Elliott Anderstedt
Höörs IS |
01 | Höörs IS | 4:14.23 | ||||
11 |
Julian Gregersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
98 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:14.73 | SB | |||
12 |
Björn Östenson
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 4:15.85 | SB | |||
13 |
Bo Abrahamsson
Københavns IF (DEN) |
76 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 4:22.78 | ||||
14 |
Hassan Jirrabey
Malmö AI |
93 | Malmö AI | 4:24.76 | ||||
15 |
Lucas Brandt
IS Göta |
97 | IS Göta | 4:29.65 | ||||
16 |
Max Harris
IFK Halmstad |
93 | IFK Halmstad | 4:32.35 | PB | |||
17 |
Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF |
72 | Björnstorps IF | 4:40.03 | ||||
18 |
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
99 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 4:54.27 | SB | |||
19 |
Chris Daanen
IS Göta |
59 | IS Göta | 5:01.85 | ||||
20 |
Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF |
64 | Björnstorps IF | 5:07.62 | ||||
Joachim Sievert Nielsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
97 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | DNS | |||||
Eric Källman
IK Ymer |
00 | IK Ymer | DNS | |||||
Andreas Roth
Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) |
93 | Ull/Kisa IL (NOR) | DNF |
1 |
Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö |
94 | IFK Lidingö | 7.83 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Max Hrelja
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 7.86 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK |
97 | Mölndals AIK | 8.14 | q | 8.134 | |||
4 |
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 8.49 | q | ||||
5 |
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.82 | PB | ||||
Anton Levin
Malmö AI |
92 | Malmö AI | DNS |
1 |
Andreas Martinsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
90 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 7.95 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Amir Shaker
Hammarby IF |
89 | Hammarby IF | 8.14 | q | 8.133 | |||
3 |
Joel Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg |
99 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.18 | q | ||||
4 |
Filip Björklund
Upsala IF |
98 | Upsala IF | 8.19 | q | SB | |||
5 |
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN) |
95 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.70 | SB | ||||
6 |
Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund |
99 | IFK Lund | 8.93 |
1 |
Max Hrelja
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 7.87 | |||||
2 |
Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö |
94 | IFK Lidingö | 7.89 | |||||
3 |
Andreas Martinsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) |
90 | Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) | 7.96 | SB | ||||
4 |
Amir Shaker
Hammarby IF |
89 | Hammarby IF | 8.12 | |||||
5 |
Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK |
97 | Mölndals AIK | 8.15 | |||||
6 |
Joel Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg |
99 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.18 | |||||
7 |
James Gaudiello
Malmö AI |
98 | Malmö AI | 8.51 | |||||
Filip Björklund
Upsala IF |
98 | Upsala IF | DNS |
1 |
Filip Björklund
Upsala IF |
98 | Upsala IF | 200 | SB | ||||
2 |
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL (NOR) |
00 | Fana IL (NOR) | 190 | SB | ||||
3 |
Andreas Leveau
Öresund FK |
80 | Öresund FK | 185 |
175 | 180 | 185 | 190 | 195 | 200 | 204 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Leveau | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||
Filip Björklund | - | - | - | - | xxo | xo | xxx | |
Vetle Raa Ellingsen | - | - | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 470 | SB | ||||
2 |
Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN) |
96 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 470 | |||||
3 |
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 430 | |||||
4 |
Henrik Johansson
FIF Gnistan |
85 | FIF Gnistan | 410 | SB | ||||
5 |
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 400 | SB | ||||
=6 |
Jens Sørensen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
91 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 380 | PB | ||||
=6 |
Christoffer Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
74 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 380 | =PB |
360 | 370 | 380 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | 480 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jens Sørensen | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Henrik Johansson | - | - | xo | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
Aske Valdemar Petersen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | o | xxx | |
Mikkel Ringsted | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xo | xxx | |
Nikolaj Graves | - | - | - | o | - | xxx | |||||||
Nikolaj Grønbech | - | - | xo | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||
Christoffer Holst Hahn | o | - | o | xxx |
1 |
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Malmö AI |
96 | Malmö AI | 7.91 | |||||
2 |
Andreas Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN) |
93 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.43 | SB | ||||
3 |
Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer |
95 | IK Ymer | 7.30 | |||||
4 |
Sebastian Pedersen
Sparta (DEN) |
97 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.23 | SB | ||||
5 |
Artur Engström
Örgryte IS |
96 | Örgryte IS | 7.13 | |||||
6 |
Elias Martinsson
Mölndals AIK |
97 | Mölndals AIK | 6.92 | |||||
7 |
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
96 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 6.73 | SB | ||||
8 |
Sindre Olsvik
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
98 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 6.51 | |||||
9 |
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN) |
95 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.50 | SB | ||||
10 |
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.36 | SB | ||||
11 |
Linus Leveau
IFK Helsingborg |
97 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.26 | |||||
12 |
Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient |
98 | IK Orient | 6.23 | |||||
13 |
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 5.58 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicolai Lind Andersen | 6.32 | 6.36 | 6.35 | ||||
Andreas Carlsson | 6.91 | 7.10 | 7.30 | 7.11 | x | 7.15 | |
Elias Martinsson | 6.82 | 6.92 | 6.90 | x | 6.80 | - | |
Andreas Trajkovski | 7.15 | 7.43 | 7.34 | 7.30 | 7.33 | 7.20 | |
Erik Dahlqvist | 5.57 | 5.94 | 6.23 | ||||
Linus Leveau | 6.26 | 4.63 | - | ||||
Marius Bull Hjeltnes | x | 6.73 | x | 6.50 | x | x | |
Sebastian Pedersen | x | 7.23 | 1.51 | 7.20 | 7.16 | 7.11 | |
Artur Engström | 6.92 | x | 6.93 | x | 6.88 | 7.13 | |
Simon B. Thomsen | 5.58 | 5.41 | 5.33 | ||||
Sindre Olsvik | 2.35 | 6.51 | x | 6.40 | 6.05 | 6.50 | |
Massin Ait Bouziad | x | 6.40 | 6.50 | ||||
Thobias Nilsson Montler | 7.77 | 7.87 | 7.91 | x | 7.70 | 7.91 |
1 |
Artur Engström
Örgryte IS |
96 | Örgryte IS | 15.04 | |||||
2 |
Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI |
97 | Malmö AI | 14.99 | |||||
3 |
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Fana IL (NOR) |
00 | Fana IL (NOR) | 14.65 | |||||
4 |
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | 14.62 | |||||
5 |
Patrick Wolf
Esbjerg AM (DEN) |
01 | Esbjerg AM (DEN) | 13.72 | PB | ||||
6 |
Marius Bull Hjeltnes
IK Tjalve (NOR) |
96 | IK Tjalve (NOR) | 13.60 | SB | ||||
7 |
Gustav Tartu
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 13.55 | |||||
8 |
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 13.15 | |||||
9 |
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 13.13 | |||||
10 |
Simon B. Thomsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
99 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 11.29 | SB | ||||
Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | x | ||||||
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN) |
95 | Sparta (DEN) | x | ||||||
Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erlend Bolstad Raa | 14.59 | 14.02 | x | x | 14.65 | x | |
Jesper Nordström | 12.69 | 12.38 | 13.13 | ||||
Carl Erik Landsvik | x | x | x | ||||
Patrick Wolf | 13.66 | 13.72 | 13.47 | x | 13.61 | x | |
Simon B. Thomsen | 10.44 | 11.29 | 10.86 | ||||
Melker Manne | x | x | 13.15 | 13.07 | x | x | |
Marius Bull Hjeltnes | x | 13.52 | x | x | 13.51 | 13.60 | |
Gustav Tartu | 13.32 | 13.46 | 13.31 | - | 13.55 | 13.50 | |
Massin Ait Bouziad | x | x | x | ||||
Per B Johannesen | x | x | x | ||||
Artur Engström | 15.02 | x | 15.04 | 15.04 | 14.89 | 14.72 | |
Marcus Nyberg | 14.67 | x | 14.19 | 14.99 | 14.80 | 14.50 | |
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne | x | x | 14.62 | x | x | x |
1 |
Casper Jørgensen
Sparta (DEN) |
99 | Sparta (DEN) | 15.90 | SB | ||||
2 |
Stefan Mortensen
Sparta (DEN) |
96 | Sparta (DEN) | 14.53 | PB | ||||
3 |
Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN) |
98 | Sparta (DEN) | 12.59 | PB | ||||
4 |
Emanuel Hammann
Københavns IF (DEN) |
99 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 9.40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Mortensen | 14.08 | 14.53 | x | 13.98 | 13.93 | x | |
Emanuel Hammann | 8.74 | x | 9.10 | 9.08 | 9.40 | 9.30 | |
Nikolaj Graves | 12.59 | 12.54 | 12.09 | 12.25 | 12.05 | x | |
Casper Jørgensen | 15.90 | x | x | x | x | x |
1 |
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.07 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 7.34 | q | 7.332 | |||
3 |
Petter Roos
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 7.36 | PB | ||||
4 |
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 7.42 | SB | ||||
5 |
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 7.53 | SB | ||||
6 |
Philip Ryding
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 7.66 | |||||
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | DNF |
1 |
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.19 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 7.26 | q | =SB | |||
3 |
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 7.31 | q | ||||
4 |
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK |
01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.34 | SB | 7.340 | |||
5 |
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu |
01 | IK Sisu | 7.46 | SB | 7.453 | |||
6 |
Jakob Helsing
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 7.50 | SB | ||||
7 |
Thorbjørn Børresen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
01 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 7.82 | SB | ||||
8 |
Erik Olzon
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 7.93 |
1 |
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 7.08 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.14 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.28 | q | ||||
4 |
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund |
00 | IFK Lund | 7.35 | SB | ||||
5 |
Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK |
00 | Öresund FK | 7.45 | |||||
6 |
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK |
01 | Hovslätts IK | 7.46 | SB | 7.455 | |||
7 |
Johan Magnus Bjørgan
Fana IL (NOR) |
00 | Fana IL (NOR) | 7.52 | SB | ||||
8 |
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
01 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.78 |
1 |
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.01 | SB | ||||
2 |
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 7.05 | SB | ||||
3 |
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.12 | PB | ||||
4 |
Emil Frænde
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.15 | SB | ||||
5 |
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 7.21 | SB | ||||
6 |
Daniel Andersen
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 7.24 | |||||
7 |
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 7.28 | |||||
8 |
Peter Kjølbye
Vejle IF (DEN) |
01 | Vejle IF (DEN) | 7.31 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK |
01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.38 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö |
00 | IFK Växjö | 23.72 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK |
01 | Hovslätts IK | 23.79 | 3 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petter Roos
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 24.22 | 5 | SB | |||
2 |
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 24.63 | 7 | SB | |||
