Resultat Seriematch div 1

Rimnersvallen, Uddevalla   2024-05-12

Arrangör: IK Orient Tävlingsledare: Tommy Dahlbom Senast uppdaterad: 2024-05-16 15:39:23
Kvinnor 100 m
12/5 13:40
Vind: -0.2
1 Sara Lundqvist
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 12.75 SB
2 Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 12.96 SB
3 Majken Karlsson
Tjalve FIF
04 Tjalve FIF 13.00 PB
4 Liv Ternestedt
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 13.32 PB
5 Klara Håkansson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 13.41 SB
=6 Agnes Bylander
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 13.85 PB
=6 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.85
Kvinnor 200 m
12/5
Vind: +0.9
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 25.76 PB
2 Åsa Marcusson
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF 26.27 PB
3 Ellen Falkerby
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 26.70 PB
4 Nellie Hemmingsson
Motala AIF
10 Motala AIF 27.04 SB
5 Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 27.29 PB
6 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 28.38 SB
7 Thindra Karlsson
Ljungby FIK
09 Ljungby FIK 31.21 PB
Kvinnor 400 m
12/5
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 59.42 PB
2 Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 1:01.24 SB
3 Ebba Nordström
Linköpings GIF
09 Linköpings GIF 1:02.29 PB
4 Matilda Martini
Motala AIF
06 Motala AIF 1:04.30 PB
5 Ida Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 1:09.58 PB
6 Kyra Gunnarsson
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 1:09.75 SB
7 Majken Andersson
IK Orient
11 IK Orient 1:16.03 PB
Kvinnor 800 m
12/5
1 Alice Magnell Millan
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 2:21.14
2 Leonie Algurén
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 2:32.35 SB
3 Moa Emmoth
Motala AIF
07 Motala AIF 2:41.17 SB
4 Nella Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK
09 Ljungby FIK 2:43.50 SB
5 Clara Nordenberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 2:51.23 PB
6 Lexia Miccilia
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK 3:07.00 SB
7 Ella Flodman
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 3:18.29 PB
Kvinnor 1500 m
12/5
1 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 5:04.37 SB
2 Regina Carlén
Lerum Friidrott
96 Lerum Friidrott 5:28.14 PB
3 Nella Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK
09 Ljungby FIK 5:41.44 PB
4 Tindra Windisch
Tjalve FIF
10 Tjalve FIF 5:44.87 SB
5 Siri Fagerlund
IK Orient
86 IK Orient 6:11.05
6 Anna Eronn
Linköpings GIF
74 Linköpings GIF 6:22.25 PB
7 Lucia Miccilia
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 7:01.37 PB
Kvinnor 3000 m
12/5
1 Tilde Adolfsson
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 10:43.86 PB
2 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 10:48.68 PB
3 Emmy Ellbring
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 11:14.23 PB
4 Jenny Bolander
Tjalve FIF
80 Tjalve FIF 11:15.66
5 Alexandra Mbye
Lerum Friidrott
89 Lerum Friidrott 11:25.12 PB
6 Ella Törnblom
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 12:41.20 SB
7 Åsa Jarhag Håkansson
IK Orient
76 IK Orient 14:48.87
Kvinnor 2000 m hinder
Höjd: 76,2cm
12/5
1 Emmy Ellbring
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 8:08.30
2 Sandra Thudén
Motala AIF
88 Motala AIF 8:10.72 PB
3 Ella Engvall
Tjalve FIF
10 Tjalve FIF 8:29.56 PB
4 Lexia Miccilia
Åhus FIK
10 Åhus FIK 8:47.36 PB
5 Emma Nordenberg
Linköpings GIF
04 Linköpings GIF 8:47.73 SB
6 Frida Larsson
IK Orient
89 IK Orient 9:37.96 PB
Linnea Ivarsson
Lerum Friidrott
94 Lerum Friidrott DNF
Kvinnor 100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
12/5
Vind: -0.8
1 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 15.34 PB
2 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 16.50 SB
3 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 16.66 SB
4 Victoria Westling
Motala AIF
88 Motala AIF 17.00 SB
5 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 19.07 PB
6 Matilda Svensson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 19.71 PB
Kvinnor 400 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
12/5
1 Jonna Tilgner
Linköpings GIF
84 Linköpings GIF 1:02.07 SB
2 Ellen Falkerby
Tjalve FIF
07 Tjalve FIF 1:08.12 PB
3 Victoria Westling
Motala AIF
88 Motala AIF 1:11.34 SB
4 Siri Lindgren
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 1:12.73 PB
5 Elin Jansson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 1:14.76 SB
6 Bim Paulsson
IK Orient
75 IK Orient 1:17.46 PB
7 Nellie Prytz
Ljungby FIK
03 Ljungby FIK 1:18.43 PB
Kvinnor 4x100 m
12/5
1 Lerum Friidrott
Julia Swerin 07
Elsa Wållgren 04
Leia Holm 05
Elin Jansson 05

Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 50.08
2 Linköping GIF
Sara Lundqvist 03
Åsa Marcusson 01
Stina Östklint 01
Emelie Nyström 06

Linköpings GIF
Linköpings GIF 50.34
3 Tjalve FIF
Majken Karlsson 04
Ellen Falkerby 07
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02
Ida Lundgren 08

Tjalve FIF
Tjalve FIF 51.55
4 IK Orient
Saga Drottz 09
Emma Reuterberg 09
Klara Håkansson 05
Elin Giebat 07

IK Orient
IK Orient 52.31
5 Motala AIF
Nellie Hemmingsson 10
Nova Fogelkvist 04
Emelina Wirebro 99
Ella Varli 06

Motala AIF
Motala AIF 52.43
6 Åhus FIK
Hannah Hansson 00
Vera Frisk 08
Matilda Svensson 06
Siri Lindgren 08

Åhus FIK
Åhus FIK 53.50
7 Ljungby FIK
Tinja Strandmark 08
Agnes Bylander 05
Emmy Ellbring 08
Nellie Prytz 03

Ljungby FIK
Ljungby FIK 54.88
Kvinnor Höjd
12/5 15:30
1 Emelie Nyström
Linköpings GIF
06 Linköpings GIF 165 PB
2 Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tjalve FIF
02 Tjalve FIF 160 SB
3 Julia Swerin
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 155 SB
4 Ida Emmoth
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 155 SB
5 Stella Hagberg
IK Orient
10 IK Orient 145 PB
6 Tea Persson Kruse
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 135 SB
7 Smilla Stenqvist
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 100 PB
100115120125130135140145150155160165
Tuvalisa Rosenquist--------ooxxo-
Julia Swerin------oxoooxxx
Emelie Nyström--------oxoxoo
Tea Persson Kruse-----o-xx
Ida Emmoth--------oxxoxxx
Stella Hagberg---ooooxxoxxx
Smilla Stenqvisto-
Kvinnor Stav
12/5
1 Emma Nehlin
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 330 SB
2 Ida Ryttberg
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 330 PB
3 Vera Frisk
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 280 PB
4 Stina Östklint
Linköpings GIF
01 Linköpings GIF 250 SB
5 Erika Forss
Motala AIF
93 Motala AIF 240 PB
6 Linn Johansson
Ljungby FIK
04 Ljungby FIK 240 SB
7 Elin Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 210 PB
200210220230240250260270280290300310320330340
Erika Forssox-ox-oxxx
Vera Frisk---o-ooooxxx
Emma Nehlin-----------ooxoxxx
Ida Ryttberg------o-xxoxo-xxox-xoxxx
Linn Johanssono-ooxoxxx
Stina Östklintooooooxxx
Elin Giebatooxxx
Kvinnor Längd
12/5
Nova Fogelkvist
Motala AIF
04 Motala AIF 5.29 -0.9 SB
Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 5.26 +1.7 SB
Sara Lundqvist
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 5.20 +3.0
Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 5.10 -0.3 SB
Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 5.03 0.0 SB
Lia Dahlqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 4.89 +3.4
Ida Lundgren
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 4.60 +1.3 SB
123456
Lia Dahlqvist4.89 +3.44.11 -0.14.35 -1.03.93 0.0x 4.59 -2.3
Saga Drottzx x 4.65 +0.42.33 -2.25.03 0.0x
Tinja Strandmarkx x 5.10 -0.34.95 +0.4x 4.78 -1.1
Elsa Wållgren5.03 +0.7x x x 5.26 +1.7x
Sara Lundqvist3.08 +2.74.73 +2.25.16 +1.34.72 -1.85.20 +3.05.09 0.0
Ida Lundgren4.40 +2.34.08 +2.44.25 +0.84.49 +1.14.60 +1.3x
Nova Fogelkvist4.99 +1.44.82 -1.0x x 5.29 -0.95.09 +1.7
Kvinnor Tresteg
12/5 12:45
1 Olivia Sipos
Linköpings GIF
05 Linköpings GIF 11.32 +3.3
2 Leia Holm
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 10.65 +3.1
3 Tinja Strandmark
Ljungby FIK
08 Ljungby FIK 10.48 +2.5
4 Wilma Zetterström
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 10.48 +2.8
5 Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF 10.36 +0.1 SB