Thorbjørn Børresen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
01 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | DNF |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 24.09 | 4 | ||||
2 |
Eli Karström
FK Athlet |
01 | FK Athlet | 24.50 | 6 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK |
01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.38 | SB | |||
2 |
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö |
00 | IFK Växjö | 23.72 | SB | |||
3 |
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK |
01 | Hovslätts IK | 23.79 | SB | |||
4 |
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 24.09 | ||||
5 |
Petter Roos
KA2 IF |
01 | KA2 IF | 24.22 | SB | |||
6 |
Eli Karström
FK Athlet |
01 | FK Athlet | 24.50 | ||||
7 |
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 24.63 | SB | |||
Thorbjørn Børresen
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
01 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | DNF |
1 |
Anton Lindberg
IS Göta |
00 | IS Göta | 4:24.53 | |||||
2 |
Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF |
01 | Ystads IF | 4:28.37 | |||||
3 |
Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK |
01 | Åhus FIK | 4:32.19 | SB | ||||
4 |
Kristian Carstensen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
01 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4:35.35 | |||||
5 |
Sebastian Hansen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
01 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 4:40.92 |
1 |
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK |
01 | Kyrkhults SK | 8.29 | |||||
2 |
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 8.48 | |||||
3 |
Philip Ryding
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 8.76 | |||||
4 |
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK |
01 | Hovslätts IK | 9.02 | |||||
5 |
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu |
01 | IK Sisu | 9.05 | |||||
6 |
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.16 | SB | ||||
7 |
Carl Hedin
Eksjö Södra IK |
01 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.23 | |||||
Mads Lund
Sparta (DEN) |
00 | Sparta (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Thomad Jones
Kyrkhults SK |
01 | Kyrkhults SK | 8.26 | |||||
2 |
Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.80 | PB |
1 |
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Fana IL (NOR) |
00 | Fana IL (NOR) | 193 | SB | ||||
2 |
Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI |
00 | Malmö AI | 193 | |||||
3 |
Philip Ryding
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 190 | |||||
4 |
Melker Manne
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 187 | |||||
5 |
Eli Karström
FK Athlet |
01 | FK Athlet | 175 | |||||
6 |
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu |
01 | IK Sisu | 175 | |||||
7 |
Erik Olzon
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 175 |
165 | 170 | 175 | 178 | 181 | 184 | 187 | 190 | 193 | 196 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eli Karström | - | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Melker Manne | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||
Erik Olzon | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Philip Ryding | - | - | - | - | o | o | - | o | - | xxx | |
Vetle Raa Ellingsen | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | - | |
Samuel Fransson | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
Otto Nilsson | o | xxo | xo | xxx |
1 |
Erik Johansson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 7.00 | |||||
2 |
Oliwer Danielsson
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 6.94 | |||||
3 |
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 6.50 | SB | ||||
4 |
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu |
01 | IK Sisu | 6.49 | |||||
5 |
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | 6.47 | |||||
6 |
Teodor Sobczyk
Hovslätts IK |
01 | Hovslätts IK | 6.39 | |||||
7 |
Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI |
01 | Malmö AI | 6.34 | SB | ||||
8 |
Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient |
00 | IK Orient | 6.14 | SB | ||||
9 |
Johan Magnus Bjørgan
Fana IL (NOR) |
00 | Fana IL (NOR) | 6.01 | |||||
10 |
Hampus Helamb
Ullevi FK |
01 | Ullevi FK | 5.94 | |||||
11 |
Carl Erik Landsvik
Fana IL (NOR) |
01 | Fana IL (NOR) | 5.88 | |||||
12 |
Eli Karström
FK Athlet |
01 | FK Athlet | 5.39 | |||||
13 |
Ludvig Jönsson
IFK Växjö |
00 | IFK Växjö | 2.25 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ludvig Jönsson | x | 2.25 | x | ||||
Erik Johansson | 6.82 | 6.68 | 6.78 | 7.00 | 6.90 | 6.88 | |
Johan Magnus Bjørgan | 5.93 | 6.01 | 6.00 | ||||
Max Rosquist-Larsson | x | 6.21 | 6.01 | 6.19 | 6.24 | 6.34 | |
Jesper Simonsson | 5.86 | 6.14 | 6.01 | x | x | x | |
Eli Karström | 5.33 | x | 5.39 | ||||
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne | 6.42 | 6.24 | 6.41 | x | 6.47 | 6.46 | |
Teodor Sobczyk | 6.39 | x | x | x | 6.27 | 6.32 | |
Otto Nilsson | 6.32 | 6.21 | 6.25 | 6.27 | 6.03 | 6.49 | |
Oliwer Danielsson | 6.32 | 6.70 | 6.90 | 6.94 | 6.81 | 6.82 | |
Hampus Helamb | 5.89 | 5.94 | 5.94 | ||||
Carl Erik Landsvik | 5.84 | x | 5.88 | ||||
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable | 6.04 | 5.18 | x | 6.50 | x | 6.50 |
1 |
Arvid Mägi Theorin
IF Kville |
01 | IF Kville | 17.33 | |||||
2 |
Sebastian Larsen
Sparta (DEN) |
01 | Sparta (DEN) | 12.82 | PB | ||||
3 |
Otto Nilsson
IK Sisu |
01 | IK Sisu | 11.59 | |||||
4 |
Eli Karström
FK Athlet |
01 | FK Athlet | 9.02 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eli Karström | 8.51 | 7.59 | 8.54 | 9.02 | 8.47 | 8.82 | |
Sebastian Larsen | 11.46 | x | x | x | x | 12.82 | |
Otto Nilsson | 11.22 | 11.43 | 11.28 | x | x | 11.59 | |
Arvid Mägi Theorin | 16.85 | 16.11 | 17.33 | 17.24 | x | 16.33 |
1 |
Oskar Bengtsson
IF UDD |
02 | IF UDD | 7.21 | q | ||||
2 |
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 7.44 | 7.435 | ||||
3 |
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.48 | PB | ||||
4 |
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 7.51 | =PB | 7.506 | |||
5 |
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 7.80 | SB | ||||
6 |
Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 7.84 | |||||
7 |
Gustav Matson
IFK Lund |
02 | IFK Lund | 8.01 | |||||
8 |
Sander Rye Daae
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 8.08 |
1 |
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 7.36 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 7.37 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 7.44 | q | 7.434 | |||
4 |
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 7.51 | 7.509 | ||||
5 |
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS |
02 | Höörs IS | 7.57 | PB | ||||
6 |
Isac Engman
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 7.73 | |||||
7 |
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.74 | |||||
8 |
Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.76 |
1 |
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute |
02 | Visby IF Gute | 7.31 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR) |
02 | Bragdið (FAR) | 7.34 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 7.35 | q | ||||
4 |
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 7.41 | q | ||||
5 |
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 7.65 | PB | ||||
6 |
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 7.72 | |||||
7 |
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.83 | SB | ||||
8 |
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 8.39 |
1 |
Oskar Bengtsson
IF UDD |
02 | IF UDD | 7.23 | |||||
2 |
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 7.27 | SB | ||||
3 |
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute |
02 | Visby IF Gute | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
4 |
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR) |
02 | Bragdið (FAR) | 7.37 | |||||
5 |
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 7.38 | 7.378 | ||||
6 |
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 7.38 | 7.380 | ||||
7 |
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 7.39 | |||||
8 |
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 7.44 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute |
02 | Visby IF Gute | 22.98 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.04 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 23.49 | 3 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 23.54 | 4 | SB | |||
2 |
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS |
02 | Höörs IS | 23.72 | 5 | SB | 23.715 | ||
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | DQ |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 23.78 | 7 | ||||
2 |
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 23.89 | 11 | ||||
3 |
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
02 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 24.82 | 20 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 23.72 | 6 | PB | 23.717 | ||
2 |
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 23.83 | 9 | PB | |||
3 |
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR) |
02 | Bragdið (FAR) | 23.88 | 10 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isac Engman
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 24.42 | 15 | SB | |||
2 |
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 24.75 | 18 | SB | |||
3 |
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 25.05 | 23 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 24.25 | 14 | PB | |||
2 |
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 24.78 | 19 | SB | |||
3 |
Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 24.87 | 21 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 23.98 | 12 | PB | |||
2 |
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 25.00 | 22 | PB | |||
3 |
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 25.06 | 24 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 24.03 | 13 | PB | |||
2 |
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK |
02 | Åhus FIK | 25.78 | 26 | PB | |||
3 |
Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 26.10 | 28 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 24.54 | 16 | PB | |||
2 |
William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 25.89 | 27 | PB | |||
3 |
Mattis Roknic
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 26.57 | 33 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.12 | 25 | ||||
2 |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 26.17 | 31 | PB | |||
3 |
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 27.33 | 35 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 26.12 | 29 | ||||
2 |
Frank Nissen
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 26.16 | 30 | ||||
3 |
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 26.72 | 34 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 23.80 | 8 | ||||
2 |
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 24.72 | 17 | ||||
3 |
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI |
02 | Stenungsund FI | 26.51 | 32 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Gabriel Vikic
Visby IF Gute |
02 | Visby IF Gute | 22.98 | SB | |||
2 |
Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.04 | SB | |||
3 |
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 23.49 | SB | |||
4 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 23.54 | SB | |||
5 |
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin
Höörs IS |
02 | Höörs IS | 23.72 | SB | 23.715 | ||
6 |
Mikkel Linnemand
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 23.72 | PB | 23.717 | ||
7 |
Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund |
03 | IFK Lund | 23.78 | ||||
8 |
Rafael Tejada de Leon
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 23.80 | ||||
9 |
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 23.83 | PB | |||
10 |
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR) |
02 | Bragdið (FAR) | 23.88 | PB | |||
11 |
Elias Hedner
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 23.89 | ||||
12 |
Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 23.98 | PB | |||
13 |
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 24.03 | PB | |||
14 |
August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 24.25 | PB | |||
15 |
Isac Engman
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 24.42 | SB | |||
16 |
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 24.54 | PB | |||
17 |
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 24.72 | ||||
18 |
Emil Bengtsson
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 24.75 | SB | |||
19 |
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 24.78 | SB | |||
20 |
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
02 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 24.82 | SB | |||
21 |
Amrullah Stanikzai
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 24.87 | SB | |||
22 |
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 25.00 | PB | |||
23 |
Victor Akande
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 25.05 | SB | |||
24 |
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 25.06 | SB | |||
25 |
Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.12 | ||||
26 |
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK |
02 | Åhus FIK | 25.78 | PB | |||
27 |
William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 25.89 | PB | |||
28 |
Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 26.10 | ||||
29 |
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 26.12 | ||||
30 |
Frank Nissen
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 26.16 | ||||
31 |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 26.17 | PB | |||
32 |
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI |
02 | Stenungsund FI | 26.51 | SB | |||
33 |
Mattis Roknic
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 26.57 | PB | |||
34 |
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 26.72 | ||||
35 |
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 27.33 | ||||
Richie Leong
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | DQ |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
02 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4:14.78 | 1 | ||||
2 |
Martin Møllgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:18.94 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 4:19.19 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Julio Shakur
IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 4:24.71 | 4 | PB | |||
5 |
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 4:24.87 | 5 | PB | |||
6 |
Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF |
02 | Ystads IF | 4:26.26 | 6 | SB | |||
7 |
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 4:34.88 | 10 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:33.19 | 7 | ||||
2 |
Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4:34.04 | 8 | ||||
3 |
Carl Emil Hjorth
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:34.47 | 9 | PB | |||
4 |
Rasmus Hansen
Viking Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Viking Atletik (DEN) | 4:35.51 | 11 | ||||
5 |
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI |
02 | Stenungsund FI | 4:41.75 | 12 | PB | |||
6 |
David Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:58.95 | 13 | SB |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Rasmus Baltzersen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
02 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4:14.78 | ||||
2 |
Martin Møllgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:18.94 | PB | |||
3 |
Nikolaj Richter
Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) |
02 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion (DEN) | 4:19.19 | ||||
4 |
Julio Shakur
IK Ymer |
02 | IK Ymer | 4:24.71 | PB | |||
5 |
Gustav Lundqvist
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 4:24.87 | PB | |||
6 |
Morgan Åkerblom
Ystads IF |
02 | Ystads IF | 4:26.26 | SB | |||
7 |
Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg |
02 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:33.19 | ||||
8 |
Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
03 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4:34.04 | ||||
9 |
Carl Emil Hjorth
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:34.47 | PB | |||
10 |
Rasmus Haak
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 4:34.88 | SB | |||
11 |
Rasmus Hansen
Viking Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Viking Atletik (DEN) | 4:35.51 | ||||
12 |
Andreas Carlsson
Stenungsund FI |
02 | Stenungsund FI | 4:41.75 | PB | |||
13 |
David Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4:58.95 | SB |
1 |
Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 8.29 | PB | ||||
2 |
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 8.36 | SB | ||||
3 |
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
02 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.82 | PB | ||||
4 |
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 8.99 | |||||
5 |
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 9.06 | =SB | ||||
7 |
Jonathan Wockatz
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 10.19 | |||||
Sander Rye Daae
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | DNS |
1 |
Per B Johannesen
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 8.28 | PB | ||||
2 |
Edvin Månsson
IFK Växjö |
02 | IFK Växjö | 8.67 | |||||
3 |
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 8.95 | PB | ||||
4 |
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 8.98 | |||||
5 |
Sander Rye Daae
Fana IL (NOR) |
02 | Fana IL (NOR) | 9.24 | SB |
1 |
Fabian Steene
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 178 | |||||
2 |
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 170 | |||||
3 |
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 170 | =PB | ||||
4 |
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 165 | SB | ||||
5 |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 160 | SB | ||||
6 |
Tobias S. Dichmann
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
03 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 155 | =PB | ||||
7 |
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 150 |
140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 170 | 175 | 178 | 184 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mads Rubek Vitoft | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxo | xxx | |||
Johan Wahlgren | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Tobias S. Dichmann | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Fabian Steene | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |
Adam Svensson | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxx | |||
Nikolaj Grønbech | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen | - | - | - | - | o | xxx |
1 |
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 430 | PB | ||||
2 |
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 380 | SB | ||||
3 |
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 370 | SB | ||||
4 |
Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 320 | PB |
280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mik Lønborg | o | xo | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Nikolaj Grønbech | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | - | o | xxx | |
Bertram Bing Costa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | - | xo | xxx | ||||||
Oswald Carstensen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
02 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 6.45 | =PB | ||||
2 |
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið (FAR) |
02 | Bragdið (FAR) | 6.23 | |||||
3 |
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.15 | SB | ||||
4 |
Gustav Tartu
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 6.13 | |||||
5 |
Jesper Nordström
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 5.67 | |||||
6 |
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 5.27 | |||||
7 |
Herman Forsberg
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 5.17 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft | 6.05 | 5.75 | 6.19 | x | 6.23 | 6.06 | |
Johan Wahlgren | 4.98 | 5.24 | x | 4.98 | x | 5.27 | |
Herman Forsberg | x | 5.17 | x | 4.96 | 5.13 | x | |
Gustav Tartu | 5.88 | x | 5.94 | - | 5.98 | 6.13 | |
Bertram Bing Costa | 5.97 | 6.00 | 6.05 | 5.93 | - | 6.15 | |
Tobias Andersson | x | 6.28 | 6.36 | 6.36 | 6.45 | 6.41 | |
Jesper Nordström | - | 5.54 | - | 5.67 | - | - |
1 |
Miso Buha
Hvirlan (FAR) |
03 | Hvirlan (FAR) | 13.18 | |||||
2 |
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 12.38 | |||||
3 |
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 12.37 | SB | ||||
4 |
Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 12.09 | SB | ||||
5 |
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 11.25 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oliver Glans | 11.25 | 10.99 | x | x | |||
Bertram Bing Costa | 11.67 | 11.61 | 12.09 | x | - | - | |
Viktor Hering | 12.16 | x | x | x | 12.38 | ||
Dhruv Mehrotra | 12.37 | x | 11.34 | - | - | ||
Miso Buha | 13.18 | x | 13.18 | 12.44 |
1 |
Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI |
02 | Malmö AI | 15.47 | |||||
2 |
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN) |
02 | Sparta (DEN) | 15.10 | PB | ||||
3 |
Hampus Wallin
Hovslätts IK |
02 | Hovslätts IK | 14.77 | |||||
4 |
Fredrik Grund
IF Kville |
02 | IF Kville | 13.44 | |||||
5 |
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
02 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 12.66 | PB | ||||
6 |
Johan Wahlgren
Ullevi FK |
02 | Ullevi FK | 7.54 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alfred Dahl Larsen | x | 10.59 | 11.82 | 11.82 | 12.66 | 11.84 | |
Hampus Wallin | 14.77 | 12.54 | 13.26 | 14.61 | 13.57 | 13.29 | |
Fredrik Grund | 12.75 | 12.89 | 13.44 | 12.84 | 12.70 | 12.95 | |
Andreas Henriksson | 15.17 | 15.15 | 14.87 | 15.47 | 14.99 | x | |
Nikolaj Grønbech | 14.65 | 13.87 | 15.02 | x | x | 15.10 | |
Johan Wahlgren | 6.58 | 6.46 | 7.09 | 7.15 | 7.54 | 7.24 |
1 |
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.58 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 7.65 | q | ||||
3 |
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 7.68 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Fabian Steene
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 7.79 | q | ||||
5 |
Frank Nissen
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 8.01 | PB | ||||
6 |
Lauge Preisler Villund
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.05 | |||||
7 |
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
8 |
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 8.78 |
1 |
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 7.47 | q | ||||
2 |
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 7.60 | q | 7.593 | |||
3 |
Anton Essen
IK Orient |
03 | IK Orient | 7.60 | q | SB | 7.598 | ||
4 |
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 7.73 | q | ||||
5 |
Jimmy Moreno
IFK Växjö |
03 | IFK Växjö | 7.97 | PB | ||||
6 |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.19 | |||||
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | DNS | ||||||
Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS |
03 | Höörs IS | DNS |
1 |
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 7.46 | |||||
2 |
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.54 | PB | ||||
3 |
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 7.59 | |||||
4 |
Anton Essen
IK Orient |
03 | IK Orient | 7.60 | SB | ||||
5 |
Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 7.62 | |||||
6 |
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 7.69 | |||||
7 |
Melvin Mathisson
KA2 IF |
03 | KA2 IF | 7.74 | |||||
8 |
Fabian Steene
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 7.75 |
1 |
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 9.54 |
1 |
Viktor Hering
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 6.24 | |||||
2 |
Jimmy Hellström
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 5.96 | |||||
3 |
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sparta (DEN) |
03 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.74 | SB | ||||
4 |
Oliver Glans
Ullevi FK |
03 | Ullevi FK | 5.60 | |||||
5 |
Fabian Steene
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 5.55 | |||||
6 |
Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI |
03 | Malmö AI | 5.50 | |||||
7 |
Oskar Björndal
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 5.35 | |||||
8 |
Frank Nissen
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 5.33 | |||||
9 |
David Eriksson
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 5.25 | |||||
10 |
Wilhelm Öhlin
Stenungsund FI |
03 | Stenungsund FI | 5.08 | PB | ||||
11 |
Lauge Preisler Villund