6 Ida Lundgren
Tjalve FIF
08 Tjalve FIF 10.07 +1.0 PB
7 Ebba Danarö
Åhus FIK
11 Åhus FIK 9.31 -1.7 PB
123456
Emelina Wirebro10.18 +2.0x 10.32 -2.510.36 +0.1x x
Leia Holm10.37 +1.6x 10.47 +1.610.40 +1.5x 10.65 +3.1
Wilma Zetterströmx 10.48 +2.810.04 +0.8x 9.65 0.09.87 0.0
Ebba Danaröx 9.27 +0.39.30 +0.99.31 -1.78.49 +1.79.29 +2.8
Olivia Siposx 11.32 +3.311.10 +1.1x x 10.91 +2.3
Tinja Strandmark10.29 +1.9x x 10.29 +1.4x 10.48 +2.5
Ida Lundgren10.07 +1.010.06 +0.7x 9.82 +1.09.65 +0.7x
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
12/5
1 Maria Nilsson
IK Orient
95 IK Orient 13.14 SB
2 Elsa Wållgren
Lerum Friidrott
04 Lerum Friidrott 13.00 SB
3 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 11.88 SB
4 Alva Sundström
Ljungby FIK
02 Ljungby FIK 11.14 SB
5 Catrine Eriksson
Linköpings GIF
73 Linköpings GIF 8.98 SB
6 Nelly Boquist
Tjalve FIF
09 Tjalve FIF 8.65 PB
7 Anna Sällberg
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 7.54 SB
123456
Anna Sällberg6.777.377.157.547.147.08
Martina Efraimssonx11.7910.6611.82-11.88
Maria Nilsson12.46x12.5713.1412.31x
Catrine Eriksson8.988.368.688.638.578.59
Nelly Boquist7.607.818.528.408.568.65
Alva Sundström10.5010.6410.7210.70x11.14
Elsa Wållgren11.99x11.5612.3313.0011.86
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
12/5
1 Nova Renåker
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 41.19 PB
2 Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 29.63 SB
3 Malva Axén
Motala AIF
05 Motala AIF 28.11 SB
4 Bella Skogsberg
Linköpings GIF
07 Linköpings GIF 26.82 SB
5 Klara Håkansson
IK Orient
05 IK Orient 24.68 SB
6 Molly Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 24.32 SB
7 Anna Sällberg
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 23.76 PB
123456
Klara Håkansson20.2922.8024.6820.18xx
Anna Sällberg18.6019.34x23.76xx
Elvira Hall22.4427.7328.6529.63x26.36
Nova Renåker39.64xx38.7441.19x
Molly Klingenerx24.32xxxx
Malva Axénx27.00x28.1127.37x
Bella Skogsberg25.4922.79xx26.8225.93
Kvinnor Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
12/5
1 Molly Klingener
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 51.25
2 Maria Nilsson
IK Orient
95 IK Orient 41.27 SB
3 Elvira Hall
Ljungby FIK
06 Ljungby FIK 35.40
4 Nova Hedin
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 32.61 PB
5 Molly Brissman
Motala AIF
08 Motala AIF 30.39 SB
6 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 25.79 PB
7 Anna Palmerius
Tjalve FIF
78 Tjalve FIF 17.47
123456
Nova Hedin32.61x32.2531.61x31.24
Molly Klingener50.50xxx47.8451.25
Molly Brissman30.39xxxxx
Elvira Hallx29.7532.7334.4535.4031.05
Maria Nilsson39.5941.27----
Tove Arwidson25.79xx---
Anna Palmerius15.1117.01x17.47--
Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 600g
12/5
1 Tove Arwidson
Linköpings GIF
08 Linköpings GIF 38.84 PB
2 Nova Renåker
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 37.86 SB
3 Martina Efraimsson
Motala AIF
85 Motala AIF 34.24 SB
4 Agnes Bylander
Ljungby FIK
05 Ljungby FIK 34.19 PB
5 Saga Drottz
IK Orient
09 IK Orient 29.61 PB
6 Nova Hedin
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 26.61 SB
7 Elin Jansson
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 22.13 PB
123456
Nova Renåkerx37.5636.2424.5137.8636.81
Saga Drottz29.6126.3927.70xxx
Martina Efraimsson34.24-33.04-34.1234.04
Nova Hedin26.61xxx25.55-
Agnes Bylander34.1931.8629.8633.0533.3332.13
Elin Jansson19.68x20.0821.3222.1322.07
Tove Arwidson38.8437.9235.8936.8636.2935.18