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 5.02 | PB | ||||
12 |
Albert Vagn Jensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4.99 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank Nissen | 5.17 | 5.06 | 5.33 | 4.65 | x | 4.96 | |
Lauge Preisler Villund | 4.86 | 5.02 | 4.85 | ||||
Fabian Steene | 5.23 | 5.35 | 5.48 | 3.77 | 5.38 | 5.55 | |
Wilhelm Öhlin | 5.08 | 5.01 | 4.91 | ||||
Dhruv Mehrotra | 5.52 | 5.50 | 3.95 | 5.55 | 5.40 | 5.74 | |
Albert Vagn Jensen | 4.76 | 4.99 | x | ||||
Oliver Glans | 5.39 | 5.50 | x | 5.49 | 5.52 | 5.60 | |
David Eriksson | 5.25 | 5.13 | 5.14 | ||||
Jimmy Hellström | x | 5.16 | 5.75 | x | 5.96 | 5.75 | |
Oskar Björndal | 5.25 | 5.13 | 5.25 | 5.03 | 5.35 | 5.21 | |
Zacharias Parmatow | 5.50 | 5.49 | 5.48 | 5.03 | 5.41 | 5.34 | |
Viktor Hering | 5.97 | x | x | x | 6.24 | x |
1 |
Felix Jordebrant
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 12.17 | |||||
2 |
André Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 12.05 | |||||
3 |
Patrik Bergstrand
IFK Halmstad |
03 | IFK Halmstad | 10.83 | |||||
4 |
Fabian Steene
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 10.60 | |||||
5 |
William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN) |
03 | Københavns IF (DEN) | 10.46 | |||||
6 |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.62 | |||||
7 |
Axel Olausson
IF Kville |
03 | IF Kville | 9.60 | |||||
8 |
Albert Vagn Jensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
03 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.81 | PB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrik Bergstrand | x | 10.72 | 10.83 | 10.22 | - | - | |
William Elsner | 10.15 | 10.46 | 10.17 | x | 9.30 | 9.48 | |
Axel Olausson | 9.60 | 8.61 | 8.31 | 8.70 | 9.13 | 8.64 | |
Albert Vagn Jensen | 8.68 | 8.38 | 8.81 | 8.00 | 6.96 | 8.09 | |
André Bergenhem | 11.60 | 10.45 | 12.05 | 11.75 | 11.46 | x | |
Felix Jordebrant | x | x | 11.83 | 11.22 | 11.96 | 12.17 | |
Fabian Steene | 9.95 | 10.59 | 10.49 | 10.42 | 10.60 | x | |
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen | 8.54 | 8.93 | 9.18 | 9.24 | 9.62 | 8.79 |
1 |
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.50 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 7.80 | q | ||||
3 |
Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg |
04 | IFK Trelleborg | 7.89 | q | PB | 7.881 | ||
4 |
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 7.89 | q | SB | 7.883 | ||
5 |
Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 8.36 | PB | ||||
6 |
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 8.51 | |||||
7 |
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 8.57 | |||||
8 |
Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.74 | PB |
1 |
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.69 | q | ||||
2 |
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 7.92 | |||||
3 |
Halfdan Siem
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.42 | |||||
4 |
Filip Olsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 8.43 | |||||
5 |
Joar Karström
FK Athlet |
04 | FK Athlet | 8.67 | |||||
6 |
Hilding Grip
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 9.41 | |||||
Milan Tuxen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | DNS | ||||||
Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | DNS |
1 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.35 | q | ||||
2 |
Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 7.74 | q | ||||
3 |
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK |
05 | Lomma FIK | 7.88 | q | ||||
4 |
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 8.06 | |||||
5 |
Casper Johansson
IFK Helsingborg |
04 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.08 | |||||
6 |
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 8.25 | |||||
7 |
Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg |
04 | IFK Trelleborg | 8.29 | |||||
8 |
Bertil Augustsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 8.84 |
1 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.33 | |||||
2 |
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.53 | |||||
3 |
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.69 | 7.684 | ||||
4 |
Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 7.69 | =PB | 7.689 | |||
5 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 7.70 | |||||
6 |
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK |
05 | Lomma FIK | 7.81 | |||||
7 |
Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg |
04 | IFK Trelleborg | 7.87 | PB | ||||
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 23.79 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 24.05 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 25.33 | 3 | ||||
4 |
Milan Tuxen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 25.81 | 7 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 25.56 | 4 | PB | |||
2 |
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.70 | 9 | PB | 26.691 | ||
3 |
Luca Høgenhaven
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 27.88 | 14 | 27.874 | |||
4 |
Silas Klentz Dahl
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 28.21 | 17 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 26.12 | 8 | SB | |||
2 |
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 27.40 | 12 | SB | |||
3 |
Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF |
05 | Heleneholms IF | 27.72 | 13 | PB | |||
4 |
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 28.11 | 16 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 25.66 | 5 | PB | |||
2 |
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 26.70 | 10 | PB | 26.700 | ||
3 |
Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 29.16 | 18 | PB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 25.71 | 6 | ||||
2 |
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 26.97 | 11 | ||||
3 |
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 27.88 | 15 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 23.79 | SB | |||
2 |
Luis F Maillet
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 24.05 | SB | |||
3 |
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 25.33 | ||||
4 |
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 25.56 | PB | |||
5 |
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 25.66 | PB | |||
6 |
Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 25.71 | ||||
7 |
Milan Tuxen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 25.81 | ||||
8 |
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 26.12 | SB | |||
9 |
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 26.70 | PB | 26.691 | ||
10 |
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 26.70 | PB | 26.700 | ||
11 |
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 26.97 | ||||
12 |
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 27.40 | SB | |||
13 |
Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF |
05 | Heleneholms IF | 27.72 | PB | |||
14 |
Luca Høgenhaven
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 27.88 | 27.874 | |||
15 |
Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK |
04 | Klippans FK | 27.88 | ||||
16 |
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 28.11 | PB | |||
17 |
Silas Klentz Dahl
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 28.21 | ||||
18 |
Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 29.16 | PB |
1 |
Albin Öberg
Heleneholms IF |
04 | Heleneholms IF | 2:46.03 | |||||
2 |
Gustav B Andersen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
04 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 2:56.88 | PB | ||||
3 |
Simon Worsøe Clausen
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
05 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 3:01.39 | SB | ||||
4 |
Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF |
05 | Genarps IF | 3:10.02 | SB | ||||
5 |
Felix Wyon
Hovslätts IK |
04 | Hovslätts IK | 3:10.44 | |||||
6 |
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 3:10.70 | PB | 3:10.693 | |||
7 |
Filip Olsson
IFK Lund |
04 | IFK Lund | 3:10.70 | PB | 3:10.700 | |||
8 |
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 3:10.81 | |||||
9 |
Gustav Herold
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 3:11.76 | SB | ||||
10 |
Simon Persson
Höörs IS |
05 | Höörs IS | 3:30.18 |
1 |
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 8.99 | PB | ||||
2 |
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.26 | SB | ||||
3 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 9.29 | |||||
4 |
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 9.39 | |||||
5 |
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 9.44 | |||||
6 |
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 9.48 | SB | ||||
7 |
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 10.87 | |||||
Gustav Nylander
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | DNS |
1 |
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 184 | SB | ||||
2 |
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 181 | PB | ||||
3 |
Teodor Heldal
Fana IL (NOR) |
04 | Fana IL (NOR) | 172 | |||||
4 |
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 163 | SB | ||||
5 |
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 155 | |||||
6 |
Silas Klentz Dahl
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
04 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 140 | |||||
7 |
Joar Karström
FK Athlet |
04 | FK Athlet | 135 |
135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 163 | 166 | 169 | 172 | 175 | 178 | 181 | 184 | 188 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teodor Heldal | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||||
Tobias Jappe Bjerre | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | - | xo | o | xo | xxx | |
Joar Karström | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Silas Klentz Dahl | xxo | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Hannes Hertzman | - | - | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Tobias Garza | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | ||
Casper Bergstrand | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxx |
1 |
Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 380 | |||||
2 |
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 350 | PB | ||||
3 |
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 300 | =SB | ||||
4 |
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 300 | PB | ||||
5 |
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 290 | |||||
6 |
Sebastian Braunias
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 280 | |||||
7 |
Malte Siwertsson
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 250 | |||||
8 |
David Thilèn
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 240 |
230 | 240 | 250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 | 340 | 350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Torgersson | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Leo Göransson | - | o | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Joseph Lindvall | - | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | xxx | ||
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xo | xo | xxx | ||||
Tobias Garza | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Sebastian Braunias | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
David Thilèn | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Malte Siwertsson | xo | xo | o | xxx |
1 |
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
04 | Sparta (DEN) | 6.26 | SB | ||||
2 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 5.61 | |||||
3 |
Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg |
04 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.53 | |||||
4 |
Casper Bergstrand
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 5.30 | SB | ||||
5 |
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet |
04 | FK Athlet | 5.27 | |||||
6 |
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 5.13 | |||||
7 |
Lukas Anderberg
Malmö AI |
04 | Malmö AI | 4.97 | |||||
8 |
Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg |
04 | IFK Trelleborg | 4.86 | PB | ||||
9 |
Halfdan Siem
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
04 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4.76 | |||||
10 |
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 4.72 | PB | ||||
11 |
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 4.65 | |||||
12 |
Joar Karström
FK Athlet |
04 | FK Athlet | 4.22 | |||||
13 |
Simon Ström Iyase
Stenungsund FI |
04 | Stenungsund FI | 4.03 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victor Oldén | 4.96 | x | 5.07 | x | 5.18 | 5.27 | |
Lukas Anderberg | 4.92 | 4.73 | 4.81 | 4.69 | 4.97 | x | |
Casper Bergstrand | 5.24 | 5.28 | 1.78 | 5.26 | x | 5.30 | |
Viggo Andersson | 4.65 | x | x | ||||
Melvin Pai | 4.52 | x | 4.86 | x | 4.66 | x | |
Simon Ström Iyase | x | x | 4.03 | ||||
Aiden Floyd Vincent | x | 5.22 | 5.47 | 5.34 | 5.61 | x | |
Hannes Hertzman | 4.90 | 4.98 | 5.04 | 4.82 | 5.13 | x | |
Sixten Hjalmarsson | 5.48 | 5.50 | x | 5.53 | 4.15 | 5.31 | |
Joar Karström | 3.80 | 4.22 | 2.12 | ||||
Halfdan Siem | 4.65 | 4.76 | x | ||||
Vilhelm Krüger | 6.26 | 5.89 | 6.00 | 6.22 | x | 6.05 | |
Tobias Garza | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.72 |
1 |
Tobias Garza
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) |
04 | Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) | 11.12 | PB | ||||
2 |
Hannes Hertzman
IFK Växjö |
04 | IFK Växjö | 10.85 | |||||
3 |
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet |
04 | FK Athlet | 10.80 | |||||
4 |
Viggo Andersson
Ullevi FK |
04 | Ullevi FK | 10.42 | |||||
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS |
05 | Hässleholms AIS | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algot Hallberg | x | x | x | ||||
Victor Oldén | 10.21 | 10.80 | 10.40 | 10.18 | 9.96 | 10.33 | |
Hannes Hertzman | x | x | 10.67 | 10.37 | 10.58 | 10.85 | |
Viggo Andersson | x | 10.10 | 9.64 | 10.42 | 10.36 | ||
Tobias Garza | 10.74 | 11.12 | x | - | - | - |
1 |
Aiden Floyd Vincent
Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) |
04 | Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb (NOR) | 11.78 | |||||
2 |
Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK |
04 | Åhus FIK | 11.47 | |||||
3 |
Fredrik Andersson
Lomma FIK |
04 | Lomma FIK | 10.96 | |||||
4 |
Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK |
04 | Lomma FIK | 9.50 | |||||
5 |
Victor Oldén
FK Athlet |
04 | FK Athlet | 9.38 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiden Floyd Vincent | 11.78 | 11.42 | 11.04 | x | 11.44 | x | |
Lukas Lindbladh | 10.51 | 10.13 | 10.95 | 11.37 | 11.04 | 11.47 | |
Isak Gunnarsson | 8.26 | 8.52 | 8.04 | 7.86 | 7.74 | 9.50 | |
Victor Oldén | 8.84 | x | x | 9.19 | 9.38 | x | |
Fredrik Andersson | 10.95 | 10.86 | 10.96 | - | - | - |
1 |
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 7.92 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 8.34 | 8.335 | ||||
3 |
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS |
05 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.72 | |||||
4 |
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK |
05 | Öresund FK | 9.02 | |||||
5 |
David Thilèn
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 9.15 | |||||
6 |
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 9.28 | |||||
7 |
Elias Boman
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.32 | |||||
8 |
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.46 |
1 |
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 8.01 | q | ||||
2 |
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.18 | q | ||||
3 |
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.52 | PB | 8.517 | |||
4 |
isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.70 | |||||
5 |
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 8.95 | 8.943 | ||||
6 |
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
05 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 8.95 | PB | 8.944 | |||
7 |
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.00 | |||||
8 |
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.72 |
1 |
Elias Toth
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 8.14 | q | ||||
2 |
Shakeem Reid
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 8.41 | |||||
3 |
Philip Mølgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.52 | 8.514 | ||||
4 |
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.60 | PB | ||||
5 |
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 8.71 | |||||
6 |
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 8.99 | |||||
7 |
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF |
05 | Heleneholms IF | 9.29 | |||||
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg |
05 | IFK Helsingborg | DNS |
1 |
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 7.77 | q | ||||
2 |
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 7.82 | q | ||||
3 |
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.17 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 8.32 | q | SB | |||
5 |
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 8.34 | 8.335 | ||||
6 |
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 8.39 | |||||
7 |
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.13 | |||||
8 |
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF |
05 | Ystads IF | 9.31 |
1 |
Joel Gustafsson Miller
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 7.66 | |||||
2 |
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 7.77 | |||||
3 |
Ludvig Iveroth
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 7.96 | |||||
4 |
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 7.99 | |||||
5 |
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 8.03 | |||||
6 |
Elias Toth
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 8.06 | |||||
7 |
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.16 | PB | ||||
8 |
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 8.38 |
1 |
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 150 | |||||
2 |
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 150 | PB | ||||
3 |
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 150 | |||||
4 |
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 140 | |||||
5 |
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 140 | |||||
6 |
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 135 | |||||
7 |
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 135 | |||||
8 |
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) |
05 | Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) | 130 | |||||
9 |
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 120 |
120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kasper Schimmell Smith | o | xxx | |||||||
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen | - | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||
Hugo Tilldal | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xxx | |
Leo Göransson | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |
Alexander Eklund | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||
Elias Johansson | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
Timoleon Rescan | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xxx | |
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen | - | - | xo | xxx | |||||
Hugo Frisesdal | - | - | o | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Mathias Højen
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 5.30 | |||||
2 |
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 5.16 | |||||
3 |
Melker Svanberg
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 5.05 | |||||
4 |
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 4.95 | |||||
5 |
Philip Mølgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4.92 | |||||
6 |
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4.88 | SB | ||||
7 |
Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund |
05 | IFK Lund | 4.81 | |||||
8 |
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 4.80 | |||||
9 |
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 4.72 | |||||
10 |
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
05 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 4.58 | |||||
11 |
Daniel Bisgaard
Ballerup AK (DEN) |
05 | Ballerup AK (DEN) | 4.57 | SB | ||||
12 |
Algot Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS |
05 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.48 | |||||
13 |
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF |
05 | Heleneholms IF | 4.40 | |||||
14 |
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 4.33 | |||||
15 |
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 4.15 | |||||
16 |
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 4.13 | |||||
17 |
Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg |
05 | IFK Trelleborg | 3.88 | |||||
18 |
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 3.79 | |||||
19 |
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 3.69 | |||||
20 |
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 3.68 | SB | ||||
21 |
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 3.61 | |||||
22 |
Elias Boman
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 3.60 | |||||
23 |
Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF |
05 | Ystads IF | 3.56 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Johansson | 4.10 | x | 4.13 | |||
2 | Algot Hallberg | x | 4.48 | x | |||
3 | Alexander Eklund | 4.73 | 4.95 | x | x | 4.84 | 4.92 |
4 | Jeroen Persson | 4.64 | 4.57 | 4.78 | 4.55 | x | 4.81 |
5 | Johan Pedersen | x | x | 3.69 | |||
7 | Melker Svanberg | 4.88 | 5.01 | 4.67 | 4.84 | 4.81 | 5.05 |
8 | Ludvig Månsson | 3.45 | 3.32 | 3.56 | |||
9 | Timoleon Rescan | 4.88 | 4.55 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 4.73 | 4.88 |
10 | Jonas Gustén | x | 4.72 | 4.66 | |||
11 | Gabriel Brycki | x | 4.40 | x | |||
12 | Mathias Højen | x | 5.10 | 4.86 | 5.30 | 5.01 | x |
13 | Tue Agger Maarbjerg | 3.68 | x | 3.38 | |||
14 | Hugo Tilldal | 4.29 | 4.33 | 4.20 | |||
15 | Måns Bergström | 4.81 | 5.03 | 4.96 | 5.16 | 4.96 | 5.16 |
16 | Hugo Frisesdal | 4.15 | 3.99 | 4.15 | |||
17 | Leo Göransson | 4.70 | 4.61 | 4.74 | 4.63 | 4.80 | 4.80 |
18 | Philip Mølgaard | x | 4.82 | 4.68 | 4.89 | 4.55 | 4.92 |
19 | Daniel Bisgaard | x | 4.57 | 4.12 | |||
20 | Gavin Wastrell | 3.45 | 3.67 | 3.88 | |||
21 | Alexander Bülow | x | x | 3.79 | |||
22 | Elias Johansson | 3.61 | 3.55 | 3.28 | |||
23 | Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen | 4.58 | 4.57 | 4.29 | |||
24 | Elias Boman | 3.59 | x | 3.60 |
1 |
Jonas Gustén
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 11.32 | |||||
2 |
Gabriel Torgersson
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 10.56 | |||||
3 |
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 10.12 | |||||
4 |
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.70 | |||||
5 |
Marcus Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 9.52 | |||||
6 |
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 9.52 | |||||
7 |
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF |
05 | Heleneholms IF | 9.48 | |||||
8 |
Elias Johansson
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 8.71 | |||||
9 |
Alexander Bülow
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 8.67 | |||||
10 |
Johan Pedersen
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 8.08 | |||||
11 |
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Sparta (DEN) |
05 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.45 | SB |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcus Johansson | 9.51 | x | 9.50 | x | 9.39 | 9.52 | |
Gabriel Torgersson | 10.19 | 10.27 | x | 10.29 | 10.44 | 10.56 | |
Gabriel Brycki | 9.48 | x | x | 8.48 | x | 8.58 | |
Alexander Bülow | x | 8.67 | - | ||||
Elias Johansson | 8.71 | 8.14 | 8.60 | ||||
Leo Göransson | 9.77 | 9.65 | 9.60 | 9.92 | 10.12 | 9.86 | |
Johan Pedersen | x | 8.08 | x | ||||
Hugo Frisesdal | 9.52 | 9.30 | 9.11 | 9.42 | 9.39 | 9.29 | |
Jonas Gustén | 11.32 | 10.97 | 11.21 | 10.53 | 10.91 | 11.12 | |
Kasper Schimmell Smith | 7.28 | 7.45 | x | ||||
Hugo Tilldal | 9.70 | 9.24 | 9.69 | 9.49 | x | 9.40 |
1 |
Noah Karlberg
Lomma FIK |
05 | Lomma FIK | 11.07 | |||||
2 |
Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg |
05 | IFK Trelleborg | 10.75 | PB | ||||
3 |
Alexander Eklund
Klippans FK |
05 | Klippans FK | 10.44 | |||||
4 |
David Thilèn
IF Kville |
05 | IF Kville | 9.99 | |||||
5 |
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 8.94 | |||||
6 |
Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK |
05 | Öresund FK | 8.09 | |||||
7 |
Timoleon Rescan
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 7.89 | |||||
8 |
isak Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI |
05 | Malmö AI | 6.87 | |||||
9 |
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
05 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 6.69 | SB | ||||
10 |