Män 100 m
12/5 13:30
Vind: +0.9
1 Jean-Christian Zirignon
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 10.54 PB
2 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 10.57 PB
3 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 11.77 PB
4 Casper Bergstrand
IK Orient
04 IK Orient 12.39 SB
5 Mohammed Saleh
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 12.70 PB
Män 200 m
12/5
Vind: +0.9
1 Linus Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
03 Lerum Friidrott 21.19 SB
2 Desmond Rogo
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 21.44 SB
3 Samuel Jönsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 23.29 SB
4 Jesper Simonsson
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 25.40 SB
5 Mikael Bäcklund
Högby IF
84 Högby IF
Män 400 m
12/5
1 Simon Martinsson
IFK Lidingö
01 IFK Lidingö 50.95 SB
2 Aron Powell
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 51.23 SB
3 Jacob Helsing
IK Orient
00 IK Orient 53.38 SB
4 Hugo Unosson
Högby IF
03 Högby IF 54.11 PB
5 Sebastian Birk
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 54.31 PB
Män 800 m
12/5
1 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 2:01.25 SB
2 Axel Alness Borg
IFK Lidingö
98 IFK Lidingö 2:01.72 SB
3 Andreas Davidsson
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 2:03.92 SB
4 Viggo Trefil
Lerum Friidrott
06 Lerum Friidrott 2:16.85 PB
5 Elof Persson Edgren
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 2:17.60 PB
Män 1500 m
12/5
1 Olof Silvander
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 4:03.05 SB
2 Isak Hagberg
Högby IF
02 Högby IF 4:12.49 PB
3 Mikel Månsson
Åhus FIK
07 Åhus FIK 4:26.72 PB
4 Oskar Hallenbo
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 5:23.36 PB
5 Markus Olsson
IK Orient
83 IK Orient 5:29.70
Män 3000 m
12/5
1 Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö
08 IFK Lidingö 8:18.15 PB
2 Andreas Davidsson
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 8:27.92 PB
3 Christoffer Danarö
Åhus FIK
84 Åhus FIK 10:36.27 SB
4 Niklas Rung
Lerum Friidrott
72 Lerum Friidrott 10:38.86 PB
5 Elis Olsson
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 10:45.85
Män 2000 m hinder
Höjd: 91,4cm
12/5
1 Leonardo Garavini
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 6:22.25 PB
2 Hugo Unosson
Högby IF
03 Högby IF 6:44.20 PB
3 Hugo Giebat
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 7:29.45
4 Victor Klein
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 7:52.07 PB
5 Jim Edvardsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 8:36.69 SB
Män 110 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
12/5
Vind: -0.8
1 Anton Levin
IFK Lidingö
92 IFK Lidingö 14.43 SB
2 Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 16.33 SB
3 Nils Johner
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 17.49 PB
4 Jesper Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 20.33 SB
5 Elof Persson Edgren
IK Orient
07 IK Orient 22.34 PB
Män 400 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
12/5
1 Malte Fuchs Edberg
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 56.30 SB
2 Ivar Fransson Larsson
Lerum Friidrott
07 Lerum Friidrott 57.34 PB
3 Jesper Dreifaldt
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 1:01.46 SB
4 Christoffer Andersson
IK Orient
06 IK Orient 1:13.13 PB
Män 4x100 m
12/5
1 Lidingö Herr
Filip Olsson 06
Desmond Rogo 96
Simon Martinsson 01
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95

IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö 41.45
2 Åhus FIK
Malte Håkansson 09
Samuel Jönsson 06
William Lindqvist 05
Aron Powell 07

Åhus FIK
Åhus FIK 44.99
3 Lerum Friidrott Herrar
Ivar Fransson Larsson 07
Nils Johner 07
Nils Lindsta Long 07
Anton Samuelsson 07

Lerum Friidrott
Lerum Friidrott 45.53
4 IK Orient
Christoffer Andersson 06
Casper Bergstrand 04
Jacob Helsing 00
Elof Persson Edgren 07

IK Orient
IK Orient 48.09
5 Högby IF
Mohammed Saleh 07
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard 94
Hugo Unosson 03
Viktor Terlegård Petersson 07

Högby IF
Högby IF 48.22
Män Höjd
12/5
1 Hampus Carlens
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 202 SB
2 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 199 SB
3 Hannes Ericsson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 178 PB
4 Oskar Hallenbo
Lerum Friidrott
09 Lerum Friidrott 170 PB
5 Mohammed Saleh
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 140 PB
140150150160160165170175175178181181184187190193196199202205
Oskar Hallenbooo-xo-x-xoxxx
Hannes Ericsson-----oxxoo-xoxxx
Agustin Hilmersson-------------oooxxooxxx
Hampus Carlens------------o-oooxooxxx
Mohammed Salehoxxx
Män Stav
12/5
1 Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 410 SB
2 Elliot Lindbom
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 400 SB
3 Gustav Magnusson
IK Orient
95 IK Orient 240 SB
Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK x
200210220230240250350370390400410420
Gustav Magnussono---o-------
Elliot Lindbom------xoxoooxxx
Fredrick Ekholm------ooooxoxxx
Ludvig Hallbergxxx
Män Längd
12/5
1 Filip Olsson
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 6.88 +2.0 SB
2 Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 6.84 +1.1 PB
3 Malte Håkansson
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 6.22 +1.8 SB
4 Casper Bergstrand
IK Orient
04 IK Orient 5.88 +0.3 PB
5 Carl-Gustaf Nilsson
Högby IF
52 Högby IF 3.17 +2.3
123456
Filip Olsson6.88 +2.06.68 +0.3x 1.67 -0.96.77 +2.15.03 -2.3
Malte Håkansson5.70 +2.35.90 +1.04.03 +1.83.66 +2.4x 6.22 +1.8
Carl-Gustaf Nilsson3.17 +2.3x
Casper Bergstrandx x 5.63 +0.7x 5.88 +0.35.77 -0.5
Linus Wahl6.84 +1.1x 6.67 +2.4x 5.23 0.0x
Män Tresteg
12/5
1 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 13.75 -0.2 SB
2 Kim Winberg
IFK Lidingö
06 IFK Lidingö 13.25 +1.5
3 Viggo Nielsen
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 11.65 0.0 PB
4 Viktor Terlegård Petersson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 11.04 0.0 PB
5 Olle Dalholm
Åhus FIK
09 Åhus FIK 10.62 +1.3