Hugo Frisesdal
KA2 IF |
05 | KA2 IF | 6.56 | |||||
11 |
Hugo Tilldal
Ullevi FK |
05 | Ullevi FK | 6.12 | |||||
Gabriel Brycki
Heleneholms IF |
05 | Heleneholms IF | x |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
isak Carlström Selimovic | 5.74 | 6.10 | 6.87 | 6.72 | 6.12 | 6.45 | |
Tue Agger Maarbjerg | 6.69 | 6.19 | 6.42 | ||||
Casper Griphage | 10.42 | 10.59 | 9.18 | 10.37 | 10.75 | 9.99 | |
Gabriel Brycki | x | x | x | ||||
Hugo Frisesdal | 6.21 | 6.56 | 6.06 | ||||
Noah Karlberg | 10.55 | 10.19 | 9.65 | 11.07 | 11.06 | 11.00 | |
David Thilèn | 9.90 | 8.16 | 9.73 | 9.08 | 9.99 | 9.61 | |
Hannes Grimsholm | 7.44 | 8.09 | 7.28 | 7.81 | 8.01 | 7.85 | |
Timoleon Rescan | 7.89 | 7.58 | 7.25 | 7.71 | 7.47 | 7.12 | |
Måns Bergström | 8.68 | 8.26 | 7.83 | 8.31 | 8.31 | 8.94 | |
Alexander Eklund | 9.72 | 10.21 | 9.58 | 10.33 | 10.29 | 10.44 | |
Hugo Tilldal | 5.72 | 6.12 | x |
1 |
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
06 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 8.14 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF |
06 | Mariestads AIF | 8.21 | q | ||||
3 |
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.69 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 8.83 | q | ||||
5 |
Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 9.50 | 9.499 | ||||
6 |
Julian Bell
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 9.90 |
1 |
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.31 | q | =PB | |||
2 |
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.74 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 9.24 | |||||
4 |
Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.26 | |||||
5 |
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 9.33 | |||||
6 |
Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 9.59 |
1 |
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 8.04 | q | ||||
2 |
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.96 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.99 | |||||
4 |
Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF |
06 | Genarps IF | 9.28 | |||||
5 |
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 9.41 | |||||
6 |
Nils Leloup
Genarps IF |
06 | Genarps IF | 9.50 | PB | 9.496 | |||
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 7.87 | SB | ||||
2 |
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
06 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 8.03 | PB | ||||
3 |
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF |
06 | Mariestads AIF | 8.30 | |||||
4 |
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.32 | |||||
5 |
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 8.75 | |||||
6 |
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.84 | |||||
7 |
Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 8.95 | |||||
8 |
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.02 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Strandgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:26.04 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
William Hvass
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:29.72 | 2 | PB | |||
3 |
Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 2:35.32 | 3 | PB | |||
4 |
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 2:39.08 | 6 | SB | 2:39.078 | ||
5 |
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 2:41.87 | 7 | SB | |||
6 |
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 2:42.53 | 8 | ||||
7 |
Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF |
06 | Björnstorps IF | 2:43.26 | 9 | ||||
8 |
Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 2:44.51 | 10 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 2:38.88 | 4 | ||||
2 |
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:39.08 | 5 | 2:39.075 | |||
3 |
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:45.16 | 11 | PB | |||
4 |
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 2:46.68 | 12 | ||||
5 |
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:46.78 | 13 | ||||
6 |
Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF |
06 | Genarps IF | 2:50.52 | 14 | ||||
7 |
Julian Bell
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 2:58.60 | 15 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Christopher Strandgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:26.04 | SB | |||
2 |
William Hvass
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 2:29.72 | PB | |||
3 |
Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 2:35.32 | PB | |||
4 |
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 2:38.88 | ||||
5 |
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:39.08 | 2:39.075 | |||
6 |
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 2:39.08 | SB | 2:39.078 | ||
7 |
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 2:41.87 | SB | |||
8 |
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 2:42.53 | ||||
9 |
Melvin Bertilsson
Björnstorps IF |
06 | Björnstorps IF | 2:43.26 | ||||
10 |
Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 2:44.51 | SB | |||
11 |
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:45.16 | PB | |||
12 |
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 2:46.68 | ||||
13 |
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 2:46.78 | ||||
14 |
Ludvig Nilsson
Genarps IF |
06 | Genarps IF | 2:50.52 | ||||
15 |
Julian Bell
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 2:58.60 |
1 |
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF |
06 | Mariestads AIF | 159 | |||||
2 |
Tobias Heldal
Fana IL (NOR) |
06 | Fana IL (NOR) | 150 | |||||
3 |
Eli Riege
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 145 | |||||
4 |
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 145 | |||||
5 |
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 145 | PB | ||||
6 |
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 140 | |||||
7 |
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 135 | |||||
8 |
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | 135 | =SB | ||||
9 |
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 130 | |||||
10 |
Hugo Åsberg
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 130 | |||||
=11 |
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 125 | |||||
=11 |
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 125 |
115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 153 | 156 | 159 | 162 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Popa | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |
Fredrik Wockatz | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Isaiah Tay | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Hugo Åsberg | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||
Isak Bergström | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
Elias Löndahl | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Gustav Striboldt Lind | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||
Tobias Heldal | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
Viggo Bergström | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Zac Jellum Ling | - | o | o | o | xo | xx- | |||||||
Eli Riege | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
Gabriel Hanfler | o | o | o | xxx |
1 |
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.19 | |||||
2 |
Andrei Popa
Mariestads AIF |
06 | Mariestads AIF | 5.10 | |||||
3 |
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 5.04 | PB | ||||
4 |
Eli Riege
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.00 | SB | ||||
5 |
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4.69 | PB | ||||
6 |
Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | 4.59 | SB | ||||
7 |
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF |
06 | Heleneholms IF | 4.55 | |||||
8 |
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.48 | |||||
9 |
Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 4.47 | |||||
10 |
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 4.43 | SB | ||||
11 |
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.33 | SB | ||||
12 |
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö |
06 | IFK Växjö | 4.28 | |||||
13 |
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 4.12 | |||||
14 |
Måns Lindström
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 4.02 | |||||
15 |
Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 4.00 | |||||
16 |
Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.94 | |||||
17 |
Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 3.90 | |||||
18 |
Fredrik Wockatz
IF Kville |
06 | IF Kville | 3.82 | |||||
19 |
Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI |
06 | Eslövs AI | 3.72 | |||||
20 |
Hugo Åsberg
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 3.53 | |||||
21 |
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 3.30 | |||||
William Anderberg
IFK Lund |
06 | IFK Lund | - | ||||||
William Trulsson
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | - |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viggo Bergström | 4.28 | 4.19 | 3.98 | |||
2 | Gustav Striboldt Lind | 4.39 | 4.43 | 4.42 | |||
3 | Anyel Weis | 5.07 | 4.98 | 5.01 | 4.95 | 5.00 | 5.19 |
4 | Melker Jensfelt | 5.04 | 4.95 | 4.87 | 4.86 | 4.49 | 4.88 |
5 | Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen | 4.29 | 4.33 | 4.25 | |||
6 | Isak Bergström | 4.45 | 4.29 | 4.47 | |||
7 | Ludvig Bergström | 3.30 | 3.14 | x | |||
8 | Fredrik Wockatz | 3.74 | x | 3.82 | |||
9 | Andrei Popa | 4.84 | 5.04 | 4.85 | 4.91 | 5.04 | 5.10 |
10 | Isaiah Tay | 4.55 | 3.40 | 3.53 | - | - | - |
11 | Zac Jellum Ling | 4.48 | 4.27 | 4.41 | 4.39 | 4.33 | 4.24 |
12 | Teodor De Luca | 3.80 | 4.00 | 3.94 | |||
13 | Hugo Åsberg | x | x | 3.53 | |||
14 | Eli Riege | 2.57 | 3.69 | 5.00 | x | x | 2.76 |
15 | Gabriel Hanfler | 3.69 | 3.86 | 3.94 | |||
16 | Tage Andersson Ranefalk | 3.66 | 3.70 | 3.90 | |||
17 | Måns Lindström | 3.94 | 4.02 | 3.96 | |||
18 | Villads Fredsted Andersen | 4.50 | 4.40 | x | 4.49 | 4.62 | 4.69 |
19 | Erik Carlsson | 4.01 | 4.12 | 3.96 | |||
20 | William Anderberg | - | |||||
21 | Elias Löndahl | 4.54 | 3.93 | 4.39 | x | 4.59 | 4.54 |
22 | William Trulsson | - | |||||
23 | Linus Hoff | 3.72 | 3.46 | 3.63 |
1 |
Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg |
06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.60 | |||||
2 |
Erik Carlsson
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 9.14 | |||||
3 |
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan |
07 | IF Kronan | 7.54 | |||||
4 |
Ludvig Norén
Lomma FIK |
06 | Lomma FIK | 7.42 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tage Hägre | x | 7.41 | 7.54 | x | x | x | |
Erik Carlsson | 8.89 | 8.84 | 9.02 | 8.75 | 9.14 | 9.10 | |
Ludvig Norén | 7.42 | x | |||||
Zac Jellum Ling | 9.59 | 9.60 | 9.45 | x | 9.34 | 8.87 |
1 |
Anyel Weis
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 11.15 | PB | ||||
2 |
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI |
06 | Malmö AI | 10.87 | PB | ||||
3 |
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN) |
06 | Frederiksberg IF (DEN) | 9.05 | PB | ||||
4 |
Felix Nilsson
Klippans FK |
07 | Klippans FK | 8.26 | |||||
5 |
Ludvig Norén
Lomma FIK |
06 | Lomma FIK | 7.67 | |||||
6 |
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta (DEN) |
06 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.51 | SB | ||||
7 |
Ludvig Bergström
Stenungsund FI |
06 | Stenungsund FI | 6.49 | |||||
8 |
Nils Leloup
Genarps IF |
06 | Genarps IF | 5.85 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melker Jensfelt | 9.66 | 9.86 | 10.42 | x | 10.31 | 10.87 | |
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen | 6.82 | 7.01 | 7.47 | 7.51 | 6.66 | 7.39 | |
Anyel Weis | 10.77 | 10.49 | 10.78 | 11.15 | 10.28 | 9.71 | |
Nils Leloup | 5.85 | x | 4.85 | 5.21 | x | 5.69 | |
Ludvig Norén | 7.61 | 7.46 | 7.30 | 7.67 | 7.57 | 7.14 | |
Ludvig Bergström | 6.33 | 5.90 | 5.87 | 6.31 | 6.22 | 6.49 | |
Felix Nilsson | 7.94 | 8.26 | 8.01 | 7.89 | x | 7.50 | |
Frederik Dahl Larsen | 8.96 | 9.05 | 8.09 | 8.65 | 8.82 | 8.95 |
1 |
Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.52 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Joel Norin
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 8.82 | q | ||||
3 |
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.07 | q | PB | |||
4 |
Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.25 | q | PB | |||
5 |
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 9.55 | q |
1 |
Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
07 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 8.79 | q | ||||
2 |
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.30 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 9.34 | q | ||||
4 |
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF |
07 | Båstads GIF | 10.84 |
1 |
Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.59 | |||||
2 |
Joel Norin
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 8.69 | |||||
3 |
Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
07 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 8.71 | |||||
4 |
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.18 | |||||
5 |
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 9.22 | 9.213 | ||||
6 |
Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.22 | PB | 9.219 | |||
7 |
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 9.32 | |||||
Finn Grindal
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | DNS |
1 |
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI |
07 | Eslövs AI | 130 | |||||
2 |
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 130 | PB | ||||
3 |
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 125 | |||||
4 |
Simon Oldén
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | 110 | |||||
5 |
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF |
07 | Båstads GIF | 105 |
100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johan Dahl Kokkegård | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
Fredrik Walemo | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |
Max Olmarker | - | o | xxx | ||||||
Johannes Karlsson | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||
Simon Oldén | o | o | xxo | xxx |
1 |
Thor Knudsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.65 | PB | ||||
2 |
Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
07 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 4.48 | |||||
3 |
Joel Norin
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 4.34 | |||||
4 |
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.29 | PB | ||||
5 |
Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 4.21 | PB | ||||
6 |
Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF |
07 | Heleneholms IF | 3.91 | |||||
7 |
Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI |
07 | Eslövs AI | 3.78 | |||||
8 |
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan |
07 | IF Kronan | 3.40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Silleborg | 4.10 | 4.04 | 4.21 | 4.11 | 4.21 | 4.12 |
2 | Mads Vincentsen | 4.29 | x | 3.81 | x | 3.86 | x |
5 | Eric Noghi | 3.84 | 3.78 | 3.91 | 3.87 | 3.87 | 3.71 |
6 | Joel Norin | 3.91 | x | 3.25 | 4.34 | 4.28 | 3.97 |
8 | Fredrik Walemo | 3.78 | 3.60 | 3.64 | 3.49 | - | - |
9 | Thor Knudsen | 4.58 | 4.62 | 4.63 | 4.65 | 4.52 | 4.59 |
12 | Carl B Nielsen | 4.48 | 4.46 | 3.73 | x | 1.89 | 4.37 |
Tage Hägre | 3.09 | 3.24 | 3.24 | 3.22 | 3.40 | x |
1 |
Kevin Nordin
IFK Växjö |
07 | IFK Växjö | 8.11 | |||||
2 |
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN) |
07 | Sparta (DEN) | 7.90 | SB | ||||
3 |
Love Röme
IFK Lund |
07 | IFK Lund | 6.66 | |||||
4 |
Eric Hansson
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 6.40 | |||||
5 |
Tage Hägre
IF Kronan |
07 | IF Kronan | 5.91 | |||||
6 |
Joel Norin
Malmö AI |
07 | Malmö AI | 5.40 | |||||
7 |
Max Olmarker
Båstads GIF |
07 | Båstads GIF | 4.39 | |||||
Simon Oldén
FK Athlet |
07 | FK Athlet | - |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Oldén | - | - | - | ||||
Max Olmarker | 4.27 | 4.16 | 4.29 | 4.22 | 4.39 | 4.37 | |
Nikolaj Krüger | 6.91 | 6.84 | x | 7.86 | 7.90 | 7.90 | |
Tage Hägre | 5.91 | 5.81 | 5.62 | 5.81 | 5.07 | 5.77 | |
Love Röme | 5.16 | 6.62 | 6.52 | 6.66 | 5.63 | 6.35 | |
Eric Hansson | 6.07 | 6.40 | 5.73 | 6.31 | 6.01 | 5.44 | |
Kevin Nordin | 8.11 | 7.91 | 7.51 | x | 7.72 | 8.08 | |
Joel Norin | 4.50 | 5.05 | 5.07 | 4.74 | 4.91 | 5.40 |
1 |
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 8.92 | q | SB | |||
2 |
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 9.09 | q | PB | |||
3 |
Gustav Albin
IS Göta |
08 | IS Göta | 9.48 | q | SB | |||
4 |
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK |
08 | Klippans FK | 9.68 | q | ||||
5 |
Théo Nourry
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 10.12 | |||||
6 |
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 10.23 | PB | ||||
7 |
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 10.55 | SB | ||||
8 |
Viktor Lönnblad
Genarps IF |
08 | Genarps IF | 10.76 | SB |
1 |
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
08 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 9.14 | q | PB | |||
2 |
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 9.23 | q | SB | |||
3 |
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg |
08 | IFK Trelleborg | 9.56 | q | ||||
4 |
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund |
08 | IFK Lund | 9.79 | q | ||||
5 |
August Basse
Genarps IF |
08 | Genarps IF | 9.86 | SB | ||||
6 |
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 10.04 | PB | ||||
7 |
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 10.27 | |||||
8 |
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 10.38 |
1 |
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 8.84 | SB | ||||
2 |
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
08 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 9.16 | |||||
3 |
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 9.24 | |||||
4 |
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 9.25 | |||||
5 |
Gustav Albin
IS Göta |
08 | IS Göta | 9.40 | SB | ||||
=6 |
Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund |
08 | IFK Lund | 9.66 | 9.655 | ||||
=6 |
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg |
08 | IFK Trelleborg | 9.66 | 9.655 | ||||
8 |
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK |
08 | Klippans FK | 9.91 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 1:55.46 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Gustav Albin
IS Göta |
08 | IS Göta | 2:02.76 | 3 | SB | |||
3 |
Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK |
08 | Kalmar SK | 2:06.41 | 4 | SB | |||
4 |
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 2:23.17 | 9 | SB | |||
5 |
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 2:23.46 | 10 | ||||
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
09 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | DNS |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 2:00.66 | 2 | ||||
2 |
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg |
08 | IFK Trelleborg | 2:06.62 | 5 | ||||
3 |
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:07.05 | 6 | ||||
4 |
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:07.90 | 7 | ||||
5 |
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 2:20.90 | 8 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 1:55.46 | SB | |||
2 |
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 2:00.66 | ||||
3 |
Gustav Albin
IS Göta |
08 | IS Göta | 2:02.76 | SB | |||
4 |
Milo Rugland
Kalmar SK |
08 | Kalmar SK | 2:06.41 | SB | |||
5 |
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg |
08 | IFK Trelleborg | 2:06.62 | ||||
6 |
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:07.05 | ||||
7 |
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2:07.90 | ||||
8 |
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 2:20.90 | ||||
9 |
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 2:23.17 | SB | |||
10 |
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 2:23.46 | ||||
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
09 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | DNS |
1 |
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 4.25 | |||||
2 |
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 4.19 | |||||
3 |
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
08 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 4.17 | |||||
4 |
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK |
08 | Klippans FK | 4.09 | |||||
5 |
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 3.99 | |||||
6 |
Gustav Albin
IS Göta |
08 | IS Göta | 3.87 | |||||
7 |
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg |
08 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.72 | |||||
8 |
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 3.64 | SB | ||||
9 |
Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg |
08 | IFK Trelleborg | 3.57 | |||||
10 |
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 3.53 | |||||
11 |
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 3.48 | |||||
12 |
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS |
08 | Hässleholms AIS | 3.36 | |||||
13 |
Julian af Ekenstam
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 3.35 | |||||
14 |
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 3.25 | |||||
15 |
Elton Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg |
08 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.16 | |||||
16 |
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2.94 | |||||
17 |
Arvid Magnusson
IK Ymer |
08 | IK Ymer | 2.88 | |||||
18 |
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
08 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 2.80 | PB | ||||
19 |
Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund |
08 | IFK Lund | 2.76 | |||||
20 |
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2.62 | |||||
21 |
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 2.44 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Theo Lydén | 4.16 | 3.88 | 3.86 | 4.03 | 4.16 | 4.25 |
3 | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen | 2.49 | 2.66 | 2.80 | |||
4 | Arvid Magnusson | 2.88 | 2.71 | 2.81 | |||
5 | Elton Jellum Ling | 2.88 | 3.08 | 3.16 | |||
6 | Johannes Karlsson | 3.80 | 3.55 | 3.83 | 3.87 | 3.24 | 3.99 |
7 | Ture Sjöstedt | 2.76 | 2.51 | 2.46 | |||
8 | Oskar Jönsson | 2.94 | 2.63 | 2.85 | |||
9 | Loke Bergström | 3.34 | 3.48 | 3.27 | |||
10 | Gustav Albin | 3.80 | 3.72 | 3.51 | 3.79 | 3.87 | x |
11 | Colin Rosén | 3.57 | 3.05 | 3.15 | |||
12 | Birk Kryger | 4.03 | 1.79 | 2.07 | 2.11 | x | 4.17 |
13 | Laurentin Hanfler | x | 3.64 | 3.72 | 3.50 | 3.49 | 3.52 |
14 | Julian af Ekenstam | 3.35 | 3.33 | x | |||
15 | Elliot Salih | 3.25 | 3.06 | 3.18 | |||
16 | Olle Lindberg | x | 2.44 | x | |||
17 | Vilmer Lindström | 2.62 | 2.50 | x | |||
18 | William Thøgersen | 3.64 | 3.58 | 3.56 | x | 3.59 | 3.54 |
19 | Ludvig Hallberg | 3.27 | 3.26 | 3.36 | |||
20 | Jonatan Eklund | 3.89 | 3.97 | 4.09 | 3.82 | x | 3.06 |
21 | Eric Bryde | 4.19 | 4.12 | 4.01 | 3.92 | 4.05 | 3.00 |
22 | Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic | 3.26 | 3.53 | 3.18 |
1 |
Theo Lydén
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 9.02 | |||||
2 |
Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 8.14 | SB | ||||
3 |
Gustav Albin
IS Göta |
08 | IS Göta | 8.10 | |||||
4 |
Birk Kryger
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) |
08 | Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) | 7.99 | |||||
5 |
Eric Bryde
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 7.34 | |||||
6 |
Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg |
08 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.88 | |||||
7 |
Ture Sjöstedt
IFK Lund |
08 | IFK Lund | 6.54 | |||||
8 |
Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF |
08 | Heleneholms IF | 6.54 | |||||
9 |
Ludvig Hallberg
Hässleholms AIS |
08 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.10 | |||||
10 |
Elliot Salih
Öresund FK |
08 | Öresund FK | 6.05 | |||||
11 |
Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 5.95 | |||||
12 |
Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 5.81 | |||||
13 |
Loke Bergström
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 5.57 | |||||
14 |
Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK |
08 | Klippans FK | 5.36 | |||||
15 |
William Thøgersen
Sparta (DEN) |
08 | Sparta (DEN) | 5.17 | SB | ||||
16 |
Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI |
08 | Malmö AI | 4.50 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar Jönsson | 4.48 | x | 4.50 | ||||
Ludvig Hallberg | 5.80 | 5.78 | 6.10 | ||||
Vilmer Lindström | 5.94 | 5.95 | 5.57 | ||||
Laurentin Hanfler | 6.73 | 6.43 | 5.72 | 6.54 | 6.87 | 6.88 | |
Elliot Salih | 5.87 | 6.05 | 5.39 | ||||
Theo Lydén | 7.08 | 8.24 | x | 8.79 | 8.56 | 9.02 | |
Eric Bryde | 7.29 | 6.62 | x | 6.96 | 7.20 | 7.34 | |