123456
Kim Winberg13.25 +1.511.45 +1.812.92 +0.7x x 11.54 +1.6
Olle Dalholmx 10.24 +2.010.47 +0.2x 10.36 -0.810.62 +1.3
Agustin Hilmersson13.75 -0.2 x 12.16 0.0x x
Viktor Terlegård Petersson9.41 +1.0x 10.23 +1.310.47 -2.211.04 0.0x
Viggo Nielsen11.43 +0.611.65 0.0 9.64 +0.7
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
12/5
1 Viktor Gardenkrans
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 17.86
2 Oscar Niklasson
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 13.76
3 Philip Åman
Lerum Friidrott
77 Lerum Friidrott 10.95 SB
4 Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 9.90 PB
5 Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient
98 IK Orient 9.36 SB
123456
Erik Dahlqvist9.278.85xx9.199.36
Philip Åman10.57x10.9010.9010.7110.95
Viktor Gardenkrans17.1416.92x17.29x17.86
Isak Hjelm9.749.609.36x9.909.46
Oscar Niklasson13.7612.32xx13.6813.63
Män Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
12/5
1 Viktor Gardenkrans
Högby IF
95 Högby IF 47.86
2 Philip Åman
Lerum Friidrott
77 Lerum Friidrott 37.56 SB
3 Malte Fuchs Edberg
IFK Lidingö
03 IFK Lidingö 34.65
4 Erik Dahlqvist
IK Orient
98 IK Orient 29.40 PB
5 Isak Hjelm
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 23.40 SB
123456
Erik Dahlqvist23.4226.1429.4029.15xx
Malte Fuchs Edberg30.8832.88x30.1634.6534.29
Isak Hjelmx21.96x21.6423.40x
Viktor Gardenkrans47.86-----
Philip Åman35.2337.0936.9637.38x37.56
Män Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
12/5
1 Per Karlsson
Högby IF
67 Högby IF 48.99
2 Oscar Niklasson
IFK Lidingö
04 IFK Lidingö 41.00
3 Per Kåberg
IK Orient
84 IK Orient 38.41 SB
4 Viktor Sällberg
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 32.82 PB
5 Anders Pihl
Lerum Friidrott
70 Lerum Friidrott 19.49 SB
123456
Viktor Sällberg29.2228.8929.8030.5032.1732.82
Per Kåberg35.2636.9636.4637.9937.9338.41
Per Karlssonx48.04xxx48.99
Oscar Niklasson36.6741.00x40.10xx
Anders Pihl16.20x19.49---
Män Spjut
Vikt: 800g
12/5
1 Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard
Högby IF
94 Högby IF 58.02 SB
2 Patrik Andersson
IK Orient
78 IK Orient 48.42 SB
3 Linus Wahl
Lerum Friidrott
05 Lerum Friidrott 44.42 PB
4 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 43.63 PB
5 Ludvig Hallberg
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 35.86 PB
123456
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg43.5843.6337.2338.8743.2839.43
Linus Wahl44.4239.8938.4040.5943.7938.88
Patrik Andersson38.7642.4048.42-47.5247.38
Ludvig Hallberg32.6035.8633.8234.82x34.14
Rasmus Sardar-Elfgaard55.36x57.0558.0255.7353.36