Birk Kryger | 7.19 | 7.54 | 7.66 | 7.28 | 7.88 | 7.99 | |
Ture Sjöstedt | 6.13 | 5.79 | 6.00 | 6.46 | 6.24 | 6.54 | |
Gustav Albin | 7.52 | 7.32 | 7.72 | 8.10 | 8.08 | 7.62 | |
Jonatan Eklund | 4.81 | 5.36 | x | ||||
Loke Bergström | 4.67 | 5.57 | 5.14 | ||||
William Thøgersen | 5.17 | 5.16 | 4.68 | ||||
Johan Dahl Kokkegård | 6.58 | 6.38 | 8.01 | 7.01 | 7.98 | 8.14 | |
Johannes Karlsson | 5.70 | 6.05 | 6.36 | 6.54 | 6.09 | x | |
Olle Lindberg | 5.81 | 4.87 | 4.83 |
1 |
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK |
09 | Öresund FK | 9.27 | q | ||||
2 |
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 9.56 | q | ||||
3 |
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 9.59 | q | ||||
4 |
Love Hansson
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 10.05 | PB | ||||
5 |
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan |
10 | IF Kronan | 10.08 | |||||
6 |
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 10.12 | |||||
7 |
Leo Faager
IFK Lund |
11 | IFK Lund | 12.45 |
1 |
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK |
09 | Lomma FIK | 9.76 | q | ||||
2 |
Aron Lagus
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 9.77 | q | ||||
3 |
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg |
09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.82 | q | ||||
4 |
Samuel Stenmarker
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 10.38 | |||||
5 |
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 10.91 | |||||
6 |
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF |
09 | Båstads GIF | 11.02 |
1 |
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
09 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 9.17 | q | ||||
2 |
Filip Englund
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 9.42 | q | ||||
3 |
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
09 | IFK Växjö | 9.94 | |||||
4 |
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK |
09 | Lomma FIK | 9.95 | |||||
5 |
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 10.04 | |||||
6 |
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 11.31 |
1 |
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
09 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 9.00 | |||||
2 |
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK |
09 | Öresund FK | 9.20 | |||||
3 |
Filip Englund
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 9.30 | |||||
4 |
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 9.47 | |||||
5 |
Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 9.51 | |||||
6 |
Aron Lagus
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 9.70 | |||||
7 |
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK |
09 | Lomma FIK | 9.78 | |||||
8 |
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg |
09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.83 |
1 |
Jonas Gretlund
Amager Atletik Club (DEN) |
09 | Amager Atletik Club (DEN) | 4.23 | SB | ||||
2 |
Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK |
09 | Öresund FK | 4.06 | |||||
3 |
Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 3.99 | |||||
4 |
Lucas Falknell
FK Athlet |
09 | FK Athlet | 3.94 | |||||
5 |
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
09 | IFK Växjö | 3.82 | |||||
6 |
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg |
09 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.60 | |||||
7 |
Aron Lagus
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 3.51 | |||||
8 |
Nils Möller
Lomma FIK |
09 | Lomma FIK | 3.36 | |||||
9 |
Erik Norén
Lomma FIK |
09 | Lomma FIK | 3.33 | |||||
10 |
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 3.31 | |||||
11 |
Hannes Svartberg
Lomma FIK |
09 | Lomma FIK | 3.31 | |||||
12 |
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 3.20 | |||||
13 |
Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan |
10 | IF Kronan | 3.17 | |||||
14 |
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 3.02 | |||||
15 |
Love Hansson
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 2.91 | |||||
16 |
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF |
09 | Båstads GIF | 2.87 | |||||
17 |
Samuel Stenmarker
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 2.71 | |||||
18 |
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 2.63 | |||||
19 |
Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 2.61 | |||||
20 |
Leo Faager
IFK Lund |
11 | IFK Lund | 2.43 | |||||
Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF |
09 | Båstads GIF | - |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Andersson | 2.87 | 2.65 | 2.85 | |||
2 | Uros Brankovic | 3.89 | 3.82 | 3.99 | 3.83 | 3.89 | 3.83 |
3 | Oscar Henriksson | 3.95 | 3.80 | 3.87 | 3.72 | 4.06 | x |
4 | Felix Mogård | 3.13 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |||
5 | Aron Lagus | 3.51 | 3.14 | x | 3.11 | x | 3.28 |
6 | Erik Norén | x | 3.33 | 3.11 | |||
8 | Nils Möller | 3.10 | 3.12 | 3.36 | 3.14 | 3.02 | 3.01 |
9 | Joshua Sorton | 2.60 | 2.61 | 2.51 | |||
10 | Wilhelm Mörstam | 3.53 | 3.64 | 3.71 | 3.75 | 3.68 | 3.82 |
11 | Melvin Sellberg | 3.00 | 3.02 | 2.88 | |||
12 | Fabian Lindberg Tillander | 3.15 | 3.23 | 3.31 | |||
13 | Love Hansson | 2.91 | - | - | |||
14 | Svante Hägre | 2.63 | 2.31 | 2.52 | |||
15 | Alexandro Thorkéll | 3.11 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 3.47 | 3.45 | 3.47 |
16 | Hannes Svartberg | 3.31 | - | - | |||
17 | Lucas Falknell | 3.41 | 3.50 | 3.48 | 3.56 | 3.74 | 3.94 |
18 | Leo Faager | 2.24 | 2.43 | 2.40 | |||
19 | Jonas Gretlund | 4.12 | 4.01 | 3.88 | 4.11 | 3.22 | 4.23 |
20 | Josh Olsson Prescod | 2.97 | 2.86 | 3.17 | |||
21 | Malte Johnsson | - | |||||
13 | Samuel Stenmarker | 2.71 | 2.69 | 2.62 |
1 |
Erik Norén
Lomma FIK |
09 | Lomma FIK | 6.72 | |||||
2 |
Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg |
09 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.72 | |||||
3 |
Wilhelm Mörstam
IFK Växjö |
09 | IFK Växjö | 6.28 | |||||
4 |
Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF |
09 | Ystads IF | 5.48 | |||||
5 |
Felix Mogård
Malmö AI |
09 | Malmö AI | 5.13 | |||||
6 |
Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund |
10 | IFK Lund | 5.02 | |||||
7 |
Love Hansson
Malmö AI |
10 | Malmö AI | 4.90 | SB | ||||
8 |
Svante Hägre
IF Kronan |
09 | IF Kronan | 4.54 | |||||
9 |
Joshua Sorton
IFK Lund |
09 | IFK Lund | 3.94 | |||||
10 |
Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF |
09 | Båstads GIF | 3.75 | |||||
11 |
Leo Faager
IFK Lund |
11 | IFK Lund | 3.33 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilhelm Mörstam | 4.95 | 5.75 | 5.63 | 6.28 | 5.96 | 5.81 | |
Melvin Sellberg | 4.06 | 4.51 | 4.67 | 4.58 | 5.02 | 4.58 | |
Felix Mogård | 5.10 | 5.13 | x | 4.53 | x | 4.59 | |
Erik Andersson | 3.33 | 3.75 | x | ||||
Fabian Lindberg Tillander | 4.94 | 5.25 | 4.63 | 5.30 | 5.21 | 5.48 | |
Alexandro Thorkéll | 5.60 | 5.39 | 5.46 | 5.84 | 6.72 | 6.39 | |
Leo Faager | 3.33 | 3.12 | x | ||||
Love Hansson | 4.84 | 4.36 | 4.86 | 4.65 | 4.90 | 4.74 | |
Svante Hägre | 4.00 | 3.76 | 4.25 | 4.54 | 3.87 | x | |
Erik Norén | 6.05 | 6.29 | 5.77 | 6.18 | 6.72 | 6.58 | |
Joshua Sorton | 3.94 | x | 3.44 |
1 |
Marie-Louise Levy
Malmö AI |
79 | Malmö AI | 9.02 | |||||
2 |
AnnaLena Falknell
FK Athlet |
78 | FK Athlet | 9.16 | |||||
3 |
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF |
83 | Björnstorps IF | 9.30 | |||||
4 |
Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund |
63 | IFK Lund | 10.55 |
1 |
Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF |
83 | Björnstorps IF | 4.35 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lina Sollven | 4.12 | 4.35 | 3.87 | 4.31 | 4.04 | 3.71 |
1 |
Dorte Maria Ramlov
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) |
60 | FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) | 9.36 | SB | ||||
2 |
Inge Faldager
Hvidovre AM (DEN) |
48 | Hvidovre AM (DEN) | 8.40 | PB | ||||
3 |
Marianne Stankovski
IFK Lund |
44 | IFK Lund | 7.90 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inge Faldager | 8.08 | 7.84 | 8.40 | 7.95 | 7.81 | 8.00 | |
Marianne Stankovski | 7.90 | 7.87 | x | 7.22 | 7.79 | 7.44 | |
Dorte Maria Ramlov | 9.15 | 9.05 | 9.36 | 9.28 | 9.00 | 8.75 |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF |
74 | Heleneholms IF | 7.45 | 1 | SB | |||
2 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient |
74 | IK Orient | 7.57 | 2 | SB | |||
3 |
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
81 | FK Athlet | 8.04 | 4 | PB | |||
4 |
Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet |
74 | FK Athlet | 8.31 | 5 | SB | |||
5 |
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK |
80 | Öresund FK | 8.56 | 7 | SB | |||
6 |
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg |
60 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.57 | 8 | SB | |||
7 |
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI |
63 | Malmö AI | 8.91 | 11 | SB |
Tot. plac. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johan Schön
FK Athlet |
79 | FK Athlet | 7.96 | 3 | ||||
2 |
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF |
64 | Ystads IF | 8.49 | 6 | PB | |||
3 |
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet |
71 | FK Athlet | 8.71 | 9 | SB | |||
4 |
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) |
60 | FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) | 8.88 | 10 | PB | |||
5 |
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 9.22 | 12 | SB | |||
6 |
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI |
51 | Malmö AI | 10.66 | 13 |
Plac. | Res. | |||||||
1 |
Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF |
74 | Heleneholms IF | 7.45 | SB | |||
2 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon
IK Orient |
74 | IK Orient | 7.57 | SB | |||
3 |
Johan Schön
FK Athlet |
79 | FK Athlet | 7.96 | ||||
4 |
Markus Rönnerling
FK Athlet |
81 | FK Athlet | 8.04 | PB | |||
5 |
Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet |
74 | FK Athlet | 8.31 | SB | |||
6 |
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF |
64 | Ystads IF | 8.49 | PB | |||
7 |
Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK |
80 | Öresund FK | 8.56 | SB | |||
8 |
Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg |
60 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.57 | SB | |||
9 |
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet |
71 | FK Athlet | 8.71 | SB | |||
10 |
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) |
60 | FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) | 8.88 | PB | |||
11 |
Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI |
63 | Malmö AI | 8.91 | SB | |||
12 |
Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta |
73 | IS Göta | 9.22 | SB | |||
13 |
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI |
51 | Malmö AI | 10.66 |
1 |
Johan Schön
FK Athlet |
79 | FK Athlet | 5.61 | |||||
2 |
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) |
60 | FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) | 4.52 | |||||
3 |
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet |
71 | FK Athlet | 4.32 | |||||
4 |
Henrik Falknell
FK Athlet |
74 | FK Athlet | 4.32 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomas Jeansson | 4.22 | 4.32 | x | x | 4.30 | 2.48 | |
Henrik Falknell | x | x | x | x | 4.32 | x | |
Johan Schön | 5.61 | 5.16 | 5.59 | 5.18 | 5.08 | 5.52 | |
Knud Erik Pedersen | 4.28 | 4.52 | x | x | x | 4.51 |
1 |
Kenneth Jansson
IFK Helsingborg |
49 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.05 | |||||
2 |
Knud Høyer
Greve Atletik (DEN) |
46 | Greve Atletik (DEN) | 10.80 | |||||
3 |
Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund |
60 | IFK Lund | 10.48 | |||||
4 |
David Hegardt
IFK Lund |
73 | IFK Lund | 9.83 | |||||
5 |
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) |
60 | FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) | 9.15 | |||||
6 |
Thomas Grundström
Malmö AI |
51 | Malmö AI | 9.12 | |||||
7 |
Tomas Jeansson
FK Athlet |
71 | FK Athlet | 7.64 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kenneth Jansson | 11.61 | 12.05 | 11.51 | 11.69 | 11.77 | x | |
Thomas Grundström | 9.12 | x | x | 8.40 | 8.86 | 8.60 | |
Tomas Jeansson | 7.36 | 7.61 | 7.24 | x | 7.06 | 7.64 | |
Dan Lindahl | 9.63 | 9.28 | x | x | 10.10 | 10.48 | |
Knud Høyer | 10.23 | 10.80 | 10.22 | x | 10.19 | 10.35 | |
Knud Erik Pedersen | 9.15 | 8.76 | 8.87 | 8.62 | 8.84 | x | |
18 | David Hegardt | 7.80 | 8.86 | 9.37 | 9.13 | 9.83 | 8.90 |